9/8– Dukes Invitational (Cumberland CC)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Dukes Invitational - 9/8/2017 to 9/8/2018                    
                       Cumberland County Community College                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Loew, Sara                -- Camden Count          21:44.09    1             
  2 Mehos, Tatiana               Bergen County Co      23:26.71                  
  3 Phelps, Shyann            -- Cumberland C          23:55.49                  
  4 Saugling, Reland          -- Bucks County          24:03.60                  
  5 Baldini, Autumn           -- Camden Count          24:03.90    2             
  6 Boyd, Lyndsay             -- Gloucester C          24:08.62                  
  7 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      -- Delaware Cou          24:16.78                  
  8 Carr, Emily               -- Lackawanna College    24:18.90                  
  9 Reis, Jessica                Ocean County Col      24:44.18                  
 10 Delos Santos Trinida, Be  -- Camden Count          24:49.54    3             
 11 Santana, Emily            -- Camden Count          25:56.19    4             
 12 Mattern, Nicole           -- Camden Count          26:18.85    5             
 13 Higgins, Patty            -- Bucks County          26:28.67                  
 14 Amaya, Riccy              12 Delaware Tec          26:29.03                  
 15 Allred, Elizabeth         13 Delaware Tec          27:40.19                  
 16 Bone, Allison             12 Gloucester C          27:51.67                  
 17 Erwin, Jada               -- Community Co          27:59.85                  
 18 Allred, Alexandra         13 Delaware Tec          29:21.35                  
 19 Anderson, Kaitlyn         -- Delaware Cou          30:12.71                  
 20 Paredes, MariaPia            Bergen County Co      30:35.58                  
 21 Sharp, Paige              13 Delaware Tec          30:36.69                  
 22 Rojas, Maria                 Ocean County Col      30:38.33                  
 23 Hoarau, Rachel            -- Delaware Cou          30:49.07                  
 24 Palmer, Molly             -- Lackawanna College    31:30.98                  
 25 Bowman, Taneira           -- Delaware Cou          33:33.23                  
 26 Rutherford, Brooke        -- Lackawanna College    34:43.27                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Camden County College        15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:02:52.57                                                    
         Average:    24:34.52                                                    


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Dukes Invitational - 9/8/2017 to 9/8/2018                    
                       Cumberland County Community College                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dowd, Mike                11 Gloucester C          17:59.27                  
  2 Kolodziej, Jake           -- Gloucester C          18:15.89                  
  3 Spence, Paul                 Ocean County Col      18:29.37    1             
  4 Cziryak, Noah             -- Gloucester C          18:34.16                  
  5 Bailey, Dyce              12 Delaware Tec          18:39.63    2             
  6 Hallee, Logan             14 Delaware Tec          18:47.11    3             
  7 Saugling, Logan           -- Bucks County          18:59.79                  
  8 Graden, Michael           14 Delaware Tec          19:07.66    4             
  9 Nieves, Alexander         12 Delaware Tec          19:11.75    5             
 10 Scully, Ryan                 Bergen County Co      19:16.04    6             
 11 Townsend, Christopher     -- Camden Count          19:20.36                  
 12 Wisse, Richard               Bergen County Co      19:22.60    7             
 13 Koenig, Kevin                Ocean County Col      19:38.72    8             
 14 Bombardiere, Joseph          Ocean County Col      19:44.68    9             
 15 Chandler, Parker          14 Delaware Tec          19:47.90   10             
 16 Delassio, Thomas             Ocean County Col      20:01.10   11             
 17 Benitez, Chris               Bergen County Co      20:13.23   12             
 18 Zebron, Jacob                Valley Forge Mil      20:22.60   13             
 19 Phillips, Matt            14 Delaware Tec          20:32.29   14             
 20 Tokarski, Grant              Ocean County Col      20:37.87   15             
 21 Vanaman, Eric             -- Cumberland C          20:42.54                  
 22 Rash, Aaron               14 Delaware Tec          21:12.87   16             
 23 Scott, Xavier             14 Delaware Tec          21:15.87                  
 24 Constantinou, Stephen     12 Delaware Tec          21:16.22                  
 25 Wolfe, Justin             -- Lackawanna College    21:24.33                  
 26 Jallon, Hamid                Bergen County Co      21:27.40   17             
 27 Forman, Lou                  Valley Forge Mil      21:29.41   18             
 28 Chase, Anthony            -- Camden Count          21:31.60                  
 29 Calderone, Matthew        -- Bucks County          21:33.95                  
 30 Funchess, Jewel              Manor                 21:34.35                  
 31 Andrzejewski, Luke        -- Camden Count          21:54.55                  
 32 Fernandez, Alexis         -- Camden Count          21:55.20                  
 33 Tomasetti, Peter          -- Lackawanna College    22:01.52                  
 34 Silcott, Sean                Valley Forge Mil      22:19.41   19             
 35 Wrobel, Kacper               Bergen County Co      22:36.85   20             
 36 Kirkman, Lawrence            Valley Forge Mil      22:50.62   21             
 37 Andrews, Arturo              Bergen County Co      22:56.16   22             
 38 Chiappone, Michael Chiap  -- Brookdale Co          23:13.15                  
 39 Loehr, Ryan               -- Brookdale Co          23:18.12                  
 40 Holzwarth, Chris             Valley Forge Mil      23:19.39   23             
 41 Ince, Nick                -- Brookdale Co          23:20.26                  
 42 Franke, Conrad               Valley Forge Mil      23:20.60   24             
 43 Lema, Joseph                 Bergen County Co      23:25.14   25             
 44 Gleason, Kyle             -- Brookdale Co          23:36.59                  
 45 Jacobsen, Michael            Bergen County Co      23:54.07                  
 46 Weber, Miles              -- Delaware Tec          23:54.86                  
 47 Proctor, Marcus           14 Delaware Tec          23:58.74                  
 48 Galson, Keith                Valley Forge Mil      24:06.74   26             
 49 Rodenberger, William         Manor                 24:12.40                  
 50 Clark, Andrew             -- Bucks County          24:21.54                  
 51 Ringgold, Sean            12 Community Co          24:28.70                  
 52 Ortiz, Lawerence             Bergen County Co      24:37.52                  
 53 Green-Coles, Dontae       -- Community Co          25:26.46                  
 54 Loeffler, Washington         Valley Forge Mil      25:32.36                  
 55 Taylor, Maurice              Manor                 26:00.95                  
 56 Watson, Judson            14 Delaware Tec          26:19.96                  
 57 Conlon, Chris             11 Gloucester C          27:10.67                  
 58 Cook, Donovan             -- Community Co          27:11.24                  
 59 Antonelli, Dylan             Ocean County Col      29:57.02   27             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Delaware Technical Commun    24    2    3    4    5   10   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.05                                                    
         Average:    19:06.81                                                    
   2 Ocean County College         44    1    8    9   11   15   27               
      Total Time:  1:38:31.74                                                    
         Average:    19:42.35                                                    
   3 Bergen County College        62    6    7   12   17   20   22   25          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.12                                                    
         Average:    20:35.23                                                    
   4 Valley Forge Military Col    94   13   18   19   21   23   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:50:21.43                                                    
         Average:    22:04.29                                                    




Advertisements