9/16– SJ Shootout 1,2,3 Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/16/2017                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC 1,2,3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #431 Weber, Alexa           Ocean City HS           6:03.9   18:50.43    1   
  2   #45 Rathman, Kate          Cherokee HS             6:14.2   19:22.59    2   
  3  #122 Rothstein, Julia       Clearview Reg. HS       6:17.0   19:31.25    3   
  4  #354 Miller, Raelynne       Millville HS            6:20.8   19:43.02    4   
  5  #148 Loew, Sara             Cumberland Reg. HS      6:23.5   19:51.49        
  6  #186 Shafer, Olivia         Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:25.6   19:57.79    5   
  7   #36 Eick, Sophia           Cherokee HS             6:26.4   20:00.35    6   
  8  #292 Bannan, Angela         Holy Spirit HS          6:27.9   20:04.96        
  9   #69 Edwards, Madison       Cinnaminson HS          6:28.3   20:06.35    7   
 10  #257 Williamson, Darby      Haddon Twp HS           6:33.3   20:21.92        
 11  #187 Shick, Madelyn         Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:33.5   20:22.34    8   
 12  #422 McLees, Casey          Ocean City HS           6:33.6   20:22.77    9   
 13  #610 Leone, Rebekah         Washington Twp HS       6:33.9   20:23.58   10   
 14  #654 Sheldon, Kylie         Williamstown HS         6:36.8   20:32.65        
 15  #121 Henry, Magdalene       Clearview Reg. HS       6:37.4   20:34.52   11   
 16  #466 McCully, Abby          Pitman HS               6:40.0   20:42.74   12   
 17  #385 Inglis, Kate           Moorestown HS           6:41.3   20:46.61   13   
 18   #10 Sasdelli, Alana        Buena Reg. HS           6:41.4   20:46.88   14   
 19  #316 Pierce-Scher, Skyl     Lrei - Littl            6:42.1   20:49.11        
 20  #486 Radosti, Nicole        Robbinsville HS         6:42.6   20:50.76   15   
 21    #7 Carano, Hailey         Buena Reg. HS           6:47.7   21:06.54   16   
 22  #166 Stoer, Julia           Delran HS               6:48.5   21:08.94   17   
 23  #462 Hagerty, Briana        Pitman HS               6:50.0   21:13.69   18   
 24  #302 Kupniewski, Caleig     Kingsway HS             6:50.7   21:15.84   19   
 25  #487 Sepcic, Alyssa         Robbinsville HS         6:50.8   21:16.11   20   
 26  #307 Watts, Sydney          Kingsway HS             6:51.3   21:17.62   21   
 27  #114 Beske-Somers, Gabr     Clearview Reg. HS       6:51.7   21:18.83   22   
 28   #50 Young, Shannon         Cherokee HS             6:52.2   21:20.40   23   
 29    #6 Ramirez, Ariana        Atlantic Co. Tech       6:53.1   21:23.35        
 30  #184 Roesch, Rachel         Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:53.6   21:24.79   24   
 31  #282 Subramanian, Shrut     Hightstown HS           6:55.4   21:30.49   25   
 32  #471 Stiles, Grace          Pitman HS               6:55.8   21:31.64   26   
 33  #267 Patterson, Riley       Hammonton HS            6:56.5   21:33.92   27   
 34   #66 Wright, Cameron        Cherry Hill West HS     7:00.2   21:45.49   28   
 35  #481 Jones, Kylie           Robbinsville HS         7:00.5   21:46.22   29   
 36  #614 Merril, Kate           Washington Twp HS       7:00.6   21:46.48   30   
 37  #384 Hurren, Emily          Moorestown HS           7:01.4   21:49.09   31   
 38  #607 Cochran, Kate          Washington Twp HS       7:02.9   21:53.91   32   
 39  #404 Zappley, Nicolina      Northern Bur            7:04.8   21:59.69        
 40  #651 Saber, Jill            Williamstown HS         7:05.6   22:02.21        
 41  #266 McFerren, Sabrina      Hammonton HS            7:06.2   22:04.11   33   
 42  #353 Markee, Abbigail       Millville HS            7:07.5   22:08.16   34   
 43  #306 Waterson, Kennedy      Kingsway HS             7:10.0   22:15.95   35   
 44   #52 Bean, Keller           Cherry Hill West HS     7:10.3   22:16.75   36   
 45  #412 Baker, Michaela        Ocean City HS           7:12.0   22:22.05   37   
 46  #376 Goettle, Katie         Moorestown HS           7:12.5   22:23.73   38   
 47  #157 Castellano, Kaleig     Delran HS               7:12.9   22:24.80   39   
 48  #684 Morris, Lily Belle     Woodstown HS            7:13.6   22:26.99   40   
 49  #279 Peterson, Brynn        Hightstown HS           7:14.9   22:30.90   41   
 50  #252 Daltwas, Cara          Haddon Twp HS           7:15.2   22:31.96        
 51  #261 Hoffman, Diane         Hammonton HS            7:16.0   22:34.58   42   
 52   #13 Miles, Annie           Camden Catholic HS      7:20.2   22:47.61   43   
 53  #403 Zaleski, Kendra        Northern Bur            7:20.6   22:48.91        
 54   #76 Rafferty, Ashley       Cinnaminson HS          7:20.9   22:49.73   44   
 55  #680 Graham, Maggie         Woodstown HS            7:22.5   22:54.60   45   
 56    #9 Mosentoff, Kristin     Buena Reg. HS           7:30.4   23:19.31   46   
 57  #273 Cohen, Lisa            Hightstown HS           7:34.3   23:31.28   47   
 58  #682 Monahon, Olivia        Woodstown HS            7:34.4   23:31.56   48   
 59   #74 O'Malley, Mary         Cinnaminson HS          7:39.6   23:47.85   49   
 60  #314 Law, Dakota            Lrei - Littl            7:44.9   24:04.27        
 61  #522 Hauer, Alexandra       Timber Creek            7:45.9   24:07.50        
 62  #352 Lupton, Amber          Millville HS            7:47.0   24:10.63   50   
 63  #232 Moore, Isabella        Haddon Heights HS       7:47.7   24:13.07   51   
 64   #14 Nunn, Breanne          Camden Catholic HS      7:48.1   24:14.23   52   
 65  #237 Slater, Kirstin        Haddon Heights HS       7:48.9   24:16.73   53   
 66  #460 Widger, Ashlynn        Pennsville  HS          7:55.1   24:35.88        
 67  #457 Johnston, Hanna        Pennsville  HS          7:56.3   24:39.68        
 68  #191 Clarke, Sha'Lynn       Glassboro HS            7:59.1   24:48.25        
 69  #527 Nuhfer, Allison        Timber Creek            8:04.3   25:04.61        
 70   #15 Powers, Kimberly       Camden Catholic HS      8:05.1   25:06.88   54   
 71  #163 Mesisca, Kelly         Delran HS               8:05.4   25:07.84   55   
 72   #61 Santana, Emily         Cherry Hill West HS     8:06.7   25:11.83   56   
 73  #235 Rehn, Natalie          Haddon Heights HS       8:18.5   25:48.54   57   
 74  #190 Boggans, Givonna       Glassboro HS            8:28.9   26:20.84        
 75    #2 Bitondo, Cheyenne      Atlantic Co. Tech       8:31.6   26:29.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  31    2    6   23                               
      Total Time:  1:00:43.34                                                     
         Average:    20:14.45                                                     
   2 Clearview Reg. HS            36    3   11   22                               
      Total Time:  1:01:24.60                                                     
         Average:    20:28.20                                                     
   3 Egg Harbor Twp HS            37    5    8   24                               
      Total Time:  1:01:44.92                                                     
         Average:    20:34.98                                                     
   4 Ocean City HS                47    1    9   37                               
      Total Time:  1:01:35.25                                                     
         Average:    20:31.75                                                     
   5 Pitman HS                    56   12   18   26                               
      Total Time:  1:03:28.07                                                     
         Average:    21:09.36                                                     
   6 Robbinsville HS              64   15   20   29                               
      Total Time:  1:03:53.09                                                     
         Average:    21:17.70                                                     
   7 Washington Twp HS            72   10   30   32                               
      Total Time:  1:04:03.97                                                     
         Average:    21:21.33                                                     
   8 Kingsway HS                  75   19   21   35                               
      Total Time:  1:04:49.41                                                     
         Average:    21:36.47                                                     
   9 Buena Reg. HS                76   14   16   46                               
      Total Time:  1:05:12.73                                                     
         Average:    21:44.25                                                     
  10 Moorestown HS                82   13   31   38                               
      Total Time:  1:04:59.43                                                     
         Average:    21:39.81                                                     
  11 Millville HS                 88    4   34   50                               
      Total Time:  1:06:01.81                                                     
         Average:    22:00.61                                                     
  12 Cinnaminson HS              100    7   44   49                               
      Total Time:  1:06:43.93                                                     
         Average:    22:14.65                                                     
  13 Hammonton HS                102   27   33   42                               
      Total Time:  1:06:12.61                                                     
         Average:    22:04.21                                                     
  14 Delran HS                   111   17   39   55                               
      Total Time:  1:08:41.58                                                     
         Average:    22:53.86                                                     
  15 Hightstown HS               113   25   41   47                               
      Total Time:  1:07:32.67                                                     
         Average:    22:30.89                                                     
  16 Cherry Hill West HS         120   28   36   56                               
      Total Time:  1:09:14.07                                                     
         Average:    23:04.69                                                     
  17 Woodstown HS                133   40   45   48                               
      Total Time:  1:08:53.15                                                     
         Average:    22:57.72                                                     
  18 Camden Catholic HS          149   43   52   54                               
      Total Time:  1:12:08.72                                                     
         Average:    24:02.91                                                     
  19 Haddon Heights HS           161   51   53   57                               
      Total Time:  1:14:18.34                                                     
         Average:    24:46.12