9/14– Camden County Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/13/2016                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Abrams, Robert               Cherry Hill West      16:56.85    1             
  2 Woodward, Ben                Highland              17:07.92    2             
  3 Macpherson, Jimmy            Sterling              17:12.95    3             
  4 Filippo, Michael             Highland              17:29.47    4             
  5 Castaneda, Richie            Camden Catholic       17:41.66    5             
  6 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Heights        17:53.35    6             
  7 Quigley, Andrew              Timber Creek          17:54.71    7             
  8 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Heights        18:01.00    8             
  9 Ejianreh, Cajetan            Sterling              18:14.96    9             
 10 Alexander, Brian             Haddon Heights        18:15.48   10             
 11 Melko, Connor                Bishop Eustace Prep   18:15.85   11             
 12 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling              18:16.21   12             
 13 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catholic       18:16.55   13             
 14 Derman, Ray                  Camden Catholic       18:16.91   14             
 15 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                18:21.30   15             
 16 DelColombo, Greg             Camden Catholic       18:23.61   16             
 17 Gray, Dylan                  Timber Creek          18:24.02   17             
 18 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp            18:25.42   18             
 19 Matt, Slattery               Paul VI               18:29.22   19             
 20 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland              18:32.38   20             
 21 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp            18:33.57   21             
 22 Corsaro, Chris               Highland              18:33.94   22             
 23 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill East      18:35.00   23             
 24 Duffy, Liam                  Haddon Twp            18:38.90   24             
 25 Sankey, Kevin                Haddon Heights        18:41.59   25             
 26 Helfand, Jeremy              Cherry Hill East      18:43.70   26             
 27 Morsillo, Jake               Triton                18:44.86   27             
 28 Wise, Nuriddin               Highland              18:45.21   28             
 29 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon Heights        18:45.89   29             
 30 Hawkins, Yarayah             Highland              18:53.16   30             
 31 Ryan, Tenerelli              Paul VI               18:54.75   31             
 32 Mansfield, Rob               Sterling              18:55.43   32             
 33 Jack, Brogan                 Paul VI               18:57.41   33             
 34 Sell, Zach                   Cherry Hill East      19:05.44   34             
 35 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East      19:07.18   35             
 36 Sean, Bonner                 Paul VI               19:07.88   36             
 37 Heredia, Christian           Sterling              19:09.99   37             
 38 Nate, Strobl                 Paul VI               19:10.89   38             
 39 Sweeney, Eric                Triton                19:14.46   39             
 40 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catholic       19:16.76   40             
 41 Hill, Brandon                Triton                19:20.45   41             
 42 Kite, Brad                   Sterling              19:21.60   42             
 43 Baier, Max                   Camden Catholic       19:23.27   43             
 44 Melko, Grant                 Bishop Eustace Prep   19:23.80   44             
 45 Harley, Jacob                Eastern               19:27.49   45             
 46 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo          Timber Creek          19:28.91   46             
 47 Minchak, Mike                Highland              19:29.47   47             
 48 Disimone, Lennon             Haddon Heights        19:31.48   48             
 49 Mroz, Ben                    Haddon Heights        19:37.97   49             
 50 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill East      19:42.39   50             
 51 Gary, Kasaan                 Cherry Hill West      19:44.12   51             
 52 Belcher, Avery               Audubon High School   19:44.71   52             
 53 Costello, Shane              Camden Catholic       19:46.79   53             
 54 Howe, Jason                  Cherry Hill West      19:47.29   54             
 55 Wallis, Derrick              Eastern               19:49.36   55             
 56 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek          19:50.26   56             
 57 Connor, Ploski               Paul VI               19:53.00   57             
 58 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester City       19:53.56   58             
 59 Driscoll, Dan                Audubon High School   19:59.61   59             
 60 Alymer, Jake                 Haddon Twp            19:59.93   60             
 61 Watts, David                 Haddon Twp            20:02.33   61             
 62 Santore, Dom                 Sterling              20:03.45   62             
 63 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon High School   20:07.65   63             
 64 Townsend, Christopher        Eastern               20:08.26   64             
 65 Awa, Frank                   Lindenwold            20:08.57   65             
 66 Orloff, Dylan                Eastern               20:10.09   66             
 67 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Twp            20:10.90   67             
 68 Chris, Rodriguez             Paul VI               20:11.30   68             
 69 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek          20:12.58   69             
 70 Baldini, Andre               Triton                20:12.95   70             
 71 Tyrell, John                 Haddon Twp            20:13.30   71             
 72 Duca, Conor                  Timber Creek          20:15.90   72             
 73 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill East      20:17.02   73             
 74 Berman, Sam                  Cherry Hill East      20:18.71   74             
 75 Stump, Cooper                Wiinslow Twp          20:21.97                  
 76 Bracchi, Christopher         Eastern               20:24.51   75             
 77 Zitterman, Jake              Timber Creek          20:28.35   76             
 78 Curran, Aiden                Cherry Hill West      20:28.84   77             
 79 Redd, Nysier                 Lindenwold            20:34.12   78             
 80 Kenselaar, Kyle              Eastern               20:34.94   79             
 81 Bui, Anthony                 Lindenwold            20:44.76   80             
 82 Gonzalez, Felix              Cam Cty VT Penn       20:52.83   81             
 83 Rex, Liam                    Audubon High School   20:53.20   82             
 84 Nessler, Gabe                Audubon High School   20:53.62   83             
 85 Gartland, Corey              Gloucester City       21:09.11   84             
 86 Keith, Kyle                  Wiinslow Twp          21:21.34                  
 87 Wallace, Karl                Overbrook             21:33.11                  
 88 Soto, Fabian                 Overbrook             21:33.64                  
 89 Laughlin, Graham             Bishop Eustace Prep   21:42.93   85             
 90 Gaskill, Rick                Gloucester City       21:48.36   86             
 91 Marte, Kenny                 Cam Cty VT Penn       21:49.14   87             
 92 Divito, Andrew               Cherry Hill West      21:53.52   88             
 93 Coultas, Colin               Gloucester City       21:57.73   89             
 94 Carr, Parrish                Lindenwold            22:00.12   90             
 95 Cross, Asa                   Triton                22:13.21   91             
 96 Lopez, Marco                 Audubon High School   22:34.77   92             
 97 Barnhardt, Andrew            Audubon High School   22:35.15   93             
 98 Balon, Uriel                 Cam Cty VT Penn       23:02.58   94             
 99 Morales, Javier              Lindenwold            23:02.88   95             
100 Sanchez, Bruno               Cam Cty VT Penn       23:04.32   96             
101 Miranda, Isaiah              Cam Cty VT Penn       23:38.51   97             
102 Llane, Brenton               Overbrook             23:43.56                  
103 Foley, Keith                 Gloucester City       23:50.46   98             
104 Aquila, Michael              Bishop Eustace Prep   24:03.61   99             
105 Marte, Anthony               Cam Cty VT Penn       24:19.27  100             
106 Parent, Albert               Gloucester City       24:42.70  101             
107 Zheng, Richard               Gloucester City       25:11.51  102             
108 Roepke, Isaiah               Overbrook             26:09.11                  
109 Giberson, Wyatt              Bishop Eustace Prep   26:41.44  103             
110 Thelen, Zachary              Bishop Eustace Prep   27:59.17  104             
111 Diaz, Confesor               Cam Cty VT Penn       28:38.37  105             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Highland                     76    2    4   20   22   28   30   47          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.92                                                    
         Average:    18:05.79                                                    
   2 Haddon Heights               78    6    8   10   25   29   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.31                                                    
         Average:    18:19.47                                                    
   3 Camden Catholic              88    5   13   14   16   40   43   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:55.49                                                    
         Average:    18:23.10                                                    
   4 Sterling                     93    3    9   12   32   37   42   62          
      Total Time:  1:31:49.54                                                    
         Average:    18:21.91                                                    
   5 Paul VI                     157   19   31   33   36   38   57   68          
      Total Time:  1:34:40.15                                                    
         Average:    18:56.03                                                    
   6 Cherry Hill East            168   23   26   34   35   50   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.71                                                    
         Average:    19:02.75                                                    
   7 Haddon Twp                  184   18   21   24   60   61   67   71          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.15                                                    
         Average:    19:08.03                                                    
   8 Triton                      192   15   27   39   41   70   91               
      Total Time:  1:35:54.03                                                    
         Average:    19:10.81                                                    
   9 Timber Creek                195    7   17   46   56   69   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.48                                                    
         Average:    19:10.10                                                    
  10 Cherry Hill West            271    1   51   54   77   88                    
      Total Time:  1:38:50.62                                                    
         Average:    19:46.13                                                    
  11 Eastern                     305   45   55   64   66   75   79               
      Total Time:  1:39:59.71                                                    
         Average:    19:59.95                                                    
  12 Audubon High School         339   52   59   63   82   83   92   93          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.79                                                    
         Average:    20:19.76                                                    
  13 Bishop Eustace Prep         342   11   44   85   99  103  104               
      Total Time:  1:50:07.63                                                    
         Average:    22:01.53                                                    
  14 Lindenwold                  408   65   78   80   90   95                    
      Total Time:  1:46:30.45                                                    
         Average:    21:18.09                                                    
  15 Gloucester City             415   58   84   86   89   98  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:48:39.22                                                    
         Average:    21:43.85                                                    
  16 Camden County VT Penn       455   81   87   94   96   97  100  105          
      Total Time:  1:52:27.38                                                    
         Average:    22:29.48                                                    
Advertisements