9/8– Cherokee Challenge Senior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2900  Keehan, Michael             12  Salesianum School             9:57.88      1
    2  2860  Banko, Sean                 12  Salesianum School             9:59.16      2
    3  1991  Lundberg, Nick              12  Freehold Township HS         10:04.08      3
    4  1804  Kane, Colin                 12  Delsea Regional HS           10:09.72      4
    5  1937  Thurairajah, Gobi           12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            10:10.19      5
    6  1589  Castaneda, Richard          12  Camden Catholic HS           10:21.85      6
    7  2971  Fleischer, Ben              12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     10:23.55      7
    8  2197  Hillyer, TJ                 12  Howell HS                    10:27.36      8
    9  2361  Barkouch, Hamza             12  McNair Academic HS           10:28.05      9
   10  2972  Garcia, Brandon             12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     10:29.05     10
   11  3268  Lusty, Will                 12  Summit HS                    10:33.41     11
   12  2284  Patel, Mikin                12  Mainland Regional HS         10:35.36     12
   13  3377  Chu, Evan                   12  Washington Twp HS            10:35.74     13
   14  1590  Coffey, Matt                12  Camden Catholic HS           10:36.94     14
   15  2285  Simoes Menezes, Artur       12  Mainland Regional HS         10:39.61     15
   16  3365  McConnell, Daniel           12  Voorhees HS                  10:39.87     16
   17  2768  Nunez, Jensen               12  Pleasantville HS             10:41.58     17
   18  3546  McCutcheon, James           12  Westfield HS                 10:41.64     18
   19  1984  Kelly, Tyler                12  Freehold Township HS         10:42.42     19
   20  3509  Williams, Jake              12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:42.95     20
   21  2437  Tenenbaum, Samuel           12  Monroe Twp. HS               10:43.05     21
   22  2534  Johnson, Brian              12  North Penn                   10:45.22     22
   23  2420  Carella, Richard            12  Monroe Twp. HS               10:45.72     23
   24  1634  Jackson, David              12  Cherokee HS                  10:46.29     24
   25  2640  Fox, Gavyn                  12  Ocean City HS                10:48.20     25
   26  3473  Lundy, Connor               12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:48.66     26
   27  2845  White, Dan                  12  Robbinsville HS              10:48.90     27
   28  2888  Hayes, Michael              12  Salesianum School            10:49.31     28
   29  3548  Melao, Ronnie               12  Westfield HS                 10:49.38     29
   30  3513  Brennan, Cooper             12  Westfield HS                 10:49.59     30
   31  2843  Taylor, Jared               12  Robbinsville HS              10:50.04     31
   32  1717  Borska, Henry               12  Conestoga                    10:50.35     32
   33  2275  Antczak, Kyle               12  Mainland Regional HS         10:51.45     33
   34  3427  Demarest, Kevin             12  West Deptford HS             10:52.15     34
   35  2682  Gargano, Tyler              12  Paul VI HS                   10:52.48     35
   36  3397  Shaw, Chris                 12  Washington Twp HS            10:54.39     36
   37  2045  DeMaise, Tyler              12  Gloucester County Institu    10:54.80     37
   38  2210  Nicholasi, Andrew           12  Howell HS                    10:56.01     38
   39  2013  Gomez-Younkin, Miles        12  Germantown Friends School    10:57.72     39
   40  2560  Halvorsen, Matt             12  Northern Burlington Reg.     10:58.74     40
   41  3292  White, Evan                 12  Summit HS                    10:58.84     41
   42  2509  Stratham, Matthew           12  North Brunswick HS           10:58.98     42
   43  1609  Bradley, Owen               12  Cedar Creek HS               10:58.99     43
   44  1426  Ngo, Luke                   12  Absegami HS                  10:59.27     44
   45  1420  Joga, Keishaun              12  Absegami HS                  10:59.54     45
   46  2695  Tenerelli, Ryan             12  Paul VI HS                   10:59.95     46
   47  2693  Slattery, Matthew           12  Paul VI HS                   11:00.08     47
   48  2569  Morreale, Mike              12  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:00.62     48
   49  2874  Elliot, Connor              12  Salesianum School            11:02.32     49
   50  3064  Middleton, Trevor           12  Southern Regional HS         11:02.37     50
   51  2286  Smith, George               12  Mainland Regional HS         11:02.79     51
   52  3665  Duffy, Liam                 12  Haddon Township HS           11:02.90     52
   53  2963  Burfeindt, Drew             12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:02.97     53
   54  1570  Mendez, Steven              12  Burlington Twp. HS           11:03.99     54
   55  1592  Derman, Ray                 12  Camden Catholic HS           11:04.09     55
   56  3609  Morrow, David               12  Williamstown HS              11:05.79     56
   57  3296  Yurkov, Maxim               12  Summit HS                    11:07.19     57
   58  1874  Shah, Sneh                  12  East Brunswick HS            11:07.77     58
   59  2464  Farmer, Jack                12  Moorestown HS                11:08.84     59
   60  3690  Mehta, Malav                12  Manalapan HS                 11:09.71     60
   61  1988  Lee, Robert                 12  Freehold Township HS         11:13.63     61
   62  1892  Andrews, Alex               12  Eastern Reg. HS              11:15.65     62
   63  2817  Gervasini, Dean             12  Robbinsville HS              11:16.98     63
   64  1989  Leohner, Justin             12  Freehold Township HS         11:18.80     64
   65  2600  Reed, Matthew               12  Notre Dame HS                11:19.62     65
   66  2506  Rebele, Connor              12  North Brunswick HS           11:20.28     66
   67  3394  Milou, Austin               12  Washington Twp HS            11:22.50     67
   68  1788  Vera, Miguel                12  Cumberland Regional HS       11:22.56     68
   69  2084  Pagdanganan, Lorenzo        12  Governor Livingston HS       11:22.80     69
   70  1776  Grooms, Damien              11  Cumberland Regional HS       11:22.86     70
   71  1587  Baier, Max                  12  Camden Catholic HS           11:24.23     71
   72  2125  Potter, Josh                12  Haddon Township HS           11:24.58     72
   73  3246  Bunting, Jack               12  Summit HS                    11:25.02     73
   74  3685  Edison, Zachary             12  Manalapan HS                 11:26.40     74
   75  3533  Jacobson, Zach              12  Westfield HS                 11:26.46     75
   76  2064  Wall, Aiden                 12  Gloucester County Institu    11:27.66     76
   77  3555  Peretz, James               12  Westfield HS                 11:27.75     77
   78  1777  Herrera, Jared              12  Cumberland Regional HS       11:28.77     78
   79  3272  McNamara, Emmet             12  Summit HS                    11:28.84     79
   80  2771  Townsend, Latrell           12  Pleasantville HS             11:29.10     80
   81  1967  Szaro, David                12  Elizabeth HS                 11:29.67     81
   82  3258  Freeman, Neal               12  Summit HS                    11:30.93     82
   83  2388  Merritt, Michael            12  Middletown North HS          11:31.02     83
   84  3597  George, Nathaniel           12  Williamstown HS              11:31.20     84
   85  1663  Coakley, Aidan              12  Clearview Reg. HS            11:33.07     85
   86  2576  Burns, Ryan                 12  Notre Dame HS                11:33.27     86
   87  1924  Catania, Brian              12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            11:34.19     87
   88  1727  Gossow, Michael             12  Conestoga                    11:35.11     88
   89  3019  Worrell, Jonah              12  Seneca  HS                   11:36.27     89
   90  1419  Giacomo, Anthony            12  Absegami HS                  11:38.25     90
   91  1431  Tedla, Yafet                12  Absegami HS                  11:39.44     91
   92  2593  McGill, Mike                12  Notre Dame HS                11:39.69     92
   93  1452  Kirgan, Sean                12  Allentown HS                 11:40.38     93
   94  1490  Martino, Matthew            12  Atlantic County Tech         11:40.40     94
   95  2454  Carlyle, Kevin              12  Moorestown HS                11:42.78     95
   96  3515  Camacho, Aaron              12  Westfield HS                 11:43.43     96
   97  2508  Sridharan, Raghhav          12  North Brunswick HS           11:44.68     97
   98  2494  Cordies-Maso, Raul          12  North Brunswick HS           11:45.20     98
   99  1436  Carey, Charles              12  Allentown HS                 11:46.02     99
  100  1638  Moraschi, Michael           12  Cherokee HS                  11:46.43    100
  101  1828  Blazej, Lucas               12  East Brunswick HS            11:47.04    101
  102  3313  Tucker, Evan                12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:49.00    102
  103  1995  Matino, Cole                12  Freehold Township HS         11:50.57    103
  104  3301  Duca, Matt                  12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:50.71    104
  105  1506  McLaughlin, Peter           12  Audubon HS                   11:51.43    105
  106  2895  Inglis, PJ                  12  Salesianum School            11:52.26    106
  107  1848  Kahn, Omar                  12  East Brunswick HS            11:54.31    107
  108  2008  Andrews-Hoke, Levi          12  Germantown Friends School    11:56.07    108
  109  1883  Sun, Wesley                 12  East Brunswick HS            11:56.19    109
  110  1789  Wang, Galileo               12  Cumberland Regional HS       11:56.74    110
  111  2756  Foard, Walter               12  Pitman HS                    11:58.09    111
  112  1515  Aguilar, Gareth             12  Barnegat Township HS         11:58.53    112
  113  2816  Freeman, Jon                12  Robbinsville HS              11:58.62    113
  114  1872  Sambath Ram, Siddharth      12  East Brunswick HS            11:59.56    114
  115  1909  Chen, Jonathan              12  Edison HS                    12:00.35    115
  116  2211  O'Donnell, Tyler            12  Howell HS                    12:00.44    116
  117  3088  Thaler, Eric                12  Southern Regional HS         12:00.69    117
  118  3652  Taylor, Matthew             12  Winslow Twp HS               12:00.95    118
  119  1899  Krause, Colin               12  Eastern Reg. HS              12:01.09    119
  120  1640  Ortiz, Tyler                12  Cherokee HS                  12:01.78    120
  121  2736  Lee, Justin                 12  Piscataway Twp HS            12:02.11    121
  122  3663  Dinnerman, Noah             12  Haddon Township HS           12:02.19    122
  123  3041  Flaherty, Ryan              12  Southern Regional HS         12:02.80    123
  124  3251  Dalton, Colin               12  Summit HS                    12:03.31    124
  125  3303  Eaton, Eric                 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:03.60    125
  126  1781  Knipe, William              12  Cumberland Regional HS       12:04.51    126
  127  2540  Macosko, Logan              12  North Penn                   12:05.36    127
  128  1999  Reed, Kyle                  12  Freehold Township HS         12:05.50    128
  129  1596  Gisone, Miguel Angel        12  Camden Catholic HS           12:05.68    129
  130  2055  Lipeles, Jacob              12  Gloucester County Institu    12:05.69    130
  131  3530  Holtzman, Adam              12  Westfield HS                 12:05.99    131
  132  2453  Borton, John                12  Moorestown HS                12:07.09    132
  133  2282  Hickman, David              12  Mainland Regional HS         12:08.55    133
  134  3344  Reid, Coshawan              10  Trenton Central HS           12:09.46    134
  135  2751  Terry, Jadyn                12  Piscataway Twp HS            12:09.71    135
  136  2884  Grady, Mark                 12  Salesianum School            12:13.23    136
  137  1508  Olszewski, Zachary          12  Audubon HS                   12:13.43    137
  138  3328  Hryc, Dylan                 12  Toms River East HS           12:14.00    138
  139  3528  Han, Daniel                 12  Westfield HS                 12:15.06    139
  140  2729  Boone, Emmanuel             12  Piscataway Twp HS            12:16.12    140
  141  1563  Cook, Craig                 12  Burlington Twp. HS           12:16.56    141
  142  2498  Hill, Benjamin              12  North Brunswick HS           12:17.36    142
  143  3080  Shackleton, Michael         12  Southern Regional HS         12:17.92    143
  144  1824  Stocklin, Eric              12  Deptford HS                  12:19.49    144
  145  1774  Stanek, Thomas              12  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:19.82    145
  146  2375  Finn, Ryan                  12  Middletown North HS          12:20.27    146
  147  1576  Sabatino, Christian         12  Burlington Twp. HS           12:20.53    147
  148  2914  McCormick, Brian            12  Salesianum School            12:21.15    148
  149  2157  Wharton, John               12  Hammonton HS                 12:21.92    149
  150  3364  Mauriello, Ryan             12  Voorhees HS                  12:22.03    150
  151  2080  Higgins, Michael            12  Governor Livingston HS       12:22.05    151
  152  3262  Hausman, Nick               12  Summit HS                    12:22.19    152
  153  3252  Donaldson, Deacon           12  Summit HS                    12:22.22    153
  154  3379  Conte, Vincent              12  Washington Twp HS            12:23.01    154
  155  2180  Keidat, Matthew             12  Holy Spirit HS               12:23.22    155
  156  2394  Pujols, Nate                12  Middletown North HS          12:23.86    156
  157  1915  Omoniyi, Oluwasemilore      12  Edison HS                    12:24.43    157
  158  3494  Sabin, Mark                 12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:24.74    158
  159  2986  Lapidus, Jeffrey            12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:25.15    159
  160  2251  Koevenig, Sam               12  Lawrence HS                  12:25.70    160
  161  3643  Ali, Nequwan                12  Winslow Twp HS               12:26.95    161
  162  2525  Chupalio, James             12  North Penn                   12:27.55    162
  163  2948  Stuchlik, Luke              12  Salesianum School            12:28.48    163
  164  2075  Berlinski, Vincent          12  Governor Livingston HS       12:29.19    164
  165  2724  Schmid, Jacob               12  Pennsville  HS               12:29.40    165
  166  2306  Wroblewski, Michael         12  Manalapan HS                 12:29.40    166
  167  2150  Ramirez, Jesus Alexis       12  Hammonton HS                 12:30.03    167
  168  2468  Haymore, Tj                 12  Moorestown HS                12:30.56    168
  169  2974  Giaimo, Justin              12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:31.72    169
  170  2684  Jennings, Ben               12  Paul VI HS                   12:32.84    170
  171  2609  Wang, Haoyu(Leo)            12  Notre Dame HS                12:34.83    171
  172  2047  Doubleday, Eli              12  Gloucester County Institu    12:35.10    172
  173  1510  Strong, Ethan               12  Audubon HS                   12:35.44    173
  174  1826  Andrucyk, Aidan             12  East Brunswick HS            12:35.49    174
  175  2964  Burton, Kyle                12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:35.99    175
  176  3455  Gessner, Max                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:37.47    176
  177  2608  Wang, Haochen(Billy)        12  Notre Dame HS                12:37.62    177
  178  3329  Johnson, Jordon             12  Toms River East HS           12:38.36    178
  179  1905  Alaboura, Najeeb            12  Edison HS                    12:38.69    179
  180  1863  Ningaiah, Arjun             12  East Brunswick HS            12:39.21    180
  181  1850  Kawalec, Jason              12  East Brunswick HS            12:39.43    181
  182  2510  Thomas, Jaydon              12  North Brunswick HS           12:40.62    182
  183  3475  Mago, Anish                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:40.88    183
  184  2826  Morelli, Tyler              12  Robbinsville HS              12:41.41    184
  185  2194  Cordi, Joseph               12  Howell HS                    12:42.23    185
  186  2402  Borek, Leon                 12  Millville HS                 12:43.78    186
  187  1906  Cabrera, Diego              12  Edison HS                    12:44.56    187
  188  2030  Ziegler, Henry              12  Germantown Friends School    12:45.88    188
  189  2528  Desai, Rahul                12  North Penn                   12:46.64    189
  190  1517  Coleman, Joseph             12  Barnegat Township HS         12:47.44    190
  191  2851  Elwell, Mason               12  Salem County Vo-Tech         12:47.48    191
  192  1953  Lopez, Denilson             12  Elizabeth HS                 12:49.35    192
  193  2928  Querey, Colin               12  Salesianum School            12:49.80    193
  194  3376  Casserta, Nick              12  Washington Twp HS            12:50.60    194
  195  3070  Pelusio, Spencer            12  Southern Regional HS         12:50.92    195
  196  2586  Kelly, Henry                12  Notre Dame HS                12:51.25    196
  197  3233  Klenk, Max                  12  Sterling HS                  12:51.28    197
  198  2901  Kelley, Patrick             12  Salesianum School            12:51.99    198
  199  2511  Vaid, Sachit                12  North Brunswick HS           12:52.99    199
  200  1871  Roter, Dawid                12  East Brunswick HS            12:57.88    200
  201  1970  Webster, Ryan               12  Ewing HS                     12:58.99    201
  202  1580  Small, Jermaine             12  Burlington Twp. HS           12:59.20    202
  203  2129  Casiano, Nathaniel          12  Hamilton HS West             12:59.43    203
  204  2138  Sackie, Edwin               12  Hamilton HS West             13:01.40    204
  205  1475  Alzate, Santiago            12  Atlantic City HS             13:02.01    205
  206  3358  Hauptly, Sam                12  Voorhees HS                  13:02.97    206
  207  2267  Morales, Javier             12  Lindenwold HS                13:03.16    207
  208  1968  Andriana, Chris             12  Ewing HS                     13:03.64    208
  209  2317  Walat, Jake                 12  Maple Shade HS               13:04.21    209
  210  2743  Parwani, Samir              12  Piscataway Twp HS            13:04.22    210
  211  2668  Austin, Jacob               12  Paul VI HS                   13:04.35    211
  212  3089  Van Liew, Dillon            12  Southern Regional HS         13:04.56    212
  213  3680  Patel, Sagar                12  St. Augustine Prep           13:04.64    213
  214  1618  Sooy, Michael               12  Cedar Creek HS               13:04.84    214
  215  2764  Bundy, Quentin              12  Pleasantville HS             13:05.01    215
  216  1820  Jalloh, Amadu               12  Deptford HS                  13:05.03    216
  217  1422  Lewis, Raymond              12  Absegami HS                  13:05.35    217
  218  2092  Sullivan, Dan               12  Governor Livingston HS       13:05.62    218
  219  2449  Shah, Neal                  11  Moorestown Friends School    13:07.46    219
  220  2618  Hernandez, Christian        12  Oakcrest HS                  13:09.32    220
  221  3275  O'Connell, Scott            12  Summit HS                    13:09.56    221
  222  2471  Leonberg, Denison           12  Moorestown HS                13:09.58    222
  223  2189  Boyle, Christopher          12  Howell HS                    13:10.08    223
  224  1922  Bruno, Oliver               12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:15.03    224
  225  2021  Quitel, Jackson             12  Germantown Friends School    13:18.26    225
  226  3247  Canavasio, Marcos           12  Summit HS                    13:18.75    226
  227  2455  Carlyle, Sean               12  Moorestown HS                13:19.20    227
  228  3391  Lynn, Shawn                 12  Washington Twp HS            13:19.41    228
  229  2368  Broadhurst, Liam            12  Middletown North HS          13:19.65    229
  230  2083  McKenna, Matt               12  Governor Livingston HS       13:21.44    230
  231  3572  Tichenor, James             12  Westfield HS                 13:22.70    231
  232  3260  Geci, Ali                   12  Summit HS                    13:22.90    232
  233  1630  Gupta, Aatish               12  Cherokee HS                  13:23.47    233
  234  1542  Greene, Trevor              12  Buena Regional HS            13:23.55    234
  235  3042  Forte, Evan                 12  Southern Regional HS         13:25.25    235
  236  2597  O'Donnell, Joe              12  Notre Dame HS                13:25.89    236
  237  3282  Reddy, Matt                 12  Summit HS                    13:27.20    237
  238  1447  FooSiam, Tim                12  Allentown HS                 13:28.08    238
  239  2384  Kruse, Daniel               12  Middletown North HS          13:30.54    239
  240  3498  Sayde, Cole                 12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:30.65    240
  241  2934  Rogers, Chris               12  Salesianum School            13:31.24    241
  242  3459  Guo, Kevin                  12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:31.50    242
  243  3372  Shannon, Michael            12  Voorhees HS                  13:32.17    243
  244  3163  Kolb, Sean                  12  St. John Vianney HS          13:32.50    244
  245  3670  Bernard, Matt               12  St. Augustine Prep           13:33.22    245
  246  2244  Cardona, Stephen            12  Lawrence HS                  13:33.24    246
  247  2747  Phillips, Adisa             12  Piscataway Twp HS            13:34.05    247
  248  3442  Wilson, Matt                12  West Deptford HS             13:34.50    248
  249  3565  Siegel, Tucker              12  Westfield HS                 13:35.25    249
  250  3091  Watson, Brooks              12  Southern Regional HS         13:35.68    250
  251  2955  Whitman, Chris              12  Salesianum School            13:36.11    251
  252  3450  Dua, Daksh                  12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:38.82    252
  253  3346  Estevez, Jose               12  Trenton Central HS           13:38.91    253
  254  2549  Song, Dan                   12  North Penn                   13:39.84    254
  255  2490  Yuan, Chiachen              12  Moorestown HS                13:39.89    255
  256  2818  Haegley, Bennett            12  Robbinsville HS              13:40.60    256
  257  2117  Lippincott, Jacob           12  Haddon Township HS           13:40.91    257
  258  2407  Fenton, Daniel              12  Millville HS                 13:41.39    258
  259  2380  Kacen, Wyatt                12  Middletown North HS          13:41.63    259
  260  1941  Balbuena, Jesse             11  Elizabeth HS                 13:41.90    260
  261  3310  Reynolds, Austin            12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:42.45    261
  262  2849  DeDomenico, Nicholas        12  Salem County Vo-Tech         13:42.51    262
  263  1478  Fofana, Leo                 12  Atlantic City HS             13:44.11    263
  264  2828  Ondy, Christopher           12  Robbinsville HS              13:45.56    264
  265  1919  Alicia, Josue               12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:45.73    265
  266  1870  Rosen, Ethan                12  East Brunswick HS            13:47.13    266
  267  1933  Rodriguez, Evon             12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:48.69    267
  268  2399  Winz, Brendan               12  Middletown North HS          13:51.94    268
  269  1684  Harter, Anthony             12  Collingswood HS              13:52.29    269
  270  3232  Jones, Reece                12  Sterling HS                  13:53.06    270
  271  2462  Denmark, Kevin              12  Moorestown HS                13:53.31    271
  272  2258  Shah, Yash                  12  Lawrence HS                  13:54.90    272
  273  3395  Pinardo, River              12  Washington Twp HS            13:58.27    273
  274  2246  Centeno, Sebastian          12  Lawrence HS                  14:01.59    274
  275  2607  Smith, Cj                   12  Notre Dame HS                14:02.22    275
  276  2412  Viera-Martinez, Anthony     12  Millville HS                 14:07.42    276
  277  2379  James, Brian                12  Middletown North HS          14:08.49    277
  278  2893  Homa, Patick                12  Salesianum School            14:09.40    278
  279  2187  Araga, Francis              12  Howell HS                    14:09.98    279
  280  3009  Lasick, Jason               12  Seneca  HS                   14:11.01    280
  281  2935  Rollo, Giovanni             12  Salesianum School            14:11.60    281
  282  1971  Barbieri, Brandon           12  Freehold Township HS         14:11.98    282
  283  1476  Drew, Sean                  12  Atlantic City HS             14:17.54    283
  284  2318  Yasay, Nathan               12  Maple Shade HS               14:19.61    284
  285  3016  Welsh, Devin                12  Seneca  HS                   14:21.16    285
  286  3235  Kowalewski, Simon           12  Sterling HS                  14:25.21    286
  287  3526  Goldenberg, Harrison        12  Westfield HS                 14:34.96    287
  288  2578  Collins, Jack               12  Notre Dame HS                14:37.87    288
  289  3050  Johnston, Thomas            12  Southern Regional HS         14:39.04    289
  290  3265  Hersch, Alexander           12  Summit HS                    14:42.17    290
  291  1598  McHugh, Braeden             12  Camden Catholic HS           14:48.61    291
  292  1721  Dautrich, Chase             12  Conestoga                    14:52.42    292
  293  3079  Schaub, Marty               12  Southern Regional HS         14:53.46    293
  294  1757  Wang, Mark                  12  Conestoga                    14:54.98    294
  295  2473  McHale, Aedan               12  Moorestown HS                14:55.50    295
  296  2839  Scibilia, Lance             12  Robbinsville HS              14:56.45    296
  297  2264  Jacamo, Alberto             12  Lindenwold HS                14:57.88    297
  298  2580  DiuBaldi, Dan               12  Notre Dame HS                15:02.61    298
  299  2595  Moyer, Paul                 12  Notre Dame HS                15:05.05    299
  300  3324  Graff, Rich                 12  Toms River East HS           15:06.25    300
  301  2936  Rossi, Luke                 12  Salesianum School            15:09.05    301
  302  3283  Reinhardt-Helper, Bennett   12  Summit HS                    15:09.40    302
  303  1816  Cooper, John                12  Deptford HS                  15:13.68    303
  304  2625  Ragan, Anthony              12  Oakcrest HS                  15:14.56    304
  305  1652  Donnelly, Joseph            11  Cherry Hill West HS          15:17.03    305
  306  2898  Kardash, Peter              12  Salesianum School            15:22.53    306
  307  1454  Kuebler, Kevin              12  Allentown HS                 15:26.32    307
  308  1681  Cruz, Jerry                 12  Collingswood HS              15:27.01    308
  309  3648  Guinn, Damon                12  Winslow Twp HS               15:27.43    309
  310  2572  Trotter, Jonathan           11  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:39.12    310
  311  3604  Magistrado, Kenneth         12  Williamstown HS              15:39.65    311
  312  3343  Palma, Michael              12  Trenton Central HS           15:46.41    312
  313  2831  Porchetta, Joey             12  Robbinsville HS              15:49.03    313
  314  2855  Painter, Greg               12  Salem County Vo-Tech         15:51.99    314
  315  3599  Hammond, Geoff              12  Williamstown HS              15:58.35    315
  316  3608  Moore, Anthony              12  Williamstown HS              15:58.91    316
  317  2446  Kowalski, Matthew           12  Moorestown Friends School    16:15.80    317
  318  3035  Damato, Jake                12  Southern Regional HS         16:18.24    318
  319  1928  Enriquez, Oscar             12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            16:41.12    319
  320  3582  Mujica, Alex                12  Wildwood HS                  16:41.72    320
  321  2269  Nichols, Darnell            12  Lindenwold HS                16:54.40    321
  322  1481  Luong, Jimmy                12  Atlantic City HS             17:04.91    322
  323  2266  Mendez, Elder               12  Lindenwold HS                17:08.53    323
  324  2683  Gilbert, Thomas             11  Paul VI HS                   17:11.04    324
  325  1821  Oquendo, Nathaniel          12  Deptford HS                  17:37.14    325
  326  2926  Nichols, Noah               12  Salesianum School            17:43.78    326
  327  3606  Mauger, Michael             12  Williamstown HS              17:47.46    327
  328  2958  Wirt, Thomas                12  Salesianum School            18:22.77    328
  329  1926  Deems, Alex                 12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            18:43.99    329
  330  1658  Neumann, Benjamin           12  Cherry Hill West HS          20:57.17    330
  331  3236  Osciak, Dom                 12  Sterling HS                  22:45.61    331