9/12– Cherokee Challenge Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2015 to 9/12/2015                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2882  Balthis, Brendan             9  Tatnall (De)                 10:30.99       
    2  2660  Keehan, Michael              9  Salesianum (De)              10:53.38       
    3  1713  Sewall, Payton               9  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:54.46       
    4  2886  Garrett, Nicholas            9  Tatnall (De)                 11:04.04       
    5  1476  Kelly, Denny                FR  Camden Catholic              11:07.11       
    6  1465  Castaneda, Richie           FR  Camden Catholic              11:09.91       
    7  1650  Kane, Collin                FR  Delsea                       11:11.57       
    8  2620  White, Dan                  FR  Robbinsville                 11:14.00       
    9  1411  Massaro, Andrew             FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:17.19       
   10  2244  Tenenbaum, Samuel           FR  monroe township              11:19.34       
   11  1467  Coffey, Matt                FR  Camden Catholic              11:19.35       
   12  1981  Duffy, Liam                 FR  Haddon Twp                   11:19.80       
   13  1410  Mahaney, Zachary            FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:20.51       
   14  2377  O'Dwyer, Cole               FR  Northern Burlington          11:21.04       
   15  1681  Chamoun, Joseph              9  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:22.49       
   16  3060  Page, Maxwell               FR  Voorhees                     11:24.14       
   17  2623  Banko, Sean                  9  Salesianum (De)              11:24.61       
   18  1373  Brewer, Tommy                9  Bensalem (Pa)                11:25.13       
   19  2428  SuLLivan, Scott             FR  Oakton                       11:26.07       
   20  2834  Melko, Connor               FR  St.Augustine Prep            11:28.44       
   21  1404  Hutchison, Brian            FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:31.82       
   22  1300  Carey, Charles              FR  Allentown                    11:35.31       
   23  3054  McConnell, Daniel           FR  Voorhees                     11:36.11       
   24  2727  Keevey, Sean                FR  Shawnee                      11:36.20       
   25  1647  Antonelli, Dan              FR  Delsea                       11:37.13       
   26  2799  Thaler, Eric                FR  Southern Reg                 11:37.83       
   27  1472  Derman, Ray                 FR  Camden Catholic              11:37.99       
   28  1649  Jillard, Ryan               FR  Delsea                       11:44.31       
   29  2506  Paolucci, Johnny            FR  Paul VI                      11:44.75       
   30  2513  Slattery, Matthew           FR  Paul VI                      11:45.40       
   31  1503  Jackson, David               9  Cherokee                     11:47.27       
   32  2419  Holland, Alex               FR  Oakton                       11:51.53       
   33  2460  Stuart, Jacob               FR  Ocean City                   11:55.94       
   34  2597  Horowitz, Garrett           FR  Robbinsville                 11:57.56       
   35  2701  Troy, Alec                   9  Salesianum (De)              11:58.44       
   36  2698  Stuchlik, Luke               9  Salesianum (De)              12:00.30       
   37  1658  Rauscher, Bradley           FR  Delsea                       12:02.14       
   38  1955  Alexander, Brian            FR  Haddon Heights               12:03.11       
   39  2900  Duca, Matt                  FR  Timber Creek                 12:03.24       
   40  2078  Hillyer, TJ                 FR  Howell                       12:04.62       
   41  1415  Richardson, Noah            FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:04.64       
   42  3018  Driver, Cole                 9  Unionville (Pa)              12:05.31       
   43  2272  Farmer, Jack                FR  Moorestown High School       12:06.03       
   44  3210  Walton, Ryan                FR  Woodstown High School        12:06.24       
   45  2418  Highman, Nicholas           FR  Oakton                       12:07.40       
   46  2599  Jenson, Karl                FR  Robbinsville                 12:13.03       
   47  1549  Coakley, Aidan              09  Clearview                    12:13.04       
   48  2797  Springstead, David          FR  Southern Reg                 12:13.14       
   49  2412  Bloom, liam                 FR  Oakton                       12:14.33       
   50  1584  Moxon, Benjamin             FR  Collingswood                 12:17.40       
   51  1677  Borig, Keegan                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:18.61       
   52  2805  Wilgus, Drew                FR  Southern Reg                 12:18.76       
   53  1413  May, Sean                   FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:19.36       
   54  2718  Dowling, Aiden              FR  Shawnee                      12:21.28       
   55  1312  Kirgan, Sean                FR  Allentown                    12:21.31       
   56  2059  Kinney, Liam                FR  Holy Spirit                  12:22.56       
   57  1797  Thurairajah, Gobi               Egg Harbor Twp               12:22.64       
   58  2490  Soto, Fabian                FR  Overbrook                    12:23.42       
   59  2255  Hull, Jakob                 FR  Moorestown Friends           12:24.51       
   60  3165  Abriola, Mike               FR  williamstown                 12:24.58       
   61  3010  Conway, James                9  Unionville (Pa)              12:24.64       
   62  1510  Moraschi, Michael            9  Cherokee                     12:29.48       
   63  1309  Harvey, Colin               FR  Allentown                    12:31.15       
   64  3179  Morrow, David               FR  williamstown                 12:31.70       
   65  2601  Krueger, George             FR  Robbinsville                 12:32.51       
   66  3172  George, Nate                FR  williamstown                 12:33.40       
   67  1291  Ngo, Luke                       Absegami                     12:34.04       
   68  2504  Jennings, Ben               FR  Paul VI                      12:34.22       
   69  2723  Friedman, Alex              FR  Shawnee                      12:35.51       
   70  1786  Foss, Dane                      Egg Harbor Twp               12:35.53       
   71  3364  Hampton, Henry              FR  Millville High School        12:36.55       
   72  1512  Ortiz, Tyler                 9  Cherokee                     12:37.09       
   73  1902  Connor, Joshua              FR  Gloucester Co VT             12:37.30       
   74  2450  Millar, Jonathan            FR  Ocean City                   12:37.44       
   75  1903  DeMaise, Tyler              FR  Gloucester Co VT             12:37.67       
   76  1523  Anderson, Tyler             FR  Cherry Hill West             12:38.09       
   77  2744  Schwartz, Ricky             FR  Shawnee                      12:38.61       
   78  2751  Warren, Tim                 FR  Shawnee                      12:39.84       
   79  3005  Ash, Connor                  9  Unionville (Pa)              12:42.04       
   80  2430  WaLLs, Ethan                FR  Oakton                       12:43.27       
   81  1333  Drew, Sean                  FR  Atlantic City                12:43.95       
   82  1966  Mroz, Ben                   FR  Haddon Heights               12:44.10       
   83  1961  Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa          FR  Haddon Heights               12:44.61       
   84  2836  Merighi, Tim                FR  St.Augustine Prep            12:45.56       
   85  1474  Gisone, Miguel              FR  Camden Catholic              12:46.87       
   86  2501  Gopalan, Spencer            FR  Paul VI                      12:47.53       
   87  2415  Glass, Ethan                FR  Oakton                       12:47.64       
   88  2644  Elliott, Connor              9  Salesianum (De)              12:48.12       
   89  2717  Delancy, Jacob              FR  Shawnee                      12:48.70       
   90  2740  Richwall, Shane             FR  Shawnee                      12:49.70       
   91  2403  Rodriguez, Marc             FR  Oakcrest                     12:50.71       
   92  1688  Duffy, James                 9  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:51.20       
   93  3371  Manera, John                FR  Millville High School        12:51.64       
   94  1447  Cook, Craig                 FR  Burlington Twp               12:53.28       
   95  2162  Edison, Zachary             FR  Manalapan                    12:54.59       
   96  2515  Tennerelli, Ryan            FR  Paul VI                      12:54.81       
   97  1781  Campbell, Brett                 Egg Harbor Twp               12:55.32       
   98  2835  Melko, Grant                FR  St.Augustine Prep            12:55.84       
   99  1909  LaBenski, Jacob             FR  Gloucester Co VT             12:59.23       
  100  2910  Tucker, Evan                FR  Timber Creek                 12:59.39       
  101  2923  Silver, Jason               FR  Toms River East              12:59.40       
  102  2168  LoMonaco, James             FR  Manalapan                    13:00.38       
  103  1869  Thomas, Stanek                  Gateway                      13:00.77       
  104  2423  Murray, Kenan               FR  Oakton                       13:01.02       
  105  2788  Pelusio, Spencer            FR  Southern Reg                 13:01.39       
  106  1412  Massaro, Nicholas           FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:02.65       
  107  1960  Florio, Peter               FR  Haddon Heights               13:02.71       
  108  1785  DeClement, Joshua               Egg Harbor Twp               13:04.86       
  109  2018  Casiano, Nathaniel          FR  Hamilton High School West    13:05.89       
  110  2167  Legrand, Landon Harrison    FR  Manalapan                    13:06.46       
  111  2108  Stinner, Dylan              FR  Jackson Liberty              13:06.85       
  112  3053  Mauriello, Ryan             FR  Voorhees                     13:07.31       
  113  2452  Neill, Jackson              FR  Ocean City                   13:08.37       
  114  2712  Becker, Jake                FR  Shawnee                      13:09.13       
  115  2661  Kelley, Patrick              9  Salesianum (De)              13:09.79       
  116  2171  Mehta, Malav                FR  Manalapan                    13:09.99       
  117  2429  VanHout, Luke               FR  Oakton                       13:11.65       
  118  2499  Gilbert, Tommy              FR  Paul VI                      13:12.87       
  119  2088  Nicholasi, Andrew           FR  Howell                       13:12.87       
  120  1460  Sabatino, Christian         FR  Burlington Twp               13:13.58       
  121  2822  Bodnar, Brett               FR  St.Augustine Prep            13:13.87       
  122  2767  Forte, Evan                 FR  Southern Reg                 13:14.34       
  123  1695  Kelly, Max                   9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:14.40       
  124  2369  Ballinger, Garret           FR  Northern Burlington          13:15.85       
  125  2551  Beck, Mason                  9  Ridley (Pa)                  13:16.01       
  126  2870  Prete, Anthony                  Sterling                     13:17.54       
  127  2249  Barr, Ethan                 FR  Moorestown Friends           13:19.28       
  128  1782  Catania, Brian                  Egg Harbor Twp               13:19.58       
  129  2637  Clausing, Jason              9  Salesianum (De)              13:20.10       
  130  2079  Huggins-Filozof, Logan      FR  Howell                       13:20.62       
  131  2864  Klenk, Max                      Sterling                     13:20.84       
  132  3254  Hess, Billy                 FR  Seneca                       13:21.52       
  133  2129  Rogers, Kyle                FR  Jackson Memorial HS          13:22.85       
  134  2714  Blanco, Matt                FR  Shawnee                      13:23.47       
  135  2038  Iuliucci, Nikoli            FR  Hammonton                    13:24.07       
  136  3211  Wickersham, Ryder           FR  Woodstown High School        13:24.76       
  137  1394  Stoerle, Brendan             9  Bensalem (Pa)                13:25.04       
  138  2853  Daniels, John                   Sterling                     13:25.76       
  139  2192  Carella, Richard            FR  monroe township              13:26.35       
  140  2044  Mongrandi, Jared            FR  Hammonton                    13:26.37       
  141  3202  Lowe, Clint                 FR  Woodstown High School        13:27.10       
  142  1910  Lipeles, Jacob              FR  Gloucester Co VT             13:27.42       
  143  2896  Sullivan, Colin              9  Tatnall (De)                 13:27.85       
  144  1286  Jackson, Eric                   Absegami                     13:28.58       
  145  1794  Pescoff, Casey                  Egg Harbor Twp               13:28.85       
  146  2425  Sayadian, Derek             FR  Oakton                       13:29.53       
  147  2720  Etter, Kyle                 FR  Shawnee                      13:29.86       
  148  2908  Savage, Kevin               FR  Timber Creek                 13:30.21       
  149  1581  Massengale, Jon             FR  Collingswood                 13:30.28       
  150  1746  Chen, Jonathan              FR  Edison                       13:30.60       
  151  2270  Denmark, Kevin              FR  Moorestown High School       13:32.29       
  152  1868  Thomas, Campo                   Gateway                      13:32.50       
  153  2766  Flaherty, Ryan              FR  Southern Reg                 13:33.60       
  154  1837  Armani, Ryan                ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:33.72       
  155  1689  Gelling, Dean                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:34.23       
  156  1468  Corbett, Patrick            FR  Camden Catholic              13:36.14       
  157  1464  Baier, Max                  FR  Camden Catholic              13:36.75       
  158  2095  Saniscalchi, John           FR  Howell                       13:38.10       
  159  1756  Ippolito, Joseph            FR  Edison                       13:38.88       
  160  2650  Grady, Mark                  9  Salesianum (De)              13:39.06       
  161  2442  Hansen, Luke                FR  Ocean City                   13:39.24       
  162  2455  Robel, Scott                FR  Ocean City                   13:40.27       
  163  2251  Beard, Jack                 FR  Moorestown Friends           13:40.51       
  164  2890  Kaucic, Luke                 9  Tatnall (De)                 13:40.88       
  165  2261  Shah, Neal                  FR  Moorestown Friends           13:41.22       
  166  3013  D'Arcy, Kyle                 9  Unionville (Pa)              13:41.31       
  167  3021  Garrison, Christian          9  Unionville (Pa)              13:42.77       
  168  2226  Patel, Samip                FR  monroe township              13:42.81       
  169  2897  Zang, Archer                    Tatnall (De)                 13:43.06       
  170  2655  Humphrey, Will               9  Salesianum (De)              13:43.59       
  171  1686  DiEdwardo, Vincent           9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:45.11       
  172  2763  Delligatti, Sebastian       FR  Southern Reg                 13:45.72       
  173  1791  Mulholland, Ben                 Egg Harbor Twp               13:46.43       
  174  2860  Gupta, Manas                    Sterling                     13:46.80       
  175  1717  Wagner, Kevin                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:47.43       
  176  2385  Watson, Liam                FR  Northern Burlington          13:47.55       
  177  1832  Srouji, Mohammad            FR  Ewing High School            13:48.54       
  178  3171  Fanelli, Alec               FR  williamstown                 13:48.87       
  179  2175  Silver, Andre               FR  Manalapan                    13:49.56       
  180  1501  Gupta, Aatish                9  Cherokee                     13:49.69       
  181  3347  Robertson, Joseph           FR  Rancocas Valley              13:50.83       
  182  1685  Damico, Kevin                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:51.28       
  183  2749  Strong, Jake                FR  Shawnee                      13:51.68       
  184  3037  O'Leary, Shane               9  Unionville (Pa)              13:52.34       
  185  3240  Feria, Eric                 FR  Wildwood High School         13:53.99       
  186  1940  McKenna, Matt               FR  Governor Livingston          13:55.26       
  187  1453  Limone, Michael             FR  Burlington Twp               13:55.27       
  188  1793  Pennock, Nicholas               Egg Harbor Twp               13:55.35       
  189  2616  Savanur, Chinmay            FR  Robbinsville                 13:57.01       
  190  1926  DeFeo, Joseph               FR  Governor Livingston          13:57.23       
  191  1925  Consoli, Chris              FR  Governor Livingston          13:57.46       
  192  2242  Suresh, Anirudh             FR  monroe township              13:57.60       
  193  1362  Huddell, Benjamin           FR  Bcit-Medford                 13:57.94       
  194  1991  Potter, Josh                FR  Haddon Twp                   14:00.35       
  195  1489  Wheeler, Matt               FR  Camden Catholic              14:01.35       
  196  2054  Wharton, John               FR  Hammonton                    14:02.70       
  197  1320  Rodriguez, Luis             FR  Allentown                    14:03.02       
  198  1668  Oquendo, Nate               FR  Deptford HS                  14:03.23       
  199  2427  Shin, Henry                 FR  Oakton                       14:03.57       
  200  1919  Wall, Aiden                 FR  Gloucester Co VT             14:03.84       
  201  1372  Balla, Thomas                9  Bensalem (Pa)                14:06.12       
  202  2760  Cooney, Kyle                FR  Southern Reg                 14:06.31       
  203  3168  Doran, Ryan                 FR  williamstown                 14:07.36       
  204  2420  Jones, Michael              FR  Oakton                       14:08.03       
  205  1314  Knott, Matthew              FR  Allentown                    14:08.61       
  206  2830  Mahon, Nick                 FR  St.Augustine Prep            14:09.06       
  207  2467  Hazen, Ian                   9  octorara (Pa)                14:09.50       
  208  1601  Gibbons, Mark               SO  Cumberland Reg               14:12.59       
  209  2195  Espin, Edwin                FR  monroe township              14:12.84       
  210  1484  McHugh, Braedon             FR  Camden Catholic              14:13.90       
  211  1907  Dutton, Colin               FR  Gloucester Co VT             14:18.21       
  212  1969  Sankey, Kevin               FR  Haddon Heights               14:18.36       
  213  2606  Mathews, Peter              FR  Robbinsville                 14:19.08       
  214  3204  Roberts, Daniel             FR  Woodstown High School        14:19.75       
  215  2619  Taylor, Jared               FR  Robbinsville                 14:22.96       
  216  1296  Austin, Raymond             FR  Allentown                    14:23.59       
  217  1842  Coaxum, Larry               ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           14:23.82       
  218  2804  Watson, Brooks              FR  Southern Reg                 14:24.87       
  219  1834  Webster, Ryan               FR  Ewing High School            14:24.95       
  220  1578  Huerta Rico, Chris          FR  Collingswood                 14:26.94       
  221  1965  Loescher, Connor            FR  Haddon Heights               14:28.95       
  222  2790  Pierro, Matthew             FR  Southern Reg                 14:30.56       
  223  2488  Moore, Ben                  FR  Overbrook                    14:30.65       
  224  2871  Santore, Dom                    Sterling                     14:30.88       
  225  1499  Gordon, Shane                9  Cherokee                     14:31.06       
  226  2687  Rogers, Chris                9  Salesianum (De)              14:34.17       
  227  2649  Gispert, Ben                 9  Salesianum (De)              14:36.12       
  228  2905  Perham, Joseph              FR  Timber Creek                 14:37.05       
  229  2267  Carlyle, Sean               FR  Moorestown High School       14:37.76       
  230  1324  Soborski, Justin            FR  Allentown                    14:39.09       
  231  2225  Patel, Sahil                FR  monroe township              14:40.71       
  232  2160  Crowley, Paul               FR  Manalapan                    14:41.63       
  233  2431  Bell, Jack                  FR  Ocean City                   14:44.01       
  234  1407  Johnson, Bobby              FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:45.66       
  235  1777  Zhou, Jeffrey               FR  Edison                       14:46.29       
  236  2713  Blanco, Gabriel             FR  Shawnee                      14:47.10       
  237  1532  Donnelly, Joseph            FR  Cherry Hill West             14:47.24       
  238  1826  Forsythe, Jordan            FR  Ewing High School            14:49.16       
  239  3033  Metro-Gault, Blake           9  Unionville (Pa)              14:51.99       
  240  2618  Scibilia, Lance             FR  Robbinsville                 14:53.48       
  241  2994  Casey, Billy                FR  Triton Regional High Scho    14:54.24       
  242  1819  Thomas, Chris               FR  Elizabeth                    14:55.38       
  243  1906  Doubleday, Eli              FR  Gloucester Co VT             14:55.92       
  244  2230  Quercia, Timothy            FR  monroe township              14:56.47       
  245  2080  Hussain, Fatin              FR  Howell                       15:04.90       
  246  3358  Borek, Leon                 FR  Millville High School        15:06.63       
  247  1879  Fitzpatrick, Prince          9  Glen Ridge                   15:08.31       
  248  1604  Grooms, Damien              FR  Cumberland Reg               15:08.76       
  249  2591  Freeman, Jon                FR  Robbinsville                 15:09.01       
  250  1535  Hoffman, Dillion                Cherry Hill West             15:09.22       
  251  1422  Eckert, Ben                 FR  Brick Twp                    15:10.03       
  252  2528  Schmid, Jacob               FR  Pennsville                   15:10.56       
  253  2076  Enzcrillo, Anthony          FR  Howell                       15:10.98       
  254  3022  Gerstenscklager, Nate        9  Unionville (Pa)              15:11.71       
  255  2725  Hecht, Brendan              FR  Shawnee                      15:12.66       
  256  1487  Slack, Shane                FR  Camden Catholic              15:16.78       
  257  1949  Sullivan, Dan               FR  Governor Livingston          15:19.51       
  258  2262  Zhou, Dylan                 FR  Moorestown Friends           15:21.76       
  259  1844  Coletta, Tony               ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           15:22.72       
  260  2585  Stockton, Alex              09  Riverside                    15:23.08       
  261  1986  Lippincott, Jacob           FR  Haddon Twp                   15:25.87       
  262  1307  FooSiam, Tim                FR  Allentown                    15:28.46       
  263  1607  Knipe, William              FR  Cumberland Reg               15:28.81       
  264  3207  Seserko, Gavin              FR  Woodstown High School        15:31.62       
  265  1971  Skotnicki, Mike             FR  Haddon Heights               15:34.97       
  266  2295  Skarbek, Brandon            FR  Moorestown High School       15:35.77       
  267  2815  Kolb, Sean                  FR  St. John Vianney             15:39.28       
  268  3025  Haplea, Jake                 9  Unionville (Pa)              15:47.23       
  269  2798  Tapia, Austin               FR  Southern Reg                 15:49.76       
  270  2052  Syvertson, Chad             FR  Hammonton                    15:51.68       
  271  2288  McHale, Aedan               FR  Moorestown High School       15:52.30       
  272  1861  Charles, Sheppard               Gateway                      15:57.17       
  273  1321  Santiago, Dimas             FR  Allentown                    16:00.69       
  274  1745  Alapatt, George             FR  Edison                       16:04.42       
  275  3256  Jonah, Worrell              FR  Seneca                       16:11.31       
  276  1605  Higgins, Chris              FR  Cumberland Reg               16:13.54       
  277  2670  Matera, Tyler                9  Salesianum (De)              16:26.30       
  278  2708  Whitman, Chris               9  Salesianum (De)              16:26.56       
  279  1301  Chinnakonda, Amoghcharan    FR  Allentown                    16:30.22       
  280  2407  Tait, Austin                FR  Oakcrest                     16:33.81       
  281  1401  Giberson, Wyatt             FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          16:34.37       
  282  1334  Freedman, Alec              FR  Atlantic City                16:36.28       
  283  3020  Fox, Declan                  9  Unionville (Pa)              16:44.15       
  284  1533  Henz, Jonathan              FR  Cherry Hill West             16:46.50       
  285  1419  Boyle, Luke                 FR  Brick Twp                    16:49.46       
  286  2023  Soden, Marc                 FR  Hamilton High School West    16:51.71       
  287  2711  Wirt, Thomas                 9  Salesianum (De)              16:53.22       
  288  2738  Rhodes, Shane               FR  Shawnee                      16:53.55       
  289  2705  Villec, Kevin                9  Salesianum (De)              16:54.85       
  290  3244  Melker, Regev               FR  Wildwood High School         16:55.86       
  291  1543  Thurmand, Owen              FR  Cherry Hill West             16:56.48       
  292  2868  Osciak, Dom                     Sterling                     17:00.50       
  293  2259  Parnaik, Tanay              FR  Moorestown Friends           17:09.37       
  294  1884  Lutz, Brandon                9  Glen Ridge                   17:16.01       
  295  2281  Haymore, TJ                 FR  Moorestown High School       17:22.71       
  296  2257  Kowalski, Matthew           FR  Moorestown Friends           17:25.88       
  297  3201  Houdart, Zach               FR  Woodstown High School        17:28.93       
  298  2895  Parmeswar, Arjun             9  Tatnall (De)                 17:34.14       
  299  3245  Mujica, Alex                FR  Wildwood High School         17:35.01       
  300  2610  Porchetta, Joey             FR  Robbinsville                 17:37.09       
  301  3063  Shannon, Michael            FR  Voorhees                     17:37.99       
  302  2493  Austin, Jacob               FR  Paul VI                      17:40.01       
  303  2617  Sawant, Rahul               FR  Robbinsville                 17:40.43       
  304  2072  Christopher, Ethan          FR  Howell                       17:46.42       
  305  1852  McElroy, Patrick            ey  Garnet Valley (Pa)           17:46.75       
  306  2297  Tsai, Josh                  FR  Moorestown High School       17:47.70       
  307  2995  Cross, Asa                  FR  Triton Regional High Scho    18:07.29       
  308  1877  Ege, Drew                    9  Glen Ridge                   18:12.39       
  309  2806  Wohl, Daniel                FR  Southern Reg                 18:21.08       
  310  2603  Maglione, Ethan             FR  Robbinsville                 18:23.72       
  311  3242  Lopez, Jared                FR  Wildwood High School         18:28.34       
  312  3027  Kim, Kenneth                 9  Unionville (Pa)              18:32.52       
  313  2810  Fraser, Michael             FR  St. John Vianney             18:41.99       
  314  1885  Mitzak, John                 9  Glen Ridge                   18:42.48       
  315  2172  Mintrone, Christopher       FR  Manalapan                    19:30.39       
  316  1976  Dinerman, Noah              FR  Haddon Twp                   20:23.75       
  317  1369  Amend, Adam                  9  Bensalem (Pa)                20:25.01       
  318  1891  Schmitt, Frederick           9  Glen Ridge                   20:56.64       
  319  1538  Ismael, Yacob               FR  Cherry Hill West             21:04.66       
  320  2858  Ford, Tre                       Sterling                     21:27.16       
  321  1524  Andrzewski, Luke                Cherry Hill West             23:54.00       
  322  2068  Barnes, Jacob               FR  Howell                       26:26.00