9/10– Cherokee Challenge BOYS COMBINED

Place in Race Bib Athlete Team Time Overall Place
1 2711 Fox, Kevin SR Moorestown 10:01.13 1
2 3188 Miller, Mark SR Shawnee 10:05.86 2
3 1740 Falk, Nicholas SR Cherokee 10:08.66 3
4 3119 Steinhoff, George sr Salesanium (De) 10:11.15 4
5 1994 Shaun, Bullock 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:13.27 5
1 2085 Ackerman, Nicholas JR Freehold Twp 10:13.90 6
2 3054 Banko, Sean so Salesanium (De) 10:14.25 7
1 3485 Balthis, Brendan 10 Tatnall 10:14.76 8
3 3090 Keehan, Michael so Salesanium (De) 10:17.24 9
6 3896 Laprise, Joshua SR Toms River East 10:18.45 10
7 1527 Do, Daniel Absegami 10:19.91 11
3 3596 Romero, Christopher JR Voorhees 10:22.10 12
4 3102 Peach, Lucien Jr Salesanium (De) 10:22.26 13
2 1918 Senatore, Dylan SO Delsea 10:22.73 14
8 3839 Herriott, Bruce Harriton (Pa) 10:23.20 15
9 1767 Abrams, Robert SR Cherry Hill West 10:24.99 16
5 3357 Morrell, Amani 11 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 10:25.10 17
4 3361 Payamps, Matthew 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 10:25.44 18
7 2821 Greene, Korey SO Ocean City 10:26.50 19
10 1990 Patrick, Blair 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:26.57 20
6 1920 Tenenberg, George SO Delsea 10:26.64 21
11 2817 Davis, Jacob SR Ocean City 10:27.36 22
8 3232 Keyes, Paul JR Southern 10:27.64 23
5 3594 Page, Max SO Voorhees 10:28.20 24
9 1965 Evan, Kaiser 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:28.80 25
6 3649 Lopez, Justin SO West Windsor Plainisboro 10:29.59 26
10 1996 Tyler, Rollins 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:29.83 27
7 3488 Garrett, Nicholas 10 Tatnall 10:29.84 28
8 1913 Kane, Colin FR Delsea 10:30.35 29
12 3581 Dispenza, Jacob SR Voorhees 10:31.12 30
11 1753 Marks, Brandon JR Cherokee 10:31.46 31
13 1971 Jake, Oneill 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:32.35 32
9 3683 Williams, Jake SO West Windsor Plainisboro 10:33.23 33
13 3576 Capone, Joseph JR Voorhees 10:33.26 34
12 3644 Joseph, Ryan JR West Windsor Plainisboro 10:33.76 35
14 2948 Pope, Zachary SR Pennsville 10:34.21 36
15 1956 Ben, Codd 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:34.25 37
14 2833 Schmeizer, Jesse JR Ocean City 10:35.06 38
16 3640 Hudson, Kevin SR West Windsor Plainisboro 10:35.29 39
1 1836 Carlos, Shultz 9 Conestoga (Pa) 10:35.68 40
17 3590 Minor, Evan SR Voorhees 10:36.03 41
18 1964 Drew, Alansky 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:36.43 42
15 1949 Vencius, Josh JR Deptford High School 10:37.87 43
20 3628 Forrest, Josh SR West Windsor Plainisboro 10:38.43 44
19 3469 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 10:38.67 45
10 1973 Joseph, Chamoun 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:38.95 46
17 3653 Ma, Andrew JR West Windsor Plainisboro 10:40.47 47
16 1656 Hutchison, Nick JR Bishop Eustace Prep 10:40.67 48
11 3556 James, Conway 10 Unionville (Pa) 10:41.44 49
19 1794 Gardina, Colin 11 Clearview 10:42.36 50
18 2526 Stewart, Jeffrey JR Jackson Memorial 10:42.92 51
21 1919 Senatore, Nathan JR Delsea 10:42.96 52
22 3380 Vierling, Sean 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 10:42.99 53
23 2950 Shields, Timothy SR Pennsville 10:43.40 54
20 2571 Spector, William FR Manalapan 10:43.80 55
21 1649 Worthen, T.J. JR Bcit-Medford 10:43.91 56
24 1865 Matt, Roeder 12 Conestoga (Pa) 10:44.21 57
25 2953 Caccia, Andrew SR Pitman 10:44.21 57
26 3665 Petri, Alex SR West Windsor Plainisboro 10:44.22 59
22 2494 Duffy, Dan JR Jackson Liberty HS 10:45.13 60
23 3654 Magoun, Tim JR West Windsor Plainisboro 10:45.35 61
12 3053 White, Dan SO Robbinsville 10:45.63 62
13 3339 Dearie, Brendan 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 10:46.72 63
2 3546 Cole, Walker 9 Unionville (Pa) 10:48.11 64
24 1750 Kelly, Justin JR Cherokee 10:48.19 65
26 2222 Calichman, Logan SO Gov Livingston 10:49.07 66
27 3009 Tyndale, Jacob SO Rancocas Valley 10:49.50 67
25 2476 Leo, AJ JR Howell 10:49.77 68
14 2122 Lundberg, Nicholas SO Freehold Twp 10:49.92 69
3 1763 Spisak, Christopher FR Cherokee 10:49.99 70
15 1848 Henry, Borska 10 Conestoga (Pa) 10:50.22 71
29 2632 Spinelli, John JR Mater Dei 10:50.23 72
28 2455 Bakia, Marc JR Howell 10:50.89 73
16 3496 Mathis, Larry 10 Tatnall 10:51.23 74
4 2567 Sharma, Rishi FR Manalapan 10:52.03 75
28 3033 Hastie, Bobby SR Robbinsville 10:52.19 76
27 3055 Banko, Steven Sr Salesanium (De) 10:52.73 77
29 3086 Holmes, Jake sr Salesanium (De) 10:53.76 78
30 3095 McCarthy, Kyle sr Salesanium (De) 10:54.12 79
30 1979 Kevin, Long 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:55.07 80
31 3715 Dowd, Mike SR williamstown 10:55.11 81
31 2341 DiBona, Shawn JR Hammonton 10:55.42 82
17 2254 Alexander, Brian SO Haddon Heights 10:55.97 83
33 1852 Jake, Robinson 11 Conestoga (Pa) 10:56.30 84
32 2512 Engle, Clayton JR Jackson Memorial 10:56.82 85
32 1992 Ryan, Barton 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:56.87 86
18 2406 Mitchell, Ryan SO Hillsborough 10:57.15 87
34 1915 Mayhew, William SO Delsea 10:57.19 88
33 2903 Stephen, Conte Paul VI 10:57.80 89
35 3465 Jones, Howard Sterling 10:58.15 90
19 1663 Massaro, Andrew SO Bishop Eustace Prep 10:58.39 91
35 2434 Szabo, Owen JR Hillsborough 10:58.72 92
34 2718 Gummadi, Bavish SR Moorestown 10:58.78 93
20 1907 Antonelli, Dan FR Delsea 10:59.85 94
5 1967 Jack, Cappello 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:59.90 95
36 3263 Schnell, Mason JR Southern 10:59.99 96
38 2290 Mulligan, Patrick JR Haddon Twp 11:00.26 97
39 2634 Vidal, Justin JR Mater Dei 11:00.45 98
37 2826 Millar, David SR Ocean City 11:00.47 99
37 3344 Gatewood, Mason 11 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:00.65 100
36 2295 Shaw, Justin SR Haddon Twp 11:00.99 101
40 3047 Rychkov, Roman JR Robbinsville 11:01.71 102
23 1708 Castaneda, Richie SO Camden Catholic 11:02.16 103
21 1991 Payton, Sewall 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:02.59 104
41 3420 Robert, Vadnais JR St. Marks (De) 11:02.59 104
22 1655 Hutchison, Brian SO Bishop Eustace Prep 11:02.63 106
42 2389 Finetto, Travis JR Hillsborough 11:03.59 107
43 3057 Barry, Austin Jr Salesanium (De) 11:04.04 108
38 2349 Iuliucci, Phil SR Hammonton 11:04.39 109
6 2780 North, Patrick FR Northern Burlington 11:04.69 110
25 1748 Jackson, David SO Cherokee 11:05.36 111
26 3625 Das, Sameer SO West Windsor Plainisboro 11:05.44 112
24 2120 Leohner, Justin SO Freehold Twp 11:05.71 113
44 3031 Gommoll, Chase JR Robbinsville 11:06.30 114
39 1632 Pearson, Gunnar SR Barnegat 11:06.78 115
40 2460 Cafiero, Alex SR Howell 11:06.88 116
45 3025 Anderson, Nicholas JR Robbinsville 11:07.27 117
41 2555 Feuer, Adin JR Manalapan 11:07.37 118
46 3883 Bombardiere, Joe JR Toms River East 11:07.38 119
42 3533 Sweeney, Eric SR Triton 11:07.50 120
27 2114 Kelly, Tyler SO Freehold Twp 11:07.52 121
28 3487 Cintavey, Joseph 10 Tatnall 11:07.58 122
7 2138 Zawatski, Zachary FR Freehold Twp 11:08.34 123
47 1762 Smith, Matthew JR Cherokee 11:09.43 124
29 1715 Derman, Ray SO Camden Catholic 11:10.00 125
44 1651 Dziuba, Mike SR Bishop Eustace Prep 11:10.24 126
45 2561 Knorr, Cooper JR Manalapan 11:10.38 127
48 3906 Spence, Paul JR Toms River East 11:10.38 127
43 3233 Kubarewicz, William SR Southern 11:10.93 129
51 3622 Cheniara, Nick JR West Windsor Plainisboro 11:11.02 130
30 3679 Sridhar, Adhwin SO West Windsor Plainisboro 11:11.08 131
48 1951 Aidan, Peat 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:11.16 132
8 1957 Ben, Datte 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:11.49 133
49 2525 Sharo, Daniel JR Jackson Memorial 11:11.67 134
46 3564 Matt, Biederman 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:11.76 135
50 2737 West, Jack SO Moorestown 11:11.88 136
47 3615 Benkhard, Dexter SR West Windsor Plainisboro 11:11.90 137
49 2268 Rosenheim, Eric SR Haddon Heights 11:12.68 138
50 3062 Byrne, Darian sr Salesanium (De) 11:13.61 139
31 2697 Tenenbaum, Sam SO Monroe Twp 11:13.79 140
9 3026 Bork, Tyler FR Robbinsville 11:13.91 141
52 3073 Fassano, Joseph Jr Salesanium (De) 11:14.56 142
53 2628 Meskin, John JR Mater Dei 11:14.88 143
51 2338 Ciocco, Jordan SR Hammonton 11:14.99 144
33 2119 Lee, Robert SO Freehold Twp 11:15.03 145
55 3329 Baez, Daniel 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:15.27 146
56 2828 Monteith, Evan SR Ocean City 11:15.49 147
52 2401 Lynch, Sean SR Hillsborough 11:15.67 148
53 3331 Barrett, Justin 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:15.68 149
54 1998 Zac, Sewall 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:15.73 150
32 3379 Vierling, Hunter 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:15.95 151
54 3451 Silmila, Nick SR St.Augustine Prep 11:16.54 152
57 3551 Gerrick, Hardy 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:16.54 152
10 3787 Seals, Xavier FR Woodstown 11:16.56 154
55 1683 McClam, Christian JR Buena High School 11:16.58 155
58 1977 Kevin, Codd 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:17.53 156
59 3264 Skodi, Nathan SR Southern 11:18.05 157
60 2798 Fraone, Joseph SR Oakcrest HS 11:18.10 158
61 3593 Musnuff, Franklin SR Voorhees 11:18.24 159
63 1828 Aiden, Lake 12 Conestoga (Pa) 11:19.08 160
64 2142 Berardi, Kyle 12 Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:19.09 161
56 1987 Nate, Mucha 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:19.31 162
34 3266 Thaler, Eric SO Southern 11:19.77 163
62 1765 Wilburn, Cameron SR Cherokee 11:19.99 164
65 2436 Trampe, Nathaniel SR Hillsborough 11:20.09 165
35 3848 Traynor, Jackson Harriton (Pa) 11:20.57 166
11 1754 Miller, Chase FR Cherokee 11:20.84 167
57 1759 Rana, Taha JR Cherokee 11:20.88 168
67 3510 Gray, Dylan SR Timber Creek 11:21.01 169
68 3592 Morello, Ryan SR Voorhees 11:21.05 170
69 2118 Kwintner, Brandon SR Freehold Twp 11:21.12 171
58 3461 Ejianreh, Cajetan Sterling 11:21.38 172
66 3560 Joseph, Faia 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:21.68 173
37 3330 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:22.07 174
36 2894 Matt, Slattery Paul VI 11:22.61 175
59 3209 Bates, Dom JR Southern 11:22.94 176
71 3554 Jack, Odom 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:23.00 177
40 3727 Morrow, David SO williamstown 11:23.09 178
41 2473 Hillyer, TJ SO Howell 11:23.22 179
61 3526 Cziryak, Noah JR Triton 11:23.27 180
60 3215 Conner, Devin JR Southern 11:23.64 181
38 3877 Vera, Miguel FR Cumberland 11:23.67 182
12 2570 Spector, Kyle FR Manalapan 11:23.84 183
39 1556 Carey, Charles SO Allentown 11:23.85 184
70 3836 Ginsberg, Etan Harriton (Pa) 11:23.85 184
62 1637 Carter, Zaire JR Bcit-Medford 11:24.42 186
63 2021 Young, Robert JR Eastern 11:24.47 187
72 1713 DelColombo, Greg SR Camden Catholic 11:24.96 188
13 1959 Caelan, Sims 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:25.37 189
64 2519 Kossman, Chris JR Jackson Memorial 11:26.21 190
42 3127 Troy, Alec so Salesanium (De) 11:26.28 191
74 3515 Quigley, Andrew SR Timber Creek 11:26.40 192
73 2890 Jack, Brogan Paul VI 11:26.56 193
14 3406 Connor, Hessler FR St. Marks (De) 11:26.58 194
43 2000 Andrews, Alexander SO Eastern 11:27.31 195
44 2671 Carella, Richard SO Monroe Twp 11:27.46 196
65 2772 Johnson, Raymon JR Northern Burlington 11:27.77 197
66 2113 Kane, Brandon JR Freehold Twp 11:27.95 198
15 2003 Brodzik, John FR Eastern 11:28.04 199
45 3463 Gupta, Manas Sterling 11:28.16 200
46 1912 Jillard, Ryan FR Delsea 11:28.24 201
75 2429 Shipley, Jeremy SR Hillsborough 11:28.40 202
47 2901 Ryan, Tenerelli Paul VI 11:29.01 203
48 3719 George, Nate SO williamstown 11:29.05 204
49 3495 Latina, Sasha 10 Tatnall 11:29.10 205
67 2740 Wun, Jesse JR Moorestown 11:29.23 206
77 1681 Francz, Billy SR Buena High School 11:29.45 207
76 3548 Connor, Deutsch 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:29.59 208
16 2963 Reed, Sebastian FR Pitman 11:29.86 209
78 1633 Sarno, Kyle SR Barnegat 11:30.01 210
68 2402 Mauer, Robert JR Hillsborough 11:30.30 211
18 2805 Liberty, Michael FR Oakcrest HS 11:30.42 212
17 3583 Fritz, Dylan FR Voorhees 11:30.56 213
79 2835 Steele, Ian SR Ocean City 11:31.13 214
19 3237 Leiter, Keoni FR Southern 11:31.21 215
20 2672 Cicoria, Joseph FR Monroe Twp 11:31.23 216
51 3363 Polo, Philip 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:31.25 217
69 3899 Marks, Matt JR Toms River East 11:31.74 218
50 1592 Nunez, Jenson SO Atlantic City High School 11:31.99 219
71 3553 Jack, Mangan 11 Unionville (Pa) 11:32.08 220
52 3346 Gunsel, Luke 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:32.91 221
53 1966 Isaac, Valderrabano 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:32.92 222
54 3203 Warren, Tim SO Shawnee 11:32.94 223
70 2253 Zacieracha, Mike SO Gov Livingston 11:32.97 224
55 2131 Simon, Zachary SO Freehold Twp 11:33.13 225
80 2088 Barnes, Noah SR Freehold Twp 11:33.25 226
81 3383 Wigatow, Ezekiel 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:34.10 227
72 3886 Dacunza, Jason JR Toms River East 11:34.11 228
73 1995 Tim, Nelson 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:34.12 229
82 1878 Richard, Xu 12 Conestoga (Pa) 11:34.27 230
83 2016 Passaro, Joseph SR Eastern 11:35.29 231
75 2729 Miller, Zachary JR Moorestown 11:35.41 232
74 2228 Foster, Liam SO Gov Livingston 11:35.69 233
84 3071 Drake, Matthew sr Salesanium (De) 11:36.24 234
21 3557 James, Hoopman 9 Unionville (Pa) 11:36.79 235
76 3028 Davidoff, Steven JR Robbinsville 11:36.93 236
86 2651 Bowles, Cody SR Millville 11:37.29 237
22 1698 Oyuela, Dakota FR Burlington Twp 11:37.34 238
56 1706 Baier, Max SO Camden Catholic 11:37.60 239
85 3532 Morsillo, Jake SR Triton 11:37.67 240
57 1870 Michael, Gossow 10 Conestoga (Pa) 11:38.02 241
77 2125 O’Malley, Stephen JR Freehold Twp 11:38.57 242
87 2452 Ambrozia, Michael SR Howell 11:38.72 243
88 3486 Bottorff, Cole 12 Tatnall 11:38.95 244
24 3538 Austin, Pusey 9 Unionville (Pa) 11:39.15 245
91 3195 Rudman, James SR Shawnee 11:39.24 246
92 1859 Julius, Neubig 12 Conestoga (Pa) 11:39.26 247
58 3181 Keevey, Sean SO Shawnee 11:39.33 248
59 3452 Sofran, Anthony FR St.Augustine Prep 11:39.33 248
60 2243 Pagdanganan, Lorenzo FR Gov Livingston 11:39.36 250
25 2511 Coakley, Noah FR Jackson Memorial 11:39.39 251
23 3549 Ethan, Baram 9 Unionville (Pa) 11:39.53 252
89 3731 Wagner, Will SR williamstown 11:39.84 253
90 2130 Sanservino, Michael SR Freehold Twp 11:39.92 254
27 1746 Hackney, Robert FR Cherokee 11:40.20 255
93 1791 Franceschini, Vincent 12 Clearview 11:40.30 256
80 3843 Smolenski, Shane Harriton (Pa) 11:40.45 257
81 3470 Mansfield, Rob Sterling 11:40.48 258
26 1911 Hoff, Jayden FR Delsea 11:40.55 259
78 1692 Manjaro, Koodsha JR Burlington Twp 11:40.64 260
79 2415 Park, Michael JR Hillsborough 11:40.97 261
28 2430 Shokoff, William FR Hillsborough 11:41.13 262
96 2264 Krogstad, Matt SR Haddon Heights 11:41.33 263
97 1982 Matt, Miller 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:41.37 264
61 1788 Coakley, Aidan 10 Clearview 11:41.53 265
94 3467 Kite, Brad Sterling 11:41.59 266
95 3038 Light, Ryan SR Robbinsville 11:41.85 267
30 3108 Querey, Matthew Fr Salesanium (De) 11:42.00 268
31 3083 Higley, Aidan Fr Salesanium (De) 11:42.01 269
29 2846 Hulton, Josh 9 Octorara (Pa) 11:42.60 270
82 2454 Bajohr, Alex JR Howell 11:42.66 271
62 2440 Wilke, Ryan SO Hillsborough 11:42.99 272
85 2997 Kramer, Hunter JR Rancocas Valley 11:43.12 273
86 3118 Stafford, Justin Jr Salesanium (De) 11:43.25 274
83 3620 Chavan, Ninad JR West Windsor Plainisboro 11:43.51 275
84 3186 Malpass, Jacob JR Shawnee 11:43.71 276
87 3838 Harris, Jacob Harriton (Pa) 11:44.01 277
33 1743 Gavio, Michael FR Cherokee 11:44.20 278
64 3416 Luke, Harrington SO St. Marks (De) 11:44.32 279
88 2663 Vandemark, Tyler JR Millville 11:44.40 280
89 2961 Merlino, Cameron JR Pitman 11:44.45 281
63 3790 Walton, Ryan SO Woodstown 11:44.70 282
32 1714 Denton, Matthew FR Camden Catholic 11:44.94 283
66 1756 Moraschi, Michael SO Cherokee 11:45.12 284
67 2198 DeMaise, Tyler SO Gloucester Co VT 11:45.41 285
65 1916 Rauscher, Brad FR Delsea 11:45.68 286
90 2955 DeGeorge, Dane JR Pitman 11:45.76 287
91 1960 Chase, Semanyk 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:46.24 288
69 2270 Sankey, Kevin SO Haddon Heights 11:46.45 289
99 2515 Gut, Matthew SR Jackson Memorial 11:46.45 289
34 2513 Engle, Mitchell FR Jackson Memorial 11:46.66 291
98 3243 Marzano, Neil SR Southern 11:46.73 292
68 1538 Ngo, Luke Absegami 11:46.89 293
93 3582 Fabbroni, Nicholas JR Voorhees 11:47.20 294
92 3353 Lang, William 11 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 11:47.57 295
96 2834 Short, Paul JR Ocean City 11:48.28 296
97 1551 Bethea, Thomas JR Allentown 11:48.47 297
94 1564 Gregor, Matthew JR Allentown 11:48.61 298
70 1665 May, Sean SO Bishop Eustace Prep 11:48.64 299
95 1904 Strauss, Brendan JR Delran 11:48.75 300
71 3545 Cole, Driver 10 Unionville (Pa) 11:48.93 301
35 1993 Ryan, Straub 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:49.17 302
100 2335 Bailey, Jeff SR Hammonton 11:50.51 303
98 3404 Ben, Korleski JR St. Marks (De) 11:50.68 304
72 3652 Lundy, Conor SO West Windsor Plainisboro 11:50.68 304
101 3900 McAfee, Gavin SR Toms River East 11:50.86 304
73 3588 McConnell, Daniel SO Voorhees 11:50.86 307
99 2259 Duffy, Colin JR Haddon Heights 11:51.37 308
100 2386 Esquivel, Jared JR Hillsborough 11:51.49 309
74 1710 Coffey, Matt SO Camden Catholic 11:51.66 310
102 1567 Kaminstein, Matthew SR Allentown 11:51.75 311
75 3072 Elliott, Connor so Salesanium (De) 11:51.92 312
104 1785 Agatone, Dallin 12 Clearview 11:52.05 313
105 1953 Alex, Greenwood 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:52.24 314
101 3528 Hill, Brandon JR Triton 11:52.67 315
103 3105 Piro, Nicholas sr Salesanium (De) 11:52.69 316
106 2229 Frolov, Alexander JR Gov Livingston 11:53.09 317
76 2066 Phillipe, Cory JR Elizabeth 11:53.37 318
36 3098 Migliore, Michael Fr Salesanium (De) 11:53.59 319
102 3171 Ennis, Jack JR Shawnee 11:53.84 320
108 3858 Girock, Michael JR Cumberland 11:54.28 321
103 1988 Nicholas, Mangine 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:54.38 322
104 2115 Knobloch, Jack JR Freehold Twp 11:54.46 323
107 2548 Bernstein, Robert JR Manalapan 11:54.96 324
37 1682 Haas, Jeremy FR Buena High School 11:54.99 325
109 2960 Luta, Jacob SR Pitman 11:55.08 326
106 3442 Martini, William SO St.Augustine Prep 11:55.22 327
105 3598 Venito, Nicholas JR Voorhees 11:55.99 328
110 3884 Bonafide, Mike SR Toms River East 11:56.74 329
77 3832 Bova, Aidan Harriton (Pa) 11:56.78 330
111 1587 Cress, Bradford SR Atlantic City High School 11:56.99 331
107 2407 Moin, Zain JR Hillsborough 11:57.22 332
78 1693 Mendez, Steven SO Burlington Twp 11:57.59 333
38 3153 Roseboro, Nathan FR Seneca 11:57.82 334
108 1561 Elwell, Zachary JR Allentown 11:58.22 335
109 3540 Brett, Wagner 11 Unionville (Pa) 11:59.12 336
79 1976 Keegan, Borig 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:59.16 337
110 2144 Colavito, Joseph 11 Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:59.32 338
80 2576 Williams, Dashawn FR Manalapan 11:59.46 339
39 1628 Hutton, Joshua FR Barnegat 11:59.95 340
113 3121 Straguzzi, Scott sr Salesanium (De) 12:00.16 341
112 3710 Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo JR williamstown 12:00.30 342
111 2650 Bird, Christian JR Millville 12:00.50 343
112 3155 Saiia, Joseph SR Seneca 12:00.50 343
40 3230 Jani, Jayant FR Southern 12:00.83 345
41 3340 Eger, Stephen 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:01.20 346
114 2080 Sconzo, Matthew SR Ewing 12:01.82 347
113 2039 Kipnis, Jack JR Edison 12:01.83 348
114 2477 Lindon, Kevin JR Howell 12:01.87 349
117 3222 Diemer, Sam JR Southern 12:02.11 350
115 2160 Murray, Doug 11 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:02.54 351
81 2266 Mroz, Ben SO Haddon Heights 12:02.72 352
116 3589 Millett, Griffin JR Voorhees 12:02.77 353
83 3657 McClellan, Garrett SO West Windsor Plainisboro 12:03.06 354
119 3641 Jacobson, Matt JR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:03.25 355
84 3860 Grooms, Damien FR Cumberland 12:03.34 356
42 2106 Golub, Jason FR Freehold Twp 12:03.51 357
118 3585 Kaminsky, Austin JR Voorhees 12:03.56 358
43 1955 Anthony, Mangine 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:03.71 359
44 1550 Baldwin, Charles FR Allentown 12:03.83 360
82 3337 Connelly, John 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:03.88 361
121 1712 Costello, Shane JR Camden Catholic 12:04.10 362
46 3840 McCann, Patrick Harriton (Pa) 12:04.15 363
122 3517 Savage, Tyler JR Timber Creek 12:04.45 364
123 3104 Pierangeli, Philip Jr Salesanium (De) 12:04.49 365
85 3716 Fanelli, Alec SO williamstown 12:04.55 366
45 3659 Norsworthy, Cole FR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:04.63 367
120 3837 Goss, Derek Harriton (Pa) 12:04.67 368
124 2148 Gardener, Douglas 11 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:05.01 369
47 1659 Lembo, Chris FR Bishop Eustace Prep 12:05.12 370
48 3632 Gochuico, George FR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:05.19 371
115 2620 Allegretta, Steven SR Mater Dei 12:05.99 372
127 1796 McCarty, Colin 11 Clearview 12:06.03 373
125 2684 Lucadamo, Richard JR Monroe Twp 12:06.56 374
116 3850 Butler, Jacob JR Cumberland 12:06.64 375
126 2631 Roberts, Jake JR Mater Dei 12:06.77 376
49 2819 Fabi, Frank FR Ocean City 12:06.85 377
117 3651 Lu, Gordon SR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:07.01 378
129 3481 Ways, Devit Sterling 12:07.33 379
52 3893 Gray, Michael FR Toms River East 12:07.38 380
86 1660 Mahaney, Zachary SO Bishop Eustace Prep 12:07.41 381
50 3835 Catania, Sam Harriton (Pa) 12:07.83 382
128 2841 Creveling, Ethan 11 Octorara (Pa) 12:07.94 383
51 1764 Weschler, Ethan FR Cherokee 12:07.95 384
118 3887 Dalessio, Thomas SR Toms River East 12:08.26 385
119 2015 Orloff, Dylan SR Eastern 12:08.30 386
53 2898 Nate, Strobl Paul VI 12:08.57 387
131 1739 Falk, Joseph JR Cherokee 12:09.15 388
55 2939 Candelaria, Antonio FR Pennsauken 12:09.22 389
132 3147 Moore, Brady JR Seneca 12:09.27 390
54 1566 Heinz, Michael FR Allentown 12:09.63 391
130 2017 Shaw, Alexander JR Eastern 12:09.69 392
133 1989 Noah, Lynch 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:10.04 393
134 1577 Shaw, Christopher JR Allentown 12:10.26 394
87 2501 Stinner, Dylan SO Jackson Liberty HS 12:10.48 395
88 2579 Yuen, John FR Manalapan 12:11.14 396
120 2720 Healey, Andrew SR Moorestown 12:11.52 397
135 1757 Morgan, Matthew JR Cherokee 12:11.63 398
121 3369 Schieda, Nicholas 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:11.76 399
136 2334 Young, Andrew JR Hamilton West 12:11.81 400
122 3019 Davan, Raymond 12 Riverside 12:11.93 401
56 3500 Cantero, Dan FR Timber Creek 12:12.14 402
137 1685 Sykes, Herbert JR Buena High School 12:12.26 403
123 3411 Jacob, Henry SR St. Marks (De) 12:12.56 404
89 3894 Hryc, Dylan SO Toms River East 12:12.60 405
90 1619 Aguilar, Gareth SO Barnegat 12:12.73 406
124 1597 Stecher, Zachary SR Atlantic City High School 12:12.81 407
91 1532 Joga, Keishaun Absegami 12:12.86 408
138 1526 Delgado, Esteban Absegami 12:13.25 409
125 2551 Donahue, Christopher JR Manalapan 12:13.82 410
126 3027 Carnevale, Trey SR Robbinsville 12:13.95 411
140 3126 Szczerba, Joseph Jr Salesanium (De) 12:14.07 412
141 1686 Tarquinio, Tyler JR Buena High School 12:14.11 413
142 3114 Saponaro, Nicholas Jr Salesanium (De) 12:14.21 414
127 3612 Abiad, Jose SR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:14.55 415
139 3370 Schmidt, Thomas 11 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:14.57 416
57 3780 Lowe, Zach FR Woodstown 12:14.68 417
128 2518 Kittle, Matthew SR Jackson Memorial 12:14.78 418
92 3249 Middleton, Trevor SO Southern 12:14.87 419
129 1905 Sundermier, Jake SR Delran 12:14.95 420
94 1610 Olszewski, Zach SO Audubon High School 12:15.04 421
95 3168 Delancy, Jacob SO Shawnee 12:15.28 422
59 1909 Dougherty, Justin FR Delsea 12:15.32 423
145 2851 Mattis, Brent 11 Octorara (Pa) 12:15.49 424
93 3000 Moore, Ian FR Rancocas Valley 12:15.60 425
130 3142 Kiraly, Shawn SR Seneca 12:15.74 426
143 2344 Graff, Robert JR Hammonton 12:15.80 427
144 2643 Mejorada, Sean JR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 12:15.81 428
58 3211 Boero, Colin FR Southern 12:15.91 429
146 3489 Hardin, Maxwell 11 Tatnall 12:16.35 430
133 3484 Anshen, Brian 12 Tatnall 12:16.47 431
131 2781 Perez-Miranda, Gabe SR Northern Burlington 12:16.57 432
132 2150 Gartman, Paul 12 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:16.61 433
134 2788 Virok, David SR Northern Burlington 12:17.07 434
96 2359 Ramirez, Jesus SO Hammonton 12:17.28 435
135 2902 Sean, Bonner Paul VI 12:17.35 436
60 2543 Tziarris-Over, Andrew FR Lawrence HS 12:17.76 437
61 3208 Bates, Dean FR Southern 12:17.79 438
100 1664 Massaro, Nicholas SO Bishop Eustace Prep 12:18.31 439
147 3618 Chamberlain, Andrew SR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:18.36 440
101 3518 Tucker, Evan SO Timber Creek 12:18.45 441
97 3036 Jenson, Karl SO Robbinsville 12:18.55 442
62 3356 McCarthy, Owen 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:18.75 443
98 2117 Kurzawa, Bradley SO Freehold Twp 12:18.79 444
99 3656 Margiotta, Dean SO West Windsor Plainisboro 12:18.97 445
103 3867 Knipe, William Cumberland 12:19.01 446
102 2368 Balas, Tyler SO Hillsborough 12:19.60 447
136 2887 Connor, Ploski Paul VI 12:20.01 448
64 3377 Traverso, Joseph 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:20.12 449
63 3145 Malave, Vincent FR Seneca 12:20.55 450
104 2660 Smith, Kevin SO Millville 12:21.65 451
148 3841 Mendelsohn, Jack Harriton (Pa) 12:21.82 452
66 2824 Kelly, Max FR Ocean City 12:22.04 453
67 2275 Alymer, Jake FR Haddon Twp 12:22.15 454
106 2563 LoMonaco, James FR Manalapan 12:22.17 455
68 2258 Disimone, Lennon FR Haddon Heights 12:22.23 456
137 3407 Daniel, Ortiz SR St. Marks (De) 12:22.25 457
65 2886 Colton, Cromwell Paul VI 12:22.63 458
149 2861 Tenario, Diego 11 Octorara (Pa) 12:22.71 459
105 2552 Edison, Zach FR Manalapan 12:22.84 460
138 3360 Ottomanelli, Matthew 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:23.08 461
107 2710 Farmer, Jack SO Moorestown 12:23.15 462
139 1605 Driscoll, Dan SR Audubon High School 12:23.21 463
69 3591 Minor, Owen FR Voorhees 12:23.34 464
70 3586 Kinsky, Joshua FR Voorhees 12:23.47 465
150 3434 Bergamo, Frank SO St.Augustine Prep 12:23.59 466
71 2149 Garrett, Sean 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:24.03 467
140 2137 Wisniewski, Seth SR Freehold Twp 12:24.08 468
72 2394 Hudak, Kyle FR Hillsborough 12:24.36 469
151 3455 Wright, Justin SO St.Augustine Prep 12:24.84 470
73 1773 DeLeon, Joel SR Cherry Hill West 12:25.11 471
74 3113 Samson, Andrés Fr Salesanium (De) 12:25.21 472
75 2175 Debartolomeis, Ren FR Glen Ridge 12:25.28 473
109 1701 Sabatinoa, Christian SO Burlington Twp 12:25.36 474
152 2514 Guess, Morgan JR Jackson Memorial 12:25.62 475
108 2564 Mehta, Malav FR Manalapan 12:25.73 476
76 3327 Adipietro, Liam 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:26.04 477
110 2207 Potero, Anthony SO Gloucester Co VT 12:26.89 478
153 2633 Tonne, Sean JR Mater Dei 12:26.93 479
154 3070 Deckers, Danny Jr Salesanium (De) 12:27.05 480
155 3386 Young, Seamus 11 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:27.15 481
141 3702 Stump, Cooper SR Wiinslow Twp 12:27.41 482
111 2769 Halvorsen, Matt SO Northern Burlington 12:27.48 483
77 2408 Monsorno, Luke FR Hillsborough 12:27.80 484
158 2009 Harley, Jacob JR Eastern 12:28.02 485
112 3468 Klenk, Max Sterling 12:28.29 486
159 2426 Rosenel, Joshua JR Hillsborough 12:28.46 487
142 2626 Laux, Ray SR Mater Dei 12:28.70 488
156 3577 Celentano, Dylan JR Voorhees 12:28.72 489
157 3436 Collins, Casey SO St.Augustine Prep 12:28.96 490
161 2503 Bifulco, Christian SO Jackson Memorial 12:29.06 491
162 3786 Ryan, Matthew JR Woodstown 12:29.10 492
113 3224 Flaherty, Ryan SO Southern 12:29.47 493
78 3691 Campbell, Christopher FR Wiinslow Twp 12:29.47 493
143 1675 Osorio, Jose Bridgeton 12:29.84 495
160 3435 Collins, Blaise SO St.Augustine Prep 12:29.98 496
145 3712 Anderson, Connor SR williamstown 12:30.07 497
114 3445 Merighi, Tim FR St.Augustine Prep 12:30.33 498
144 2158 Marconi, Pasquale 12 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:30.55 499
79 2658 Schwegal, Nick FR Millville 12:30.69 500
80 2169 Zekonis, Peter 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:31.91 501
163 1766 Zeitz, Matthew JR Cherokee 12:31.98 502
81 3908 Tangredi, Dominic FR Toms River East 12:32.39 503
115 2355 Mongrandi, Jared SO Hammonton 12:32.53 504
116 2055 Borges, Jason JR Elizabeth 12:32.60 505
164 3852 Colaneri, Jarrett SO Cumberland 12:32.66 506
146 2398 Kinst, Jack SR Hillsborough 12:33.40 507
82 3491 Janusz, Alexander 9 Tatnall 12:33.40 507
83 3909 Vaughn, Garrett FR Toms River East 12:34.20 509
147 1752 Mahoney, Patrick SR Cherokee 12:34.24 510
117 2081 Srouji, Mohammad SO Ewing 12:34.48 511
165 3522 Baldini, Andre JR Triton 12:35.06 512
148 2676 Galal, Mohamed SR Monroe Twp 12:35.08 513
118 3666 Prakash, Adithya SO West Windsor Plainisboro 12:35.16 514
166 2698 Van Sprang, Maxwell JR Monroe Twp 12:35.27 515
84 1804 Cole, Brian FR Collingswood 12:36.21 516
85 3409 Ethan, Kacmarcik FR St. Marks (De) 12:36.32 517
119 2481 Nicholasi, Andrew SO Howell 12:37.11 518
149 3012 Yee, Mitchel SR Rancocas Valley 12:37.28 519
88 2966 Yordy, Bryce FR Pitman 12:37.49 520
86 2557 Garcia, Jeremie FR Manalapan 12:37.51 521
87 2649 Asselta, Zachary FR Millville 12:37.85 522
167 2298 Watts, David JR Haddon Twp 12:37.92 523
168 3150 Olsen, Blake JR Seneca 12:38.02 524
150 1896 Koch, Michael SR Delran 12:38.18 525
121 2262 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam SO Haddon Heights 12:38.23 526
169 2822 James, Tyler JR Ocean City 12:38.30 527
170 1954 Andrew, Sharpless 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:38.39 528
120 2152 Hodge, Ryan 10 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:38.74 529
89 3781 Melle, Ben FR Woodstown 12:39.51 530
151 3834 Burton, Davis Harriton (Pa) 12:39.73 531
90 2244 Pile, Sean FR Gov Livingston 12:39.78 532
171 3521 Zitterman, Jake JR Timber Creek 12:39.98 533
172 2002 Bracchi, Christopher JR Eastern 12:40.11 534
124 3846 Tassone, Kyle Harriton (Pa) 12:40.16 535
153 3696 Keith, Kyle SR Wiinslow Twp 12:40.22 536
173 3872 Pustizzi, Salvatore SO Cumberland 12:40.26 537
154 3081 Hallinan, Ryan sr Salesanium (De) 12:40.37 538
122 1569 Kirgan, Sean SO Allentown 12:40.66 539
91 3447 Ogborn, Conor FR St.Augustine Prep 12:40.71 540
123 3354 Lopez, Brennan 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:40.82 541
152 3187 Matlack, Boaz SR Shawnee 12:40.99 542
156 2536 Gresack, Ken SR Lawrence HS 12:41.10 543
92 2441 Wolf, John FR Hillsborough 12:41.23 544
155 2787 Vinzant, Jack SR Northern Burlington 12:41.63 545
125 3030 Gerasini, Dean SO Robbinsville 12:42.05 546
126 2203 Lipeles, Jacob SO Gloucester Co VT 12:42.14 547
174 2523 Rasinski, Tyler JR Jackson Memorial 12:42.71 548
175 3720 Jernegan, Jared JR williamstown 12:42.77 549
93 2442 Yahi, Kenan FR Hillsborough 12:42.79 550
176 3115 Shea, James Jr Salesanium (De) 12:42.98 551
178 3647 Lee, Patrick JR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:43.05 552
128 3141 Hess, Billy SO Seneca 12:43.15 553
129 3498 Sullivan, Colin 10 Tatnall 12:43.43 554
157 1672 Arriaga, Jordan Bridgeton 12:43.45 555
177 2354 Moffa, Tom JR Hammonton 12:43.72 556
94 1974 Josh, Toth 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:43.86 557
127 2232 Harriott, Christopher FR Gov Livingston 12:43.99 558
96 2785 Stanley, Kyle FR Northern Burlington 12:44.19 559
158 2102 Famulare, Charles SR Freehold Twp 12:44.30 560
180 2540 O’Rourke, Michael JR Lawrence HS 12:44.45 561
95 2731 Phelps, Christian FR Moorestown 12:44.51 562
179 1868 Max, Magee 11 Conestoga (Pa) 12:44.60 563
130 3630 Gessner, Max SO West Windsor Plainisboro 12:44.81 564
132 2348 Iuliucci, Nikoli SO Hammonton 12:45.28 565
182 2938 Bakley, Chris JR Pennsauken 12:45.28 565
97 1553 Bragger, Jake FR Allentown 12:45.54 567
181 2655 Hibschman, John JR Millville 12:45.63 568
131 3365 Reda, Matthew 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:45.64 569
183 2374 Callesano, Nicholas JR Hillsborough 12:46.33 570
133 2104 Fitzpatrick, Prince SO Freehold Twp 12:46.61 571
134 3176 Friedman, Alex SO Shawnee 12:46.70 572
159 3776 Hinkle, Hayden SR Woodstown 12:46.79 573
160 3065 Caverly, Andrew sr Salesanium (De) 12:46.85 574
138 3051 Taylor, Jared SO Robbinsville 12:47.30 575
135 2124 Matino, Cole SO Freehold Twp 12:47.53 576
136 1997 Vincent, DiEdwardo 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:47.62 577
184 2421 Realbuto, Marco JR Hillsborough 12:47.77 578
161 1780 Howe, Jason SR Cherry Hill West 12:47.84 579
137 3902 Moral, John SO Toms River East 12:47.88 580
162 3373 Skelton, Nicholas 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:48.02 581
139 3904 Silver, Jason SO Toms River East 12:48.02 581
98 3212 Case, Justin Southern 12:48.16 583
188 2504 Bourke, Casey JR Jackson Memorial 12:48.26 584
189 3464 Heredia, Christian Sterling 12:48.44 585
185 2964 Sanders, Jonathon JR Pitman 12:48.51 586
186 2007 Forsman, Aaron JR Eastern 12:48.86 587
187 1609 Nessler, Gabe JR Audubon High School 12:48.93 588
192 2044 Manivannan, Mithun JR Edison 12:49.38 589
190 2999 Mateja, Frank JR Rancocas Valley 12:49.68 590
191 1835 Bryce, Bundens 11 Conestoga (Pa) 12:49.71 591
100 3348 Kawakami, John 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 12:50.21 592
163 1801 Bryfogle, Tim SR Collingswood 12:50.67 593
193 2082 Vasquez, John JR Ewing 12:50.70 594
99 2857 Rudisll, Adam 9 Octorara (Pa) 12:50.71 595
194 3077 Fink, Owen Jr Salesanium (De) 12:50.85 596
102 1582 Tendler, Shane FR Allentown 12:51.20 597
195 3067 Chesson, Ted Jr Salesanium (De) 12:51.35 598
140 2708 Denmark, Kevin SO Moorestown 12:51.43 599
196 3866 Jackson, Jaiden JR Cumberland 12:51.45 600
164 2497 Hickman, Matthew SR Jackson Liberty HS 12:51.90 601
101 2347 Handzus, Alex FR Hammonton 12:51.97 602
166 1644 Litten, River SR Bcit-Medford 12:52.03 603
105 2478 MacDonald, Aaron FR Howell 12:52.31 604
167 2263 Hughes, Pat SR Haddon Heights 12:52.49 605
103 1529 Foley, John Absegami 12:52.58 606
104 2776 Martino, Christopher FR Northern Burlington 12:52.59 607
141 3587 Mauiello, Ryan SO Voorhees 12:52.66 608
165 1986 Mitchell, Patterson 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:52.67 609
198 2661 Vanaman, Eric JR Millville 12:53.17 610
168 3137 Dougherty, Jack SR Seneca 12:53.19 611
143 3270 Van Liew, Dillon SO Southern 12:53.20 612
197 3642 Jangham, Kunal JR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:53.93 613
142 2059 Diaz, Gregory JR Elizabeth 12:53.96 614
170 2958 Jackson, Frank SR Pitman 12:54.01 615
145 2329 Casiano-Agosto, Natanael SO Hamilton West 12:54.13 616
146 3274 Wilgus, Drew SO Southern 12:54.33 617
144 3172 Etter, Kyle SO Shawnee 12:54.51 618
106 2380 Decker, Donald FR Hillsborough 12:54.60 619
107 3438 Cuff, Robert FR St.Augustine Prep 12:54.61 620
108 2360 Reese, Matt FR Hammonton 12:54.66 621
169 3851 Cocove, Dominic JR Cumberland 12:54.83 622
199 3202 Storm, John JR Shawnee 12:54.99 623
147 3410 Jack, Daly SO St. Marks (De) 12:55.05 624
171 3456 Aguinaldo, Ardy Sterling 12:55.05 624
110 2508 Chan, Nicholas FR Jackson Memorial 12:55.06 626
172 2644 Montuoro, Dylan SR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 12:55.41 627
109 2105 Gagliardi, Tyler FR Freehold Twp 12:55.68 628
149 3029 Freeman, Jon SO Robbinsville 12:56.19 629
200 3097 McKeown, Kyle Jr Salesanium (De) 12:56.29 630
148 2210 Woods, Kiyoshi SO Gloucester Co VT 12:56.58 631
173 2077 Dressler, Steven SR Ewing 12:56.84 632
175 3016 Brown, Robert 12 Riverside 12:57.14 633
153 2428 Shah, Smay SO Hillsborough 12:57.39 634
176 3241 Mamudoski, Kyle SR Southern 12:57.45 635
150 3847 Terwiesch, Jan Harriton (Pa) 12:57.60 636
174 3128 Viera, Christian sr Salesanium (De) 12:57.62 637
151 2070 Szaro, David SO Elizabeth 12:57.79 638
111 3403 Aidan, Campbell FR St. Marks (De) 12:57.86 639
152 1620 Becker, Kevin SO Barnegat 12:57.99 640
202 3492 Jenks, William 10 Tatnall 12:58.00 641
203 1593 Nunez-Santos, Adrian JR Atlantic City High School 12:58.03 642
155 3543 Christian, Muravsky 10 Unionville (Pa) 12:58.27 643
156 1688 Cook, Craig SO Burlington Twp 12:58.43 644
154 1948 Tamayo, Eion SO Deptford High School 12:58.68 645
201 2488 Tayo, Thad JR Howell 12:58.76 646
112 3842 Rickels, Peter Harriton (Pa) 12:58.83 647
115 3497 Principe, Dante 9 Tatnall 12:59.02 648
116 3686 Yuan, Daniel FR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:59.06 649
117 2745 Chick, Aidan FR Moorestown Friends 12:59.30 650
178 3785 Rufinus, Bernard SR Woodstown 12:59.49 651
204 2032 Furry, Matt JR Edison 12:59.52 652
113 3529 Marioni, Michael FR Triton 12:59.72 653
114 2825 Kelly, Michael FR Ocean City 12:59.91 654
177 2656 Pace, Josh SR Millville 12:59.95 655
157 3541 Chris, Garrison 10 Unionville (Pa) 12:59.97 656
158 3584 Hauptly, Sam SO Voorhees 12:59.98 657
205 1902 Sharpley, Tim SO Delran 13:00.24 658
160 2063 Melara, David JR Elizabeth 13:00.27 659
179 2744 Bucci, Ian JR Moorestown Friends 13:00.45 660
118 1636 Torres, Lukas FR Barnegat 13:00.55 661
159 3198 Schwartz, Ricky SO Shawnee 13:00.92 662
206 3109 Reinsel, Kevin Jr Salesanium (De) 13:01.22 663
162 3547 Connor, Ash 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:01.39 664
163 2969 Bashir, Sameem SO Rancocas Valley 13:01.45 665
161 3091 Kelley, Patrick so Salesanium (De) 13:01.56 666
119 2252 Woods, Brandon FR Gov Livingston 13:01.57 667
120 1625 Germano, Logan FR Barnegat 13:01.82 668
208 2363 Whitener, Dom JR Hammonton 13:02.02 669
209 1629 Kovaly, Nicholas JR Barnegat 13:02.39 670
165 3579 Czyz, Patryk SO Voorhees 13:02.42 671
123 2069 Reguinho, Phillip FR Elizabeth 13:02.44 672
207 2885 Chris, Rodriguez Paul VI 13:02.64 673
121 3180 Kaminer, William FR Shawnee 13:02.84 674
164 1679 Behrens, Anthony SO Buena High School 13:02.89 675
122 3328 Algieri, Anthony 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:02.90 676
211 2670 Brzozowski, Jack JR Monroe Twp 13:03.07 677
126 1985 Michael, Bertoni 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:03.16 678
127 1983 Matthew, Chylack 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:03.20 679
212 2045 Patel, Amit JR Edison 13:03.34 680
128 3197 Schultz, Jack FR Shawnee 13:03.34 680
167 2371 Beni, Ryne SO Hillsborough 13:03.36 682
213 1642 Johnson, Colin JR Bcit-Medford 13:03.43 683
214 1774 Divito, Andrew JR Cherry Hill West 13:03.44 684
166 3194 Richwall, Adam SO Shawnee 13:03.64 685
124 3332 Besendorfer, Connor 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:03.82 686
125 1872 Miles, Whitaker 9 Conestoga (Pa) 13:03.84 687
210 1639 Forrest, Andrew JR Bcit-Medford 13:03.93 688
130 3116 Silverstein, Max Fr Salesanium (De) 13:04.16 689
129 2562 Legrand, Landon FR Manalapan 13:04.54 690
168 3671 Sabin, Mark SO West Windsor Plainisboro 13:04.59 691
169 3676 Sheets, Brian SO West Windsor Plainisboro 13:04.79 692
215 1821 Strohm, Ethan JR Collingswood 13:04.92 693
132 3368 Russo, James 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:05.27 694
218 1793 Gamber, Colin 11 Clearview 13:05.44 695
180 1613 Rex, Liam SR Audubon High School 13:05.51 696
131 1563 Goodwin, Connor FR Allentown 13:05.58 697
181 1820 Stanton, Aidan SR Collingswood 13:05.72 698
182 1617 Tomaselli, Quinn SR Audubon High School 13:05.73 699
170 3493 Kaucic, Luke 10 Tatnall 13:05.84 700
216 2904 Thomas, Francesconi Paul VI 13:05.92 701
217 2095 Christian, Joshua JR Freehold Twp 13:05.97 702
171 2949 Schmid, Jacob SO Pennsville 13:05.98 703
172 2827 Millar, Jonathan SO Ocean City 13:06.02 704
134 2553 Eisenman, Max FR Manalapan 13:06.19 705
173 2292 Potter, Josh SO Haddon Twp 13:06.28 706
219 2010 Kenselaar, Kyle JR Eastern 13:06.70 707
133 1970 Jake, Farrell 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:06.89 708
135 1725 Miller, Collin FR Camden Catholic 13:07.29 709
176 1716 Gisone, Miguel SO Camden Catholic 13:07.41 710
174 3343 Garland, Evan 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:07.74 711
175 2423 Roarty, Matthew SO Hillsborough 13:07.90 712
183 2537 Gutierrez, Victor SR Lawrence HS 13:08.43 713
138 2391 Gillette, William FR Hillsborough 13:08.44 714
136 3845 Strauss, Michael Harriton (Pa) 13:08.54 715
177 3161 Becker, Jake SO Shawnee 13:08.83 716
137 2547 Banny, Ian FR Manalapan 13:08.93 717
141 2679 Kaplan, Jordan FR Monroe Twp 13:09.33 718
142 3112 Ryan, Conor Fr Salesanium (De) 13:09.50 719
139 1626 Grant, Tyler FR Barnegat 13:09.64 720
140 2395 Iovino, Daniel FR Hillsborough 13:09.69 721
178 3170 Dowling, Aiden SO Shawnee 13:09.69 721
179 2743 Beard, Jack FR Moorestown Friends 13:09.78 723
144 2381 Della Croce, Robert FR Hillsborough 13:10.12 724
184 3911 Wolf, Edward SR Toms River East 13:10.16 725
221 3903 Scott, Joe JR Toms River East 13:10.19 726
185 2565 Moore, Daniel JR Manalapan 13:10.27 727
182 2220 Berlinski, Vincent FR Gov Livingston 13:10.28 728
183 2880 Soto, Fabian SO Overbrook 13:10.33 729
220 2480 Megaro, Eric JR Howell 13:10.54 730
180 2074 Andriana, Christopher SO Ewing 13:10.59 731
181 2534 Centeno, Sebastian SO Lawrence HS 13:10.71 732
143 3087 Janavel, Jacob Fr Salesanium (De) 13:10.92 733
185 3520 Zakharia, Jamie SO Timber Creek 13:11.02 734
187 3010 Uetz, Brandon SR Rancocas Valley 13:11.20 735
223 1624 Fox, Ethan JR Barnegat 13:11.35 736
186 2970 Catalano, Spencer SR Rancocas Valley 13:11.60 737
184 2498 Koshy, Zach SO Jackson Liberty HS 13:11.91 738
222 3008 Singleton, Elijah JR Rancocas Valley 13:11.96 739
225 3479 Tran, Nick Sterling 13:12.09 740
145 2677 Gruppuso, Benjamin FR Monroe Twp 13:12.11 741
146 3898 Marks, Eric FR Toms River East 13:12.29 742
147 2790 Angier, Jake FR Oakcrest HS 13:12.30 743
148 2667 Addeo, Nicholas FR Monroe Twp 13:12.35 744
224 2686 Nair, Rhonish JR Monroe Twp 13:12.89 745
188 3011 Wilbert, Ben JR Rancocas Valley 13:12.97 746
186 1687 Burtnett, Sean SO Burlington Twp 13:13.05 747
187 2484 Saniscalchi, John SO Howell 13:13.08 748
149 3726 McMahon, Joseph FR williamstown 13:13.35 749
226 2995 Jamison, Sean JR Rancocas Valley 13:13.60 750
150 1950 Adam, Henning 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:14.47 751
227 1699 Repici, Tyler JR Burlington Twp 13:14.98 752
188 1814 Massengale, Jon SO Collingswood 13:15.08 753
151 2506 Carrara, Jackson FR Jackson Memorial 13:15.62 754
152 1961 Cole, Tuffner 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:15.78 755
153 3342 Finegan, Patrick 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:15.89 756
190 2362 Wharton, John SO Hammonton 13:16.41 757
189 2715 Goettle, John SR Moorestown 13:16.87 758
154 3530 Melillo, Joseph FR Triton 13:16.87 758
189 2239 McKenna, Matthew FR Gov Livingston 13:16.90 760
155 3833 Branscom, Graham Harriton (Pa) 13:16.96 761
156 3349 Kawakami, Peter 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:17.20 762
157 2793 Batiz, Daunte’ FR Oakcrest HS 13:17.21 763
191 1755 Monteleone, Christopher SR Cherokee 13:17.48 764
190 1760 Rosenberg, Ben SR Cherokee 13:17.80 765
191 2128 Reed, Kyle SO Freehold Twp 13:17.93 766
158 1975 Justin, Smith 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:18.04 767
193 3374 Smith, Elias 12 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:18.46 768
192 2883 Ben, Jennings Paul VI 13:18.58 769
193 2143 Coaxum, Larry 10 Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:18.73 770
192 2019 Townsend, Christopher SR Eastern 13:18.93 771
195 1666 McDonald, Nolan SR Bishop Eustace Prep 13:19.44 772
228 2575 Williams, Brandon JR Manalapan 13:19.44 772
159 2881 Tomko, Matthew FR Overbrook 13:19.71 774
194 3444 McCardell, Harry SR St.Augustine Prep 13:19.76 775
197 2403 McFarland, Kevin SR Hillsborough 13:20.40 776
231 2847 Kelly, Chris 11 Octorara (Pa) 13:20.48 777
229 3063 Callahan, Patrick Jr Salesanium (De) 13:20.77 778
196 2539 Meth, Devon FR Lawrence HS 13:20.78 779
160 1917 Roman, Alex FR Delsea 13:20.87 780
230 2784 Shinn, Jared JR Northern Burlington 13:20.87 780
194 2404 McGrath, Sean SO Hillsborough 13:21.29 782
234 1643 Ledet, Dadrian JR Bcit-Medford 13:21.41 783
161 3334 Colvell, Matthew 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:21.57 784
232 2789 Widener, Keith JR Northern Burlington 13:21.64 785
198 1518 Aparicio, Irwin Absegami 13:21.66 786
233 2639 Jobin, Ronald JR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 13:21.86 787
162 1749 Jackson, Tyler FR Cherokee 13:22.24 788
199 2621 Canny, Tom SR Mater Dei 13:22.87 789
235 2703 Buck, Josh JR Moorestown 13:23.54 790
236 1579 Soliman, Mark JR Allentown 13:23.95 791
195 3562 Kyle, D’Arcy 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:23.99 792
196 2749 Hull, Jakob FR Moorestown Friends 13:24.07 793
197 2756 Shah, Neal FR Moorestown Friends 13:24.11 794
201 2831 Neill, Jared SR Ocean City 13:24.15 795
163 2951 Stacknick, Justin FR Pennsville 13:24.55 796
164 3454 Synder, Brandon FR St.Augustine Prep 13:24.55 796
237 1596 Share, Benjamin JR Atlantic City High School 13:24.75 798
165 2103 Filozof, Michael FR Freehold Twp 13:24.85 799
200 1809 Ezell, Lux SR Collingswood 13:24.96 800
166 2862 Wheeler, Ryan 9 Octorara (Pa) 13:25.20 801
199 3724 McBride, Tim SO williamstown 13:25.20 801
198 2482 O’Donnell, Tyler SO Howell 13:25.56 803
238 2157 Macchiarelli, Ryan 11 Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:25.84 804
239 1771 Cornalgia, Austin JR Cherry Hill West 13:26.52 805
202 2700 Balderson, Reeves SR Moorestown 13:26.63 806
200 2577 Wroblewski, Michael SO Manalapan 13:26.67 807
167 3711 Allchin, Daniel FR williamstown 13:26.80 808
204 2446 Downey, Sean JR Holy Spirit 13:27.04 809
168 2820 Farley, Michael FR Ocean City 13:27.07 810
243 2888 Dylan, Jackson Paul VI 13:27.17 811
240 1595 Russell, John JR Atlantic City High School 13:27.52 812
203 1673 Baez, Carlos Bridgeton 13:27.88 813
241 3223 Elassar, Mike JR Southern 13:27.91 814
242 2764 Curcio, Gunnar JR Northern Burlington 13:27.96 815
202 3506 Eaton, Eric SO Timber Creek 13:28.13 816
244 2328 Casiano-Agosto, Josue JR Hamilton West 13:28.17 817
203 3633 Goldner, Noah SO West Windsor Plainisboro 13:28.48 818
205 3079 Franzoni, Alex sr Salesanium (De) 13:28.86 819
201 3107 Querey, Colin so Salesanium (De) 13:28.99 820
245 1813 Liu, Chang SO Collingswood 13:29.02 821
204 1978 Kevin, Damico 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:29.02 821
205 3791 Wickersham, Ryder SO Woodstown 13:29.29 823
206 1691 Limone, Michael SO Burlington Twp 13:29.41 824
169 3732 Wendt, Michael FR williamstown 13:30.59 825
246 1702 Sharp, Aidan JR Burlington Twp 13:30.93 826
248 1727 Sawn, Joseph JR Camden Catholic 13:31.20 827
207 2741 Barr, Ethan FR Moorestown Friends 13:31.43 828
249 3151 Pawling, Michael JR Seneca 13:31.46 829
247 2758 Alpeza, Nicholas JR Northern Burlington 13:31.71 830
250 3648 Limbasia, Raj JR West Windsor Plainisboro 13:32.09 831
208 2164 Shoemaker, Josh 10 Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:32.79 832
170 2956 Gelbart, Morris FR Pitman 13:32.84 833
251 2683 Louro, Jason JR Monroe Twp 13:33.01 834
171 3335 Conigliaro, Brian 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:33.36 835
209 3068 Clausing, Jason so Salesanium (De) 13:33.50 836
254 2352 Massaro, Neil JR Hammonton 13:34.04 837
211 3355 Lusak, Matthew 10 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:34.20 838
212 2696 Suresh, Anirudh SO Monroe Twp 13:34.37 839
252 2954 Cherim, Josh JR Pitman 13:34.55 840
210 3252 Pelusio, Spencer SO Southern 13:34.61 841
206 1942 Fornito, Joe SR Deptford High School 13:34.85 842
253 2996 Kemble, Tyler JR Rancocas Valley 13:34.96 843
255 2690 Parikh, Sahil JR Monroe Twp 13:35.46 844
172 2509 Clark, Joshua FR Jackson Memorial 13:35.66 845
174 2205 Patel, Nirav FR Gloucester Co VT 13:36.03 846
257 3103 Phillips, Benjamin Jr Salesanium (De) 13:36.03 846
207 2662 Vandemark, Theodore SR Millville 13:36.53 848
213 2201 Kane, Sean SO Gloucester Co VT 13:36.54 849
173 2424 Romano, Lucas FR Hillsborough 13:36.84 850
256 3165 Borsky, Andrew JR Shawnee 13:36.94 851
208 2084 Wyatt, Derick SR Ewing 13:37.02 852
175 3555 Jacob, Elsen 9 Unionville (Pa) 13:37.03 853
258 3206 Andriani, Mike JR Southern 13:37.28 854
215 3225 Forte,, Evan SO Southern 13:37.36 855
214 3595 Parker, Jon SO Voorhees 13:37.89 856
217 2734 Skarbeck, Brandon SO Moorestown 13:38.22 857
216 3516 Savage, Kevin SO Timber Creek 13:38.53 858
259 2855 Rudisill, Matt 11 Octorara (Pa) 13:38.55 859
176 3718 Fisher, Michael FR williamstown 13:38.71 860
209 2965 Sankwaiataroroks, Nfn SR Pitman 13:38.76 861
218 2209 Wall, Aiden SO Gloucester Co VT 13:39.13 862
219 3905 Sparmo, Jared SO Toms River East 13:39.17 863
220 2541 Rawley, David SO Lawrence HS 13:39.46 864
260 3408 Eric, Chapman JR St. Marks (De) 13:39.80 865
177 3216 Coppolino, Phillip FR Southern 13:39.83 866
210 3117 Snyder, Robert sr Salesanium (De) 13:40.37 867
178 2227 Feely, Daniel FR Gov Livingston 13:40.51 868
221 2083 Webster, Ryan SO Ewing 13:40.70 869
261 3200 Southwick, Preston JR Shawnee 13:40.94 870
179 2952 Anderson, Aiden FR Pitman 13:41.03 871
262 3542 Chris, Jackson 11 Unionville (Pa) 13:41.22 872
180 3574 Beard, Benjamin FR Voorhees 13:41.27 873
223 2704 Carlyle, Sean SO Moorestown 13:41.31 874
222 3478 Santore, Dom Sterling 13:41.85 875
224 1600 Aquilino, Greg SO Audubon High School 13:42.39 876
264 2409 Morgan, Evan JR Hillsborough 13:42.44 877
263 3507 Eller, Brody JR Timber Creek 13:42.81 878
211 3441 Lawn, Collin SR St.Augustine Prep 13:42.86 879
212 1981 Luke, Carstens 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:42.99 880
265 2636 Dominguez, Jose JR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 13:43.05 881
227 2692 Quercia, Timothy SO Monroe Twp 13:43.08 882
181 3075 Fielding, Ian Fr Salesanium (De) 13:43.41 883
225 2654 Hampton, Henry SO Millville 13:43.68 884
226 3006 Robertson, Joseph SO Rancocas Valley 13:43.94 885
266 3418 Michael, Robinette JR St. Marks (De) 13:44.09 886
182 3511 Kuriger, Aidan FR Timber Creek 13:44.44 887
267 3664 Peshiman, Kashif JR West Windsor Plainisboro 13:45.12 888
268 2405 McLaughlin, Aaron JR Hillsborough 13:45.29 889
213 3255 Rae, Kenneth SR Southern 13:45.82 890
270 2330 Cleary, Joshua JR Hamilton West 13:46.02 891
228 2717 Grassmyer, Scott JR Moorestown 13:46.12 892
183 2947 Jaeger, Justin FR Pennsville 13:46.23 893
269 2524 Rubio, Vincent JR Jackson Memorial 13:46.80 894
215 3157 White, Thomas SR Seneca 13:47.27 895
216 1547 Anthony, Steven SR Allentown 13:47.45 896
229 2500 Rocha, Aaron SO Jackson Liberty HS 13:47.47 897
214 1887 Conyers, Josh SR Delran 13:47.77 898
218 2783 Schwartzman, Kyle SR Northern Burlington 13:48.00 899
271 3460 Edmonson, Zach Sterling 13:48.00 899
230 2260 Florio, Peter SO Haddon Heights 13:48.19 901
186 2906 Xavier, Casillas Paul VI 13:48.25 902
217 1647 Stidham, Zachary SR Bcit-Medford 13:48.54 903
184 3338 Dahl, Robert 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:48.65 904
185 1645 Powell, Nickolas FR Bcit-Medford 13:48.92 905
188 3191 Pellegrino, William FR Shawnee 13:49.06 906
189 2461 Cappetto, Michael FR Howell 13:49.41 907
272 1962 David, Milam 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:49.68 908
187 3169 Denver, Adam FR Shawnee 13:49.95 909
232 2072 Villacis, Johnny SO Elizabeth 13:50.14 910
233 3163 Blanco, Matt SO Shawnee 13:50.23 911
234 2221 Cahill, Andrew SO Gov Livingston 13:50.37 912
190 2549 Brown, Issaih FR Manalapan 13:50.44 913
219 3566 Nate, Coughlin 12 Unionville (Pa) 13:50.45 914
231 3080 Grady, Mark so Salesanium (De) 13:50.62 915
235 2674 Espin, Edwin SO Monroe Twp 13:51.24 916
236 1640 Huddell, Benjamin SO Bcit-Medford 13:51.30 917
191 1958 Brian, Kyriakos 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:51.77 918
192 3256 Reck, Alex FR Southern 13:51.85 919
273 1972 Jamie, Liotta 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:51.89 920
193 2245 Pupo, Alex FR Gov Livingston 13:52.02 921
221 3136 Derkas, Timothy SR Seneca 13:52.28 922
274 3446 Nailor, Brandon JR St.Augustine Prep 13:52.66 923
220 3167 Curcio, Vince SR Shawnee 13:52.67 924
194 1525 Cushlanis, Jared Absegami 13:53.06 925
222 3138 Eckstein, Spencer SR Seneca 13:53.41 926
237 1578 Soborski, Justin SO Allentown 13:53.58 927
196 2815 Barnes, Joshua FR Ocean City 13:54.01 928
239 2760 Ballinger, Garret SO Northern Burlington 13:54.26 929
276 1697 O’Leary, Michael JR Burlington Twp 13:54.39 930
238 3499 Zhang, Archer 10 Tatnall 13:54.60 931
275 3166 Caldwell, Aaron JR Shawnee 13:54.76 932
195 2098 Decker, Thomas FR Freehold Twp 13:54.78 933
242 2223 Consoli, Chris FR Gov Livingston 13:55.07 934
198 1634 Schleicher, Jacob FR Barnegat 13:55.25 935
199 2445 Dejeau, Alex FR Holy Spirit 13:55.45 936
277 2030 Dempsey, Connor JR Edison 13:55.61 937
240 2990 Heckman, Alex FR Rancocas Valley 13:55.71 938
197 1777 Eberhardt, Karl FR Cherry Hill West 13:55.89 939
223 2967 Alderman, Liam SR Rancocas Valley 13:55.89 939
241 1984 Max, Kelly 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:55.93 941
243 3571 Shane, O’Leary 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:56.09 942
201 1573 Murin, Ryan FR Allentown 13:56.31 943
278 1952 Alec, Wilson 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:56.33 944
244 2250 Sullivan, Daiel FR Gov Livingston 13:56.34 945
279 1601 Barnhardt, Andrew JR Audubon High School 13:56.38 946
202 1623 DiGiovanni, Gino FR Barnegat 13:56.49 947
200 2346 Graham, Maurice FR Hammonton 13:56.97 948
280 1717 Green, Nasim JR Camden Catholic 13:57.75 949
245 2726 McHale, Aedan SO Moorestown 13:57.89 950
203 2146 Foster, Max 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:57.92 951
246 2288 Lippincott, Jacob SO Haddon Twp 13:57.99 952
224 1810 Fernandez, Alexis SR Collingswood 13:58.80 953
281 2701 Blank, Maximilian JR Moorestown 13:59.14 954
205 3333 Besendorfer, Tyler 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 13:59.18 955
206 1805 Cook, Timothy FR Collingswood 13:59.26 956
204 1560 Derasmo, John FR Allentown 13:59.60 957
247 2180 Hackmeyer, Ethan FR Glen Ridge 13:59.65 958
207 2353 McFerran, Joshua FR Hammonton 14:00.21 959
282 2882 Wallace, Karl JR Overbrook 14:00.87 960
284 1831 Alex, Stigall 10 Conestoga (Pa) 14:01.09 961
285 3059 Brady, Gerald Jr Salesanium (De) 14:01.42 962
225 2073 Amankwaah, Jesse SR Ewing 14:01.45 963
248 3221 Deely, Caden SO Southern 14:01.57 964
208 2763 Chorba, Benjamin FR Northern Burlington 14:01.58 965
209 3490 Harris, Patrick 9 Tatnall 14:01.59 966
210 2693 Ruggeri, Salvatore FR Monroe Twp 14:01.74 967
283 2208 Solina, Nick JR Gloucester Co VT 14:01.86 968
286 3733 Zutell, Russell JR williamstown 14:02.63 969
287 1729 Stumpo, Anthony JR Camden Catholic 14:02.77 970
249 2379 Claus, Cameron SO Hillsborough 14:02.86 971
250 2126 Quinlan, Andrew SO Freehold Twp 14:03.27 972
211 2895 Matthew, Bock Paul VI 14:03.32 973
251 2061 Hernandez, Alexis SO Elizabeth 14:04.56 974
288 1736 Brown, Naledge JR Cherokee 14:05.13 975
212 2257 Colonna, Wyatt FR Haddon Heights 14:05.24 976
289 1669 Sakach, Max JR Bishop Eustace Prep 14:05.38 977
252 3779 Lowe, Clint SO Woodstown 14:05.53 978
253 2937 Tuitt, Jhasiah SO Pemberton High School 14:05.64 979
254 3513 Perham, Joe SO Timber Creek 14:05.73 980
255 3414 Kyle, Langford SO St. Marks (De) 14:06.77 981
256 3272 Watson, Brooks SO Southern 14:07.17 982
290 2096 Contrada, Edward JR Freehold Twp 14:07.85 983
257 2078 Forsythe, Jordan SO Ewing 14:08.91 984
260 3159 Worrell, Jonah SO Seneca 14:09.09 985
213 2420 Ravula, Rahul FR Hillsborough 14:09.62 986
214 2177 Ehatamm, Mattias FR Glen Ridge 14:09.92 987
258 2356 Montemurro, Andew SO Hammonton 14:09.92 987
259 3253 Pierro, Matthew SO Southern 14:09.96 989
226 3056 Barniak, Kai sr Salesanium (De) 14:10.37 990
227 3443 Mason, Collin SR St.Augustine Prep 14:10.40 991
261 2024 Cabrera, Diego SO Edison 14:10.63 992
262 2627 Linde, Axel SO Mater Dei 14:10.90 993
215 3148 Moore, Harry FR Seneca 14:11.36 994
263 3885 Bruno, Enrico SO Toms River East 14:11.38 995
216 2224 Coyle, William FR Gov Livingston 14:11.40 996
291 1539 Sacchetti, Vincent Absegami 14:11.70 997
264 2689 Pandolfi, Zach SO Monroe Twp 14:12.12 998
265 2845 Hazen, Ian 10 Octorara (Pa) 14:12.12 998
293 2357 Morales, Alexis JR Hammonton 14:12.13 1000
294 3722 Kusnierz, Adam JR williamstown 14:12.44 1001
228 2141 Bartosik, Josh 12 Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:12.64 1002
292 3875 Trimmer, Sam Cumberland 14:12.81 1003
229 2998 Loiseau, Alexander SR Rancocas Valley 14:13.03 1004
266 1575 Rodriguez, Luis SO Allentown 14:13.37 1005
295 2751 Kimberly, Will SO Moorestown Friends 14:13.51 1006
217 2705 Comegno, Jack FR Moorestown 14:13.54 1007
296 3619 Chang, Allen JR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:13.59 1008
218 3084 Hoban, Rory Fr Salesanium (De) 14:13.91 1009
219 2774 Kosten Judge, Cody FR Northern Burlington 14:13.99 1010
267 2936 Stinney, Quintin SO Pemberton High School 14:14.07 1011
221 2397 Jiang, Jeffrey FR Hillsborough 14:14.08 1012
297 3882 Ammirata, Michael JR Toms River East 14:14.19 1013
268 2878 Moore, Benjamin SO Overbrook 14:14.25 1014
222 2762 Chanquin, Karlos FR Northern Burlington 14:14.26 1015
269 3773 Guerrero, George SO Woodstown 14:14.26 1015
230 2678 Hommer, Daniel SR Monroe Twp 14:14.77 1017
220 3358 Natale, Joseph 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:14.87 1018
231 2013 Miller, Tyler SR Eastern 14:14.95 1019
298 3093 Lehane, Liam Jr Salesanium (De) 14:15.10 1020
299 2727 Merkx, Jacob JR Moorestown 14:15.14 1021
271 2197 Connor, Joshua SO Gloucester Co VT 14:15.27 1022
300 3707 Perez, Alexis JR Wildwood 14:15.32 1023
272 1704 Small, Jermaine SO Burlington Twp 14:15.45 1024
301 2178 Finnecy, Cole SO Glen Ridge 14:15.50 1025
270 1838 Chase, Dautrich 10 Conestoga (Pa) 14:15.80 1026
273 2333 Sackie, Edwin SO Hamilton West 14:16.11 1027
232 3569 Paul, Knausst 12 Unionville (Pa) 14:16.60 1028
234 2051 Tong, Donald SR Edison 14:17.10 1029
303 2293 Ravelli, Jackson JR Haddon Twp 14:17.25 1030
304 3871 Ortiz, Miyer Cumberland 14:17.30 1031
235 3276 Yates, Luke SR Southern 14:17.38 1032
236 3713 Burek, Gregory SR williamstown 14:17.39 1033
274 2905 Tommy, Gilbert Paul VI 14:17.44 1034
305 1893 Jackson-Conner, Jordan JR Delran 14:17.49 1035
233 1895 Klodnicki, Dorian SR Delran 14:17.71 1036
223 2767 Ede, Sean FR Northern Burlington 14:17.76 1037
302 3351 Kutch, Patrick 11 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:17.90 1038
225 2574 Wallace, Blake FR Manalapan 14:18.22 1039
226 3561 Kieran, Hunt 12 Unionville (Pa) 14:18.26 1040
276 2091 Borowinski, Robert SO Freehold Twp 14:18.30 1041
275 2723 Liu, Wesley SO Moorestown 14:18.98 1042
224 3220 Davis, Ryan FR Southern 14:18.99 1043
306 2680 Kehayas, Nicholas JR Monroe Twp 14:19.27 1044
277 2165 Slook, Carson 10 Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:19.61 1045
237 3831 Berke, Gavin Harriton (Pa) 14:19.68 1046
278 3076 Fink, Brendan so Salesanium (De) 14:19.78 1047
279 2026 Chen, Jonathan SO Edison 14:19.93 1048
227 1630 Notaro, Matthew FR Barnegat 14:19.98 1049
238 3483 Zigler-Thayer, Quan Sterling 14:20.06 1050
229 1728 Stemetzi, Peter FR Camden Catholic 14:20.09 1051
228 2572 Varvaro, Michael FR Manalapan 14:20.67 1052
280 3475 Prete, Anthony Sterling 14:20.77 1053
230 2813 Weeks, Eric FR Oakcrest HS 14:21.19 1054
231 2289 Merkh, Justin FR Haddon Twp 14:21.39 1055
239 1784 Tanjutco, Jared SR Cherry Hill West 14:21.57 1056
234 3064 Calloway, Nick Fr Salesanium (De) 14:22.24 1057
284 3162 Blanco, Gabriel SO Shawnee 14:22.43 1058
281 3111 Rollo, Giovanni so Salesanium (De) 14:22.53 1059
232 1786 Bachman, Theo 9 Clearview 14:22.59 1060
282 1631 Pearson, Colby SO Barnegat 14:22.74 1061
283 3110 Rogers, Christopher so Salesanium (De) 14:22.79 1062
233 3670 Rebelo, Michael FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:22.84 1063
307 2800 Goodwin, Christian JR Oakcrest HS 14:22.91 1064
308 3034 Holzbaur, Patrick JR Robbinsville 14:23.87 1065
286 2859 Sellito, Liam 10 Octorara (Pa) 14:24.37 1066
309 3638 Hu, Tai Wai JR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:24.46 1067
240 1520 Calimer, Nicholas Absegami 14:24.55 1068
235 3234 LaBelle, Ryan FR Southern 14:24.65 1069
285 1562 Foo Siam, Timothy SO Allentown 14:24.70 1070
310 3474 Pierce, Corey Sterling 14:25.34 1071
241 2162 Petrella, Nick 12 Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:25.50 1072
287 3539 Blake, Metro-Gault 10 Unionville (Pa) 14:25.95 1073
237 3352 Lalor, Joseph 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:26.43 1074
236 3177 Glassman, Dylan FR Shawnee 14:26.69 1075
239 2728 Merkx, Oliver FR Moorestown 14:27.04 1076
240 3350 Keating, Brendan 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:27.13 1077
241 3774 Guerrero, Mike FR Woodstown 14:27.21 1078
238 2832 Quade, Colin FR Ocean City 14:27.54 1079
288 3783 Poteat, Sian SO Woodstown 14:27.61 1080
245 2345 Graham, Malcolm FR Hammonton 14:28.26 1081
242 1638 Dixon, Quinlan FR Bcit-Medford 14:28.56 1082
243 2433 Szabo, Aidan FR Hillsborough 14:28.67 1083
244 3099 Morris, Ryan Fr Salesanium (De) 14:28.74 1084
289 3135 Davis, Kyle SO Seneca 14:28.82 1085
311 2332 Philidor, Kevin JR Hamilton West 14:29.15 1086
246 2685 Mendoza, Antonio FR Monroe Twp 14:29.42 1087
242 3910 Weiss, Jarrett SR Toms River East 14:29.69 1088
243 3558 Jeremy, Do 12 Unionville (Pa) 14:30.14 1089
244 3143 LaPoint, Jonathan SR Seneca 14:30.41 1090
290 1608 McLaughlin, Peter SO Audubon High School 14:30.54 1091
247 2818 DiTroia, Cameron FR Ocean City 14:30.60 1092
292 1980 Kevin, Wagner 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:31.11 1093
291 3626 Dua, Daksh SO West Windsor Plainisboro 14:31.11 1093
245 2206 Porter, John SR Gloucester Co VT 14:31.36 1095
293 2134 Teicher, Benjamin SO Freehold Twp 14:32.00 1096
249 2237 Maguire, Aidan FR Gov Livingston 14:32.07 1097
294 1657 Johnson, Bobby SO Bishop Eustace Prep 14:32.10 1098
312 3173 Etter, Sean JR Shawnee 14:32.35 1099
248 2844 Hanby, Demetrius 9 Octorara (Pa) 14:32.65 1100
246 2535 Chilinski, Michael SR Lawrence HS 14:32.90 1101
250 3674 Shah, Jinal FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:33.03 1102
295 1724 McHugh, Braeden SO Camden Catholic 14:33.51 1103
313 2291 Nitzberg, Eric JR Haddon Twp 14:34.52 1104
251 3375 Solar, Jonathan 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:34.94 1105
296 3895 Johson, Jordon SO Toms River East 14:35.40 1106
247 3247 McDonnell, Matt SR Southern 14:35.57 1107
252 3094 Lehane, Michael Fr Salesanium (De) 14:35.65 1108
253 3257 Robinson, Chayne FR Southern 14:35.82 1109
254 3384 Wise, Ryan 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:35.83 1110
255 2732 Purul, Louis FR Moorestown 14:36.00 1111
297 2801 Hernandez, Christian SO Oakcrest HS 14:37.20 1112
298 3089 Kardash, Peter so Salesanium (De) 14:37.25 1113
299 2272 Skotnicki, Mike SO Haddon Heights 14:37.31 1114
248 3125 Sunshine, Ethan sr Salesanium (De) 14:37.32 1115
256 3439 Donio, Sam FR St.Augustine Prep 14:37.90 1116
258 2668 Banda, Sriram FR Monroe Twp 14:38.24 1117
259 3536 Anton Markus, Hjaltason 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:38.30 1118
257 3889 Farinaccio, Michael FR Toms River East 14:38.75 1119
300 2730 Pentapalli, Akhyath SO Moorestown 14:38.90 1120
301 3156 Welsh, Devin SO Seneca 14:38.95 1121
314 1695 Moore, William JR Burlington Twp 14:39.42 1122
260 3367 Rego, Liam 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:39.63 1123
302 2748 Gamber, Elijah SO Moorestown Friends 14:39.92 1124
262 3572 William, Knipe 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:40.11 1125
304 2225 DeFeo, Joey FR Gov Livingston 14:40.26 1126
305 1768 Anderson, Tyler FR Cherry Hill West 14:40.49 1127
249 2199 Donohue, Zach SR Gloucester Co VT 14:40.58 1128
303 2811 Tait, Austin SO Oakcrest HS 14:40.78 1129
261 2896 Max, Millenbach Paul VI 14:40.96 1130
306 3597 Shannon, Michael SO Voorhees 14:41.15 1131
263 1641 Jablonski, Wade FR Bcit-Medford 14:41.55 1132
315 1650 Aquila, Michael JR Bishop Eustace Prep 14:41.70 1133
264 3183 LaRosa, Jared FR Shawnee 14:42.44 1134
307 3229 Iamtheman, TJ SO Southern 14:42.58 1135
309 3857 Gibbons, Mark Cumberland 14:43.10 1136
308 2200 Doubleday, Eli SO Gloucester Co VT 14:43.67 1137
316 1607 Lopez, Marco JR Audubon High School 14:43.77 1138
265 2843 Gordon, Brandon 9 Octorara (Pa) 14:43.80 1139
250 2849 Knox, Bryce 12 Octorara (Pa) 14:43.81 1140
266 3888 Doran, Dan FR Toms River East 14:43.85 1141
311 3193 Rhodes, Shane SO Shawnee 14:44.06 1142
251 3412 Jared, Wallace SR St. Marks (De) 14:44.48 1143
267 1524 Cushlainis, Will Absegami 14:44.67 1144
268 3158 Wigley, Lucas FR Seneca 14:44.80 1145
310 2665 Woody, David SO Millville 14:44.90 1146
270 2707 DeMartini, Victor FR Moorestown 14:45.04 1147
312 2265 Loescher, Connor SO Haddon Heights 14:45.28 1148
269 2856 Rudisill, Michael 9 Octorara (Pa) 14:45.89 1149
271 1703 Sheridan, Casey FR Burlington Twp 14:46.52 1150
272 3078 Frabizzio, Frank Fr Salesanium (De) 14:47.10 1151
253 2645 Overmere, Foster SR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 14:47.15 1152
252 1778 Hoffman, Dillion SR Cherry Hill West 14:47.79 1153
273 2004 Bumbera, Damien FR Eastern 14:48.37 1154
274 2339 Delessio, Kyle FR Hammonton 14:49.24 1155
317 3879 Waterman, William SO Cumberland 14:50.70 1156
313 3525 Cross, Asa SO Triton 14:51.96 1157
275 2282 Hiltner, Jason FR Haddon Twp 14:52.39 1158
254 2337 Breen, Patrick SR Hammonton 14:52.59 1159
314 3673 Sayde, Cole SO West Windsor Plainisboro 14:53.00 1160
276 3362 Pirtle, Maxwell 9 St. Anthony’s (Ny) 14:54.23 1161
315 3523 Casey, William SO Triton 14:54.55 1162
255 2351 Linden, Noah SR Hammonton 14:55.08 1163
277 2459 Bruen, Liam FR Howell 14:55.16 1164
317 3050 Scibilia, Lance SO Robbinsville 14:55.20 1165
318 1901 Nehila, Zach JR Delran 14:55.65 1166
316 2719 Haymore, Timothy SO Moorestown 14:55.71 1167
319 3565 Michael, Bender 11 Unionville (Pa) 14:55.74 1168
320 1941 Ferrigno, Ryan JR Deptford High School 14:55.99 1169
318 2702 Borton, John SO Moorestown 14:56.09 1170
279 1775 Dolan, Eric FR Cherry Hill West 14:56.16 1171
278 2251 Woo, Peter FR Gov Livingston 14:56.87 1172
281 3453 Stanchina, Nick FR St.Augustine Prep 14:57.49 1173
280 2249 Sieczka, Andrew FR Gov Livingston 14:57.78 1174
319 3635 Guo, Kevin JR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:58.15 1175
282 3614 Barranco, Matt FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:58.64 1176
283 3537 Arion, Farhi 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:58.89 1177
320 3472 Osciak, Dom Sterling 14:59.02 1178
256 2706 Defelicis, Vidas SR Moorestown 15:00.31 1179
321 2673 DeLuca, Matthew JR Monroe Twp 15:00.99 1180
257 2036 Ho, Kevin SR Edison 15:01.17 1181
321 2277 Dinerman, Noah SO Haddon Twp 15:02.48 1182
284 3527 Enley, Jacob FR Triton 15:02.55 1183
322 2777 Morfin, Alex JR Northern Burlington 15:02.77 1184
322 1533 Joga, Njuan Absegami 15:03.02 1185
287 3041 McCunney, Colin FR Robbinsville 15:03.16 1186
285 3061 Busch, Joshua Fr Salesanium (De) 15:03.62 1187
286 3132 Wilson, Eli Fr Salesanium (De) 15:03.67 1188
290 2545 Zheng, Matthew FR Lawrence HS 15:05.28 1189
288 2738 Wilt, Henry FR Moorestown 15:05.61 1190
289 2387 Fanizzi, Nicholas FR Hillsborough 15:05.80 1191
258 2962 Ramos, Sam SR Pitman 15:05.94 1192
323 2642 Meagher-Diello, Tom JR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 15:06.18 1193
291 3643 Jiang, Larry FR West Windsor Plainisboro 15:07.16 1194
259 2331 DeJesus, Basilio SR Hamilton West 15:07.45 1195
323 2054 Acosta, Steven JR Elizabeth 15:07.63 1196
324 2038 Kilic, Adem JR Edison 15:07.69 1197
324 2037 Ippolito, Joseph SO Edison 15:07.92 1198
325 2279 Dougherty, Liam JR Haddon Twp 15:08.97 1199
325 2390 Friedman, Mitchell SO Hillsborough 15:09.02 1200
292 1589 Feehan, Patrick FR Atlantic City High School 15:09.04 1201
262 1779 Horiates, Zachary SR Cherry Hill West 15:09.21 1202
326 3048 Savanur, Chinmay SO Robbinsville 15:09.36 1203
260 2941 Greene, Emanuel SR Pennsauken 15:09.53 1204
261 1678 Perez, Kevin Bridgeton 15:09.64 1205
328 1576 Santiago, Dimas SO Allentown 15:10.25 1206
293 3017 Cerchiaro, Cole 9 Riverside 15:10.27 1207
329 3519 Waitz, Addison SO Timber Creek 15:10.44 1208
327 2087 Barbieri, Brandon SO Freehold Twp 15:10.71 1209
327 1723 Marino, John JR Camden Catholic 15:11.09 1210
294 2269 Sagarra, Christian FR Haddon Heights 15:11.11 1211
295 2766 Diaz, Richard FR Northern Burlington 15:11.39 1212
330 2068 Reguinho, Daniel JR Elizabeth 15:11.67 1213
326 2852 Pappas, Bailey 11 Octorara (Pa) 15:11.70 1214
296 1528 Fitzgerald, Owen Absegami 15:12.10 1215
332 2195 Wyatt, Benjamin FR Glen Ridge 15:12.17 1216
331 1572 Mashkevich, Benjamin SO Allentown 15:12.80 1217
328 3058 Bates, Jacob Jr Salesanium (De) 15:12.92 1218
263 3106 Querey, Brendan sr Salesanium (De) 15:13.13 1219
333 2127 Ramirez, Scott SO Freehold Twp 15:13.68 1220
329 2121 Lloyd, Russell SO Freehold Twp 15:14.91 1221
297 2410 Ng, Timothy FR Hillsborough 15:14.93 1222
334 1653 Giberson, Wyatt SO Bishop Eustace Prep 15:15.08 1223
264 2238 Maurer, Shane JR Gov Livingston 15:15.67 1224
330 3874 ThrBak, Langston SO Cumberland 15:16.44 1225
331 2877 Llane, Brenton JR Overbrook 15:16.50 1226
298 2739 Winiarski, Arthur FR Moorestown 15:16.77 1227
299 2556 Friedman, Ryan FR Manalapan 15:16.86 1228
301 1604 Conway, Ricky FR Audubon High School 15:18.19 1229
335 2159 Marconi, Will 10 Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:18.21 1230
302 2187 O’Connell, Christian FR Glen Ridge 15:18.23 1231
303 3793 Whitley, Raymond Lakewood 15:18.50 1232
300 2982 Fernan, Gavin FR Rancocas Valley 15:18.73 1233
332 3708 Smith, Justin JR Wildwood 15:20.35 1234
336 3788 Seserko, Gavin SO Woodstown 15:20.64 1235
304 1921 Worley, Zachary FR Delsea 15:21.19 1236
337 2465 Christopher, Ethan SO Howell 15:24.63 1237
305 2425 Roosa, Jonathan FR Hillsborough 15:24.90 1238
338 3254 Piscioneri, Dylan SO Southern 15:25.07 1239
333 3417 Matt, Shiber JR St. Marks (De) 15:25.60 1240
334 2713 Fung, Lemuel JR Moorestown 15:25.82 1241
306 3239 Maloney, Ryan FR Southern 15:25.89 1242
335 1839 Christian, Peshek 11 Conestoga (Pa) 15:25.97 1243
336 3449 Schalek, Colby JR St.Augustine Prep 15:26.05 1244
337 3703 Cripps, Zach JR Wildwood 15:26.24 1245
307 3672 Sawyers, Gary FR West Windsor Plainisboro 15:26.29 1246
339 1557 Chinnakonda, Amogh SO Allentown 15:26.98 1247
309 3085 Holmes, Andrew Fr Salesanium (De) 15:27.18 1248
310 1705 Walker, Ethan FR Burlington Twp 15:27.42 1249
308 2153 Hussain, Fasheem 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:27.83 1250
340 3413 Justin, Pepe SO St. Marks (De) 15:28.15 1251
338 2802 Hood, Justin JR Oakcrest HS 15:28.88 1252
339 1898 Miller, Jayson JR Delran 15:29.28 1253
341 2761 Bharti, Ekansh SO Northern Burlington 15:29.94 1254
265 3066 Chesson, Greg sr Salesanium (De) 15:31.20 1255
342 2453 Araga, Francis SO Howell 15:31.23 1256
266 1684 Romeo, Nick SR Buena High School 15:32.37 1257
340 3020 deSOUZA, Gustavo 11 Riverside 15:32.72 1258
341 2188 Ogilvie, Dave SO Glen Ridge 15:32.85 1259
342 2850 Leslie, Frank 11 Octorara (Pa) 15:33.34 1260
311 2255 Borchers, John FR Haddon Heights 15:33.37 1261
343 3567 Nate, Gerstenschlager 10 Unionville (Pa) 15:33.63 1262
344 1615 Strong, Ethan SO Audubon High School 15:34.05 1263
343 3018 Clark, Tyler 11 Riverside 15:34.50 1264
312 3897 Lutolf, Ryan FR Toms River East 15:34.60 1265
345 2568 Silver, Andre FR Manalapan 15:35.25 1266
344 2192 Potters, Casey SR Glen Ridge 15:35.52 1267
267 3228 Gutierrez, Kevin SR Southern 15:35.79 1268
268 1817 Ringenwald, Jacob SR Collingswood 15:37.07 1269
346 3164 Bogle, Zach JR Shawnee 15:37.13 1270
269 3140 Heffernan, Patrick SR Seneca 15:37.40 1271
345 3149 Morton, Zachary JR Seneca 15:37.52 1272
347 2848 Kendig, Dylan 11 Octorara (Pa) 15:39.65 1273
348 2493 Diovisalvo, Mike JR Jackson Liberty HS 15:40.27 1274
349 2984 Foushee, Xavier JR Rancocas Valley 15:41.19 1275
313 1586 Barber, Joseph FR Atlantic City High School 15:41.32 1276
351 3175 Frasetto, Matt JR Shawnee 15:42.23 1277
314 3190 Papp, Greg FR Shawnee 15:42.53 1278
346 2891 Jake, Austin Paul VI 15:42.63 1279
350 2889 Evan, Jackson Paul VI 15:42.72 1280
347 2056 Carvalho, Dylan JR Elizabeth 15:42.85 1281
348 2640 Keith, Mason SO Middlesex County Vo-Tech 15:43.69 1282
270 3694 Hawkins, Dillon SR Wiinslow Twp 15:44.16 1283
271 3134 Czepiel, Beau SR Seneca 15:44.50 1284
349 2816 Bell, Jack SO Ocean City 15:44.53 1285
315 2166 Stankavage, Michael 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:45.19 1286
350 2714 Garg, Aditya FR Moorestown 15:45.59 1287
351 2202 Labutong, Justin SO Gloucester Co VT 15:45.81 1288
316 2343 Flynn, III, William FR Hammonton 15:46.13 1289
317 2462 Caruso, Nick FR Howell 15:46.24 1290
318 1606 Eller, Scott FR Audubon High School 15:48.03 1291
272 2742 Barrett, Alex SR Moorestown Friends 15:48.52 1292
319 3775 Hannah, Ryan FR Woodstown 15:49.57 1293
352 2736 Twomey, James SO Moorestown 15:49.98 1294
353 2417 Patel, Preet SO Hillsborough 15:50.21 1295
354 3729 Silva, Antonio SO williamstown 15:50.47 1296
320 3853 Cook, Dason Cumberland 15:50.93 1297
321 2521 Magnenat, Dominic FR Jackson Memorial 15:50.99 1298
353 2746 Daniel, Roman JR Moorestown Friends 15:51.49 1299
355 2641 Marcucci, Steven SO Middlesex County Vo-Tech 15:51.63 1300
356 2735 Tsai, Josh SO Moorestown 15:51.70 1301
352 1769 Andrzejewski, Luke JR Cherry Hill West 15:51.86 1302
322 3146 Mehigan, Hayden FR Seneca 15:51.97 1303
357 2193 Schmitt, Fred FR Glen Ridge 15:51.99 1304
324 2161 Nolt, Donald 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:53.20 1305
323 2457 Bonilla, Kyle FR Howell 15:53.69 1306
354 2027 Cheng, Jeffrey JR Edison 15:53.81 1307
355 3550 Gavin, Brezski 11 Unionville (Pa) 15:53.92 1308
325 1803 Clark, Timothy FR Collingswood 15:56.65 1309
326 3844 Speer-Zisook, Robby Harriton (Pa) 15:57.11 1310
356 1730 Weismer, Jacob JR Camden Catholic 15:57.57 1311
273 2972 Colella, Cameron SR Rancocas Valley 15:58.67 1312
327 2750 Kimberly, Parker FR Moorestown Friends 15:58.89 1313
274 2247 Rinaldi, Christian JR Gov Livingston 16:00.45 1314
328 1797 McCarty, Michael 9 Clearview 16:00.79 1315
357 3182 Kenney, James JR Shawnee 16:02.03 1316
329 1783 Schwartz, Harry FR Cherry Hill West 16:02.23 1317
358 1618 Trieu, Ethan SO Audubon High School 16:02.58 1318
275 1558 Crane, Stephen SR Allentown 16:02.88 1319
276 2807 Phommathep, Justin SR Oakcrest HS 16:03.38 1320
358 2154 Hwang, Matt 11 Garnet Valley (Pa) 16:03.51 1321
359 2978 Dey, Connor JR Rancocas Valley 16:04.32 1322
359 2233 Higgins, Michael SO Gov Livingston 16:04.98 1323
330 3661 Paratkar, Siddharth JR West Windsor Plainisboro 16:06.30 1324
360 2240 McLaughlin, Jon SO Gov Livingston 16:06.76 1325
361 2469 D’Souza, Elijah SO Howell 16:07.68 1326
332 1910 Hemple, Kyle FR Delsea 16:08.50 1327
331 2823 Katsiff, Michael FR Ocean City 16:08.75 1328
362 1806 Cruz, Jerry SO Collingswood 16:08.78 1329
364 2753 Parnaik, Tanay SO Moorestown Friends 16:09.20 1330
277 3552 Jack, Conway 12 Unionville (Pa) 16:09.41 1331
363 1519 Blair, Sean Absegami 16:09.53 1332
365 2071 Torres, Jose SO Elizabeth 16:10.03 1333
366 3891 Graff, Rich SO Toms River East 16:10.13 1334
333 2699 Zirrith, Jackson FR Monroe Twp 16:11.54 1335
334 2838 Achenbach, Alex 9 Octorara (Pa) 16:12.07 1336
367 3471 Ngo, Tony Sterling 16:12.84 1337
368 1590 Freedman, Alec SO Atlantic City High School 16:13.02 1338
360 3476 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl Sterling 16:15.09 1339
335 2854 Rudisill, David 9 Octorara (Pa) 16:16.24 1340
361 1808 Doan, Daniel JR Collingswood 16:17.37 1341
337 3037 Light, Daniel FR Robbinsville 16:18.39 1342
369 3178 Hecht, Brendan SO Shawnee 16:18.39 1342
336 2342 Fedeli, Michael FR Hammonton 16:18.55 1344
370 3777 Houdart, Zach SO Woodstown 16:19.55 1345
338 2261 Fraga, Simon FR Haddon Heights 16:20.10 1346
371 1945 Oquendo, Nate SO Deptford High School 16:21.37 1347
372 3503 Davis-Rozycki, Trace SO Timber Creek 16:22.21 1348
362 2944 Tyson, Briheem JR Pennsauken 16:22.40 1349
278 2755 Sawyer, Michael SR Moorestown Friends 16:22.56 1350
339 3422 Yae-June, Jang FR St. Marks (De) 16:22.96 1351
363 1770 Boland, John JR Cherry Hill West 16:23.76 1352
340 2136 Vasquez, Pedro FR Freehold Twp 16:23.97 1353
373 2327 Andrejco, Benjamin SO Hamilton West 16:24.31 1354
341 1571 Kwon, Nuri FR Allentown 16:25.04 1355
374 2840 Conway, Tyler 10 Octorara (Pa) 16:27.05 1356
364 1583 Vernaci, Luke JR Allentown 16:31.65 1357
375 2176 Ege, Drew FR Glen Ridge 16:32.19 1358
342 2716 Graham, Benjamin FR Moorestown 16:32.28 1359
343 3568 Panagiotis (Panos), Moisiad 9 Unionville (Pa) 16:35.22 1360
365 3271 VanDecker, Matt JR Southern 16:35.95 1361
279 1599 Anderson, Dakota SR Audubon High School 16:40.06 1362
376 3706 Mujica, Alex SO Wildwood 16:40.67 1363
366 1816 Ramos, Donte JR Collingswood 16:42.54 1364
280 1646 Ragin, Marsalis SR Bcit-Medford 16:43.64 1365
281 2691 Preuster, Christopher SR Monroe Twp 16:43.66 1366
377 3559 John, Roper 10 Unionville (Pa) 16:43.93 1367
282 2694 Schieda, Tyler SR Monroe Twp 16:44.04 1368
367 2079 Minor, Aaron JR Ewing 16:44.06 1369
368 3457 Blachowski, Alex Sterling 16:48.10 1370
378 3725 McCausland, Benjamin SO williamstown 16:49.97 1371
379 3512 McGee, Shane SO Timber Creek 16:50.62 1372
344 2495 Eppley, Justin FR Jackson Liberty HS 16:51.11 1373
369 2648 Sullivan, Quinn JR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 16:53.32 1374
345 2542 Sanjek, Luke FR Lawrence HS 16:54.68 1375
370 3100 Neylon, Casey Jr Salesanium (De) 16:55.01 1376
346 3088 Jaskot, Will Fr Salesanium (De) 16:55.51 1377
347 2550 Cipriano, Michael FR Manalapan 16:56.23 1378
348 2248 Rinaldi, Evan FR Gov Livingston 17:00.08 1379
349 1627 Hanna, Connor FR Barnegat 17:00.36 1380
351 2725 Mayher, George FR Moorestown 17:01.17 1381
350 1580 Starzynski, Michael FR Allentown 17:01.99 1382
283 1611 Pacetti, Zach SR Audubon High School 17:03.23 1383
380 3466 Jones, Reece Sterling 17:06.40 1384
371 2986 Freudenrich, Matthew JR Rancocas Valley 17:07.32 1385
381 3462 Ford, Tre Sterling 17:07.78 1386
372 2930 Hawk, Joseph JR Pemberton High School 17:10.34 1387
382 3122 Stuademayer, Ben so Salesanium (De) 17:12.56 1388
383 3219 Damato, Jake SO Southern 17:12.81 1389
284 2625 Johnson, Michael SR Mater Dei 17:14.93 1390
384 2747 Eiffes, Kyle SO Moorestown Friends 17:16.02 1391
352 1548 Arata, Jake FR Allentown 17:16.15 1392
385 3035 Horowitz, Garrett SO Robbinsville 17:17.31 1393
285 1711 Costello, Brendan SR Camden Catholic 17:18.49 1394
286 2770 Heintzelman, Anthony SR Northern Burlington 17:19.80 1395
353 2709 Engle, Shaun FR Moorestown 17:20.96 1396
288 1823 Watts, Taquawn SR Collingswood 17:25.31 1397
287 1891 Heisler, Kieran JR Delran 17:25.59 1398
373 2940 Eap, Sam JR Pennsauken 17:26.57 1399
386 3101 Nichols, Noah so Salesanium (De) 17:27.20 1400
374 3524 Commander, Jake JR Triton 17:27.21 1401
354 2283 Hoopes, Kyle FR Haddon Twp 17:30.04 1402
355 3627 Elhamahmy, Ethan FR West Windsor Plainisboro 17:32.39 1403
387 3262 Schaub, Marty SO Southern 17:32.95 1404
388 2057 Castro, Christian JR Elizabeth 17:33.84 1405
356 2778 Morfin, Anthony FR Northern Burlington 17:35.10 1406
289 3021 Keller, Michael 12 Riverside 17:37.17 1407
375 1899 Miller, Joseph JR Delran 17:39.49 1408
376 1540 Wolf, Jonathan Absegami 17:45.61 1409
377 2246 Rielly, Jack SO Gov Livingston 17:47.42 1410
389 1676 Pacheco, Alexis Bridgeton 17:50.05 1411
390 3131 Whitman, Christopher so Salesanium (De) 17:51.34 1412
391 2879 Roepke, Isaiah SO Overbrook 17:53.80 1413
392 2771 Hu, Oscar FR Northern Burlington 17:53.93 1414
357 3052 Thottathil, Joseph FR Robbinsville 17:59.26 1415
378 2241 Mea, Stephen SO Gov Livingston 17:59.99 1416
379 2637 Gallardo-Diaz, Vidal JR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 18:02.27 1417
358 2475 Khadan, Brandon FR Howell 18:07.71 1418
359 1908 Berger, Tyler FR Delsea 18:08.28 1419
393 3133 Wirt, Tommy so Salesanium (De) 18:08.40 1420
360 3139 Gnadt, Liam FR Seneca 18:10.76 1421
361 2517 Hansen, Ryan FR Jackson Memorial 18:10.96 1422
362 1815 Plianthos, Joseph FR Collingswood 18:11.97 1423
394 1568 Keubler, Kevin SO Allentown 18:18.85 1424
363 3415 Luke, Anzilotti FR St. Marks (De) 18:22.22 1425
380 2943 Thach, James JR Pennsauken 18:24.77 1426
381 1726 Nguyen, David JR Camden Catholic 18:25.16 1427
395 3473 Patel, Massum Sterling 18:28.56 1428
396 3705 Jared, Lopez SO Wildwood 18:28.86 1429
398 2060 Giacometti, Abraham SO Elizabeth 18:29.47 1430
397 3704 Garcia, Pedro SO Wildwood 18:29.52 1431
399 3039 Maglione, Ethan SO Robbinsville 18:31.58 1432
400 2184 Lutz, Brandon SO Glen Ridge 18:32.54 1433
290 2151 Geary, Sean 12 Garnet Valley (Pa) 18:36.82 1434
401 2185 Mitzak, John SO Glen Ridge 18:36.95 1435
364 3730 Vagas, Manuel FR williamstown 18:39.85 1436
402 3680 Vallejo, Juan Pablo SO West Windsor Plainisboro 18:45.13 1437
366 3196 Scannell, Ryan FR Shawnee 18:49.48 1438
365 2271 Signorile, Ryan FR Haddon Heights 18:49.64 1439
367 1822 Tapper, Aaron FR Collingswood 18:53.97 1440
403 1776 Donnelly, Joseph FR Cherry Hill West 18:54.04 1441
368 2959 Johnson, Warren FR Pitman 18:54.56 1442
404 2456 Barnes, Jacob SO Howell 18:59.54 1443
382 2560 Kaplan, Alec JR Manalapan 19:00.82 1444
383 2145 Delaney, Jacob 11 Garnet Valley (Pa) 19:10.25 1445
384 3544 Christopher, Townsend 11 Unionville (Pa) 19:13.87 1446
369 2438 Wasserman, Franklin FR Hillsborough 19:17.48 1447
385 2657 Raines, Steven JR Millville 19:18.34 1448
386 2622 Chaney, Atom JR Mater Dei 19:25.36 1449
387 2196 Clinton, Jeff JR Gloucester Co VT 19:34.53 1450
370 2219 Befeler, Jack FR Gov Livingston 19:39.41 1451
291 2041 Lin, Johnson SR Edison 19:47.68 1452
371 3508 Gallagher, Joe FR Timber Creek 20:05.43 1453
388 3459 Deegan, Joe Sterling 20:10.34 1454
389 2782 Rathore, Ujwal JR Northern Burlington 20:27.05 1455
390 3477 Ramos, Arturo Sterling 20:33.10 1456
372 2155 Lian, Shijia 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 20:51.89 1457
391 1648 Wolfe, Joshua JR Bcit-Medford 20:53.61 1458
373 2935 Spivak, Eric FR Pemberton High School 21:27.55 1459
374 3650 Lozhkin, Aaron FR West Windsor Plainisboro 21:48.70 1460
392 2624 Corman, Justin JR Mater Dei 22:09.00 1461
375 1781 Juliano, Julien FR Cherry Hill West 22:20.68 1462
376 2432 Syed, Hani FR Hillsborough 22:33.74 1463
393 2029 Cox, Gregory JR Edison 24:49.00 1464
377 3624 Coimbatore Murali, Kashyap FR West Windsor Plainisboro 27:09.00 1465
378 3701 Showell, Donyai FR Wiinslow Twp 32:05.00 1466
Advertisements