9/12– Cherokee Challenge Soph Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2015 to 9/12/2015                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2989  Mu, Mulual                  SO  Trenton Central High Scho    10:08.83      1
    2  3062  Romero, Chris               SO  Voorhees                     10:12.77      2
    3  1405  Hutchison, Nick             SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          10:25.66      3
    4  1661  Tenenberg, George           SO  Delsea                       10:28.87      4
    5  1505  Kelly, Justin               10  Cherokee                     10:29.42      5
    6  2417  Hassan, Ahmed               SO  Oakton                       10:31.08      6
    7  1659  Senatore, Dylan             SO  Delsea                       10:32.59      7
    8  2887  Hardin, Maxwell             10  Tatnall (De)                 10:37.65      8
    9  1368  Worthen, T.J.               SO  Bcit-Medford                 10:38.03      9
   10  3044  Capone, Joseph              SO  Voorhees                     10:38.15     10
   11  1508  Marks, Brandon              10  Cherokee                     10:38.20     11
   12  2440  Greene, Korey               SO  Ocean City                   10:39.61     12
   13  2782  McCafferty, Sean                Southern Reg                 10:40.87     13
   14  2500  Giumarello, Sam             SO  Paul VI                      10:40.96     14
   15  2773  Keyes, Paul                 SO  Southern Reg                 10:42.55     15
   16  2133  Stewart, Jeffrey            SO  Jackson Memorial HS          10:43.39     16
   17  2116  Engle, Clayton              SO  Jackson Memorial HS          10:43.89     17
   18  2186  Ormsby, Maxwell             10  Maple Shade                  10:45.56     18
   19  2082  Leo, AJ                     SO  Howell                       10:46.28     19
   20  1694  Kaiser, Evan                10  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:46.44     20
   21  1924  Calichman, Logan            SO  Governor Livingston          10:46.51     21
   22  2458  Schmeizer, Jesse            SO  Ocean City                   10:46.72     22
   23  2178  Spector, William            SO  Manalapan                    10:48.57     23
   24  2033  DiBona, Shawn               SO  Hammonton                    10:51.24     24
   25  2781  McBride, Connor             SO  Southern Reg                 10:51.49     25
   26  1654  Mayhew, William             SO  Delsea                       10:53.21     26
   27  2562  Forney, Zack                10  Ridley (Pa)                  10:54.10     27
   28  3367  Hogan, Shawn                SO  Millville High School        10:55.13     28
   29  1666  Josh, Vencius               SO  Deptford HS                  10:57.98     29
   30  1951  Zacieracha, Mike            SR  Governor Livingston          11:08.08     30
   31  2409  Abdelraof, Khalid           SO  Oakton                       11:08.79     31
   32  1708  Rollins, Tyler              10  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:09.43     32
   33  1555  Gardina, Colin              10  Clearview                    11:09.85     33
   34  2102  Duffy, Dan                  SO  Jackson Liberty              11:12.40     34
   35  2300  West, Jack                  SO  Moorestown High School       11:14.99     35
   36  1712  Semanyk, Chase              10  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:16.20     36
   37  2795  Schnell, Mason              SO  Southern Reg                 11:16.53     37
   38  2067  Bakia, Marc                 SO  Howell                       11:17.49     38
   39  2679  Peach, Lucien               10  Salesianum (De)              11:18.18     39
   40  2759  Conner, Devin               SO  Southern Reg                 11:19.08     40
   41  1371  Bacchus, Zak                10  Bensalem (Pa)                11:20.80     41
   42  1703  Mucha, Nate                 10  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:22.12     42
   43  1470  Costello, Shane             SO  Camden Catholic              11:22.61     43
   44  3050  Fabbroni, Nick              SO  Voorhees                     11:22.67     44
   45  3065  Venito, Nick                SO  Voorhees                     11:23.94     45
   46  1439  McClam, Christian           SO  Buena HS                     11:24.06     46
   47  2132  Sharo, Daniel               SO  Jackson Memorial HS          11:24.88     47
   48  2640  Deckers, Danny              10  Salesianum (De)              11:25.58     48
   49  2823  Collins, Blaise             SO  St.Augustine Prep            11:25.81     49
   50  1780  Calahan, Jordan                 Egg Harbor Twp               11:26.38     50
   51  2065  Bajohr, Alex                SO  Howell                       11:26.54     51
   52  1502  Iannotta, Michael           10  Cherokee                     11:27.84     52
   53  3372  Martinez, Benny             SO  Millville High School        11:28.60     53
   54  1792  Pappas, William             FR  Egg Harbor Twp               11:29.15     54
   55  2182  Cloke, Christopher          10  Maple Shade                  11:29.50     55
   56  2184  McGovern, Kevin             10  Maple Shade                  11:29.70     56
   57  2109  Vargas, Matt                SO  Jackson Liberty              11:30.26     57
   58  2302  Wun, Jesse                  SO  Moorestown High School       11:30.77     58
   59  1496  Falk, Joseph                10  Cherokee                     11:31.08     59
   60  1697  Long, Kevin                 10  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:31.24     60
   61  2846  Wright, Justin              SO  St.Augustine Prep            11:31.41     61
   62  2998  Hill, Brandon               SO  Triton Regional High Scho    11:31.69     62
   63  2920  Marks, Matt                 SO  Toms River East              11:31.99     63
   64  2755  Bates, Dominic              SO  Southern Reg                 11:34.56     64
   65  1308  Gregor, Matthew             SO  Allentown                    11:37.55     65
   66  1297  Bethea, Thomas              SO  Allentown                    11:37.87     66
   67  1929  Foster, Liam                SO  Governor Livingston          11:38.10     67
   68  2615  Rychkov, Roman              SO  Robbinsville                 11:38.39     68
   69  1739  Shaw, Alexander             SO  Eastern                      11:38.63     69
   70  1870  Timmy, Sparks                   Gateway                      11:39.51     70
   71  2128  Rasinski, Tyler             SO  Jackson Memorial HS          11:40.34     71
   72  1989  Mulligan, Patrick           FR  Haddon Twp                   11:40.64     72
   73  1559  McCarty, Colin              10  Clearview                    11:40.95     73
   74  2843  Silmila, Nick               SR  St.Augustine Prep            11:42.37     74
   75  1904  DiCarlo, Anthony            SO  Gloucester Co VT             11:43.39     75
   76  2410  Acosta, Luis                SO  Oakton                       11:43.77     76
   77  3043  Blake, Ethan                SO  Voorhees                     11:46.23     77
   78  1391  Rodriguez, Kevin            10  Bensalem (Pa)                11:49.20     78
   79  1674  Ambrovich, Jackson          10  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:49.68     79
   80  2626  Barry, Austin               11  Salesianum (De)              11:51.30     80
   81  2913  Bombardiere, Joe            SO  Toms River East              11:51.68     81
   82  3030  Mangan, Jack                10  Unionville (Pa)              11:51.84     82
   83  1479  Lisnak, Joe                 SO  Camden Catholic              11:52.42     83
   84  1744  Young, Robert               SO  Eastern                      11:53.53     84
   85  1615  Pustizzi, Salvatore         SO  Cumberland Reg               11:53.62     85
   86  2608  Miller, Jared               SO  Robbinsville                 11:54.28     86
   87  2831  Martini, William            SO  St.Augustine Prep            11:55.43     87
   88  3356  Bird, Christian             SO  Millville High School        11:56.01     88
   89  3187  Hammond, Jacion             SO  Winslow                      11:56.97     89
   90  1494  Bookwalter, Kevin           10  Cherokee                     11:57.43     90
   91  2083  Lindon, Kevin               SO  Howell                       11:57.55     91
   92  2689  Saponaro, Nicholas          10  Salesianum (De)              11:57.58     92
   93  2924  Spence, Paul                SO  Toms River East              11:57.65     93
   94  1282  Delgado, Esteban                Absegami                     11:58.85     94
   95  1801  Borges, Jason               SO  Elizabeth                    11:59.33     95
   96  2590  Davidoff, Steven            SO  Robbinsville                 12:00.32     96
   97  1519  Smith, Matthew              10  Cherokee                     12:01.23     97
   98  2693  Stafford, Justin            10  Salesianum (De)              12:01.70     98
   99  2290  Miller, Zack                SO  Moorestown High School       12:02.12     99
  100  2733  Malpass, Jacob              SO  Shawnee                      12:02.69    100
  101  3023  Grandell, Peter             10  Unionville (Pa)              12:03.16    101
  102  2368  Balakrishman, Pritish       SO  Northern Burlington          12:04.07    102
  103  1389  Pratt, Justin               10  Bensalem (Pa)                12:04.78    103
  104  2824  Collins, Casey              SO  St.Augustine Prep            12:05.79    104
  105  2211  Lucadamo, Richard           SO  monroe township              12:06.83    105
  106  1728  Harley, Jacob               SO  Eastern                      12:07.12    106
  107  1475  Green, Nasim                SO  Camden Catholic              12:08.30    107
  108  1847  Gardener, Douglas           ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:09.40    108
  109  1938  Machado, Jack               SO  Governor Livingston          12:09.93    109
  110  2456  Rooney, Lucas               SO  Ocean City                   12:10.06    110
  111  1715  Sharpless, Andrew           10  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:11.85    111
  112  3262  Moore, Brady                SO  Seneca                       12:12.34    112
  113  2909  Savage, Tyler               SO  Timber Creek                 12:12.35    113
  114  2444  James, Tyler                SO  Ocean City                   12:13.21    114
  115  2737  Rhodes, Kyle                SO  Shawnee                      12:13.36    115
  116  2821  Bergamo, Frank              SO  St.Augustine Prep            12:13.84    116
  117  2898  D'Aquanno, Vincenzo         SO  Timber Creek                 12:16.07    117
  118  2645  Fassano, Joseph             11  Salesianum (De)              12:16.97    118
  119  1443  Tarquinio, Tyler            SO  Buena HS                     12:17.39    119
  120  2246  VanSprang, Maxwell          SO  monroe township              12:18.24    120
  121  1997  Watts, David                FR  Haddon Twp                   12:19.91    121
  122  2866  Mansfield, Rob                  Sterling                     12:20.57    122
  123  2820  Rufo, Alex                  SO  St. John Vianney             12:21.06    123
  124  1624  Garg, Shivam                SO  Delran                       12:21.62    124
  125  2996  Cziryak, Noah               SO  Triton Regional High Scho    12:21.93    125
  126  2376  Johnson, Raymon             SO  Northern Burlington          12:22.39    126
  127  1804  Diaz, Gregory               SO  Elizabeth                    12:23.45    127
  128  2857  Ejianreh, Cajetan               Sterling                     12:26.92    128
  129  1400  Figueroa, John Michael      SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:27.03    129
  130  1304  Elwell, Zachary             SO  Allentown                    12:28.15    130
  131  3265  Pawling, Mike               SO  Seneca                       12:30.25    131
  132  1408  LaRosa, Luke                SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:30.56    132
  133  2463  Creveling, Ethan            10  octorara (Pa)                12:31.20    133
  134  2553  Bjorkelo, Andrew            10  Ridley (Pa)                  12:31.37    134
  135  1531  DiVito, Andrew              FR  Cherry Hill West             12:31.40    135
  136  2542  Diaz, Miguel                SO  Plainfield High School       12:32.40    136
  137  1726  Forsman, Aaron              SO  Eastern                      12:33.06    137
  138  2491  Wallace, Karl               FR  Overbrook                    12:33.13    138
  139  1325  Soliman, Mark               SO  Allentown                    12:33.29    139
  140  1627  Gupta, Vabhav               SO  Delran                       12:33.74    140
  141  1643  Sharpley, Tim               SO  Delran                       12:35.24    141
  142  3383  Vanaman, Eric               SO  Millville High School        12:36.23    142
  143  3247  Perez, Kenny                SO  Wildwood High School         12:36.24    143
  144  3056  Millett, Griffin            SO  Voorhees                     12:36.84    144
  145  2394  DeCicco, Biagio             SO  Oakcrest                     12:38.05    145
  146  3264  Olsen, Blake                SO  Seneca                       12:38.69    146
  147  1687  Doerr, Jacob                10  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:38.89    147
  148  1454  Manjaro, Koodsha            SO  Burlington Twp               12:39.01    148
  149  2202  Jonna, Sai                  SO  monroe township              12:39.06    149
  150  1810  Philippe, Cory              SO  Elizabeth                    12:39.20    150
  151  2210  Louro, Jason                SO  monroe township              12:39.39    151
  152  1959  Duffy, Colin                SO  Haddon Heights               12:39.73    152
  153  1996  Sheehan, Michael            SO  Haddon Twp                   12:40.20    153
  154  2735  Ozazewski, Andrew           SO  Shawnee                      12:40.86    154
  155  2768  Gugliemini, August          SO  Southern Reg                 12:41.16    155
  156  3217  Gabriel, Wilmer             SO  Bridgeton HS                 12:43.54    156
  157  2036  Gambrel, Steven             SO  Hammonton                    12:43.74    157
  158  2497  Francesconi, Thomas         SO  Paul VI                      12:44.56    158
  159  2461  Babauta, Liam               10  octorara (Pa)                12:45.31    159
  160  1425  Osol, Franz                 SO  Brick Twp                    12:45.35    160
  161  3206  Ryan, Matthew               SO  Woodstown High School        12:46.11    161
  162  3255  Johnson, Sampson            SO  Seneca                       12:46.14    162
  163  2489  Pasquarelli, Giovanni       SO  Overbrook                    12:46.83    163
  164  2111  Bourke, Casey               SO  Jackson Memorial HS          12:47.18    164
  165  2647  Fink, Owen                  10  Salesianum (De)              12:48.04    165
  166  1727  Garrison, Andrew            SO  Eastern                      12:48.41    166
  167  3045  Celentano, Dylan            SO  Voorhees                     12:48.46    167
  168  2413  Craig, Tommy                SO  Oakton                       12:48.86    168
  169  2421  Kriz, NichoIas              JR  Oakton                       12:49.50    169
  170  1341  Share, Benjamin             SO  Atlantic City                12:50.01    170
  171  2118  Guess, Morgan               SO  Jackson Memorial HS          12:50.10    171
  172  1442  Sykes, Herbert              SO  Buena HS                     12:50.90    172
  173  2473  Mattis, Brent               10  octorara (Pa)                12:51.28    173
  174  2289  Merkx, Jake                 SO  Moorestown High School       12:51.81    174
  175  3348  Singleton, Elijah           SO  Rancocas Valley              12:52.11    175
  176  2716  Borsky, Andrew              SO  Shawnee                      12:53.46    176
  177  2050  Rizzo, Christopher          SO  Hammonton                    12:53.62    177
  178  2878  Ways, Devit                     Sterling                     12:54.26    178
  179  2367  Alpeza, Nicholas            SO  Northern Burlington          12:54.36    179
  180  2764  Diemer, Samuel                  Southern Reg                 12:54.48    180
  181  2055  Whitner, Dominic            FR  Hammonton                    12:55.24    181
  182  1990  Nitzberg, Eric              SO  Haddon Twp                   12:55.26    182
  183  3384  Wills, Richard              FR  Millville High School        12:55.75    183
  184  2024  Williams, Samajay           SO  Hamilton High School West    12:56.10    184
  185  2130  Rubio, Vincent              SO  Jackson Memorial HS          12:56.35    185
  186  2134  Stiuso, Robert              SO  Jackson Memorial HS          12:56.75    186
  187  3340  Mateja, Frank               SO  Rancocas Valley              12:57.10    187
  188  1390  Rizzo, Elijah               10  Bensalem (Pa)                12:57.25    188
  189  2098  Tayo, Thad                  SO  Howell                       12:57.25    189
  190  2153  O'Rourke, Michael           SO  Lawrence HS                  12:57.79    190
  191  1456  Mihalik, Jason              SO  Burlington Twp               12:59.45    191
  192  2190  Brzozowski, Jack            SO  monroe township              12:59.53    192
  193  2043  Moffa, Thomas               SO  Hammonton                    13:00.38    193
  194  2256  Kimberly, Will              SO  Moorestown Friends           13:00.71    194
  195  3173  Jernegen, Jared             SO  williamstown                 13:01.15    195
  196  2911  Zitterman, Jake             SO  Timber Creek                 13:01.31    196
  197  2508  Rodriguez, Chris            SO  Paul VI                      13:01.33    197
  198  2042  Massaro, Neil Joseph        SO  Hammonton                    13:02.29    198
  199  1511  Morgan, Matthew             10  Cherokee                     13:02.86    199
  200  2424  Radcliffe, Greyson          SO  Oakton                       13:02.94    200
  201  1620  Apeadu, Kwame               SO  Delran                       13:04.15    201
  202  2841  Schwab, Steven              SO  St.Augustine Prep            13:04.57    202
  203  2292  Pentapalli, Ganesh          SO  Moorestown High School       13:04.94    203
  204  2179  Vasquez, Dominic            SO  Manalapan                    13:05.22    204
  205  2549  Ortiz, Rafael                   Pleasantville High School    13:06.19    205
  206  2888  Jenks, William              10  Tatnall (De)                 13:07.04    206
  207  2020  Cleary, Joshua              SO  Hamilton High School West    13:07.28    207
  208  2278  Grassmyer, Scott            SO  Moorestown High School       13:08.86    208
  209  3198  Dohner, Austin              SO  Woodstown High School        13:08.90    209
  210  1843  Colavito, Joseph            ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:09.09    210
  211  1760  Kipnis, Jack                SO  Edison                       13:10.15    211
  212  1340  Russell, John               SO  Atlantic City                13:11.46    212
  213  1436  Cimino, Eric                SO  Buena HS                     13:11.90    213
  214  1364  Ledet, Dadrian              SO  Bcit-Medford                 13:12.80    214
  215  1480  Liu, Jack                   SO  Camden Catholic              13:12.87    215
  216  1856  Sherman, Josh               ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:12.92    216
  217  1967  Murphy, Sean                SO  Haddon Heights               13:13.05    217
  218  2539  Sanders, Jonathaon          SO  Pitman                       13:13.24    218
  219  1329  Zupko, Michael              SO  Allentown                    13:13.27    219
  220  1363  Johnson, Colin              SO  Bcit-Medford                 13:13.40    220
  221  2476  Petersen, Scott             10  octorara (Pa)                13:14.66    221
  222  3272  Andrzejewski, Luke          SO  Cherry Hill West             13:14.80    222
  223  2721  Etter, Sean                 SO  Shawnee                      13:15.54    223
  224  2572  Receveur, Misha             10  Ridley (Pa)                  13:16.44    224
  225  1952  Zambrotta, Nick             SO  Governor Livingston          13:17.42    225
  226  2745  Southwick, Preston          SO  Shawnee                      13:17.53    226
  227  1770  Patel, Amit                 SO  Edison                       13:19.75    227
  228  1887  Olgilvie, David             10  Glen Ridge                   13:20.21    228
  229  2265  Buck, Josh                  SO  Moorestown High School       13:20.76    229
  230  3006  Bender, Michael             10  Unionville (Pa)              13:20.86    230
  231  2876  Tran, Nick                      Sterling                     13:21.01    231
  232  1597  Colaneri, Jarrett           SO  Cumberland Reg               13:21.29    232
  233  2560  Falkowski, Dylan            10  Ridley (Pa)                  13:21.57    233
  234  1867  Sean, O'Laughlin                Gateway                      13:22.45    234
  235  1466  Cleveland, Craig            SO  Camden Catholic              13:22.83    235
  236  2382  Shinn, Jared                SO  Northern Burlington          13:23.09    236
  237  2534  DeGeorge, Dane              SO  Pitman                       13:23.76    237
  238  1589  Strohm, Ethan               SO  Collingswood                 13:23.87    238
  239  2813  Gonzales, Mel               SO  St. John Vianney             13:24.24    239
  240  1461  Sharp, Aidan                SO  Burlington Twp               13:24.35    240
  241  1606  Jackson, Jaiden             SO  Cumberland Reg               13:24.54    241
  242  3333  Kemble, Tyler               SO  Rancocas Valley              13:24.94    242
  243  2492  Zutell, Russell             FR  Overbrook                    13:25.01    243
  244  3334  Kramer, Hunter              SO  Rancocas Valley              13:25.04    244
  245  1975  Cosenza, Joe                FR  Haddon Twp                   13:25.72    245
  246  1992  Ravelli, Jackson            SO  Haddon Twp                   13:26.92    246
  247  2374  Curcio, Gunnar              SO  Northern Burlington          13:28.40    247
  248  1663  Ferrigno, Ryan              SO  Deptford HS                  13:31.39    248
  249  2596  Holzbaur, Patrick           SO  Robbinsville                 13:31.60    249
  250  1911  Murtaugh, Ryan              SO  Gloucester Co VT             13:32.16    250
  251  2510  Santora, Anthony            SO  Paul VI                      13:32.19    251
  252  2019  Casiano-Agosto, Josue       SO  Hamilton High School West    13:32.42    252
  253  3012  Crisafulli, Dominic         10  Unionville (Pa)              13:33.60    253
  254  1445  Wear, Matt                  SO  Buena HS                     13:33.79    254
  255  2902  Eller, Brody                SO  Timber Creek                 13:33.93    255
  256  2503  Jackson, Evan               SO  Paul VI                      13:34.35    256
  257  2692  Shea, James                 10  Salesianum (De)              13:34.72    257
  258  1731  Kenselaar, Kyle             SO  Eastern                      13:36.50    258
  259  1849  Hwang, Matthew              ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:38.47    259
  260  2147  Cruz, Savion                SO  Lawrence HS                  13:39.03    260
  261  1392  Shanks, Larry               10  Bensalem (Pa)                13:40.23    261
  262  2680  Perrin, Chris               10  Salesianum (De)              13:42.02    262
  263  2576  Zurlo, Seth                 10  Ridley (Pa)                  13:42.04    263
  264  1808  Martinez, Joel              SO  Elizabeth                    13:42.11    264
  265  2559  Eckman, Steve               10  Ridley (Pa)                  13:43.10    265
  266  2480  Rudisill, Matt              10  octorara (Pa)                13:43.49    266
  267  1488  Weismer, Jacob              SO  Camden Catholic              13:43.74    267
  268  2811  Furlong, Ryan               SO  St. John Vianney             13:43.89    268
  269  3185  Bassirou, Ba                SO  Winslow                      13:43.92    269
  270  2685  Reinsel, Kevin              10  Salesianum (De)              13:44.64    270
  271  2245  Uchila, Unanth              SO  monroe township              13:45.34    271
  272  2502  Jackson, Dylan              SO  Paul VI                      13:45.54    272
  273  2639  D'Amico, Nicholas           10  Salesianum (De)              13:45.65    273
  274  2634  Callahan, Patrick           10  Salesianum (De)              13:45.78    274
  275  3166  Ajimoka, Oluwagbogo         SO  williamstown                 13:46.24    275
  276  1813  Reguinho, Daniel            SO  Elizabeth                    13:46.34    276
  277  2673  McKeown, Kyle               10  Salesianum (De)              13:46.40    277
  278  1545  Yoder, Tommy                SO  Cherry Hill West             13:47.71    278
  279  1642  Nehila, Zach                SO  Delran                       13:48.47    279
  280  2071  Cavallero, Anthony          SO  Howell                       13:49.94    280
  281  1749  Dempsey, Connor             SO  Edison                       13:50.65    281
  282  1873  Critides, Bobby             10  Glen Ridge                   13:50.92    282
  283  1854  Nguyen, William             ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:51.10    283
  284  3252  Friend, Sebastian           SO  Seneca                       13:52.38    284
  285  2165  Iacoviello, Matthew         SO  Manalapan                    13:52.90    285
  286  2752  Andriani, Michael           SO  Southern Reg                 13:53.45    286
  287  1417  Thelan, Zachary             SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:55.51    287
  288  3042  Bischoff, Kevin             SO  Voorhees                     13:55.63    288
  289  3051  Jolly, Christian            FR  Voorhees                     13:56.99    289
  290  1378  Convery, Tim                10  Bensalem (Pa)                13:57.41    290
  291  2992  Rivera, Silas               SO  Trenton Central High Scho    14:00.05    291
  292  2487  Llane, Brenton              SO  Overbrook                    14:04.32    292
  293  3273  Boland, John                SO  Cherry Hill West             14:06.83    293
  294  1458  O'Leary, Michael            SO  Burlington Twp               14:07.21    294
  295  3052  Kaminsky, Austin            SO  Voorhees                     14:07.57    295
  296  2061  Lingelbach, Connor          SO  Holy Spirit                  14:09.09    296
  297  1429  Savannah, Frank             SO  Brick Twp                    14:09.19    297
  298  2877  Vandussen, Harry                Sterling                     14:10.87    298
  299  2170  Mathew, Noel                SO  Manalapan                    14:11.50    299
  300  1809  Palomo, Raul                SO  Elizabeth                    14:13.07    300
  301  1878  Finnecy, Cole               10  Glen Ridge                   14:16.41    301
  302  1600  Draggoo, Brandon            SO  Cumberland Reg               14:17.06    302
  303  2728  Kenney, James               SO  Shawnee                      14:18.05    303
  304  1833  Vasquez, John               SO  Ewing High School            14:18.76    304
  305  2188  Sparacio, Zachary           10  Maple Shade                  14:20.50    305
  306  2051  Shrier, David               SO  Hammonton                    14:21.24    306
  307  1492  Zhao, Andrew                SO  Camden Catholic              14:21.94    307
  308  3346  Perez, Andre                SO  Rancocas Valley              14:25.81    308
  309  2839  Sabella, John               SO  St.Augustine Prep            14:25.89    309
  310  2031  Cocuzza, Sean               SO  Hammonton                    14:28.58    310
  311  1293  Rodweller, James                Absegami                     14:28.87    311
  312  1646  Treude, Kevin               SO  Delran                       14:28.93    312
  313  2045  Morales, Alexis             SO  Hammonton                    14:30.43    313
  314  1916  Solina, Nick                SO  Gloucester Co VT             14:31.06    314
  315  2665  Lehane, Liam                10  Salesianum (De)              14:33.59    315
  316  2837  Nailor, Brandon             SO  St.Augustine Prep            14:35.73    316
  317  1633  Jackson-Connor, Jordan      SO  Delran                       14:38.03    317
  318  1628  Hamlin, Cole                SO  Delran                       14:38.47    318
  319  2253  Daniel, Roman               SO  Moorestown Friends           14:41.25    319
  320  2756  Beecroft, Colin             SO  Southern Reg                 14:43.27    320
  321  3275  Cornaglia, Austin           SO  Cherry Hill West             14:43.89    321
  322  2681  Phillips, Ben               10  Salesianum (De)              14:45.90    322
  323  2722  Frasetto, Matt              SO  Shawnee                      14:47.09    323
  324  2106  Raff, Tim                   SO  Jackson Liberty              14:48.55    324
  325  2729  LaRosa, Matt                SO  Shawnee                      14:51.36    325
  326  2470  Kendig, Dylan               10  octorara (Pa)                14:53.50    326
  327  1567  Basiaga, Erik               SO  Collingswood                 14:56.82    327
  328  2818  Nuzzolo, Ronald             SO  St. John Vianney             14:57.06    328
  329  1457  Moore, William              SO  Burlington Twp               15:01.13    329
  330  1361  Edwards, Timothy            SO  Bcit-Medford                 15:01.26    330
  331  3248  Smith, Justin               SO  Wildwood High School         15:02.01    331
  332  2275  Francois, Cameron           SO  Moorestown High School       15:02.29    332
  333  2483  Schroder, Lucas             10  octorara (Pa)                15:03.19    333
  334  2516  Bakley, Chris               SO  Pennsauken                   15:06.77    334
  335  3239  Cripps, Zachary             SO  Wildwood High School         15:07.61    335
  336  2715  Bogle, Zach                 SO  Shawnee                      15:07.85    336
  337  1982  Edwards, Noah                   Haddon Twp                   15:10.84    337
  338  2276  Fung, Lemuel                SO  Moorestown High School       15:12.67    338
  339  3246  Perez, Alexis               SO  Wildwood High School         15:16.23    339
  340  2754  Barbaccia, James            SO  Southern Reg                 15:20.41    340
  341  2691  Sentman, Ryan               10  Salesianum (De)              15:22.99    341
  342  2990  Orema, Kembo                SO  Trenton Central High Scho    15:23.24    342
  343  1747  Cheng, Jeffrey              SO  Edison                       15:23.39    343
  344  1640  Miller, Jayson              SO  Delran                       15:24.39    344
  345  1351  Lopez, Marco                SO  Audubon                      15:25.09    345
  346  2730  Lipinsky, Danny             SO  Shawnee                      15:25.70    346
  347  1641  Miller, Joseph              SO  Delran                       15:30.24    347
  348  3326  Freudenrich, Matthew        SO  Rancocas Valley              15:32.01    348
  349  2389  Baldi, Jack                 SO  Oakcrest                     15:33.40    349
  350  2464  Dastalfo, William           10  octorara (Pa)                15:36.39    350
  351  2484  Tenario, Diego              10  octorara (Pa)                15:39.21    351
  352  3381  Stratton, Shane             SO  Millville High School        15:40.84    352
  353  2097  Singh, Sagar                SO  Howell                       15:42.23    353
  354  3238  Bruno, Jordan               SO  Wildwood High School         15:43.87    354
  355  2091  Rice, Peter                 SO  Howell                       15:45.43    355
  356  1530  Delossantos, Joseph         SO  Cherry Hill West             15:46.05    356
  357  2472  Leslie, Franklin            10  octorara (Pa)                15:46.29    357
  358  2397  Goodwin, Christian          SO  Oakcrest                     15:49.35    358
  359  3269  Wigley, Matt                SO  Seneca                       15:49.65    359
  360  2676  Niemkiewicz, Trevor         10  Salesianum (De)              15:55.20    360
  361  2627  Bates, Jacob                10  Salesianum (De)              16:10.15    361
  362  2085  Maroney, Ian                SO  Howell                       16:13.70    362
  363  2032  DeVault, Joshua             SO  Hammonton                    16:14.25    363
  364  3189  Kindred, Xavier             SO  Winslow                      16:15.60    364
  365  1617  ThrBak, Langhston           SO  Cumberland Reg               16:15.90    365
  366  2579  Clark, Tyler                10  Riverside                    16:29.40    366
  367  3263  Morton, Zach                SO  Seneca                       16:34.56    367
  368  2642  Donaher, Patrick            10  Salesianum (De)              16:36.68    368
  369  1901  Clinton, Jeff               SO  Gloucester Co VT             16:44.78    369
  370  1485  Nguyen, David               SO  Camden Catholic              17:06.85    370
  371  2142  Yepes, Carlos               SO  Lakewood High School         17:12.92    371
  372  1900  Chendorain, Maxwell         SO  Gloucester Co VT             17:17.78    372
  373  2180  Volk, Austin                SO  Manalapan                    17:21.04    373
  374  1866  Peter, Evangelisti              Gateway                      17:23.86    374
  375  3177  Madero, Nicholas            SO  williamstown                 17:29.20    375
  376  2518  Lamothe, Richard            SO  Pennsauken                   17:41.11    376
  377  2475  Pappas, Bailey              10  octorara (Pa)                18:13.56    377
  378  2854  Deegan, Joe                     Sterling                     18:52.62    378
  379  1845  Delaney, Jacob              ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           19:56.70    379