9/12– Cherokee Challenge Senior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2015 to 9/12/2015                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1710  Sappey, Henry               12  Downingtown West (Pa)         9:44.69      1
    2  2652  Hally, Andrew               12  Salesianum (De)               9:46.09      2
    3  2127  Rafferty, Ryan              SR  Jackson Memorial HS           9:51.16      3
    4  1987  Long, Owen                  JR  Haddon Twp                    9:55.70      4
    5  2706  Walker, John                12  Salesianum (De)               9:58.38      5
    6  3024  Hall, Kent                  12  Unionville (Pa)               9:58.82      6
    7  1738  Pschunder, Nicholas         SR  Eastern                      10:03.64      7
    8  2600  Kasper, Rich                SR  Robbinsville                 10:03.78      8
    9  1719  Bhat, Vipul                 SR  Eastern                      10:06.12      9
   10  3067  Whitney, Robert             SR  Voorhees                     10:06.92     10
   11  2884  Flanagan, Michael           12  Tatnall (De)                 10:07.99     11
   12  1709  Ryherd, Ben                 12  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:11.88     12
   13  2034  Dougherty, Joseph           SR  Hammonton                    10:14.45     13
   14  2988  Mu, Deng                    SR  Trenton Central High Scho    10:19.61     14
   15  1722  Chazin, Joshua              SR  Eastern                      10:20.60     15
   16  3321  Corbelo Isaiah, Isaiah      SR  Rancocas Valley              10:21.31     16
   17  2229  Pron, Evan                  SR  monroe township              10:21.71     17
   18  2066  Bajohr, Bill                SR  Howell                       10:22.05     18
   19  2530  Smith, Justin               SR  Pennsville                   10:22.66     19
   20  2146  Clarke, Audley              SR  Lawrence HS                  10:23.51     20
   21  3066  Vira, Matt                  SR  Voorhees                     10:24.37     21
   22  2174  Seltzer, Ethan              SR  Manalapan                    10:24.72     22
   23  1522  Zurzolo, Michael            12  Cherokee                     10:25.03     23
   24  2371  Bharti, Beepul              SR  Northern Burlington          10:25.75     24
   25  2028  Brady, James                SR  Hammonton                    10:26.29     25
   26  1542  Sherry, Scott               JR  Cherry Hill West             10:26.99     26
   27  2993  Vega, Cristobal             SR  Trenton Central High Scho    10:27.32     27
   28  2457  Schmeizer, Evan             SR  Ocean City                   10:28.27     28
   29  2432  Cusack, Patrick             SR  Ocean City                   10:32.56     29
   30  2893  McFoy, Noah                 12  Tatnall (De)                 10:33.84     30
   31  3055  McGill, Brendan             SR  Voorhees                     10:35.74     31
   32  1423  Garcia, Adam                SR  Brick Twp                    10:36.05     32
   33  2527  Quann, Adam                 SR  Pennsville                   10:36.52     33
   34  3322  DeJesus, Joshua             JR  Rancocas Valley              10:37.14     34
   35  2986  Hernandez, Andrew           SR  Trenton Central High Scho    10:38.79     35
   36  2445  Johnson, Brett              SR  Ocean City                   10:39.77     36
   37  2541  Snyder, James               SR  Pitman                       10:40.45     37
   38  1448  Coombs, Chris               SR  Burlington Twp               10:41.66     38
   39  2614  Roberts, Christian          SR  Robbinsville                 10:41.96     39
   40  1790  Joshi, Aditya               JR  Egg Harbor Twp               10:42.26     40
   41  3174  Kennedy, James              SR  williamstown                 10:45.62     41
   42  2523  Carpenter, Zak              SR  Pennsville                   10:48.63     42
   43  1977  Dinnerman, Jake             JR  Haddon Twp                   10:49.25     43
   44  2268  Cramer, Christian           SR  Moorestown High School       10:49.49     44
   45  2177  Skalski, Jared              SR  Manalapan                    10:49.90     45
   46  1897  Acquarola, Matthew          SR  Gloucester Co VT             10:52.20     46
   47  2739  Richwall, Jason             SR  Shawnee                      10:52.58     47
   48  2538  Muermann, JB                SR  Pitman                       10:53.09     48
   49  2388  Zaleski, Gene               SR  Northern Burlington          10:53.32     49
   50  2789  Petit-Frere, Scotty         SR  Southern Reg                 10:53.85     50
   51  1367  Rivera, Christian           SR  Bcit-Medford                 10:55.20     51
   52  2629  Bloom, Asa                  12  Salesianum (De)              10:56.53     52
   53  2776  Lovenberg, William          SR  Southern Reg                 10:59.35     53
   54  1406  Jacob, Paul                 SR  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:01.70     54
   55  1928  Doskoch, Graham             SR  Governor Livingston          11:01.87     55
   56  1526  Coverdale, Liam             JR  Cherry Hill West             11:03.23     56
   57  2411  Blakney, Adam               SR  Oakton                       11:03.68     57
   58  1500  Gravlin, Steve              12  Cherokee                     11:04.57     58
   59  2544  Aracena, Giovanni               Pleasantville High School    11:06.94     59
   60  1721  Caruso, Biagio              SR  Eastern                      11:07.29     60
   61  2197  French, Jacob               SR  monroe township              11:09.30     61
   62  2113  Carlton, Justin             SR  Jackson Memorial HS          11:10.37     62
   63  1864  Justin, Fredhoff                Gateway                      11:11.21     63
   64  1988  Madden, Conor               JR  Haddon Twp                   11:13.07     64
   65  3194  Watson, Zion                SR  Winslow                      11:13.81     65
   66  2564  Heiskell, John              12  Ridley (Pa)                  11:15.13     66
   67  1802  Castro, Patrick                 Elizabeth                    11:17.47     67
   68  2117  Giglio, Joseph              SR  Jackson Memorial HS          11:18.32     68
   69  3343  Morgan, Cory                SR  Rancocas Valley              11:20.13     69
   70  2894  Pala, Ryan                  12  Tatnall (De)                 11:20.19     70
   71  2448  McClure, Brendan            SR  Ocean City                   11:20.21     71
   72  2437  Fisher, Ryan                SR  Ocean City                   11:20.29     72
   73  1610  Loew, Joshua                SR  Cumberland Reg               11:20.75     73
   74  2139  Hamilton, Patrick           SR  Lakewood High School         11:24.55     74
   75  2983  Figueroa, Justin            SR  Trenton Central High Scho    11:25.35     75
   76  2524  Connelly, Kevin             SR  Pennsville                   11:25.60     76
   77  1478  Li, Vincent                 SR  Camden Catholic              11:25.71     77
   78  2404  Samaroo, Keanu              SR  Oakcrest                     11:27.85     78
   79  3038  Pelegrin, Kyle              12  Unionville (Pa)              11:28.67     79
   80  2438  Flukey, Nicholas            SR  Ocean City                   11:28.87     80
   81  1561  Moore, Ronald               12  Clearview                    11:29.57     81
   82  1875  Dignan, Cameron             12  Glen Ridge                   11:29.58     82
   83  2434  Delgrande, Christopher      SR  Ocean City                   11:30.17     83
   84  1753  Gray, Keith                 SR  Edison                       11:30.40     84
   85  1525  Barrett, Owen               JR  Cherry Hill West             11:30.87     85
   86  1876  Dignan, Justin              12  Glen Ridge                   11:31.60     86
   87  3029  Lopapa, Nick                12  Unionville (Pa)              11:31.75     87
   88  3250  Curtin, Kevin               SR  Seneca                       11:32.50     88
   89  1317  Mulryne, Hunter             SR  Allentown                    11:32.66     89
   90  1560  Mokris, Aiden               12  Clearview                    11:33.66     90
   91  2731  Lipinsky, Joey              SR  Shawnee                      11:34.64     91
   92  2084  Lindon, Ryan                SR  Howell                       11:36.09     92
   93  1451  Jones, Alexander            SR  Burlington Twp               11:36.46     93
   94  2026  Attanasi, Dalton            SR  Hammonton                    11:36.56     94
   95  1711  Sauerzopf, John             12  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:37.58     95
   96  2889  Kaucic, David               12  Tatnall (De)                 11:38.01     96
   97  1326  Vernaci, Jett               SR  Allentown                    11:39.40     97
   98  3344  Niedemayer, Jacob           SR  Rancocas Valley              11:41.86     98
   99  1626  Guarino, RJ                 SR  Delran                       11:42.17     99
  100  1765  Lovett, James               SR  Edison                       11:42.75    100
  101  1648  Hellmig, Jacob              SR  Delsea                       11:44.08    101
  102  1430  Smith, Daniel               SR  Brick Twp                    11:45.14    102
  103  1807  Granados, Steven            SR  Elizabeth                    11:45.21    103
  104  2436  Faust, Michael              SR  Ocean City                   11:45.56    104
  105  1427  Ramirez, Xavier             SR  Brick Twp                    11:46.43    105
  106  2922  Seehausen, Kyle             SR  Toms River East              11:46.93    106
  107  2047  Pasterino, Ryan             SR  Hammonton                    11:47.16    107
  108  2690  Schwarzkopf, Brian          12  Salesianum (De)              11:47.32    108
  109  1733  Marshall, Joseph            SR  Eastern                      11:47.36    109
  110  2187  Sheply, Robert              12  Maple Shade                  11:48.66    110
  111  3193  Watson, Devante             SR  Winslow                      11:49.88    111
  112  1742  Stauss, Tyler               SR  Eastern                      11:50.38    112
  113  2849  Beza, Andrew                    Sterling                     11:51.34    113
  114  1853  Miller, Hunter              ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:52.17    114
  115  3195  Burnham, Bailey             SR  Woodstown High School        11:52.54    115
  116  2435  Delgrande, Joseph           SR  Ocean City                   11:52.89    116
  117  2786  Nodine, Craig               SR  Southern Reg                 11:53.17    117
  118  1393  Sindhvad, Hemal             12  Bensalem (Pa)                11:55.77    118
  119  1841  Cavanaugh, Sean             ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:56.05    119
  120  1651  Kelly, Sam                  SR  Delsea                       11:56.63    120
  121  3267  Suchodola, Art              SR  Seneca                       11:57.20    121
  122  2563  Haines, Chris               12  Ridley (Pa)                  11:57.31    122
  123  2390  Barrett, Tyler              SR  Oakcrest                     11:57.88    123
  124  2040  Kelly, Dominic              SR  Hammonton                    11:58.78    124
  125  1983  Grimm, David                JR  Haddon Twp                   11:58.98    125
  126  1616  Sloan, Killian              SR  Cumberland Reg               11:59.72    126
  127  1788  Hamda, Watole               JR  Egg Harbor Twp               12:00.91    127
  128  3039  Powers, Dan                 12  Unionville (Pa)              12:01.69    128
  129  1732  Kumar, Joshua               SR  Eastern                      12:02.22    129
  130  1614  Piccioni, Gino              SR  Cumberland Reg               12:02.63    130
  131  1289  Maul, Freddie                   Absegami                     12:02.90    131
  132  1534  Hoch, Jonathon              JR  Cherry Hill West             12:04.38    132
  133  2907  Santucci, Salvatore         SR  Timber Creek                 12:05.44    133
  134  2099  Ternosky, Paul              SR  Howell                       12:05.91    134
  135  2543  Najarro, Noe                SR  Plainfield High School       12:05.96    135
  136  1865  Michael, Sennett                Gateway                      12:06.26    136
  137  2547  Lamin, Taiven                   Pleasantville High School    12:08.06    137
  138  2104  Iorio, Nick                 SR  Jackson Liberty              12:09.05    138
  139  1670  Piit, Willson               SR  Deptford HS                  12:09.94    139
  140  3318  Buck, Gavin                 SR  Rancocas Valley              12:11.94    140
  141  1798  Zimmerman, Nick             JR  Egg Harbor Twp               12:12.10    141
  142  3362  Duerr, Chris                SR  Millville High School        12:12.51    142
  143  1360  Bellucci, Dylan             SR  Bcit-Medford                 12:12.82    143
  144  2243  Suresh, Ashwin              SR  monroe township              12:13.32    144
  145  3184  Barbour, Grant              SR  Winslow                      12:15.50    145
  146  2161  DeGregorio, Randy           SR  Manalapan                    12:16.24    146
  147  2163  Evangelista, Peter          SR  Manalapan                    12:18.05    147
  148  1381  Gallagher, Patrick          12  Bensalem (Pa)                12:18.05    148
  149  2185  New, Sean                   12  Maple Shade                  12:18.96    149
  150  1384  Liotta, Mike                12  Bensalem (Pa)                12:20.10    150
  151  2558  Dolan, Mike                 12  Ridley (Pa)                  12:21.84    151
  152  2141  Vargas, Martin              SR  Lakewood High School         12:22.10    152
  153  2370  Bellanova, Tyler            SR  Northern Burlington          12:22.62    153
  154  1771  Puli, Vineeth               SR  Edison                       12:22.72    154
  155  2238  Shah, Ronit                 FR  monroe township              12:23.42    155
  156  2107  Raimondi, Chris             SR  Jackson Liberty              12:23.70    156
  157  2092  Roszkowski, Matt            SR  Howell                       12:25.60    157
  158  1280  Cheak, Nikhil                   Absegami                     12:27.51    158
  159  2131  Sabine, Andrew              SR  Jackson Memorial HS          12:28.51    159
  160  2406  Stabile, Sean               SR  Oakcrest                     12:29.49    160
  161  3277  Dugan, Sean                 SR  Cherry Hill West             12:30.53    161
  162  2561  Falkowski, Jake             12  Ridley (Pa)                  12:31.37    162
  163  2859  Garzon, Connor                  Sterling                     12:31.55    163
  164  2829  Luciano, Nick               SR  St.Augustine Prep            12:32.89    164
  165  1455  McNamara, Ryan              SR  Burlington Twp               12:33.06    165
  166  2855  Drew, John                      Sterling                     12:33.41    166
  167  2791  Piscopo, Zachary            SR  Southern Reg                 12:33.53    167
  168  1444  Vidal, Eric                 SR  Buena HS                     12:33.56    168
  169  1318  Murphy, Garrett             SR  Allentown                    12:33.68    169
  170  3209  Thomas, Jacob               SR  Woodstown High School        12:35.60    170
  171  2468  Hazen, Keith                12  octorara (Pa)                12:35.98    171
  172  1564  Sterling, Elijah            12  Clearview                    12:36.36    172
  173  3032  McMahon, Michael            12  Unionville (Pa)              12:37.56    173
  174  1551  Fisher, Nicholas            12  Clearview                    12:37.80    174
  175  1970  Shopp, Ben                  SR  Haddon Heights               12:39.08    175
  176  1881  Hero, Oscar                 12  Glen Ridge                   12:39.86    176
  177  2540  Smeltzer, Jacob             SR  Pitman                       12:40.40    177
  178  1558  Mallett, Vincent            12  Clearview                    12:40.56    178
  179  2299  Vanaria, Michael            SR  Moorestown High School       12:40.85    179
  180  2750  Walton, Josh                SR  Shawnee                      12:42.48    180
  181  2677  O'Toole, Brian              12  Salesianum (De)              12:43.58    181
  182  2851  Chicalo, Mike                   Sterling                     12:43.76    182
  183  2741  Robidoux, Dillon            SR  Shawnee                      12:44.16    183
  184  1353  McLernon, Shawn             SR  Audubon                      12:44.83    184
  185  1913  Poehlman, Jared             SR  Gloucester Co VT             12:45.39    185
  186  3260  Mikulski, Michael           SR  Seneca                       12:46.73    186
  187  2505  Locantore, Cameron          SR  Paul VI                      12:47.03    187
  188  2100  Vitale, Brian               SR  Howell                       12:47.30    188
  189  1395  Torres, Osmar               12  Bensalem (Pa)                12:47.56    189
  190  2997  Figueroa, David             SR  Triton Regional High Scho    12:50.66    190
  191  2604  Mandrekar, Parth            SR  Robbinsville                 12:50.77    191
  192  1800  Altagracia, Jairo           SR  Elizabeth                    12:52.12    192
  193  2254  Day, Zach                   SR  Moorestown Friends           12:53.63    193
  194  1431  Szaniawski, Kenneth         SR  Brick Twp                    12:55.91    194
  195  2743  Schmidheiser, Matt          SR  Shawnee                      12:57.04    195
  196  1761  Lan, Alun                   SR  Edison                       12:58.22    196
  197  3183  Wilson, Shawn               SR  williamstown                 13:00.25    197
  198  1548  Bonagura, John Paul         12  Clearview                    13:01.21    198
  199  3196  Cox, Owen                   SR  Woodstown High School        13:01.48    199
  200  1350  Hyland, Jason               SR  Audubon                      13:04.61    200
  201  2283  Klawunn, Travis             SR  Moorestown High School       13:05.67    201
  202  2512  Schwankert, Gabe            SR  Paul VI                      13:06.39    202
  203  2612  Rayef, Ali                  SR  Robbinsville                 13:08.10    203
  204  2462  Carr, Matt                  12  octorara (Pa)                13:09.46    204
  205  2386  Williams, Andrew            SR  Northern Burlington          13:10.10    205
  206  2662  King, Nathan                12  Salesianum (De)              13:12.64    206
  207  2152  Mauro, Brandyn              SR  Lawrence HS                  13:14.11    207
  208  2069  Barnes, Zack                SO  Howell                       13:14.91    208
  209  3363  Halloran, Matt              SR  Millville High School        13:15.15    209
  210  1434  Wilford, Nick               SR  Brick Twp                    13:16.89    210
  211  1908  Jackson, Joe                SR  Gloucester Co VT             13:20.97    211
  212  3235  Mendieta, Misael            SR  Bridgeton HS                 13:21.26    212
  213  2984  Fleming, Zyaire             SR  Trenton Central High Scho    13:22.01    213
  214  1899  Bendzynski, Dylan           SR  Gloucester Co VT             13:23.66    214
  215  3031  Marinelli, Michael          12  Unionville (Pa)              13:24.14    215
  216  2143  Yepes, Miguel               SR  Lakewood High School         13:24.74    216
  217  2840  Sangataldo, Rocco           SR  St.Augustine Prep            13:25.56    217
  218  3175  Kibelstis, Brian            SR  williamstown                 13:25.92    218
  219  1890  Rush, Colin                 12  Glen Ridge                   13:26.05    219
  220  3355  Baxter, Jared               SR  Millville High School        13:28.10    220
  221  2158  Carta, Sebastian            SR  Manalapan                    13:29.60    221
  222  2927  Yambao, Claudio             SR  Toms River East              13:30.72    222
  223  3345  Pancheri, Joseph            SR  Rancocas Valley              13:30.84    223
  224  1759  Khan, Muhammad              SR  Edison                       13:31.44    224
  225  2136  Aquino, Jack                SR  Lakewood High School         13:32.83    225
  226  2519  Mairena, Jonathon           SR  Pennsauken                   13:34.58    226
  227  2258  Ounjian, Alex               SR  Moorestown Friends           13:36.54    227
  228  2266  Cantwell, John              SR  Moorestown High School       13:39.30    228
  229  1880  Gruhin, Dan                 12  Glen Ridge                   13:40.51    229
  230  1898  Bendzynski, Cameron         SR  Gloucester Co VT             13:40.96    230
  231  3331  Howard, Caleb               SR  Rancocas Valley              13:41.67    231
  232  1338  Messina, Alfonso            SR  Atlantic City                13:41.70    232
  233  2150  Marsh, Mike                 SR  Lawrence HS                  13:42.92    233
  234  1883  Lewis, Connor               12  Glen Ridge                   13:43.38    234
  235  1963  Krebs, Jared                SR  Haddon Heights               13:43.74    235
  236  3374  Mastrobuono, Vince          SR  Millville High School        13:45.52    236
  237  1397  Williams, Kenneth           12  Bensalem (Pa)                13:46.39    237
  238  1931  Glen, Alex                  SR  Governor Livingston          13:47.20    238
  239  2552  Betson, John                12  Ridley (Pa)                  13:51.85    239
  240  2286  Lorusso, Devin              SR  Moorestown High School       13:55.09    240
  241  2441  Hanley, Jack                SR  Ocean City                   13:55.47    241
  242  2296  Topel, Marcus               SR  Moorestown High School       13:56.09    242
  243  1775  Vennapusala, Shruth         SR  Edison                       13:56.85    243
  244  3316  Boonstra, Tyler             SR  Rancocas Valley              14:00.82    244
  245  1288  Martin, Ryan                    Absegami                     14:03.64    245
  246  2861  Hodge, Erick                    Sterling                     14:04.32    246
  247  1767  Novembre, Thomas            SR  Edison                       14:07.35    247
  248  2191  Caceda, Jorge               SR  monroe township              14:10.89    248
  249  3036  O'Leary, Ryan               12  Unionville (Pa)              14:11.21    249
  250  3191  Palmer, Ian                 SR  Winslow                      14:14.71    250
  251  1748  Dema Ala, John              SR  Edison                       14:16.66    251
  252  1894  Sprong, Cameron             12  Glen Ridge                   14:16.74    252
  253  1403  Hullihan, Sean              SR  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:26.61    253
  254  1645  Thomas, Trent               SR  Delran                       14:29.50    254
  255  1871  Baum, Alex                  12  Glen Ridge                   14:29.90    255
  256  1741  Snuffin, Michael            SR  Eastern                      14:31.89    256
  257  2787  Osborn, Michael             SR  Southern Reg                 14:38.94    257
  258  2469  Hufnagel, Trokon            12  octorara (Pa)                14:40.38    258
  259  1632  Hunter, Dakota              SR  Delran                       14:53.72    259
  260  1630  Heisler, Sean               SR  Delran                       14:57.68    260
  261  1376  Chriswell, Ethan            12  Bensalem (Pa)                15:08.74    261
  262  1895  Tuck, Owen                  12  Glen Ridge                   15:12.58    262
  263  2875  Swanson, Josh                   Sterling                     15:17.15    263
  264  1608  Kott, Tyler                 SR  Cumberland Reg               15:18.11    264
  265  1750  Deng, Andrew                SR  Edison                       15:41.22    265
  266  2981  Contreras, Elijah           SR  Trenton Central High Scho    15:46.76    266
  267  2138  Carreno, Emanuel            SR  Lakewood High School         15:48.92    267
  268  2566  Lord, Kyle                  12  Ridley (Pa)                  15:50.95    268
  269  1912  Oliveri, Dan                SR  Gloucester Co VT             15:53.03    269
  270  2271  Drzik, Russ                 SR  Moorestown High School       15:55.90    270
  271  2565  Kusner, John                12  Ridley (Pa)                  16:06.40    271
  272  1766  Nagpal, Ansh                SR  Edison                       16:26.91    272
  273  2826  Dobson, Gerry               SR  St.Augustine Prep            16:50.78    273
  274  1316  Mishkin, Brian              SR  Allentown                    17:08.05    274
  275  2982  Deleon, Edy                 SR  Trenton Central High Scho    17:11.29    275
  276  3261  Miller, Mike                SR  Seneca                       17:12.44    276
  277  2017  Burns, Christopher          SR  Hamilton High School West    18:09.30    277
  278  1463  Willon, Archer              SR  Burlington Twp               18:44.17    278
  279  2991  Retana, Derek               SR  Trenton Central High Scho    19:33.09    279
  280  2087  Mininsohn, Dan              SR  Howell                       20:22.17    280