9/12– Cherokee Challenge Middle School Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/12/2015                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7143  Kate, Rathman                8  Marlton Middle                8:39.00       
    2  7081  Carbonara, Gabby                Franklinville TC              8:46.00       
    3  7058  Carly, Nicholson                Delsea Middle                 8:53.00       
    4  7369  Weiner, Peyton                  Unattached                    8:53.00       
    5  7366  Colflesh, Allison               Unattached                    8:54.00       
    6  7080  Shafer, Olivia                  Egg Harbor Twp MS             9:08.00       
    7  7154  Nicole, Clifford             6  Marlton Middle                9:10.00       
    8  7128  Bridget, Lyons               8  Marlton Middle                9:14.00       
    9  7087  D'Antonio, Sophia               Gloucester County Running     9:16.00       
   10  7083  Burke, Ashlynne                 Gloucester County Running     9:18.00       
   11  7111  Steidle, Sophie                 Good Shepherd Middle Scho     9:22.00       
   12  7416  Sheldon, Kylie                  Williamstown MS               9:23.00       
   13  7065  Hoffman, Haley                  Delsea Middle                 9:26.00       
   14  7175  Lupton, Amber               8   Millville Middle              9:30.00       
   15  7390  Wiseley, Ashton              7  Washington Township Youth     9:32.00       
   16  7121  Angela, Arnett               8  Marlton Middle                9:34.00       
   17  7155  Noelle, Falzone              6  Marlton Middle                9:39.00       
   18  7432  Cassidy, Rebecca                Octorara (Pa)                 9:40.00       
   19  7068  Kayla, Lawson                   Delsea Middle                 9:48.00       
   20  7377  Kelly, Maddie                8  Washington Township Youth     9:51.00       
   21  7312  Owens, Emily                    ST Rose                       9:57.00       
   22  7097  Monahon, Olivia                 Gloucester County Running    10:00.00       
   23  7269  Petit-Frere, Mercheley       7  Southern Regional M.S.       10:02.00       
   24  7180  Ceccanecchio, Nina              Our Lady of Hope             10:07.00       
   25  7181  Cieslik, Kamryn                 Our Lady of Hope             10:11.00       
   26  7361  Mckelvey, Grace              8  Tatnall MS (De)              10:14.00       
   27  7172  Craig, Bryanna              6   Millville Middle             10:20.00       
   28  7215  Conner, Kylie                8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:23.00       
   29  7348  McGowan, Maura                  St. Peter MS                 10:23.00       
   30  7219  Curtin, Kaela                8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:24.00       
   31  7330  Bleistine, Kelly                St. Peter MS                 10:24.00       
   32  7110  Shemeley, Regan                 Good Shepherd Middle Scho    10:26.00       
   33  7355  Sorino, Dillan                  St. Peter MS                 10:28.00       
   34  7218  Curry, Meghan                8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:30.00       
   35  7221  D'Amelio, Jaelyn             8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:32.00       
   36  7352  Rendfrey, Jessica               St. Peter MS                 10:33.00       
   37  7117  Alexandra, Weir              6  Marlton Middle               10:34.00       
   38  7334  Cross, Sophia                   St. Peter MS                 10:37.00       
   39  7375  Helkowski, Allison           6  Washington Township Youth    10:37.00       
   40  7230  Forlai, Kendal               8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:38.00       
   41  7301  Finnegan, McKenna               ST Rose                      10:40.00       
   42  7103  Agnew, Kacie                    Good Shepherd Middle Scho    10:41.00       
   43  7174  Jackson, Leig a                 Millville Middle             10:45.00       
   44  7306  Knapp, Caroline                 ST Rose                      10:45.00       
   45  7258  Mulch, Alexa                 8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:46.00       
   46  7101  Pilaitis, Natalie               Gloucester County Running    10:48.00       
   47  7395  Barnabie, Isabella              Williamstown MS              10:48.00       
   48  7149  Megan, Zieler                6  Marlton Middle               10:50.00       
   49  7182  Cooley, Madison                 Our Lady of Hope             10:50.00       
   50  7337  DiBease, Mattigan               St. Peter MS                 10:52.00       
   51  7147  Lydia, Palmer                6  Marlton Middle               11:03.00       
   52  7104  Baus, Emma                      Good Shepherd Middle Scho    11:04.00       
   53  7185  Hackett, Kaitlyn                Our Lady of Hope             11:06.00       
   54  7094  Siner, Hope                     Gloucester County Running    11:07.00       
   55  7328  Babore, Abaigeal                St. Peter MS                 11:08.00       
   56  7123  Audrey, Cashin               6  Marlton Middle               11:09.00       
   57  7059  Dionna, Scimeca                 Delsea Middle                11:09.00       
   58  7262  Nitting, Alyssa              8  Southern Regional M.S.       11:10.00       
   59  7322  Usher, Helene                   ST Rose                      11:12.00       
   60  7311  McNally, Shaelyn                ST Rose                      11:18.00       
   61  7100  Perry, Imani                    Gloucester County Running    11:21.00       
   62  7266  Ortner, Tiffany              7  Southern Regional M.S.       11:21.00       
   63  7118  Allison, Rathman             4  Marlton Middle               11:23.00       
   64  7062  Emily, Reis                     Delsea Middle                11:23.00       
   65  7316  Rosenheim, Emma                 ST Rose                      11:25.00       
   66  7191  Perrrone, Mia                   Our Lady of Hope             11:27.00       
   67  7362  Tierney, Althea              8  Tatnall MS (De)              11:27.00       
   68  7354  Roberts, Kennedy                St. Peter MS                 11:28.00       
   69  7278  Tabbachino, Alexa            8  Southern Regional M.S.       11:29.00       
   70  7358  Carroll, Sarah               8  Tatnall MS (De)              11:30.00       
   71  7298  Donnelly, Grace                 ST Rose                      11:31.00       
   72  7256  Moch, Madeline               7  Southern Regional M.S.       11:32.00       
   73  7249  Manion, Heather              7  Southern Regional M.S.       11:33.00       
   74  7242  Lange, Amanda                8  Southern Regional M.S.       11:34.00       
   75  7106  Knorr, Georgia                  Good Shepherd Middle Scho    11:35.00       
   76  7363  Woods, Kimmi                 8  Tatnall MS (De)              11:35.00       
   77  7162  Sarah, Kulak                 7  Marlton Middle               11:37.00       
   78  7350  Miller, Abigail                 St. Peter MS                 11:41.00       
   79  7415  Sander, Emily                   Williamstown MS              11:42.00       
   80  7357  Barry, McKenna               7  Tatnall MS (De)              11:42.00       
   81  7243  Lemley, Isabella             7  Southern Regional M.S.       11:43.00       
   82  7255  Mineo, Daniella              7  Southern Regional M.S.       11:49.00       
   83  7400  Cristinziani, Isabella          Williamstown MS              11:50.00       
   84  7303  Garcia, Isabella                ST Rose                      11:54.00       
   85  7326  Wisnoski, Natalie               ST Rose                      11:55.00       
   86  7208  Bowker, Kayla                8  Southern Regional M.S.       11:55.00       
   87  7403  Farrell, Mariella               Williamstown MS              11:57.00       
   88  7151  Mira, Stocker                6  Marlton Middle               11:59.00       
   89  7069  Kelly, Freeman                  Delsea Middle                12:00.00       
   90  7231  Garry, Jillian               7  Southern Regional M.S.       12:01.00       
   91  7372  DeJesus, Dezirae             5  Washington Township Youth    12:01.00       
   92  7165  Sophie, Haney                6  Marlton Middle               12:03.00       
   93  7373  Fisher, Alexa                5  Washington Township Youth    12:08.00       
   94  7268  Paris, Martha                8  Southern Regional M.S.       12:09.00       
   95  7293  Cicco, Gianna                   ST Rose                      12:14.00       
   96  7299  Dougherty, Anna                 ST Rose                      12:20.00       
   97  7310  McNally, Mia                    ST Rose                      12:23.00       
   98  7209  Brennan, Trudy               8  Southern Regional M.S.       12:24.00       
   99  7241  Kowalski, Leah               8  Southern Regional M.S.       12:25.00       
  100  7240  Keenan, Emme                 8  Southern Regional M.S.       12:27.00       
  101  7225  Dinis, Justina               8  Southern Regional M.S.       12:31.00       
  102  7173  Hand, Makayla                   Millville Middle             12:37.00       
  103  7049  Sanchez, Josie                  Catholic Partnership Scho    12:41.00       
  104  7171  Craig, Autumn               5   Millville Middle             12:43.00       
  105  7353  Rendfrey, Jordyn                St. Peter MS                 12:45.00       
  106  7276  Scheinberg, Erica            8  Southern Regional M.S.       12:46.00       
  107  7043  Reyes, Emmily                   Catholic Partnership Scho    12:49.00       
  108  7187  Jones, Victoria                 Our Lady of Hope             12:50.00       
  109  7254  McLean, Lindsay              7  Southern Regional M.S.       12:55.00       
  110  7393  Ahlfeld, Margaret               Williamstown MS              12:55.00       
  111  7252  Maul, Samantha               7  Southern Regional M.S.       13:02.00       
  112  7392  Wiseley, Evelyn              4  Washington Township Youth    13:02.00       
  113  7140  Grace, Fescoe                4  Marlton Middle               13:03.00       
  114  7302  Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey           ST Rose                      13:04.00       
  115  7041  Perez Zabalo, Danielle          Catholic Partnership Scho    13:09.00       
  116  7038  Jackson, Sierra                 Catholic Partnership Scho    13:10.00       
  117  7053  Will, Bridget                   Catholic Partnership Scho    13:11.00       
  118  7095  Martin, Katie                   Gloucester County Running    13:18.00       
  119  7112  Trefz, Sarah                    Good Shepherd Middle Scho    13:22.00       
  120  7300  Elliot, Brianna                 ST Rose                      13:25.00       
  121  7047  Roman, Briana                   Catholic Partnership Scho    13:29.00       
  122  7114  Abigail, Cashin              4  Marlton Middle               13:30.00       
  123  7040  Morales, Marilise               Catholic Partnership Scho    13:41.00       
  124  7135  Delia, Duffy                 4  Marlton Middle               13:42.00       
  125  7107  McHugh, Grace                   Good Shepherd Middle Scho    13:49.00       
  126  7046  Robinson, Jay-Lynn              Catholic Partnership Scho    13:57.00       
  127  7145  Kaylee, Donnelly             8  Marlton Middle               13:58.00       
  128  7033  Copling, Aryanna                Catholic Partnership Scho    14:00.00       
  129  7318  Rotchford, Dehlia               ST Rose                      14:00.00       
  130  7292  Capelli, Isabella               ST Rose                      14:01.00       
  131  7345  Martin, Anna                    St. Peter MS                 14:07.00       
  132  7177  Boyer, Brooke                   Our Lady of Hope             14:10.00       
  133  7192  Stagliano, Brooke               Our Lady of Hope             14:12.00       
  134  7315  Quinn, Michelle                 ST Rose                      14:13.00       
  135  7113  Valiant, Lynda                  Good Shepherd Middle Scho    14:22.00       
  136  7359  Fisher, Anna                 7  Tatnall MS (De)              14:25.00       
  137  7331  Caban, Kayla                    St. Peter MS                 14:30.00       
  138  7056  Amaris, Hernamdez               Delsea Middle                14:31.00       
  139  7037  Irizarry, Alanis                Catholic Partnership Scho    15:14.00       
  140  7342  Maldonado, Annaliah             St. Peter MS                 15:28.00       
  141  7409  Leighton, Rileigh               Williamstown MS              15:57.00       
  142  7327  Akkari, Katie                   St. Peter MS                 16:27.00       
  143  7050  Santana, Analiz                 Catholic Partnership Scho    16:30.00       
  144  7052  White, Saniya                   Catholic Partnership Scho    16:49.00       
  145  7289  Batejian, Ashley                ST Rose                      17:43.00