9/8– Cherokee Challenge Junior Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   539  Vanriele, Victoria          11  Governor Livingston HS       11:43.95      1
    2   233  Rathman, Kate               11  Cherokee HS                  11:48.70      2
    3  1046  Kopec, Maddy                11  Red Bank Catholic HS         11:57.66      3
    4   418  Boryeskne, Cynthia          11  Edison HS                    12:23.90      4
    5   438  Shafer, Olivia              11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:25.44      5
    6   931  Wurst, Jade                 11  Old Bridge HS                12:31.54      6
    7   899  McLees, Casey               11  Ocean City HS                12:36.97      7
    8  1097  Zambrio, Olivia             11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:41.15      8
    9  1051  Satzke, Claudia             11  Red Bank Catholic HS         12:47.40      9
   10   617  Lanahan, Catherine          11  Hillsborough HS              12:51.11     10
   11   900  Millar, Rebecca             11  Ocean City HS                12:53.70     11
   12  1085  Buren, Catherine            11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:55.05     12
   13   254  Adams, Brooke               11  Cinnaminson HS               12:57.09     13
   14  1122  Furlong, Emily              11  Southern Regional HS         12:58.39     14
   15   470  Hoegler, Emily              11  Freehold Township HS         12:59.73     15
   16   572  Williamson, Darby           11  Haddon Township HS           13:00.32     16
   17   369  Donou, Gabrielle            11  East Brunswick HS            13:01.15     17
   18   469  Hodges, Sophia              11  Freehold Township HS         13:01.94     18
   19  1003  Page, Cassidy               11  Piscataway Twp HS            13:01.97     19
   20   490  Carpenter, Maribel          11  Germantown Friends School    13:02.35     20
   21   419  Colletto, Kacy              11  Edison HS                    13:02.49     21
   22   114  Walker, Isabella            11  Allentown HS                 13:02.93     22
   23   705  Corbett, Madeline           11  Mainland Regional HS         13:02.96     23
   24  1338  Hudson, Isabella            11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:03.24     24
   25  1297  Cochran, Kate               11  Washington Twp HS            13:04.11     25
   26  1103  Hough, Morgan               11  Seneca  HS                   13:18.85     26
   27   778  Carella, Samantha           11  Monroe Twp. HS               13:19.21     27
   28  1335  Dowling, Jillian            11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:21.99     28
   29  1341  Martin, Lea                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:25.31     29
   30   561  Gerber, Jane                11  Haddon Township HS           13:27.89     30
   31   165  Orr, Rachel                 11  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:29.00     31
   32  1010  Brennan, Sarah              11  Pitman HS                    13:30.34     32
   33  1357  Vivona, Maddy               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:36.19     33
   34   704  Argentiero, Abby            11  Mainland Regional HS         13:36.68     34
   35   299  Lortz, Emily                11  Conestoga                    13:36.95     35
   36   961  Hall, Riley                 11  Pennsbury                    13:37.61     36
   37   632  Shah, Tisya                 11  Hillsborough HS              13:39.49     37
   38   607  Dadi, Khyathi               11  Hillsborough HS              13:39.71     38
   39  1106  Richards, Chelsea           11  Seneca  HS                   13:41.68     39
   40   290  Hino, Lauren                11  Conestoga                    13:44.92     40
   41  1080  Sepcic, Alyssa              11  Robbinsville HS              13:45.82     41
   42   287  Gould, Parker               11  Conestoga                    13:50.45     42
   43   268  Tabar, Hailey               11  Clearview Reg. HS            13:50.98     43
   44   218  Blackmon, Alyssa            11  Cherokee HS                  13:50.99     44
   45   226  Gleason, Riley              11  Cherokee HS                  13:51.07     45
   46  1015  Sanders, Paige              11  Pitman HS                    13:57.21     46
   47   609  Esposito, Bridget           11  Hillsborough HS              13:59.18     47
   48   283  Chung, Shana                11  Conestoga                    14:00.14     48
   49   916  Gray, Shelby                11  Old Bridge HS                14:00.18     49
   50   771  Markee, Abbigail            11  Millville HS                 14:00.26     50
   51   782  Kulpa, Sarah                11  Monroe Twp. HS               14:03.34     51
   52   475  Kwintner, Payton            11  Freehold Township HS         14:04.49     52
   53   472  Kelly, Leanne               11  Freehold Township HS         14:09.39     53
   54  3694  Povell, Madison             11  Manalapan HS                 14:10.63     54
   55   393  Clem, Kierstin              11  Eastern Reg. HS              14:11.38     55
   56   262  Wood, Rana                  11  Cinnaminson HS               14:12.15     56
   57   653  Friedman, Megan             11  Howell HS                    14:12.20     57
   58   579  Sanchez, Jania              11  Hamilton HS West             14:12.33     58
   59   755  Lichtenstein, Elena         11  Middletown North HS          14:15.30     59
   60   892  Guido, Laney                11  Ocean City HS                14:16.53     60
   61  1131  Mulch, Alexa                11  Southern Regional HS         14:17.15     61
   62   422  Herrera, Karen              11  Edison HS                    14:17.99     62
   63   501  Perine, Charlotte           11  Germantown Friends School    14:18.60     63
   64   127  Haney, Fauve                11  Atlantic City HS             14:18.62     64
   65   612  Kathiresan, Nandita         11  Hillsborough HS              14:19.68     65
   66  1405  Monahon, Olivia             11  Woodstown HS                 14:20.13     66
   67   115  Zaugg, Suzanne              11  Allentown HS                 14:22.12     67
   68   182  Carano, Hailey              11  Buena Regional HS            14:24.56     68
   69   857  Heintzelman, Emily          11  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:25.71     69
   70   576  Ensana, Sadie               11  Hamilton HS West             14:28.63     70
   71   321  Yan, Rebecca                11  Conestoga                    14:29.05     71
   72   634  Stahl, Francesca            11  Hillsborough HS              14:30.67     72
   73   292  Inserra, Grace              11  Conestoga                    14:31.88     73
   74   893  Guido, Marissa              11  Ocean City HS                14:32.75     74
   75   590  Valentino, Ashley           11  Hammonton HS                 14:33.31     75
   76   434  Gowda, Anya                 11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:33.63     76
   77   722  Gulmova, Alena              11  Manalapan HS                 14:36.51     77
   78   506  Saint-Amour, Julia          11  Germantown Friends School    14:37.08     78
   79   827  Horn, Rebecca               11  Moorestown HS                14:37.18     79
   80   894  Handley, Reghan             11  Ocean City HS                14:42.07     80
   81   826  Guo, Yulan                  11  Moorestown HS                14:44.16     81
   82   667  Santamaria, Isabella        11  Howell HS                    14:46.56     82
   83   819  Evoy, Kylie                 11  Moorestown HS                14:48.77     83
   84   253  Wright, Cameron             11  Cherry Hill West HS          14:50.00     84
   85   386  Shek, Celina                11  East Brunswick HS            14:55.37     85
   86   987  Johnston, Hanna             11  Pennsville  HS               15:02.49     86
   87   589  Savage, Lauren              11  Hammonton HS                 15:07.16     87
   88  1363  Barnabie, Isabella          11  Williamstown HS              15:08.14     88
   89   463  Allison, Becky              11  Freehold Township HS         15:09.85     89
   90   864  Carbonaro, Katelyn          11  Notre Dame HS                15:12.28     90
   91  3697  Vanasco, Lauren             11  Manalapan HS                 15:12.31     91
   92   407  McKay, Zoe                  11  Eastern Reg. HS              15:15.03     92
   93   642  Bradberry, Jenna            11  Holy Spirit HS               15:16.75     93
   94  1092  Garcia, Maritza             11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:17.83     94
   95   976  Scratchard, Josie           11  Pennsbury                    15:18.59     95
   96   480  Messinger, Lindsay          11  Freehold Township HS         15:19.51     96
   97   531  Diamond, Valerie            11  Governor Livingston HS       15:20.17     97
   98   417  Bader, Jillian              11  Edison HS                    15:21.98     98
   99   202  Nunn, Breanne               11  Camden Catholic HS           15:22.36     99
  100   239  Sweely, Jaden               11  Cherokee HS                  15:24.95    100
  101   405  Maki, Pauline               11  Eastern Reg. HS              15:26.09    101
  102   986  Humphreys, Courtney         11  Pennsville  HS               15:27.81    102
  103   591  Washington, Khristina       11  Hammonton HS                 15:28.28    103
  104   866  Cary, Jillan                11  Notre Dame HS                15:28.40    104
  105   881  Steege, Emily               11  Notre Dame HS                15:29.42    105
  106  1049  O'Hare, Megan               11  Red Bank Catholic HS         15:29.67    106
  107   207  Wisnoski, Natalie           11  Camden Catholic HS           15:31.17    107
  108   718  Adler, Katherine            11  Manalapan HS                 15:33.45    108
  109  1035  Westlake, Kara              11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:35.70    109
  110   770  Lupton, Amber               11  Millville HS                 15:36.40    110
  111   661  Morte, Bailey               11  Howell HS                    15:36.40    111
  112  1117  Conner, Kylie               11  Southern Regional HS         15:38.56    112
  113   311  Stigall, Kendall            11  Conestoga                    15:38.83    113
  114   556  Rehn, Natalie               11  Haddon Heights HS            15:39.18    114
  115   240  Wrightson, Catherine        11  Cherokee HS                  15:39.75    115
  116   792  Sinha, Amogha               11  Monroe Twp. HS               15:40.41    116
  117  1304  Pancoast, Emily             10  Washington Twp HS            15:44.30    117
  118   499  McGrath, Madeleine          11  Germantown Friends School    15:45.45    118
  119   510  Elder, Jessica              11  Gloucester City HS           15:47.94    119
  120   843  Davies, Julia               11  North Brunswick HS           15:51.11    120
  121   238  St.Jean, Belle              11  Cherokee HS                  15:53.58    121
  122  1400  Morton, Grace               11  Winslow Twp HS               15:55.95    122
  123   839  Winiarski, Maddy            11  Moorestown HS                15:57.67    123
  124   465  Carfagno, Catharine         11  Freehold Township HS         15:59.64    124
  125   643  Cordasco, Jolena            11  Holy Spirit HS               16:00.71    125
  126   990  Barhaoua, Narjis            11  Piscataway Twp HS            16:01.35    126
  127   272  Fowler, Evelyn              11  Collingswood HS              16:02.44    127
  128   485  Sabbagh, Eryn               11  Freehold Township HS         16:05.71    128
  129  1098  Chant, Abby                 11  Seneca  HS                   16:06.81    129
  130   154  Rebecca, Savidge            11  Audubon HS                   16:09.25    130
  131   101  Baligod, Jana               11  Absegami HS                  16:09.59    131
  132   812  Adams, Mary                 11  Moorestown HS                16:13.48    132
  133   565  Marshall, Emily             11  Haddon Township HS           16:14.93    133
  134   551  Hartzell, Amber             11  Haddon Heights HS            16:16.38    134
  135   160  Barnett, Anastasia          11  Bishop Eustace Prep          16:16.75    135
  136   222  DellaFemina, Emma           11  Cherokee HS                  16:17.05    136
  137   449  Lewery, Breyonna            11  Elizabeth HS                 16:21.17    137
  138   118  Bancheri, Graziella         11  Atlantic City HS             16:23.23    138
  139   186  Sasdelli, Alana             11  Buena Regional HS            16:24.58    139
  140   909  Schmidt, Alexia             11  Ocean City HS                16:25.54    140
  141   489  Yun, Sophia                 11  Freehold Township HS         16:26.95    141
  142   128  Hussain, Najifa             11  Atlantic City HS             16:28.42    142
  143   251  Ungerleider, Sophie         11  Cherry Hill West HS          16:28.95    143
  144   571  Trefz, Sarah                11  Haddon Township HS           16:29.24    144
  145   390  Braidwood, Kaylee           11  Eastern Reg. HS              16:29.94    145
  146   910  Shirk, Juliette             11  Ocean City HS                16:32.07    146
  147   842  Bess, Jada                  11  North Brunswick HS           16:33.70    147
  148   353  Cooper, Kaitlyn             11  Deptford HS                  16:33.72    148
  149   907  Ritzel, Ava                 11  Ocean City HS                16:35.66    149
  150  1072  Kelvy, Abby                 11  Robbinsville HS              16:36.38    150
  151   649  Brayshaw, Alena             11  Howell HS                    16:37.57    151
  152   783  Mattessich, Gianna          11  Monroe Twp. HS               16:37.77    152
  153   129  Juarez, Alexa               11  Atlantic City HS             16:38.82    153
  154   840  Youse, Anna                 11  Moorestown HS                16:39.33    154
  155   300  Moyer, Natalie              11  Conestoga                    16:39.40    155
  156   392  Byham, Zoe                  11  Eastern Reg. HS              16:41.35    156
  157   443  Chay, Sheily                11  Elizabeth HS                 16:41.83    157
  158   596  Ramirez, Itzel              11  Hightstown HS                16:43.62    158
  159   138  Genzone, Gianna             11  Atlantic County Tech         16:46.15    159
  160   924  O'Regan, Noelle             11  Old Bridge HS                16:47.70    160
  161   912  Adeleke, Toyosi             11  Old Bridge HS                16:47.89    161
  162   477  Lin, Kayleigh               11  Freehold Township HS         16:52.06    162
  163   844  Drew, Alexis                11  North Brunswick HS           16:54.14    163
  164   764  Bowman, Ciera               11  Millville HS                 16:54.45    164
  165   183  Gallo, Danielle             11  Buena Regional HS            16:54.97    165
  166  1248  Rangel, Valeria             11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:00.35    166
  167   621  Nigam, Aditi                11  Hillsborough HS              17:00.63    167
  168   754  Johnson, Kahlina            11  Middletown North HS          17:00.90    168
  169   357  Osborne, Alexa              11  Deptford HS                  17:08.05    169
  170   822  Feid, Bella                 11  Moorestown HS                17:08.25    170
  171  1373  Tuman, Gabrielle            11  Williamstown HS              17:08.27    171
  172  1038  Knoop, Olivia               11  Ranney School                17:15.35    172
  173   818  Devine, Mackenzie           11  Moorestown HS                17:17.04    173
  174  1368  Sander, Emily                9  Williamstown HS              17:19.25    174
  175   901  Mulloy, Amara               11  Ocean City HS                17:22.00    175
  176   816  Colavita, Olivia            11  Moorestown HS                17:22.28    176
  177   831  Kapostas, Katie             11  Moorestown HS                17:24.42    177
  178   350  Brown, Megan                11  Deptford HS                  17:31.09    178
  179   427  Perovic, Aida               11  Edison HS                    17:32.77    179
  180  1060  Watson, Jadelynn            11  Riverside HS                 17:37.55    180
  181   214  Shee, Sydney                11  Cedar Creek HS               17:40.04    181
  182   554  Mullen, Taylor              11  Haddon Heights HS            17:40.73    182
  183   221  DeLia, Danielle             11  Cherokee HS                  17:47.37    183
  184   914  Chan, Morgan                11  Old Bridge HS                17:51.75    184
  185   801  Vogel, Lilly                11  Monroe Twp. HS               17:54.11    185
  186   876  Nixon, Sarah                11  Notre Dame HS                17:54.87    186
  187   245  Harrison, Madeline          11  Cherry Hill West HS          18:04.14    187
  188   785  Patel, Anjali               11  Monroe Twp. HS               18:05.88    188
  189   117  Asgar, Laiba                11  Atlantic City HS             18:06.80    189
  190   397  Giesecke, Jenna             11  Eastern Reg. HS              18:10.98    190
  191  1064  D'Cruz, Ashleigh            11  Robbinsville HS              18:15.28    191
  192   388  Bala, Aarti                 11  Eastern Reg. HS              18:16.88    192
  193   430  Smith, Vanessa              11  Edison HS                    18:18.44    193
  194   189  Rivera, Kiara               11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    18:20.83    194
  195  1079  Riad, Heidi                 11  Robbinsville HS              18:27.54    195
  196   583  Kalusa, Allie               11  Hammonton HS                 18:27.63    196
  197   828  Horton, Liz                 11  Moorestown HS                18:30.42    197
  198  1083  Banks, Dariann              11  Salem County Vo-Tech         18:32.54    198
  199   355  Genay, Bianca               11  Deptford HS                  18:32.70    199
  200   817  DeMarco, Meggie             11  Moorestown HS                18:36.73    200
  201   291  Hottenstein, Carly          11  Conestoga                    18:38.39    201
  202   246  Ho, Tram                    11  Cherry Hill West HS          18:44.18    202
  203   862  Benziger, Annalisa          11  Notre Dame HS                18:45.15    203
  204  1025  Delany, Laura               11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:45.52    204
  205   103  Vu, Jasmin                  11  Absegami HS                  18:51.79    205
  206   131  Pineda, Illiana             11  Atlantic City HS             18:55.03    206
  207   877  O'Brien, Grace              11  Notre Dame HS                18:59.24    207
  208   423  Lad, Kushi                  11  Edison HS                    19:04.02    208
  209  1239  Glynn, Taylor               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:08.78    209
  210  1057  Pleva, Jaison Ashley        11  Riverside HS                 19:08.79    210
  211  1129  McManus, Kelli              11  Southern Regional HS         19:11.60    211
  212   917  Harden, Sydney              11  Old Bridge HS                19:16.37    212
  213   833  Lacerda, Anna               11  Moorestown HS                19:24.93    213
  214   447  Guzman, Neilmari            11  Elizabeth HS                 19:30.87    214
  215   913  Campbell, Deanna            11  Old Bridge HS                19:34.81    215
  216   352  Busk, Abbigail              11  Deptford HS                  19:43.13    216
  217  1119  D'Aloisio, Britney          11  Southern Regional HS         19:46.77    217
  218   929  Sela, Medina                11  Old Bridge HS                19:51.13    218
  219  1243  Jackson, Marisa             11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:59.88    219
  220   928  Rozenberg, Ilana            11  Old Bridge HS                20:02.31    220
  221  1292  Schiavo, Sofia              11  Triton Regional HS           20:03.08    221
  222   606  Chokshi, Khushi             11  Hillsborough HS              20:10.28    222
  223   514  Pino, Vanessa               11  Gloucester City HS           20:20.40    223
  224   211  Harris, Gracie              11  Cedar Creek HS               20:24.87    224
  225   582  Ibarra, Ithsel              11  Hammonton HS                 20:29.83    225
  226   241  Birnbaum, Eliana            11  Cherry Hill West HS          20:33.04    226
  227   305  Reinhart, Paige             11  Conestoga                    20:35.12    227
  228   188  Rivera, Briana              11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    20:39.67    228
  229   575  Dol, Chrisdina              11  Hamilton HS West             20:47.09    229
  230   120  Bukhari, Nidaa              11  Atlantic City HS             20:52.28    230
  231   121  Dang, Tiffany               11  Atlantic City HS             20:55.61    231
  232   130  Karmaker, Tilanjoly         11  Atlantic City HS             21:08.49    232
  233   426  Osiadacz, Christian         11  Edison HS                    21:16.72    233
  234   351  Bryant, Isabel              11  Deptford HS                  21:23.84    234
  235  1261  O'Leary, Victoria            9  Toms River East HS           22:00.32    235
  236  1345  Misra, Radhika              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    22:13.63    236
  237   567  Nicholson, Gianna           11  Haddon Township HS           23:13.36    237
  238  1337  Godfrey, Anna               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    23:14.76    238
  239   452  Medina, Angelica            11  Elizabeth HS                 24:49.22    239
  240   573  Blankenbiller, Brianna      11  Hamilton HS West             25:10.59    240
  241   512  Hancock, Sydney             11  Gloucester City HS           29:51.21    241