9/14– Camden County JV (Combined)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/13/2016                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Grace, Bridget             W Timber Creek          24:24.60                  
  2 Nuhfer, Allison            W Timber Creek          24:25.36                  
  3 Pasquale, Lexi             W Sterling              24:35.37    1             
  4 Redfearn, Carley           W Sterling              24:52.60    2             
  5 Whitmore, Hannah           W Paul VI               24:58.84    3             
  6 Smith, Keyoura             W Pennsauken            25:20.34                  
  7 Hayes, Zion                W Timber Creek          25:51.49                  
  8 Conelly, Imogen            W Paul VI               25:53.97    4             
  9 Green, Colleen             W Sterling              26:19.49    5             
 10 Cieslik, Morgan            W Paul VI               26:40.48    6             
 11 Baeckstrom, Carrie         W Cherry Hill East      26:51.02    7             
 12 Cerrate, Rachel            W Lindenwold            27:47.25                  
 13 Snelling, Caroline         W Paul VI               27:52.94    8             
 14 Tran, Emily                W Cherry Hill East      28:40.67    9             
 15 Thistle, Julia             W Paul VI               28:52.41   10             
 16 Bell, Tykara               W Lindenwold            29:11.50                  
 17 Hahn, Brielle              W Sterling              29:31.92   11             
 18 Dromgoole, Madelyn         W Sterling              29:54.87   12             
 19 Orr, Rachel                W Bishop Eustace Prep   30:04.57                  
 20 Hu, Katherine              W Cherry Hill East      30:15.31   13             
 21 Engelman, Madelyn          W Cherry Hill West      30:19.04                  
 22 Levin, Maddie              W Cherry Hill East      30:35.18   14             
 23 Deegan, Sarah              W Sterling              30:45.55   15             
 24 Kelly, Erin                W Sterling              30:52.14   16             
 25 Stevenson, Danielle        W Audubon High School   30:52.94                  
 26 Smart, Ameyah              W Wiinslow Twp          31:06.01                  
 27 Ferro, Katherine           W Cherry Hill East      31:06.35   17             
 28 Bonsted, Molly             W Audubon High School   31:08.45                  
 29 Savidge, Rebecca           W Audubon High School   31:29.76                  
 30 Taylor, Ashlyn             W Sterling              31:33.65                  
 31 Aly, Safeyyah              W Cherry Hill West      31:48.33                  
 32 Sevri, Rose                W Sterling              31:49.59                  
 33 Rash, Danielle             W Cherry Hill West      32:21.55                  
 34 Szeneitas, Sophia          W Cherry Hill East      33:22.81   18             
 35 Lutz, Gabby                W Sterling              34:47.48                  
 36 Seymour, Mackenzie         W Audubon High School   35:01.57                  
 37 Macias, Karina             W Lindenwold            35:31.90                  
 38 Bhola, Lalima              W Timber Creek          35:54.66                  
 39 Sanghavi, Rashi            W Eastern               39:19.13                  
 40 Vaughn, Keyonia            W Wiinslow Twp          42:09.00                  
 41 Quarterman, Niya           W Wiinslow Twp          42:10.00                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Witting, Chris             M Cherry Hill East      19:20.89    1             
  2 Bakley, Chris              M Pennsauken            19:21.80    2             
  3 McCarville, Christian      M Highland              19:29.19    3             
  4 McGlinn, Edward            M Highland              19:32.63    4             
  5 Kelly, Denny               M Camden Catholic       19:37.93    5             
  6 Corsaro, Chris             M Highland              19:43.53    6             
  7 Ginsburg, David            M Cherry Hill East      19:50.04    7             
  8 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam        M Haddon Heights        19:52.60    8             
  9 Ben, Jennings              M Paul VI               20:03.89    9             
 10 Salem, Malik               M Cherry Hill East      20:30.50   10             
 11 Figueroa, Nathaniel        M Highland              20:34.58   11             
 12 Murphy, Sean               M Haddon Heights        20:35.58   12             
 13 Roncace, Phillip           M Cherry Hill East      20:36.90   13             
 14 Murphy, Kevin              M Cherry Hill East      20:42.49   14             
 15 Swack, Christopher         M Highland              20:44.75   15             
 16 Kim, Sunwoo                M Cherry Hill East      20:45.07   16             
 17 Barile, Marchello          M Camden Catholic       20:45.55   17             
 18 Eller, Brody               M Timber Creek          20:46.04   18             
 19 Klenk, Max                 M Sterling              20:49.39   19             
 20 Parent, Drew               M Cherry Hill East      20:50.66   20             
 21 Ways, Devit                M Sterling              20:53.20   21             
 22 Edmonson, Zach             M Sterling              21:10.00   22             
 23 Santoro, Nick              M Cherry Hill East      21:12.94                  
 24 Zakharia, Jamie            M Timber Creek          21:14.11   23             
 25 Chris, Giacobbe            M Paul VI               21:18.99   24             
 26 Thomas, Francesconi        M Paul VI               21:19.58   25             
 27 Florio, Peter              M Haddon Heights        21:22.05   26             
 28 Savage, Kevin              M Timber Creek          21:24.96   27             
 29 Green, Nasim               M Camden Catholic       21:25.96   28             
 30 Aguinaldo, Ardy            M Sterling              21:30.32   29             
 31 Dylan, Jackson             M Paul VI               21:31.95   30             
 32 Hoffman, Drew              M Cherry Hill East      21:33.50                  
 33 Santoro, Jonathan          M Cherry Hill East      21:41.84                  
 34 Merkh, Justin              M Haddon Twp            21:45.12   31             
 35 Tran, Nick                 M Sterling              21:47.32   32             
 36 Sawn, Joseph               M Camden Catholic       21:49.38   33             
 37 Stemetzi, Peter            M Camden Catholic       21:52.94   34             
 38 Cornalgia, Austin          M Cherry Hill West      21:55.89   35             
 39 Anderson, Tyler            M Cherry Hill West      21:56.72   36             
 40 Prete, Anthony             M Sterling              21:58.16   37             
 41 Salvucci, Nick             M Cherry Hill West      22:06.93   38             
 42 Tommy, Gilbert             M Paul VI               22:09.41   39             
 43 Doms, Nolan                M Sterling              22:10.62   40             
 44 Pierce, Corey              M Sterling              22:24.43                  
 45 Cleveland, Craig           M Camden Catholic       22:25.96   41             
 46 Stumpo, Anthony            M Camden Catholic       22:27.20   42             
 47 Evan, Jackson              M Paul VI               22:29.58   43             
 48 Aquilino, Greg             M Audubon High School   22:36.16   44             
 49 Guida, David               M Cherry Hill East      22:38.70                  
 50 McLaughlin, Peter          M Audubon High School   22:40.99   45             
 51 Hoffman, Dillion           M Cherry Hill West      22:49.96   46             
 52 Perham, Joe                M Timber Creek          22:50.21   47             
 53 Eaton, Eric                M Timber Creek          22:56.58   48             
 54 Lippincott, Jacob          M Haddon Twp            22:58.45   49             
 55 Pan, Mike                  M Camden Catholic       23:09.33                  
 56 Osciak, Dom                M Sterling              23:10.70                  
 57 Jones, Colin               M Haddon Twp            23:23.04   50             
 58 Marino, John               M Camden Catholic       23:23.95                  
 59 Yoder, Tom                 M Cherry Hill West      23:24.57   51             
 60 Greene, Emanuel            M Pennsauken            23:28.04   52             
 61 Pecoraio, Louis            M Lindenwold            23:30.71                  
 62 Britt-Simpson, Joe         M Sterling              23:31.17                  
 63 Vilalobos, Nelson          M Cherry Hill West      23:36.07   53             
 64 Ali, Nequwan               M Wiinslow Twp          23:50.47                  
 65 Vandussen, Harry           M Sterling              23:53.66                  
 66 Trieu, Ethan               M Audubon High School   23:56.24   54             
 67 Tanjutco, Jared            M Cherry Hill West      23:57.85   55             
 68 Bryson, Joseph             M Audubon High School   24:06.02   56             
 69 Devose, Christian          M Highland              24:06.46   57             
 70 Covely, Jake               M Highland              24:07.14   58             
 71 Horiates, Zachary          M Cherry Hill West      24:09.08                  
 72 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel        M Eastern               24:09.79                  
 73 Krause, Colin              M Eastern               24:10.11                  
 74 Dinerman, Noah             M Haddon Twp            24:22.25   59             
 75 Skotnicki, Mike            M Haddon Heights        24:24.93   60             
 76 Strong, Ethan              M Audubon High School   24:26.25   61             
 77 Tyrell, Nick               M Haddon Twp            24:26.71   62             
 78 Hiltner, Jason             M Haddon Twp            24:27.33   63             
 79 Dougherty, Liam            M Haddon Twp            24:28.87   64             
 80 McGee, Shane               M Timber Creek          24:34.44   65             
 81 Ngo, Tony                  M Sterling              24:35.76                  
 82 Anderson, Dakota           M Audubon High School   24:46.01   66             
 83 Blachowski, Alex           M Sterling              24:47.79                  
 84 Hoopes, Kyle               M Haddon Twp            24:50.03                  
 85 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl        M Sterling              24:57.72                  
 86 Nguyen, David              M Camden Catholic       24:58.03                  
 87 Loescher, Connor           M Haddon Heights        25:00.92   67             
 88 Waitz, Addison             M Timber Creek          25:03.34   68             
 89 Vargas, Luis               M Camden Catholic       25:14.08                  
 90 Gomez, Jhair               M Pennsauken            25:15.71   69             
 91 Stafford, Hunter           M Eastern               25:20.89                  
 92 Garrison, Andrew           M Eastern               25:26.22                  
 93 Jones, Colin               M Haddon Twp            25:30.01                  
 94 Chan, Tim                  M Cherry Hill East      25:36.96                  
 95 Costello, Matt             M Cherry Hill East      25:42.58                  
 96 Pacetti, Zach              M Audubon High School   25:43.33   70             
 97 Costello, Brendan          M Camden Catholic       25:54.59                  
 98 Ford, Tre                  M Sterling              25:57.37                  
 99 Rankins, Aaron             M Lindenwold            26:08.60                  
100 Jones, Reece               M Sterling              26:09.85                  
101 Patel, Massum              M Sterling              26:26.23                  
102 MC Connell, Matthew        M Cam Cty VT Penn       26:34.82                  
103 Brahms, Matt               M Haddon Twp            27:01.39                  
104 Tyson, Briheem             M Pennsauken            27:44.18   71             
105 Thach, James               M Pennsauken            28:12.01   72             
106 Donnelly, Joseph           M Cherry Hill West      28:27.16                  
107 Ramos, Arturo              M Sterling              29:00.69                  
108 Laurent, Brandon           M Wiinslow Twp          29:10.34                  
109 Deegan, Joe                M Sterling              29:39.39                  
110 Cox, Jason                 M Cherry Hill East      30:59.97                  
111 Joaquin-Polanco, Anthony   M Cam Cty VT Penn       32:37.93                  
112 Abdelaal, Kareem           M Sterling              35:49.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Highland                     39    3    4    6   11   15   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:40:04.68                                                    
         Average:    20:00.94                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill East             45    1    7   10   13   14   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:41:00.82                                                    
         Average:    20:12.17                                                    
   3 Camden Catholic             117    5   17   28   33   34   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:45:31.76                                                    
         Average:    21:06.36                                                    
   4 Sterling                    123   19   21   22   29   32   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:46:10.23                                                    
         Average:    21:14.05                                                    
   5 Paul VI                     127    9   24   25   30   39   43               
      Total Time:  1:46:23.82                                                    
         Average:    21:16.77                                                    
   6 Timber Creek                163   18   23   27   47   48   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:49:11.90                                                    
         Average:    21:50.38                                                    
   7 Haddon Heights              173    8   12   26   60   67                    
      Total Time:  1:51:16.08                                                    
         Average:    22:15.22                                                    
   8 Cherry Hill West            206   35   36   38   46   51   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:52:14.07                                                    
         Average:    22:26.82                                                    
   9 Haddon Twp                  251   31   49   50   59   62   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:56:55.57                                                    
         Average:    23:23.12                                                    
  10 Audubon High School         260   44   45   54   56   61   66   70          
      Total Time:  1:57:45.66                                                    
         Average:    23:33.14                                                    
  11 Pennsauken High School      266    2   52   69   71   72                    
      Total Time:  2:04:01.74                                                    
         Average:    24:48.35                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Sterling                     31    1    2    5   11   12   15   16          
      Total Time:  2:15:14.25                                                    
         Average:    27:02.85                                                    
   2 Paul VI                      31    3    4    6    8   10                    
      Total Time:  2:14:18.64                                                    
         Average:    26:51.73                                                    
   3 Cherry Hill East             60    7    9   13   14   17   18               
      Total Time:  2:27:28.53                                                    
         Average:    29:29.71                                                    
Advertisements