9/13– Olympic Conf. Batch Meet RCGC

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   636  Quarry, Jack                    Cherry Hill East             17:55.87       
    2   735  Stephen, Conte                  Paul VI                      18:05.06       
    3   570  Falk, Nicholas                  Cherokee                     18:09.39       
    4   580  Kelly, Justin                   Cherokee                     18:09.66       
    5   591  Shea, Jack                      Cherokee                     18:10.07       
    6   685  Passaro, Joseph                 Eastern                      18:14.71       
    7   722  Jack, Brogan                    Paul VI                      18:31.16       
    8   583  Marks, Brandon                  Cherokee                     18:43.26       
    9   848  Mignona, Dean                   Washington Twp               18:45.96       
   10   733  Ryan, Tenerelli                 Paul VI                      18:48.19       
   11   689  Wallis, Derrick                 Eastern                      19:05.83       
   12   571  Falzone, Brendan                Cherokee                     19:12.18       
   13   614  Ginsburg, David                 Cherry Hill East             19:13.16       
   14   719  Connor, Ploski                  Paul VI                      19:14.40       
   15   726  Matt, Slattery                  Paul VI                      19:14.80       
   16   669  Andrews, Alexander              Eastern                      19:18.01       
   17   734  Sean, Bonner                    Paul VI                      19:18.32       
   18   672  Brodzik, John                   Eastern                      19:19.70       
   19   645  Sell, Zach                      Cherry Hill East             19:20.62       
   20   690  Young, Robert                   Eastern                      19:30.85       
   21   831  Buck, Madison                   Washington Twp               19:32.33       
   22   678  Harley, Jacob                   Eastern                      19:32.70       
   23   730  Nate, Strobl                    Paul VI                      19:33.29       
   24   589  Rana, Taha                      Cherokee                     19:34.17       
   25   595  Wilburn, Cameron                Cherokee                     19:40.18       
   26   566  Brown, Naledge                  Cherokee                     19:40.67       
   27   717  Chris, Rodriguez                Paul VI                      19:42.96       
   28   670  Arnstein, Aaron                 Eastern                      19:44.52       
   29   569  Falk, Joseph                    Cherokee                     19:44.81       
   30   578  Jackson, David                  Cherokee                     19:45.09       
   31   592  Smith, Matthew                  Cherokee                     19:48.19       
   32   851  Nichols, Jacob                  Washington Twp               19:49.02       
   33   842  Hanson, Dave                    Washington Twp               19:57.16       
   34   849  Milou, Austin                   Washington Twp               19:58.19       
   35   686  Shaw, Alexander                 Eastern                      20:02.19       
   36   718  Colton, Cromwell                Paul VI                      20:04.40       
   37   671  Bracchi, Christopher            Eastern                      20:08.41       
   38   577  Iannotta, Michael               Cherokee                     20:08.62       
   39   642  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East             20:09.88       
   40   600  Berman, Sam                     Cherry Hill East             20:10.69       
   41   531  Gisone, Miguel                  Camden Catholic              20:17.85       
   42   594  Weschler, Ethan                 Cherokee                     20:18.35       
   43   641  Roncace, Phillip                Cherry Hill East             20:20.84       
   44   617  Helfand, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East             20:23.85       
   45   626  Litsinger, Quinn                Cherry Hill East             20:27.32       
   46   568  Conn, Jonathan                  Cherokee                     20:27.97       
   47   676  Forsman, Aaron                  Eastern                      20:29.16       
   48   586  Moraschi, Michael               Cherokee                     20:29.51       
   49   576  Hackney, Robert                 Cherokee                     20:29.87       
   50   684  Orloff, Dylan                   Eastern                      20:31.89       
   51   584  Miller, Chase                   Cherokee                     20:34.01       
   52   540  Miller, Collin                  Camden Catholic              20:34.49       
   53   835  Conte, Vincent                  Washington Twp               20:43.69       
   54   736  Thomas, Francesconi             Paul VI                      20:44.81       
   55   643  Santoro, Jonathan               Cherry Hill East             20:50.03       
   56   688  Townsend, Christopher           Eastern                      20:50.37       
   57   836  Cooper, Dan                     Washington Twp               20:50.64       
   58   856  Wisely, Charlie                 Washington Twp               21:04.71       
   59   597  Adler, Oliver                   Cherry Hill East             21:04.95       
   60   677  Garrison, Andrew                Eastern                      21:07.78       
   61   603  Cherian, Jerry                  Cherry Hill East             21:08.52       
   62   542  Sawn, Joseph                    Camden Catholic              21:13.00       
   63   679  Kenselaar, Kyle                 Eastern                      21:23.08       
   64   738  Xavier, Casillas                Paul VI                      21:32.58       
   65   587  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee                     21:39.33       
   66   633  Pejavara, Kartik                Cherry Hill East             21:44.39       
   67   552  Gonzalez, Felix                 Camden County VT Penn        21:48.37       
   68   674  Cox, Ethan                      Eastern                      21:49.25       
   69   596  Zeitz, Matthew                  Cherokee                     21:54.09       
   70   618  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East             22:02.93       
   71   582  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                     22:09.25       
   72   715  Ben, Jennings                   Paul VI                      22:12.10       
   73   646  Sitnick, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East             22:20.70       
   74   844  Kelly, Zach                     Washington Twp               22:21.99       
   75   721  Evan, Jackson                   Paul VI                      22:22.22       
   76   723  Jake, Austin                    Paul VI                      22:30.16       
   77   588  Ortiz, Joshua                   Cherokee                     22:30.90       
   78   832  Cardillo, Maximus               Washington Twp               22:38.93       
   79   585  Monteleone, Christopher         Cherokee                     22:43.61       
   80   629  Murphy, Kevin                   Cherry Hill East             22:56.74       
   81   611  Elliot, Chris                   Cherry Hill East             22:59.82       
   82   549  Balon, Uriel                    Camden County VT Penn        23:00.28       
   83   846  Marrero, Zach                   Washington Twp               23:07.10       
   84   675  DiGiovanni, Michael             Eastern                      23:12.51       
   85   616  Haught, Max                     Cherry Hill East             23:12.85       
   86   605  Costello, Matt                  Cherry Hill East             23:16.41       
   87   590  Rosenberg, Ben                  Cherokee                     23:18.13       
   88   625  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East             23:19.10       
   89   556  Marte, Kenny                    Camden County VT Penn        23:22.05       
   90   727  Matthew, Bock                   Paul VI                      23:27.81       
   91   544  Stumpo, Anthony                 Camden Catholic              23:30.53       
   92   737  Tommy, Gilbert                  Paul VI                      23:31.45       
   93   567  Campbell, Matthew               Cherokee                     23:44.50       
   94   538  Marino, John                    Camden Catholic              23:44.81       
   95   539  McHugh, Braeden                 Camden Catholic              23:48.33       
   96   839  Diemer, Mike                    Washington Twp               23:51.54       
   97   562  Algarra, Michael                Cherokee                     24:01.62       
   98   837  Dean, Matt                      Washington Twp               24:05.34       
   99   543  Stemetzi, Peter                 Camden Catholic              24:19.87       
  100   558  Miranda, Isaiah                 Camden County VT Penn        24:30.20       
  101   637  Raman, Tejas                    Cherry Hill East             24:38.35       
  102   847  McGinley, Andrew                Washington Twp               24:39.34       
  103   575  Gupta, Aatish                   Cherokee                     24:53.56       
  104   545  Weismer, Jacob                  Camden Catholic              25:06.44       
  105   728  Max, Millenbach                 Paul VI                      25:32.16       
  106   619  Hong, Max                       Cherry Hill East             25:46.58       
  107   843  Kassal, John                    Washington Twp               26:06.43       
  108   574  Gordon, Shane                   Cherokee                     26:13.32       
  109   607  Dalwadi, Shrey                  Cherry Hill East             26:25.79       
  110   579  Jackson, Tyler                  Cherokee                     26:32.63       
  111   841  Gray, Frederick                 Washington Twp               26:44.45       
  112   606  Cox, Jason                      Cherry Hill East             26:50.63       
  113   555  Marte, Anthony                  Camden County VT Penn        27:23.93       
  114   526  Costello, Brendan               Camden Catholic              27:33.62       
  115   687  Stafford, Hunter                Eastern                      27:39.05       
  116   840  Franklin, Peter                 Washington Twp               28:14.50       
  117   833  Caserta, Nick                   Washington Twp               29:39.77       
  118   536  Magoon, Kaleb                   Camden Catholic              29:40.42       
  119   850  Montesjardi, James              Washington Twp               29:49.50       
  120   550  Diaz, Confesor                  Camden County VT Penn        30:45.29       
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   159  Rathman, Kate                   Cherokee                     22:37.75       
    2   443  Cochran, Kate                   Washington Twp               22:58.73       
    3   157  Moraschi, Gabby                 Cherokee                     23:14.45       
    4   143  Eick, Sophia                    Cherokee                     23:14.83       
    5   289  Vizzard, Meghan                 Lenape High School           23:25.47       
    6   193  Russ, Miranda                   Cherry Hill East             23:27.17       
    7   453  Merrill, Kate                   Washington Twp               23:32.95       
    8   118  Miles, Annie                    Camden Catholic              23:41.82       
    9   258  Meskin, Nicole                  Eastern                      23:44.57       
   10   272  Conway, Haley                   Lenape High School           23:55.37       
   11   452  Marchese, Bella                 Washington Twp               23:59.85       
   12   283  Scioli, Erin                    Lenape High School           24:29.45       
   13   287  Thomas, Patricia                Lenape High School           24:33.55       
   14   288  Thomas, Rebecca                 Lenape High School           24:48.47       
   15   276  Garcia, Briana                  Lenape High School           25:04.94       
   16   466  Tracy, Taylorf                  Washington Twp               25:14.79       
   17   260  Nam, Irene                      Eastern                      25:27.47       
   18   301  Siciliano, Erin                 Paul VI                      25:29.34       
   19   302  Skiles, Annie                   Paul VI                      25:29.78       
   20   295  Lyons, Bridget                  Paul VI                      25:30.19       
   21   872  Smith, Amelia                   Paul VI                      25:30.68       
   22   298  Schultes, Sarah                 Paul VI                      25:31.08       
   23   292  Degirolamo, Carly               Paul VI                      25:31.57       
   24   227  Goldberg, Karina                Eastern                      25:34.79       
   25   139  Ciotti, Gabby                   Cherokee                     25:37.62       
   26   146  Gallagher, Julianne             Cherokee                     25:49.80       
   27   233  Gubman, Emma                    Eastern                      25:56.26       
   28   275  Faraghan, Karrie                Lenape High School           25:57.69       
   29   221  Frett, Kellyanne                Eastern                      25:58.12       
   30   461  Ragone, Marisa                  Washington Twp               26:00.66       
   31   180  Heal, Mackenzie                 Cherry Hill East             26:13.43       
   32   141  Donohue, Tricia                 Cherokee                     26:16.54       
   33   273  Dillenbeck, Danielle            Lenape High School           26:26.71       
   34   164  Young, Shannon                  Cherokee                     26:29.52       
   35   120  Powers, Kimberly                Camden Catholic              26:33.51       
   36   252  Kirk, Julia                     Eastern                      26:35.13       
   37   163  Vassalotti, Allison             Cherokee                     26:41.31       
   38   259  Mupparapu, Archana              Eastern                      26:43.42       
   39   307  Zevallos, Miranda               Paul VI                      26:45.92       
   40   117  Galvan, Daniela                 Camden Catholic              26:48.05       
   41   306  Whitmore, Hannah                Paul VI                      26:50.56       
   42   177  Fu, Larina                      Cherry Hill East             27:18.15       
   43   303  Snelling, Caroline              Paul VI                      27:28.28       
   44   161  Sims, Micaela                   Cherokee                     27:32.18       
   45   291  Conelly, Imogen                 Paul VI                      27:33.81       
   46   445  Connor, Alyssa                  Washington Twp               27:38.26       
   47   280  Michnowski, Emily               Lenape High School           27:40.65       
   48   290  Cieslik, Morgan                 Paul VI                      27:48.70       
   49   300  Shelton, Amelia                 Paul VI                      27:49.22       
   50   284  Skidmore, Abigail               Lenape High School           27:54.20       
   51   281  Porter, Casey                   Lenape High School           27:54.48       
   52   145  Foglia, Hayley                  Cherokee                     27:56.50       
   53   158  Powell, Elizabeth               Cherokee                     27:58.72       
   54   178  Greenberg, Lexi                 Cherry Hill East             28:02.44       
   55   151  Kligerman, Taylor               Cherokee                     28:07.02       
   56   249  Kenny, Jade                     Eastern                      28:17.41       
   57   271  Barnes, Jordyn                  Lenape High School           28:18.40       
   58   460  Pettrellli, Gracie              Washington Twp               28:19.47       
   59   144  Fericy, Kalya                   Cherokee                     28:25.50       
   60   156  Miller, Caroline                Cherokee                     28:27.67       
   61   277  Goetter, Shannon                Lenape High School           28:35.89       
   62   255  Lewis, Rebecca                  Eastern                      28:38.61       
   63   447  Kenderdine, Megan               Washington Twp               28:58.48       
   64   285  Smith, Melody                   Lenape High School           29:05.93       
   65   286  Stibler, Alexandra              Lenape High School           29:18.59       
   66   248  Ives, Lea                       Eastern                      29:24.18       
   67   297  Rutkowski, Emma                 Paul VI                      29:26.07       
   68   123  Wisnoski, Natalie               Camden Catholic              29:42.39       
   69   242  Hargrave, Caitlin               Eastern                      29:43.48       
   70   152  Kodluk, Rachel                  Cherokee                     29:43.89       
   71   305  White, Katie                    Paul VI                      30:01.56       
   72   293  Garcia, Isabella                Paul VI                      30:14.66       
   73   282  Schwarz, Olivia                 Lenape High School           30:16.67       
   74   279  Horner, Sadie                   Lenape High School           30:42.57       
   75   247  Innamorato, Gabby               Eastern                      30:43.47       
   76   256  Marchewka, Hanna                Eastern                      30:47.19       
   77   456  Palagruto, Ariana               Washington Twp               30:57.48       
   78   167  Armstrong, Maddie               Cherry Hill East             31:05.53       
   79   304  Thistle, Julia                  Paul VI                      31:10.92       
   80   196  Tran, Emily                     Cherry Hill East             31:11.86       
   81   294  Janis, Julia                    Paul VI                      31:12.92       
   82   199  Zhang, Anthea                   Cherry Hill East             31:14.20       
   83   153  Konrad, Jordan                  Cherokee                     31:46.75       
   84   147  Gilmore, Abby                   Cherokee                     31:53.08       
   85   463  Smith, Morgan                   Washington Twp               31:53.54       
   86   155  Merrigan, Brenna                Cherokee                     32:02.62       
   87   299  Scimeca, Laurel                 Paul VI                      32:06.64       
   88   181  Hu, Katherine                   Cherry Hill East             32:16.39       
   89   154  Marquez, Laura                  Cherokee                     32:22.67       
   90   172  Farley, Christina               Cherry Hill East             32:33.24       
   91   217  Byham, Zoe                      Eastern                      32:43.59       
   92   296  Rotchford, Dehlia               Paul VI                      32:57.32       
   93   187  Levin, Maddie                   Cherry Hill East             33:23.69       
   94   184  Kovach, Aliana                  Cherry Hill East             33:28.82       
   95   220  Fisher, Riley                   Eastern                      33:30.48       
   96   142  Dunn, Brooke                    Cherokee                     33:35.15       
   97   265  Selvam, Janani                  Eastern                      33:47.33       
   98   127  Caraballo, Marilyn              Camden County VT Penn        34:15.21       
   99   195  Szeneitas, Sophia               Cherry Hill East             35:02.53       
  100   225  Giesecke, Jenna                 Eastern                      35:15.40       
  101   173  Ferro, Katherine                Cherry Hill East             37:03.73       
  102   257  McKay, Zoe                      Eastern                      37:50.71       
  103   267  Soto, Jayalyn                   Eastern                      37:51.11       
  104   190  Raush, Rebecca                  Cherry Hill East             37:51.47       
  105   116  Francois, Savannah              Camden Catholic              39:06.23       
  106   261  Natarajan, Maanasi              Eastern                      39:37.11       
  107   266  Somers, Payton                  Eastern                      39:45.40

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   793  Miller, Mark                    Shawnee                      17:27.19       
    2   707  Lauer, Kevin                    Lenape High School           17:35.09       
    3   651  Abrams, Robert                  Cherry Hill West             18:04.58       
    4   703  Kasper, Ryan                    Lenape High School           18:32.19       
    5   786  Keevey, Sean                    Shawnee                      18:38.99       
    6   808  Warren, Tim                     Shawnee                      18:39.57       
    7   800  Rudman, James                   Shawnee                      18:58.01       
    8   776  Ennis, Jack                     Shawnee                      19:00.53       
    9   694  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finlay         Lenape High School           19:04.90       
   10   712  Richardson, Matt                Lenape High School           19:06.75       
   11   692  Benson, Kerry                   Lenape High School           19:16.70       
   12   708  Leiby, Parker                   Lenape High School           19:17.05       
   13   791  Malpass, Jacob                  Shawnee                      19:24.08       
   14   760  Saiia, Joseph                   Seneca                       19:25.38       
   15   695  Civitillo, John                 Lenape High School           19:27.45       
   16   773  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee                      19:30.03       
   17   706  Krier, Matt                     Lenape High School           19:31.34       
   18   664  Howe, Jason                     Cherry Hill West             19:31.64       
   19   747  Kiraly, Shawn                   Seneca                       19:44.37       
   20   691  Apostol, Roman                  Lenape High School           19:45.97       
   21   713  Vizzard, James                  Lenape High School           19:48.15       
   22   758  Roseboro, Nathan                Seneca                       19:52.32       
   23   700  Hochberg, Jeffrey               Lenape High School           19:56.26       
   24   871  Stump, Cooper                   Wiinslow Twp                 19:58.03       
   25   865  Keith, Kyle                     Wiinslow Twp                 19:59.98       
   26   794  Ozazewski, Andrew               Shawnee                      20:09.92       
   27   799  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee                      20:13.84       
   28   666  Maron, Josh                     Cherry Hill West             20:19.21       
   29   704  Kazandjian, Zaven               Lenape High School           20:21.65       
   30   775  Dowling, Aiden                  Shawnee                      20:22.05       
   31   752  Moore, Brady                    Seneca                       20:22.46       
   32   803  Schwartz, Ricky                 Shawnee                      20:23.85       
   33   658  Divito, Andrew                  Cherry Hill West             20:25.15       
   34   781  Friedman, Alex                  Shawnee                      20:26.97       
   35   746  Hess, Billy                     Seneca                       20:36.20       
   36   792  Matlack, Boaz                   Shawnee                      20:38.80       
   37   766  Becker, Jake                    Shawnee                      20:49.89       
   38   830  Zitterman, Jake                 Timber Creek                 20:56.65       
   39   699  Goldstein, Joshua               Lenape High School           20:59.31       
   40    -9  Unknown                                                      21:01.08       
   41   756  Pawling, Michael                Seneca                       21:14.04       
   42   768  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee                      21:16.22       
   43   777  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee                      21:17.62       
   44   709  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape High School           21:19.53       
   45   867  Martinovitch, Evan              Wiinslow Twp                 21:22.12       
   46   825  Savage, Kevin                   Timber Creek                 21:22.80       
   47   755  Olsen, Blake                    Seneca                       21:23.95       
   48   742  Dougherty, Jack                 Seneca                       21:25.75       
   49   860  Campbell, Christopher           Wiinslow Twp                 21:29.15       
   50   785  Kaminer, William                Shawnee                      21:32.42       
   51   698  Gaskil, Ethan                   Lenape High School           21:34.13       
   52    -9  Unknown                                                      21:39.29       
   53   816  Eller, Brody                    Timber Creek                 21:45.34       
   54   764  Worrell, Jonah                  Seneca                       21:53.01       
   55   655  Cornalgia, Austin               Cherry Hill West             21:56.19       
   56   804  Smith, Ben                      Shawnee                      22:05.59       
   57   778  Etter, Sean                     Shawnee                      22:09.59       
   58   770  Borsky, Andrew                  Shawnee                      22:12.60       
   59   771  Caldwell, Aaron                 Shawnee                      22:16.95       
   60   805  Southwick, Preston              Shawnee                      22:18.52       
   61   743  Eckstein, Spencer               Seneca                       22:21.76       
   62   710  McDonald, Shane                 Lenape High School           22:30.81       
   63   748  LaPoint, Jonathan               Seneca                       22:31.88       
   64   762  White, Thomas                   Seneca                       22:37.62       
   65   741  Derkas, Timothy                 Seneca                       22:38.56       
   66   820  Kuriger, Aidan                  Timber Creek                 22:41.02       
   67   815  Eaton, Eric                     Timber Creek                 22:41.26       
   68   829  Zakharia, Jamie                 Timber Creek                 22:43.37       
   69   767  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee                      22:56.86       
   70    -9  Unknown                                                      23:05.08       
   71    -9  Unknown                                                      23:11.64       
   72   661  Eberhardt, Karl                 Cherry Hill West             23:13.50       
   73   822  Perham, Joe                     Timber Creek                 23:16.33       
   74   693  Bradley, Ryan                   Lenape High School           23:19.23       
   75   796  Pellegrino, William             Shawnee                      23:22.69       
   76   702  Joshi, Shivank                  Lenape High School           23:25.74       
   77   788  LaRosa, Jared                   Shawnee                      23:33.64       
   78   782  Glassman, Dylan                 Shawnee                      23:38.77       
   79   863  Hawkins, Dillon                 Wiinslow Twp                 23:43.35       
   80   696  Collier, Justin                 Lenape High School           23:51.49       
   81   711  Rehmann, Michael                Lenape High School           23:52.84       
   82   653  Andrzejewski, Luke              Cherry Hill West             23:56.74       
   83   798  Rhodes, Shane                   Shawnee                      24:06.43       
   84   668  Tanjutco, Jared                 Cherry Hill West             24:17.85       
   85   662  Hoffman, Dillion                Cherry Hill West             24:23.80       
   86   763  Wigley, Lucas                   Seneca                       24:35.30       
   87   780  Frasetto, Matt                  Shawnee                      24:46.27       
   88   663  Horiates, Zachary               Cherry Hill West             24:47.51       
   89   745  Heffernan, Patrick              Seneca                       24:55.57       
   90   739  Czepiel, Beau                   Seneca                       25:02.42       
   91   740  Davis, Kyle                     Seneca                       25:04.33       
   92   769  Bogle, Zach                     Shawnee                      25:06.07       
   93   659  Dolan, Eric                     Cherry Hill West             25:26.95       
   94   753  Moore, Harry                    Seneca                       25:27.33       
   95   759  Ruiz, Aaron                     Seneca                       25:28.65       
   96   828  Waitz, Addison                  Timber Creek                 25:42.84       
   97   761  Welsh, Devin                    Seneca                       25:44.11       
   98   751  Mehigan, Hayden                 Seneca                       25:45.42       
   99   783  Hecht, Brendan                  Shawnee                      25:51.06       
  100   784  Hoftiezer, David                Shawnee                      26:16.60       
  101   774  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee                      26:17.51       
  102   654  Boland, John                    Cherry Hill West             26:26.43       
  103   660  Donnelly, Joseph                Cherry Hill West             26:42.44       
  104    -9  Unknown                                                      26:49.43       
  105   754  Morton, Zachary                 Seneca                       27:30.89       
  106   667  Schwartz, Harry                 Cherry Hill West             27:45.63       
  107   744  Gnadt, Liam                     Seneca                       27:46.54       
  108   705  Kozianowski, Joseph             Lenape High School           30:10.40       
  109    -9  Unknown                                                      30:13.49       
  110   697  Friedman, Ben                   Lenape High School           31:05.87       
  111    -9  Unknown                                                      33:15.87       
  112   812  Davis-Rozycki, Trace            Timber Creek                 33:31.30       
  113   673  Bumbera, Damien                 Eastern                      33:31.30       
  114   665  Juliano, Julien                 Cherry Hill West             43:37.00

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   313  Martin, Kayla                   Seneca                       22:45.38       
    2   317  Ritter, Reilly                  Seneca                       22:45.69       
    3   320  Tool, Carley                    Seneca                       22:45.93       
    4   319  Sprague, Jessica                Seneca                       22:46.21       
    5   322  Baechler, Molly                 Shawnee                      23:13.31       
    6   310  Handt, Kayla                    Seneca                       23:52.10       
    7   371  Yeager, Maddy                   Shawnee                      23:52.91       
    8   326  Brinster, Blaire                Shawnee                      24:13.91       
    9   327  Closson, Jessica                Shawnee                      24:29.47       
   10   354  Morgan, Kathryn                 Shawnee                      24:51.26       
   11   330  Keevey, Cara                    Shawnee                      25:13.10       
   12   360  Strich, Alexandra               Shawnee                      25:13.83       
   13   318  Rollins, Annie                  Seneca                       25:24.95       
   14   316  Richards, Chelsea               Seneca                       25:25.75       
   15   201  Bean, Keller                    Cherry Hill West             25:26.51       
   16   324  Blanco, Rachel                  Shawnee                      25:37.62       
   17   309  Guerrera, Jordan                Seneca                       25:40.33       
   18   211  Santana, Emily                  Cherry Hill West             26:43.64       
   19   206  Johnston, Sally                 Cherry Hill West             26:52.97       
   20   205  Hoch, Cassaundra                Cherry Hill West             27:13.72       
   21   213  Williamson, Mirasha             Cherry Hill West             27:43.69       
   22   312  Locke, Evelyn                   Seneca                       27:45.83       
   23   315  Paetow, Ashley                  Seneca                       27:53.34       
   24   314  Miller, Madison                 Seneca                       28:09.07       
   25   308  Chant, Abby                     Seneca                       28:17.55       
   26   311  Hough, Morgan                   Seneca                       28:18.22       
   27   210  Santana, Elizabeth              Cherry Hill West             28:28.21       
   28   208  Rash, Danielle                  Cherry Hill West             28:39.36       
   29   212  Ungerleider, Sophie             Cherry Hill West             29:42.80       
   30   207  Palladino, Melissa              Cherry Hill West             30:08.57       
   31   333  Latella, Sage                   Shawnee                      30:12.65       
   32   203  Curram, Sarah                   Cherry Hill West             30:35.02       
   33   434  Romeo, Ashley                   Timber Creek                 30:47.33       
   34   204  Engleman, Madelyn               Cherry Hill West             30:49.83       
   35    -9  Unknown                                                      31:27.52       
   36    -9  Unknown                                                      32:43.37       
   37    -9  Unknown                                                      32:47.52       
   38   200  Aly, Safeyyah                   Cherry Hill West             33:14.27       
   39   394  Glynn, Taylor                   Timber Creek                 33:26.46       
   40   418  Minalga, Madison                Timber Creek                 33:55.47       
   41   373  Bhola, Lalima                   Timber Creek                 37:44.62       
   42   209  Rawls, Jasmine                  Cherry Hill West             41:32.76       
   43   439  Workman, Kyla                   Timber Creek                 42:32.89       
   44    -9  Unknown                                                      47:30.01
Advertisements