9/16– SJ Shootout 1,2,3 Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/16/2017                             
                                  Rowan College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC 1,2,3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Berger, Will                 Lower Cape M          16:01.28                  
  2 Spinelli, John               Mater Dei Prep        16:12.50    1             
  3 Earley, Justin               Central Reg HS        16:21.44    2             
  4 Reed, Sebastien              Pitman HS             16:29.72    3             
  5 White, Dan                   Robbinsville HS       16:35.67    4             
  6 Thurairajah, Gobi            Egg Harbor Twp HS     16:42.08    5             
  7 Capone, Joseph               Voorhees HS           16:48.39    6             
  8 Conn, Jonathan               Cherokee HS           16:49.00    7             
  9 Reynolds, Daniel             Kingsway HS           16:50.30    8             
 10 Gardina, Colin               Clearview Reg. HS     16:50.42    9             
 11 Liberty, Mike                Oakcrest HS           16:51.27   10             
 12 Fritz, Dylan                 Voorhees HS           16:56.80   11             
 13 Catania, Brian               Egg Harbor Twp HS     16:58.61   12             
 14 Vera, Miguel                 Cumberland Reg. HS    16:59.09   13             
 15 Bensaoud, Anas               Clearview Reg. HS     16:59.38   14             
 16 Drews, Michael               Hightstown HS         17:00.92   15             
 17 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS          17:04.44   16             
 18 Abriola, Michael             Williamstown HS       17:07.21   17             
 19 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee HS           17:07.48   18             
 20 Magee, Bryce                 Kingsway HS           17:08.82   19             
 21 Callahan, Jordan             Egg Harbor Twp HS     17:13.32   20             
 22 Lynn, Elliott                Toms River North HS   17:14.79   21             
 23 West, Jack                   Moorestown HS         17:18.09   22             
 24 DiBona, Shawn                Hammonton HS          17:18.89   23             
 25 Farnese, Matt                Kingsway HS           17:19.81   24             
 26 McClam, Christian            Buena Reg. HS         17:20.25                  
 27 Goodman, Troy                Central Reg HS        17:21.45   25             
 28 Brodsky, Matthew             Toms River North HS   17:24.72   26             
 29 George, Nathaniel            Williamstown HS       17:29.81   27             
 30 Taylor, Jared                Robbinsville HS       17:30.45   28             
 31 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          17:33.78   29             
 32 Wyshinski, Dan               Pennsville  HS        17:36.36                  
 33 Omsby, Maxwell               Maple Shade HS        17:37.39   30             
 34 Morreale, Mike               Northern Bur          17:43.75   31             
 35 Ridgeway, Javid              Toms River North HS   17:43.91   32             
 36 Kolodziej, Jake              Washington Twp HS     17:44.87   33             
 37 Merlino, Cameron             Pitman HS             17:45.40   34             
 38 Wall, Aiden                  Gloucester C          17:45.85   35             
 39 Cloke, Chris                 Maple Shade HS        17:46.21   36             
 40 Sweeney, Joseph              Central Reg HS        17:47.31   37             
 41 Page, Maxwell                Voorhees HS           17:50.25   38             
 42 Malave, Vincent              Seneca  HS            17:52.24                  
 43 Olszewski, Zachary           Audubon HS            17:59.71   39             
 44 Wun, Jesse                   Moorestown HS         18:00.63   40             
 45 Melle, Ben                   Woodstown HS          18:06.15   41             
 46 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur          18:06.43   42             
 47 Coakley, Aidan               Clearview Reg. HS     18:07.00   43             
 48 Bork, Tyler                  Robbinsville HS       18:07.45   44             
 49 Meskin, John                 Mater Dei Prep        18:08.23   45             
 50 Klein, Mike                  Hightstown HS         18:11.32   46             
 51 DeMaise, Tyler               Gloucester C          18:11.99   47             
 52 Patel, Nirav                 Gloucester C          18:13.08   48             
 53 Bird, Christian              Millville HS          18:14.23   49             
 54 Sykes, Herbert               Buena Reg. HS         18:16.99                  
 55 Sofran, Anthony              St. Augustine Prep    18:18.15   50             
 56 Grooms, Damien               Cumberland Reg. HS    18:18.99   51             
 57 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee HS           18:20.69   52             
 58 Read, Sean                   Maple Shade HS        18:25.77   53             
 59 Halvorsen, Matt              Northern Bur          18:26.81   54             
 60 Miller, Zack                 Moorestown HS         18:31.51   55             
 61 Walton, Ryan                 Woodstown HS          18:33.06   56             
 62 Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS            18:33.43   57             
 63 Chu, Evan                    Washington Twp HS     18:36.39   58             
 64 Wright, Justin               St. Augustine Prep    18:39.50   59             
 65 Simila, Nicholas             St. Augustine Prep    18:41.19   60             
 66 Sage, Jared                  Lrei - Littl          18:41.89   61             
 67 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester City HS    18:42.29   62             
 68 Pierce-scher, Finn           Lrei - Littl          18:44.41   63             
 69 Rhodes, Michael              Oakcrest HS           18:44.46   64             
 70 Charache, Christian          Hightstown HS         18:46.94   65             
 71 Osborn, Patrick              Mater Dei Prep        18:48.52   66             
 72 Liu, Chang                   Collingswood HS       18:49.61                  
 73 Schwegel, Nick               Millville HS          18:54.30   67             
 74 Martinez, Benny              Millville HS          18:56.24   68             
 75 Massaro, Neil Joseph         Hammonton HS          18:59.35   69             
 76 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Twp HS         19:00.70   70             
 77 Sparks, Tim                  Co-op Gatewa          19:01.37   71             
 78 Rodriguez, Marc              Oakcrest HS           19:11.35   72             
 79 Iuliucci, Nikoli             Hammonton HS          19:14.07   73             
 80 DeGeorge, Dane               Pitman HS             19:16.90   74             
 81 Smithson, Sean               Washington Twp HS     19:21.07   75             
 82 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester City HS    19:23.09   76             
 83 McLaughlin, Peter            Audubon HS            19:24.13   77             
 84 Strauss, Brendan             Delran HS             19:25.20   78             
 85 Morrow, David                Williamstown HS       19:25.23   79             
 86 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Twp HS         19:30.04   80             
 87 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       19:33.17                  
 88 Gupta, Vaibhov               Delran HS             19:37.98   81             
 89 Cohen, Jacob                 Co-op Gatewa          19:38.41   82             
 90 Pena, Damian                 Lrei - Littl          19:40.62   83             
 91 Garg, Shivam                 Delran HS             20:05.31   84             
 92 Jackson, Jaiden              Cumberland Reg. HS    20:22.62   85             
 93 McCaulley, Ian               Haddon Twp HS         20:30.39   86             
 94 Parent, Aj                   Gloucester City HS    20:47.54   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Egg Harbor Twp HS            37    5   12   20                              
      Total Time:    50:54.01                                                    
         Average:    16:58.01                                                    
   2 Kingsway HS                  51    8   19   24                              
      Total Time:    51:18.93                                                    
         Average:    17:06.31                                                    
   3 Voorhees HS                  55    6   11   38                              
      Total Time:    51:35.44                                                    
         Average:    17:11.82                                                    
   4 Central Reg HS               64    2   25   37                              
      Total Time:    51:30.20                                                    
         Average:    17:10.07                                                    
   5 Clearview Reg. HS            66    9   14   43                              
      Total Time:    51:56.80                                                    
         Average:    17:18.94                                                    
   6 Robbinsville HS              76    4   28   44                              
      Total Time:    52:13.57                                                    
         Average:    17:24.53                                                    
   7 Cherokee HS                  77    7   18   52                              
      Total Time:    52:17.17                                                    
         Average:    17:25.73                                                    
   8 Toms River North HS          79   21   26   32                              
      Total Time:    52:23.42                                                    
         Average:    17:27.81                                                    
   9 Pitman HS                   111    3   34   74                              
      Total Time:    53:32.02                                                    
         Average:    17:50.68                                                    
  10 Mater Dei Prep              112    1   45   66                              
      Total Time:    53:09.25                                                    
         Average:    17:43.09                                                    
  11 Woodstown HS                113   16   41   56                              
      Total Time:    53:43.65                                                    
         Average:    17:54.55                                                    
  12 Moorestown HS               117   22   40   55                              
      Total Time:    53:50.23                                                    
         Average:    17:56.75                                                    
  13 Maple Shade HS              119   30   36   53                              
      Total Time:    53:49.37                                                    
         Average:    17:56.46                                                    
  14 Williamstown HS             123   17   27   79                              
      Total Time:    54:02.25                                                    
         Average:    18:00.75                                                    
  15 Hightstown HS               126   15   46   65                              
      Total Time:    53:59.18                                                    
         Average:    17:59.73                                                    
  16 Northern Burlington Reg.    127   31   42   54                              
      Total Time:    54:16.99                                                    
         Average:    18:05.67                                                    
  17 Gloucester County Institu   130   35   47   48                              
      Total Time:    54:10.92                                                    
         Average:    18:03.64                                                    
  18 Oakcrest HS                 146   10   64   72                              
      Total Time:    54:47.08                                                    
         Average:    18:15.70                                                    
  19 Cumberland Reg. HS          149   13   51   85                              
      Total Time:    55:40.70                                                    
         Average:    18:33.57                                                    
  20 Hammonton HS                165   23   69   73                              
      Total Time:    55:32.31                                                    
         Average:    18:30.77                                                    
  21 Washington Twp HS           166   33   58   75                              
      Total Time:    55:42.33                                                    
         Average:    18:34.11                                                    
  22 St. Augustine Prep          169   50   59   60                              
      Total Time:    55:38.84                                                    
         Average:    18:32.95                                                    
  23 Audubon HS                  173   39   57   77                              
      Total Time:    55:57.27                                                    
         Average:    18:39.09                                                    
  24 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    182   29   71   82                              
      Total Time:    56:13.56                                                    
         Average:    18:44.52                                                    
  25 Millville HS                184   49   67   68                              
      Total Time:    56:04.77                                                    
         Average:    18:41.59                                                    
  26 Lrei - Little Red / Elisa   207   61   63   83                              
      Total Time:    57:06.92                                                    
         Average:    19:02.31                                                    
  27 Gloucester City HS          225   62   76   87                              
      Total Time:    58:52.92                                                    
         Average:    19:37.64                                                    
  28 Haddon Twp HS               236   70   80   86                              
      Total Time:    59:01.13                                                    
         Average:    19:40.38                                                    
  29 Delran HS                   243   78   81   84                              
      Total Time:    59:08.49                                                    
         Average:    19:42.83