9/8– Cherokee Challenge Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1462  Murphy, Liam                11  Allentown HS                  9:57.71      1
    2  1643  Spisak, Christopher         11  Cherokee HS                  10:01.92      2
    3  2274  Antczak, Kevin              11  Mainland Regional HS         10:08.38      3
    4  1645  Wechsler, Ethan             11  Cherokee HS                  10:12.39      4
    5  2762  Reed, Sebastien             11  Pitman HS                    10:12.77      5
    6  3576  Yucetepe, Kevin             11  Westfield HS                 10:21.65      6
    7  1637  Miller, Chase               11  Cherokee HS                  10:25.29      7
    8  2304  Sharma, Rishi               11  Manalapan HS                 10:25.29      8
    9  2007  Zawatski, Zachary           11  Freehold Township HS         10:31.41      9
   10  3525  Givelber, Jonathan          11  Westfield HS                 10:33.08     10
   11  2544  Razi, Samir                 11  North Penn                   10:33.09     11
   12  3541  Loggia, Will                11  Westfield HS                 10:35.63     12
   13  2527  Demis, Noah                 11  North Penn                   10:36.55     13
   14  3567  Spergel, Zachary            11  Westfield HS                 10:37.18     14
   15  3357  Fritz, Dylan                11  Voorhees HS                  10:38.06     15
   16  2620  Liberty, Mike               11  Oakcrest HS                  10:38.28     16
   17  2647  Kramer, Luke                11  Ocean City HS                10:38.90     17
   18  2725  Wyshinski, Dan              11  Pennsville  HS               10:40.59     18
   19  2223  Harkins, Tj                 11  Immaculata HS                10:43.16     19
   20  2889  Higley, Aidan               11  Salesianum School            10:45.05     20
   21  2386  Mahoney, Sean               11  Middletown North HS          10:45.53     21
   22  2235  Engle, Mitch                11  Jackson Memorial HS          10:48.35     22
   23  3359  Higgins, Luke               11  Voorhees HS                  10:49.35     23
   24  3688  Garcia, Jeremie             11  Manalapan HS                 10:50.26     24
   25  3278  Pantoya, Jacob              11  Summit HS                    10:50.68     25
   26  1666  Flear, Thomas               11  Clearview Reg. HS            10:51.55     26
   27  2583  Janiec, Teddy               11  Notre Dame HS                10:51.77     27
   28  2810  Bork, Tyler                 11  Robbinsville HS              10:52.22     28
   29  3452  Fanta, Ben                  11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:52.59     29
   30  2635  Conte, Anthony              11  Ocean City HS                10:52.94     30
   31  1591  Denton, Matthew             11  Camden Catholic HS           10:53.98     31
   32  2536  Kull, Erik                  11  North Penn                   10:53.99     32
   33  3544  Maranz, Jack                11  Westfield HS                 10:54.67     33
   34  3505  True, Austin                11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:56.76     34
   35  2073  Aranas, Alex                11  Governor Livingston HS       10:57.84     35
   36  1628  Gavio, Michael              11  Cherokee HS                  10:58.42     36
   37  2430  Kaplan, Jordan              11  Monroe Twp. HS               10:58.54     37
   38  2233  Coakley, Noah               11  Jackson Memorial HS          10:59.06     38
   39  2025  Rosin, Ben                  11  Germantown Friends School    11:00.70     39
   40  2685  Johnson, Colton             11  Paul VI HS                   11:00.71     40
   41  3658  Aylmer, Jake                11  Haddon Township HS           11:01.42     41
   42  3360  Kinsky, Joshua              11  Voorhees HS                  11:01.48     42
   43  2965  Cardarelli, Max             11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:02.15     43
   44  2059  Patel, Nirav                11  Gloucester County Institu    11:03.08     44
   45  1976  Gagliardi, Tyler            11  Freehold Township HS         11:07.58     45
   46  1635  Jackson, Tyler              11  Cherokee HS                  11:08.61     46
   47  1471  Somers, Nate                11  Allentown HS                 11:09.89     47
   48  2917  Migliore, Michael           12  Salesianum School            11:09.92     48
   49  2938  Ryjewski, Matthew           11  Salesianum School            11:10.75     49
   50  2758  Jackson, Thomas             11  Pitman HS                    11:10.94     50
   51  2371  Costigan, Jack              11  Middletown North HS          11:11.41     51
   52  2637  Fabi, Frank                 11  Ocean City HS                11:11.47     52
   53  2646  Kelly, Mike                 11  Ocean City HS                11:12.24     53
   54  2495  Ettadlaoui, Badr            11  North Brunswick HS           11:13.23     54
   55  2645  Kelly, Max                  11  Ocean City HS                11:13.50     55
   56  1796  Deckert, Noah               11  Delsea Regional HS           11:14.88     56
   57  2422  Cicoria, Joseph             11  Monroe Twp. HS               11:15.07     57
   58  3457  Gochuico, George            11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:15.33     58
   59  3536  Kilbourn, Aidan             11  Westfield HS                 11:16.78     59
   60  3022  Bates, Dean                 11  Southern Regional HS         11:18.21     60
   61  3049  Jani, Jayant                11  Southern Regional HS         11:20.42     61
   62  1631  Hackney, Robert             11  Cherokee HS                  11:21.71     62
   63  3205  Gudaitis, Alexander         11  St. Peter's Prep             11:21.85     63
   64  3202  Concannon, Liam             11  St. Peter's Prep             11:22.60     64
   65  1823  Sedalis, Philip             11  Deptford HS                  11:24.09     65
   66  2644  Katsiff, Michael            11  Ocean City HS                11:24.26     66
   67  3687  Friedman, Ryan              11  Manalapan HS                 11:24.74     67
   68  2571  Stanley, Kyle               11  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:25.86     68
   69  2370  Carragher, Kevin            11  Middletown North HS          11:26.54     69
   70  3299  Cantero, Dan                11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:27.82     70
   71  2575  Brody, Nolan                11  Notre Dame HS                11:28.05     71
   72  2937  Ryan, Conor                 11  Salesianum School            11:28.07     72
   73  1451  Heinz, Mike                 11  Allentown HS                 11:28.15     73
   74  3431  Helder, Logan               11  West Deptford HS             11:28.26     74
   75  1893  Arnstein, Aaron             11  Eastern Reg. HS              11:28.81     75
   76  2653  Sacramento, Erik            11  Ocean City HS                11:29.32     76
   77  3325  Gray, Michael               11  Toms River East HS           11:30.14     77
   78  3545  Maurillo, Alexander         11  Westfield HS                 11:30.31     78
   79  2220  Blandino, Michael           11  Immaculata HS                11:32.69     79
   80  2545  Reid, Dylan                 11  North Penn                   11:33.30     80
   81  1964  Reguinho, Phillip           11  Elizabeth HS                 11:33.88     81
   82  1977  Golub, Jason                11  Freehold Township HS         11:34.04     82
   83  2034  Ceraso, Nick                11  Gloucester City HS           11:34.08     83
   84  1844  Gultekinoglu, Aleksander    11  East Brunswick HS            11:34.12     84
   85  2587  Klein, Zachary              11  Notre Dame HS                11:34.50     85
   86  2392  O'Brien, Kevin              11  Middletown North HS          11:35.11     86
   87  1459  Mastromarino, Tim           11  Allentown HS                 11:36.29     87
   88  3517  Cheripka, Justin            11  Westfield HS                 11:36.53     88
   89  2759  Jackson, Tyler              11  Pitman HS                    11:36.63     89
   90  1973  Decker, Thomas              11  Freehold Township HS         11:37.99     90
   91  1432  Baldwin, Garrett            11  Allentown HS                 11:39.01     91
   92  2602  Renga, Anthony              11  Notre Dame HS                11:40.05     92
   93  2929  Querey, Matthew             11  Salesianum School            11:40.46     93
   94  2767  Moronta, Gabriel            11  Pleasantville HS             11:40.76     94
   95  3010  Malave, Vincent             11  Seneca  HS                   11:41.42     95
   96  2279  Corbett, Blake              11  Mainland Regional HS         11:41.45     96
   97  2879  Frabizzio, Frank            11  Salesianum School            11:42.38     97
   98  1413  Cushlanis, Jared            11  Absegami HS                  11:43.04     98
   99  2538  Long, Matthew               11  North Penn                   11:43.77     99
  100  2638  Farley, Mike                11  Ocean City HS                11:44.88    100
  101  2395  Puzo, Michael               11  Middletown North HS          11:46.10    101
  102  2398  Sclafani, Anthony           11  Middletown North HS          11:46.27    102
  103  3055  Lemley, Nicholas            11  Southern Regional HS         11:46.33    103
  104  3474  Lyngberg, Emmanuel          11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:47.19    104
  105  2091  Sternheim, Matthew          11  Governor Livingston HS       11:47.93    105
  106  2561  Hibbert, Greg               11  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:48.02    106
  107  1625  Campbell, Matthew           11  Cherokee HS                  11:48.17    107
  108  3399  Troilo, Samuel              11  Washington Twp HS            11:48.90    108
  109  2255  Meth, Devon                 11  Lawrence HS                  11:49.12    109
  110  3554  Panora, Roberto             11  Westfield HS                 11:49.13    110
  111  3337  Rhodes, Kevin               11  Toms River East HS           11:49.55    111
  112  1543  Haas, Jeremy                11  Buena Regional HS            11:51.16    112
  113  2502  Kuchler, Paul               11  North Brunswick HS           11:51.72    113
  114  2400  Asselta, Zachary            11  Millville HS                 11:52.21    114
  115  2231  Chan, Nicholas              11  Jackson Memorial HS          11:52.55    115
  116  2405  DeShields, Brandon          11  Millville HS                 11:53.02    116
  117  2566  Martino, Chris              11  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:53.89    117
  118  3587  Allchin, Daniel             11  Williamstown HS              11:55.74    118
  119  2487  Wilt, Henry                 11  Moorestown HS                11:56.43    119
  120  2094  Woods, Brandon              11  Governor Livingston HS       11:56.71    120
  121  2234  Daton, Michael              11  Jackson Memorial HS          11:57.28    121
  122  1463  Nazzaro, John               11  Allentown HS                 11:57.83    122
  123  2372  Delahanty, Stephen          11  Middletown North HS          11:58.37    123
  124  3681  Antala, Dhavan              11  Manalapan HS                 11:58.77    124
  125  3683  Brown, Issaiah              11  Manalapan HS                 11:58.80    125
  126  2230  Carrara, Jackson            11  Jackson Memorial HS          11:59.38    126
  127  2119  McCauley, Ian               11  Haddon Township HS           11:59.78    127
  128  1948  Foronda, Juan               11  Elizabeth HS                 11:59.86    128
  129  2894  Hone, Thomas                12  Salesianum School            12:00.72    129
  130  1433  Bragger, Jake               11  Allentown HS                 12:01.79    130
  131  2694  Strobl, Nate                11  Paul VI HS                   12:02.64    131
  132  2501  Kilheeney, Drew             12  North Brunswick HS           12:02.67    132
  133  1523  Germano, Logan              11  Barnegat Township HS         12:04.48    133
  134  2690  Myers, Jacob                12  Paul VI HS                   12:04.68    134
  135  2584  Jonnada, Ryan               11  Notre Dame HS                12:05.26    135
  136  2443  Johnson, Mark               10  Moorestown Friends School    12:05.77    136
  137  1813  Worley, Zachary             11  Delsea Regional HS           12:06.12    137
  138  3644  Campbell, Christopher       11  Winslow Twp HS               12:07.02    138
  139  3551  O'Connor, Declan            11  Westfield HS                 12:07.67    139
  140  1415  Cushlanis, Will             11  Absegami HS                  12:08.60    140
  141  3263  Heckelman, Teddy            11  Summit HS                    12:08.91    141
  142  2697  Anderson, Jess              11  Penn Charter                 12:09.02    142
  143  2650  Quade, Colin                11  Ocean City HS                12:10.26    143
  144  2113  Hiltner, Jaison             11  Haddon Township HS           12:10.85    144
  145  1868  Pusung, Christopher         11  East Brunswick HS            12:11.09    145
  146  2636  DiTroia, Cameron            11  Ocean City HS                12:12.59    146
  147  3438  Olson, Nick                 11  West Deptford HS             12:13.95    147
  148  1492  Mora, Elijah                11  Atlantic County Tech         12:14.39    148
  149  1765  Cohen, Jake                 11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:14.43    149
  150  2188  Bonilla, Kyle               11  Howell HS                    12:14.44    150
  151  2967  Downey, Chris               11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:15.28    151
  152  2582  Immordino, Avery            11  Notre Dame HS                12:16.29    152
  153  1901  Orloff, Justin              11  Eastern Reg. HS              12:16.31    153
  154  3332  McDonough, Brian            11  Toms River East HS           12:16.66    154
  155  3686  Eisenman, Max               11  Manalapan HS                 12:17.42    155
  156  3056  Lieter, Keoni               11  Southern Regional HS         12:17.89    156
  157  2039  Parent, Aj                  10  Gloucester City HS           12:17.92    157
  158  3067  Ott, Ryan                   11  Southern Regional HS         12:18.69    158
  159  2121  Merkh, Justin               11  Haddon Township HS           12:19.30    159
  160  2688  McKeon, Kyle                11  Paul VI HS                   12:19.71    160
  161  1614  Keough, Mike                11  Cedar Creek HS               12:19.73    161
  162  3573  Turimella, Sivaji           11  Westfield HS                 12:19.75    162
  163  2611  Angier, Jake                11  Oakcrest HS                  12:21.33    163
  164  1535  Vostenak, Shane             11  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:22.22    164
  165  2610  Weinhardt, Matthew          11  Notre Dame HS                12:23.04    165
  166  2459  Demartini, Victor           11  Moorestown HS                12:23.23    166
  167  3350  Beard, Benjamin             11  Voorhees HS                  12:23.88    167
  168  1440  Derasmo, John               11  Allentown HS                 12:23.99    168
  169  2715  Weeks, Zion                 11  Penn Charter                 12:24.26    169
  170  2480  Purul, Louis                11  Moorestown HS                12:24.30    170
  171  1895  Cohen, Ben                  11  Eastern Reg. HS              12:25.35    171
  172  3388  Lamonica, Vince             11  Washington Twp HS            12:25.71    172
  173  3508  White, Garrett              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:26.41    173
  174  2892  Holmes, Andrew              11  Salesianum School            12:26.61    174
  175  1601  Stemetzski, Peter           11  Camden Catholic HS           12:27.54    175
  176  1418  Foley, John                 11  Absegami HS                  12:28.17    176
  177  3566  Solovey, Alan               11  Westfield HS                 12:28.53    177
  178  3076  Reck, Alexander             11  Southern Regional HS         12:28.56    178
  179  2616  Hartman, Kyle               11  Oakcrest HS                  12:29.74    179
  180  1985  Kinder, Joseph              11  Freehold Township HS         12:30.12    180
  181  2427  Gruppuso, Benjamin          11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:30.22    181
  182  3607  McMahon, Joseph             11  Williamstown HS              12:31.84    182
  183  1565  Fechter, Kyle               12  Burlington Twp. HS           12:31.94    183
  184  1673  Power, Ethan                11  Clearview Reg. HS            12:33.14    184
  185  3297  Zhao, Robert                11  Summit HS                    12:33.27    185
  186  3027  Boero, Colin                11  Southern Regional HS         12:33.33    186
  187  1737  Moynagh, Aidan              11  Conestoga                    12:34.25    187
  188  1656  Howe, John                  11  Cherry Hill West HS          12:35.21    188
  189  2260  Tziarris-Over, Andrew       11  Lawrence HS                  12:36.12    189
  190  1679  Cole, Brian                 11  Collingswood HS              12:36.97    190
  191  2676  Casillas, Xavier            11  Paul VI HS                   12:37.18    191
  192  2979  Kahora, Malcolm             11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:37.25    192
  193  1849  Kaplan, Steven              11  East Brunswick HS            12:37.32    193
  194  2550  Toto, Brian                 11  North Penn                   12:37.52    194
  195  3257  Flamme, Ashton              11  Summit HS                    12:38.14    195
  196  2619  Horsey, Hayden              11  Oakcrest HS                  12:39.18    196
  197  3037  Davis, Ryan                 11  Southern Regional HS         12:39.52    197
  198  3044  Goetz, Patrick              11  Southern Regional HS         12:40.77    198
  199  2989  Mills, Harry                11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:40.84    199
  200  1520  DiGiovanni, Gino            11  Barnegat Township HS         12:40.95    200
  201  1525  Hutton, Joshua              11  Barnegat Township HS         12:42.46    201
  202  2062  Torres, Louis               10  Gloucester County Institu    12:42.46    202
  203  2414  Addeo, Nicholas             11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:42.96    203
  204  1588  Barile, Marchello           11  Camden Catholic HS           12:43.03    204
  205  3013  Roseboro, Nathan            11  Seneca  HS                   12:43.38    205
  206  3054  LaBelle, Ryan               11  Southern Regional HS         12:43.88    206
  207  3400  Wisely, Charles             11  Washington Twp HS            12:44.23    207
  208  3447  Daru, Suraj                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:44.26    208
  209  3331  Marks, Eric                 11  Toms River East HS           12:44.64    209
  210  2439  Chick, Aidan                11  Moorestown Friends School    12:45.35    210
  211  2183  Snyder, Brady               11  Holy Spirit HS               12:46.38    211
  212  3439  Renninger, Gabriel          11  West Deptford HS             12:47.64    212
  213  1855  Mai, Matthew                10  East Brunswick HS            12:47.90    213
  214  3353  Carey, Noah                 11  Voorhees HS                  12:48.02    214
  215  2232  Clark, Joshua               11  Jackson Memorial HS          12:49.68    215
  216  1742  O'Mara, Patrick             11  Conestoga                    12:50.17    216
  217  3492  Rebelo, Michael             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:50.62    217
  218  2003  Sousa, Doug                 11  Freehold Township HS         12:51.16    218
  219  2178  Dejean, Alex                11  Holy Spirit HS               12:52.24    219
  220  2475  Miele, Nico                 11  Moorestown HS                12:53.19    220
  221  2374  Fairhurst, Kyle             11  Middletown North HS          12:53.91    221
  222  2151  Reese, Matt                 11  Hammonton HS                 12:54.18    222
  223  2773  Farrell, Gavin              11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:55.37    223
  224  1526  Notaro, Matthew             11  Barnegat Township HS         12:58.96    224
  225  3208  Leonte, Samuel              11  St. Peter's Prep             12:59.26    225
  226  2755  Dove, Kamryn                11  Pitman HS                    12:59.36    226
  227  1524  Grant, Tyler                11  Barnegat Township HS         12:59.88    227
  228  1477  Feehan, Patrick             11  Atlantic City HS             13:00.50    228
  229  2632  Weeks, Eric                 11  Oakcrest HS                  13:00.79    229
  230  1488  Belamonte, Richard          11  Atlantic County Tech         13:02.32    230
  231  2156  Thibault, Drew              11  Hammonton HS                 13:02.76    231
  232  3225  Uy, Nicholas                11  St. Peter's Prep             13:03.03    232
  233  2718  Wills, Ethan                11  Penn Charter                 13:03.41    233
  234  3168  Ryan, Jake                  11  St. John Vianney HS          13:03.71    234
  235  2667  Tomko, Mathew               11  Overbrook HS                 13:04.75    235
  236  3575  Viscido, Brian              11  Westfield HS                 13:06.01    236
  237  3589  Brad, Josh                  11  Williamstown HS              13:06.85    237
  238  3588  Benigno, Jared              11  Williamstown HS              13:06.97    238
  239  2139  Tomko, Taylor               11  Hamilton HS West             13:08.26    239
  240  2672  Bock, Matt                  11  Paul VI HS                   13:10.22    240
  241  3338  Rome, Nicholas              11  Toms River East HS           13:10.22    241
  242  2171  Prather, John               11  Hightstown HS                13:11.11    242
  243  2456  Carlyle, William            11  Moorestown HS                13:11.60    243
  244  3561  Saltzer, Jared              11  Westfield HS                 13:12.02    244
  245  2086  Piccininni, Lucas           10  Governor Livingston HS       13:13.82    245
  246  3651  Ramirez Aguilar, Bryan       9  Winslow Twp HS               13:13.99    246
  247  3366  Minor, Owen                 11  Voorhees HS                  13:14.49    247
  248  2722  Blohm, Cole                 11  Pennsville  HS               13:14.51    248
  249  2720  Beals, Derrek               11  Pennsville  HS               13:14.55    249
  250  1509  Smeltzer, Mark              11  Audubon HS                   13:14.60    250
  251  3000  Trujillo, Andres            11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:15.34    251
  252  1461  Murin, Ryan                 11  Allentown HS                 13:15.57    252
  253  1959  Paul, Travis                11  Elizabeth HS                 13:16.16    253
  254  2896  Janavel, Jacob              11  Salesianum School            13:16.19    254
  255  3167  Moren, Christopher          11  St. John Vianney HS          13:16.51    255
  256  2144  Gazzarra, Casey             11  Hammonton HS                 13:16.51    256
  257  2383  Koehler, Jonathan           11  Middletown North HS          13:17.31    257
  258  2114  Hoopes, Kyle                11  Haddon Township HS           13:17.61    258
  259  2615  Gabriel, Frank              11  Oakcrest HS                  13:18.43    259
  260  2224  Lanzi, Bailey               11  Immaculata HS                13:18.84    260
  261  1659  Schwartz, Harry             11  Cherry Hill West HS          13:18.99    261
  262  1567  Hannigan, Shane             11  Burlington Twp. HS           13:19.27    262
  263  1484  Nahiyan, Sheikh             11  Atlantic City HS             13:19.79    263
  264  2079  Feely, Daniel               11  Governor Livingston HS       13:20.10    264
  265  2120  McErlean, Aidan             11  Haddon Township HS           13:20.22    265
  266  1557  Powell, Nickolas            11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    13:21.19    266
  267  3559  Robbins-Geller, Arthur      11  Westfield HS                 13:21.21    267
  268  3012  Moore, Harry                11  Seneca  HS                   13:21.71    268
  269  3451  Elhamahmy, Ethan            11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:23.99    269
  270  3011  Moore, Dylan                11  Seneca  HS                   13:24.17    270
  271  2957  Wilson, Eli                 11  Salesianum School            13:25.27    271
  272  2740  Moore, Jabari               11  Piscataway Twp HS            13:26.09    272
  273  3228  Crisswell, Tyler            11  Sterling HS                  13:26.53    273
  274  2770  Scott, Dale                 11  Pleasantville HS             13:26.96    274
  275  3543  Magnotti, Michael           11  Westfield HS                 13:28.39    275
  276  3323  Engelhardt, Devon           11  Toms River East HS           13:29.42    276
  277  2314  Read, Sean                  11  Maple Shade HS               13:29.51    277
  278  2313  Raroha, Jacob               11  Maple Shade HS               13:30.52    278
  279  2515  Williams, Bryce             11  North Brunswick HS           13:30.71    279
  280  2249  Jimenez, Christopher        11  Lawrence HS                  13:30.81    280
  281  1833  Cordasco, Matthew           11  East Brunswick HS            13:31.09    281
  282  2137  Rios, Solomon               11  Hamilton HS West             13:31.17    282
  283  1825  Abbate, Andrew              11  East Brunswick HS            13:31.27    283
  284  3003  Weinberg, Brandon           11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:32.03    284
  285  1787  Timmons, Myles              11  Cumberland Regional HS       13:32.20    285
  286  2146  Graham, Maurice             11  Hammonton HS                 13:32.84    286
  287  2169  Ombita, Diego               11  Hightstown HS                13:33.78    287
  288  2087  Pupo, Alex                  11  Governor Livingston HS       13:34.36    288
  289  3682  Bonomo, Aiden               11  Manalapan HS                 13:35.12    289
  290  2596  Newman, Zack                11  Notre Dame HS                13:35.42    290
  291  2514  Warren, Jack                11  North Brunswick HS           13:35.87    291
  292  2909  Lehane, Finbar              11  Salesianum School            13:36.02    292
  293  2145  Graham, Malcom              11  Hammonton HS                 13:37.46    293
  294  1494  Poventud, Julio             11  Atlantic County Tech         13:37.97    294
  295  2605  Schaeffer, Gavin            11  Notre Dame HS                13:37.98    295
  296  2127  Tyrrell, Nick               11  Haddon Township HS           13:38.61    296
  297  2243  Beckford, Solomon           11  Lawrence HS                  13:40.24    297
  298  2821  Kozlowski, Joseph           11  Robbinsville HS              13:40.35    298
  299  2474  Merkx, Oliver               11  Moorestown HS                13:40.46    299
  300  1994  Mannuzza, Mike              11  Freehold Township HS         13:40.53    300
  301  3540  LeWarn, Declan              11  Westfield HS                 13:42.72    301
  302  2005  Vasquez, Pedro              11  Freehold Township HS         13:43.52    302
  303  1680  Cook, Tim                   11  Collingswood HS              13:44.37    303
  304  1918  White, Micah                11  Edison HS                    13:45.50    304
  305  2985  LaFerrera, Nick             11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:47.01    305
  306  1914  Mohamed, Ahmed              11  Edison HS                    13:47.32    306
  307  3433  Marraffa, Adam              11  West Deptford HS             13:49.34    307
  308  3384  Kassal, John                11  Washington Twp HS            13:51.99    308
  309  3570  Stokes, Kevin               11  Westfield HS                 13:52.04    309
  310  2723  Ruiz, Ethan                 11  Pennsville  HS               13:52.55    310
  311  2581  Hoffman, Joseph             11  Notre Dame HS                13:52.83    311
  312  2557  Chorba, Benjamin            11  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:53.62    312
  313  1770  Matalavage, Michael         11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:54.37    313
  314  1664  Diehl, Nathan               11  Clearview Reg. HS            13:55.97    314
  315  1653  Eberhardt, Karl             11  Cherry Hill West HS          13:56.36    315
  316  1846  Heredia, Lucas              10  East Brunswick HS            13:57.67    316
  317  3267  Khanin, Josh                11  Summit HS                    13:59.52    317
  318  3230  Guy, Josh                   11  Sterling HS                  13:59.89    318
  319  2861  Beronio, Nick               11  Salesianum School            14:00.58    319
  320  3613  Schill, Reed                11  Williamstown HS              14:02.71    320
  321  2983  Kukreja, Prabvir            11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:06.06    321
  322  3437  Monzo, Ryan                 10  West Deptford HS             14:06.14    322
  323  1980  Guida, Vincent              11  Freehold Township HS         14:07.07    323
  324  2943  Shreve, Salem               11  Salesianum School            14:08.23    324
  325  2863  Boehm, Andrew               11  Salesianum School            14:08.39    325
  326  1566  Greene, David               11  Burlington Twp. HS           14:10.30    326
  327  2445  Kimberly, Parker            11  Moorestown Friends School    14:10.71    327
  328  2023  Raufer, Benjamin            11  Germantown Friends School    14:11.11    328
  329  1585  Wright, Donovan             11  Burlington Twp. HS           14:12.52    329
  330  1983  Jerome, Andrew              11  Freehold Township HS         14:12.78    330
  331  2078  Coyle, William              11  Governor Livingston HS       14:13.10    331
  332  2553  Alvin, Alex                 11  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:14.55    332
  333  2051  Harrison-Love, Ian          11  Gloucester County Institu    14:15.21    333
  334  1768  Guy, Joe                    11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:15.38    334
  335  2822  Light, Daniel               11  Robbinsville HS              14:15.63    335
  336  1612  Garber, Bradley             11  Cedar Creek HS               14:16.18    336
  337  2131  Denis, Djavan               11  Hamilton HS West             14:16.55    337
  338  3463  Javeri, Dhruv               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:18.07    338
  339  2919  Morris, Ryan                11  Salesianum School            14:18.42    339
  340  1483  Moynihan, Angelo            11  Atlantic City HS             14:18.46    340
  341  2960  Alber, Nicholas             11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:19.69    341
  342  3660  Borrelli, Dominick          11  Haddon Township HS           14:20.72    342
  343  1528  Schleicher, Jacob           11  Barnegat Township HS         14:21.37    343
  344  2790  DeSimone, Dylan             11  Red Bank Catholic HS         14:21.53    344
  345  1552  Jablonski, Wade             11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    14:22.39    345
  346  1751  Sudall, Hayden              11  Conestoga                    14:25.28    346
  347  2135  Martin, Zaikyor             11  Hamilton HS West             14:25.83    347
  348  2435  Rizzo, Andrew               11  Monroe Twp. HS               14:25.89    348
  349  3464  Jiang, Larry                11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:26.39    349
  350  1771  Peisino, James              10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:28.85    350
  351  3014  Rosenthal, Ryan             11  Seneca  HS                   14:29.16    351
  352  2573  Troy, Ryan                  11  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:29.29    352
  353  1917  White, Malachi              11  Edison HS                    14:29.51    353
  354  2601  Renga, Andrew               11  Notre Dame HS                14:31.33    354
  355  3053  Klunk, Dean                 11  Southern Regional HS         14:33.58    355
  356  2148  Mayer, Ayden                11  Hammonton HS                 14:36.89    356
  357  2270  Pecoraio, Louis             11  Lindenwold HS                14:39.39    357
  358  2191  Bruen, Liam                 11  Howell HS                    14:40.63    358
  359  2774  Fernan, Gavin               12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:41.60    359
  360  1651  Dolan, Eric                 11  Cherry Hill West HS          14:43.82    360
  361  2406  Edzii, Ebenezer             11  Millville HS                 14:45.11    361
  362  1554  McCann-Goodnow, Stephen     11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    14:46.13    362
  363  1716  Borrelli, Andrew            11  Conestoga                    14:48.34    363
  364  2846  Yoo, Brandon                11  Robbinsville HS              14:50.57    364
  365  2467  Graham, Benjamin            11  Moorestown HS                14:50.89    365
  366  3040  Durnien, Conor              11  Southern Regional HS         14:52.32    366
  367  3285  Rojas, Josue                11  Summit HS                    14:52.90    367
  368  2142  Delessio, Kyle              11  Hammonton HS                 14:54.76    368
  369  2801  Blume, Henri                11  Riverside HS                 14:55.26    369
  370  2689  Millenbach, Max             11  Paul VI HS                   14:55.42    370
  371  2486  Williams, Nick              11  Moorestown HS                14:57.28    371
  372  1908  Chauhan, Gurnit             11  Edison HS                    14:58.60    372
  373  3256  Esposito, Nick              10  Summit HS                    14:59.45    373
  374  2760  Johnson, Warren             11  Pitman HS                    15:00.37    374
  375  2988  Mehorter, Robert            11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:03.10    375
  376  1916  Shah, Rohan                 11  Edison HS                    15:05.13    376
  377  3506  Tzamkov, Alex               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:05.17    377
  378  3018  Wigley, Lucas               11  Seneca  HS                   15:05.30    378
  379  3322  Doran, Dan                  11  Toms River East HS           15:05.88    379
  380  3600  Hitchens-Aycox, Jashon      11  Williamstown HS              15:06.27    380
  381  1818  Grier, Tyler                11  Deptford HS                  15:06.29    381
  382  2991  Morrobel, Ethan             11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:11.59    382
  383  3234  Kowalewski, Nick            10  Sterling HS                  15:16.12    383
  384  1417  Fitzgerald, Owen            11  Absegami HS                  15:17.01    384
  385  1482  Mahedi, Wahedul             11  Atlantic City HS             15:19.99    385
  386  2199  Khadan, Brandon             11  Howell HS                    15:20.87    386
  387  3577  Zadrozny, Ryan              11  Westfield HS                 15:21.34    387
  388  1688  Tappers, Aaron              11  Collingswood HS              15:22.32    388
  389  2735  Kariba, Wairagu             11  Piscataway Twp HS            15:23.99    389
  390  2745  Patel, Rushi                11  Piscataway Twp HS            15:24.54    390
  391  3534  Jayroe, Luke                11  Westfield HS                 15:24.76    391
  392  1555  Pena, Claudio               12  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    15:25.05    392
  393  2788  Wrigley, Matthew            11  Ranney School                15:25.76    393
  394  1647  Beatty, Sam                 11  Cherry Hill West HS          15:28.36    394
  395  2488  Winiarski, Arthur           11  Moorestown HS                15:33.15    395
  396  1932  Rodriguez, Daniel           11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:44.13    396
  397  1930  Makres, William             11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:48.08    397
  398  1553  Lewis, Kenneth              11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    15:51.64    398
  399  2813  Cavalli, Emilio             11  Robbinsville HS              15:54.68    399
  400  1582  Walker, Ethan               11  Burlington Twp. HS           15:55.42    400
  401  3472  Lozhkin, Aaron              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:56.27    401
  402  2890  Hoban, Rory                 11  Salesianum School            15:57.35    402
  403  1544  Melessio, Marco             11  Buena Regional HS            16:03.39    403
  404  2613  Carr, Timothy               11  Oakcrest HS                  16:04.36    404
  405  3334  Protonentis, Logan          11  Toms River East HS           16:04.41    405
  406  2853  Iveson, Robert              11  Salem County Vo-Tech         16:04.58    406
  407  3165  Lynch, Daniel               11  St. John Vianney HS          16:11.14    407
  408  1414  Cushlanis, Nathan           11  Absegami HS                  16:23.34    408
  409  3538  Kolchinsky, Michael         10  Westfield HS                 16:24.43    409
  410  3231  Hernandez, Alex             11  Sterling HS                  16:24.45    410
  411  3672  Jarrett, Aiden              12  St. Augustine Prep           16:25.71    411
  412  2308  Daniels, Carl               11  Maple Shade HS               16:26.61    412
  413  2824  McCunney, Colin             11  Robbinsville HS              16:30.24    413
  414  2897  Jaskot, William             11  Salesianum School            16:31.16    414
  415  1678  Clark, Tim                  11  Collingswood HS              16:35.66    415
  416  2140  Valle, Auner                11  Hamilton HS West             16:46.37    416
  417  2785  Dibsie, Carter              11  Ranney School                16:48.31    417
  418  2742  Nguyen, Kevin               11  Piscataway Twp HS            16:51.38    418
  419  2752  Thomson, Kevin              11  Piscataway Twp HS            16:51.77    419
  420  1687  Plianthos, Joseph           11  Collingswood HS              16:53.70    420
  421  3271  McGhee, Thomas              11  Summit HS                    16:55.38    421
  422  3304  Gallagher, Joseph           11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         16:56.49    422
  423  2669  Belcher, Elijah             12  Paul VI HS                   17:05.58    423
  424  1814  Baratta, Matt               11  Deptford HS                  17:13.60    424
  425  3295  You, Mansfield              11  Summit HS                    17:14.45    425
  426  2032  Barron, Shane               11  Gloucester City HS           17:17.87    426
  427  3435  Mestres, Zaviel             11  West Deptford HS             17:18.65    427
  428  3065  Monterrosa, Christian       11  Southern Regional HS         17:36.12    428
  429  2152  Scurria, Kevin              11  Hammonton HS                 18:05.76    429
  430  1502  Kidd, Domenic               11  Audubon HS                   18:22.48    430
  431  2447  Rauscher, Andrew            11  Moorestown Friends School    18:23.07    431
  432  2227  Russell, Ethan              11  Immaculata HS                19:00.76    432