9/16– SJ Shootout 4,5,6,7 Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/16/2017                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4,5,6,7
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1605 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland HS             5:32.2   17:12.09        
  2 #1210 Wilkins III, Steph     Kingsway HS             5:33.9   17:17.26    1   
  3  #997 Winkler, Justin        Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:35.5   17:22.09    2   
  4 #1461 Rychkov, Roman         Robbinsville HS         5:39.2   17:33.63    3   
  5  #992 Simpson, Ryan          Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:41.6   17:41.18    4   
  6 #1438 Anderson, Nick         Robbinsville HS         5:42.8   17:44.94    5   
  7  #976 Barnes, Luke           Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:43.2   17:46.20    6   
  8 #1198 Murphy, John           Kingsway HS             5:45.3   17:52.60    7   
  9 #1618 McConnell, Daniel      Voorhees HS             5:45.5   17:53.44    8   
 10 #1647 Milou, Austin          Washington Twp HS       5:46.1   17:55.29    9   
 11 #1327 Farmer, Jack           Moorestown HS           5:47.1   17:58.21   10   
 12  #811 Gavio, Michael         Cherokee HS             5:48.4   18:02.33   11   
 13  #766 Firetto, Nicholas      Central Reg HS          5:49.0   18:04.11   12   
 14 #1615 Higgins, Luke          Voorhees HS             5:50.7   18:09.55   13   
 15  #763 Davis, Ryan            Central Reg HS          5:50.8   18:09.91   14   
 16 #1293 Roberts, Jake          Mater Dei Prep          5:51.0   18:10.38   15   
 17 #1136 Greenberg, Zach        Hightstown HS           5:51.4   18:11.57   16   
 18 #1048 Potero, Anthony        Gloucester C            5:51.6   18:12.13   17   
 19  #875 Flear, Thomas          Clearview Reg. HS       5:52.5   18:15.01   18   
 20 #1619 Millett, Griffin       Voorhees HS             5:52.7   18:15.69   19   
 21 #1574 Erickson, Bailey       Toms River North HS     5:52.7   18:15.72   20   
 22 #1380 Napierala, Parker      Northern Bur            5:53.3   18:17.58   21   
 23 #1377 Martino, Chris         Northern Bur            5:53.5   18:18.15   22   
 24  #987 Pappas, William        Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:55.2   18:23.38   23   
 25  #882 McCarty, Colin         Clearview Reg. HS       5:55.3   18:23.70   24   
 26 #1449 Gervasini, Dean        Robbinsville HS         5:55.6   18:24.58   25   
 27 #1444 Davidoff, Steven       Robbinsville HS         5:55.9   18:25.75   26   
 28  #814 Iannotta, Mike         Cherokee HS             5:57.2   18:29.63   27   
 29 #1645 Marrero, Zach          Washington Twp HS       5:59.0   18:35.23   28   
 30 #1147 Weissenberger, Aid     Hightstown HS           6:00.3   18:39.27   29   
 31 #1498 Cuff, Robert           St. Augustine Prep      6:01.2   18:42.00   30   
 32 #1200 Paolucci, John         Kingsway HS             6:01.4   18:42.79   31   
 33 #1616 Kinsky, Joshua         Voorhees HS             6:01.6   18:43.42   32   
 34 #1584 Pinto, Kevin           Toms River North HS     6:01.7   18:43.68   33   
 35 #1043 Murtaugh, Ryan         Gloucester C            6:02.3   18:45.44   34   
 36  #776 Krenza, Will           Central Reg HS          6:03.8   18:50.14   35   
 37 #1715 Fanelli, Alec          Williamstown HS         6:04.7   18:52.92   36   
 38  #693 Mora, Elijah           Atlantic Co. Tech       6:06.4   18:58.24   37   
 39 #1192 Mitchell, Jacob        Kingsway HS             6:07.6   19:02.03   38   
 40  #724 Haas, Jeremy           Buena Reg. HS           6:08.1   19:03.52   39   
 41 #1124 Reese, Matt            Hammonton HS            6:09.3   19:07.09   40   
 42  #692 Martino, Matthew       Atlantic Co. Tech       6:09.5   19:07.93   41   
 43 #1310 Vanaman, Eric          Millville HS            6:10.7   19:11.47   42   
 44 #1141 Pandina, A.J.          Hightstown HS           6:10.8   19:11.84   43   
 45 #1244 Walat, Jake            Maple Shade HS          6:10.9   19:12.29   44   
 46  #822 Moraschi, Michael      Cherokee HS             6:11.3   19:13.54   45   
 47 #1707 Ajimoko, Oluwagbog     Williamstown HS         6:11.7   19:14.57   46   
 48 #1436 Sanders, Jonathon      Pitman HS               6:11.9   19:15.38   47   
 49 #1766 Ryan, Matthew          Woodstown HS            6:12.1   19:15.94   48   
 50 #1765 Powell, Daniel         Woodstown HS            6:12.7   19:17.91   49   
 51 #1489 Roseboro, Nathan       Seneca  HS              6:13.3   19:19.67   50   
 52 #1154 Ziemba, Matthew        Holy Cross HS           6:13.5   19:20.15   51   
 53  #762 Davis, Ethan           Central Reg HS          6:14.4   19:23.12   52   
 54 #1297 Tonne, Sean            Mater Dei Prep          6:15.4   19:26.13   53   
 55 #1298 Asselta, Zachary       Millville HS            6:15.5   19:26.58   54   
 56 #1374 Johnson, Raymon        Northern Bur            6:16.0   19:28.06   55   
 57  #730 Tarquinio, Tyler       Buena Reg. HS           6:16.2   19:28.55   56   
 58 #1236 McGovern, Kevin        Maple Shade HS          6:16.2   19:28.67   57   
 59  #835 Dickens, Erick         Clayton HS              6:16.2   19:28.78   58   
 60  #884 Power, Ethan           Clearview Reg. HS       6:16.4   19:29.23   59   
 61 #1505 Sabella, John          St. Augustine Prep      6:16.7   19:30.11   60   
 62 #1041 Lipeles, Jacob         Gloucester C            6:16.7   19:30.33   61   
 63  #879 Kniaz, George          Clearview Reg. HS       6:17.3   19:32.18   62   
 64 #1422 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville  HS          6:17.5   19:32.56   63   
 65 #1437 Yordy, Bryce           Pitman HS               6:17.8   19:33.66   64   
 66 #1487 Olsen, Blake           Seneca  HS              6:18.4   19:35.50   65   
 67 #1363 Boria, Daniel          Northern Bur            6:18.4   19:35.66   66   
 68 #1010 DiGiacomo, Ryan        Gloucester C            6:18.5   19:35.85   67   
 69 #1317 Borton, John           Moorestown HS           6:19.5   19:38.78   68   
 70  #936 Pustizzi, Salvator     Cumberland Reg. HS      6:20.1   19:40.66   69   
 71 #1708 Allchin, Daniel        Williamstown HS         6:20.1   19:40.80   70   
 72 #1120 Moffa, Thomas          Hammonton HS            6:20.2   19:41.24   71   
 73 #1578 Klalo, Alex            Toms River North HS     6:21.2   19:44.23   72   
 74 #1430 Jackson, Tyler         Pitman HS               6:21.5   19:45.26   73   
 75 #1709 Brad, Joseph           Williamstown HS         6:21.9   19:46.53   74   
 76 #1484 Moore, Brady           Seneca  HS              6:22.1   19:47.07   75   
 77 #1583 Pinto, Keith           Toms River North HS     6:22.6   19:48.62   76   
 78 #1629 Conte, Vincent         Washington Twp HS       6:23.0   19:49.91   77   
 79  #935 Knipe, William         Cumberland Reg. HS      6:23.2   19:50.50   78   
 80 #1146 Watkins, Cameron       Hightstown HS           6:23.7   19:51.98   79   
 81 #1325 Demartini, Victor      Moorestown HS           6:23.8   19:52.29   80   
 82 #1395 Horsey, Hayden         Oakcrest HS             6:25.7   19:58.07   81   
 83  #899 Strohm, Ethan          Collingswood HS         6:26.0   19:59.24   82   
 84  #956 Sharpley, Tim          Delran HS               6:27.2   20:02.92   83   
 85  #940 Wang, Galileo          Cumberland Reg. HS      6:27.4   20:03.56   84   
 86 #1129 Wharton, John          Hammonton HS            6:28.3   20:06.36   85   
 87 #1405 Weeks, Eric            Oakcrest HS             6:29.7   20:10.62   86   
 88 #1762 Lowe, Zach             Woodstown HS            6:30.0   20:11.51   87   
 89 #1494 Bergamo, Frank         St. Augustine Prep      6:30.5   20:12.99   88   
 90 #1497 Collins, Blaise        St. Augustine Prep      6:31.4   20:15.98   89   
 91 #1123 Morales, Alexis        Hammonton HS            6:32.0   20:17.85   90   
 92 #1759 Guerrero, Mike         Woodstown HS            6:32.3   20:18.59   91   
 93 #1304 Hampton, Henry         Millville HS            6:33.6   20:22.58   92   
 94 #1425 Cherim, Josh           Pitman HS               6:34.2   20:24.71   93   
 95  #943 Guarino, Nick          Delran HS               6:34.6   20:25.83   94   
 96  #954 Reppert, Will          Delran HS               6:35.1   20:27.37   95   
 97 #1089 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Twp HS           6:36.1   20:30.52   96   
 98  #711 Nessler, Gabriel       Audubon HS              6:37.0   20:33.19   97   
 99  #690 Dangler, Shawn         Atlantic Co. Tech       6:37.3   20:34.21   98   
100 #1094 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Twp HS           6:37.7   20:35.39   99   
101  #701 Barnhardt, Andrew      Audubon HS              6:38.0   20:36.52  100   
102  #725 Levari, Louis          Buena Reg. HS           6:38.3   20:37.30  101   
103  #915 Abate, Mike            Co-op Gatewa            6:39.0   20:39.47  102   
104 #1054 Woods, Kiyoshi         Gloucester C            6:39.4   20:40.81  103   
105 #1142 Patel, Harsh           Hightstown HS           6:42.4   20:50.16  104   
106 #1385 Angier, Jake           Oakcrest HS             6:43.3   20:52.79  105   
107 #1242 Sparacio, Zachary      Maple Shade HS          6:44.2   20:55.63  106   
108 #1093 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Twp HS           6:45.6   21:00.07  107   
109  #702 Colavito, Mark         Audubon HS              6:45.8   21:00.58  108   
110  #932 Gibbons, Mark          Cumberland Reg. HS      6:46.0   21:01.28  109   
111 #1134 Dominguez, Sebasti     Hightstown HS           6:48.1   21:07.88  110   
112 #1144 Titus, Ryan            Hightstown HS           6:49.1   21:10.97  111   
113 #1016 Stetser, Adam          Gloucester C            6:49.3   21:11.56  112   
114  #923 O'Laughlin, Sean       Co-op Gatewa            6:50.9   21:16.36  113   
115 #1417 Chase, Christian       Overbrook HS            6:52.5   21:21.37        
116  #891 Cook, Tim              Collingswood HS         6:52.9   21:22.57  114   
117 #1217 Roebuck, Isaac         Lindenwold HS           6:53.1   21:23.37  115   
118 #1480 Hess, Billy            Seneca  HS              6:55.3   21:30.15  116   
119  #728 Reynolds, Julian       Buena Reg. HS           6:56.2   21:32.99  117   
120  #924 Peisino, James         Co-op Gatewa            6:59.0   21:41.54  118   
121 #1153 Senin, Andrew          Holy Cross HS           6:59.7   21:43.91  119   
122 #1392 Hartman, Kyle          Oakcrest HS             7:02.6   21:52.76  120   
123 #1421 Blohm, Cole            Pennsville  HS          7:03.6   21:56.04  121   
124 #1212 Morales, Javier        Lindenwold HS           7:04.0   21:57.16  122   
125  #949 Lavery, Anthony        Delran HS               7:05.4   22:01.43  123   
126 #1240 Raroha, Jacob          Maple Shade HS          7:07.9   22:09.21  124   
127 #1139 Kraemer, Michael       Hightstown HS           7:10.8   22:18.21  125   
128 #1022 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester City HS      7:15.3   22:32.36  126   
129  #837 Rodriguez, Jacob       Clayton HS              7:17.1   22:37.94  127   
130 #1096 Lippincott, Jacob      Haddon Twp HS           7:18.0   22:40.62  128   
131  #708 Maldonado, Nick        Audubon HS              7:19.1   22:44.05  129   
132 #1292 Phillips, Ryan         Mater Dei Prep          7:21.0   22:49.92  130   
133 #1004 Lee, Kevin             Glassboro HS            7:23.6   22:58.19  131   
134 #1308 Slaney, John           Millville HS            7:48.8   24:16.50  132   
135  #920 Guy, Joe               Co-op Gatewa            7:49.0   24:16.99  133   
136 #1007 Ungrue, Tony           Glassboro HS            7:51.3   24:24.18  134   
137 #1288 Linde, Axel            Mater Dei Prep          7:53.9   24:32.12  135   
138 #1140 Mutchnick, Tyler       Hightstown HS           7:55.7   24:37.93  136   
139 #1012 Glennan, Patch         Gloucester C            8:23.4   26:03.77  137   
140 #1017 Walton, Mike           Gloucester C            8:28.9   26:20.99  138   
141 #1149 Donachie, Andrew       Holy Cross HS           8:41.1   26:58.88  139   
142 #1137 Gupta, Dhruv           Hightstown HS           8:48.0   27:20.27  140   
143 #1002 Belliard, Joel         Glassboro HS            9:09.8   28:28.14  141   
144 #1025 Gaskill, Rick          Gloucester City HS     10:13.5   31:46.00  142   
145 #1026 Goins, Justin          Gloucester City HS     10:17.4   31:58.00  143   
146 #1027 Goins, Tyler           Gloucester City HS     10:17.4   31:58.00  144   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Egg Harbor Twp HS             6    2    4    6   23                          
      Total Time:    35:03.27                                                     
         Average:    17:31.64                                                     
   2 Kingsway HS                   8    1    7   31   38                          
      Total Time:    35:09.86                                                     
         Average:    17:34.93                                                     
   3 Robbinsville HS               8    3    5   25   26                          
      Total Time:    35:18.57                                                     
         Average:    17:39.29                                                     
   4 Voorhees HS                  21    8   13   19   32                          
      Total Time:    36:02.99                                                     
         Average:    18:01.50                                                     
   5 Central Reg HS               26   12   14   35   52                          
      Total Time:    36:14.02                                                     
         Average:    18:07.01                                                     
   6 Washington Twp HS            37    9   28   77                               
      Total Time:    36:30.52                                                     
         Average:    18:15.26                                                     
   7 Cherokee HS                  38   11   27   45                               
      Total Time:    36:31.96                                                     
         Average:    18:15.98                                                     
   8 Clearview Reg. HS            42   18   24   59   62                          
      Total Time:    36:38.71                                                     
         Average:    18:19.36                                                     
   9 Northern Burlington Reg.     43   21   22   55   66                          
      Total Time:    36:35.73                                                     
         Average:    18:17.87                                                     
  10 Hightstown HS                45   16   29   43   79  104  110  111  125  136 
      Total Time:    36:50.84                                                     
         Average:    18:25.42                                                     
  11 Gloucester County Institu    51   17   34   61  103                          
      Total Time:    36:57.57                                                     
         Average:    18:28.79                                                     
  12 Toms River North HS          53   20   33   72   76                          
      Total Time:    36:59.40                                                     
         Average:    18:29.70                                                     
  13 Mater Dei Prep               68   15   53  130  135                          
      Total Time:    37:36.51                                                     
         Average:    18:48.26                                                     
  14 Atlantic Co. Tech            78   37   41   98                               
      Total Time:    38:06.17                                                     
         Average:    19:03.09                                                     
  15 Moorestown HS                78   10   68   80                               
      Total Time:    37:36.99                                                     
         Average:    18:48.50                                                     
  16 Williamstown HS              82   36   46   70   74                          
      Total Time:    38:07.49                                                     
         Average:    19:03.75                                                     
  17 St. Augustine Prep           90   30   60   88   89                          
      Total Time:    38:12.11                                                     
         Average:    19:06.06                                                     
  18 Buena Reg. HS                95   39   56  101  117                          
      Total Time:    38:32.07                                                     
         Average:    19:16.04                                                     
  19 Millville HS                 96   42   54   92  132                          
      Total Time:    38:38.05                                                     
         Average:    19:19.03                                                     
  20 Woodstown HS                 97   48   49   87   91                          
      Total Time:    38:33.85                                                     
         Average:    19:16.93                                                     
  21 Maple Shade HS              101   44   57  106  124                          
      Total Time:    38:40.96                                                     
         Average:    19:20.48                                                     
  22 Hammonton HS                111   40   71   85   90                          
      Total Time:    38:48.33                                                     
         Average:    19:24.17                                                     
  23 Pitman HS                   111   47   64   73   93                          
      Total Time:    38:49.04                                                     
         Average:    19:24.52                                                     
  24 Seneca  HS                  115   50   65   75  116                          
      Total Time:    38:55.17                                                     
         Average:    19:27.59                                                     
  25 Cumberland Reg. HS          147   69   78   84  109                          
      Total Time:    39:31.16                                                     
         Average:    19:45.58                                                     
  26 Oakcrest HS                 167   81   86  105  120                          
      Total Time:    40:08.69                                                     
         Average:    20:04.35                                                     
  27 Holy Cross HS               170   51  119  139                               
      Total Time:    41:04.06                                                     
         Average:    20:32.03                                                     
  28 Delran HS                   177   83   94   95  123                          
      Total Time:    40:28.75                                                     
         Average:    20:14.38                                                     
  29 Gloucester Catholic HS      179   67  112  137  138                          
      Total Time:    40:47.41                                                     
         Average:    20:23.71                                                     
  30 Pennsville  HS              184   63  121                                    
      Total Time:    41:28.60                                                     
         Average:    20:44.30                                                     
  31 Clayton HS                  185   58  127                                    
      Total Time:    42:06.72                                                     
         Average:    21:03.36                                                     
  32 Haddon Twp HS               195   96   99  107  128                          
      Total Time:    41:05.91                                                     
         Average:    20:32.96                                                     
  33 Collingswood HS             196   82  114                                    
      Total Time:    41:21.81                                                     
         Average:    20:40.91                                                     
  34 Audubon HS                  197   97  100  108  129                          
      Total Time:    41:09.71                                                     
         Average:    20:34.86                                                     
  35 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    215  102  113  118  133                          
      Total Time:    41:55.83                                                     
         Average:    20:57.92                                                     
  36 Lindenwold HS               237  115  122                                    
      Total Time:    43:20.53                                                     
         Average:    21:40.27                                                     
  37 Glassboro HS                265  131  134  141                               
      Total Time:    47:22.37                                                     
         Average:    23:41.19                                                     
  38 Gloucester City HS          268  126  142  143  144                          
      Total Time:    54:18.36                                                     
         Average:    27:09.18