9/8– Cherokee Challenge Girls Combined

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 1	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
==========================================================================	 
        Meet: % 10:41.00  9/2008      Jillian Smith, Cherokee	 
Class Record: # 10:41.00  9/20/2008   Jillian Smith, Southern	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
  1 Vanriele, Victoria        11 Governor Liv          11:43.95  63   1	 
  2 Rathman, Kate             11 Cherokee HS           11:48.70  63   2	 
  3 Kopec, Maddy              11 Red Bank Cat          11:57.66  63   3	 
  4 McCloskey, Carolina        9 West Windsor          12:13.41  21   4	 
  5 Palmieri, Alexa           10 Ocean City HS         12:13.45  41   5	 
  6 Storti, Katy              12 Bishop Eustace Prep   12:14.70   1   6	 
  7 Steidle, Sophie           10 Collingswood HS       12:18.22  41   7	 
  8 Murray, Andie              9 Allentown HS          12:20.24  21   8	 
  9 Boryeskne, Cynthia        11 Edison HS             12:23.90  63   9	 
 10 Goddard, Nia              12 Conestoga             12:24.11   1  10	 
 11 Shafer, Olivia            11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     12:25.44  63  11	 
 12 Bannan, Angela            12 Holy Spirit HS        12:26.84   1  12	 
 13 Hagerty, Briana           12 Pitman HS             12:29.33   1  13	 
 14 Marcelis, Annika           9 Germantown F          12:29.39  21  14	 
 15 Wurst, Jade               11 Old Bridge HS         12:31.54  63  15	 
 16 Klouchek, Emma            10 Seneca  HS            12:33.45  41  16	 
 17 DiMitri, Elena             9 Red Bank Cat          12:36.46  21  17	 
 18 Ryle, Molly                9 Conestoga             12:36.51  21  18	 
 19 Inglis, Kate              10 Moorestown HS         12:36.64  41  19	 
 20 Clifford, Nicole           9 Cherokee HS           12:36.83  21  20	 
 21 McLees, Casey             11 Ocean City HS         12:36.97  63  21	 
 22 Twomey, Anna              12 Conestoga             12:39.60   1  22	 
 23 Miller, Raelynne          12 Millville HS          12:40.22   1  23	 
 24 Miller, Jennifer           9 West Windsor          12:40.73  21  24	 
 25 Zambrio, Olivia           11 Scotch Plain          12:41.15  63  25	 
 26 Satzke, Claudia           11 Red Bank Cat          12:47.40  63  26	 
 27 Turner, Alyssa             9 Mainland Reg          12:49.19  21  27	 
 28 Sofield, Paige            12 Holy Spirit HS        12:49.33   1  28	 
 29 Tummalapalli, Kavya       12 West Windsor          12:49.84   1  29	 
 30 Lanahan, Catherine        11 Hillsborough HS       12:51.11  63  30	 
 31 Winterbottom, Megan        9 Cedar Creek HS        12:52.04  21  31	 
 32 Dirkes, Emily             12 Mainland Reg          12:52.61   1  32	 
 33 Millar, Rebecca           11 Ocean City HS         12:53.70  64  33	 
 34 DeSantis, Emily           12 Conestoga             12:54.68   1  34	 
 35 Buren, Catherine          11 Scotch Plain          12:55.05  64  35	 
 36 Mao, Julia                12 West Windsor          12:55.53   2  36	 
 37 Adams, Brooke             11 Cinnaminson HS        12:57.09  64  37	 
 38 Citarella, Gianna         12 Southern Reg          12:58.23   2  38	 
 39 Furlong, Emily            11 Southern Reg          12:58.39  64  39	 
 40 Hoegler, Emily            11 Freehold Tow          12:59.73  64  40	 
 41 Farr, Brooke              12 Ocean City HS         13:00.23   2  41	 
 42 Williamson, Darby         11 Haddon Township HS    13:00.32  64  42	 
 43 Donou, Gabrielle          11 East Brunswick HS     13:01.15  64  43	 
 44 Tavares, Jennifer         12 Hillsborough HS       13:01.52   2  44	 
 45 Hodges, Sophia            11 Freehold Tow          13:01.94  64  45	 
 46 Page, Cassidy             11 Piscataway Twp HS     13:01.97  64  46	 
 47 Carpenter, Maribel        11 Germantown F          13:02.35  64  47	 
 48 Colletto, Kacy            11 Edison HS             13:02.49  65  48	 
 49 Walker, Isabella          11 Allentown HS          13:02.93  65  49	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 2	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
 50 Corbett, Madeline         11 Mainland Reg          13:02.96  65  50	 
 51 Byrne, Katherine          10 Clearview Reg. HS     13:02.99  41	 
 52 Hudson, Isabella          11 West Windsor          13:03.24  65  51	 
 53 Cochran, Kate             11 Washington Twp HS     13:04.11  65  52	 
 54 DeLuca, Sophia             9 Cherokee HS           13:04.89  21  53	 
 55 DeFilippis, Kate           9 Red Bank Cat          13:05.42  22  54	 
 56 Tabernero, Maryagnes      12 Hillsborough HS       13:05.80   2  55	 
 57 Bromley, Morgan           10 Eastern Reg. HS       13:09.00  41  56	 
 58 Short, Rachel              9 Southern Reg          13:09.22  22  57	 
 59 Sarno, Lillan              9 Barnegat Tow          13:10.40  22	 
 60 Gandolfo, Gillian         12 Freehold Tow          13:11.28   2  58	 
 61 Flanagan, Hayley          12 Manalapan HS          13:11.32   2  59	 
 62 Stiles, Grace             12 Pitman HS             13:12.79   2  60	 
 63 McFerren, Sabrina         10 Hammonton HS          13:15.34  41  61	 
 64 Man, Lauren               10 Old Bridge HS         13:17.32  41  62	 
 65 Kiel, Valerie             12 Allentown HS          13:17.78   2  63	 
 66 Losier, Danielle          12 Notre Dame HS         13:18.60   2  65	 
 66 Moxham, Claire            12 Notre Dame HS         13:18.60   3  64	 
 68 Hough, Morgan             11 Seneca  HS            13:18.85  65  66	 
 69 Lynch, Tatum              10 Pennsbury             13:19.15  41  67	 
 69 Bezwada, Anu              10 Moorestown HS         13:19.15  41  68	 
 71 Carella, Samantha         11 Monroe Twp. HS        13:19.21  65  69	 
 72 Webber, Madison           12 Pennsbury             13:19.89   3  70	 
 73 Hodgens, Savannah          9 Mainland Reg          13:21.22  22  71	 
 74 Coller, Grace              9 Cinnaminson HS        13:21.46  22  72	 
 75 Scotto, Angelina          10 Allentown HS          13:21.63  42  73	 
 76 Dowling, Jillian          11 West Windsor          13:21.99  65  74	 
 77 Quinn, Katelyn            12 Governor Liv          13:22.62   3  75	 
 78 Kenselaar, Lauren          9 Eastern Reg. HS       13:22.94  22  76	 
 79 Horton, Olivia             9 Southern Reg          13:23.50  22  77	 
 80 Miller, Sam               12 West Windsor          13:24.44   3  78	 
 81 Martin, Lea               11 West Windsor          13:25.31  65	 
 82 Pomatto, Michaela         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:25.95  42  79	 
 83 Gerber, Jane              11 Haddon Township HS    13:27.89  65  80	 
 84 Carrezola, Bridget        12 Notre Dame HS         13:28.12   3  81	 
 85 Warkentine, Ella           9 Conestoga             13:28.16  22  82	 
 86 Doskoch, Evelyn           12 Governor Liv          13:28.45   3  83	 
 87 Branchizio, Nina          10 Monroe Twp. HS        13:28.72  42  84	 
 88 Orr, Rachel               11 Bishop Eustace Prep   13:29.00  66  85	 
 89 Fox, Megan                 9 Atlantic City HS      13:29.32  22  86	 
 90 Brennan, Sarah            11 Pitman HS             13:30.34  66  87	 
 91 Marks, Samantha            9 Our Lady of           13:30.64  22	 
 92 Piasecki, Maggie          10 East Brunswick HS     13:30.66  42  88	 
 93 Haracz, Nina              10 Conestoga             13:31.15  42  89	 
 94 Subramanian, Shruti       10 Hightstown HS         13:31.55  42  90	 
 95 Weeks, Madeline           10 Lawrence HS           13:31.70  42  91	 
 96 Hludzinski, Abby          12 Pennsbury             13:32.05   3  92	 
 97 Peterson, Brynn           12 Hightstown HS         13:32.67   3  93	 
 98 Goettle, Katie            12 Moorestown HS         13:33.75   3  94	 
 99 Feeney, Sierra            10 Eastern Reg. HS       13:34.42  42  95	 
100 Vivona, Maddy             11 West Windsor          13:36.19  66	 
101 Hanson, Nicole            10 Allentown HS          13:36.29  42  96	 
102 Dorsett, Corinne          10 West Deptford HS      13:36.64  42	 
103 Argentiero, Abby          11 Mainland Reg          13:36.68  66  97	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 3	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
104 Riggins, Valandra         12 Lawrence HS           13:36.76   3  98	 
105 Ford, Claire              10 Allentown HS          13:36.80  43  99	 
106 Shick, Madelyn            12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:36.92   4 100	 
107 Lortz, Emily              11 Conestoga             13:36.95  66 101	 
108 Hall, Riley               11 Pennsbury             13:37.61  66 102	 
109 Michaels, Vivian           9 Southern Reg          13:37.87  23 103	 
110 Henderson, Katie          12 Robbinsville HS       13:37.98   4 104	 
111 Povell, Briana            10 Manalapan HS          13:39.18  43 106	 
111 Thompsen, Sophia          10 Allentown HS          13:39.18  43 105	 
113 Shah, Tisya               11 Hillsborough HS       13:39.49  66 107	 
114 Dadi, Khyathi             11 Hillsborough HS       13:39.71  66 108	 
115 Whitaker, Kallie           9 Conestoga             13:40.46  23	 
116 Davino, Chase             10 Notre Dame HS         13:41.51  43 109	 
117 Richards, Chelsea         11 Seneca  HS            13:41.68  66 110	 
118 Shemeley, Reagan           9 Haddon Township HS    13:41.80  23 111	 
119 Boufarah, Alexis          12 Toms River East HS    13:42.06  23 112	 
120 Napoli, Kaitlin           10 Piscataway Twp HS     13:42.78  43 113	 
121 Fitzmaurice, Shana        12 Ranney School         13:42.82   4	 
122 Timbrook, Paige            9 Mainland Reg          13:43.33  23 114	 
123 Mancini, Marcella          9 Pennsbury             13:44.13  23 115	 
124 Vogel, Heidi               9 Monroe Twp. HS        13:44.18  23 116	 
125 Fossaceca, Mary           12 Scotch Plain          13:44.63   4 117	 
126 Hino, Lauren              11 Conestoga             13:44.92  66	 
127 Simon, Alexandra          12 Freehold Tow          13:45.27   4 118	 
128 Slimowicz, Kelly          10 Allentown HS          13:45.57  43	 
129 Sepcic, Alyssa            11 Robbinsville HS       13:45.82  67 119	 
130 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp HS        13:48.52  23	 
131 Goettle, Maggie           10 Moorestown HS         13:48.66  43 120	 
132 Bird, Alessandra          10 Hillsborough HS       13:48.67  43 121	 
133 Turcanu, Julia            10 West Windsor          13:48.85  43	 
134 Manto, Chelsea            12 Robbinsville HS       13:49.11   4 122	 
135 Blough, Cassidy            9 Millville HS          13:49.13  23 123	 
136 Handt, Kayla              12 Seneca  HS            13:49.46   4 124	 
137 Gould, Parker             11 Conestoga             13:50.45  67	 
138 Miles, Annie              12 Camden Catholic HS    13:50.83   4 125	 
139 Tabar, Hailey             11 Clearview Reg. HS     13:50.98  67	 
140 Blackmon, Alyssa          11 Cherokee HS           13:50.99  67 126	 
141 Gleason, Riley            11 Cherokee HS           13:51.07  67 127	 
142 VanGilst, Dominique       12 Moorestown HS         13:51.24   4 128	 
143 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS          13:51.97  23 129	 
144 Picciano, Suzanne         12 Bishop Eustace Prep   13:52.07   4 130	 
145 Ceccanecchio, Nina         9 Our Lady of           13:52.35  24	 
146 Padula, Isabella          10 Ocean City HS         13:53.31  43 131	 
147 Frias, Sofia              12 Scotch Plain          13:54.85   5 132	 
148 Daltwas, Cara             10 Haddon Township HS    13:54.93  44 133	 
149 Newman, Brittany           9 Manalapan HS          13:55.57  24 135	 
149 Sevilla, Jamison           9 Manalapan HS          13:55.57  24 134	 
151 Bores, Sarah              10 East Brunswick HS     13:56.07  44 136	 
152 Sanders, Paige            11 Pitman HS             13:57.21  67 137	 
153 Torelli, Joylynn          10 Gloucester C          13:57.24  44 138	 
154 Lobrow, Victoria           9 Old Bridge HS         13:57.29  24 139	 
155 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden  12 Freehold Tow          13:57.59   5 140	 
156 Esposito, Bridget         11 Hillsborough HS       13:59.18  67 141	 
157 Rowcotsky, Carly          12 Notre Dame HS         13:59.60   5 142	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 4	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
158 Hartnett, Lindsay         10 Hightstown HS         13:59.62  44 143	 
159 Rivenburgh, Leah          10 Moorestown HS         13:59.86  44 144	 
160 Grelli, Ava               10 Clearview Reg. HS     14:00.00  44	 
161 Chung, Shana              11 Conestoga             14:00.14  67	 
162 Gray, Shelby              11 Old Bridge HS         14:00.18  67 145	 
163 Markee, Abbigail          11 Millville HS          14:00.26  67 146	 
164 Hanlon, Erin              10 Ocean City HS         14:01.17  44 147	 
165 Torchia, Kase             10 Red Bank Cat          14:01.24  44 148	 
166 Jones, Kylie              12 Robbinsville HS       14:01.61   5 149	 
167 Escuadro, Toni            12 Robbinsville HS       14:02.21   5 150	 
168 Kulpa, Sarah              11 Monroe Twp. HS        14:03.34  68 151	 
169 Kwintner, Payton          11 Freehold Tow          14:04.49  68 152	 
170 Sasse, Anna               10 Williamstown HS       14:06.08  44 153	 
171 Gerrity, Maryn            10 Conestoga             14:06.52  44	 
172 Sequeira, Sabrina         10 Hillsborough HS       14:06.62  45	 
173 Ostroff, Rayna            10 Conestoga             14:07.32  45	 
174 Pang, Shirley             10 Hillsborough HS       14:08.42  45	 
175 Kelly, Leanne             11 Freehold Tow          14:09.39  68 154	 
176 Sudall, Alaina             9 Conestoga             14:09.59  24	 
177 Faucett, Megan             9 Cherry Hill West HS   14:09.84  24 155	 
178 Povell, Madison           11 Manalapan HS          14:10.63  68 156	 
179 Bodine, Claire            10 Moorestown HS         14:10.67  45 157	 
180 Vosler, Emily             10 Seneca  HS            14:11.07  45 158	 
181 Clem, Kierstin            11 Eastern Reg. HS       14:11.38  68 159	 
182 Corallo, Samantha         12 Jackson Liberty HS    14:11.92   5 160	 
183 Wood, Rana                11 Cinnaminson HS        14:12.15  68 161	 
184 Friedman, Megan           11 Howell HS             14:12.20  68 162	 
185 Sanchez, Jania            11 Hamilton HS West      14:12.33  68 163	 
186 Smith, Delaney            10 Hillsborough HS       14:12.36  45	 
187 Amer, Sara                12 East Brunswick HS     14:13.34   5 164	 
188 Strand, Aubrey             9 Robbinsville HS       14:13.57  24 165	 
189 Own, Ashley               12 West Windsor          14:13.75   5	 
190 Lichtenstein, Elena       11 Middletown North HS   14:15.30  68 166	 
191 Lutolf, Molly             10 Lawrence HS           14:15.91  45 167	 
192 Guido, Laney              11 Ocean City HS         14:16.53  68 168	 
193 Mulch, Alexa              11 Southern Reg          14:17.15  69 169	 
194 Zaleski, Kendra           12 Northern Bur          14:17.64   5 170	 
195 Herrera, Karen            11 Edison HS             14:17.99  69 171	 
196 Daly, Ruthi                9 Howell HS             14:18.58  24 172	 
197 Perine, Charlotte         11 Germantown F          14:18.60  69 173	 
198 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic City HS      14:18.62  69 174	 
199 Wehrhahn, Ali             12 Immaculata HS         14:19.64   5 175	 
200 Kathiresan, Nandita       11 Hillsborough HS       14:19.68  69	 
201 Monahon, Olivia           11 Woodstown HS          14:20.13  69	 
202 Malone, Lily               9 Mainland Reg          14:21.47  24 176	 
203 Zaugg, Suzanne            11 Allentown HS          14:22.12  69	 
204 Rossiter, Sydney          10 Ocean City HS         14:22.28  45	 
205 Titus, Brianna             9 Hightstown HS         14:22.71  24 177	 
206 Powers, Kimberly          12 Camden Catholic HS    14:22.76   6 178	 
207 Davis, Greta              10 Audubon HS            14:23.59  45 179	 
208 Carano, Hailey            11 Buena Regional HS     14:24.56  69	 
209 McArthur, Megan            9 Hillsborough HS       14:25.07  25	 
210 Flax, Julia                9 Pennsbury             14:25.09  25 180	 
211 Heintzelman, Emily        11 Northern Bur          14:25.71  69 181	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 5	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
212 Daniels, Emma             10 Seneca  HS            14:25.72  45 182	 
213 Howard, Kylie             12 Gloucester C          14:25.91   6 183	 
214 Goldstein, Maeve          10 Haddon Township HS    14:26.30  46 184	 
215 Baldosaro, Lauren         10 Eastern Reg. HS       14:27.32  46 185	 
216 Ensana, Sadie             11 Hamilton HS West      14:28.63  69 186	 
217 Marshall, Kaelin           9 Haddon Township HS    14:29.01  25 187	 
218 Yan, Rebecca              11 Conestoga             14:29.05  70	 
219 Saber, Jill               12 Williamstown HS       14:29.56   6 188	 
220 Stahl, Francesca          11 Hillsborough HS       14:30.67  70	 
221 Narayanan, Gayathri       10 Edison HS             14:31.30  46 189	 
222 Gommoll, Blake            10 Robbinsville HS       14:31.40  46 190	 
223 Inserra, Grace            11 Conestoga             14:31.88  70	 
224 Sakhuja, Rishika          12 East Brunswick HS     14:32.44   6 191	 
225 Carroll, Meghan           10 Cherokee HS           14:32.48  46 192	 
226 Serrao, Ashley            12 East Brunswick HS     14:32.59   6 193	 
227 Guido, Marissa            11 Ocean City HS         14:32.75  70	 
228 Valentino, Ashley         11 Hammonton HS          14:33.31  70 194	 
229 Lobrow, Olivia            12 Old Bridge HS         14:33.47   6 195	 
229 Kirsch, Brianna            9 Freehold Tow          14:33.47  25	 
231 Gowda, Anya               11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     14:33.63  70 196	 
232 Greeley, Julia            10 Seneca  HS            14:33.65  46 197	 
233 Sommese, Adriana          10 Cherokee HS           14:33.84  46 198	 
234 Clarke, Caitlyn           12 Audubon HS            14:34.05   6 199	 
235 Jones, Diani              12 McNair Academic HS    14:34.64   6	 
236 Phillips, Teagan           9 Red Bank Cat          14:34.92  25 200	 
237 Pinto, Mia                10 Hillsborough HS       14:35.53  46	 
238 Smith, Hannah             10 Monroe Twp. HS        14:36.17  46 201	 
239 Gulmova, Alena            11 Manalapan HS          14:36.51  70 202	 
240 Saint-Amour, Julia        11 Germantown F          14:37.08  70 203	 
241 Merenich, Mary Kate       10 Mainland Reg          14:37.12  46	 
242 Horn, Rebecca             11 Moorestown HS         14:37.18  70	 
243 Hurle, Marissa             9 Southern Reg          14:38.29  25 204	 
244 Obergfell, Giselle        10 Mainland Reg          14:38.51  47	 
245 Bogdan, Anna              10 Pennsbury             14:38.92  47 205	 
246 DiUbaldi, Emma            10 Notre Dame HS         14:39.40  47 206	 
247 Simcox, Shannon           12 Williamstown HS       14:39.69   6 207	 
248 Boccippio, Mia            10 Hillsborough HS       14:39.75  47	 
249 Wolohan, Chloe            10 West Windsor          14:39.88  47	 
250 Saber, Mackenzie          10 Williamstown HS       14:40.69  47 208	 
251 Gonzales, Sophia          12 Immaculata HS         14:40.86   6 209	 
252 DeJean, Vanessa            9 Holy Spirit HS        14:41.57  25 210	 
253 Joshi, Preeta              9 Hillsborough HS       14:41.70  25	 
254 Handley, Reghan           11 Ocean City HS         14:42.07  70	 
255 Cohen, Hailey              9 Robbinsville HS       14:42.21  25	 
256 Wisely, Ashton            10 Washington Twp HS     14:43.57  47 211	 
257 Reese, Kirsten            10 Hammonton HS          14:43.58  47 212	 
258 Guo, Yulan                11 Moorestown HS         14:44.16  71	 
259 Grimley, Kailey            9 Ocean City HS         14:44.72  25	 
260 McAdams, Kayla            10 Cherokee HS           14:44.94  47	 
261 Schaab, Maura             10 Hillsborough HS       14:45.12  47	 
262 Santamaria, Isabella      11 Howell HS             14:46.56  71 213	 
263 Mazziotto, Marina         10 Hammonton HS          14:47.38  48 214	 
264 Chen, Christina           10 East Brunswick HS     14:47.60  48 215	 
265 Rollins, Annie            12 Seneca  HS            14:48.02   7	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 6	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
266 Evoy, Kylie               11 Moorestown HS         14:48.77  71	 
267 Crona, Gabby               9 Scotch Plain          14:49.61  26 216	 
268 Riccardelli, Victoria     12 Howell HS             14:49.72   7 217	 
269 Knorr, Georgia             9 Haddon Township HS    14:49.75  26 218	 
270 Shannon, Kaylie           10 Gloucester C          14:49.98  48 219	 
271 Wright, Cameron           11 Cherry Hill West HS   14:50.00  71 220	 
272 McCloskey, Makayla         9 Ewing HS              14:50.42  26 221	 
273 Zabriskie, Erin            9 Middletown North HS   14:50.55  26 222	 
274 Galski, Janey             12 Moorestown HS         14:50.65   7	 
275 Pothier, Lena             10 Conestoga             14:52.48  48	 
276 Gardner, Avery             9 Pennsbury             14:52.73  26	 
277 Middleton, Lauren          9 Pennsbury             14:53.25  26	 
278 Tavaska, Ashleigh         10 Jackson Liberty HS    14:53.65  48 223	 
279 Tenebaum, Sarabeth        10 Monroe Twp. HS        14:54.05  48 224	 
280 Kamman, Tharani           10 Hightstown HS         14:54.10  48 225	 
281 Zappley, Nicolina         12 Northern Bur          14:54.56   7 226	 
282 Quitel, Kira              10 Germantown F          14:54.90  48 227	 
283 Driscoll, Zoe             10 Ocean City HS         14:55.07  48	 
284 Shek, Celina              11 East Brunswick HS     14:55.37  71	 
285 Buelt, Katherine           9 Hillsborough HS       14:55.69  26	 
286 Vosler, Anna              12 Seneca  HS            14:55.76   7	 
287 Sennhenn, Ellie            9 Haddon Township HS    14:55.89  26	 
288 Lombardo, Grace           10 Gloucester C          14:56.52  48 228	 
289 Riley, Sara               10 Gloucester C          14:56.56  49 229	 
290 Udyaver, Ananya           10 West Windsor          14:56.62  49	 
291 Cantillo, Liliana         10 East Brunswick HS     14:56.84  49	 
292 Sung, Catherine           10 Conestoga             14:57.73  49	 
293 Tunney, Abigail            9 Oakcrest HS           14:58.07  26	 
294 Rhodes, Nicole            12 Ocean City HS         14:58.24   7	 
295 Townsend, Pele             9 Hillsborough HS       14:58.44  26	 
296 Hendricks, Ali            12 Ocean City HS         14:58.55   7	 
297 Stahl, Sophia              9 Hillsborough HS       14:58.89  27	 
298 Winkley, Lauren           10 Howell HS             14:59.56  49 231	 
298 Nelson, Luci               9 Cinnaminson HS        14:59.56  27 230	 
300 Rodriguez, Natalie        10 Hillsborough HS       14:59.70  49	 
301 Rani, Neha                10 East Brunswick HS     14:59.82  49	 
301 Shenouda, Sarah            9 East Brunswick HS     14:59.82  27	 
303 Eiter, Stella              9 Haddon Heights HS     14:59.87  27 232	 
304 Mines, Jemma              10 Germantown F          15:00.57  49 233	 
305 Jimenez, Melanie          10 Rancocas Val          15:01.42  49 234	 
306 Slavin, Natalie           10 Audubon HS            15:01.64  49 235	 
307 Kusek, Charlotte           9 Overbrook HS          15:01.85  27	 
308 Minuth, Amber             12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     15:02.44   7 236	 
309 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville  HS        15:02.49  71 237	 
310 Kuwar, Sara                9 Lawrence HS           15:02.53  27 238	 
311 Holland, Kaitlyn          12 Audubon HS            15:02.64   7 239	 
312 Virga, Dayna              12 Jackson Liberty HS    15:02.79   7 240	 
313 Mistry, Kunjal             9 Monroe Twp. HS        15:03.16  27 241	 
314 Newton, Lara               9 Jackson Liberty HS    15:03.22  27 242	 
315 Wait, Morgan              10 Cinnaminson HS        15:03.73  50 243	 
316 Colletti, Dana            12 Collingswood HS       15:04.26   8 244	 
317 Kirk, Julia               12 Eastern Reg. HS       15:04.39   8 245	 
318 Reber, Logan               9 Gloucester C          15:05.29  27 246	 
319 Eobbi, Trinity             9 Gloucester C          15:05.37  27 247	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 7	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
320 Gottilla, Charlotte       10 Bishop Eustace Prep   15:05.43  50 248	 
321 Glass, Mia                12 Ranney School         15:05.93   8	 
322 traina, juliana           12 Manalapan HS          15:05.97   8 249	 
323 Williams, Erin            12 Timber Creek          15:06.16   8 250	 
324 james, siarra             10 Sterling HS           15:06.24  50 251	 
325 Shah, Krisha              10 Monroe Twp. HS        15:06.76  50	 
326 Calzaretto, Alexandra     12 Camden Catholic HS    15:06.92   8 252	 
327 Savage, Lauren            11 Hammonton HS          15:07.16  71 253	 
328 Foy, Maila                12 Atlantic City HS      15:07.20   8 254	 
329 Sokoloski, Kamryn         10 Monroe Twp. HS        15:07.36  50	 
330 Pacifico, Marissa         12 Ocean City HS         15:07.40   8	 
331 Keogh, Elizabeth          12 Toms River East HS    15:07.45   8 255	 
332 Barnabie, Isabella        11 Williamstown HS       15:08.14  71 256	 
333 Santana, Elizabeth        12 Cherry Hill West HS   15:09.22   8 257	 
334 Allison, Becky            11 Freehold Tow          15:09.85  71	 
335 Caromano, Sydney          12 Millville HS          15:10.44   9 258	 
336 Lovett, Olivia            10 Mainland Reg          15:10.52  50	 
337 Guerrieri, Hailey          9 Middletown North HS   15:10.95  28 259	 
338 Cincotta, Emily           12 Howell HS             15:10.97   9 260	 
339 Gubman, Emma              12 Eastern Reg. HS       15:11.11   9 261	 
340 Carbonaro, Katelyn        11 Notre Dame HS         15:12.28  71 262	 
341 Vanasco, Lauren           11 Manalapan HS          15:12.31  72	 
342 Petosa, Marissa           10 Middletown North HS   15:13.41  50 263	 
343 Guerrera, Jordan          12 Seneca  HS            15:14.15   9	 
344 McKay, Zoe                11 Eastern Reg. HS       15:15.03  72	 
345 Stauffer, Alexandra       12 Freehold Tow          15:15.20   9	 
346 McKenzie, Anna             9 Middletown North HS   15:16.02  28 264	 
347 Bradberry, Jenna          11 Holy Spirit HS        15:16.75  72 265	 
348 Thompson, Allynson         9 Timber Creek          15:17.26  28 266	 
349 Garcia, Maritza           11 Scotch Plain          15:17.83  72 267	 
350 Scratchard, Josie         11 Pennsbury             15:18.59  72	 
351 O'Neill, Kaitlyn           9 North Brunswick HS    15:18.78  28 268	 
352 Messinger, Lindsay        11 Freehold Tow          15:19.51  72	 
353 Kaitlyn, Brook             9 Audubon HS            15:19.78  28 269	 
354 Walker, Zaniya            10 Millville HS          15:19.92  50 270	 
355 Scott, Katherine          10 Atlantic City HS      15:20.07  50 271	 
356 Diamond, Valerie          11 Governor Liv          15:20.17  72 272	 
357 Clark, Morgan              9 Germantown F          15:20.60  28 273	 
358 Farmer, Brady             10 Moorestown HS         15:20.65  50	 
359 Ward, Olivia              11 Governor Liv          15:20.79  51 274	 
360 Marchese, Bella           12 Washington Twp HS     15:21.79   9 275	 
361 Bader, Jillian            11 Edison HS             15:21.98  72 276	 
362 Giacobetti, Charlotte     10 Pennsbury             15:22.10  51	 
363 Nunn, Breanne             11 Camden Catholic HS    15:22.36  72 277	 
364 Figueroa, Naomi           10 Northern Bur          15:23.13  51 278	 
365 Wong, Molly               10 West Windsor          15:23.30  51	 
366 Jani, Mohini               9 Southern Reg          15:23.95  28	 
367 Mansfield, Rylie          10 Sterling HS           15:24.29  51 279	 
368 Archer, Iris              12 Cherokee HS           15:24.31   9	 
369 Jewell, Paige             10 Sterling HS           15:24.55  51 280	 
370 Sweely, Jaden             11 Cherokee HS           15:24.95  72	 
371 Shah, Rajvi               12 Monroe Twp. HS        15:25.57   9	 
372 Maki, Pauline             11 Eastern Reg. HS       15:26.09  73	 
373 Callahan, Sammy           12 Sterling HS           15:26.46   9 281	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 8	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
374 Humphreys, Courtney       11 Pennsville  HS        15:27.81  73 282	 
375 Hoeflinger, Mackenzie     10 Hightstown HS         15:27.90  51 283	 
376 Kelly, Elizabeth          10 Notre Dame HS         15:27.96  51	 
377 Hahn, Lauren               9 Scotch Plain          15:28.08  28 284	 
378 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS          15:28.28  73 285	 
379 Kraison, Emily            10 Southern Reg          15:28.33  51	 
380 Cary, Jillan              11 Notre Dame HS         15:28.40  73	 
381 Chenoweth, Delaney        12 Middletown North HS   15:28.47   9 286	 
382 Lim, Nicole               11 Toms River East HS    15:29.12  10 287	 
383 Steege, Emily             11 Notre Dame HS         15:29.42  73	 
384 O'Hare, Megan             11 Red Bank Cat          15:29.67  73 288	 
384 Brischler, Katelynn       12 Southern Reg          15:29.67  10	 
386 Davidson, Sarah            9 Cherry Hill West HS   15:30.34  28 289	 
387 Ciullo, Juliette          10 Scotch Plain          15:30.36  51	 
388 Roddy, Brianna             9 Old Bridge HS         15:30.52  28 290	 
389 Mascali, Julia            12 Howell HS             15:30.65  10 291	 
390 Wisnoski, Natalie         11 Camden Catholic HS    15:31.17  73 292	 
391 Redfearn, Carley          12 Sterling HS           15:31.44  10 293	 
392 Martino, Amanda           10 Howell HS             15:31.53  52	 
393 Valeriano, Lillie         10 Audubon HS            15:32.03  52 294	 
394 Marinero, Vanessa          9 Timber Creek          15:32.09  29 295	 
395 Reed, Cici                12 Moorestown HS         15:32.87  10	 
396 Gronenthal, Maggie         9 Lawrence HS           15:33.26  29 296	 
397 Adler, Katherine          11 Manalapan HS          15:33.45  73	 
398 Pillay, Anushka            9 Robbinsville HS       15:34.08  29	 
399 Neals, Payge               9 Cedar Creek HS        15:34.14  29 297	 
400 Westlake, Kara            11 Rancocas Val          15:35.70  73 298	 
401 Burek, Hannah             10 Notre Dame HS         15:36.15  52	 
402 Dolan, Erin                9 Cinnaminson HS        15:36.33  29 299	 
403 Morte, Bailey             11 Howell HS             15:36.40  74	 
403 Lupton, Amber             11 Millville HS          15:36.40  73 300	 
405 Weisbecker, Annie         10 Our Lady of           15:36.45  52	 
406 Moon, Georgia             12 Pennsbury             15:36.99  10	 
407 Cantero, Mariana           9 Timber Creek          15:37.35  29 301	 
408 Conner, Kylie             11 Southern Reg          15:38.56  74	 
409 Stigall, Kendall          11 Conestoga             15:38.83  74	 
410 Rehn, Natalie             11 Haddon Heights HS     15:39.18  74 302	 
411 Wrightson, Catherine      11 Cherokee HS           15:39.75  74	 
412 Sinha, Amogha             11 Monroe Twp. HS        15:40.41  74	 
413 O'Mara, Bridget            9 Conestoga             15:41.06  29	 
414 Patel, Anu                 9 Monroe Twp. HS        15:41.13  29	 
415 Weiss, Evan               10 Germantown F          15:41.50  52	 
416 Legenski, Daliah          12 Triton Regional HS    15:41.53  10 303	 
417 Soler, Sofia               9 Old Bridge HS         15:43.42  29 304	 
418 Shute, Sydney             12 Deptford HS           15:43.65  10 305	 
419 Pancoast, Emily           10 Washington Twp HS     15:44.30  74 306	 
420 McElwee, Caroline         12 Pennsbury             15:44.58  10	 
421 Gosse, Elizabeth           9 Southern Reg          15:44.91  29	 
422 McGrath, Madeleine        11 Germantown F          15:45.45  74	 
423 Freas, Madison            10 Pennsville  HS        15:46.32  52 307	 
424 Rouse, Kailey             12 Toms River East HS    15:47.28  10 308	 
425 Elder, Jessica            11 Gloucester City HS    15:47.94  74	 
426 Austin, claudia            9 Burlington Twp. HS    15:48.53  30 309	 
427 Gerke, Maya               10 Freehold Tow          15:49.80  52	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 9	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
428 McLean, Lindsay           10 Southern Reg          15:49.87  52	 
429 Davies, Julia             11 North Brunswick HS    15:51.11  74 310	 
430 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Catholic HS    15:51.22  30 311	 
431 Troiano, Ava               9 Wildwood HS           15:52.55  30	 
432 Staub, Samantha           10 Lawrence HS           15:52.91  52 312	 
433 Gillick, Madison          12 Toms River East HS    15:52.97  30 313	 
434 Kirsch, Christiana         9 Freehold Tow          15:53.11  30	 
435 St.Jean, Belle            11 Cherokee HS           15:53.58  75	 
436 Morton, Grace             11 Winslow Twp HS        15:55.95  75	 
437 Hludzinski, Suzy          10 Pennsbury             15:56.79  52	 
438 Broggi, Alexis             9 Piscataway Twp HS     15:57.05  30 314	 
439 Winiarski, Maddy          11 Moorestown HS         15:57.67  75	 
440 Alaboura, Nadyeh          12 Edison HS             15:58.12  11 315	 
441 Papp, Samantha            12 Notre Dame HS         15:59.61  11	 
442 Carfagno, Catharine       11 Freehold Tow          15:59.64  75	 
443 Faust, Teresa             12 Bishop Eustace Prep   16:00.37  11 316	 
444 Weir, Ali                  9 Seneca  HS            16:00.40  30	 
445 Cordasco, Jolena          11 Holy Spirit HS        16:00.71  75 317	 
446 Franklin, India           12 Pennsbury             16:00.79  11	 
447 Mraz, Erin                10 Pennsbury             16:00.87  53	 
448 Rovinsky, Isabel          10 Germantown F          16:01.22  53	 
449 Patel, Shivali            12 Hillsborough HS       16:01.33  11	 
450 Barhaoua, Narjis          11 Piscataway Twp HS     16:01.35  75 318	 
451 Holder, Keira              9 Jackson Liberty HS    16:01.89  30 319	 
452 Robinson, Kiana            9 Governor Liv          16:01.91  30 320	 
453 Mazzarisi, Mackenzie      10 Northern Bur          16:02.36  53 321	 
454 Fowler, Evelyn            11 Collingswood HS       16:02.44  75 322	 
455 Hassler, Jade              9 Pennsville  HS        16:02.58  30 323	 
456 Visscher, Claire          10 Piscataway Twp HS     16:03.85  53 324	 
457 Westphal, Julia           12 Pennsbury             16:04.14  11	 
458 LaFisca, Skyler            9 Allentown HS          16:04.21  31	 
459 Kozyrenko, Anastasia       9 North Brunswick HS    16:04.45  31 325	 
460 Mirenda, Daphney          12 Middletown North HS   16:04.71  11 326	 
461 Carr, Gillian             12 Robbinsville HS       16:05.14  11	 
462 Martinouch, Olivia         9 Egg Harbor Twp HS     16:05.31  31 327	 
463 Sabbagh, Eryn             11 Freehold Tow          16:05.71  75	 
464 Malave, Zoe                9 Cinnaminson HS        16:06.69  31 328	 
465 Chant, Abby               11 Seneca  HS            16:06.81  75	 
466 Monahon, Mia               9 Gloucester C          16:06.99  31	 
467 Joseph, Camille           10 Freehold Tow          16:07.27  53	 
468 Rivera, Isabella          10 Hammonton HS          16:07.58  53 329	 
469 Gygax, Lauren             10 Pennsbury             16:07.75  53	 
470 Palandurkar, Ayushi       12 West Windsor          16:07.82  11	 
471 Hernandez, McKayla        12 Cumberland R          16:08.58  53 330	 
472 Kunigal, Nidhi            12 Hillsborough HS       16:09.01  11	 
473 Rebecca, Savidge          11 Audubon HS            16:09.25  75 331	 
474 Baligod, Jana             11 Absegami HS           16:09.59  76	 
475 Gray, Jillian             12 Triton Regional HS    16:09.98  12 332	 
476 Bitondo, Cheyenne         12 Atlantic Cou          16:10.45  12	 
477 Reck, Samantha             9 Southern Reg          16:11.03  31	 
478 Fuget, Victoria            9 Middletown North HS   16:12.52  31	 
479 Hefferman, Kendall         9 Burlington Twp. HS    16:13.03  31 333	 
480 Keebler, Madison          10 Moorestown HS         16:13.30  12	 
481 Adams, Mary               11 Moorestown HS         16:13.48  76	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 10	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
482 Aquilino, Isabella         9 Robbinsville HS       16:14.15  31	 
483 Marshall, Emily           11 Haddon Township HS    16:14.93  76	 
484 Hartzell, Amber           11 Haddon Heights HS     16:16.38  76 334	 
485 Lee, Robin                10 Moorestown HS         16:16.46  53	 
486 Barnett, Anastasia        11 Bishop Eustace Prep   16:16.75  76 335	 
487 DellaFemina, Emma         11 Cherokee HS           16:17.05  76	 
488 Devaraju, Srinija          9 Edison HS             16:17.91  31 336	 
489 Light, Sarah               9 Robbinsville HS       16:18.10  32	 
490 Simeus, Sarah             10 Lawrence HS           16:19.29  53 337	 
491 Conroy, Kaitlyn           10 Notre Dame HS         16:20.04  54	 
492 Hammarhead, Sadie          9 Germantown F          16:20.28  32	 
493 Lewery, Breyonna          11 Elizabeth HS          16:21.17  76 338	 
494 Meloni, Rachel            10 Washington Twp HS     16:21.28  54 339	 
495 Hill, Kaitlyn             10 Conestoga             16:21.48  54	 
496 Zabelski, Ava              9 Cedar Creek HS        16:21.65  32 340	 
497 Danze, Giada               9 Clearview Reg. HS     16:22.83  32	 
498 Bancheri, Graziella       11 Atlantic City HS      16:23.23  76 341	 
499 Pobre, Savannah           12 Bishop Eustace Prep   16:23.82  12 342	 
500 Sasdelli, Alana           11 Buena Regional HS     16:24.58  76	 
501 Schaaff, Abigail          10 Ranney School         16:25.14  54	 
502 Schmidt, Alexia           11 Ocean City HS         16:25.54  76	 
503 Espinoza, G'Eana          11 Toms River East HS    16:26.66  32 343	 
504 Wiehe, Kiki                9 Lawrence HS           16:26.69  32	 
505 Yun, Sophia               11 Freehold Tow          16:26.95  77	 
506 Radack, Lauren            12 Moorestown F          16:28.22  12	 
507 Hussain, Najifa           11 Atlantic City HS      16:28.42  77 344	 
508 Johnson, Kat              10 Moorestown F          16:28.79  54	 
509 Ungerleider, Sophie       11 Cherry Hill West HS   16:28.95  77 345	 
510 Kovell, Emili             12 East Brunswick HS     16:29.11  12	 
511 Trefz, Sarah              11 Haddon Township HS    16:29.24  77	 
512 Braidwood, Kaylee         11 Eastern Reg. HS       16:29.94  77	 
513 Lawrence, Morgan          10 Rancocas Val          16:30.28  54 346	 
514 Salamanca, Elizabeth       9 Cherokee HS           16:30.99  32	 
515 Dutka, Kimberly           10 Rancocas Val          16:31.08  54 347	 
516 Seshadri, Siya             9 Monroe Twp. HS        16:31.19  32	 
517 Barrett, Kayla             9 Gloucester C          16:31.37  32	 
518 Myers, Jordan             10 Rancocas Val          16:31.50  54 348	 
519 Gonzalez, Sarrina         12 Cumberland R          16:31.58  12 349	 
520 Warfel, Amelia            12 Southern Reg          16:31.78  12	 
521 Shirk, Juliette           11 Ocean City HS         16:32.07  77	 
522 Valvano, Jenna            12 Monroe Twp. HS        16:32.42  12	 
523 McArthur, Jordan           9 Rancocas Val          16:33.10  32 350	 
524 Zambor, Mia               10 Jackson Liberty HS    16:33.61  54 351	 
525 Bess, Jada                11 North Brunswick HS    16:33.70  77 352	 
526 Cooper, Kaitlyn           11 Deptford HS           16:33.72  77 353	 
527 Benito, Alex              10 West Deptford HS      16:34.50  54	 
528 Samuel, Chantal           10 Ewing HS              16:34.82  55 354	 
529 Ritzel, Ava               11 Ocean City HS         16:35.66  77	 
530 Fritsche, Jessica         12 North Brunswick HS    16:35.74  12 355	 
531 Makowicz, Carly           12 Immaculata HS         16:35.99  13 356	 
532 Vanni, Amelia              9 Triton Regional HS    16:36.37  33 357	 
533 Kelvy, Abby               11 Robbinsville HS       16:36.38  77	 
534 Darji, Krisha             10 Gloucester C          16:36.69  55	 
535 Hayes, Meara               9 Ewing HS              16:37.22  33 358	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 11	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
536 Brayshaw, Alena           11 Howell HS             16:37.57  78	 
537 Mattessich, Gianna        11 Monroe Twp. HS        16:37.77  78	 
538 Crowley, Noelle           12 Haddon Township HS    16:38.20  13	 
539 Juarez, Alexa             11 Atlantic City HS      16:38.82  78 359	 
540 Manion, Heather           10 Southern Reg          16:38.98  55	 
541 Youse, Anna               11 Moorestown HS         16:39.33  78	 
542 Moyer, Natalie            11 Conestoga             16:39.40  78	 
543 Dionicio, Lummy           12 Hammonton HS          16:39.82  13	 
544 Shah, Sarjani             10 Monroe Twp. HS        16:40.87  55	 
545 Byham, Zoe                11 Eastern Reg. HS       16:41.35  78	 
546 Kaur, Arshleen             9 Monroe Twp. HS        16:41.43  33	 
547 Clement, Ava              10 Southern Reg          16:41.45  55	 
548 Chay, Sheily              11 Elizabeth HS          16:41.83  78 360	 
549 Mason, McKenna            12 Haddon Heights HS     16:41.90  13 361	 
550 Faluvegi, Matilda         10 Moorestown HS         16:42.30  55	 
551 Ramirez, Itzel            11 Hightstown HS         16:43.62  78 362	 
552 Meidling, Cassidy         12 Notre Dame HS         16:44.56  13	 
553 Bayne, Danielle            9 Ewing HS              16:45.57  33 363	 
554 Johnson, Maria Elena      12 Bishop Eustace Prep   16:46.04  13	 
555 Genzone, Gianna           11 Atlantic Cou          16:46.15  78	 
556 Pizzigoni, Gabriella       9 Burlington Twp. HS    16:46.90  33 364	 
557 O'Regan, Noelle           11 Old Bridge HS         16:47.70  78	 
558 Adeleke, Toyosi           11 Old Bridge HS         16:47.89  79	 
559 Cavanagh, Cassandra       10 Red Bank Cat          16:47.99  55	 
560 Reyna, Layla              12 Howell HS             16:48.03  13	 
561 Jensen, Sophia             9 Red Bank Cat          16:48.60  33	 
562 Crocker, Alexandra        10 Howell HS             16:48.84  55	 
563 Raccagno, Raeanne          9 Pennsbury             16:48.96  33	 
564 Giang, Tiffany            12 Atlantic City HS      16:49.30  13	 
565 Dogru, Filiz               9 East Brunswick HS     16:49.44  33	 
566 Phillips, Grace           10 Pennsbury             16:50.16  55	 
567 Pallen, Olivia             9 Toms River East HS    16:51.10  13 365	 
568 Ziccardi, Isabella        10 Eastern Reg. HS       16:51.11  13	 
569 Ravi, Jyotsna              9 Robbinsville HS       16:51.24  33	 
570 Chichester, Emma          10 Scotch Plain          16:51.59  55	 
571 Lin, Kayleigh             11 Freehold Tow          16:52.06  79	 
572 Verderber, Cassidy        10 Absegami HS           16:53.15  56	 
573 Drew, Alexis              11 North Brunswick HS    16:54.14  79 366	 
574 Bowman, Ciera             11 Millville HS          16:54.45  79	 
575 Wang, Vicki                9 Camden Catholic HS    16:54.46  33 367	 
576 Monticello, Meadow         9 Burlington Twp. HS    16:54.53  34 368	 
577 Gallo, Danielle           11 Buena Regional HS     16:54.97  79	 
578 Rosario, Gabriella         9 Toms River East HS    16:55.25  14	 
579 Jackson, Jaelisa           9 Williamstown HS       16:55.40  34 369	 
580 Barnhardt, Rebekah        10 Audubon HS            16:55.60  56	 
581 Hoinkis, Kyla             10 Audubon HS            16:55.67  56	 
582 Chambers, Autumn          10 Co-op Gatewa          16:55.83  56	 
583 Lozzi, Jenna              12 Toms River East HS    16:56.35  14	 
584 Jacobs, Karley             9 Buena Regional HS     16:56.86  34	 
585 Currie, Cynthia           12 Lawrence HS           16:57.03  14	 
586 Hawkins, Taliyah           9 Eastern Reg. HS       16:57.37  34	 
587 Malone, Molly              9 Red Bank Cat          16:57.80  34	 
588 Bachman, Alice             9 Scotch Plain          16:58.25  34	 
589 Kinder, Jackie            12 Pitman HS             16:58.46  14 370	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 12	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
590 Rangel, Valeria           11 Timber Creek          17:00.35  79 371	 
591 Nigam, Aditi              11 Hillsborough HS       17:00.63  79	 
592 Johnson, Kahlina          11 Middletown North HS   17:00.90  79	 
593 Catalano, Jillian         12 Rancocas Val          17:03.25  14 372	 
594 Parillo, Victoria         12 Freehold Tow          17:03.40  14	 
595 Perry, Sarah               9 Southern Reg          17:03.45  34	 
596 Verdone, Isabella          9 Collingswood HS       17:03.87  34 373	 
597 Broggi, Emma              12 Piscataway Twp HS     17:04.32  14 374	 
598 Wagner, Rachel             9 Toms River East HS    17:04.44  56	 
599 McConaughy, Julia         10 Cedar Creek HS        17:04.62  56 375	 
600 Rampino, Marissa          12 Old Bridge HS         17:06.45  14	 
601 Iyer, Swathi               9 Monroe Twp. HS        17:06.66  34	 
602 Lucidi, Maddie            12 Moorestown HS         17:06.67  14	 
603 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      12 Atlantic City HS      17:07.47  14	 
604 Osborne, Alexa            11 Deptford HS           17:08.05  79 376	 
605 Feid, Bella               11 Moorestown HS         17:08.25  79	 
606 Tuman, Gabrielle          11 Williamstown HS       17:08.27  80 377	 
607 Santos, Guadalupe         10 West Deptford HS      17:09.93  56	 
608 Hartnett, Hannah          12 Washington Twp HS     17:10.32  15 378	 
609 Hauck, Haley              12 Pennsbury             17:10.99  15	 
610 Dinofa, Lily              10 Ocean City HS         17:12.17  56	 
611 Downing, Taylor           10 Red Bank Cat          17:12.71  56	 
612 Mastandrea, Paige         12 Freehold Tow          17:12.77  15	 
613 Starvoiu, Isabella         9 Governor Liv          17:13.97  34 379	 
614 Patel, Shyla               9 Monroe Twp. HS        17:14.43  35	 
615 Messina, Genevieve        10 Moorestown F          17:14.53  56	 
616 Pedersen, Kaitlyn          9 Middletown North HS   17:14.92  35	 
617 Knoop, Olivia             11 Ranney School         17:15.35  80	 
618 Boyington, Ayzelin        10 Riverside HS          17:15.36  57 380	 
619 Wang, Emily               10 Conestoga             17:15.62  57	 
620 Chengapapa, Diya          10 East Brunswick HS     17:16.14  57	 
621 Biscotti, Samantha        10 Toms River East HS    17:16.63  35	 
622 Devine, Mackenzie         11 Moorestown HS         17:17.04  80	 
623 Luckiewicz, Kayley        10 Washington Twp HS     17:18.12  57 381	 
624 Toliver, Lauren           12 Winslow Twp HS        17:19.01  15	 
625 Sander, Emily              9 Williamstown HS       17:19.25  80	 
626 Huang, Angela              9 East Brunswick HS     17:20.83  35	 
627 McKenna, Madison           9 Sterling HS           17:21.35  35 382	 
628 Belede, Shresta           10 East Brunswick HS     17:21.44  57	 
629 Mulloy, Amara             11 Ocean City HS         17:22.00  80	 
630 Colavita, Olivia          11 Moorestown HS         17:22.28  80	 
631 Li, Madison                9 West Windsor          17:23.37  35	 
632 Rivella, Jenna             9 Edison HS             17:23.67  35	 
633 Kapostas, Katie           11 Moorestown HS         17:24.42  80	 
634 Thoonkuzhy, Ashley        10 Monroe Twp. HS        17:25.24  57	 
634 Lena, Ava                 10 Manalapan HS          17:25.24  57	 
636 Thompson, Lauryn          12 Williamstown HS       17:29.09  15	 
637 Brown, Megan              11 Deptford HS           17:31.09  80 383	 
638 Rowley, Grace             10 Oakcrest HS           17:31.49  57	 
639 Perovic, Aida             11 Edison HS             17:32.77  80	 
640 Connor, Alyssa            11 Washington Twp HS     17:32.78  57	 
641 Sullivan, Brenna           9 Scotch Plain          17:33.83  35	 
642 Kalsi, Mehak              12 Moorestown HS         17:35.11  15	 
643 Molina, Samantha          10 Elizabeth HS          17:36.79  57 384	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 13	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
644 Tomczynski, Emma           9 Camden Catholic HS    17:36.99  35	 
645 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth   10 Collingswood HS       17:37.50  58 385	 
646 Watson, Jadelynn          11 Riverside HS          17:37.55  80 386	 
647 Shee, Sydney              11 Cedar Creek HS        17:40.04  81 387	 
648 Mullen, Taylor            11 Haddon Heights HS     17:40.73  81 388	 
649 Perez, Nataley            12 Plainfield HS         17:42.06  58	 
650 Raymond, Alexa             9 Ocean City HS         17:42.10  35	 
651 Kotharu, Keerthana         9 Hillsborough HS       17:42.17  36	 
652 Rivera, Angelina          10 Cherokee HS           17:42.71  58	 
653 Napiza, Christienne       12 Piscataway Twp HS     17:42.93  15 389	 
654 Bonsted, Molly            12 Audubon HS            17:43.69  15	 
655 DeGroot, Ashley           12 Southern Reg          17:44.03  15	 
656 Miller, Makayal           10 Sterling HS           17:45.41  58 390	 
657 Gross, Jada                9 Millville HS          17:46.09  36	 
658 Tran, Kimvy               12 Monroe Twp. HS        17:46.51  15	 
659 Rivera, Faith             10 Cherokee HS           17:46.78  58	 
660 DeLia, Danielle           11 Cherokee HS           17:47.37  81	 
661 Valvano, Kayla            12 Monroe Twp. HS        17:47.80  16	 
662 Kim, Annabel              10 Hillsborough HS       17:47.82  58	 
663 Gaspari, Ava              10 Audubon HS            17:47.98  58	 
664 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         12 Williamstown HS       17:48.43  16	 
665 Hartnett, Hayley          12 Washington Twp HS     17:48.44  16	 
666 Persico, Alexandria       12 Freehold Tow          17:48.59  16	 
667 Martinez, Laila            9 Allentown HS          17:49.55  36	 
668 Blank, Trinity            10 Sterling HS           17:49.93  58	 
669 Chan, Morgan              11 Old Bridge HS         17:51.75  81	 
670 Fechter, Kaitlyn           9 Burlington Twp. HS    17:52.09  36 391	 
671 Fookson, Leena             9 Manalapan HS          17:52.97  36	 
672 Crawford, Megan           10 Rancocas Val          17:53.44  58	 
673 Vogel, Lilly              11 Monroe Twp. HS        17:54.11  81	 
674 McAnally, Kristina         9 Red Bank Cat          17:54.60  36	 
675 Milnes, Mia                9 Howell HS             17:54.79  36	 
676 Nixon, Sarah              11 Notre Dame HS         17:54.87  81	 
677 Davis-Diver, Eleanor       9 Germantown F          17:55.16  36	 
678 Ruiz, Siarra              10 Ewing HS              17:59.87  58 392	 
679 Park, Hannah               9 Notre Dame HS         18:00.81  36	 
680 Moore, Riley              12 Woodstown HS          18:03.10  16	 
681 Harrison, Madeline        11 Cherry Hill West HS   18:04.14  81 393	 
682 Bonsted, Emma             10 Audubon HS            18:04.94  59	 
683 Patel, Anjali             11 Monroe Twp. HS        18:05.88  81	 
684 Asgar, Laiba              11 Atlantic City HS      18:06.80  81	 
685 Haas, Julia               10 Notre Dame HS         18:07.32  59	 
686 Brown, Lizzy              12 Sterling HS           18:09.66  16	 
687 Key, Kira                 12 Rancocas Val          18:09.70  16	 
688 Desai, Riya               10 Old Bridge HS         18:10.94  59	 
689 Giesecke, Jenna           11 Eastern Reg. HS       18:10.98  81	 
690 Buck, Megan               12 Moorestown HS         18:12.34  16	 
691 Friebel, Laynee           12 Pennsville  HS        18:12.70  16 394	 
692 Moises, Julianna           9 East Brunswick HS     18:12.92  36	 
693 Chanda, Koryn             12 Southern Reg          18:13.75  17	 
694 Daniels, Emily            10 Sterling HS           18:14.03  59	 
695 Hershkowitz, Hannah       10 Toms River East HS    18:14.90  59	 
696 Trivedi, Suchi            12 Piscataway Twp HS     18:15.26  17	 
697 D'Cruz, Ashleigh          11 Robbinsville HS       18:15.28  82	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 14	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
698 Zhao, Brianna              9 West Windsor          18:16.44  37	 
699 Bala, Aarti               11 Eastern Reg. HS       18:16.88  82	 
700 Jensen, Ava               12 Red Bank Cat          18:17.53  17	 
701 Smith, Vanessa            11 Edison HS             18:18.44  82	 
702 Lauro, Anna                9 Freehold Tow          18:20.79  37	 
703 Rivera, Kiara             11 Burlington C          18:20.83  82	 
704 Tu, Ivy                   12 Piscataway Twp HS     18:22.20  17	 
705 Farlow, Elizabeth         10 Piscataway Twp HS     18:22.25  59	 
706 Aydelotte, Amanda         12 Collingswood HS       18:25.36  17 395	 
707 Francois, Naimy           12 North Brunswick HS    18:25.44  17 396	 
708 Terrana, Emily            10 Piscataway Twp HS     18:27.20  59	 
709 Riad, Heidi               11 Robbinsville HS       18:27.54  82	 
710 Kalusa, Allie             11 Hammonton HS          18:27.63  82	 
711 Swider, Torrie             9 Washington Twp HS     18:27.94  37	 
712 Horton, Liz               11 Moorestown HS         18:30.42  82	 
713 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS          18:31.02  37	 
714 Starke, Riley             10 Riverside HS          18:32.41  59 397	 
715 Banks, Dariann            11 Salem County          18:32.54  82	 
716 Genay, Bianca             11 Deptford HS           18:32.70  82 398	 
717 Seefeldt, Lake             9 Triton Regional HS    18:33.04  37 399	 
718 Marquez, Laura            12 Cherokee HS           18:33.45  17	 
719 Wu, Xiuhan                12 Conestoga             18:33.49  17	 
720 Smith, Eleni              10 Atlantic City HS      18:36.09  59	 
721 Bynes, Makaelah            9 Hamilton HS West      18:36.11  37 400	 
722 Foley, Natalie             9 Robbinsville HS       18:36.46  37	 
723 DeMarco, Meggie           11 Moorestown HS         18:36.73  82	 
724 Hahn, Brielle             12 Sterling HS           18:36.88  17	 
725 Hottenstein, Carly        11 Conestoga             18:38.39  83	 
726 McRae, Kendra             10 Elizabeth HS          18:38.53  59 401	 
727 Colombo, Madison          12 Southern Reg          18:40.58  17	 
728 McCarthy, Madeline        10 Freehold Tow          18:41.24  60	 
729 Ho, Tram                  11 Cherry Hill West HS   18:44.18  83 402	 
730 Benziger, Annalisa        11 Notre Dame HS         18:45.15  83	 
731 Delany, Laura             11 Rancocas Val          18:45.52  83	 
732 Jia, Katherine             9 Germantown F          18:48.13  37	 
733 Johnston, Ava             12 Eastern Reg. HS       18:48.32  18	 
734 Mann, Sanya               10 Robbinsville HS       18:48.84  60	 
735 Bennett, Elizabeth        10 North Brunswick HS    18:50.25  60	 
736 Ramos, Lizbeth            10 Sterling HS           18:50.33  60	 
737 Vu, Jasmin                11 Absegami HS           18:51.79  83	 
738 Pineda, Illiana           11 Atlantic City HS      18:55.03  83	 
739 O'Brien, Grace            11 Notre Dame HS         18:59.24  83	 
740 Salvatore, Avery           9 Edison HS             19:02.59  37	 
741 Lad, Kushi                11 Edison HS             19:04.02  83	 
742 Glynn, Taylor             11 Timber Creek          19:08.78  83 403	 
743 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      11 Riverside HS          19:08.79  83 404	 
744 McGlamery, Emily          12 Pennsville  HS        19:09.65  18 405	 
745 Steiger, Candice          12 Howell HS             19:09.99  18	 
746 Burke, Emma               12 Hammonton HS          19:10.77  18	 
747 Pietrowski, Mary          10 Woodstown HS          19:11.46  60	 
748 McManus, Kelli            11 Southern Reg          19:11.60  84	 
749 Crane, Hannah             12 Sterling HS           19:12.12  18	 
750 McColgan, Holly           10 Riverside HS          19:13.33  60 406	 
751 Ford, Zoe                  9 Williamstown HS       19:15.38  37	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 15	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
752 Thompson, Kayla            9 Williamstown HS       19:15.57  38	 
753 Harden, Sydney            11 Old Bridge HS         19:16.37  84	 
754 Garry, Jillian            10 Southern Reg          19:18.43  60	 
755 Perez Lopez, Cindy        11 Cumberland R          19:19.57  18 407	 
756 Lacerda, Anna             11 Moorestown HS         19:24.93  84	 
757 Mraz, Isabella             9 Edison HS             19:25.10  38	 
758 Reber, McKenna             9 Gloucester C          19:25.41  38	 
759 Pauley, Svetlana          12 Freehold Tow          19:26.04  18	 
760 Jimenez, Darlin           12 Lawrence HS           19:26.64  18	 
761 Engelman, Madelyn         12 Cherry Hill West HS   19:27.87  18	 
762 Privetera, Valentina      12 Freehold Tow          19:28.72  18	 
763 Guzman, Neilmari          11 Elizabeth HS          19:30.87  84 408	 
764 Grimm, Margret            10 Haddon Township HS    19:32.59  60	 
765 Shephard, Katie            9 Jackson Liberty HS    19:34.39  38 409	 
766 Campbell, Deanna          11 Old Bridge HS         19:34.81  84	 
767 Enabosi, Ashley           11 Piscataway Twp HS     19:35.99  19	 
768 Middleton, Laila           9 Burlington Twp. HS    19:38.77  38 410	 
769 Seymour, MacKenzie        12 Audubon HS            19:39.32  19	 
770 Rahman, Maliha            10 Atlantic City HS      19:39.92  60	 
771 Lutz, Gabby               12 Sterling HS           19:40.79  19	 
772 Busk, Abbigail            11 Deptford HS           19:43.13  84 411	 
773 Sheth, Suhani              9 North Brunswick HS    19:45.65  38	 
774 D'Aloisio, Britney        11 Southern Reg          19:46.77  84	 
775 Sela, Medina              11 Old Bridge HS         19:51.13  84	 
776 MacRae, Jane              12 Germantown F          19:53.06  19	 
777 Conroy, Maddie             9 Egg Harbor Twp HS     19:53.21  38 412	 
778 Wiersman, Marklyne        10 Sterling HS           19:55.20  60	 
779 Naples, Alison             9 Immaculata HS         19:57.74  38 413	 
780 Slazak, Camryn             9 Gloucester C          19:58.83  61	 
781 Jackson, Marisa           11 Timber Creek          19:59.88  84 414	 
782 D'Alessio, Shannon        10 Middletown North HS   20:00.08  61	 
783 Jackson, Lailah           12 Piscataway Twp HS     20:00.42  19	 
784 Rozenberg, Ilana          11 Old Bridge HS         20:02.31  84	 
785 Schiavo, Sofia            11 Triton Regional HS    20:03.08  85 415	 
786 Fitch, Jordyn             10 Piscataway Twp HS     20:09.85  61	 
787 Chokshi, Khushi           11 Hillsborough HS       20:10.28  85	 
788 Kongnyuy, Gillian         12 Piscataway Twp HS     20:13.86  19	 
789 Santiago, Isabella        10 Washington Twp HS     20:18.55  61	 
790 Pino, Vanessa             11 Gloucester City HS    20:20.40  85	 
791 Torbik, Casey              9 Washington Twp HS     20:23.20  38	 
792 Magnus, Katie             12 Old Bridge HS         20:23.69  19	 
793 Rogers, Julia             10 Hamilton HS West      20:24.73  61 416	 
794 Harris, Gracie            11 Cedar Creek HS        20:24.87  85 417	 
795 Stanton, Carrie            9 Haddon Heights HS     20:28.62  38 418	 
796 Ibarra, Ithsel            11 Hammonton HS          20:29.83  85	 
797 Birnbaum, Eliana          11 Cherry Hill West HS   20:33.04  85	 
798 Rahman, Farhana           10 Atlantic City HS      20:33.15  61	 
799 Ascencio, Esmeralda       10 Cumberland R          20:33.60  19 419	 
800 Reinhart, Paige           11 Conestoga             20:35.12  85	 
801 Zaleski, Ivy               9 Immaculata HS         20:36.08  39 420	 
802 Rivera, Briana            11 Burlington C          20:39.67  85	 
803 Haider, Arianna            9 Atlantic City HS      20:40.11  39	 
804 Chang, Ashley             12 Monroe Twp. HS        20:45.04  19	 
805 Dol, Chrisdina            11 Hamilton HS West      20:47.09  85 421	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 16	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
806 Sharp, Kaili               9 Burlington Twp. HS    20:50.27  39 422	 
807 Bukhari, Nidaa            11 Atlantic City HS      20:52.28  85	 
808 Neff, Jamie               10 Moorestown F          20:55.50  61	 
809 Dang, Tiffany             11 Atlantic City HS      20:55.61  86	 
810 McCabe, Maya              10 Mainland Reg          20:57.14  61	 
811 Raufer, Grace              9 Germantown F          21:03.60  39	 
812 Sperry, Evelyn            10 Woodstown HS          21:04.35  61	 
813 Karmaker, Tilanjoly       11 Atlantic City HS      21:08.49  86	 
814 McHugh, Allison           12 Audubon HS            21:09.80  19	 
815 Donohue, Victoria         11 Gloucester C          21:10.71  61	 
816 Somula, Mahathi            9 West Windsor          21:16.25  39	 
817 Osiadacz, Christian       11 Edison HS             21:16.72  86	 
818 Aaliyah, McGee             9 Trenton Central HS    21:18.64  39	 
819 Steele, Amanda             9 Robbinsville HS       21:23.33  39	 
820 Bryant, Isabel            11 Deptford HS           21:23.84  86 423	 
821 Simpson, Nicole           10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     21:26.01  62	 
822 Palumbo, Laura             9 Hillsborough HS       21:26.23  39	 
823 Parejo, Mira               9 Haddon Heights HS     21:26.58  39 424	 
824 Ly, Ana                   10 Piscataway Twp HS     21:49.95  62	 
825 O'Leary, Victoria          9 Toms River East HS    22:00.32  86	 
826 Misra, Radhika            11 West Windsor          22:13.63  86	 
827 De Souza, Hosoon          10 Elizabeth HS          22:15.98  62 425	 
828 Licata, Ashley            10 Howell HS             22:16.12  62	 
829 Fitzgerald, Taiyonna       9 Elizabeth HS          22:19.44  39 426	 
830 Howard, Amanda            12 Middletown North HS   22:23.61  20	 
831 Patel, Shalauni           12 Cumberland R          22:34.48  20 427	 
832 Iannello, Ginny           10 West Deptford HS      22:36.47  62	 
833 Fields, Samantha          10 Hamilton HS West      22:40.67  62 428	 
834 Mastrando, Gianna         12 Co-op Gatewa          23:06.69  20	 
835 Nicholson, Gianna         11 Haddon Township HS    23:13.36  86	 
836 Godfrey, Anna             11 West Windsor          23:14.76  86	 
837 Rosenberg, Sage            9 Atlantic City HS      23:16.62  40	 
838 Medina, Angelica          11 Elizabeth HS          24:49.22  86	 
839 Blankenbiller, Brianna    11 Hamilton HS West      25:10.59  86 429	 
840 Olsen, Lilly               9 Jackson Liberty HS    25:33.38  40	 
841 Hamilton, Brianna         12 Audubon HS            25:59.31  20	 
842 Hancock, Sydney           11 Gloucester City HS    29:51.21  87	 
843 Coon, Caryn                9 Southern Reg          30:00.18  40	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
   1 West Windsor Plainsboro S   144    4   24   29   36   51   74   78	 
      Total Time:  1:03:42.75	 
         Average:    12:44.55	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 17	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
   2 Conestoga                   166   10   18   22   34   82   89  101	 
      Total Time:  1:04:03.06	 
         Average:    12:48.62	 
   3 Ocean City HS               231    5   21   33   41  131  147  168	 
      Total Time:  1:04:37.66	 
         Average:    12:55.54	 
   4 Red Bank Catholic HS        248    3   17   26   54  148  200  288	 
      Total Time:  1:04:28.18	 
         Average:    12:53.64	 
   5 Mainland Regional HS        277   27   32   50   71   97  114  176	 
      Total Time:  1:05:42.66	 
         Average:    13:08.54	 
   6 Allentown HS                289    8   49   63   73   96   99  105	 
      Total Time:  1:05:38.87	 
         Average:    13:07.78	 
   7 Southern Regional HS        314   38   39   57   77  103  169  204	 
      Total Time:  1:06:07.21	 
         Average:    13:13.45	 
   8 Cherokee HS                 328    2   20   53  126  127  192  198	 
      Total Time:  1:05:12.48	 
         Average:    13:02.50	 
   9 Hillsborough HS             344   30   44   55  107  108  121  141	 
      Total Time:  1:06:17.63	 
         Average:    13:15.53	 
  10 Freehold Township HS        401   40   45   58  118  140  152  154	 
      Total Time:  1:06:55.81	 
         Average:    13:23.17	 
  11 Moorestown HS               429   19   68   94  120  128  144  157	 
      Total Time:  1:07:09.44	 
         Average:    13:25.89	 
  12 Pennsbury                   446   67   70   92  102  115  180  205	 
      Total Time:  1:07:32.83	 
         Average:    13:30.57	 
  13 Notre Dame HS               461   65   64   81  109  142  206  262	 
      Total Time:  1:07:46.43	 
         Average:    13:33.29	 
  14 Seneca  HS                  474   16   66  110  124  158  182  197	 
      Total Time:  1:07:34.51	 
         Average:    13:30.91	 
  15 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS    525   25   35  117  132  216  267  284	 
      Total Time:  1:08:05.29	 
         Average:    13:37.06	 
  16 Haddon Township HS          550   42   80  111  133  184  187  218	 
      Total Time:  1:08:31.24	 
         Average:    13:42.25	 
  17 Old Bridge HS               556   15   62  139  145  195  290  304	 
      Total Time:  1:08:19.80	 
         Average:    13:39.96	 
  18 Eastern Reg. HS             571   56   76   95  159  185  245  261	 
      Total Time:  1:08:45.06	 
         Average:    13:45.02	 
  19 Manalapan HS                590   59  106  135  134  156  202  249	 
      Total Time:  1:08:52.27	 
         Average:    13:46.46	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 18	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
  20 Monroe Twp. HS              621   69   84  116  151  201  224  241	 
      Total Time:  1:09:11.62	 
         Average:    13:50.33	 
  21 East Brunswick HS           622   43   88  136  164  191  193  215	 
      Total Time:  1:09:13.66	 
         Average:    13:50.74	 
  22 Egg Harbor Twp HS           622   11   79  100  196  236  327  412	 
      Total Time:  1:09:04.38	 
         Average:    13:48.88	 
  23 Robbinsville HS             644  104  119  122  149  150  165  190	 
      Total Time:  1:09:16.73	 
         Average:    13:51.35	 
  24 Germantown Friends School   664   14   47  173  203  227  233  273	 
      Total Time:  1:09:22.32	 
         Average:    13:52.47	 
  25 Pitman HS                   667   13   60   87  137  370	 
      Total Time:  1:10:08.13	 
         Average:    14:01.63	 
  26 Millville HS                679   23  123  129  146  258  270  300	 
      Total Time:  1:09:32.02	 
         Average:    13:54.41	 
  27 Edison HS                   693    9   48  171  189  276  315  336	 
      Total Time:  1:09:37.66	 
         Average:    13:55.54	 
  28 Governor Livingston HS      705    1   75   83  272  274  320  379	 
      Total Time:  1:09:15.98	 
         Average:    13:51.20	 
  29 Hightstown HS               728   90   93  143  177  225  283  362	 
      Total Time:  1:10:20.65	 
         Average:    14:04.13	 
  30 Cinnaminson HS              743   37   72  161  230  243  299  328	 
      Total Time:  1:10:33.99	 
         Average:    14:06.80	 
  31 Bishop Eustace Prep         785    6   85  130  248  316  335  342	 
      Total Time:  1:10:41.57	 
         Average:    14:08.32	 
  32 Holy Spirit HS              832   12   28  210  265  317	 
      Total Time:  1:11:15.20	 
         Average:    14:15.04	 
  33 Lawrence HS                 890   91   98  167  238  296  312  337	 
      Total Time:  1:12:00.16	 
         Average:    14:24.04	 
  34 Hammonton HS                934   61  194  212  214  253  285  329	 
      Total Time:  1:12:26.77	 
         Average:    14:29.36	 
  35 Howell HS                   995  162  172  213  217  231  260  291	 
      Total Time:  1:13:06.62	 
         Average:    14:37.33	 
  36 Gloucester County Institu   997  138  183  219  228  229  246  247	 
      Total Time:  1:13:06.21	 
         Average:    14:37.25	 
  37 Williamstown HS            1012  153  188  207  208  256  369  377	 
      Total Time:  1:13:04.16	 
         Average:    14:36.84	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 19	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
  38 Piscataway Twp HS          1115   46  113  314  318  324  374  389	 
      Total Time:  1:14:47.00	 
         Average:    14:57.40	 
  39 Audubon HS                 1121  179  199  235  239  269  294  331	 
      Total Time:  1:14:21.70	 
         Average:    14:52.34	 
  40 Camden Catholic HS         1124  125  178  252  277  292  311  367	 
      Total Time:  1:14:14.04	 
         Average:    14:50.81	 
  41 Atlantic City HS           1126   86  174  254  271  341  344  359	 
      Total Time:  1:14:38.44	 
         Average:    14:55.69	 
  42 Middletown North HS        1174  166  222  259  263  264  286  326	 
      Total Time:  1:14:46.23	 
         Average:    14:57.25	 
  43 Northern Burlington Reg.   1176  170  181  226  278  321	 
      Total Time:  1:15:03.40	 
         Average:    15:00.68	 
  44 Washington Twp HS          1183   52  211  275  306  339  378  381	 
      Total Time:  1:15:15.05	 
         Average:    15:03.01	 
  45 Jackson Liberty HS         1184  160  223  240  242  319  351  409	 
      Total Time:  1:15:13.47	 
         Average:    15:02.70	 
  46 Cherry Hill West HS        1266  155  220  257  289  345  393  402	 
      Total Time:  1:16:08.35	 
         Average:    15:13.67	 
  47 Toms River East HS         1275  112  255  287  308  313  343  365	 
      Total Time:  1:15:58.88	 
         Average:    15:11.78	 
  48 Collingswood HS            1331    7  244  322  373  385  395	 
      Total Time:  1:18:06.29	 
         Average:    15:37.26	 
  49 Sterling HS                1384  251  279  280  281  293  382  390	 
      Total Time:  1:16:52.98	 
         Average:    15:22.60	 
  50 Cedar Creek HS             1430   31  297  340  375  387  417	 
      Total Time:  1:19:32.49	 
         Average:    15:54.50	 
  51 Timber Creek Reg. HS       1483  250  266  295  301  371  403  414	 
      Total Time:  1:18:33.21	 
         Average:    15:42.65	 
  52 Pennsville  HS             1543  237  282  307  323  394  405	 
      Total Time:  1:20:31.90	 
         Average:    16:06.38	 
  53 Rancocas Valley Reg HS     1573  234  298  346  347  348  350  372	 
      Total Time:  1:20:09.98	 
         Average:    16:02.00	 
  54 Immaculata HS              1573  175  209  356  413  420	 
      Total Time:  1:26:10.31	 
         Average:    17:14.07	 
  55 Hamilton HS West           1586  163  186  400  416  421  428  429	 
      Total Time:  1:28:28.89	 
         Average:    17:41.78	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:29 AM  9/10/2018  Page 20	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
  56 North Brunswick HS         1610  268  310  325  352  355  366  396	 
      Total Time:  1:20:23.78	 
         Average:    16:04.76	 
  57 Haddon Heights HS          1617  232  302  334  361  388  418  424	 
      Total Time:  1:21:18.06	 
         Average:    16:15.62	 
  58 Ewing HS                   1688  221  354  358  363  392	 
      Total Time:  1:22:47.90	 
         Average:    16:33.58	 
  59 Burlington Twp. HS         1765  309  333  364  368  391  410  422	 
      Total Time:  1:23:35.08	 
         Average:    16:43.02	 
  60 Triton Regional HS         1806  303  332  357  399  415	 
      Total Time:  1:27:04.00	 
         Average:    17:24.80	 
  61 Deptford HS                1815  305  353  376  383  398  411  423	 
      Total Time:  1:25:29.21	 
         Average:    17:05.85	 
  62 Elizabeth HS               1891  338  360  384  401  408  425  426	 
      Total Time:  1:28:49.19	 
         Average:    17:45.84	 
  63 Cumberland Regional HS     1932  330  349  407  419  427	 
      Total Time:  1:35:07.81	 
         Average:    19:01.57	 
  64 Riverside HS               1973  380  386  397  404  406	 
      Total Time:  1:31:47.44	 
         Average:    18:21.49	 
Advertisements