9/15–Colonial Conference Duel Meets

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/6/2015 to 11/1/2015               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Audubon vs Sterling 5000 Run                                                     
  3 Macpherson, Jimmy            Sterling              17:18.88    1             
  5 Jones, Howard                Sterling              18:16.43    2             
  9 Kite, Brad                   Sterling              19:27.96    3             
 10 Zigler-Thayer, Quan          Sterling              19:31.40    4             
 13 Rex, Liam                    Audubon High School   20:01.51    5             
 14 Aguinaldo, Ardy              Sterling              20:03.03    6             
 15 Drew, John                   Sterling              20:12.38    7             
 16 Garzon, Connor               Sterling              20:13.16    8             
 17 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling              20:19.67                  
 19 Chicalo, Mike                Sterling              20:32.08                  
 21 McLernon, Shawn              Audubon High School   20:40.72    9             
 23 Driscoll, Dan                Audubon High School   20:58.61   10             
 24 Hyland, Jason                Audubon High School   21:10.77   11             
 25 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon High School   21:24.08   12             
 26 Prete, Anthony               Sterling              21:34.61                  
 27 Tran, Nick                   Sterling              21:36.17                  
 30 Mansfield, Rob               Sterling              21:46.78                  
 32 Edmonson, Zach               Sterling              22:02.69                  
 33 Cameron, Jack                Audubon High School   22:05.38   13             
 34 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling              22:06.21                  
 36 Hodge, Erick                 Sterling              22:15.87                  
 37 Rusterucci, Paul             Audubon High School   22:29.69   14             
 38 Klenk, Max                   Sterling              22:55.80                  
 39 Vandussen, Harry             Sterling              23:28.81                  
 40 Anderson, Dakota             Audubon High School   23:47.64                  
 41 Daniels, John                Sterling              23:57.24                  
 42 Ways, Devit                  Sterling              24:18.16                  
 43 Swanson, Josh                Sterling              24:36.47                  
 44 Santore, Dom                 Sterling              25:56.20                  
 45 Lopez, Marco                 Audubon High School   26:15.54                  
 46 Osciak, Dom                  Sterling              27:05.07                  
 47 Clark, Darrin                Sterling              30:24.23                  
 48 Deegan, Joe                  Sterling              31:20.86                  
 49 Barnhardt, Andrew            Audubon High School   31:27.19                  
 50 Franklin, Noah               Audubon High School   31:28.34                  
 51 Ngo, Tony                    Sterling              35:47.90                  
Audubon vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                                
  1 Wileczek, Mitchel            West Deptford         16:53.62    1             
  2 Kilpatrick, A.J.             West Deptford         17:03.80    2             
  4 West, Matt                   West Deptford         17:54.39    3             
  6 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptford         18:22.46    4             
  7 Phifer, Ryan                 West Deptford         18:28.78    5             
  8 Lindabury, Christian         West Deptford         18:41.07    6             
 11 Persicketti, Brendan         West Deptford         19:52.09    7             
 12 Munyan, David                West Deptford         19:59.67                  
 13 Rex, Liam                    Audubon High School   20:01.51    8             
 18 Minnite, Jason               West Deptford         20:24.18                  
 20 Fischer, Corey               West Deptford         20:39.95                  
 21 McLernon, Shawn              Audubon High School   20:40.72    9             
 22 Delia, John                  West Deptford         20:52.96                  
 23 Driscoll, Dan                Audubon High School   20:58.61   10             
 24 Hyland, Jason                Audubon High School   21:10.77   11             
 25 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon High School   21:24.08   12             
 28 Fischer, Dylan               West Deptford         21:39.09                  
 29 Green, Kolby                 West Deptford         21:43.02                  
 31 Gayed, Mark                  West Deptford         21:47.50                  
 33 Cameron, Jack                Audubon High School   22:05.38   13             
 35 Ley, Jarryd                  West Deptford         22:11.58                  
 37 Rusterucci, Paul             Audubon High School   22:29.69   14             
 40 Anderson, Dakota             Audubon High School   23:47.64                  
 45 Lopez, Marco                 Audubon High School   26:15.54                  
 49 Barnhardt, Andrew            Audubon High School   31:27.19                  
 50 Franklin, Noah               Audubon High School   31:28.34                  
 52 Miles, Matthew               West Deptford         47:34.00                  
Sterling vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                               
  1 Wileczek, Mitchel            West Deptford         16:53.62    1             
  2 Kilpatrick, A.J.             West Deptford         17:03.80    2             
  3 Macpherson, Jimmy            Sterling              17:18.88    3             
  4 West, Matt                   West Deptford         17:54.39    4             
  5 Jones, Howard                Sterling              18:16.43    5             
  6 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptford         18:22.46    6             
  7 Phifer, Ryan                 West Deptford         18:28.78    7             
  8 Lindabury, Christian         West Deptford         18:41.07    8             
  9 Kite, Brad                   Sterling              19:27.96    9             
 10 Zigler-Thayer, Quan          Sterling              19:31.40   10             
 11 Persicketti, Brendan         West Deptford         19:52.09   11             
 12 Munyan, David                West Deptford         19:59.67                  
 14 Aguinaldo, Ardy              Sterling              20:03.03   12             
 15 Drew, John                   Sterling              20:12.38   13             
 16 Garzon, Connor               Sterling              20:13.16   14             
 17 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling              20:19.67                  
 18 Minnite, Jason               West Deptford         20:24.18                  
 19 Chicalo, Mike                Sterling              20:32.08                  
 20 Fischer, Corey               West Deptford         20:39.95                  
 22 Delia, John                  West Deptford         20:52.96                  
 26 Prete, Anthony               Sterling              21:34.61                  
 27 Tran, Nick                   Sterling              21:36.17                  
 28 Fischer, Dylan               West Deptford         21:39.09                  
 29 Green, Kolby                 West Deptford         21:43.02                  
 30 Mansfield, Rob               Sterling              21:46.78                  
 31 Gayed, Mark                  West Deptford         21:47.50                  
 32 Edmonson, Zach               Sterling              22:02.69                  
 34 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling              22:06.21                  
 35 Ley, Jarryd                  West Deptford         22:11.58                  
 36 Hodge, Erick                 Sterling              22:15.87                  
 38 Klenk, Max                   Sterling              22:55.80                  
 39 Vandussen, Harry             Sterling              23:28.81                  
 41 Daniels, John                Sterling              23:57.24                  
 42 Ways, Devit                  Sterling              24:18.16                  
 43 Swanson, Josh                Sterling              24:36.47                  
 44 Santore, Dom                 Sterling              25:56.20                  
 46 Osciak, Dom                  Sterling              27:05.07                  
 47 Clark, Darrin                Sterling              30:24.23                  
 48 Deegan, Joe                  Sterling              31:20.86                  
 51 Ngo, Tony                    Sterling              35:47.90                  
 52 Miles, Matthew               West Deptford         47:34.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Audubon vs Sterling 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Sterling                     16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.70                                                    
         Average:    18:55.54                                                    
   2 Audubon High School          47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:44:15.69                                                    
         Average:    20:51.14                                                    
Audubon vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                                
   1 West Deptford                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.05                                                    
         Average:    17:44.61                                                    
   2 Audubon High School          50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:44:15.69                                                    
         Average:    20:51.14                                                    
Sterling vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                               
   1 West Deptford                20    1    2    4    6    7    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.05                                                    
         Average:    17:44.61                                                    
   2 Sterling                     39    3    5    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.70                                                    
         Average:    18:55.54                                                    



Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/6/2015 to 11/1/2015               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Audubon vs Sterling 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling              23:01.73    1             
  2 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling              23:17.37    2             
  3 Pasquale, Lexi               Sterling              23:41.48    3             
  4 Kite, Allison                Sterling              23:57.76    4             
  5 Rodier, Alexis               Audubon High School   24:08.75    5             
  6 Trow, Karley                 Audubon High School   24:37.10    6             
  8 Fey, Emily                   Sterling              24:43.34    7             
 11 Pearson, Amber               Sterling              25:44.17    8             
 12 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling              26:02.18    9             
 13 Hoinkis, Kenzie              Audubon High School   26:03.61   10             
 17 DeFord, Nevada               Audubon High School   26:28.17   11             
 19 Bonsted, Molly               Audubon High School   29:05.58   12             
 20 Crane, Hannah                Sterling              29:46.05                  
 22 Hesser, Wendy                Audubon High School   30:43.48   13             
 23 Rojas, Andrea                Audubon High School   31:24.02   14             
 26 Guthrie, CC                  Sterling              35:48.07                  
 27 Kelly, Erin                  Sterling              35:55.00                  
Audubon vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                                
  5 Rodier, Alexis               Audubon High School   24:08.75    1             
  6 Trow, Karley                 Audubon High School   24:37.10    2             
  7 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptford         24:41.38    3             
  9 Ward, Heather                West Deptford         24:57.07    4             
 10 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford         25:26.87    5             
 13 Hoinkis, Kenzie              Audubon High School   26:03.61    6             
 14 Lee, Chae                    West Deptford         26:13.88    7             
 15 Quigley, Jannah              West Deptford         26:15.28    8             
 16 Johnson, Lori-Ann            West Deptford         26:18.57    9             
 17 DeFord, Nevada               Audubon High School   26:28.17   10             
 18 Gallagher, Allison           West Deptford         27:37.95   11             
 19 Bonsted, Molly               Audubon High School   29:05.58   12             
 21 Reed, Jainajua               West Deptford         29:49.83                  
 22 Hesser, Wendy                Audubon High School   30:43.48   13             
 23 Rojas, Andrea                Audubon High School   31:24.02   14             
 24 Rhoda, Mikayla               West Deptford         32:05.19                  
 25 Ferreira, Kayla              West Deptford         32:25.74                  
Sterling vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                               
  1 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling              23:01.73    1             
  2 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling              23:17.37    2             
  3 Pasquale, Lexi               Sterling              23:41.48    3             
  4 Kite, Allison                Sterling              23:57.76    4             
  7 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptford         24:41.38    5             
  8 Fey, Emily                   Sterling              24:43.34    6             
  9 Ward, Heather                West Deptford         24:57.07    7             
 10 Kustera, Jordyn              West Deptford         25:26.87    8             
 11 Pearson, Amber               Sterling              25:44.17    9             
 12 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling              26:02.18   10             
 14 Lee, Chae                    West Deptford         26:13.88   11             
 15 Quigley, Jannah              West Deptford         26:15.28   12             
 16 Johnson, Lori-Ann            West Deptford         26:18.57   13             
 18 Gallagher, Allison           West Deptford         27:37.95   14             
 20 Crane, Hannah                Sterling              29:46.05                  
 21 Reed, Jainajua               West Deptford         29:49.83                  
 24 Rhoda, Mikayla               West Deptford         32:05.19                  
 25 Ferreira, Kayla              West Deptford         32:25.74                  
 26 Guthrie, CC                  Sterling              35:48.07                  
 27 Kelly, Erin                  Sterling              35:55.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Audubon vs Sterling 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Sterling                     17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:58:41.68                                                    
         Average:    23:44.34                                                    
   2 Audubon High School          44    5    6   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:10:23.21                                                    
         Average:    26:04.65                                                    
Audubon vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                                
   1 West Deptford                27    3    4    5    7    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  2:07:34.48                                                    
         Average:    25:30.90                                                    
   2 Audubon High School          31    1    2    6   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:10:23.21                                                    
         Average:    26:04.65                                                    
Sterling vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                               
   1 Sterling                     16    1    2    3    4    6    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:58:41.68                                                    
         Average:    23:44.34                                                    
   2 West Deptford                43    5    7    8   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:07:34.48                                                    
         Average:    25:30.90                                                    

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/6/2015 to 11/1/2015               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
  1 Unknown                    X                        8:50.64                  
  2 Unknown                    X                        9:39.83                  
  5 Unknown                    X                       10:36.49                  
  6 Unknown                    X                       10:42.81                  
  9 Unknown                    X                       11:01.24                  
 11 Unknown                    X                       11:12.51                  
 12 Unknown                    X                       11:13.98                  
 13 Unknown                    X                       11:15.00                  
 14 Unknown                    X                       11:23.53                  
 16 Unknown                    X                       11:31.59                  
 17 Unknown                    X                       11:34.89                  
 19 Unknown                    X                       11:52.43                  
 20 Unknown                    X                       11:53.15                  
 21 Unknown                    X                       11:53.71                  
 23 Unknown                    X                       12:02.68                  
 25 Unknown                    X                       12:13.24                  
 26 Unknown                    X                       12:16.36                  
 27 Unknown                    X                       12:31.33                  
 28 Unknown                    X                       12:34.24                  
 30 Unknown                    X                       12:41.23                  
 32 Unknown                    X                       13:00.62                  
 33 Unknown                    X                       13:01.21                  
 34 Unknown                    X                       13:01.68                  
 35 Unknown                    X                       13:03.26                  
 36 Unknown                    X                       13:03.72                  
 37 Unknown                    X                       13:11.10                  
 38 Unknown                    X                       13:13.40                  
 39 Unknown                    X                       13:15.19                  
 40 Unknown                    X                       13:28.61                  
 41 Unknown                    X                       13:30.12                  
 42 Unknown                    X                       13:32.92                  
 44 Unknown                    X                       13:46.40                  
 46 Unknown                    X                       14:01.75                  
 47 Unknown                    X                       14:04.52                  
 49 Unknown                    X                       14:13.61                  
 51 Unknown                    X                       14:14.97                  
 55 Unknown                    X                       15:19.13                  
 56 Unknown                    X                       15:22.39                  
 57 Unknown                    X                       15:22.91                  
 60 Unknown                    X                       15:27.92                  
 62 Unknown                    X                       16:21.78                  
  1 Ways, Dayna                W Sterling              11:51.45    1             
  2 Romanows, Ashley           W Audubon MS            13:36.08    2             
  3 Hart, Madisen              W Audubon MS            13:57.50    3             
  4 Donohue, Allena            W Sterling              14:05.10    4             
  5 Rehn, Natalie              W Audubon MS            14:13.86    5             
  6 Barnhardt, Rebekah         W Audubon MS            14:17.09    6             
  7 Savidge, Rebecca           W Audubon MS            14:20.31    7             
  8 Bonsted, Emma              W Audubon MS            14:25.24    8             
  9 Owens, Lauren              W Audubon MS            15:23.53    9             
 10 Grim, Emily                W Audubon MS            15:24.75                  
 11 Johnson, Audrey            W Audubon MS            15:32.74                  
 12 Tully, Katie               W Sterling              20:01.38   10             
 13 Swanson, Haley             W Sterling              20:02.01   11             
 14 Addeo, Emma                W Sterling              21:12.41   12             
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
  1 Williams, Zachary          M Audubon MS             9:52.62    1             
  2 Borchers, John             M Audubon MS            10:13.55    2             
  3 Bellis, Dustin             M Audubon MS            10:58.24    3             
  4 Borden, John               M Audubon MS            11:00.90    4             
  5 Knoll, Timothy             M Audubon MS            11:03.24    5             
  6 Addeo, Joey                M Sterling              11:25.20                  
  7 Monteferante, Joseph       M Audubon MS            12:02.18    6             
  8 Wilson, Tyler              M Audubon MS            12:06.37    7             
  9 Lewis, Larry               M Sterling              12:40.88                  
 10 Barrios, Giovanni          M Sterling              12:56.83                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
   1 Audubon Middle School        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    53:08.55                                                    
         Average:    10:37.71                                                    
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
   1 Audubon Middle School        23    2    3    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:10:24.84                                                    
         Average:    14:04.97                                                    
   2 Sterling                     38    1    4   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:27:12.35                                                    
         Average:    17:26.47