9/8– Cherokee Challenge Soph Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   904  Palmieri, Alexa             10  Ocean City HS                12:13.45      1
    2   273  Steidle, Sophie             10  Collingswood HS              12:18.22      2
    3  1104  Klouchek, Emma              10  Seneca  HS                   12:33.45      3
    4   829  Inglis, Kate                10  Moorestown HS                12:36.64      4
    5   264  Byrne, Katherine            10  Clearview Reg. HS            13:02.99      5
    6   391  Bromley, Morgan             10  Eastern Reg. HS              13:09.00      6
    7   586  McFerren, Sabrina           10  Hammonton HS                 13:15.34      7
    8   922  Man, Lauren                 10  Old Bridge HS                13:17.32      8
    9   966  Lynch, Tatum                10  Pennsbury                    13:19.15      9
   10   813  Bezwada, Anu                10  Moorestown HS                13:19.15     10
   11   111  Scotto, Angelina            10  Allentown HS                 13:21.63     11
   12   437  Pomatto, Michaela           10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:25.95     12
   13   777  Branchizio, Nina            10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:28.72     13
   14   380  Piasecki, Maggie            10  East Brunswick HS            13:30.66     14
   15   288  Haracz, Nina                10  Conestoga                    13:31.15     15
   16   598  Subramanian, Shruti         10  Hightstown HS                13:31.55     16
   17   699  Weeks, Madeline             10  Lawrence HS                  13:31.70     17
   18   395  Feeney, Sierra              10  Eastern Reg. HS              13:34.42     18
   19   105  Hanson, Nicole              10  Allentown HS                 13:36.29     19
   20  1326  Dorsett, Corinne            10  West Deptford HS             13:36.64     20
   21   104  Ford, Claire                10  Allentown HS                 13:36.80     21
   22   113  Thompsen, Sophia            10  Allentown HS                 13:39.18     22
   23   726  Povell, Briana              10  Manalapan HS                 13:39.18     23
   24   868  Davino, Chase               10  Notre Dame HS                13:41.51     24
   25  1002  Napoli, Kaitlin             10  Piscataway Twp HS            13:42.78     25
   26   112  Slimowicz, Kelly            10  Allentown HS                 13:45.57     26
   27   825  Goettle, Maggie             10  Moorestown HS                13:48.66     27
   28   601  Bird, Alessandra            10  Hillsborough HS              13:48.67     28
   29  1355  Turcanu, Julia              10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:48.85     29
   30   903  Padula, Isabella            10  Ocean City HS                13:53.31     30
   31   559  Daltwas, Cara               10  Haddon Township HS           13:54.93     31
   32   363  Bores, Sarah                10  East Brunswick HS            13:56.07     32
   33   527  Torelli, Joylynn            10  Gloucester County Institu    13:57.24     33
   34   592  Hartnett, Lindsay           10  Hightstown HS                13:59.62     34
   35   837  Rivenburgh, Leah            10  Moorestown HS                13:59.86     35
   36   267  Grelli, Ava                 10  Clearview Reg. HS            14:00.00     36
   37   895  Hanlon, Erin                10  Ocean City HS                14:01.17     37
   38  1052  Torchia, Kase               10  Red Bank Catholic HS         14:01.24     38
   39  1369  Sasse, Anna                 10  Williamstown HS              14:06.08     39
   40   285  Gerrity, Maryn              10  Conestoga                    14:06.52     40
   41   631  Sequeira, Sabrina           10  Hillsborough HS              14:06.62     41
   42   303  Ostroff, Rayna              10  Conestoga                    14:07.32     42
   43   623  Pang, Shirley               10  Hillsborough HS              14:08.42     43
   44   814  Bodine, Claire              10  Moorestown HS                14:10.67     44
   45  1110  Vosler, Emily               10  Seneca  HS                   14:11.07     45
   46   633  Smith, Delaney              10  Hillsborough HS              14:12.36     46
   47   693  Lutolf, Molly               10  Lawrence HS                  14:15.91     47
   48   908  Rossiter, Sydney            10  Ocean City HS                14:22.28     48
   49   145  Davis, Greta                10  Audubon HS                   14:23.59     49
   50  1099  Daniels, Emma               10  Seneca  HS                   14:25.72     50
   51   562  Goldstein, Maeve            10  Haddon Township HS           14:26.30     51
   52   389  Baldosaro, Lauren           10  Eastern Reg. HS              14:27.32     52
   53   425  Narayanan, Gayathri         10  Edison HS                    14:31.30     53
   54  1068  Gommoll, Blake              10  Robbinsville HS              14:31.40     54
   55   219  Carroll, Meghan             10  Cherokee HS                  14:32.48     55
   56  1100  Greeley, Julia              10  Seneca  HS                   14:33.65     56
   57   237  Sommese, Adriana            10  Cherokee HS                  14:33.84     57
   58   626  Pinto, Mia                  10  Hillsborough HS              14:35.53     58
   59   793  Smith, Hannah               10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:36.17     59
   60   711  Merenich, Mary Kate         10  Mainland Regional HS         14:37.12     60
   61   712  Obergfell, Giselle          10  Mainland Regional HS         14:38.51     61
   62   954  Bogdan, Anna                10  Pennsbury                    14:38.92     62
   63   869  DiUbaldi, Emma              10  Notre Dame HS                14:39.40     63
   64   602  Boccippio, Mia              10  Hillsborough HS              14:39.75     64
   65  1358  Wolohan, Chloe              10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:39.88     65
   66  1367  Saber, Mackenzie            10  Williamstown HS              14:40.69     66
   67  1309  Wisely, Ashton              10  Washington Twp HS            14:43.57     67
   68   587  Reese, Kirsten              10  Hammonton HS                 14:43.58     68
   69   230  McAdams, Kayla              10  Cherokee HS                  14:44.94     69
   70   630  Schaab, Maura               10  Hillsborough HS              14:45.12     70
   71   585  Mazziotto, Marina           10  Hammonton HS                 14:47.38     71
   72   366  Chen, Christina             10  East Brunswick HS            14:47.60     72
   73   525  Shannon, Kaylie             10  Gloucester County Institu    14:49.98     73
   74   304  Pothier, Lena               10  Conestoga                    14:52.48     74
   75   684  Tavaska, Ashleigh           10  Jackson Liberty HS           14:53.65     75
   76   795  Tenebaum, Sarabeth          10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:54.05     76
   77   594  Kamman, Tharani             10  Hightstown HS                14:54.10     77
   78   502  Quitel, Kira                10  Germantown Friends School    14:54.90     78
   79   889  Driscoll, Zoe               10  Ocean City HS                14:55.07     79
   80   520  Lombardo, Grace             10  Gloucester County Institu    14:56.52     80
   81   524  Riley, Sara                 10  Gloucester County Institu    14:56.56     81
   82  1356  Udyaver, Ananya             10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:56.62     82
   83   365  Cantillo, Liliana           10  East Brunswick HS            14:56.84     83
   84   313  Sung, Catherine             10  Conestoga                    14:57.73     84
   85   670  Winkley, Lauren             10  Howell HS                    14:59.56     85
   86   629  Rodriguez, Natalie          10  Hillsborough HS              14:59.70     86
   87   383  Rani, Neha                  10  East Brunswick HS            14:59.82     87
   88   500  Mines, Jemma                10  Germantown Friends School    15:00.57     88
   89  1028  Jimenez, Melanie            10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:01.42     89
   90   156  Slavin, Natalie             10  Audubon HS                   15:01.64     90
   91   261  Wait, Morgan                10  Cinnaminson HS               15:03.73     91
   92   162  Gottilla, Charlotte         10  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:05.43     92
   93  1225  james, siarra               10  Sterling HS                  15:06.24     93
   94   789  Shah, Krisha                10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:06.76     94
   95   794  Sokoloski, Kamryn           10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:07.36     95
   96   708  Lovett, Olivia              10  Mainland Regional HS         15:10.52     96
   97   759  Petosa, Marissa             10  Middletown North HS          15:13.41     97
   98   774  Walker, Zaniya              10  Millville HS                 15:19.92     98
   99   135  Scott, Katherine            10  Atlantic City HS             15:20.07     99
  100   821  Farmer, Brady               10  Moorestown HS                15:20.65    100
  101   540  Ward, Olivia                11  Governor Livingston HS       15:20.79    101
  102   959  Giacobetti, Charlotte       10  Pennsbury                    15:22.10    102
  103   856  Figueroa, Naomi             10  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:23.13    103
  104  1359  Wong, Molly                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:23.30    104
  105  1229  Mansfield, Rylie            10  Sterling HS                  15:24.29    105
  106  1226  Jewell, Paige               10  Sterling HS                  15:24.55    106
  107   593  Hoeflinger, Mackenzie       10  Hightstown HS                15:27.90    107
  108   872  Kelly, Elizabeth            10  Notre Dame HS                15:27.96    108
  109  1126  Kraison, Emily              10  Southern Regional HS         15:28.33    109
  110  1088  Ciullo, Juliette            10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:30.36    110
  111   658  Martino, Amanda             10  Howell HS                    15:31.53    111
  112   157  Valeriano, Lillie           10  Audubon HS                   15:32.03    112
  113   863  Burek, Hannah               10  Notre Dame HS                15:36.15    113
  114  3657  Weisbecker, Annie           10  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    15:36.45    114
  115   508  Weiss, Evan                 10  Germantown Friends School    15:41.50    115
  116   983  Freas, Madison              10  Pennsville  HS               15:46.32    116
  117   468  Gerke, Maya                 10  Freehold Township HS         15:49.80    117
  118  1128  McLean, Lindsay             10  Southern Regional HS         15:49.87    118
  119   697  Staub, Samantha             10  Lawrence HS                  15:52.91    119
  120   964  Hludzinski, Suzy            10  Pennsbury                    15:56.79    120
  121   971  Mraz, Erin                  10  Pennsbury                    16:00.87    121
  122   505  Rovinsky, Isabel            10  Germantown Friends School    16:01.22    122
  123   858  Mazzarisi, Mackenzie        10  Northern Burlington Reg.     16:02.36    123
  124  1008  Visscher, Claire            10  Piscataway Twp HS            16:03.85    124
  125   471  Joseph, Camille             10  Freehold Township HS         16:07.27    125
  126   588  Rivera, Isabella            10  Hammonton HS                 16:07.58    126
  127   960  Gygax, Lauren               10  Pennsbury                    16:07.75    127
  128   329  Hudson, Candace             10  Cumberland Regional HS       16:08.58    128
  129   834  Lee, Robin                  10  Moorestown HS                16:16.46    129
  130   696  Simeus, Sarah               10  Lawrence HS                  16:19.29    130
  131   867  Conroy, Kaitlyn             10  Notre Dame HS                16:20.04    131
  132  1303  Meloni, Rachel              10  Washington Twp HS            16:21.28    132
  133   289  Hill, Kaitlyn               10  Conestoga                    16:21.48    133
  134  1039  Schaaff, Abigail            10  Ranney School                16:25.14    134
  135   803  Johnson, Kat                10  Moorestown Friends School    16:28.79    135
  136  1030  Lawrence, Morgan            10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:30.28    136
  137  1026  Dutka, Kimberly             10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:31.08    137
  138  1032  Myers, Jordan               10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:31.50    138
  139   686  Zambor, Mia                 10  Jackson Liberty HS           16:33.61    139
  140  1325  Benito, Alex                10  West Deptford HS             16:34.50    140
  141   462  Samuel, Chantal             10  Ewing HS                     16:34.82    141
  142   516  Darji, Krisha               10  Gloucester County Institu    16:36.69    142
  143  1127  Manion, Heather             10  Southern Regional HS         16:38.98    143
  144   791  Shah, Sarjani               10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:40.87    144
  145  1115  Clement, Ava                10  Southern Regional HS         16:41.45    145
  146   820  Faluvegi, Matilda           10  Moorestown HS                16:42.30    146
  147  1040  Cavanagh, Cassandra         10  Red Bank Catholic HS         16:47.99    147
  148   651  Crocker, Alexandra          10  Howell HS                    16:48.84    148
  149   973  Phillips, Grace             10  Pennsbury                    16:50.16    149
  150  1087  Chichester, Emma            10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:51.59    150
  151   102  Verderber, Cassidy          10  Absegami HS                  16:53.15    151
  152   141  Barnhardt, Rebekah          10  Audubon HS                   16:55.60    152
  153   149  Hoinkis, Kyla               10  Audubon HS                   16:55.67    153
  154   322  Chambers, Autumn            10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     16:55.83    154
  155  1265  Wagner, Rachel               9  Toms River East HS           17:04.44    155
  156   212  McConaughy, Julia           10  Cedar Creek HS               17:04.62    156
  157  1329  Santos, Guadalupe           10  West Deptford HS             17:09.93    157
  158   887  Dinofa, Lily                10  Ocean City HS                17:12.17    158
  159  1043  Downing, Taylor             10  Red Bank Catholic HS         17:12.71    159
  160   805  Messina, Genevieve          10  Moorestown Friends School    17:14.53    160
  161  1055  Boyington, Ayzelin          10  Riverside HS                 17:15.36    161
  162   316  Wang, Emily                 10  Conestoga                    17:15.62    162
  163   367  Chengapapa, Diya            10  East Brunswick HS            17:16.14    163
  164  1301  Luckiewicz, Kayley          10  Washington Twp HS            17:18.12    164
  165   361  Belede, Shresta             10  East Brunswick HS            17:21.44    165
  166   796  Thoonkuzhy, Ashley          10  Monroe Twp. HS               17:25.24    166
  167   723  Lena, Ava                   10  Manalapan HS                 17:25.24    167
  168   883  Rowley, Grace               10  Oakcrest HS                  17:31.49    168
  169  1298  Connor, Alyssa              11  Washington Twp HS            17:32.78    169
  170   453  Molina, Samantha            10  Elizabeth HS                 17:36.79    170
  171   269  Allendoerfer, Elizabeth     10  Collingswood HS              17:37.50    171
  172  1021  Perez, Nataley              12  Plainfield HS                17:42.06    172
  173   234  Rivera, Angelina            10  Cherokee HS                  17:42.71    173
  174  1231  Miller, Makayal             10  Sterling HS                  17:45.41    174
  175   235  Rivera, Faith               10  Cherokee HS                  17:46.78    175
  176   613  Kim, Annabel                10  Hillsborough HS              17:47.82    176
  177   146  Gaspari, Ava                10  Audubon HS                   17:47.98    177
  178  1219  Blank, Trinity              10  Sterling HS                  17:49.93    178
  179  1024  Crawford, Megan             10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       17:53.44    179
  180   461  Ruiz, Siarra                10  Ewing HS                     17:59.87    180
  181   142  Bonsted, Emma               10  Audubon HS                   18:04.94    181
  182   871  Haas, Julia                 10  Notre Dame HS                18:07.32    182
  183   915  Desai, Riya                 10  Old Bridge HS                18:10.94    183
  184  1223  Daniels, Emily              10  Sterling HS                  18:14.03    184
  185  1257  Hershkowitz, Hannah         10  Toms River East HS           18:14.90    185
  186   996  Farlow, Elizabeth           10  Piscataway Twp HS            18:22.25    186
  187  1005  Terrana, Emily              10  Piscataway Twp HS            18:27.20    187
  188  1059  Starke, Riley               10  Riverside HS                 18:32.41    188
  189   136  Smith, Eleni                10  Atlantic City HS             18:36.09    189
  190   451  McRae, Kendra               10  Elizabeth HS                 18:38.53    190
  191   479  McCarthy, Madeline          10  Freehold Township HS         18:41.24    191
  192  1075  Mann, Sanya                 10  Robbinsville HS              18:48.84    192
  193   841  Bennett, Elizabeth          10  North Brunswick HS           18:50.25    193
  194  1232  Ramos, Lizbeth              10  Sterling HS                  18:50.33    194
  195  1408  Pietrowski, Mary            10  Woodstown HS                 19:11.46    195
  196  1056  McColgan, Holly             10  Riverside HS                 19:13.33    196
  197  1123  Garry, Jillian              10  Southern Regional HS         19:18.43    197
  198   563  Grimm, Margret              10  Haddon Township HS           19:32.59    198
  199   133  Rahman, Maliha              10  Atlantic City HS             19:39.92    199
  200  1235  Wiersman, Marklyne          10  Sterling HS                  19:55.20    200
  201   526  Slazak, Camryn               9  Gloucester County Institu    19:58.83    201
  202   750  D'Alessio, Shannon          10  Middletown North HS          20:00.08    202
  203   997  Fitch, Jordyn               10  Piscataway Twp HS            20:09.85    203
  204  1306  Santiago, Isabella          10  Washington Twp HS            20:18.55    204
  205   578  Rogers, Julia               10  Hamilton HS West             20:24.73    205
  206   132  Rahman, Farhana             10  Atlantic City HS             20:33.15    206
  207   806  Neff, Jamie                 10  Moorestown Friends School    20:55.50    207
  208   710  McCabe, Maya                10  Mainland Regional HS         20:57.14    208
  209  1409  Sperry, Evelyn              10  Woodstown HS                 21:04.35    209
  210   517  Donohue, Victoria           11  Gloucester County Institu    21:10.71    210
  211   440  Simpson, Nicole             10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            21:26.01    211
  212  1000  Ly, Ana                     10  Piscataway Twp HS            21:49.95    212
  213   445  De Souza, Hosoon            10  Elizabeth HS                 22:15.98    213
  214   657  Licata, Ashley              10  Howell HS                    22:16.12    214
  215  1328  Iannello, Ginny             10  West Deptford HS             22:36.47    215
  216   577  Fields, Samantha            10  Hamilton HS West             22:40.67    216