9/12– Olympic Conference Batch Meet

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Olympic Conf Batch Meets – 9/12/2017
Rowan University
Last Completed Event

Girls 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 166 Rathman, Kate Cherokee HS 21:29.35
2 155 Eick, Sophia Cherokee HS 21:46.30
3 397 Vizzard, Meghan Lenape Reg. HS 22:09.41
4 378 Hartman, Talia Lenape Reg. HS 22:09.75
5 323 Bromley, Morgan Eastern Reg. HS 22:10.91
6 172 Young, Shannon Cherokee HS 22:26.16
7 609 Merril, Kate Washington Twp HS 22:27.47
8 602 Cochran, Kate Washington Twp HS 22:28.33
9 373 Donoghue, Tara Lenape Reg. HS 22:37.82
10 223 Lazarus, Dani Cherry Hill East HS 23:00.93
11 226 Pierce, Sarah Cherry Hill East HS 23:01.23
12 603 Fath, Christina Washington Twp HS 23:04.33
13 237 Westman, Jill Cherry Hill East HS 23:11.55
14 230 Russ, Miranda Cherry Hill East HS 23:11.90
15 612 Reilley, Julia Washington Twp HS 23:16.81
16 371 Conway, Hayley Lenape Reg. HS 23:32.14
17 337 Kirk, Julia Eastern Reg. HS 23:37.00
18 393 Scioli, Erin Lenape Reg. HS 23:38.96
19 376 Garcia, Briana Lenape Reg. HS 23:39.98
20 396 Thomas, Rebecca Lenape Reg. HS 23:58.03
21 338 Kleeman, Lindsay Eastern Reg. HS 24:06.91
22 326 Cohen, Adena Eastern Reg. HS 24:09.56
23 394 Skidmore, Abigail Lenape Reg. HS 24:11.29
24 384 McViegh, Brooke Lenape Reg. HS 24:11.56
25 383 Mahajan, Krisha Lenape Reg. HS 24:16.99
26 375 Ficken, Nicole Lenape Reg. HS 24:18.93
27 156 Fericy, Kayla Cherokee HS 24:22.87
28 385 Michnowski, Emily Lenape Reg. HS 24:32.94
29 211 DiDonato, Tabitha Cherry Hill East HS 24:35.78
30 214 Finnegan, Emily Cherry Hill East HS 24:36.52
31 161 Moraschi, Gabrielle Cherokee HS 24:44.23
32 332 Gubman, Emma Eastern Reg. HS 24:46.82
33 229 Rounds, Sabrina Cherry Hill East HS 24:47.67
34 607 Marchese, Bella Washington Twp HS 24:48.91
35 232 Slimm, Isabel Cherry Hill East HS 24:50.83
36 220 Kotzen, Aliza Cherry Hill East HS 24:52.07
37 215 Fu, Larina Cherry Hill East HS 24:58.08
38 328 Feeney, Sierra Eastern Reg. HS 25:05.59
39 225 Murphy, Maggie Cherry Hill East HS 25:11.01
40 321 Baldosaro, Lauren Eastern Reg. HS 25:14.73
41 611 Petrelli, Gracie Washington Twp HS 25:20.40
42 398 Whetstone, Shelby Lenape Reg. HS 25:27.24
43 613 Tracy, Taylor Washington Twp HS 25:39.30
44 345 Tait, Ariana Eastern Reg. HS 25:42.52
45 380 Howley, Grace Lenape Reg. HS 25:50.83
46 150 Arnett, Angela Cherokee HS 25:52.99
47 333 Hargrave, Caitlin Eastern Reg. HS 25:56.30
48 171 Wrightson, Catherine Cherokee HS 26:01.43
49 152 Blackmon, Alyssa Cherokee HS 26:01.93
50 163 Pasquarello, Chloe Cherokee HS 26:06.32
51 342 McKay, Zoe Eastern Reg. HS 26:13.80
52 325 Clem, Kierstin Eastern Reg. HS 26:14.12
53 239 Zebrowski, Isabella Cherry Hill East HS 26:14.77
54 165 Ranalli, Anna Cherokee HS 26:25.81
55 341 Maki, Pauline Eastern Reg. HS 26:31.32
56 222 Krassan, Erin Cherry Hill East HS 26:34.88
57 377 Goetter, Shannon Lenape Reg. HS 26:56.64
58 348 Ziccardi, Isabella Eastern Reg. HS 26:58.08
59 388 Patella, Kylie Lenape Reg. HS 26:58.34
60 331 Giesecke, Jenna Eastern Reg. HS 26:58.81
61 235 Tran, Emily Cherry Hill East HS 27:38.82
62 164 Powell, Elizabeth Cherokee HS 27:46.05
63 157 Foglia, Hayley Cherokee HS 27:46.36
64 238 Wu, Charis Cherry Hill East HS 27:47.82
65 210 Cai, Jane Cherry Hill East HS 28:24.87
66 231 Shi, Iris Cherry Hill East HS 28:25.15
67 346 Traczyk, Lisa Eastern Reg. HS 28:26.40
68 395 Stibler, Alexandra Lenape Reg. HS 28:36.50
69 207 Armstrong, Madeline Cherry Hill East HS 28:39.41
70 151 Bazan-Barreda, Carolina Cherokee HS 29:03.78
71 390 Randall, Sunni Lenape Reg. HS 29:28.38
72 336 Kenny, Jade Eastern Reg. HS 29:29.80
73 233 Suresh, Pooja Cherry Hill East HS 29:41.31
74 335 Johnston, Ava Eastern Reg. HS 29:47.90
75 217 Hu, Katherine Cherry Hill East HS 29:54.69
76 236 Tran, Kelly Cherry Hill East HS 29:56.37
77 370 Comegno, Ava Lenape Reg. HS 29:56.66
78 221 Kovach, Aliana Cherry Hill East HS 30:34.09
79 369 Barnes, Jordyn Lenape Reg. HS 30:41.65
80 343 Probst, Lauren Eastern Reg. HS 30:42.61
81 322 Braidwood, Kaylee Eastern Reg. HS 31:03.53
82 324 Byham, Zoe Eastern Reg. HS 31:06.64
83 327 Devakos, Grace Eastern Reg. HS 31:20.22
84 320 Bala, Aarti Eastern Reg. HS 31:21.66
85 168 Rivera, Faith Cherokee HS 31:51.03
86 167 Rivera, Angelina Cherokee HS 31:51.45
87 650 Page, Dennisha Woodrow Wilson HS 31:52.41
88 347 Xu, Michelle Eastern Reg. HS 32:19.31
89 213 Ferro, Katie Cherry Hill East HS 32:44.86
90 160 Marquez, Laura Cherokee HS 33:14.46
91 227 Rausch, Rebecca Cherry Hill East HS 33:28.24
92 -9 Unknown 33:36.90
93 228 Rothberg, Isabel Cherry Hill East HS 33:41.02
94 212 Farley, Christina Cherry Hill East HS 33:41.29
95 340 Kumar, Kiran Eastern Reg. HS 33:51.23
96 224 Levin, Maddie Cherry Hill East HS 34:24.07
97 -9 Unknown 36:00.43
98 -9 Unknown 36:03.68
99 234 Szeneitas, Sophia Cherry Hill East HS 36:47.19

 

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Olympic Conf Batch Meets – 9/12/2017
Rowan University
Last Completed Event

Girls 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 504 Hauser, Claire Shawnee HS 21:40.64
2 114 Storti, Katy Bishop Eustace Prep 21:40.99
3 509 Larzelere, Georgia Shawnee HS 21:49.69
4 512 Mavracic, Laura Shawnee HS 21:51.60
5 467 Klouchek, Emma Seneca HS 22:00.55
6 476 Warner, Sydny Seneca HS 22:00.82
7 473 Tool, Carley Seneca HS 22:01.19
8 463 Handt, Kayla Seneca HS 22:05.17
9 471 Ritter, Reilly Seneca HS 22:16.66
10 470 Richards, Chelsea Seneca HS 22:17.56
11 290 Bean, Keller Cherry Hill West HS 22:31.42
12 515 Morgan, Kathryn Shawnee HS 22:38.20
13 523 Tenet, Lauren Shawnee HS 22:43.19
14 465 Hough, Morgan Seneca HS 22:53.16
15 525 Yeager, Maddy Shawnee HS 22:59.80
16 511 Maloney, Hannah Shawnee HS 23:00.31
17 111 Morelli, Clare Bishop Eustace Prep 23:03.98
18 304 Wright, Cameron Cherry Hill West HS 23:13.48
19 113 Picciano, Suzanne Bishop Eustace Prep 23:16.76
20 570 Hauer, Alexandra Timber Creek Reg. HS 23:17.48
21 112 Orr, Rachel Bishop Eustace Prep 23:41.13
22 502 Goldberg, Oliva Shawnee HS 24:00.87
23 118 Powers, Kimberly Camden Catholic HS 24:01.83
24 116 Miles, Annie Camden Catholic HS 24:03.59
25 498 Borello, Sophia Shawnee HS 24:08.87
26 462 Guerrera, Jordan Seneca HS 24:15.08
27 572 Jackson, Leisha Timber Creek Reg. HS 24:18.23
28 299 Santana, Emily Cherry Hill West HS 24:22.20
29 117 Nunn, Breanne Camden Catholic HS 24:32.69
30 295 Hoch, Cassaundra Cherry Hill West HS 24:33.74
31 468 Locke, Evelyn Seneca HS 24:34.22
32 505 Hickey, Meghan Shawnee HS 24:46.59
33 460 Daniels, Emma Seneca HS 24:52.18
34 503 Hasson, Melanie Shawnee HS 24:54.26
35 522 Strich, Alexandra Shawnee HS 24:56.30
36 103 Bianchini, Brielle Bishop Eustace Prep 25:06.31
37 497 Blanco, Rachel Shawnee HS 25:19.86
38 575 Nuhfer, Allison Timber Creek Reg. HS 25:27.27
39 571 Hayes, Zion Timber Creek Reg. HS 25:31.46
40 121 Wisnoski, Natalie Camden Catholic HS 25:33.27
41 105 Gilson, Abigail Bishop Eustace Prep 25:33.52
42 500 Closson, Jesse Shawnee HS 25:38.74
43 459 Chant, Abby Seneca HS 25:47.43
44 496 Baughman, Maddie Shawnee HS 25:48.38
45 474 Vosler, Anna Seneca HS 25:48.64
46 472 Rollins, Annie Seneca HS 25:49.58
47 475 Vosler, Emily Seneca HS 25:50.21
48 461 Greeley, Julia Seneca HS 26:00.96
49 458 Birnbohm-Kaminski, Jenna Seneca HS 26:01.32
50 577 Rangel, Valeria Timber Creek Reg. HS 26:02.38
51 104 Faust, Teresa Bishop Eustace Prep 26:18.95
52 518 Rennie, Abby Shawnee HS 26:20.75
53 107 Johnson, Maria Elena Bishop Eustace Prep 26:23.15
54 516 Neher, Paige Shawnee HS 26:31.06
55 499 Burton, Kaitlyn Shawnee HS 26:36.77
56 109 May, Rebecca Bishop Eustace Prep 26:48.16
57 296 Johnston, Sally Cherry Hill West HS 26:52.34
58 565 Corsey, Kaylee Timber Creek Reg. HS 26:53.47
59 106 Gottilla, Charlotte Bishop Eustace Prep 27:05.19
60 110 Milone, Sofia Bishop Eustace Prep 27:06.00
61 101 Arnold, Christina Bishop Eustace Prep 27:26.70
62 297 Palladino, Melissa Cherry Hill West HS 27:39.09
63 520 Rusnak, Abigail Shawnee HS 28:17.97
64 510 Latella, Sage Shawnee HS 28:20.34
65 508 Keevey, Laura Shawnee HS 28:30.78
66 302 Ungerleider, Sophie Cherry Hill West HS 28:41.15
67 519 Riley, Casey Shawnee HS 28:48.83
68 567 Grace, Bridget Timber Creek Reg. HS 28:52.12
69 102 Barnett, Anastasia Bishop Eustace Prep 29:17.38
70 469 Miller, Madison Seneca HS 29:36.86
71 566 Glynn, Taylor Timber Creek Reg. HS 30:11.65
72 573 Jackson, Marisa Timber Creek Reg. HS 30:27.25
73 292 Engelman, Madelyn Cherry Hill West HS 30:29.03
74 513 McCabe, Marketa Shawnee HS 31:08.04
75 119 Sampson, Kristen Camden Catholic HS 31:37.95
76 120 Veliz, Tiffany Camden Catholic HS 35:27.14
77 563 Bhola, Lalima Timber Creek Reg. HS 36:38.28
78 576 Olingou, Cyria Timber Creek Reg. HS 37:36.76
79 293 Harrison, Madeline Cherry Hill West HS 42:15.89

 

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Olympic Conf Batch Meets – 9/12/2017
Rowan University
Last Completed Event

Boys 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 437 Gargano, Tyler Paul VI HS 17:32.40
2 405 Civitillo, John Lenape Reg. HS 17:33.21
3 419 Lauer, Kevin Lenape Reg. HS 17:53.23
4 354 Brodzik, John Eastern Reg. HS 17:57.45
5 442 Johnson, Colton Paul VI HS 18:05.91
6 285 Whitney, Justin Cherry Hill East HS 18:07.90
7 456 Strobl, Nate Paul VI HS 18:12.20
8 448 McGuigan, Jake Paul VI HS 18:12.70
9 189 Kelly, Justin Cherokee HS 18:13.55
10 203 Spisak, Christopher Cherokee HS 18:13.83
11 249 Bulicki, Mason Cherry Hill East HS 18:20.61
12 242 Adler, Oliver Cherry Hill East HS 18:20.96
13 287 Zhong, Andy Cherry Hill East HS 18:21.26
14 252 Cherian, Jerry Cherry Hill East HS 18:21.55
15 266 Krell, Kyle Cherry Hill East HS 18:21.83
16 263 Helfand, Jeremy Cherry Hill East HS 18:22.14
17 248 Bruce, Paul Cherry Hill East HS 18:24.57
18 253 Ciechon, Ben Cherry Hill East HS 18:25.30
19 404 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley Lenape Reg. HS 18:29.09
20 274 Quarry, Jack Cherry Hill East HS 18:39.41
21 268 Litsinger, Quinn Cherry Hill East HS 18:50.68
22 430 Vizzard, James Lenape Reg. HS 18:51.96
23 426 Richardson, Matt Lenape Reg. HS 18:52.29
24 416 Kazandjian, Zaven Lenape Reg. HS 18:52.58
25 402 Benson, Kerry Lenape Reg. HS 18:52.87
26 441 Jennings, Ben Paul VI HS 18:55.71
27 457 Tenerelli, Ryan Paul VI HS 18:56.96
28 455 Slattery, Matthew Paul VI HS 18:59.34
29 265 Kim, Sunwoo Cherry Hill East HS 19:02.88
30 273 Perez, Enrique Cherry Hill East HS 19:03.14
31 279 Salem, Malik Cherry Hill East HS 19:03.39
32 418 Krier, Matthew Lenape Reg. HS 19:05.56
33 197 Morgan, Matthew Cherokee HS 19:06.11
34 617 Conte, Vincent Washington Twp HS 19:07.24
35 276 Rodriguez, Gabe Cherry Hill East HS 19:09.44
36 368 Young, Robert Eastern Reg. HS 19:09.69
37 193 Miller, Chase Cherokee HS 19:10.60
38 349 Andrews, Alex Eastern Reg. HS 19:10.86
39 361 Harley, Jacob Eastern Reg. HS 19:11.82
40 205 Wechsler, Ethan Cherokee HS 19:13.23
41 202 Smith, Matthew Cherokee HS 19:13.55
42 178 Conn, Jonathan Cherokee HS 19:14.61
43 179 Falk, Joe Cherokee HS 19:18.77
44 420 Leiby, Parker Lenape Reg. HS 19:20.81
45 255 Elliot, Chris Cherry Hill East HS 19:21.41
46 423 Morris, Nick Lenape Reg. HS 19:25.21
47 401 Apostol, Roman Lenape Reg. HS 19:29.23
48 411 Gaskill, Ethan Lenape Reg. HS 19:31.11
49 244 Agosto-Ginsberg, David Cherry Hill East HS 19:32.06
50 429 Stillman, Ethan Lenape Reg. HS 19:39.94
51 619 Cotter, Brandon Washington Twp HS 19:40.21
52 262 Haught, Maxwell Cherry Hill East HS 19:50.32
53 352 Arnstein, Aaron Eastern Reg. HS 19:51.66
54 452 Napolitano, John Paul VI HS 19:52.26
55 353 Bracchi, Chris Eastern Reg. HS 19:53.27
56 451 Millenbach, Max Paul VI HS 19:56.01
57 192 Marks, Brandon Cherokee HS 19:57.97
58 185 Iannotta, Mike Cherokee HS 20:00.00
59 201 Shea, Brett Cherokee HS 20:05.09
60 181 Gavio, Michael Cherokee HS 20:05.43
61 363 Krause, Colin Eastern Reg. HS 20:05.86
62 177 Campbell, Matthew Cherokee HS 20:09.61
63 436 Francesconi, Thomas Paul VI HS 20:10.90
64 620 Diemer, Mike Washington Twp HS 20:11.22
65 618 cordillo, maximus Washington Twp HS 20:14.26
66 184 Hackney, Robert Cherokee HS 20:14.58
67 421 Louie, Hunter Lenape Reg. HS 20:15.61
68 422 McDonald, Shane Lenape Reg. HS 20:19.35
69 280 Santoro, Jonathon Cherry Hill East HS 20:19.78
70 367 Shaw, Alexander Eastern Reg. HS 20:21.76
71 188 Kadirisani, Nikhil Cherokee HS 20:24.45
72 272 Pejavara, Kartick Cherry Hill East HS 20:25.78
73 356 Cohen, Ben Eastern Reg. HS 20:26.06
74 407 Cornaglia, Joe Lenape Reg. HS 20:26.31
75 632 mcginley, andrew Washington Twp HS 20:28.92
76 636 Schuck, Will Washington Twp HS 20:29.26
77 439 Jackson, Dylan Paul VI HS 20:31.52
78 278 Roncace, Phil Cherry Hill East HS 20:34.38
79 261 Guida, David Cherry Hill East HS 20:37.15
80 362 Kenselaar, Kyle Eastern Reg. HS 20:41.03
81 624 Jackson, Brett Washington Twp HS 20:41.81
82 260 Groff, Aidan Cherry Hill East HS 20:42.46
83 424 Nederfield, Sean Lenape Reg. HS 20:44.24
84 434 Casillas, Xavier Paul VI HS 20:45.13
85 241 Adkins, Elijah Cherry Hill East HS 20:45.62
86 256 Eyre, Aidan Cherry Hill East HS 20:46.25
87 264 Hoffman, Drew Cherry Hill East HS 20:46.75
88 358 Forsman, Aaron Eastern Reg. HS 20:47.65
89 359 Friedman, Coby Eastern Reg. HS 20:47.84
90 187 Jackson, Tyler Cherokee HS 20:51.54
91 196 Moraschi, Michael Cherokee HS 20:54.58
92 282 Sitnick, Jeremey Cherry Hill East HS 20:54.86
93 432 Bock, Matt Paul VI HS 21:03.76
94 449 McKeon, Kyle Paul VI HS 21:08.21
95 627 Kolodziej, Cole Washington Twp HS 21:11.03
96 175 Bialy, Ian Cherokee HS 21:11.29
97 199 Ortiz, Tyler Cherokee HS 21:18.96
98 350 Andrews, Oscar Eastern Reg. HS 21:19.20
99 443 Kovaleski, John Paul VI HS 21:21.99
100 364 McGee, J. Michael Eastern Reg. HS 21:23.37
101 286 Wieland, Hunter Cherry Hill East HS 21:26.98
102 198 Odud, Dylan Cherokee HS 21:28.07
103 365 Orloff, Justin Eastern Reg. HS 21:32.82
104 440 Jackson, Evan Paul VI HS 21:34.61
105 445 Marino, Evan Paul VI HS 21:36.90
106 288 Zhou, Jiahao Cherry Hill East HS 21:37.19
107 630 Lynn, Shawn Washington Twp HS 21:44.09
108 -9 Unknown 21:46.97
109 275 Raman, Tejas Cherry Hill East HS 21:49.77
110 251 Challenger, Devon Cherry Hill East HS 21:51.53
111 623 hanson, dave Washington Twp HS 21:53.43
112 635 Pinardo, River Washington Twp HS 21:58.23
113 614 Ahart, Austin Washington Twp HS 22:07.21
114 626 kelly, zach Washington Twp HS 22:15.38
115 -9 Unknown 22:15.87
116 -9 Unknown 22:18.93
117 629 Lawson, Julian Washington Twp HS 22:23.07
118 622 Gelston, Liam Washington Twp HS 22:23.34
119 267 Kwok, Khalil Cherry Hill East HS 22:23.64
120 247 Bitman, Samuel Cherry Hill East HS 22:32.84
121 258 Garg, Tushar Cherry Hill East HS 22:33.12
122 206 Zietz, Matt Cherokee HS 22:33.97
123 428 Stander, Luke Lenape Reg. HS 22:35.96
124 355 Bumbera, Damien Eastern Reg. HS 22:41.48
125 254 Cox, Jason Cherry Hill East HS 22:44.50
126 433 Casale, Sam Paul VI HS 22:44.88
127 634 Peters, Ethan Washington Twp HS 22:45.37
128 625 kassal, john Washington Twp HS 22:59.23
129 -9 Unknown 23:05.64
130 271 Mcbeth, Eli Cherry Hill East HS 23:09.08
131 190 Kromish, Adam Cherokee HS 23:10.36
132 173 Anandan, Aathi Cherokee HS 23:10.60
133 183 Gupta, Aatish Cherokee HS 23:10.87
134 191 Lafferty, Bryan Cherokee HS 23:12.78
135 176 Brown, Naledge Cherokee HS 23:17.80
136 195 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin Cherokee HS 23:18.16
137 417 Kozianowski, Joseph Lenape Reg. HS 23:22.78
138 409 Friedman, Ben Lenape Reg. HS 23:23.12
139 414 Joshi, Shivank Lenape Reg. HS 23:24.16
140 194 Miller, Zachary Cherokee HS 23:46.29
141 257 Fulton, Ian Cherry Hill East HS 24:00.22
142 621 DiRenzo, Anthony Washington Twp HS 24:03.32
143 408 Dipents, Brent Lenape Reg. HS 24:05.14
144 412 Gatton, Jeff Lenape Reg. HS 24:07.17
145 438 Gilbert, Thomas Paul VI HS 24:20.33
146 638 Woodward, Connor Washington Twp HS 24:38.45
147 357 Epstein, Aidan Eastern Reg. HS 24:50.63
148 -9 Unknown 25:15.78
149 180 Fluck, Andrew Cherokee HS 25:16.88
150 204 Stillwagon, Brian Cherokee HS 25:47.99
151 283 Sodicoff, Steven Cherry Hill East HS 25:52.14
152 447 McClean, John Paul VI HS 25:57.96
153 413 Hochberg, Joe Lenape Reg. HS 26:16.12
154 174 Barkow, Milo Cherokee HS 27:14.80
155 -9 Unknown 27:17.05
156 435 Dimarco, Aaron Paul VI HS 27:17.66
157 360 Goodfellow, Josh Eastern Reg. HS 27:54.32
158 269 Lopez, Rhys Cherry Hill East HS 28:02.69
159 246 Apell, Benjamin Cherry Hill East HS 29:07.59
160 450 McMichael, Ian Paul VI HS 29:09.61
161 277 Rohr, Christian Cherry Hill East HS 29:19.68
162 453 Olsen, Nate Paul VI HS 29:30.78
163 270 Martinez, Nicolas Cherry Hill East HS 29:45.78
164 652 Henry, Tyjuan Woodrow Wilson HS 29:46.04
165 250 Butbul, Carmel Cherry Hill East HS 30:02.97

 

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Olympic Conf Batch Meets – 9/12/2017
Rowan University
Last Completed Event

Boys 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 536 Ennis, Jack Shawnee HS 17:40.48
2 561 Warren, Tim Shawnee HS 17:41.88
3 545 Keevey, Sean Shawnee HS 18:00.46
4 644 Miller, Darien Winslow Twp HS 18:11.60
5 483 Malave, Vincent Seneca HS 18:24.50
6 548 Malpass, Jacob Shawnee HS 18:33.63
7 535 Dowling, Aiden Shawnee HS 18:44.82
8 128 Costello, Shane Camden Catholic HS 19:14.51
9 554 Pellegrino, William Shawnee HS 19:15.23
10 599 Zakharia, Jaime Timber Creek Reg. HS 19:15.62
11 640 Campbell, Christopher Winslow Twp HS 19:21.62
12 533 Delancy, Jacob Shawnee HS 19:24.46
13 641 Conley, Devon Winslow Twp HS 19:31.64
14 313 Gary, Kasaan Cherry Hill West HS 19:32.11
15 133 Gisone, Miguel Angel Camden Catholic HS 19:32.73
16 495 Worrell, Jonah Seneca HS 19:40.11
17 588 Eaton, Eric Timber Creek Reg. HS 19:42.58
18 539 Friedman, Alex Shawnee HS 19:45.71
19 488 Olsen, Blake Seneca HS 19:46.33
20 537 Etter, Kyle Shawnee HS 19:51.55
21 490 Roseboro, Nathan Seneca HS 19:54.65
22 544 Kaminer, William Shawnee HS 19:56.60
23 542 Hoftiezer, David Shawnee HS 20:02.48
24 485 Moore, Brady Seneca HS 20:08.60
25 600 Zitterman, Jake Timber Creek Reg. HS 20:12.05
26 550 McCabe, Jeff Shawnee HS 20:12.41
27 556 Richwall, Adam Shawnee HS 20:15.54
28 131 Derman, Warren Camden Catholic HS 20:16.02
29 478 Dunn, Shane Seneca HS 20:40.44
30 558 Schultz, Jack Shawnee HS 20:45.22
31 553 Papp, Greg Shawnee HS 20:48.30
32 314 Howe, John Cherry Hill West HS 20:51.28
33 592 Hunt, Jalen Timber Creek Reg. HS 20:55.55
34 639 Ajala, Charles Winslow Twp HS 21:05.79
35 559 Southwick, Preston Shawnee HS 21:11.55
36 481 Hess, Billy Seneca HS 21:12.51
37 557 Ruona, John Shawnee HS 21:14.88
38 532 Caldwell, Aaron Shawnee HS 21:15.19
39 492 Stout, Kenny Seneca HS 21:17.91
40 317 Sonn, Kevin Cherry Hill West HS 21:18.20
41 140 Stemetzi, Peter Camden Catholic HS 21:21.72
42 138 Sawn, Joseph Camden Catholic HS 21:23.04
43 534 Denver, Adam Shawnee HS 21:24.97
44 139 Seo, Justin Camden Catholic HS 21:26.88
45 555 Rankin, Sean Shawnee HS 21:27.72
46 307 Cornaglia, Austin Cherry Hill West HS 21:37.03
47 487 Moore, Harry Seneca HS 21:38.78
48 482 Macinelli, Paul Seneca HS 21:41.03
49 552 Neher, Will Shawnee HS 21:42.47
50 541 Hansen, Dylan Shawnee HS 21:54.40
51 530 Blanco, Matt Shawnee HS 21:56.43
52 528 Birdsall, Robert Shawnee HS 21:57.00
53 531 Borsky, Andrew Shawnee HS 21:57.33
54 597 Voll, Evan Timber Creek Reg. HS 22:12.13
55 312 Eberhardt, Karl Cherry Hill West HS 22:15.47
56 494 Wigley, Lucas Seneca HS 22:19.49
57 643 Matthew, Taylor Winslow Twp HS 22:24.20
58 529 Blanco, Gabriel Shawnee HS 22:26.45
59 538 Florio, Nick Shawnee HS 22:37.99
60 477 Capiris, Jimmy Seneca HS 22:52.32
61 306 Andrzejewski, Luke Cherry Hill West HS 22:57.46
62 493 Welsh, Devin Seneca HS 23:09.34
63 136 McHugh, Braeden Camden Catholic HS 23:17.97
64 486 Moore, Dylan Seneca HS 23:18.39
65 646 Young, Greg Winslow Twp HS 23:29.62
66 546 LaRosa, Jared Shawnee HS 23:29.90
67 540 Grabowski, Cooper Shawnee HS 23:32.03
68 491 Rosenthal, Ryan Seneca HS 23:35.24
69 479 Gnadt, Liam Seneca HS 23:36.87
70 587 Eaton, Brian Timber Creek Reg. HS 24:01.13
71 484 Mehigan, Hayden Seneca HS 24:13.13
72 135 Marino, John Camden Catholic HS 24:20.16
73 543 Jobes, William Shawnee HS 24:28.82
74 549 Mason, William Shawnee HS 25:05.59
75 562 Weissinger, Jack Shawnee HS 25:13.07
76 310 Dolan, Eric Cherry Hill West HS 25:29.99
77 316 Schwartz, Harry Cherry Hill West HS 26:32.45
78 593 Jackson, Treyallen Timber Creek Reg. HS 26:36.54
79 547 LaRosa, Matt Shawnee HS 28:55.30
80 -9 Unknown 31:01.83
81 315 Juliano, Julien Cherry Hill West HS 31:32.04
82 590 Gallagher, Joseph Timber Creek Reg. HS 31:39.87