9/12– Cherokee Challenge Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2015 to 9/12/2015                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2865  Macpherson, Jimmy               Sterling                     10:10.84      1
    2  1518  Shea, Jack                  11  Cherokee                     10:11.60      2
    3  2734  Miller, Mark                JR  Shawnee                      10:17.79      3
    4  2919  Laprise, Joshua             JR  Toms River East              10:21.53      4
    5  2274  Fox, Kevin                  JR  Moorestown High School       10:25.39      5
    6  1676  Blair, Pat                  11  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:26.47      6
    7  1566  Wagner, Robert              11  Clearview                    10:28.75      7
    8  2595  Hastie, Bobby               JR  Robbinsville                 10:30.10      8
    9  1660  Senatore, Nathan            JR  Delsea                       10:30.94      9
   10  3270  Abrams, Robert              JR  Cherry Hill West             10:32.22     10
   11  2807  Yates, Ethan                JR  Southern Reg                 10:36.71     11
   12  3057  Minor, Evan                 JR  Voorhees                     10:37.81     12
   13  2891  Keen, Brad                  11  Tatnall (De)                 10:39.95     13
   14  2196  Fellin, Andrew              JR  monroe township              10:41.61     14
   15  1682  Codd, Ben                   11  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:44.62     15
   16  2030  Ciocco, Jordan              JR  Hammonton                    10:44.65     16
   17  1683  Codd, Kevin                 11  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:46.07     17
   18  2526  Pope, Zachary               JR  Pennsville                   10:48.21     18
   19  1398  Dziuba, Mike                JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          10:49.21     19
   20  3169  Dowd, Mike                  JR  williamstown                 10:49.88     20
   21  3048  Dec, Ryan                   JR  Voorhees                     10:51.51     21
   22  2114  Claudeo, Daniel             JR  Jackson Memorial HS          10:52.32     22
   23  3046  Cowell, Matt                JR  Voorhees                     10:53.04     23
   24  1498  Falzone, Brendan            11  Cherokee                     10:53.39     24
   25  2814  James, Sean                 JR  St. John Vianney             10:53.99     25
   26  1437  Francz, Billy               JR  Buena HS                     10:54.05     26
   27  2529  Shields, Timothy            JR  Pennsville                   10:54.47     27
   28  2774  Kubarewicz, William         JR  Southern Reg                 10:55.79     28
   29  2064  Ambrozia, Michael           JR  Howell                       10:57.59     29
   30  3058  Morello, Ryan               JR  Voorhees                     10:58.07     30
   31  2532  Caccia, Andrew              JR  Pitman                       10:58.27     31
   32  2039  Iuluicci, Philip            JR  Hammonton                    10:59.38     32
   33  2159  Caruso, Carter              JR  Manalapan                    11:00.00     33
   34  2496  Conte, Stephen              JR  Paul VI                      11:01.89     34
   35  1968  Rosenheim, Eric             JR  Haddon Heights               11:02.14     35
   36  2449  Millar, David               JR  Ocean City                   11:02.49     36
   37  2862  Jones, Howard                   Sterling                     11:03.33     37
   38  2414  Crowley, James              JR  Oakton                       11:03.83     38
   39  3007  Biederman, Matt             11  Unionville (Pa)              11:04.58     39
   40  1299  Byrnes, Nathaniel           JR  Allentown                    11:05.64     40
   41  1840  Berardi, Kyle               ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:07.27     41
   42  1964  Krogstad, Matt              JR  Haddon Heights               11:13.15     42
   43  2904  Gray, Dylan                 JR  Timber Creek                 11:15.32     43
   44  1935  Herscu, Justin              JR  Governor Livingston          11:15.73     44
   45  2451  Monteith, Evan              JR  Ocean City                   11:16.14     45
   46  2635  Caverly, Andrew             11  Salesianum (De)              11:17.13     46
   47  3049  Dispenza, Jacob             JR  Voorhees                     11:18.26     47
   48  1331  Cress, Bradford             JR  Atlantic City                11:19.07     48
   49  2027  Bailey, Jeff                JR  Hammonton                    11:20.74     49
   50  3359  Bowles, Cody                JR  Millville High School        11:21.41     50
   51  2495  Brogan, Jack                JR  Paul VI                      11:22.15     51
   52  2906  Quigley, Andrew             JR  Timber Creek                 11:22.24     52
   53  3003  Sweeney, Eric               JR  Triton Regional High Scho    11:22.33     53
   54  2433  Davis, Jacob                JR  Ocean City                   11:22.45     54
   55  2459  Steele, Ian                 JR  Ocean City                   11:22.72     55
   56  2643  Drake, Matthew              11  Salesianum (De)              11:23.09     56
   57  3019  Faia, Joseph                11  Unionville (Pa)              11:23.43     57
   58  1714  Sewall, Zac                 11  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:23.61     58
   59  2671  McCarthy, Kyle              11  Salesianum (De)              11:23.88     59
   60  3035  Odom, Jack                  11  Unionville (Pa)              11:24.05     60
   61  2921  McAfee, Gavin               JR  Toms River East              11:25.54     61
   62  2654  Holmes, Jakes               11  Salesianum (De)              11:26.02     62
   63  2556  Dath, Christian             11  Ridley (Pa)                  11:26.28     63
   64  1707  Peat, Aidan                 11  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:26.78     64
   65  2646  Fielding, David             11  Salesianum (De)              11:27.80     65
   66  2580  Davan, Ray                  11  Riverside                    11:29.35     66
   67  3059  Musnuff, Franklin           JR  Voorhees                     11:30.08     67
   68  1789  Hendricks, Aiden            SO  Egg Harbor Twp               11:30.38     68
   69  2816  Licciardello, Adam          JR  St. John Vianney             11:31.20     69
   70  1471  DelColombo, Greg            JR  Camden Catholic              11:31.90     70
   71  2525  Green, Austin               JR  Pennsville                   11:32.64     71
   72  1520  Wilburn, Cameron            11  Cherokee                     11:33.24     72
   73  1414  McDonald, Nolan             JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:34.66     73
   74  1737  Passaro, Joseph             JR  Eastern                      11:35.48     74
   75  1653  Lopes, JJ                   JR  Delsea                       11:35.66     75
   76  2632  Byrne, Darian               11  Salesianum (De)              11:36.69     76
   77  1690  Gordon, George              11  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:37.16     77
   78  2575  Traynor, Jack               11  Ridley (Pa)                  11:37.48     78
   79  2522  Bardon, Thomas              JR  Pennsville                   11:38.12     79
   80  3016  Deutsch, Connor             11  Unionville (Pa)              11:38.24     80
   81  1377  Claudio, Will               11  Bensalem (Pa)                11:41.73     81
   82  2624  Banko, Steve                11  Salesianum (De)              11:42.20     82
   83  2498  Giacobbe, Chris             JR  Paul VI                      11:42.82     83
   84  2416  Gregor, David               JR  Oakton                       11:43.65     84
   85  1655  McBride, Kyle               JR  Delsea                       11:43.68     85
   86  2742  Rudman, James               JR  Shawnee                      11:44.14     86
   87  3000  Morsillo, Jake              JR  Triton Regional High Scho    11:44.25     87
   88  1603  Girock, Michael             JR  Cumberland Reg               11:45.07     88
   89  2395  Dennis, Christian           JR  Oakcrest                     11:45.61     89
   90  1311  Kaminstein, Matthew         JR  Allentown                    11:46.83     90
   91  2883  Bottorff, Cole              11  Tatnall (De)                 11:47.07     91
   92  2396  Fraone, Joseph              JR  Oakcrest                     11:47.91     92
   93  2384  Virok, David                JR  Northern Burlington          11:50.56     93
   94  2573  Scandle, Sean               11  Ridley (Pa)                  11:51.71     94
   95  2181  Volk, Spencer               JR  Manalapan                    11:52.31     95
   96  2537  Luta, Jacob                 JR  Pitman                       11:54.51     96
   97  2494  Bonner, Sean                JR  Paul VI                      11:56.21     97
   98  2697  Stuchlik, Jake              11  Salesianum (De)              11:56.26     98
   99  1552  Franceschini, Vincent       11  Clearview                    11:56.56     99
  100  1932  Greenwald, Tom              JR  Governor Livingston          11:56.64    100
  101  1812  Puerto, Felipe              JR  Elizabeth                    11:59.00    101
  102  2557  Dinyon, Ryan                11  Ridley (Pa)                  12:00.64    102
  103  1337  Mesham, Michael             JR  Atlantic City                12:01.25    103
  104  1824  Delaney, Connor             JR  Ewing High School            12:01.77    104
  105  2252  Bucci, Ian                  JR  Moorestown Friends           12:02.31    105
  106  1848  Gartman, Paul               ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:02.73    106
  107  3377  Pace, Joshua                SR  Millville High School        12:03.85    107
  108  2779  Marzano, Neil               JR  Southern Reg                 12:03.91    108
  109  1636  Koch, Michcael              SO  Delran                       12:04.63    109
  110  2148  Greseck, Ken                JR  Lawrence HS                  12:05.37    110
  111  1691  Greenwood, Alex             11  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:05.63    111
  112  1344  Zemartis, James             JR  Atlantic City                12:06.63    112
  113  2282  Healey, Andrew              JR  Moorestown High School       12:06.73    113
  114  1665  Guevara, Dominick           JR  Deptford HS                  12:07.59    114
  115  3182  Wagner, Will                JR  williamstown                 12:09.06    115
  116  2096  Sansone, Joe                JR  Howell                       12:09.30    116
  117  1723  Cox, Ethan                  JR  Eastern                      12:09.87    117
  118  2507  Ploski, Connor              JR  Paul VI                      12:10.09    118
  119  1409  Laughlin, Graham            JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:10.12    119
  120  2057  Coleman, Anthony            JR  Holy Spirit                  12:10.81    120
  121  1517  Schwartz, Daniel            10  Cherokee                     12:12.11    121
  122  3351  Wilbert, Bennett            JR  Rancocas Valley              12:13.24    122
  123  3257  Kiraly, Shawn               JR  Seneca                       12:14.93    123
  124  3350  Uetz, Brandon               JR  Rancocas Valley              12:15.84    124
  125  2550  Walker, Terrance                Pleasantville High School    12:16.87    125
  126  2775  Leek, Nicholas              JR  Southern Reg                 12:18.67    126
  127  2703  Viera, Christian            11  Salesianum (De)              12:18.88    127
  128  2103  Hickman, Matthew            JR  Jackson Liberty              12:18.92    128
  129  2101  Decker, Quinn               JR  Jackson Liberty              12:19.14    129
  130  2155  Agulian, Zachary            JR  Manalapan                    12:21.56    130
  131  1857  Stoyer, Patrick             ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:23.42    131
  132  1831  Sconzo, Matthew             JR  Ewing High School            12:25.02    132
  133  2828  Knechtel, Chase             JR  St.Augustine Prep            12:26.15    133
  134  2453  Neill, Jared                JR  Ocean City                   12:26.82    134
  135  1962  Hughes, Pat                 JR  Haddon Heights               12:26.92    135
  136  1450  Goss, Timothy               JR  Burlington Twp               12:27.67    136
  137  1936  Krick, Tim                  JR  Governor Livingston          12:27.84    137
  138  2277  Goettle, Jack               JR  Moorestown High School       12:28.73    138
  139  2704  Villec, Jack                11  Salesianum (De)              12:29.24    139
  140  1441  Repko, Bo                   JR  Buena HS                     12:29.31    140
  141  1743  Wallis, Derrick             JR  Eastern                      12:29.56    141
  142  1613  Mezik, Philip               JR  Cumberland Reg               12:29.81    142
  143  1348  Driscoll, Dan               JR  Audubon                      12:30.14    143
  144  2578  Brown, Robert               11  Riverside                    12:30.18    144
  145  1588  Stanton, Aidan              JR  Collingswood                 12:31.40    145
  146  2383  Vinzant, Jack               JR  Northern Burlington          12:31.87    146
  147  3227  Osorio, Jose                JR  Bridgeton HS                 12:32.14    147
  148  2651  Hallinan, Ryan              11  Salesianum (De)              12:32.34    148
  149  1796  Stephens, Matthew           SO  Egg Harbor Twp               12:33.07    149
  150  3205  Rufinus, Bernard            JR  Woodstown High School        12:33.33    150
  151  1684  Crossan, Jack               11  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:34.71    151
  152  2881  Anshen, Brian               10  Tatnall (De)                 12:35.74    152
  153  2122  Kittle, Matthew             JR  Jackson Memorial HS          12:37.18    153
  154  3208  Stead, Eric                 JR  Woodstown High School        12:38.06    154
  155  1905  Donohue, Zach               JR  Gloucester Co VT             12:39.42    155
  156  3251  Dougherty, Jack             JR  Seneca                       12:39.56    156
  157  2915  Dalessio, Tom               JR  Toms River East              12:39.58    157
  158  2201  Hommer, Daniel              JR  monroe township              12:39.64    158
  159  1735  Orloff, Dylan               JR  Eastern                      12:41.01    159
  160  3167  Anderson, Conner            JR  williamstown                 12:43.68    160
  161  3014  Debenham, Will              11  Unionville (Pa)              12:44.17    161
  162  1704  Nelson, Zach                11  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:44.75    162
  163  1514  Powell, Matt                11  Cherokee                     12:45.13    163
  164  1942  Muscarella, Mike            JR  Governor Livingston          12:45.84    164
  165  2119  Gut, Matthew                JR  Jackson Memorial HS          12:46.08    165
  166  2926  Wolf, Ed                    JR  Toms River East              12:47.40    166
  167  1888  Olsen, Greg                 11  Glen Ridge                   12:47.96    167
  168  2568  Morin, Tyler                11  Ridley (Pa)                  12:48.02    168
  169  1342  Stecher, Zachary            JR  Atlantic City                12:49.32    169
  170  2166  Kamen, Ethan                JR  Manalapan                    12:50.55    170
  171  3192  Stump, Cooper               JR  Winslow                      12:50.89    171
  172  1527  Curran, Aiden               JR  Cherry Hill West             12:52.78    172
  173  2732  Logan, Ben                  JR  Shawnee                      12:53.20    173
  174  1858  Talley, Bryce               ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:54.33    174
  175  2648  Franzoni, Alex              11  Salesianum (De)              12:55.26    175
  176  1595  Butler, Jacob               JR  Cumberland Reg               12:55.58    176
  177  2399  Marrero, Gabriel            JR  Oakcrest                     12:55.72    177
  178  1547  Blewitt, Kyle               11  Clearview                    12:55.82    178
  179  2686  Rene, Jacques               11  Salesianum (De)              12:56.67    179
  180  2848  Aguinaldo, Ardy                 Sterling                     12:57.35    180
  181  2287  Mai, Franklin               JR  Moorestown High School       12:58.13    181
  182  2169  Martire, Donovan            JR  Manalapan                    12:58.82    182
  183  1563  Rokicki, James              11  Clearview                    12:59.15    183
  184  2536  Jackson, Frank              JR  Pitman                       13:01.63    184
  185  1635  Klodnicki, Dorian           SO  Delran                       13:03.08    185
  186  2426  Sheridan, Ben               JR  Oakton                       13:03.13    186
  187  2808  Yates, Luke                 JR  Southern Reg                 13:03.14    187
  188  1420  Davis, William              JR  Brick Twp                    13:03.76    188
  189  1957  Brendan, Stevenson          JR  Haddon Heights               13:03.83    189
  190  1755  Ho, Kevin                   JR  Edison                       13:04.26    190
  191  3026  Hardy, Gerrick              11  Unionville (Pa)              13:04.59    191
  192  1874  Darby, Lane                 11  Glen Ridge                   13:05.27    192
  193  2381  Schwartzman, Kyle           JR  Northern Burlington          13:07.05    193
  194  2832  Mason, Collin               JR  St.Augustine Prep            13:07.09    194
  195  2589  Carnevale, Trey             JR  Robbinsville                 13:08.81    195
  196  1295  Anthony, Steven             JR  Allentown                    13:08.90    196
  197  3327  Gavin, Christopher          JR  Rancocas Valley              13:09.57    197
  198  2555  Connell, Mike               11  Ridley (Pa)                  13:10.28    198
  199  1927  Donohue, Tim                JR  Governor Livingston          13:11.28    199
  200  2511  Schafer, Robbie             JR  Paul VI                      13:11.56    200
  201  2284  Kohart, Peter               JR  Moorestown High School       13:12.58    201
  202  2621  Otto, Evan                  JR  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       13:12.73    202
  203  1509  Monteleone, Chris           11  Cherokee                     13:13.74    203
  204  1418  Bonner, Kevin               JR  Brick Twp                    13:14.03    204
  205  1402  Hullihan, Dan               JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:15.37    205
  206  2769  Gutierrez, Kevin            JR  Southern Reg                 13:15.99    206
  207  3017  Do, Jeremy                  11  Unionville (Pa)              13:16.85    207
  208  3324  Franco, Tyler               JR  Rancocas Valley              13:16.91    208
  209  1933  Hannaford, Sean             JR  Governor Livingston          13:17.12    209
  210  2569  Murphy, Joey                11  Ridley (Pa)                  13:17.38    210
  211  3336  Loiseau, Alexander          JR  Rancocas Valley              13:18.70    211
  212  1540  Salvucci, Nick              JR  Cherry Hill West             13:19.07    212
  213  2121  Kelvy, Alfred               JR  Jackson Memorial HS          13:20.48    213
  214  2378  Perez-Miranda, Gabe         JR  Northern Burlington          13:21.48    214
  215  3040  Short, Andrew               11  Unionville (Pa)              13:22.18    215
  216  3319  Catalano, Spencer           JR  Rancocas Valley              13:23.13    216
  217  3330  Heckman, Matthew            JR  Rancocas Valley              13:23.20    217
  218  3284  Howe, Jason                 JR  Cherry Hill West             13:23.47    218
  219  3280  Hoffman, Dillon             JR  Cherry Hill West             13:23.53    219
  220  1734  Miller, Tyler               JR  Eastern                      13:24.67    220
  221  2696  Straguzzi, Scott            11  Salesianum (De)              13:24.68    221
  222  1836  Wyatt, Derick               JR  Ewing High School            13:25.22    222
  223  1374  Caputo, Dylan               11  Bensalem (Pa)                13:25.60    223
  224  2149  Gutierrez, Victor           JR  Lawrence HS                  13:25.86    224
  225  1292  Nguyen, Jonathan                Absegami                     13:27.11    225
  226  3282  Holiday, Robert             JR  Cherry Hill West             13:27.39    226
  227  2880  Zigler-Thayer, Quan             Sterling                     13:27.77    227
  228  2695  Steltz, Mason               11  Salesianum (De)              13:29.25    228
  229  2205  Kim, Alex                   JR  monroe township              13:29.43    229
  230  3011  Coughlin, Nate              11  Unionville (Pa)              13:30.21    230
  231  2710  Williams, Justin            11  Salesianum (De)              13:30.31    231
  232  2833  McCardell, Charles          JR  St.Augustine Prep            13:31.14    232
  233  1383  Higgins, Brandon            11  Bensalem (Pa)                13:31.33    233
  234  2058  Downey, Sean                JR  Holy Spirit                  13:32.48    234
  235  2151  Marsh, Patrick              JR  Lawrence HS                  13:33.45    235
  236  2269  DeFelicis, Vidas            JR  Moorestown High School       13:33.45    236
  237  1634  King, Chris                 JR  Delran                       13:37.78    237
  238  3001  Pasquerello, Nate           JR  Triton Regional High Scho    13:38.67    238
  239  1366  Newhouse, Steven            JR  Bcit-Medford                 13:38.83    239
  240  1387  Oliver, Tommy               11  Bensalem (Pa)                13:40.17    240
  241  1285  Giegold, James                  Absegami                     13:40.17    241
  242  1859  Aaron, Belz                     Gateway                      13:40.26    242
  243  3009  Conway, Jack                11  Unionville (Pa)              13:41.29    243
  244  3266  Ritter, Tim                 JR  Seneca                       13:42.61    244
  245  3170  Doyno, Zack                 JR  williamstown                 13:43.99    245
  246  2778  Mamudoski, Kyle             JR  Southern Reg                 13:45.21    246
  247  3190  Martinovich, Jake           JR  Winslow                      13:45.55    247
  248  1839  Bartosik, Joshua            ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:45.93    248
  249  1365  Litten, River               JR  Bcit-Medford                 13:46.52    249
  250  1516  Rosenberg, Ben              11  Cherokee                     13:48.56    250
  251  2669  Maliszewski, Nicholaus      11  Salesianum (De)              13:49.74    251
  252  2228  Preuster, Christopher       JR  monroe township              13:49.99    252
  253  2398  Kraus, Callisto             JR  Oakcrest                     13:51.18    253
  254  2154  Weber, Jack                 JR  Lawrence HS                  13:51.30    254
  255  2548  Lipford, Jimmy                  Pleasantville High School    13:52.23    255
  256  1822  Bentz, John                 JR  Ewing High School            13:52.74    256
  257  3259  McMaster, Andrew            JR  Seneca                       13:53.30    257
  258  1594  Brisbon, Kaleb              JR  Cumberland Reg               13:53.85    258
  259  1623  Conyers, Joshua             JR  Delran                       13:54.29    259
  260  2471  Knox, Bryce                 11  octorara (Pa)                13:54.57    260
  261  3357  Borek, Lawrence             JR  Millville High School        13:55.08    261
  262  1575  Fernandez, Alexis           JR  Collingswood                 13:55.51    262
  263  1637  Kohanik, Ethan              SO  Delran                       13:55.89    263
  264  1507  Mahoney, Patrick            11  Cherokee                     13:56.99    264
  265  3268  White, Tom                  JR  Seneca                       13:58.86    265
  266  2684  Querey, Brendan             11  Salesianum (De)              14:00.09    266
  267  2688  Rowe, Christopher           11  Salesianum (De)              14:03.71    267
  268  1553  Frantini, Christian         11  Clearview                    14:06.25    268
  269  2520  Ramos, Arturo               JR  Pennsauken                   14:06.47    269
  270  2783  McDonnell, Matthew          JR  Southern Reg                 14:06.99    270
  271  3258  LaPoint, John               JR  Seneca                       14:08.06    271
  272  3323  Dimen, Joseph               JR  Rancocas Valley              14:11.87    272
  273  1345  Anderson, Dakota            JR  Audubon                      14:12.40    273
  274  1537  Horiates, Zach              FR  Cherry Hill West             14:12.56    274
  275  3064  Swiston, Dylan              JR  Voorhees                     14:14.80    275
  276  2925  Weiss, Jarrett              JR  Toms River East              14:15.47    276
  277  2263  Balderson, Reeves           JR  Moorestown High School       14:16.34    277
  278  1602  Gilligan, Ian               JR  Cumberland Reg               14:16.39    278
  279  2375  Heintzelman, Anthony        JR  Northern Burlington          14:17.02    279
  280  2029  Breen, Patrick              JR  Hammonton                    14:17.66    280
  281  2699  Sunshine, Ethan             11  Salesianum (De)              14:18.71    281
  282  1609  Kuntz, Paul                 JR  Cumberland Reg               14:18.81    282
  283  1596  Cocove, Dominic             JR  Cumberland Reg               14:19.62    283
  284  2173  Moore, Daniel               JR  Manalapan                    14:22.21    284
  285  1855  Petrella, Nicholas          ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           14:24.63    285
  286  3328  Giberson, Eric              JR  Rancocas Valley              14:25.01    286
  287  3228  Perez, Kevin                JR  Bridgeton HS                 14:25.82    287
  288  3200  Hinkle, Hayden              JR  Woodstown High School        14:31.87    288
  289  1914  Porter, John                JR  Gloucester Co VT             14:32.29    289
  290  1872  Conte, Alex                 12  Glen Ridge                   14:34.90    290
  291  2702  Tulibacki, Adam             11  Salesianum (De)              14:39.38    291
  292  2638  Conte, Dominic              11  Salesianum (De)              14:39.53    292
  293  1882  Keppel, Harry               11  Glen Ridge                   14:39.92    293
  294  1347  Cameron, Jack               JR  Audubon                      14:41.99    294
  295  1762  Lin, Darren                 JR  Edison                       14:44.09    295
  296  1539  Neumann, Samual             JR  Cherry Hill West             14:45.33    296
  297  3199  Gauffeny, Dylan             JR  Woodstown High School        14:46.37    297
  298  3212  Baez, Carlos                JR  Bridgeton HS                 14:46.47    298
  299  3180  Radichel, Jared             SO  williamstown                 14:46.49    299
  300  2852  Clark, Darrin                   Sterling                     14:52.50    300
  301  1817  Siguenco, Ryan              JR  Elizabeth                    14:52.50    301
  302  2594  Gulotta, Stephen            JR  Robbinsville                 14:53.99    302
  303  2517  Greene, Emanuel             JR  Pennsauken                   14:56.09    303
  304  1939  Maurer, Shane               JR  Governor Livingston          15:00.15    304
  305  1622  Cifaldi, Mike               JR  Delran                       15:01.10    305
  306  3253  Heffernan, Patrick          JR  Seneca                       15:01.27    306
  307  3188  Hawkins, Dillon             JR  Winslow                      15:05.62    307
  308  1664  Fornito, Joe                JR  Deptford HS                  15:09.13    308
  309  1768  Obie, Angel                 JR  Edison                       15:11.12    309
  310  1473  Eaddy, Lawrence             JR  Camden Catholic              15:11.20    310
  311  1278  Calimer, Nick                   Absegami                     15:11.46    311
  312  2777  Maloney, William            JR  Southern Reg                 15:13.45    312
  313  1984  Jones, Collin                   Haddon Twp                   15:15.39    313
  314  2137  Bohorquez, Uriel            JR  Lakewood High School         15:20.57    314
  315  1850  Koch, Mason                 ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           15:21.62    315
  316  2234  Scheida, Tyler              JR  monroe township              15:21.80    316
  317  3338  MacPhee, Jeffery            JR  Rancocas Valley              15:22.26    317
  318  1290  Nargi, Alex                     Absegami                     15:22.52    318
  319  1918  Vizzini, Antonio            JR  Gloucester Co VT             15:24.26    319
  320  2667  Lockwood, James             12  Salesianum (De)              15:35.86    320
  321  2584  Orfe, Matthew               11  Riverside                    15:40.42    321
  322  3203  Morris, Beau                JR  Woodstown High School        15:47.12    322
  323  3320  Colella, Spencer            JR  Rancocas Valley              15:54.53    323
  324  1772  Purushwaken, Nitesh         SR  Edison                       15:59.20    324
  325  1279  Calimer, Trevor                 Absegami                     16:05.73    325
  326  1892  Segal, Asher                11  Glen Ridge                   16:13.91    326
  327  1303  Cutler, Benjamin            JR  Allentown                    16:23.04    327
  328  2260  Sawyer, Mike                JR  Moorestown Friends           16:25.97    328
  329  2535  Grossman, Alex              JR  Pitman                       16:29.86    329
  330  2583  Keller, Michael             11  Riverside                    16:33.18    330
  331  3329  Harris, Cole                JR  Rancocas Valley              16:37.10    331
  332  2294  Schriber, Max               JR  Moorestown High School       16:43.77    332
  333  1763  Lin, Johnson                JR  Edison                       16:46.82    333
  334  1629  Heisler, Kieran             JR  Delran                       16:50.40    334
  335  2250  Barrett, Alex               JR  Moorestown Friends           16:51.02    335
  336  1469  Costello, Brendan           JR  Camden Catholic              16:58.16    336
  337  2672  McGlynn, Ryan               11  Salesianum (De)              17:03.44    337
  338  2285  Kramer, Jake                JR  Moorestown High School       17:17.82    338
  339  1591  Watts, Taquawn              JR  Collingswood                 18:27.02    339
  340  1399  Faiola, Nicholas            JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          18:32.15    340
  341  1281  Chorpenning, Brad               Absegami                     23:03.00    341