9/14– Burlington County Open Race

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Burlington County XC Championships - 10/14/2016                     
                              Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                               
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1812  Miller, Chase                M  Cherokee                     17:38.78       
    2   672  Falk, Joseph                 M  Cherokee                     17:48.60       
    3  1820  Smith, Matthew               M  Cherokee                     17:53.19       
    4  1178  Conn, Jonathan               M  Cherokee                     18:12.82       
    5  2499  Jackson, David               M  Cherokee                     18:13.27       
    6   678  Hackney, Robert              M  Cherokee                     18:21.45       
    7  1822  Weschler, Ethan              M  Cherokee                     18:23.87       
    8   683  Iannotta, Michael            M  Cherokee                     18:27.62       
    9  1814  Moraschi, Michael            M  Cherokee                     18:28.74       
   10   674  Gavio, Michael               M  Cherokee                     18:46.10       
   11   239  Leiby, Parker                M  Lenape                       18:48.76       
   12  5443  Davan, Raymond               M  Riverside                    18:57.15       
   13  1815  Morgan, Matthew              M  Cherokee                     18:57.68       
   14  1817  Rana, Taha                   M  Cherokee                     19:00.99       
   15  6996  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finlay      M  Lenape                       19:02.13       
   16  1996  Apostol, Roman               M  Lenape                       19:05.09       
   17  1997  Benson, Kerry                M  Lenape                       19:19.52       
   18  1816  Ortiz, Joshua                M  Cherokee                     19:19.94       
   19    48  Ozazewski, Andrew            M  Shawnee                      19:20.36       
   20  9946  Martino, Christopher         M  Northern Burlington Count    19:21.05       
   21  1810  Mahoney, Patrick             M  Cherokee                     19:23.16       
   22  3052  Worrell, Jonah               M  Seneca                       19:27.05       
   23  9540  Healey, Andrew               M  Moorestown                   19:32.81       
   24  1172  Algarra, Michael             M  Cherokee                     19:34.12       
   25  9996  Vinzant, Jack                M  Northern Burlington Count    19:35.02       
   26  1673  Repici, Tyler                M  Burlington Twp               19:39.41       
   27  5466  Dougherty, Jack              M  Seneca                       19:39.70       
   28  2867  Matlack, Boaz                M  Shawnee                      19:44.54       
   29  9945  Lane, Jahheir                M  Northern Burlington Count    19:46.83       
   30  9998  Widener, Keith               M  Northern Burlington Count    19:47.11       
   31   232  Isky, Kevin                  M  Lenape                       19:51.94       
   32  9997  Virok, David                 M  Northern Burlington Count    19:54.14       
   33  1824  Zeitz, Matthew               M  Cherokee                     19:56.60       
   34  2500  Jackson, Tyler               M  Cherokee                     19:57.32       
   35  1998  Bradley, Ryan                M  Lenape                       20:02.21       
   36   231  Hochberg, Jeffrey            M  Lenape                       20:06.92       
   37  5440  Brown, Robert                M  Riverside                    20:10.35       
   38   240  Louie, Hunter                M  Lenape                       20:12.02       
   39  3197  Richwall, Adam               M  Shawnee                      20:12.38       
   40  9930  Ede, Sean                    M  Northern Burlington Count    20:12.66       
   41  5479  Olsen, Blake                 M  Seneca                       20:18.94       
   42  9553  Phelps, Christian            M  Moorestown                   20:19.55       
   43  5415  Loiseau, Alexander           M  Rancocas Valley              20:23.97       
   44   230  Goldstein, Joshua            M  Lenape                       20:24.55       
   45  1676  Sabatinoa, Christian         M  Burlington Twp               20:26.22       
   46  5412  Jamison, Sean                M  Rancocas Valley              20:30.19       
   47  9926  Curcio, Gunnar               M  Northern Burlington Count    20:32.94       
   48  9576  Soto, Justin                 M  Palmyra High School          20:33.37       
   49  5413  Kemble, Tyler                M  Rancocas Valley              20:37.76       
   50  9528  Denmark, Kevin               M  Moorestown                   20:40.74       
   51  9927  Dhopte, Vedant               M  Northern Burlington Count    20:41.56       
   52  2181  Borsky, Andrew               M  Shawnee                      20:46.60       
   53   241  McDonald, Shane              M  Lenape                       20:46.86       
   54  5465  Derkas, Timothy              M  Seneca                       20:48.49       
   55   677  Gupta, Aatish                M  Cherokee                     20:48.78       
   56   229  Gaskil, Ethan                M  Lenape                       20:49.15       
   57  3050  White, Thomas                M  Seneca                       20:49.45       
   58  3064  Catalano, Spencer            M  Rancocas Valley              20:50.12       
   59  5425  Singleton, Elijah            M  Rancocas Valley              20:52.27       
   60  9543  Liu, Wesley                  M  Moorestown                   20:53.70       
   61  1659  Fechter, Kyle                M  Burlington Twp               20:55.18       
   62  3877  Conyers, Josh                M  Delran                       20:56.17       
   63  9522  Buck, Josh                   M  Moorestown                   20:59.35       
   64  1813  Monteleone, Christopher      M  Cherokee                     21:01.05       
   65  5444  deSOUZA, Gustavo             M  Riverside                    21:02.23       
   66  1662  Limone, Michael              M  Burlington Twp               21:04.45       
   67  9920  Alpeza, Nicholas             M  Northern Burlington Count    21:05.39       
   68  1177  Campbell, Matthew            M  Cherokee                     21:05.75       
   69  9532  Francois, Cameron            M  Moorestown                   21:07.46       
   70  3212  Shannon, Davister            M  Bcit Wetampton Tech          21:08.47       
   71  5438  Aucay, Erick                 M  Riverside                    21:11.20       
   72  9520  Blank, Maximilian            M  Moorestown                   21:12.39       
   73  9575  Samford, Keyon               M  Palmyra High School          21:12.64       
   74  4571  Southwick, Preston           M  Shawnee                      21:14.30       
   75  9943  Kosten Judge, Cody           M  Northern Burlington Count    21:14.99       
   76  1668  O'Leary, Michael             M  Burlington Twp               21:15.76       
   77  5448  Viana, Felipe                M  Riverside                    21:16.25       
   78  1665  Mihalik, Jason               M  Burlington Twp               21:16.65       
   79  4361  Keevey, Cara                 W  Shawnee                      21:18.53       
   80  3891  Nehila, Zach                 M  Delran                       21:20.16       
   81  4462  Gavin, Christopher           M  Rancocas Valley              21:20.57       
   82  5477  Moore, Harry                 M  Seneca                       21:20.84       
   83  9524  Carlyle, Will                M  Moorestown                   21:22.78       
   84  1638  Ledet, Dadrian               M  Bcit-Medford                 21:26.91       
   85  9523  Carlyle, Sean                M  Moorestown                   21:28.38       
   86  9527  DeMartini, Victor            M  Moorestown                   21:29.00       
   87  5472  LaPoint, Jonathan            M  Seneca                       21:29.55       
   88  5423  Robertson, Joseph            M  Rancocas Valley              21:30.83       
   89  2370  Jablonski, Wade              M  Bcit-Medford                 21:31.18       
   90  3884  King, Chris                  M  Delran                       21:33.37       
   91  9554  Pillai, Adit                 M  Moorestown                   21:33.88       
   92  5439  Bluhm, Chuck                 M  Riverside                    21:38.00       
   93  9992  Shinn, Jared                 M  Northern Burlington Count    21:38.56       
   94  9564  Yuan, Terry                  M  Moorestown                   21:41.89       
   95  5467  Eckstein, Spencer            M  Seneca                       21:43.47       
   96  3885  Klodnicki, Dorian            M  Delran                       21:46.74       
   97  3213  Ballinger, Garret            M  Northern Burlington Count    21:49.85       
   98  1666  Moore, William               M  Burlington Twp               21:52.35       
   99  1176  Brown, Naledge               M  Cherokee                     21:52.97       
  100  4572  Stone, Alex                  M  Shawnee                      21:53.46       
  101   252  Raroha, Jacob                M  Maple Shade                  21:55.38       
  102  9525  Comegno, Jack                M  Moorestown                   21:57.19       
  103  1678  Sheridan, Casey              M  Burlington Twp               21:59.47       
  104  2175  Yeager, Maddy                W  Shawnee                      22:04.25       
  105   233  Joshi, Shivank               M  Lenape                       22:04.57       
  106  2035  Caldwell, Aaron              M  Shawnee                      22:04.81       
  107  1818  Rosenberg, Ben               M  Cherokee                     22:05.03       
  108  9547  McHale, Aedan                M  Moorestown                   22:06.25       
  109  9558  Tsai, Josh                   M  Moorestown                   22:12.09       
  110  3705  Morgan, Kathryn              W  Shawnee                      22:12.93       
  111  3883  Jackson-Conner, Jordan       M  Delran                       22:20.57       
  112  9991  Schwartzman, Kyle            M  Northern Burlington Count    22:23.22       
  113  3889  Miller, Joseph               M  Delran                       22:24.49       
  114  2366  Earlen, Joseph               M  Bcit-Medford                 22:31.16       
  115  4393  Yadav, Sanjeev               M  Northern Burlington Count    22:34.75       
  116  1671  Ramos, Felix                 M  Burlington Twp               22:36.60       
  117  9561  Wilt, Henry                  M  Moorestown                   22:37.98       
  118  3211  Schuyler, John               M  Bcit Wetampton Tech          22:40.97       
  119  1569  Collier, Justin              M  Lenape                       22:42.34       
  120  9521  Borton, John                 M  Moorestown                   22:42.73       
  121  2693  Senin, Andrew                M  Holy Cross HS                22:42.97       
  122  5469  Heffernan, Patrick           M  Seneca                       22:46.27       
  123  1832  Kaiser, Alex                 W  Cinnaminson                  22:46.91       
  124   269  Field, Cailin                W  Moorestown                   22:47.44       
  125   282  Jaffe, Avery                 W  Moorestown                   22:48.49       
  126  9534  Garg, Aditya                 M  Moorestown                   22:54.56       
  127  5464  Davis, Kyle                  M  Seneca                       22:56.07       
  128  1645  Stidham, Zachary             M  Bcit-Medford                 22:57.17       
  129  9545  Mai, Franklin                M  Moorestown                   22:58.16       
  130  9925  Chorba, Benjamin             M  Northern Burlington Count    23:04.29       
  131  3049  Welsh, Devin                 M  Seneca                       23:05.90       
  132  5478  Morton, Zachary              M  Seneca                       23:06.54       
  133  1679  Small, Jermaine              M  Burlington Twp               23:08.51       
  134  9555  Purul, Louis                 M  Moorestown                   23:08.77       
  135  3888  Miller, Jayson               M  Delran                       23:09.90       
  136  9936  Hu, Oscar                    M  Northern Burlington Count    23:10.67       
  137   273  Furze, Katie                 W  Moorestown                   23:12.98       
  138  9562  Winiarski, Arthur            M  Moorestown                   23:16.86       
  139   242  Rehmann, Michael             M  Lenape                       23:18.99       
  140  5463  Czepiel, Beau                M  Seneca                       23:21.39       
  141  1670  Ramos, Eliezer               M  Burlington Twp               23:22.69       
  142  2699  Duffield, Dana               W  Lenape                       23:23.13       
  143  2180  Bogle, Zach                  M  Shawnee                      23:25.57       
  144  9559  Twomey, James                M  Moorestown                   23:25.84       
  145  1168  Sims, Micaela                W  Cherokee                     23:26.69       
  146  2687  Donachie, Andrew             M  Holy Cross HS                23:27.02       
  147  4389  Eljauni, Fadi                M  Rancocas Valley              23:29.16       
  148  1643  Ragin, Marsalis              M  Bcit-Medford                 23:29.73       
  149  9539  Haymore, Timothy             M  Moorestown                   23:31.41       
  150  3893  Stolzenberger, Tyler         M  Delran                       23:32.57       
  151  9928  Diaz, Richard                M  Northern Burlington Count    23:36.16       
  152  9536  Graham, Benjamin             M  Moorestown                   23:37.09       
  153  1684  Strich, Alexandra            W  Shawnee                      23:38.03       
  154  5457  Richards, Chelsea            W  Seneca                       23:40.61       
  155  4451  Fernan, Gavin                M  Rancocas Valley              23:41.33       
  156  1153  Gallagher, Julianne          W  Cherokee                     23:41.82       
  157  3051  Wigley, Lucas                M  Seneca                       23:42.40       
  158  1680  Walker, Ethan                M  Burlington Twp               23:42.75       
  159   274  Galski, Janey                W  Moorestown                   23:44.38       
  160  1681  Arnett, Angela               W  Cherokee                     23:45.43       
  161  9748  Brinster, Blaire             W  Shawnee                      23:47.95       
  162  9526  Defelicis, Vidas             M  Moorestown                   23:51.35       
  163  3214  Bharti, Ekansh               M  Northern Burlington Count    23:51.62       
  164  2689  Furey, Matthew               M  Holy Cross HS                23:54.98       
  165  1828  Devone, Amelia               W  Cinnaminson                  23:57.12       
  166  3876  Cifaldi, Michael             M  Delran                       24:03.83       
  167  5468  Gnadt, Liam                  M  Seneca                       24:05.42       
  168  5452  Hough, Morgan                W  Seneca                       24:05.67       
  169  3882  Hida, Erdi                   M  Delran                       24:06.35       
  170  9950  Morfin, Alex                 M  Northern Burlington Count    24:09.47       
  171   236  Kozianowski, Joseph          M  Lenape                       24:10.08       
  172  2688  Finkelston, Robert           M  Holy Cross HS                24:15.20       
  173   290  Novak, Maddy                 W  Moorestown                   24:19.20       
  174   263  Daisey, Sierra               W  Moorestown                   24:19.58       
  175  1170  Vassalotti, Allison          W  Cherokee                     24:19.84       
  176  3875  Chou, Ethan                  M  Delran                       24:20.10       
  177  8298  Blanco, Rachel               W  Shawnee                      24:29.58       
  178  2698  Dillenbeck, Danielle         W  Lenape                       24:30.79       
  179  3881  Heisler, Kieran              M  Delran                       24:33.66       
  180  4356  DeSpirito, Tara              W  Shawnee                      24:38.00       
  181  2862  Kenney, James                M  Shawnee                      24:44.04       
  182  9599  Colella, Cameron             M  Rancocas Valley              24:44.30       
  183  3215  Gale, Colin                  M  Lenape                       24:44.72       
  184   245  Williams, Miles              M  Lenape                       24:45.16       
  185  1986  Michnowski, Emily            W  Lenape                       24:47.47       
  186  3873  Friedman, Ben                M  Lenape                       24:49.85       
  187   267  Evoy, Kylie                  W  Moorestown                   24:50.26       
  188  1990  Skidmore, Abigail            W  Lenape                       24:52.26       
  189  2700  Faraghan, Karrie             W  Lenape                       24:52.92       
  190  1682  Ciotti, Gabby                W  Cherokee                     24:53.33       
  191  9749  Closson, Jessica             W  Shawnee                      24:59.35       
  192  1160  Konrad, Jordan               W  Cherokee                     25:04.61       
  193   277  Haymore, Sam                 W  Moorestown                   25:07.94       
  194  5442  Clark, Tyler                 M  Riverside                    25:09.10       
  195  5475  Mehigan, Hayden              M  Seneca                       25:11.02       
  196  1884  Wun, Heather                 W  Cinnaminson                  25:12.20       
  197  1991  Smith, Melody                W  Lenape                       25:14.70       
  198  1152  Foglia, Hayley               W  Cherokee                     25:15.41       
  199   265  Devine, Mackenzie            W  Moorestown                   25:20.71       
  200   257  Adams, Mary                  W  Moorestown                   25:24.75       
  201  9550  Miele, Nico                  M  Moorestown                   25:27.54       
  202  3062  Alderman, Mason              M  Rancocas Valley              25:32.42       
  203   279  Horn, Rebecca                W  Moorestown                   25:33.38       
  204  9516  Youse, Anna                  W  Moorestown                   25:33.64       
  205  3058  Sottung, Morgan              W  Rancocas Valley              25:38.03       
  206  9986  Morfin, Anthony              M  Northern Burlington Count    25:41.36       
  207   291  Nutt, Ashley                 W  Moorestown                   25:48.06       
  208  9592  Carlson, Maya                W  Rancocas Valley              25:48.29       
  209   295  Reed, Cici                   W  Moorestown                   25:50.38       
  210  9529  Engle, Shaun                 M  Moorestown                   25:51.40       
  211  1158  Kligerman, Taylor            W  Cherokee                     25:54.23       
  212  5456  Paetow, Ashley               W  Seneca                       25:57.00       
  213  5449  Chant, Abby                  W  Seneca                       25:57.40       
  214  1154  Gilmore, Abby                W  Cherokee                     25:57.86       
  215   293  O'Neill, Bridget             W  Moorestown                   25:58.98       
  216  1165  Powell, Elizabeth            W  Cherokee                     26:00.44       
  217   287  Lucidi, Sophia               W  Moorestown                   26:00.82       
  218   275  Gorman, Meghan               W  Moorestown                   26:01.16       
  219  2690  Grady, Russell               M  Holy Cross HS                26:02.30       
  220  9595  Dooher, Jen                  W  Rancocas Valley              26:04.31       
  221  1672  Ramos, Shariel               M  Burlington Twp               26:10.36       
  222  5445  Keller, Michael              M  Riverside                    26:11.26       
  223  9546  Mayher, George               M  Moorestown                   26:11.88       
  224  5453  Locke, Evelyn                W  Seneca                       26:12.51       
  225  9542  Kramer, Jake                 M  Moorestown                   26:14.07       
  226  9593  Catalano, Jillian            W  Rancocas Valley              26:14.74       
  227  9577  Bueno, Anaika                W  Pemberton High School        26:15.14       
  228  2696  Barnes, Jordyn               W  Lenape                       26:15.57       
  229  5431  Watson, Jade                 W  Riverside                    26:17.28       
  230   294  Ponnappan, Ro                W  Moorestown                   26:18.71       
  231  3063  King, Jalen                  M  Rancocas Valley              26:19.25       
  232  3056  Plair, Jordyn-Paige          W  Rancocas Valley              26:26.88       
  233  1163  Miller, Caroline             W  Cherokee                     26:48.39       
  234  1161  Marquez, Laura               W  Cherokee                     26:50.74       
  235  1837  Martens, Colleen             W  Cinnaminson                  26:51.99       
  236  1983  Goetter, Shannon             W  Lenape                       26:54.45       
  237  1992  Stibler, Alexandra           W  Lenape                       26:57.99       
  238  1640  Payden, Marquis              M  Bcit-Medford                 27:08.51       
  239   278  Holmbeck, Katie              W  Moorestown                   27:13.83       
  240  1838  McAnneny, Nicole             W  Cinnaminson                  27:16.55       
  241   259  Ciniglia, Sophia             W  Moorestown                   27:21.76       
  242  1896  Grisson, Jada                W  Delran                       27:28.30       
  243  4071  Latella, Sage                W  Shawnee                      27:33.19       
  244   284  Lally, Anne                  W  Moorestown                   27:36.02       
  245  4417  Harris, Cole                 M  Rancocas Valley              27:43.46       
  246   261  Culbertson, Annie            W  Moorestown                   27:43.74       
  247   298  Smith, Colette               W  Moorestown                   27:46.97       
  248  5437  Starke, Kelly                W  Riverside                    27:50.20       
  249  1647  Belton, Elana                W  Burlington Twp               27:54.46       
  250  1653  Mends, Rachael               W  Burlington Twp               27:54.86       
  251  4391  McCoy, Ashley                W  Rancocas Valley              28:06.26       
  252  1147  Dilullo, Lisa                W  Cherokee                     28:08.46       
  253   297  Shapiro, Kristin             W  Moorestown                   28:16.40       
  254  5435  Neves, Layanne               W  Riverside                    28:20.08       
  255  9596  Flanagan, Rachel             W  Rancocas Valley              28:31.54       
  256   258  Buck, Megan                  W  Moorestown                   28:34.77       
  257  3210  Rivera, James                M  Bcit Wetampton Tech          28:35.74       
  258  9591  Calhoun, Carly               W  Rancocas Valley              28:37.54       
  259   286  Lucidi, Maddie               W  Moorestown                   28:40.07       
  260  4392  Miller, Meghan               W  Rancocas Valley              28:41.45       
  261  4399  Houseworth, Rachel           W  Rancocas Valley              28:51.40       
  262  2679  Kirk, Kelly                  W  Holy Cross HS                28:57.19       
  263  1162  Merrigan, Brenna             W  Cherokee                     29:07.41       
  264  9588  Spivak, Eric                 M  Pemberton High School        29:18.36       
  265  1149  Dunn, Brooke                 W  Cherokee                     29:18.93       
  266   288  Maines, Morgan               W  Moorestown                   29:22.91       
  267   268  Falcon, Claire               W  Moorestown                   29:30.98       
  268  1826  Buono, Julia                 W  Cinnaminson                  29:34.89       
  269  1830  Gore, Alison                 W  Cinnaminson                  29:36.27       
  270  1883  Shallow, Sara                W  Cinnaminson                  29:39.37       
  271   272  Fleming, Julia               W  Moorestown                   29:47.71       
  272  1641  Phillips, Darryl             M  Bcit-Medford                 30:03.47       
  273  3202  Gerald, Tiana                W  Bcit Wetampton Tech          30:51.01       
  274  3057  Shumake, Brianna             W  Rancocas Valley              30:51.92       
  275  1882  Shallow, Kate                W  Cinnaminson                  30:54.74       
  276  1827  Clark, Taylor                W  Cinnaminson                  30:55.43       
  277  1881  Rivielo, Sophia              W  Cinnaminson                  30:57.20       
  278   280  Horton, Liz                  W  Moorestown                   31:03.41       
  279  3205  Tibbs, Alexis                W  Bcit Wetampton Tech          31:24.46       
  280  1836  Kuceck, Gizem                W  Cinnaminson                  31:24.73       
  281  3060  Warren, Abigail              W  Rancocas Valley              31:31.64       
  282   299  Thone, Ingrid                W  Moorestown                   31:56.23       
  283  5436  Spinelli, Bobbie Sue         W  Riverside                    32:01.20       
  284  1900  McLaughlin, Kelsey           W  Delran                       32:37.12       
  285  1916  Pauli, Delia                 W  Delran                       32:39.24       
  286  1895  Giles, Deanna                W  Delran                       32:40.81       
  287  3201  Bolaji, Kehinde              W  Bcit Wetampton Tech          32:49.21       
  288  1840  Neismier, Riley              W  Cinnaminson                  32:58.10       
  289  1834  Koukoski, Casey              W  Cinnaminson                  33:01.98       
  290  3897  Devine, Kathleen             W  Holy Cross HS                33:15.78       
  291  5432  Gravano, Jenica              W  Riverside                    33:19.12       
  292  1831  Grunsby, Sydney              W  Cinnaminson                  36:38.70       
  293  4323  Brown, Moniquia              W  Bcit-Medford                 41:04.47       
  294  4326  Litostansky, Sarah           W  Bcit-Medford                 42:07.57



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/14/2016                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
9 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                                
  1 #2175 Yeager, Maddy        W Shawnee                 7:06.3   22:04.25    1   
  2 #3705 Morgan, Kathryn      W Shawnee                 7:09.1   22:12.93    2   
  3  #282 Jaffe, Avery         W Moorestown              7:20.5   22:48.49    3   
  4 #1684 Strich, Alexandra    W Shawnee                 7:36.5   23:38.03    4   
  5 #5457 Richards, Chelsea    W Seneca                  7:37.3   23:40.61        
  6 #1681 Arnett, Angela       W Cherokee                7:38.8   23:45.43        
  7 #5452 Hough, Morgan        W Seneca                  7:45.4   24:05.67        
  8 #8298 Blanco, Rachel       W Shawnee                 7:53.1   24:29.58    5   
  9 #1986 Michnowski, Emily    W Lenape                  7:58.8   24:47.47        
 10  #267 Evoy, Kylie          W Moorestown              7:59.7   24:50.26    6   
 11 #1990 Skidmore, Abigail    W Lenape                  8:00.4   24:52.26        
 12 #9749 Closson, Jessica     W Shawnee                 8:02.6   24:59.35    7   
 13 #1991 Smith, Melody        W Lenape                  8:07.6   25:14.70        
 14  #265 Devine, Mackenzie    W Moorestown              8:09.5   25:20.71    8   
 15  #257 Adams, Mary          W Moorestown              8:10.8   25:24.75    9   
 16  #279 Horn, Rebecca        W Moorestown              8:13.6   25:33.38   10   
 17 #9516 Youse, Anna          W Moorestown              8:13.7   25:33.64   11   
 18 #5449 Chant, Abby          W Seneca                  8:21.3   25:57.40        
 19 #5453 Locke, Evelyn        W Seneca                  8:26.2   26:12.51        
 20 #5431 Watson, Jade         W Riverside               8:27.7   26:17.28        
 21 #1163 Miller, Caroline     W Cherokee                8:37.7   26:48.39        
 22 #1992 Stibler, Alexandra   W Lenape                  8:40.8   26:57.99        
 23 #4071 Latella, Sage        W Shawnee                 8:52.2   27:33.19   12   
 24 #4391 McCoy, Ashley        W Rancocas Valley         9:02.8   28:06.26        
 25 #5435 Neves, Layanne       W Riverside               9:07.2   28:20.08        
 26  #272 Fleming, Julia       W Moorestown              9:35.4   29:47.71   13   
 27 #3202 Gerald, Tiana        W Bcit Wetampton Tech     9:55.8   30:51.01        
 28 #3057 Shumake, Brianna     W Rancocas Valley         9:56.1   30:51.92        
 29  #280 Horton, Liz          W Moorestown              9:59.8   31:03.41        
 30 #3205 Tibbs, Alexis        W Bcit Wetampton Tech    10:06.6   31:24.46        
 31 #3201 Bolaji, Kehinde      W Bcit Wetampton Tech    10:33.9   32:49.21        
10 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
  1  #274 Galski, Janey        W Moorestown              7:38.5   23:44.38    1   
  2 #1828 Devone, Amelia       W Cinnaminson             7:42.6   23:57.12        
  3  #291 Nutt, Ashley         W Moorestown              8:18.3   25:48.06    2   
  4  #295 Reed, Cici           W Moorestown              8:19.1   25:50.38    3   
  5 #9593 Catalano, Jillian    W Rancocas Valley         8:26.9   26:14.74        
  6 #9577 Bueno, Anaika        W Pemberton Hi            8:27.0   26:15.14        
  7  #294 Ponnappan, Ro        W Moorestown              8:28.2   26:18.71    4   
  8 #1161 Marquez, Laura       W Cherokee                8:38.5   26:50.74        
  9 #1983 Goetter, Shannon     W Lenape                  8:39.7   26:54.45        
 10  #259 Ciniglia, Sophia     W Moorestown              8:48.5   27:21.76    5   
 11 #1647 Belton, Elana        W Burlington Twp          8:59.0   27:54.46        
 12  #297 Shapiro, Kristin     W Moorestown              9:06.1   28:16.40    6   
 13 #9596 Flanagan, Rachel     W Rancocas Valley         9:10.9   28:31.54        
 14  #258 Buck, Megan          W Moorestown              9:12.0   28:34.77    7   
 15  #286 Lucidi, Maddie       W Moorestown              9:13.7   28:40.07        
 16 #2679 Kirk, Kelly          W Holy Cross HS           9:19.2   28:57.19        
 17  #268 Falcon, Claire       W Moorestown              9:30.1   29:30.98        
 18 #1883 Shallow, Sara        W Cinnaminson             9:32.8   29:39.37        
 19 #3060 Warren, Abigail      W Rancocas Valley        10:08.9   31:31.64        
 20 #1916 Pauli, Delia         W Delran                 10:30.7   32:39.24        
11 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4361 Keevey, Cara         W Shawnee                 6:51.6   21:18.53        
  2  #269 Field, Cailin        W Moorestown              7:20.2   22:47.44    1   
  3 #2699 Duffield, Dana       W Lenape                  7:31.7   23:23.13        
  4 #9748 Brinster, Blaire     W Shawnee                 7:39.7   23:47.95        
  5 #4356 DeSpirito, Tara      W Shawnee                 7:55.8   24:38.00        
  6  #277 Haymore, Sam         W Moorestown              8:05.4   25:07.94    2   
  7 #1884 Wun, Heather         W Cinnaminson             8:06.8   25:12.20    3   
  8 #1152 Foglia, Hayley       W Cherokee                8:07.8   25:15.41        
  9  #293 O'Neill, Bridget     W Moorestown              8:21.8   25:58.98    4   
 10 #1165 Powell, Elizabeth    W Cherokee                8:22.3   26:00.44        
 11 #2696 Barnes, Jordyn       W Lenape                  8:27.2   26:15.57        
 12 #3056 Plair, Jordyn-Paig   W Rancocas Valley         8:30.8   26:26.88        
 13 #1837 Martens, Colleen     W Cinnaminson             8:38.9   26:51.99    5   
 14  #278 Holmbeck, Katie      W Moorestown              8:45.9   27:13.83    6   
 15  #261 Culbertson, Annie    W Moorestown              8:55.5   27:43.74    7   
 16  #298 Smith, Colette       W Moorestown              8:56.6   27:46.97    8   
 17 #1653 Mends, Rachael       W Burlington Twp          8:59.1   27:54.86        
 18 #4392 Miller, Meghan       W Rancocas Valley         9:14.1   28:41.45        
 19 #1826 Buono, Julia         W Cinnaminson             9:31.3   29:34.89    9   
 20 #1830 Gore, Alison         W Cinnaminson             9:31.8   29:36.27   10   
 21 #1882 Shallow, Kate        W Cinnaminson             9:57.0   30:54.74   11   
 22 #1827 Clark, Taylor        W Cinnaminson             9:57.2   30:55.43   12   
 23 #1836 Kuceck, Gizem        W Cinnaminson            10:06.7   31:24.73   13   
 24  #299 Thone, Ingrid        W Moorestown             10:16.8   31:56.23   14   
 25 #1900 McLaughlin, Kelsey   W Delran                 10:30.0   32:37.12        
 26 #1840 Neismier, Riley      W Cinnaminson            10:36.7   32:58.10        
 27 #1834 Koukoski, Casey      W Cinnaminson            10:38.0   33:01.98        
 28 #1831 Grunsby, Sydney      W Cinnaminson            11:47.7   36:38.70        
 29 #4323 Brown, Moniquia      W Bcit-Medford           13:13.3   41:04.47        
 30 #4326 Litostansky, Sarah   W Bcit-Medford           13:33.6   42:07.57        
12+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                                      
  1 #1832 Kaiser, Alex         W Cinnaminson             7:20.0   22:46.91        
  2  #273 Furze, Katie         W Moorestown              7:28.4   23:12.98    1   
  3 #1168 Sims, Micaela        W Cherokee                7:32.8   23:26.69    2   
  4 #1153 Gallagher, Juliann   W Cherokee                7:37.7   23:41.82    3   
  5  #290 Novak, Maddy         W Moorestown              7:49.7   24:19.20    4   
  6  #263 Daisey, Sierra       W Moorestown              7:49.8   24:19.58    5   
  7 #1170 Vassalotti, Alliso   W Cherokee                7:49.9   24:19.84    6   
  8 #2698 Dillenbeck, Daniel   W Lenape                  7:53.4   24:30.79        
  9 #2700 Faraghan, Karrie     W Lenape                  8:00.6   24:52.92        
 10 #1682 Ciotti, Gabby        W Cherokee                8:00.7   24:53.33    7   
 11 #1160 Konrad, Jordan       W Cherokee                8:04.3   25:04.61    8   
 12 #3058 Sottung, Morgan      W Rancocas Valley         8:15.1   25:38.03    9   
 13 #9592 Carlson, Maya        W Rancocas Valley         8:18.4   25:48.29   10   
 14 #1158 Kligerman, Taylor    W Cherokee                8:20.3   25:54.23   11   
 15 #5456 Paetow, Ashley       W Seneca                  8:21.2   25:57.00        
 16 #1154 Gilmore, Abby        W Cherokee                8:21.5   25:57.86   12   
 17  #287 Lucidi, Sophia       W Moorestown              8:22.4   26:00.82   13   
 18  #275 Gorman, Meghan       W Moorestown              8:22.5   26:01.16   14   
 19 #9595 Dooher, Jen          W Rancocas Valley         8:23.5   26:04.31   15   
 20 #1838 McAnneny, Nicole     W Cinnaminson             8:46.8   27:16.55        
 21 #1896 Grisson, Jada        W Delran                  8:50.6   27:28.30        
 22  #284 Lally, Anne          W Moorestown              8:53.1   27:36.02   16   
 23 #5437 Starke, Kelly        W Riverside               8:57.6   27:50.20        
 24 #1147 Dilullo, Lisa        W Cherokee                9:03.5   28:08.46        
 25 #9591 Calhoun, Carly       W Rancocas Valley         9:12.9   28:37.54   17   
 26 #4399 Houseworth, Rachel   W Rancocas Valley         9:17.3   28:51.40   18   
 27 #1162 Merrigan, Brenna     W Cherokee                9:22.5   29:07.41        
 28 #1149 Dunn, Brooke         W Cherokee                9:26.2   29:18.93        
 29  #288 Maines, Morgan       W Moorestown              9:27.5   29:22.91   19   
 30 #1881 Rivielo, Sophia      W Cinnaminson             9:57.8   30:57.20        
 31 #5436 Spinelli, Bobbie S   W Riverside              10:18.4   32:01.20        
 32 #1895 Giles, Deanna        W Delran                 10:31.2   32:40.81        
 33 #3897 Devine, Kathleen     W Holy Cross HS          10:42.4   33:15.78        
 34 #5432 Gravano, Jenica      W Riverside              10:43.5   33:19.12        
9 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                  
  1 #1812 Miller, Chase        M Cherokee                5:40.8   17:38.78    1   
  2  #678 Hackney, Robert      M Cherokee                5:54.6   18:21.45    2   
  3 #1822 Weschler, Ethan      M Cherokee                5:55.3   18:23.87    3   
  4  #674 Gavio, Michael       M Cherokee                6:02.5   18:46.10    4   
  5 #9946 Martino, Christoph   M Northern Bur            6:13.7   19:21.05    5   
  6 #2500 Jackson, Tyler       M Cherokee                6:25.4   19:57.32    6   
  7 #1998 Bradley, Ryan        M Lenape                  6:27.0   20:02.21        
  8 #9930 Ede, Sean            M Northern Bur            6:30.4   20:12.66    7   
  9 #9553 Phelps, Christian    M Moorestown              6:32.6   20:19.55    8   
 10  #229 Gaskil, Ethan        M Lenape                  6:42.1   20:49.15        
 11 #1659 Fechter, Kyle        M Burlington Twp          6:44.0   20:55.18    9   
 12 #1177 Campbell, Matthew    M Cherokee                6:47.4   21:05.75   10   
 13 #3212 Shannon, Davister    M Bcit Wetampton Tech     6:48.3   21:08.47        
 14 #9943 Kosten Judge, Cody   M Northern Bur            6:50.4   21:14.99   11   
 15 #5477 Moore, Harry         M Seneca                  6:52.3   21:20.84        
 16 #9527 DeMartini, Victor    M Moorestown              6:54.9   21:29.00   12   
 17 #2370 Jablonski, Wade      M Bcit-Medford            6:55.6   21:31.18        
 18  #252 Raroha, Jacob        M Maple Shade             7:03.4   21:55.38        
 19 #9525 Comegno, Jack        M Moorestown              7:04.0   21:57.19   13   
 20 #1678 Sheridan, Casey      M Burlington Twp          7:04.7   21:59.47   14   
 21 #2366 Earlen, Joseph       M Bcit-Medford            7:14.9   22:31.16        
 22 #1671 Ramos, Felix         M Burlington Twp          7:16.7   22:36.60   15   
 23 #9561 Wilt, Henry          M Moorestown              7:17.1   22:37.98   16   
 24 #3211 Schuyler, John       M Bcit Wetampton Tech     7:18.1   22:40.97        
 25 #9534 Garg, Aditya         M Moorestown              7:22.5   22:54.56   17   
 26 #9925 Chorba, Benjamin     M Northern Bur            7:25.6   23:04.29   18   
 27 #9555 Purul, Louis         M Moorestown              7:27.0   23:08.77   19   
 28 #9936 Hu, Oscar            M Northern Bur            7:27.7   23:10.67   20   
 29 #9562 Winiarski, Arthur    M Moorestown              7:29.6   23:16.86   21   
 30 #1670 Ramos, Eliezer       M Burlington Twp          7:31.5   23:22.69   22   
 31 #9928 Diaz, Richard        M Northern Bur            7:35.9   23:36.16   23   
 32 #9536 Graham, Benjamin     M Moorestown              7:36.2   23:37.09        
 33 #4451 Fernan, Gavin        M Rancocas Valley         7:37.5   23:41.33        
 34 #3051 Wigley, Lucas        M Seneca                  7:37.9   23:42.40        
 35 #1680 Walker, Ethan        M Burlington Twp          7:38.0   23:42.75   24   
 36 #5468 Gnadt, Liam          M Seneca                  7:45.3   24:05.42        
 37  #236 Kozianowski, Josep   M Lenape                  7:46.8   24:10.08        
 38 #3875 Chou, Ethan          M Delran                  7:50.0   24:20.10        
 39 #5475 Mehigan, Hayden      M Seneca                  8:06.4   25:11.02        
 40 #9550 Miele, Nico          M Moorestown              8:11.7   25:27.54        
 41 #9986 Morfin, Anthony      M Northern Bur            8:16.2   25:41.36   25   
 42 #9529 Engle, Shaun         M Moorestown              8:19.4   25:51.40        
 43 #2690 Grady, Russell       M Holy Cross HS           8:22.9   26:02.30        
 44 #1672 Ramos, Shariel       M Burlington Twp          8:25.5   26:10.36   26   
 45 #9546 Mayher, George       M Moorestown              8:26.0   26:11.88        
 46 #3210 Rivera, James        M Bcit Wetampton Tech     9:12.3   28:35.74        
 47 #9588 Spivak, Eric         M Pemberton Hi            9:26.0   29:18.36        
10 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
  1 #2499 Jackson, David       M Cherokee                5:51.9   18:13.27        
  2 #1814 Moraschi, Michael    M Cherokee                5:56.9   18:28.74        
  3 #1996 Apostol, Roman       M Lenape                  6:08.6   19:05.09    1   
  4 #1997 Benson, Kerry        M Lenape                  6:13.3   19:19.52    2   
  5 #1816 Ortiz, Joshua        M Cherokee                6:13.4   19:19.94        
  6 #3052 Worrell, Jonah       M Seneca                  6:15.7   19:27.05        
  7 #9945 Lane, Jahheir        M Northern Bur            6:22.0   19:46.83        
  8 #3197 Richwall, Adam       M Shawnee                 6:30.3   20:12.38        
  9 #1676 Sabatinoa, Christi   M Burlington Twp          6:34.7   20:26.22        
 10 #9528 Denmark, Kevin       M Moorestown              6:39.4   20:40.74    3   
 11  #241 McDonald, Shane      M Lenape                  6:41.4   20:46.86    4   
 12  #677 Gupta, Aatish        M Cherokee                6:42.0   20:48.78        
 13 #9543 Liu, Wesley          M Moorestown              6:43.6   20:53.70    5   
 14 #1662 Limone, Michael      M Burlington Twp          6:47.0   21:04.45        
 15 #9575 Samford, Keyon       M Palmyra High School     6:49.7   21:12.64        
 16 #5448 Viana, Felipe        M Riverside               6:50.8   21:16.25        
 17 #9524 Carlyle, Will        M Moorestown              6:52.9   21:22.78    6   
 18 #9523 Carlyle, Sean        M Moorestown              6:54.7   21:28.38    7   
 19 #5423 Robertson, Joseph    M Rancocas Valley         6:55.5   21:30.83        
 20 #9554 Pillai, Adit         M Moorestown              6:56.5   21:33.88    8   
 21 #9564 Yuan, Terry          M Moorestown              6:59.1   21:41.89    9   
 22 #3213 Ballinger, Garret    M Northern Bur            7:01.6   21:49.85        
 23  #233 Joshi, Shivank       M Lenape                  7:06.4   22:04.57   10   
 24 #9547 McHale, Aedan        M Moorestown              7:06.9   22:06.25   11   
 25 #9558 Tsai, Josh           M Moorestown              7:08.8   22:12.09        
 26 #9521 Borton, John         M Moorestown              7:18.7   22:42.73        
 27 #5464 Davis, Kyle          M Seneca                  7:23.0   22:56.07        
 28 #3049 Welsh, Devin         M Seneca                  7:26.1   23:05.90        
 29 #1679 Small, Jermaine      M Burlington Twp          7:27.0   23:08.51        
 30 #9559 Twomey, James        M Moorestown              7:32.5   23:25.84        
 31 #9539 Haymore, Timothy     M Moorestown              7:34.3   23:31.41        
 32 #3893 Stolzenberger, Tyl   M Delran                  7:34.7   23:32.57        
 33 #3214 Bharti, Ekansh       M Northern Bur            7:40.8   23:51.62        
 34 #3215 Gale, Colin          M Lenape                  7:57.9   24:44.72   12   
 35  #245 Williams, Miles      M Lenape                  7:58.1   24:45.16   13   
 36 #3873 Friedman, Ben        M Lenape                  7:59.6   24:49.85   14   
 37 #3062 Alderman, Mason      M Rancocas Valley         8:13.3   25:32.42        
11 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
  1  #672 Falk, Joseph         M Cherokee                5:44.0   17:48.60    1   
  2 #1820 Smith, Matthew       M Cherokee                5:45.5   17:53.19    2   
  3 #1178 Conn, Jonathan       M Cherokee                5:51.8   18:12.82    3   
  4  #683 Iannotta, Michael    M Cherokee                5:56.5   18:27.62    4   
  5  #239 Leiby, Parker        M Lenape                  6:03.4   18:48.76        
  6 #1815 Morgan, Matthew      M Cherokee                6:06.2   18:57.68    5   
  7 #1817 Rana, Taha           M Cherokee                6:07.3   19:00.99    6   
  8 #6996 Buchanan-Jacobs, F   M Lenape                  6:07.7   19:02.13        
  9   #48 Ozazewski, Andrew    M Shawnee                 6:13.5   19:20.36    7   
 10 #1673 Repici, Tyler        M Burlington Twp          6:19.7   19:39.41        
 11 #9998 Widener, Keith       M Northern Bur            6:22.1   19:47.11    8   
 12 #1824 Zeitz, Matthew       M Cherokee                6:25.2   19:56.60    9   
 13  #240 Louie, Hunter        M Lenape                  6:30.2   20:12.02        
 14 #5479 Olsen, Blake         M Seneca                  6:32.4   20:18.94        
 15 #5412 Jamison, Sean        M Rancocas Valley         6:36.0   20:30.19   10   
 16 #9926 Curcio, Gunnar       M Northern Bur            6:36.9   20:32.94   11   
 17 #5413 Kemble, Tyler        M Rancocas Valley         6:38.4   20:37.76   12   
 18 #9927 Dhopte, Vedant       M Northern Bur            6:39.7   20:41.56   13   
 19 #2181 Borsky, Andrew       M Shawnee                 6:41.3   20:46.60   14   
 20 #5425 Singleton, Elijah    M Rancocas Valley         6:43.1   20:52.27   15   
 21 #9522 Buck, Josh           M Moorestown              6:45.4   20:59.35        
 22 #5444 deSOUZA, Gustavo     M Riverside               6:46.3   21:02.23        
 23 #9920 Alpeza, Nicholas     M Northern Bur            6:47.3   21:05.39   16   
 24 #9532 Francois, Cameron    M Moorestown              6:48.0   21:07.46        
 25 #9520 Blank, Maximilian    M Moorestown              6:49.6   21:12.39        
 26 #4571 Southwick, Preston   M Shawnee                 6:50.2   21:14.30   17   
 27 #1668 O'Leary, Michael     M Burlington Twp          6:50.7   21:15.76        
 28 #1665 Mihalik, Jason       M Burlington Twp          6:51.0   21:16.65        
 29 #3891 Nehila, Zach         M Delran                  6:52.1   21:20.16   18   
 30 #1638 Ledet, Dadrian       M Bcit-Medford            6:54.3   21:26.91        
 31 #5439 Bluhm, Chuck         M Riverside               6:57.8   21:38.00        
 32 #9992 Shinn, Jared         M Northern Bur            6:58.0   21:38.56   19   
 33 #1666 Moore, William       M Burlington Twp          7:02.4   21:52.35        
 34 #1176 Brown, Naledge       M Cherokee                7:02.6   21:52.97        
 35 #4572 Stone, Alex          M Shawnee                 7:02.8   21:53.46   20   
 36 #2035 Caldwell, Aaron      M Shawnee                 7:06.5   22:04.81   21   
 37 #3883 Jackson-Conner, Jo   M Delran                  7:11.5   22:20.57   22   
 38 #3889 Miller, Joseph       M Delran                  7:12.8   22:24.49   23   
 39 #4393 Yadav, Sanjeev       M Northern Bur            7:16.1   22:34.75   24   
 40 #1569 Collier, Justin      M Lenape                  7:18.5   22:42.34        
 41 #2693 Senin, Andrew        M Holy Cross HS           7:18.7   22:42.97        
 42 #9545 Mai, Franklin        M Moorestown              7:23.6   22:58.16        
 43 #5478 Morton, Zachary      M Seneca                  7:26.3   23:06.54        
 44 #3888 Miller, Jayson       M Delran                  7:27.4   23:09.90   25   
 45 #2180 Bogle, Zach          M Shawnee                 7:32.4   23:25.57   26   
 46 #2687 Donachie, Andrew     M Holy Cross HS           7:32.9   23:27.02        
 47 #4389 Eljauni, Fadi        M Rancocas Valley         7:33.6   23:29.16   27   
 48 #3876 Cifaldi, Michael     M Delran                  7:44.8   24:03.83   28   
 49 #3882 Hida, Erdi           M Delran                  7:45.6   24:06.35   29   
 50 #9950 Morfin, Alex         M Northern Bur            7:46.6   24:09.47   30   
 51 #3881 Heisler, Kieran      M Delran                  7:54.4   24:33.66   31   
 52 #2862 Kenney, James        M Shawnee                 7:57.7   24:44.04   32   
 53 #5442 Clark, Tyler         M Riverside               8:05.8   25:09.10        
 54 #3063 King, Jalen          M Rancocas Valley         8:28.4   26:19.25   33   
 55 #1640 Payden, Marquis      M Bcit-Medford            8:44.2   27:08.51        
 56 #1641 Phillips, Darryl     M Bcit-Medford            9:40.5   30:03.47        
12+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                                        
  1 #5443 Davan, Raymond       M Riverside               6:06.1   18:57.15        
  2 #1810 Mahoney, Patrick     M Cherokee                6:14.4   19:23.16        
  3 #9540 Healey, Andrew       M Moorestown              6:17.5   19:32.81        
  4 #1172 Algarra, Michael     M Cherokee                6:18.0   19:34.12        
  5 #9996 Vinzant, Jack        M Northern Bur            6:18.2   19:35.02        
  6 #5466 Dougherty, Jack      M Seneca                  6:19.7   19:39.70    1   
  7 #2867 Matlack, Boaz        M Shawnee                 6:21.3   19:44.54        
  8  #232 Isky, Kevin          M Lenape                  6:23.7   19:51.94        
  9 #9997 Virok, David         M Northern Bur            6:24.4   19:54.14        
 10  #231 Hochberg, Jeffrey    M Lenape                  6:28.5   20:06.92        
 11 #5440 Brown, Robert        M Riverside               6:29.6   20:10.35        
 12 #5415 Loiseau, Alexander   M Rancocas Valley         6:34.0   20:23.97    2   
 13  #230 Goldstein, Joshua    M Lenape                  6:34.2   20:24.55        
 14 #9576 Soto, Justin         M Palmyra High School     6:37.0   20:33.37        
 15 #5465 Derkas, Timothy      M Seneca                  6:41.9   20:48.49    3   
 16 #3050 White, Thomas        M Seneca                  6:42.2   20:49.45    4   
 17 #3064 Catalano, Spencer    M Rancocas Valley         6:42.4   20:50.12    5   
 18 #3877 Conyers, Josh        M Delran                  6:44.4   20:56.17        
 19 #1813 Monteleone, Christ   M Cherokee                6:45.9   21:01.05        
 20 #5438 Aucay, Erick         M Riverside               6:49.2   21:11.20        
 21 #4462 Gavin, Christopher   M Rancocas Valley         6:52.2   21:20.57    6   
 22 #5472 LaPoint, Jonathan    M Seneca                  6:55.1   21:29.55    7   
 23 #3884 King, Chris          M Delran                  6:56.3   21:33.37        
 24 #5467 Eckstein, Spencer    M Seneca                  6:59.6   21:43.47    8   
 25 #3885 Klodnicki, Dorian    M Delran                  7:00.6   21:46.74        
 26 #1818 Rosenberg, Ben       M Cherokee                7:06.5   22:05.03        
 27 #9991 Schwartzman, Kyle    M Northern Bur            7:12.4   22:23.22        
 28 #5469 Heffernan, Patrick   M Seneca                  7:19.8   22:46.27    9   
 29 #1645 Stidham, Zachary     M Bcit-Medford            7:23.3   22:57.17        
 30  #242 Rehmann, Michael     M Lenape                  7:30.3   23:18.99        
 31 #5463 Czepiel, Beau        M Seneca                  7:31.1   23:21.39   10   
 32 #1643 Ragin, Marsalis      M Bcit-Medford            7:33.8   23:29.73        
 33 #9526 Defelicis, Vidas     M Moorestown              7:40.7   23:51.35        
 34 #2689 Furey, Matthew       M Holy Cross HS           7:41.9   23:54.98        
 35 #2688 Finkelston, Robert   M Holy Cross HS           7:48.4   24:15.20        
 36 #9599 Colella, Cameron     M Rancocas Valley         7:57.8   24:44.30   11   
 37 #5445 Keller, Michael      M Riverside               8:25.8   26:11.26        
 38 #9542 Kramer, Jake         M Moorestown              8:26.7   26:14.07        
 39 #4417 Harris, Cole         M Rancocas Valley         8:55.5   27:43.46   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
10 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
   1 Moorestown                   29    3    5    6    7    8    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:45:59.48                                                     
         Average:    21:11.90                                                     
   2 Lenape                       29    1    2    4   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.76                                                     
         Average:    21:12.16                                                     
10 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
   1 Moorestown                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:09:03.29                                                     
         Average:    25:48.66                                                     
11 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
   1 Cherokee                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:31:19.91                                                     
         Average:    18:15.99                                                     
   2 Northern Burlington Count    67    8   11   13   16   19   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:43:45.56                                                     
         Average:    20:45.12                                                     
   3 Shawnee                      79    7   14   17   20   21   26   32           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.53                                                     
         Average:    21:03.91                                                     
   4 Rancocas Valley              97   10   12   15   27   33                     
      Total Time:  1:51:48.63                                                     
         Average:    22:21.73                                                     
   5 Delran                      116   18   22   23   25   28   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:53:18.95                                                     
         Average:    22:39.79                                                     
11 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
   1 Moorestown                   20    1    2    4    6    7    8   14           
      Total Time:  2:08:51.93                                                     
         Average:    25:46.39                                                     
   2 Cinnaminson                  38    3    5    9   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:22:10.09                                                     
         Average:    28:26.02                                                     
12+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Seneca                       23    1    3    4    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:44:30.66                                                     
         Average:    20:54.14                                                     
   2 Rancocas Valley              36    2    5    6   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:55:02.42                                                     
         Average:    23:00.49                                                     
12+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Cherokee                     26    2    3    6    7    8   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:01:26.29                                                     
         Average:    24:17.26                                                     
   2 Moorestown                   37    1    4    5   13   14   16   19           
      Total Time:  2:03:53.74                                                     
         Average:    24:46.75                                                     
   3 Rancocas Valley              69    9   10   15   17   18                     
      Total Time:  2:14:59.57                                                     
         Average:    26:59.92                                                     
9 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Cherokee                     16    1    2    3    4    6   10                
      Total Time:  1:33:07.52                                                     
         Average:    18:37.51                                                     
   2 Northern Burlington Count    61    5    7   11   18   20   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.66                                                     
         Average:    21:24.74                                                     
   3 Moorestown                   66    8   12   13   16   17   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:49:18.28                                                     
         Average:    21:51.66                                                     
   4 Burlington Twp               84    9   14   15   22   24   26                
      Total Time:  1:52:36.69                                                     
         Average:    22:31.34                                                     
9 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                                
   1 Shawnee                      19    1    2    4    5    7   12                
      Total Time:  1:57:24.14                                                     
         Average:    23:28.83                                                     
   2 Moorestown                   36    3    6    8    9   10   11   13           
      Total Time:  2:03:57.59                                                     
         Average:    24:47.52                                                     
Advertisements