9/14– Burlington County Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/14/2016                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2174 Turner, Isabella       Shawnee                 6:13.1   19:18.97    1   
  2 #1570 Bonner, Kara           Shawnee                 6:16.9   19:30.88    2   
  3  #300 Thornton, Tara         Moorestown              6:28.2   20:06.06    3   
  4   #71 Rankin, Claire         Shawnee                 6:32.6   20:19.74    4   
  5 #5461 Tool, Carley           Seneca                  6:35.2   20:27.67    5   
  6 #4358 Kearns, Grace          Shawnee                 6:36.2   20:30.91    6   
  7 #5454 Martin, Kayla          Seneca                  6:39.6   20:41.23    7   
  8 #1150 Eick, Sophia           Cherokee                6:39.9   20:42.32    8   
  9  #260 Coneby, Miriam         Moorestown              6:40.3   20:43.59    9   
 10 #1685 Tenet, Lauren          Shawnee                 6:42.0   20:48.82   10   
 11 #1166 Rathman, Kate          Cherokee                6:43.1   20:52.37   11   
 12 #1995 Vizzard, Meghan        Lenape                  6:43.7   20:54.14   12   
 13 #5460 Sprague, Jessica       Seneca                  6:44.3   20:56.00   13   
 14 #7597 Raymond, Kelsey        Northern Bur            6:45.0   20:58.01   14   
 15 #5081 Mavracic, Laura        Shawnee                 6:48.3   21:08.29   15   
 16 #4364 Larzelere, Georgia     Shawnee                 6:49.9   21:13.43   16   
 17 #1829 Edwards, Madison       Cinnaminson             6:50.0   21:13.74   17   
 18 #1984 Hartman, Talia         Lenape                  6:53.3   21:23.99   18   
 19 #1164 Moraschi, Gabby        Cherokee                6:54.3   21:27.18   19   
 20  #281 Hurren, Emily          Moorestown              6:55.2   21:29.89   20   
 21 #5458 Ritter, Reilly         Seneca                  6:56.0   21:32.39   21   
 22 #9597 Gallagher, Morgan      Rancocas Valley         7:00.4   21:45.91   22   
 23 #1825 Adams, Haley           Cinnaminson             7:00.7   21:46.97   23   
 24  #285 Lewis, Charlotte       Moorestown              7:02.1   21:51.13   24   
 25 #3828 Hammond, Paige         Rancocas Valley         7:02.5   21:52.63   25   
 26 #3055 Pagano, Grayce         Rancocas Valley         7:03.6   21:55.91   26   
 27 #1918 Stoer, Julia           Delran                  7:08.2   22:10.37   27   
 28 #9918 Zappley, Nicolina      Northern Bur            7:09.5   22:14.17   28   
 29  #247 Falisz, Donna          Maple Shade             7:10.7   22:17.86        
 30  #262 Culbertson, Emily      Moorestown              7:12.0   22:22.19   29   
 31 #9515 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown              7:13.4   22:26.53   30   
 32 #1982 Garcia, Briana         Lenape                  7:15.2   22:31.95   31   
 33 #2680 Lloyd, Julia           Holy Cross HS           7:16.6   22:36.35   32   
 34 #1171 Young, Shannon         Cherokee                7:16.7   22:36.61   33   
 35 #5450 Guerrera, Jordan       Seneca                  7:17.1   22:37.94   34   
 36 #1844 Rafferty, Ashley       Cinnaminson             7:17.3   22:38.52   35   
 37 #5451 Handt, Kayla           Seneca                  7:18.1   22:40.97   36   
 38 #1843 O'Malley, Mary         Cinnaminson             7:18.9   22:43.39   37   
 39  #289 Murphy, Caley          Moorestown              7:18.9   22:43.61   38   
 40 #1156 Gleason, Riley         Cherokee                7:21.1   22:50.31   39   
 41 #1993 Thomas, Patricia       Lenape                  7:22.4   22:54.25   40   
 42 #1151 Fericy, Kalya          Cherokee                7:24.9   23:02.03   41   
 43 #9598 Garfole, Jennifer      Rancocas Valley         7:25.6   23:04.35   42   
 44 #3204 Leach, Kierrah         Bcit Wetampton Tech     7:26.5   23:07.17        
 45 #1148 Donohue, Tricia        Cherokee                7:31.7   23:23.32   43   
 46 #1833 Kaiser, Devon          Cinnaminson             7:33.1   23:27.68   44   
 47 #2697 Conway, Haley          Lenape                  7:33.8   23:29.88   45   
 48 #4390 Mathews, Camryn        Rancocas Valley         7:34.7   23:32.68   46   
 49 #1842 O'Malley, Anne         Cinnaminson             7:37.4   23:41.06   47   
 50 #1894 Castellano, Kaleig     Delran                  7:39.8   23:48.50   48   
 51 #1835 Kroll, Grace           Cinnaminson             7:41.6   23:54.15   49   
 52 #1893 Bridge, Susan          Delran                  7:45.6   24:06.28   50   
 53 #1917 Singer, Gwenna         Delran                  7:48.2   24:14.36   51   
 54 #1989 Scioli, Erin           Lenape                  7:54.1   24:32.71   52   
 55 #1994 Thomas, Rebecca        Lenape                  7:54.6   24:34.26   53   
 56 #1651 Kalapuch, Mikayla      Burlington Twp          7:57.8   24:44.35        
 57 #7596 Pospischil, Dana       Northern Bur            8:00.0   24:51.13   54   
 58 #9594 D'Ambrosio, Ayla       Rancocas Valley         8:08.3   25:16.95   55   
 59 #3899 Gorleski, Megan        Holy Cross HS           8:11.2   25:26.07   56   
 60 #1898 Klein, Hannah          Delran                  8:12.7   25:30.70   57   
 61 #3898 Donachie, Annemari     Holy Cross HS           8:18.4   25:48.26   58   
 62 #1919 Van Ettan, Megan       Delran                  8:18.6   25:49.05   59   
 63 #1649 Gross, Deanna          Burlington Twp          8:25.2   26:09.60        
 64 #2683 Zarzeczny, Natia       Holy Cross HS           8:27.1   26:15.46   60   
 65 #9500 Key, Kira              Rancocas Valley         8:28.9   26:21.05   61   
 66 #1915 Mesisca, Kelly         Delran                  8:32.2   26:31.20   62   
 67 #7594 Heminghaus, Megan      Northern Bur            8:42.8   27:04.27   63   
 68 #1367 Vaughan, Desaree       Bcit-Medford            8:51.7   27:31.79        
 69 #2681 McGuire, Erin          Holy Cross HS           9:00.8   28:00.06   64   
 70 #1366 Rivera, Kiara          Bcit-Medford            9:11.0   28:31.60        
 71 #4327 Rivera, Briana         Bcit-Medford            9:30.6   29:32.75        
 72 #3900 Kane, Mae              Holy Cross HS           9:34.0   29:43.14   65   
 73 #2682 Savage, Samantha       Holy Cross HS           9:44.9   30:16.97   66   
 74 #7593 Guzman, Alaina         Northern Bur            9:58.2   30:58.40   67   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shawnee                      23    1    2    4    6   10   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:40:29.32                                                     
         Average:    20:05.87                                                     
   2 Seneca                       80    5    7   13   21   34   36                
      Total Time:  1:46:15.23                                                     
         Average:    21:15.05                                                     
   3 Moorestown                   85    3    9   20   24   29   30   38           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.86                                                     
         Average:    21:18.58                                                     
   4 Cherokee                    110    8   11   19   33   39   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.79                                                     
         Average:    21:41.76                                                     
   5 Lenape                      146   12   18   31   40   45   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:51:14.21                                                     
         Average:    22:14.85                                                     
   6 Cinnaminson                 156   17   23   35   37   44   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:51:50.30                                                     
         Average:    22:22.06                                                     
   7 Rancocas Valley             161   22   25   26   42   46   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:52:11.48                                                     
         Average:    22:26.30                                                     
   8 Northern Burlington Count   226   14   28   54   63   67                     
      Total Time:  2:06:05.98                                                     
         Average:    25:13.20                                                     
   9 Delran                      233   27   48   50   51   57   59   62           
      Total Time:  1:59:50.21                                                     
         Average:    23:58.05                                                     
  10 Holy Cross HS               270   32   56   58   60   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  2:08:06.20                                                     
         Average:    25:37.24                                                     
Advertisements