9/8– Cherokee Challenge Soph Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3547  McGlynn, Will               10  Westfield HS                 10:30.82       
    2  1629  Grilli, Nico                10  Cherokee HS                  10:33.08       
    3  1661  Bensaoud, Anas              10  Clearview Reg. HS            10:35.89       
    4  3491  Rancan, Patrick             10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:40.58       
    5  2946  Steinhoff, Jack             10  Salesianum School            10:40.58       
    6  2641  Greene, Tyler               10  Ocean City HS                10:41.88       
    7  2017  Lynam, Bobby                10  Germantown Friends School    10:42.76       
    8  2703  Glew, Finnegan              10  Penn Charter                 10:45.49       
    9  2932  Riley, Luke                 10  Salesianum School            10:46.27       
   10  3306  Henry, Michael              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         10:48.24       
   11  1772  Shute, Brady                10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     10:48.26       
   12  1642  Shea, Brett                 10  Cherokee HS                  10:48.33       
   13  2390  Murphy, Michael             10  Middletown North HS          10:53.71       
   14  1938  Valdivieso, Nicolas         10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            10:57.30       
   15  2024  Raven, Theodor              10  Germantown Friends School    10:58.02       
   16  3032  Chanda, Michael             10  Southern Regional HS         10:58.70       
   17  2044  Cordano, Allen              10  Gloucester County Institu    10:59.28       
   18  1887  Weinglass, Aran             10  East Brunswick HS            11:02.87       
   19  1514  Williams, Zachary           10  Audubon HS                   11:03.00       
   20  3440  Rhoda, Zack                 10  West Deptford HS             11:06.27       
   21  3166  Marotta, Luke               10  St. John Vianney HS          11:08.31       
   22  2787  Woska, Evan                 10  Ranney School                11:09.54       
   23  3496  Sauer, Jonathan             10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:10.97       
   24  2175  Watkins, Cameron            10  Hightstown HS                11:11.14       
   25  3023  Bates, Dylan                10  Southern Regional HS         11:11.45       
   26  3369  Oliver, Niklas              10  Voorhees HS                  11:13.72       
   27  1979  Guarino, Jacob              12  Freehold Township HS         11:15.32       
   28  2556  Boria, Daniel               10  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:17.53       
   29  1674  Rhoades, Jack               10  Clearview Reg. HS            11:18.05       
   30  1676  Shute, Andrew               10  Clearview Reg. HS            11:18.36       
   31  3602  Jackson, Josh               10  Williamstown HS              11:18.88       
   32  2947  Strukelj, Theo              10  Salesianum School            11:19.33       
   33  3198  Blackwelder, Ethan          10  St. Peter's Prep             11:19.61       
   34  1790  Baptiste, Dawson            10  Delsea Regional HS           11:21.30       
   35  1639  Odud, Dylan                 10  Cherokee HS                  11:21.78       
   36  1990  Lew, Nicholas               12  Freehold Township HS         11:22.46       
   37  3516  Chen, Thomas                10  Westfield HS                 11:23.19       
   38  3387  Kolodziej, Cole             10  Washington Twp HS            11:25.43       
   39  3390  Lawson, Julian              10  Washington Twp HS            11:28.07       
   40  3081  Sincavage, Timothy          10  Southern Regional HS         11:30.14       
   41  2998  Shih, Peter                 10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:30.56       
   42  1593  Derman, Warren              10  Camden Catholic HS           11:31.21       
   43  2548  Shive, Jack                 10  North Penn                   11:31.31       
   44  2899  Kauffman, Liam              10  Salesianum School            11:31.32       
   45  2789  Hargis, Cooper              10  Red Bank Catholic HS         11:31.44       
   46  1885  Tiongko, Matthew            10  East Brunswick HS            11:32.20       
   47  3287  Semler, Riley               10  Summit HS                    11:32.32       
   48  3381  Dressner, Mike              10  Washington Twp HS            11:34.97       
   49  1427  Ngo, Mathias                10  Absegami HS                  11:36.22       
   50  2654  Schlatter, Brendan          10  Ocean City HS                11:36.30       
   51  1636  Lafferty, Bryan             10  Cherokee HS                  11:36.31       
   52  1726  Gossow, Daniel              10  Conestoga                    11:37.29       
   53  2918  Mischler, Jordan            10  Salesianum School            11:37.38       
   54  2190  Brown, Michael              10  Howell HS                    11:37.76       
   55  2415  Ajgaonkar, Mandar           10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:38.17       
   56  2702  Gillespie, Drew             10  Penn Charter                 11:39.14       
   57  3261  Hansen, Warren              10  Summit HS                    11:42.62       
   58  3245  Buchan, Tim                 10  Summit HS                    11:42.88       
   59  1939  Winkler, Aidan              10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            11:43.21       
   60  3676  Kern, Ethan                 12  St. Augustine Prep           11:43.31       
   61  2535  Kelly, Ian                  10  North Penn                   11:43.47       
   62  3529  Harding, Spencer            10  Westfield HS                 11:44.14       
   63  2639  Ferzetti, Nicholas          10  Ocean City HS                11:44.20       
   64  3059  Mastandrea, John            10  Southern Regional HS         11:44.34       
   65  3045  Guzewicz, Nicholas          10  Southern Regional HS         11:44.40       
   66  2996  Roper, Miles                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:45.26       
   67  2020  Perine, Henry               10  Germantown Friends School    11:46.03       
   68  2088  Saia, Matthew               10  Governor Livingston HS       11:46.07       
   69  1669  Kniaz, George               10  Clearview Reg. HS            11:48.13       
   70  3398  Song, Joon                  10  Washington Twp HS            11:49.35       
   71  2376  Gambardella, Chris          10  Middletown North HS          11:50.88       
   72  2118  Lutz, Jackson                9  Haddon Township HS           11:52.19       
   73  1880  Soherwardy, Ali             10  East Brunswick HS            11:54.94       
   74  2517  Apple, Ryan                 10  North Penn                   11:55.12       
   75  1615  Mayer, Joey                 10  Cedar Creek HS               11:55.89       
   76  1847  Jain, Bhaskar               10  East Brunswick HS            11:58.56       
   77  1841  George, Emil                10  East Brunswick HS            11:58.84       
   78  2927  Parker, Thomas              10  Salesianum School            12:00.65       
   79  3522  Fiorentino, Will            10  Westfield HS                 12:00.69       
   80  3345  Lopez, Nestor               12  Trenton Central HS           12:00.91       
   81  1882  Soufi, Kareem               10  East Brunswick HS            12:01.03       
   82  1862  Ningaiah, Aditiya           10  East Brunswick HS            12:01.25       
   83  2155  Strain, James               10  Hammonton HS                 12:01.64       
   84  1779  Kent, Jermaine              10  Cumberland Regional HS       12:01.91       
   85  1791  Brooks, Raja                10  Delsea Regional HS           12:02.96       
   86  1620  Suwala, Stephen             10  Cedar Creek HS               12:03.01       
   87  1861  Neary, Griffin              10  East Brunswick HS            12:03.60       
   88  3662  Conway, Matt                10  Haddon Township HS           12:04.27       
   89  1962  Quaglia, Gerardo            10  Elizabeth HS                 12:04.79       
   90  1842  Gonzalez, Matthew           10  East Brunswick HS            12:05.62       
   91  2870  Clerval, Brendan            10  Salesianum School            12:06.87       
   92  2237  Learn, Matthew              10  Jackson Memorial HS          12:07.06       
   93  2256  Morris, Dylan               10  Lawrence HS                  12:09.16       
   94  2365  Patel, Ravi                 10  McNair Academic HS           12:09.39       
   95  2541  McHenry, Logan              10  North Penn                   12:10.97       
   96  2429  Judge, Aidan                10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:11.76       
   97  2642  Hutchinson, Josh            10  Ocean City HS                12:12.74       
   98  2310  Hof, Roger                  10  Maple Shade HS               12:13.06       
   99  2530  Fisher, Sean                10  North Penn                   12:13.18       
  100  2778  Maggs, Ryan                 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:14.40       
  101  3259  Fridel, Matt                10  Summit HS                    12:14.45       
  102  2633  Capito, Aaron               10  Ocean City HS                12:15.24       
  103  2643  Ireland, Daniel             10  Ocean City HS                12:15.79       
  104  2312  Miller, Brayden             10  Maple Shade HS               12:16.32       
  105  1860  Narla, Rohit                10  East Brunswick HS            12:16.34       
  106  1960  Pericles, Vladimir          10  Elizabeth HS                 12:16.60       
  107  3484  Pandya, Satya               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:16.73       
  108  2363  Gangaram, Danraj            10  McNair Academic HS           12:17.03       
  109  1707  Arthy, John                 10  Conestoga                    12:17.56       
  110  3219  Pena, Sebastian             10  St. Peter's Prep             12:18.14       
  111  3066  Olkowski, Thomas            10  Southern Regional HS         12:18.49       
  112  3591  Connelly, Brian              9  Williamstown HS              12:19.27       
  113  3090  Van Liew, Logan             10  Southern Regional HS         12:20.96       
  114  3355  Dispenza, Samuel            10  Voorhees HS                  12:21.20       
  115  2362  Barkouch, Smail             10  McNair Academic HS           12:22.55       
  116  1577  Sabatino, Colin             10  Burlington Twp. HS           12:25.62       
  117  2428  Hughes, Hunter              10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:26.74       
  118  3043  Gnagey, Aaron               10  Southern Regional HS         12:27.28       
  119  3039  Desiderio, Nicholas         10  Southern Regional HS         12:27.47       
  120  2883  Girard, Connor              10  Salesianum School            12:27.80       
  121  1686  Marish, Owen                10  Collingswood HS              12:28.26       
  122  3666  Feeley, Ryan                10  Haddon Township HS           12:28.41       
  123  3590  Catania, Justin             10  Williamstown HS              12:28.55       
  124  2182  Seeger, Phillipp            10  Holy Spirit HS               12:29.05       
  125  2389  Molloy, Patrick             10  Middletown North HS          12:30.13       
  126  1762  Abate, Mike                 10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:30.80       
  127  2973  Garcia, Josh                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:31.92       
  128  1668  Hetrick, Ethan              10  Clearview Reg. HS            12:32.18       
  129  1446  Falkowski, Owen             10  Allentown HS                 12:32.96       
  130  3298  Bitera, Cholo               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:33.35       
  131  1579  Sherman, Ayden              10  Burlington Twp. HS           12:34.20       
  132  1807  McCleery, Tristen           10  Delsea Regional HS           12:34.58       
  133  2649  Pervais, Myles              10  Ocean City HS                12:34.61       
  134  3510  Witkowski, Nick             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:34.94       
  135  1878  Sivakumar, Tarun            10  East Brunswick HS            12:35.91       
  136  1671  MacHenry, Caden             10  Clearview Reg. HS            12:36.43       
  137  3005  Amilcare, Dominic           10  Seneca  HS                   12:37.50       
  138  2827  Nara, Sriteja               10  Robbinsville HS              12:37.58       
  139  2812  Carr, Nolan                 10  Robbinsville HS              12:38.96       
  140  3315  Voll, Evan                  10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:39.65       
  141  3201  Colie, Sebastian            10  St. Peter's Prep             12:39.68       
  142  2416  Bassi, Connor               10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:40.97       
  143  2154  Shinske, JD                 10  Hammonton HS                 12:41.39       
  144  2630  Szabo, Steven               10  Oakcrest HS                  12:41.56       
  145  3199  Brooker, Johnnie            10  St. Peter's Prep             12:43.22       
  146  2385  Long, Thomas                10  Middletown North HS          12:43.24       
  147  2149  Moles, Matt                 10  Hammonton HS                 12:43.28       
  148  2719  Zea-Rincon, Aaron           10  Penn Charter                 12:43.34       
  149  2811  Carr, Aidan                 10  Robbinsville HS              12:43.53       
  150  3311  Shawver, Eric               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:45.44       
  151  2378  Hoskins, Robert             10  Middletown North HS          12:45.64       
  152  3564  Scialabba, Rory             10  Westfield HS                 12:45.73       
  153  1808  Miller, Riley               10  Delsea Regional HS           12:46.10       
  154  3558  Richter, Ryan               10  Westfield HS                 12:46.38       
  155  3549  Morrison, Aidan             10  Westfield HS                 12:46.51       
  156  1458  Mackenzie, Gage             10  Allentown HS                 12:48.00       
  157  1603  Anane, Travis               10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    12:48.60       
  158  2872  Deckers, Matthew            10  Salesianum School            12:49.62       
  159  2417  Brzozowski, Luke            10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:49.86       
  160  3052  Kilcommons, Brian           10  Southern Regional HS         12:51.03       
  161  1819  Guevara, Mario              10  Deptford HS                  12:51.14       
  162  2526  Collins, Brandon            10  North Penn                   12:51.65       
  163  1897  Friedman, Coby              10  Eastern Reg. HS              12:52.48       
  164  2367  Samayamantula, Harsh        10  McNair Academic HS           12:52.91       
  165  1503  Lapp, Jonathan              10  Audubon HS                   12:53.16       
  166  2466  Gerber, Daniel              10  Moorestown HS                12:53.59       
  167  1466  Ricciardi, James            10  Allentown HS                 12:55.14       
  168  2431  Marrow, Jacob               10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:57.67       
  169  2748  Singh, Vinamr               10  Piscataway Twp HS            12:58.16       
  170  2648  McCormick, Gabe              9  Ocean City HS                12:59.72       
  171  2522  Chmielewski, Matthew        10  North Penn                   13:00.77       
  172  3302  Eaton, Brian                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:01.21       
  173  2924  Nichols, Christian          10  Salesianum School            13:01.48       
  174  2987  Leibowitz, Jonah            10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:02.34       
  175  2423  Dwarasila, Bhuvan           10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:02.86       
  176  2940  Seifert, Cole               10  Salesianum School            13:03.75       
  177  1575  Repici, Dylan               12  Burlington Twp. HS           13:03.91       
  178  1660  Sonn, Kevin                 10  Cherry Hill West HS          13:04.54       
  179  2061  Sparks, Joel                10  Gloucester County Institu    13:04.67       
  180  1600  Seo, Justin                 10  Camden Catholic HS           13:05.28       
  181  3036  D'Amelio, Nunzio            10  Southern Regional HS         13:05.29       
  182  1942  Baliquig, Daniell           10  Elizabeth HS                 13:07.94       
  183  3514  Brown, Sal                  10  Westfield HS                 13:09.25       
  184  3171  Tartza, Jonah               10  St. John Vianney HS          13:09.95       
  185  1682  Forrest, Josh               10  Collingswood HS              13:09.96       
  186  3241  Shinkowitz, Cameron         10  Sterling HS                  13:10.36       
  187  2290  Wynne, Matt                 10  Mainland Regional HS         13:10.37       
  188  2531  Gerhart, Frankie            10  North Penn                   13:10.65       
  189  2276  Bean, Preston               10  Mainland Regional HS         13:11.06       
  190  2907  Lasalvia, Anthony           10  Salesianum School            13:11.07       
  191  3594  Faso, Justin                10  Williamstown HS              13:11.41       
  192  2241  Shufran, Alexander          10  Jackson Memorial HS          13:12.27       
  193  1792  Clark, Avery                10  Delsea Regional HS           13:12.32       
  194  2709  Lynch, Kees                 10  Penn Charter                 13:12.62       
  195  2945  Starnes, Kevin              10  Salesianum School            13:13.32       
  196  3585  Abriola, Kevin              10  Williamstown HS              13:13.38       
  197  2272  Teguia, Eric                10  Lindenwold HS                13:13.69       
  198  2516  Zulick, Joshua              10  North Brunswick HS           13:13.86       
  199  2239  Parker, Justin              10  Jackson Memorial HS          13:14.47       
  200  2777  Maccariella, Matt           10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:15.54       
  201  3383  Jackson, Brett              10  Washington Twp HS            13:16.00       
  202  3078  Sari, Dominic               10  Southern Regional HS         13:17.67       
  203  2749  Sivakumar, Aadhick          10  Piscataway Twp HS            13:17.92       
  204  2744  Patel, Om                   10  Piscataway Twp HS            13:18.00       
  205  2031  Baluya, Ricky               10  Gloucester City HS           13:18.10       
  206  2809  Blank, Sam                  10  Robbinsville HS              13:18.82       
  207  3664  Donohue, Aidan              10  Haddon Township HS           13:20.68       
  208  2903  Kohn, Jack                  10  Salesianum School            13:21.35       
  209  2833  Randhawa, Swaraj            10  Robbinsville HS              13:21.48       
  210  2122  Messer, Jackson             10  Haddon Township HS           13:21.51       
  211  1890  Woo, Jason                  10  East Brunswick HS            13:21.75       
  212  2977  Jahnke, Seth                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:22.02       
  213  2746  Percarpio, Nicholas         10  Piscataway Twp HS            13:22.67       
  214  3274  Naiman, Daniel              10  Summit HS                    13:22.84       
  215  2057  McCrae, Jim                 10  Gloucester County Institu    13:23.16       
  216  2902  King, Thomas                10  Salesianum School            13:23.40       
  217  2289  Wurzer, James               10  Mainland Regional HS         13:23.72       
  218  1556  Penwell, Trevor             10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    13:24.61       
  219  3539  Laide, Dan                  10  Westfield HS                 13:25.99       
  220  2472  Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris 10  Moorestown HS                13:26.31       
  221  1460  Moehringer, Matthew         10  Allentown HS                 13:26.93       
  222  3396  Schuck, Will                10  Washington Twp HS            13:27.76       
  223  2173  Sharpe, Aidan               10  Hightstown HS                13:28.00       
  224  2438  Vejju, Kaushik              10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:28.35       
  225  2426  Fiore, Ryan                 10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:28.60       
  226  2686  Marino, Evan                10  Paul VI HS                   13:28.84       
  227  2432  Nazarenko, Andrew           10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:29.17       
  228  3160  Cammarano, Nicholas         10  St. John Vianney HS          13:29.33       
  229  1752  Tomar, Mehul                10  Conestoga                    13:29.79       
  230  1735  Meall, Alex                 10  Conestoga                    13:30.60       
  231  1581  Snyder, Preston             10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:30.77       
  232  2503  Masood, Fawaaz               9  North Brunswick HS           13:31.01       
  233  2543  Pyatt, Christopher          10  North Penn                   13:32.55       
  234  1965  Rodriguez, Jacob            10  Elizabeth HS                 13:32.66       
  235  1725  Goddard, Daniel             10  Conestoga                    13:33.70       
  236  3242  Ammaturo, Justin            10  Summit HS                    13:33.76       
  237  2499  James, Sanaa                 9  North Brunswick HS           13:35.05       
  238  3207  Lee, Ian                    10  St. Peter's Prep             13:35.33       
  239  1940  Ygana, Marcus               10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:35.42       
  240  1599  Rosalia, Aeden              10  Camden Catholic HS           13:35.84       
  241  3212  Matti, Joaquin              10  St. Peter's Prep             13:36.24       
  242  2757  Gilbert, Cade               10  Pitman HS                    13:36.89       
  243  1429  Scannell, Braeden           10  Absegami HS                  13:37.79       
  244  2815  Farooqi, Hamzah             10  Robbinsville HS              13:38.06       
  245  1562  Contratti, Alexander        10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:38.38       
  246  1923  Buzby, Augustus             10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:38.39       
  247  2614  Flippen, David              11  Oakcrest HS                  13:39.28       
  248  2448  Rhone, Jason                 9  Moorestown Friends School    13:39.76       
  249  2551  Wharwood, Amari             10  North Penn                   13:39.95       
  250  1907  Carr, William               10  Edison HS                    13:40.24       
  251  3583  Pruszinski, Noah            10  Wildwood HS                  13:40.77       
  252  2779  Powell, Thomas              11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:42.63       
  253  2692  Rutowski, Shane             10  Paul VI HS                   13:43.91       
  254  1495  Tonkinson, Dylan            10  Atlantic County Tech         13:44.20       
  255  2247  Gu, Zubin                   10  Lawrence HS                  13:44.94       
  256  1606  Daisey, Owen                 9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    13:45.79       
  257  2852  Finney, Jonathon            10  Salem County Vo-Tech         13:46.38       
  258  3669  Bernard, Christopher        10  St. Augustine Prep           13:47.26       
  259  1539  Ferrucci, Anthony           10  Buena Regional HS            13:48.20       
  260  3495  Sapienza, Rex               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:48.30       
  261  2873  DeLorme, Evan               10  Salesianum School            13:48.40       
  262  1896  Epstein, Aidan              10  Eastern Reg. HS              13:48.94       
  263  2864  Brecht, Noah                10  Salesianum School            13:49.08       
  264  2699  Booth, Elijah               10  Penn Charter                 13:49.35       
  265  3319  Cole, Ryan                  10  Toms River East HS           13:49.37       
  266  2555  Beyer, Jaiden               10  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:49.73       
  267  2143  Feriozzi, Robert            10  Hammonton HS                 13:50.02       
  268  3227  Brown, Alex                 10  Sterling HS                  13:50.09       
  269  2880  Furlong, Liam               10  Salesianum School            13:50.21       
  270  2882  Gallmann, Ryan              10  Salesianum School            13:50.39       
  271  2203  Marano, Jaidan              10  Howell HS                    13:50.74       
  272  2862  Blow, Maclaren              10  Salesianum School            13:50.74       
  273  1479  Jacobson, Ethan             10  Atlantic City HS             13:52.31       
  274  1904  Abramik, Sean               10  Edison HS                    13:53.44       
  275  2838  Scibilia, Drew              10  Robbinsville HS              13:54.57       
  276  1729  Harrill, Thomas             10  Conestoga                    13:54.90       
  277  3531  Holtzman, Jake              10  Westfield HS                 13:55.06       
  278  3269  Malnati, Michael            10  Summit HS                    13:55.36       
  279  2841  Sharma, Rohan               10  Robbinsville HS              13:55.91       
  280  2750  Sukumaran, Rithvik          10  Piscataway Twp HS            13:56.00       
  281  2834  Riccobono, Jack             10  Robbinsville HS              13:56.03       
  282  2908  Lascelles, Ben              10  Salesianum School            13:56.32       
  283  3444  Bhujbal, Aryan              10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:57.50       
  284  2961  Allen, Ashton               10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:57.78       
  285  2981  Koizumi, Paul               10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:58.39       
  286  1455  LaCroix, Andrew             10  Allentown HS                 13:58.51       
  287  2830  Poravanthattil, Jerome      10  Robbinsville HS              13:58.62       
  288  2579  Cutrupi, Nick               10  Notre Dame HS                13:58.69       
  289  1767  Garren, Chaz                10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:59.12       
  290  3454  Fox, Calvin                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:59.28       
  291  3214  McCann, Charles             10  St. Peter's Prep             13:59.48       
  292  2952  Tyree, Tucker               10  Salesianum School            14:00.04       
  293  1450  Hannon, Jack                10  Allentown HS                 14:00.79       
  294  2035  Darpino, Alex               10  Gloucester City HS           14:00.88       
  295  3401  Woodward, Connor            10  Washington Twp HS            14:01.02       
  296  3485  Pappu, Anirudh              10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:01.38       
  297  2621  Newmam, Zymir               10  Oakcrest HS                  14:01.99       
  298  1472  Springhorn, Dean            10  Allentown HS                 14:02.17       
  299  3481  Nair, Vinayak               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:02.73       
  300  2990  Mitchell, Owen              10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:04.53       
  301  2441  Gray, Andrew                10  Moorestown Friends School    14:04.78       
  302  2782  Smith, Collin               10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:05.05       
  303  2046  Dibsie, Greg                10  Gloucester County Institu    14:05.32       
  304  3281  Powell, Owen                10  Summit HS                    14:05.68       
  305  2240  Praski, Ethan               10  Jackson Memorial HS          14:06.04       
  306  1569  Klinger, Nathan             10  Burlington Twp. HS           14:06.34       
  307  2192  Chan, Jason                 10  Howell HS                    14:07.50       
  308  1993  Mannuzza, Christopher       12  Freehold Township HS         14:08.96       
  309  2166  Gupta, Dhruv                12  Hightstown HS                14:09.04       
  310  2162  Arsnow, George              10  Hightstown HS                14:09.59       
  311  1538  Doughty, Matthew            10  Buena Regional HS            14:11.18       
  312  1677  Williams, Tyler             10  Clearview Reg. HS            14:11.99       
  313  2904  Kornacki, Vincent           10  Salesianum School            14:13.80       
  314  2016  Kearns, Gray                10  Germantown Friends School    14:14.47       
  315  1537  Coia, Henry                 10  Buena Regional HS            14:15.08       
  316  3341  Tritto, John                10  Toms River East HS           14:15.78       
  317  2377  Gambardella, John           10  Middletown North HS          14:16.94       
  318  1412  Cappolina, Anthony          10  Absegami HS                  14:17.33       
  319  1507  Monteferrante, Joseph       10  Audubon HS                   14:17.41       
  320  2775  Juanites, Marcus            10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:17.91       
  321  3382  Gelston, Liam               10  Washington Twp HS            14:18.42       
  322  1956  Morales, Luis               10  Elizabeth HS                 14:18.92       
  323  1864  Pandit, Kal                 10  East Brunswick HS            14:19.85       
  324  2547  Schafsteller, Kyle          10  North Penn                   14:20.48       
  325  1456  Lipnicki, Xander            10  Allentown HS                 14:20.82       
  326  3449  DeSilva, Akitha             10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:21.33       
  327  3489  Qasir, Raman                10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:21.78       
  328  3047  Hille, Johnathan            10  Southern Regional HS         14:21.86       
  329  2478  Plant, Steven               10  Moorestown HS                14:23.13       
  330  2594  Monato, Colin               10  Notre Dame HS                14:23.24       
  331  3605  Magistrado, Kevin           10  Williamstown HS              14:23.56       
  332  2941  Shea, Ben                   10  Salesianum School            14:24.19       
  333  1949  Herrera, Gabriel            10  Elizabeth HS                 14:24.48       
  334  1559  Beck, Kareem                10  Burlington Twp. HS           14:25.86       
  335  2481  Romano, Matthew             10  Moorestown HS                14:31.65       
  336  2857  Zoppina, Tristan            10  Salem County Vo-Tech         14:31.87       
  337  2842  Smith, David                10  Robbinsville HS              14:33.44       
  338  2681  Donneys, Jacob              12  Paul VI HS                   14:34.69       
  339  2916  Mesa, Joseph                10  Salesianum School            14:37.59       
  340  3280  Perrone, Jacob              10  Summit HS                    14:38.67       
  341  3598  Goneau, Danny               11  Williamstown HS              14:39.10       
  342  2141  Vaughn, Jarid               10  Hamilton HS West             14:39.83       
  343  2814  Evans, Sean                 10  Robbinsville HS              14:40.15       
  344  2887  Gregg, Colin                10  Salesianum School            14:40.82       
  345  1898  Goodfellow, Josh            10  Eastern Reg. HS              14:40.85       
  346  2891  Hogan, Nicholas             10  Salesianum School            14:41.87       
  347  2450  Angelini, Matt              10  Moorestown HS                14:45.11       
  348  2868  Casey, Robert               10  Salesianum School            14:47.27       
  349  1444  Eland, Joseph               10  Allentown HS                 14:48.05       
  350  3428  Guzzetti, Josh              10  West Deptford HS             14:48.46       
  351  1920  Ayala, Efren                10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:49.74       
  352  3038  DeHart, Kevin               10  Southern Regional HS         14:49.91       
  353  3006  Demetrios, Jimmy            10  Seneca  HS                   14:50.13       
  354  1545  Nelson, Nicholas            10  Buena Regional HS            14:51.34       
  355  2925  Nichols, Logan              10  Salesianum School            14:52.23       
  356  3679  Ogborn, Conor               11  St. Augustine Prep           14:52.50       
  357  2133  Kinley, Zach                10  Hamilton HS West             14:52.50       
  358  2886  Gregg, Aidan                10  Salesianum School            14:52.65       
  359  2982  Krauss, Ben                 10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:53.68       
  360  3693  Rafferty, Luke              10  Manalapan HS                 14:54.39       
  361  3243  Beatty, Alec                10  Summit HS                    14:54.87       
  362  2172  Reiss, Brendan              10  Hightstown HS                14:56.76       
  363  1732  Kennedy, Colin              10  Conestoga                    14:57.13       
  364  2854  Moore, Ivan                 10  Salem County Vo-Tech         15:01.00       
  365  1873  Schultz, Jake               10  East Brunswick HS            15:01.55       
  366  2825  Merritt, Aidan              10  Robbinsville HS              15:06.40       
  367  2366  Ram, Brian                  10  McNair Academic HS           15:10.10       
  368  2856  Smith, Coy                  10  Salem County Vo-Tech         15:10.57       
  369  2476  Montieth, Chase             10  Moorestown HS                15:10.57       
  370  1619  Stollenwerk, Eric           10  Cedar Creek HS               15:12.92       
  371  3250  Daley, Josh                 10  Summit HS                    15:15.74       
  372  1428  Price, Adam                 10  Absegami HS                  15:16.97       
  373  1532  Earney, Nathan              10  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:20.56       
  374  2006  Weg, Timothy                10  Freehold Township HS         15:22.23       
  375  2687  McClean, John               10  Paul VI HS                   15:22.82       
  376  1551  Tubertini, Jackson          10  Buena Regional HS            15:26.14       
  377  2912  Mader, Benjamin             10  Salesianum School            15:27.22       
  378  2867  Casey, Michael              10  Salesianum School            15:27.52       
  379  3601  Hutt, Jacob                 10  Williamstown HS              15:27.89       
  380  3518  Culhane, Jonathan           10  Westfield HS                 15:32.01       
  381  2905  Krienen, James              10  Salesianum School            15:33.64       
  382  1655  Harrison, Nathan            10  Cherry Hill West HS          15:36.91       
  383  1583  Waynor, Ian                 12  Burlington Twp. HS           15:39.13       
  384  2933  Rivell, Joseph              10  Salesianum School            15:41.47       
  385  2218  Wilbur, Robert              10  Howell HS                    15:41.75       
  386  2477  Nicholson, Justin           10  Moorestown HS                15:44.19       
  387  3650  Pressley, Reuben            10  Winslow Twp HS               15:44.52       
  388  2033  Billings, Thomas            10  Gloucester City HS           15:45.06       
  389  3320  Del Virginia, Andrew        10  Toms River East HS           15:46.06       
  390  3264  Helmer, Daniel              10  Summit HS                    15:46.58       
  391  1845  Han, David                  10  East Brunswick HS            15:47.74       
  392  1784  Peters, Ronald              10  Cumberland Regional HS       15:51.38       
  393  3075  Raylman, Nicholas           10  Southern Regional HS         16:09.56       
  394  3445  Chakraborty, Sunit          10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:10.69       
  395  2463  Fairchild, Aidan            10  Moorestown HS                16:19.26       
  396  3305  Graves, Nicolas             10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         16:19.81       
  397  2067  Yanginski, Aaron            10  Gloucester County Institu    16:27.64       
  398  2200  Kubeck, Luke                10  Howell HS                    16:30.06       
  399  3266  Holman, Nils                10  Summit HS                    16:36.07       
  400  2161  Amin, Neel                  10  Hightstown HS                16:42.01       
  401  2970  Elenis, Georgio             10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:45.57       
  402  2847  Buck, Julian                10  Salem County Vo-Tech         16:45.61       
  403  3465  Kaplan, Ian                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:49.74       
  404  3482  Narayanan, Jai              10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:50.32       
  405  3085  Sirisky, Jaden              10  Southern Regional HS         16:52.46       
  406  2221  Castellano, Sean            10  Immaculata HS                16:55.05       
  407  2567  Mignone, Anthony            10  Northern Burlington Reg.     16:59.34       
  408  2219  Arkoulakis, Philip          10  Immaculata HS                17:03.93       
  409  2930  Reeves, Dominic             10  Salesianum School            17:12.52       
  410  2136  Mir, Muhammad               10  Hamilton HS West             17:20.09       
  411  3248  Carrigan, Henry             10  Summit HS                    17:36.38       
  412  2470  Le, John                    10  Moorestown HS                17:49.01       
  413  3493  Revuri, Prithvinarayan      10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    17:49.84       
  414  3237  Oteri, Ben                  10  Sterling HS                  18:11.44       
  415  3255  Eng, Lucas                  10  Summit HS                    18:13.05       
  416  1685  Kolecki, Tyler              10  Collingswood HS              18:22.99       
  417  2804  Schneider, Timothy          10  Riverside HS                 18:26.97       
Advertisements