9/16– Fritz/Way Invite Women


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Bill Fritz/ Charlie Way Invitational - 9/16/2017                 
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2033 Edwards, Kate       SR Bryn Mawr               6:14.8   23:17.24    1   
  2 #2158 Visca, Mary         JR Stevens Institute       6:18.2   23:29.81    2   
  3 #2102 Crossen, Jennifer   SR Rit                     6:28.2   24:07.07    3   
  4 #2126 Sanders, Alyssa     FR Rowan                   6:29.9   24:13.54    4   
  5 #2110 Scott, Alexis       JR Rit                     6:34.9   24:32.08    5   
  6 #2125 nguyen, jessica     SO Rowan                   6:37.0   24:39.81    6   
  7 #2097 Busa, Brooke        JR Rit                     6:37.9   24:43.14    7   
  8 #2124 klavens, jennifer   JR Rowan                   6:39.5   24:49.36    8   
  9 #2154 Okorn, Kristen      JR Stevens Institute       6:40.8   24:54.24    9   
 10 #2056 Thaler, Victoria    SR Caldwell                6:43.1   25:02.67   10   
 11 #2038 Thangavelu, Chelse  JR Bryn Mawr               6:43.6   25:04.68   11   
 12 #2060 Billings, Sara      SR Cortland St.            6:43.7   25:04.76   12   
 13 #2101 Celeste, Alaina     JR Rit                     6:44.9   25:09.31   13   
 14 #2111 Snyder, Emma        JR Rit                     6:45.1   25:09.97   14   
 15 #2157 Veilleux, Brea      SO Stevens Institute       6:46.1   25:13.85   15   
 16 #2150 Endres, Jackie      JR Stevens Institute       6:47.4   25:18.63   16   
 17 #2156 Tantillo, Claire    SO Stevens Institute       6:49.3   25:25.98   17   
 18 #2175 Engel, Riley        JR Ursinus                 6:51.1   25:32.51   18   
 19 #2116 Capone, Gina        FR Rowan                   6:51.8   25:35.19   19   
 20 #2127 Vendetta, Hannah    JR Rowan                   6:54.0   25:43.46   20   
 21 #2074 Rosario, Elizabeth  JR Gwynedd-Mercy           6:55.4   25:48.49   21   
 22 #2100 Carpenter, Alex     SO Rit                     6:56.7   25:53.52   22   
 23 #2152 McAtee, Kristin     FR Stevens Institute       7:01.0   26:09.53   23   
 24 #2035 Kyle, Anna          SO Bryn Mawr               7:03.8   26:19.83   24   
 25 #2104 Dzialo, Jessica     SR Rit                     7:05.2   26:25.19   25   
 26 #2168 Lacorazza, Alexand  JR Stockton                7:07.0   26:31.92   26   
 27 #2114 Weiskittel, Kelly   SR Rit                     7:09.0   26:39.33        
 28 #2062 Himes, Samantha     FR Cortland St.            7:10.3   26:44.19   27   
 29 #2153 Metzheiser, Paige   JR Stevens Institute       7:11.3   26:47.85   28   
 30 #2167 Johnson, Cassidy    FR Stockton                7:11.5   26:48.68   29   
 31 #2086 Athwal, Kmaljeet    FR Northern Vir            7:12.1   26:51.00   30   
 32 #2119 DeLaCruz, Brianna   FR Rowan                   7:12.8   26:53.44   31   
 33 #2113 Wallace, Danielle   FR Rit                     7:18.1   27:13.15        
 34 #2057 Fario, Alyssa       SO Camden Count            7:18.7   27:15.50        
 35 #2089 Compton, Emily      SO Northern Vir            7:19.0   27:16.49   32   
 36 #2108 Perkins, Emme       FR Rit                     7:22.5   27:29.42        
 37 #2061 Emilio, Melissa     SR Cortland St.            7:25.1   27:39.39   33   
 38 #2103 Dionne, Breanna     SR Rit                     7:28.4   27:51.46        
 39 #2088 Collins, Abigail    FR Northern Vir            7:31.0   28:01.19   34   
 40 #2173 Wun, Jamie          FR Stockton                7:32.8   28:08.14   35   
 41 #2098 Cannon, Sarah       SO Rit                     7:33.1   28:09.16        
 42 #2063 Imbornoni, Shannon  FR Cortland St.            7:36.0   28:19.99   36   
 43 #2172 Tyira, Lieren       SO Stockton                7:37.0   28:23.79   37   
 44 #2155 Sheridan, Kiera     SR Stevens Institute       7:37.8   28:26.57        
 45 #2065 Maurin, Courtney    SO Cortland St.            7:38.7   28:29.99   38   
 46 #2064 Leggiero, Jillian   SO Cortland St.            7:38.8   28:30.45   39   
 47 #2036 Powell, Campbell    SO Bryn Mawr               7:40.0   28:34.90   40   
 48 #2176 Joseph, Bianca      FR Ursinus                 7:40.9   28:38.20   41   
 49 #2180 Stanley, Ellie      SO Ursinus                 7:42.0   28:42.30   42   
 50 #2075 Rose, Dana          SO Gwynedd-Mercy           7:43.4   28:47.64   43   
 51 #2151 Logan, Lauren       SR Stevens Institute       7:44.7   28:52.44        
 52 #2165 Dzurina, Sarah      SR Stockton                7:48.6   29:06.88   44   
 53 #2048 Barreto, Megan      SO Caldwell                7:49.3   29:09.69   45   
 54 #2170 Ressler, Melanie    FR Stockton                7:50.0   29:12.24   46   
 55 #2169 Lawless, Christine  SR Stockton                7:50.3   29:13.07   47   
 56 #2161 Christensen, Laure  JR Stockton                7:53.4   29:24.71        
 57 #2162 Cooper, Emerson     SO Stockton                7:53.9   29:26.57        
 58 #2055 Morreale, Lila      SR Caldwell                7:54.5   29:28.78   48   
 59 #2181 Steele, Meredith    FR Ursinus                 7:55.0   29:30.88   49   
 60 #2177 Manley, Alyson      SO Ursinus                 7:55.5   29:32.67   50   
 61 #2072 Green, Julianna     SO Gwynedd-Mercy           7:56.2   29:35.22   51   
 62 #2069 Bowe, Caitlin       FR Gwynedd-Mercy           8:00.8   29:52.51   52   
 63 #2067 Segal, Allison      SR Cortland St.            8:03.1   30:00.93   53   
 64 #2178 Manto, Gabrielle    JR Ursinus                 8:04.4   30:05.93   54   
 65 #2040 Patterson, Mackenz     Cabrini                 8:07.0   30:15.51        
 66 #2133 Falisz, Donna       FR Rutgers-Camden          8:09.9   30:26.39   55   
 67 #2163 Dallara, Danielle   SO Stockton                8:11.1   30:30.79        
 68 #2179 Simpson, Audrey     JR Ursinus                 8:16.3   30:50.12   56   
 69 #2054 Knowles, Paiton     SO Caldwell                8:16.8   30:52.11   57   
 70 #2051 Gil, Katelyn        FR Caldwell                8:20.0   31:04.15   58   
 71 #2087 Austin, Berith      FR Northern Vir            8:30.9   31:44.66   59   
 72 #2166 Goff, Kristy        FR Stockton                8:32.2   31:49.38        
 73 #2129 Befoh, Diana        SO Rutgers-Camden          8:33.6   31:54.50   60   
 74 #2047 Shirk, Gretchen        Cairn                   8:36.9   32:07.13        
 75 #2005 Szanyi, Madeline    FR Anne Arundel CC         8:40.8   32:21.51   61   
 76 #2091 Rohrbach, Joanna    FR Northern Vir            8:42.9   32:29.22   62   
 77 #2000 Fitzgerald, Madeli  FR Anne Arundel CC         8:49.4   32:53.69   63   
 78 #2049 Desir, Fedialine    SO Caldwell                8:55.7   33:17.02   64   
 79 #2145 Duffield, Dana      FR Rutgers-Newark          8:58.7   33:28.08   65   
 80 #2092 Vera, Margaret      FR Northern Vir            9:03.4   33:45.63   66   
 81 #2003 Schwartz, Mackenzi  SO Anne Arundel CC         9:05.1   33:52.09   67   
 82 #2046 Mason, Sabrina-Ros     Cairn                   9:10.0   34:10.33        
 83 #2004 Shriver, Caitlyn    SO Anne Arundel CC         9:12.5   34:19.77   68   
 84 #2050 Giambattista, Eliz  SO Caldwell                9:22.4   34:56.46   69   
 85 #2134 Fronckowiak, Jessi  SO Rutgers-Camden          9:23.5   35:00.88   70   
 86 #2037 Powers, Nevada      FR Bryn Mawr               9:26.4   35:11.43   71   
 87 #2039 Horsley, Jordan        Cabrini                 9:34.0   35:39.71        
 88 #2058 Lovern, Kaylee      SO Camden Count            9:39.4   35:59.80        
 89 #2095 Bone, Allison       FR RC - Gloucester CC      9:48.8   36:35.03        
 90 #2045 Kamau, Angela       FR Cairn                   9:50.1   36:39.85        
 91 #2006 Verdin, Heather     FR Anne Arundel CC         9:50.8   36:42.36   72   
 92 #2144 Darwiche, Lama      FR Rutgers-Newark          9:55.5   37:00.15   73   
 93 #2149 Sanchez, Karina     FR Rutgers-Newark          9:58.2   37:10.26   74   
 94 #2136 Perez, Daniela      SO Rutgers-Camden         10:40.2   39:46.55   75   
 95 #2143 Collado, Kerry      FR Rutgers-Newark         10:41.5   39:51.60   76   
 96 #2073 Huber, Gabriel      FR Gwynedd-Mercy          10:42.3   39:54.34   77   
 97 #2148 Pierre, Edeline     FR Rutgers-Newark         10:42.3   39:54.43   78   
 98 #2147 Kirkwood, Nia       FR Rutgers-Newark         10:42.3   39:54.44   79   
 99 #2137 Thompson, Brittany  SR Rutgers-Camden         11:24.4   42:31.42   80   
100 #2093 Wood, May           FR Northern Vir           11:37.7   43:20.97   81   
101 #2142 Baytops, Ledena     SO Rutgers-Newark         11:48.1   43:59.81   82   
102 #2139 Abukwaik, Yasmeen   FR Rutgers-Newark         11:49.1   44:03.72        
103 #2130 Bone, Lindsay       JR Rutgers-Camden         12:16.3   45:44.92   83   
104 #2141 Arrington, Bria     FR Rutgers-Newark         12:18.1   45:51.80        
105 #2146 Joseph, Geneseret   SO Rutgers-Newark         13:33.5   50:32.67        
106 #2082 Lagman, Annaliza    FR New Jersey City        13:34.5   50:36.36        
107 #2078 Benacquista, Giann  FR New Jersey City        13:44.0   51:12.06        
108 #2085 Viant, Zoe          FR New Jersey City        13:58.9   52:07.61        
109 #2083 Scrimo, Arianna     SO New Jersey City        14:15.0   53:07.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rit                          42    3    5    7   13   14   22   25           
      Total Time:  2:03:41.57                                                     
         Average:    24:44.32                                                     
   2 Rowan                        57    4    6    8   19   20   31                
      Total Time:  2:05:01.36                                                     
         Average:    25:00.28                                                     
   3 Stevens Institute            59    2    9   15   16   17   23   28           
      Total Time:  2:04:22.51                                                     
         Average:    24:52.51                                                     
   4 Cortland St.                146   12   27   33   36   38   39   53           
      Total Time:  2:16:18.32                                                     
         Average:    27:15.67                                                     
   5 Bryn Mawr                   147    1   11   24   40   71                     
      Total Time:  2:18:28.08                                                     
         Average:    27:41.62                                                     
   6 Stockton                    171   26   29   35   37   44   46   47           
      Total Time:  2:18:59.41                                                     
         Average:    27:47.89                                                     
   7 Ursinus                     200   18   41   42   49   50   54   56           
      Total Time:  2:21:56.56                                                     
         Average:    28:23.32                                                     
   8 Northern Virginia CC        217   30   32   34   59   62   66   81           
      Total Time:  2:26:22.56                                                     
         Average:    29:16.52                                                     
   9 Caldwell                    218   10   45   48   57   58   64   69           
      Total Time:  2:25:37.40                                                     
         Average:    29:07.48                                                     
  10 Gwynedd-Mercy               244   21   43   51   52   77                     
      Total Time:  2:33:58.20                                                     
         Average:    30:47.64                                                     
  11 Anne Arundel CC             331   61   63   67   68   72                     
      Total Time:  2:50:09.42                                                     
         Average:    34:01.89                                                     
  12 Rutgers-Camden              340   55   60   70   75   80   83                
      Total Time:  2:59:39.74                                                     
         Average:    35:55.95                                                     
  13 Rutgers-Newark              366   65   73   74   76   78   79   82           
      Total Time:  3:07:24.52                                                     
         Average:    37:28.91