9/8– Cherokee Challenge Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2707  Leedale-Brown, Oliver        9  Penn Charter                 10:42.88      1
    2  1758  Welgosh, Raymond             9  Conestoga                    10:54.74      2
    3  3373  Travaglione, John            9  Voorhees HS                  10:56.37      3
    4  2741  Napoli, John                 9  Piscataway Twp HS            10:57.70      4
    5  2859  Banko, Ryan                  9  Salesianum School            11:03.25      5
    6  1445  Estevez, Ayden               9  Allentown HS                 11:03.39      6
    7  2382  Kinch, Connor                9  Middletown North HS          11:05.52      7
    8  2124  Overbeck, Luke               9  Haddon Township HS           11:10.80      8
    9  2552  Zanck, Gavin                 9  North Penn                   11:11.31      9
   10  2877  Fillibin, Matthew            9  Salesianum School            11:11.40     10
   11  2058  Montalto-Summers, Thomas     9  Gloucester County Institu    11:11.54     11
   12  2651  Ritti, Owen                  9  Ocean City HS                11:13.10     12
   13  3684  Cassidy, Rowan               9  Manalapan HS                 11:14.25     13
   14  3426  Cobb, Jacob                  9  West Deptford HS             11:14.94     14
   15  3354  Deacon, Matthew              9  Voorhees HS                  11:15.07     15
   16  1806  Littlehales, Andrew          9  Delsea Regional HS           11:15.80     16
   17  2250  King, Jerry                  9  Lawrence HS                  11:27.38     17
   18  2004  Valentino, Daniel            9  Freehold Township HS         11:28.35     18
   19  2766  Marable, Irvin               9  Pleasantville HS             11:34.61     19
   20  2288  Wineland, Linden             9  Mainland Regional HS         11:37.57     20
   21  1534  Faust, Anthony               9  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:40.35     21
   22  3024  Bates, Gavin                 9  Southern Regional HS         11:41.93     22
   23  1467  Samuels, Hunter              9  Allentown HS                 11:42.25     23
   24  3659  Bergman, Ethan               9  Haddon Township HS           11:45.36     24
   25  3671  Galinus, Nicholas            9  St. Augustine Prep           11:46.51     25
   26  3351  Beard, Christian             9  Voorhees HS                  11:46.58     26
   27  3290  Sula, Ryan                   9  Summit HS                    11:47.92     27
   28  3046  Harrison, Jake               9  Southern Regional HS         11:49.83     28
   29  2000  Roman, Cristian              9  Freehold Township HS         11:53.38     29
   30  2950  Toy, Michael                 9  Salesianum School            11:54.88     30
   31  3082  Sininsky, Ryan               9  Southern Regional HS         11:55.60     31
   32  3051  Keyes, Mikey                 9  Southern Regional HS         11:55.62     32
   33  3060  Matthews, Jack               9  Southern Regional HS         11:57.48     33
   34  2634  Collins, Nigel               9  Ocean City HS                11:57.66     34
   35  1435  Byrnes, Eli                  9  Allentown HS                 11:59.83     35
   36  2533  Hellman, Joshua              9  North Penn                   12:03.00     36
   37  3527  Hacker, Benjamin             9  Westfield HS                 12:05.40     37
   38  2082  Marinko, Christopher         9  Governor Livingston HS       12:06.43     38
   39  2836  Schreyer, Ryan               9  Robbinsville HS              12:11.05     39
   40  1654  Harrison, Joshua             9  Cherry Hill West HS          12:12.93     40
   41  3458  Gonzalez, Emiliano           9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:14.04     41
   42  2185  Taggart, Diego               9  Holy Spirit HS               12:14.68     42
   43  3614  Stasium, Conlon              9  Williamstown HS              12:14.76     43
   44  1597  Jackson, Ronald              9  Camden Catholic HS           12:14.83     44
   45  1627  Dickinson, Aiden             9  Cherokee HS                  12:15.06     45
   46  3224  Tauriello, Joshua            9  St. Peter's Prep             12:15.27     46
   47  2207  Mitchell, Will               9  Howell HS                    12:19.88     47
   48  2425  Falkowski, Colin             9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:20.61     48
   49  1738  Nastasi, Nicholas            9  Conestoga                    12:21.27     49
   50  2876  Fielding, Joseph             9  Salesianum School            12:24.28     50
   51  2954  Ward, Aidan                  9  Salesianum School            12:25.10     51
   52  2419  Carella, Joseph              9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:26.71     52
   53  1548  Strouse, Brandon             9  Buena Regional HS            12:27.15     53
   54  3284  Robertson, Teddy             9  Summit HS                    12:28.75     54
   55  3504  Srivastava, Shaurya          9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:29.16     55
   56  1518  Craig, Peter                 9  Barnegat Township HS         12:29.33     56
   57  3389  Lant, charles                9  Washington Twp HS            12:30.96     57
   58  2242  Smock, Matthew               9  Jackson Memorial HS          12:30.98     58
   59  2497  Gokhale, Sachin              9  North Brunswick HS           12:31.33     59
   60  2309  Hastings, Murphy             9  Maple Shade HS               12:32.14     60
   61  3453  Fisher, Alex                 9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:32.54     61
   62  1881  Soherwardy, Zain             9  East Brunswick HS            12:32.79     62
   63  1632  Hatch, Lucas                 9  Cherokee HS                  12:32.86     63
   64  2238  McDevitt, Shane              9  Jackson Memorial HS          12:32.95     64
   65  3276  O'Connell, Will              9  Summit HS                    12:33.45     65
   66  3031  Calsyn, Aidan                9  Southern Regional HS         12:34.44     66
   67  3083  Sininsky, Tyler              9  Southern Regional HS         12:34.46     67
   68  3077  Reese, Baylor                9  Southern Regional HS         12:35.18     68
   69  2712  Ross, Henry                  9  Penn Charter                 12:36.08     69
   70  2222  Harkins, Michael             9  Immaculata HS                12:36.75     70
   71  2710  McLafferty, Liam             9  Penn Charter                 12:36.79     71
   72  2678  Cruz, Mike                   9  Paul VI HS                   12:36.91     72
   73  2278  Brown, Ryan                  9  Mainland Regional HS         12:37.78     73
   74  2772  Faigal, Andre                9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:37.81     74
   75  1830  Chase, Steven                9  East Brunswick HS            12:38.32     75
   76  3386  Kidwell, Nate                9  Washington Twp HS            12:38.62     76
   77  1969  Chahbandour, David           9  Ewing HS                     12:38.73     77
   78  1641  Popler, Bradley              9  Cherokee HS                  12:39.39     78
   79  1911  Ferrell, Justin              9  Edison HS                    12:41.27     79
   80  3425  Abdmessih, Daniel            9  West Deptford HS             12:41.77     80
   81  3497  Sauer, Mark                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:43.72     81
   82  1987  LaCanna, Nicholas            9  Freehold Township HS         12:45.16     82
   83  1519  D'Alioa, Paul                9  Barnegat Township HS         12:45.22     83
   84  1595  Donnelly, Nate               9  Camden Catholic HS           12:45.46     84
   85  2911  Love, Luke                   9  Salesianum School            12:46.73     85
   86  1611  Culleny, Dalton              9  Cedar Creek HS               12:47.76     86
   87  3058  Manzella, Kai                9  Southern Regional HS         12:49.45     87
   88  2433  Patel, Ansh                  9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:50.57     88
   89  1549  Strouse, Zachary             9  Buena Regional HS            12:50.64     89
   90  3062  McKenna, Daniel              9  Southern Regional HS         12:51.03     90
   91  1485  Storr, Charles               9  Atlantic City HS             12:52.11     91
   92  1610  Cartwright, Justin           9  Cedar Creek HS               12:52.27     92
   93  2181  Pontari, James               9  Holy Spirit HS               12:53.00     93
   94  3326  Hemmes, Tyler                9  Toms River East HS           12:53.01     94
   95  3356  Firko, Ryan                  9  Voorhees HS                  12:53.15     95
   96  3378  Colavita, Chris              9  Washington Twp HS            12:54.61     96
   97  1723  Donahue, Jack                9  Conestoga                    12:54.78     97
   98  2844  Wang, Audric                 9  Robbinsville HS              12:54.99     98
   99  1529  Valles, Joesph               9  Barnegat Township HS         12:57.53     99
  100  1902  Paravicini, David            9  Eastern Reg. HS              12:57.67    100
  101  3222  Reid III, Ellis              9  St. Peter's Prep             12:58.07    101
  102  2054  Lambert, Lawrence            9  Gloucester County Institu    12:58.35    102
  103  2923  Narvaez, Noah                9  Salesianum School            12:58.40    103
  104  2283  Mabry, Anthony               9  Mainland Regional HS         12:58.46    104
  105  1744  Pena, Vicente                9  Conestoga                    12:59.37    105
  106  3462  Ishikawa, Yusei              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:59.69    106
  107  3501  Sheerin, Charlie             9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:59.91    107
  108  1797  Emick, Christian             9  Delsea Regional HS           13:01.05    108
  109  1489  Lamaine, Sean                9  Atlantic County Tech         13:05.77    109
  110  2708  Luzi, Nate                   9  Penn Charter                 13:06.84    110
  111  1794  Cronk, Brett                 9  Delsea Regional HS           13:07.46    111
  112  2978  Jiras, Ben                   9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:08.34    112
  113  2717  Widamen, Branden             9  Penn Charter                 13:08.50    113
  114  2421  Chitturi, Vamsi              9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:08.90    114
  115  3446  Chen, Hubert                 9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:09.14    115
  116  1626  Crozier, Jameson             9  Cherokee HS                  13:09.34    116
  117  2254  McDermott, Cullen            9  Lawrence HS                  13:09.92    117
  118  3668  Barbera, Lorenzo             9  St. Augustine Prep           13:10.54    118
  119  1876  Shih, Christopher            9  East Brunswick HS            13:10.60    119
  120  1869  Reynoso-Perez, Diego        10  East Brunswick HS            13:10.61    120
  121  2413  Zerra, Andrew                9  Millville HS                 13:10.66    121
  122  1877  Singh, Pratik                9  East Brunswick HS            13:10.92    122
  123  2617  Hermoso, Paolo Antonio       9  Oakcrest HS                  13:11.28    123
  124  2563  Keshireddy, Ankith           9  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:11.50    124
  125  2134  Mains, Nate                  9  Hamilton HS West             13:12.82    125
  126  2153  Sherman, Mason               9  Hammonton HS                 13:12.92    126
  127  1546  Platania, Kayden             9  Buena Regional HS            13:13.85    127
  128  1891  Zakher, Christiano           9  East Brunswick HS            13:14.38    128
  129  2489  Winkler, Daniel              9  Moorestown HS                13:15.12    129
  130  3321  Devrous, Nathaniel           9  Toms River East HS           13:16.22    130
  131  3017  Welusz, Colby                9  Seneca  HS                   13:16.76    131
  132  2504  Murdock, Dylan               9  North Brunswick HS           13:17.07    132
  133  3008  Lardner, Chris               9  Seneca  HS                   13:17.95    133
  134  1541  Green, AJ                    9  Buena Regional HS            13:18.49    134
  135  3368  Newell, John                 9  Voorhees HS                  13:19.47    135
  136  3026  Bischoff, Nathan             9  Southern Regional HS         13:19.86    136
  137  3007  Dunn, Elijah                 9  Seneca  HS                   13:20.40    137
  138  3211  Mariscal, Julian             9  St. Peter's Prep             13:20.68    138
  139  3441  Spositi, Scott               9  West Deptford HS             13:21.18    139
  140  2968  Downey, Terence              9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:21.46    140
  141  2418  Cardile, Matt                9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:22.59    141
  142  3312  Tucker, Andrew               9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:23.36    142
  143  1903  Shinkle, Andrew              9  Eastern Reg. HS              13:23.70    143
  144  1416  Deibert, Liam                9  Absegami HS                  13:23.87    144
  145  2922  Nagle, Matthew               9  Salesianum School            13:25.95    145
  146  2629  Rowley, Ethan                9  Oakcrest HS                  13:26.81    146
  147  2186  Taggart, Edwardo             9  Holy Spirit HS               13:27.20    147
  148  1801  Gooz, Cole                   9  Delsea Regional HS           13:27.72    148
  149  2599  Primerano, James             9  Notre Dame HS                13:28.62    149
  150  2041  Addeo, Joseph                9  Gloucester County Institu    13:28.63    150
  151  2959  Yucis, Thomas                9  Salesianum School            13:30.59    151
  152  2066  Wyllie, Derek                9  Gloucester County Institu    13:32.23    152
  153  3086  Smith, Josh                  9  Southern Regional HS         13:32.66    153
  154  3293  Williams, Alfred             9  Summit HS                    13:33.18    154
  155  2949  Sutton, Jack                 9  Salesianum School            13:33.58    155
  156  2780  Pratt, Alex                  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:34.02    156
  157  2277  Blanchet, Vaughn             9  Mainland Regional HS         13:36.79    157
  158  3678  Muller, Kyle                11  St. Augustine Prep           13:37.25    158
  159  3393  Marchese, Jacob              9  Washington Twp HS            13:37.98    159
  160  1748  Russo, Leo                   9  Conestoga                    13:38.21    160
  161  2442  Jobes, Turner                9  Moorestown Friends School    13:39.34    161
  162  2184  Spina, Ryan                  9  Holy Spirit HS               13:40.10    162
  163  1491  McMahon, Christopher         8  Atlantic County Tech         13:40.57    163
  164  1839  Farber, Jack                 9  East Brunswick HS            13:40.60    164
  165  2469  Keebler, Nolan               9  Moorestown HS                13:41.15    165
  166  3314  Uy, Nino                     9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:41.31    166
  167  2670  Belcher, Nigel               9  Paul VI HS                   13:41.95    167
  168  3057  Lum, Gavin                   9  Southern Regional HS         13:43.97    168
  169  3524  Garretson, Charles           9  Westfield HS                 13:44.22    169
  170  2280  Desmond, Vaughn              9  Mainland Regional HS         13:44.55    170
  171  2698  Berkoff, Aidan               9  Penn Charter                 13:44.80    171
  172  1513  Wells, Tyler                 9  Audubon HS                   13:46.86    172
  173  2655  Wagner, Reece                9  Ocean City HS                13:46.86    173
  174  2205  Matthews, Gerry              9  Howell HS                    13:47.27    174
  175  2085  Patterson, Gregory           9  Governor Livingston HS       13:47.66    175
  176  3557  Powell, William              9  Westfield HS                 13:47.80    176
  177  3309  Mylan, Cole                  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:47.94    177
  178  1633  Hess, Kevin                  9  Cherokee HS                  13:48.32    178
  179  2209  Murin, Aidan                 9  Howell HS                    13:48.99    179
  180  2050  Hallam, Logan                9  Gloucester County Institu    13:51.06    180
  181  3584  Aaron, Monahan               9  Williamstown HS              13:51.34    181
  182  2424  Emilio, John                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:53.86    182
  183  3218  Pascale, Joshua              9  St. Peter's Prep             13:55.71    183
  184  2369  Cabrera, Augusto             9  Middletown North HS          13:56.92    184
  185  3649  Harrington, Christopher      9  Winslow Twp HS               13:57.26    185
  186  2076  Black, Ian                   9  Governor Livingston HS       13:57.61    186
  187  2829  Parekh, Jaiman               9  Robbinsville HS              13:57.73    187
  188  1927  Eggly, Steven                9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:57.98    188
  189  3674  Kemenosh, Matthew           12  St. Augustine Prep           13:58.04    189
  190  2063  Valentino, Dominic           9  Gloucester County Institu    13:58.09    190
  191  1622  Ambrose, Matthew             9  Cherokee HS                  13:58.64    191
  192  1822  Schilling, John              9  Deptford HS                  13:58.75    192
  193  2590  Kuran, Benjamin              9  Notre Dame HS                13:58.89    193
  194  2577  Burrows, Jimmy               9  Notre Dame HS                13:59.27    194
  195  2202  Madeira, Chris               9  Howell HS                    13:59.41    195
  196  2652  Robertson, Zacci             9  Ocean City HS                13:59.47    196
  197  2921  Murray, Collin               9  Salesianum School            13:59.68    197
  198  1500  Gilmore, Clifford            9  Audubon HS                   14:00.11    198
  199  3209  Maliakal, Cyril              9  St. Peter's Prep             14:00.27    199
  200  2201  Lindon, Kyle                 9  Howell HS                    14:01.18    200
  201  2089  Savino, Kyle                 9  Governor Livingston HS       14:01.23    201
  202  2311  King, Brennen                9  Maple Shade HS               14:01.36    202
  203  2671  Boberick, Adam               9  Paul VI HS                   14:01.81    203
  204  2215  Vogel, Brendan               9  Howell HS                    14:03.12    204
  205  3288  Semsel, Andrew               9  Summit HS                    14:03.35    205
  206  2434  Pedersen, Cody               9  Monroe Twp. HS               14:04.37    206
  207  2942  Short, Luke                  9  Salesianum School            14:04.72    207
  208  3215  Morrison, Jack               9  St. Peter's Prep             14:05.22    208
  209  1756  Walton, Jonas                9  Conestoga                    14:05.74    209
  210  2716  Weiss, Charlie               9  Penn Charter                 14:06.15    210
  211  2848  Butler, Trent                9  Salem County Vo-Tech         14:06.46    211
  212  3556  Pinkhasov, Joshua            9  Westfield HS                 14:06.98    212
  213  2999  Sullivan, James              9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:10.28    213
  214  2257  Ripberger, Liam              9  Lawrence HS                  14:11.44    214
  215  2507  Scaturro, John               9  North Brunswick HS           14:11.84    215
  216  3512  Brennan, Aidan               9  Westfield HS                 14:12.15    216
  217  2444  Kimberly, Emmet              9  Moorestown Friends School    14:13.37    217
  218  2056  Marshall, Jackson            9  Gloucester County Institu    14:15.46    218
  219  1439  DeGrazia, Braeden            9  Allentown HS                 14:16.23    219
  220  1785  Price, Scott                 9  Cumberland Regional HS       14:17.89    220
  221  2316  Smith, Shane                 9  Maple Shade HS               14:17.92    221
  222  1441  Devine, Charlie              9  Allentown HS                 14:19.75    222
  223  1613  Houseworth, Matt             9  Cedar Creek HS               14:19.78    223
  224  2598  Parikh, Raj                  9  Notre Dame HS                14:21.75    224
  225  3367  Moore, Ian                   9  Voorhees HS                  14:22.37    225
  226  1929  Giutto, Marc                 9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:24.63    226
  227  3200  Buendia, Nicholas            9  St. Peter's Prep             14:26.25    227
  228  2373  DiMeglio, Alexander          9  Middletown North HS          14:26.76    228
  229  1512  Vespe, Dennis                9  Audubon HS                   14:27.71    229
  230  1728  Gould, Max                   9  Conestoga                    14:29.07    230
  231  2606  Simeon, Maxx                 9  Notre Dame HS                14:29.10    231
  232  2850  DiRenzio, Mitchell           9  Salem County Vo-Tech         14:29.18    232
  233  2776  Maccariella, Colin           9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:30.18    233
  234  3667  Hiltner, Jack                9  Haddon Township HS           14:30.24    234
  235  2115  Hudnall, Justin              9  Haddon Township HS           14:30.40    235
  236  2259  Short, Bryan                 9  Lawrence HS                  14:30.72    236
  237  2393  Picozzi, Joseph              9  Middletown North HS          14:31.65    237
  238  2396  Rivera, Jorge                9  Middletown North HS          14:31.83    238
  239  2624  Parmenter, John              9  Oakcrest HS                  14:32.52    239
  240  1487  Ballard, Bryce               9  Atlantic County Tech         14:32.66    240
  241  2176  Bannan, Nicholas             9  Holy Spirit HS               14:32.69    241
  242  3456  Gobo, Christian              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:32.91    242
  243  3477  Masuda, Reona                9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:33.98    243
  244  3692  Pierce, Andrew               9  Manalapan HS                 14:34.03    244
  245  1434  Braghelli, Rocco             9  Allentown HS                 14:34.42    245
  246  2217  Weidenbaum, Jake             9  Howell HS                    14:34.50    246
  247  1448  Friend, Adam                 9  Allentown HS                 14:35.72    247
  248  1867  Peer, William                9  East Brunswick HS            14:36.76    248
  249  2074  Barbieri, Jake               9  Governor Livingston HS       14:36.90    249
  250  2287  Soltys, Jason                9  Mainland Regional HS         14:37.36    250
  251  1992  Lundberg, Steven             9  Freehold Township HS         14:38.15    251
  252  2733  Ford, Aidan                  9  Piscataway Twp HS            14:38.29    252
  253  3073  Piszar, Jack                 9  Southern Regional HS         14:38.98    253
  254  3335  Raimondi, Jake               9  Toms River East HS           14:40.28    254
  255  3025  Bischoff, Kellen             9  Southern Regional HS         14:40.70    255
  256  1586  Alvarez, Michael             9  Camden Catholic HS           14:41.66    256
  257  1540  Gonzalez, Leo                9  Buena Regional HS            14:41.70    257
  258  2126  Tomashek, Max                9  Haddon Township HS           14:41.99    258
  259  3318  Castillo-Alvarez, Wilson     9  Toms River East HS           14:42.01    259
  260  2158  Whitener, Anthony            9  Hammonton HS                 14:43.04    260
  261  3217  Parada, Alex                 9  St. Peter's Prep             14:43.16    261
  262  2009  Brodkin, Charles             9  Germantown Friends School    14:43.85    262
  263  2696  Anagnos, Caleb               9  Penn Charter                 14:44.08    263
  264  1780  Knipe, Kai                   9  Cumberland Regional HS       14:44.12    264
  265  1786  Sanderlin, Reese             9  Cumberland Regional HS       14:44.77    265
  266  1975  Ford, Casey                  9  Freehold Township HS         14:45.44    266
  267  2677  Crawford, Javon              9  Paul VI HS                   14:46.65    267
  268  1996  Parks, Ellis                 9  Freehold Township HS         14:48.12    268
  269  3336  Raimondi, Nathan             9  Toms River East HS           14:48.21    269
  270  1531  Colden, Daniel               9  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:48.81    270
  271  2969  Eckstine, Jack               9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:49.18    271
  272  2204  Martinez, Joe                9  Howell HS                    14:50.07    272
  273  1981  Hodges, Christopher          9  Freehold Township HS         14:50.38    273
  274  3362  Maloney, Ethan               9  Voorhees HS                  14:51.13    274
  275  1530  Zeh, Matthew                 9  Barnegat Township HS         14:51.45    275
  276  2700  Connolly, David              9  Penn Charter                 14:51.71    276
  277  2992  Morrobel, Gavin              9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:52.46    277
  278  3316  Zakharia, Daniel             9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:52.91    278
  279  2738  Ly, Alex                     9  Piscataway Twp HS            14:53.88    279
  280  2730  Chou, Wei-Lin                9  Piscataway Twp HS            14:54.32    280
  281  2910  Lennon, Aidan                9  Salesianum School            14:55.72    281
  282  2132  Ferdetta, Jason              9  Hamilton HS West             14:56.25    282
  283  2408  Kukal, Anthony               9  Millville HS                 14:56.64    283
  284  2920  Morris, Timothy              9  Salesianum School            14:57.79    284
  285  1457  Lomino, Aiden                9  Allentown HS                 14:58.19    285
  286  3612  Ramos, Christian             9  Williamstown HS              15:03.45    286
  287  3603  Kinsley, Brian              12  Williamstown HS              15:03.54    287
  288  3339  Saar, Julian                 9  Toms River East HS           15:04.65    288
  289  3033  Cruz-Bravo, Javier           9  Southern Regional HS         15:07.29    289
  290  3273  Moore, Josh                  9  Summit HS                    15:09.61    290
  291  2763  Young, Jon                   9  Pitman HS                    15:10.40    291
  292  2786  Morale, Christopher          9  Ranney School                15:11.44    292
  293  2980  Kanterman, Jacob             9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:11.64    293
  294  2858  Arrighi, Colin               9  Salesianum School            15:11.98    294
  295  3361  Kluthe, Garrett              9  Voorhees HS                  15:12.20    295
  296  2512  Vemuri, Shashank            12  North Brunswick HS           15:12.31    296
  297  2043  Christinzio, Jackson         9  Gloucester County Institu    15:13.41    297
  298  2524  Chonko, Garrett              9  North Penn                   15:14.31    298
  299  2705  Hricz-Montero, Nikolai       9  Penn Charter                 15:16.77    299
  300  2604  Schaeffer, Brayden           9  Notre Dame HS                15:16.79    300
  301  2871  Dahms, Chirstian             9  Salesianum School            15:17.56    301
  302  2558  Ciuba, Alexander             9  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:17.83    302
  303  3375  Wilkin, Crosby               9  Voorhees HS                  15:18.13    303
  304  1430  Sheridan, Kyle               9  Absegami HS                  15:18.84    304
  305  1550  Tarquinio, Alex              9  Buena Regional HS            15:20.77    305
  306  3490  Raeter, Joshua               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:21.76    306
  307  3480  Naik, Ayush                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:22.31    307
  308  2711  Patton, Jordan              11  Penn Charter                 15:22.51    308
  309  1650  Cyganik, Nicholas            9  Cherry Hill West HS          15:22.58    309
  310  2409  Love, Jahiem                 9  Millville HS                 15:23.15    310
  311  2592  MacDonald, Colin             9  Notre Dame HS                15:24.07    311
  312  1683  Grimaldi, Christopher        9  Collingswood HS              15:24.50    312
  313  3169  Salonia, Carson              9  St. John Vianney HS          15:24.88    313
  314  1817  Dunn, Brady                  9  Deptford HS                  15:25.07    314
  315  1997  Pettit, Brady                9  Freehold Township HS         15:27.27    315
  316  3004  Zhang, Victor                9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:27.81    316
  317  2691  Rupertus, Joe                9  Paul VI HS                   15:28.40    317
  318  2704  Heller, Ben                  9  Penn Charter                 15:28.97    318
  319  2093  Wojcik, Patrick              9  Governor Livingston HS       15:29.26    319
  320  1646  Baldarrango, Christopher     9  Cherry Hill West HS          15:29.96    320
  321  3691  Mukkerjee, Eehit             9  Manalapan HS                 15:30.84    321
  322  2835  Sanchez, Lawrence            9  Robbinsville HS              15:31.29    322
  323  3460  Hinsdale, Noah               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:31.74    323
  324  3429  Harverson, Jack              9  West Deptford HS             15:32.93    324
  325  1621  Thompson, Jake               9  Cedar Creek HS               15:35.32    325
  326  2038  Light, Steven                9  Gloucester City HS           15:37.27    326
  327  2265  Lydic, Lucas                 9  Lindenwold HS                15:37.30    327
  328  2165  Concha, Brandon              9  Hightstown HS                15:37.40    328
  329  3645  Dickerson, Amari             9  Winslow Twp HS               15:37.43    329
  330  2562  Johnson, Cullyn              9  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:37.59    330
  331  2036  Fleming, Rasheer             9  Gloucester City HS           15:37.87    331
  332  3596  Folkman, Daniel             12  Williamstown HS              15:38.12    332
  333  2976  Huby, Mark                   9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:40.30    333
  334  2065  Woods, Kiyoshi              12  Gloucester County Institu    15:40.44    334
  335  1865  Panthena, Vinay              9  East Brunswick HS            15:41.35    335
  336  2307  Cloke, Conner                9  Maple Shade HS               15:41.76    336
  337  2737  Leibowitz, Jonah             9  Piscataway Twp HS            15:44.18    337
  338  2791  Larkin, Dillon               9  Red Bank Catholic HS         15:44.65    338
  339  2049  Furey, Kyle                  9  Gloucester County Institu    15:45.77    339
  340  3300  Chen, Jeffrey                9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:45.96    340
  341  2727  Baberwal, Bhupesh            9  Piscataway Twp HS            15:48.04    341
  342  3610  Neyra, Brandon               9  Williamstown HS              15:50.32    342
  343  2225  Quintos, Curtis              9  Immaculata HS                15:56.20    343
  344  2042  Braccilli, Alessio           9  Gloucester County Institu    16:00.12    344
  345  3203  Elliot, Logan                9  St. Peter's Prep             16:01.32    345
  346  1775  Bowen, Layne                 9  Cumberland Regional HS       16:01.57    346
  347  2262  Deterding, Fred              9  Lindenwold HS                16:02.55    347
  348  3068  Paco, David                  9  Southern Regional HS         16:03.14    348
  349  2015  Katowitz, Gabriel            9  Germantown Friends School    16:05.44    349
  350  1564  Eichman, Joshua              9  Burlington Twp. HS           16:07.88    350
  351  3286  Schnipper, Adam              9  Summit HS                    16:09.01    351
  352  3523  Fonseca, Ivan                9  Westfield HS                 16:10.68    352
  353  3352  Blake, Chazz                 9  Voorhees HS                  16:10.84    353
  354  1782  Leyman, Maguire              9  Cumberland Regional HS       16:11.00    354
  355  3158  Buzzetta, Michael            9  St. John Vianney HS          16:11.16    355
  356  1616  Sansone, Anthony             9  Cedar Creek HS               16:11.41    356
  357  2010  Chen, Kaiwen                 9  Germantown Friends School    16:12.04    357
  358  3392  Malec, Joseph                9  Washington Twp HS            16:14.05    358
  359  3562  Salvato, Andrew              9  Westfield HS                 16:15.23    359
  360  3615  Vernacchio, Vincent          9  Williamstown HS              16:15.38    360
  361  3374  Van Horn, Robert             9  Voorhees HS                  16:18.88    361
  362  2022  Rader, Caleb                 9  Germantown Friends School    16:19.20    362
  363  2500  Kakadia, Kahaan              9  North Brunswick HS           16:24.14    363
  364  2252  Lehrfield, Noah              9  Lawrence HS                  16:27.15    364
  365  2721  Bell, Caleb                  9  Pennsville  HS               16:28.12    365
  366  2726  Arora, Auras                 9  Piscataway Twp HS            16:30.70    366
  367  1986  Krumich, Luke                9  Freehold Township HS         16:30.76    367
  368  1886  Upadhyay, Manav              9  East Brunswick HS            16:33.16    368
  369  3563  SanGiacomo, Anthony          9  Westfield HS                 16:33.66    369
  370  2820  Karakampalle, Mohitanish     9  Robbinsville HS              16:34.98    370
  371  2457  Chen, Kong                   9  Moorestown HS                16:37.32    371
  372  2060  Reeves, Jaron                9  Gloucester County Institu    16:39.25    372
  373  2803  Sanchez, Marcos              9  Riverside HS                 16:43.86    373
  374  3238  Palmisano, Peter             9  Sterling HS                  16:44.53    374
  375  1710  Benedict, Alex               9  Conestoga                    16:49.38    375
  376  2885  Grant, Ty                    9  Salesianum School            16:51.95    376
  377  1438  Conti, Nick                  9  Allentown HS                 16:56.51    377
  378  2568  Moraca, Matthew              9  Northern Burlington Reg.     16:56.57    378
  379  1778  Holt, Jacob                  9  Cumberland Regional HS       16:59.94    379
  380  3467  Kartik, Keshav               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    17:00.30    380
  381  3210  Mancha, Aidan                9  St. Peter's Prep             17:07.74    381
  382  2248  Indelicato, Dhruv            9  Lawrence HS                  17:11.30    382
  383  2491  Arunachalam, Advait          9  North Brunswick HS           17:19.45    383
  384  1689  Volosin, Hunter              9  Collingswood HS              17:21.20    384
  385  3611  Pasquale, Michael            9  Williamstown HS              17:28.42    385
  386  2027  Wang, Manny                  9  Germantown Friends School    17:28.45    386
  387  3289  Speer, Michael               9  Summit HS                    17:33.64    387
  388  3430  Hatt, Nick                   9  West Deptford HS             17:35.24    388
  389  3653  Williams, Taron              9  Winslow Twp HS               17:35.40    389
  390  1783  Matish, Chase                9  Cumberland Regional HS       17:35.54    390
  391  3647  Green, Zion                  9  Winslow Twp HS               17:37.10    391
  392  1815  Clifford, Cole               9  Deptford HS                  17:52.34    392
  393  3595  Folkman, Brendan             9  Williamstown HS              18:00.45    393
  394  2589  Kohn, Sean                   9  Notre Dame HS                18:00.81    394
  395  3244  Brown, Eion                  9  Summit HS                    18:03.25    395
  396  2479  Pollard, Matthew             9  Moorestown HS                18:11.66    396
  397  2198  Hillyer, Will                9  Howell HS                    18:15.06    397
  398  2381  Kelty, Owen                  9  Middletown North HS          18:19.63    398
  399  3239  Santilli, Gregory            9  Sterling HS                  18:20.00    399
  400  3162  Kenney, Sean                 9  St. John Vianney HS          18:23.69    400
  401  2956  Wikersham, Parker            9  Salesianum School            18:35.88    401
  402  2931  Reinhard, Hunter             9  Salesianum School            18:35.96    402
  403  3020  Adams, Jeremy                9  Southern Regional HS         18:43.54    403
  404  3161  Celambrino, Anthony          9  St. John Vianney HS          18:46.88    404
  405  1584  West, Richard                9  Burlington Twp. HS           18:56.78    405
  406  1473  Stewart, Connor              9  Allentown HS                 19:12.61    406
  407  2068  Yearicks, Brayden            9  Gloucester County Institu    19:27.50    407
  408  3254  Edwards, Leighton            9  Summit HS                    19:48.90    408
  409  2492  Choe, Justin                 9  North Brunswick HS           20:13.83    409
  410  3087  Stefanski, Davis             9  Southern Regional HS         20:30.79    410
  411  3249  Cepeda, Omar                 9  Summit HS                    21:39.23    411