9/8– Cherokee Challenge Boys Combined

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 1	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
==========================================================================	 
        Meet: % 9:26.00  9/15/2012   Shawn Wilson, Cherokee	 
Class Record: # 9:26.00  9/15/2012   Shawn Wilson, Cherokee	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
  1 Murphy, Liam              11 Allentown HS           9:57.71 119   1	 
  2 Keehan, Michael           12 Salesianum School      9:57.88   1   2	 
  3 Banko, Sean               12 Salesianum School      9:59.16   1   3	 
  4 Spisak, Christopher       11 Cherokee HS           10:01.92 119   4	 
  5 Lundberg, Nick            12 Freehold Tow          10:04.08   1   5	 
  6 Antczak, Kevin            11 Mainland Reg          10:08.38 119   6	 
  7 Kane, Colin               12 Delsea Regional HS    10:09.72   1   7	 
  8 Thurairajah, Gobi         12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     10:10.19   1   8	 
  9 Wechsler, Ethan           11 Cherokee HS           10:12.39 119   9	 
 10 Reed, Sebastien           11 Pitman HS             10:12.77 119  10	 
 11 Yucetepe, Kevin           11 Westfield HS          10:21.65 119  11	 
 12 Castaneda, Richard        12 Camden Catholic HS    10:21.85   1  12	 
 13 Fleischer, Ben            12 Scotch Plain          10:23.55   1  13	 
 14 Sharma, Rishi             11 Manalapan HS          10:25.29 119  15	 
 14 Miller, Chase             11 Cherokee HS           10:25.29 119  14	 
 16 Hillyer, TJ               12 Howell HS             10:27.36   1  16	 
 17 Barkouch, Hamza           12 McNair Academic HS    10:28.05   1  17	 
 18 Garcia, Brandon           12 Scotch Plain          10:29.05   1  18	 
 19 McGlynn, Will             10 Westfield HS          10:30.82  77  19	 
 20 Zawatski, Zachary         11 Freehold Tow          10:31.41 119  20	 
 21 Grilli, Nico              10 Cherokee HS           10:33.08  77  21	 
 21 Givelber, Jonathan        11 Westfield HS          10:33.08 119  22	 
 23 Razi, Samir               11 North Penn            10:33.09 120  23	 
 24 Lusty, Will               12 Summit HS             10:33.41   2  24	 
 25 Patel, Mikin              12 Mainland Reg          10:35.36   2  25	 
 26 Loggia, Will              11 Westfield HS          10:35.63 120  26	 
 27 Chu, Evan                 12 Washington Twp HS     10:35.74   2  27	 
 28 Bensaoud, Anas            10 Clearview Reg. HS     10:35.89  77  28	 
 29 Demis, Noah               11 North Penn            10:36.55 120  29	 
 30 Coffey, Matt              12 Camden Catholic HS    10:36.94   2  30	 
 31 Spergel, Zachary          11 Westfield HS          10:37.18 120  31	 
 32 Fritz, Dylan              11 Voorhees HS           10:38.06 120  32	 
 33 Liberty, Mike             11 Oakcrest HS           10:38.28 120  33	 
 34 Kramer, Luke              11 Ocean City HS         10:38.90 120  34	 
 35 Simoes Menezes, Artur     12 Mainland Reg          10:39.61   2  35	 
 36 McConnell, Daniel         12 Voorhees HS           10:39.87   2  36	 
 37 Rancan, Patrick           10 West Windsor          10:40.58  77  38	 
 37 Steinhoff, Jack           10 Salesianum School     10:40.58  77  37	 
 39 Wyshinski, Dan            11 Pennsville  HS        10:40.59 120  39	 
 40 Nunez, Jensen             12 Pleasantville HS      10:41.58   2  40	 
 41 McCutcheon, James         12 Westfield HS          10:41.64   2  41	 
 42 Greene, Tyler             10 Ocean City HS         10:41.88  77  42	 
 43 Kelly, Tyler              12 Freehold Tow          10:42.42   2  43	 
 44 Lynam, Bobby              10 Germantown F          10:42.76  77  44	 
 45 Leedale-Brown, Oliver      9 Penn Charter          10:42.88  35  45	 
 46 Williams, Jake            12 West Windsor          10:42.95   2  46	 
 47 Tenenbaum, Samuel         12 Monroe Twp. HS        10:43.05   3  47	 
 48 Harkins, Tj               11 Immaculata HS         10:43.16 120  48	 
 49 Higley, Aidan             11 Salesianum School     10:45.05 120  49	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 2	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
 50 Johnson, Brian            12 North Penn            10:45.22   3  50	 
 51 Glew, Finnegan            10 Penn Charter          10:45.49  77  51	 
 52 Mahoney, Sean             11 Middletown North HS   10:45.53 121  52	 
 53 Carella, Richard          12 Monroe Twp. HS        10:45.72   3  53	 
 54 Riley, Luke               10 Salesianum School     10:46.27  77  54	 
 55 Jackson, David            12 Cherokee HS           10:46.29   3  55	 
 56 Fox, Gavyn                12 Ocean City HS         10:48.20   3  56	 
 57 Henry, Michael            10 Timber Creek          10:48.24  77  57	 
 58 Shute, Brady              10 Co-op Gatewa          10:48.26  78  58	 
 59 Shea, Brett               10 Cherokee HS           10:48.33  78  59	 
 60 Engle, Mitch              11 Jackson Memorial HS   10:48.35 121  60	 
 61 Lundy, Connor             12 West Windsor          10:48.66   3  61	 
 62 White, Dan                12 Robbinsville HS       10:48.90   3  62	 
 63 Hayes, Michael            12 Salesianum School     10:49.31   3  63	 
 64 Higgins, Luke             11 Voorhees HS           10:49.35 121  64	 
 65 Melao, Ronnie             12 Westfield HS          10:49.38   3  65	 
 66 Brennan, Cooper           12 Westfield HS          10:49.59   3	 
 67 Taylor, Jared             12 Robbinsville HS       10:50.04   4  66	 
 68 Garcia, Jeremie           11 Manalapan HS          10:50.26 121  67	 
 69 Borska, Henry             12 Conestoga             10:50.35   4  68	 
 70 Pantoya, Jacob            11 Summit HS             10:50.68 121  69	 
 71 Antczak, Kyle             12 Mainland Reg          10:51.45   4  70	 
 72 Flear, Thomas             11 Clearview Reg. HS     10:51.55 121  71	 
 73 Janiec, Teddy             11 Notre Dame HS         10:51.77 121  72	 
 74 Demarest, Kevin           12 West Deptford HS      10:52.15   4  73	 
 75 Bork, Tyler               11 Robbinsville HS       10:52.22 121  74	 
 76 Gargano, Tyler            12 Paul VI HS            10:52.48   4  75	 
 77 Fanta, Ben                11 West Windsor          10:52.59 121  76	 
 78 Conte, Anthony            11 Ocean City HS         10:52.94 121  77	 
 79 Murphy, Michael           10 Middletown North HS   10:53.71  78  78	 
 80 Denton, Matthew           11 Camden Catholic HS    10:53.98 122  79	 
 81 Kull, Erik                11 North Penn            10:53.99 122  80	 
 82 Shaw, Chris               12 Washington Twp HS     10:54.39   4  81	 
 83 Maranz, Jack              11 Westfield HS          10:54.67 122	 
 84 Welgosh, Raymond           9 Conestoga             10:54.74  35  82	 
 85 DeMaise, Tyler            12 Gloucester C          10:54.80   4  83	 
 86 Nicholasi, Andrew         12 Howell HS             10:56.01   4  84	 
 87 Travaglione, John          9 Voorhees HS           10:56.37  35  85	 
 88 True, Austin              11 West Windsor          10:56.76 122  86	 
 89 Valdivieso, Nicolas       10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     10:57.30  78  87	 
 90 Napoli, John               9 Piscataway Twp HS     10:57.70  35  88	 
 91 Gomez-Younkin, Miles      12 Germantown F          10:57.72   4  89	 
 92 Aranas, Alex              11 Governor Liv          10:57.84 122  90	 
 93 Raven, Theodor            10 Germantown F          10:58.02  78  91	 
 94 Gavio, Michael            11 Cherokee HS           10:58.42 122  92	 
 95 Kaplan, Jordan            11 Monroe Twp. HS        10:58.54 122  93	 
 96 Chanda, Michael           10 Southern Reg          10:58.70  78  94	 
 97 Halvorsen, Matt           12 Northern Bur          10:58.74   4  95	 
 98 White, Evan               12 Summit HS             10:58.84   5  96	 
 99 Stratham, Matthew         12 North Brunswick HS    10:58.98   5  97	 
100 Bradley, Owen             12 Cedar Creek HS        10:58.99   5  98	 
101 Coakley, Noah             11 Jackson Memorial HS   10:59.06 122  99	 
102 Ngo, Luke                 12 Absegami HS           10:59.27   5 100	 
103 Cordano, Allen            10 Gloucester C          10:59.28  78 101	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 3	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
104 Joga, Keishaun            12 Absegami HS           10:59.54   5 102	 
105 Tenerelli, Ryan           12 Paul VI HS            10:59.95   5 103	 
106 Slattery, Matthew         12 Paul VI HS            11:00.08   5 104	 
107 Morreale, Mike            12 Northern Bur          11:00.62   5 105	 
108 Rosin, Ben                11 Germantown F          11:00.70 122 106	 
109 Johnson, Colton           11 Paul VI HS            11:00.71 122 107	 
110 Aylmer, Jake              11 Haddon Township HS    11:01.42 123 108	 
111 Kinsky, Joshua            11 Voorhees HS           11:01.48 123 109	 
112 Cardarelli, Max           11 Scotch Plain          11:02.15 123 110	 
113 Elliot, Connor            12 Salesianum School     11:02.32   5 111	 
114 Middleton, Trevor         12 Southern Reg          11:02.37   5 112	 
115 Smith, George             12 Mainland Reg          11:02.79   6 113	 
116 Weinglass, Aran           10 East Brunswick HS     11:02.87  78 114	 
117 Duffy, Liam               12 Haddon Township HS    11:02.90   6 115	 
118 Burfeindt, Drew           12 Scotch Plain          11:02.97   6 116	 
119 Williams, Zachary         10 Audubon HS            11:03.00  78 117	 
120 Patel, Nirav              11 Gloucester C          11:03.08 123 118	 
121 Banko, Ryan                9 Salesianum School     11:03.25  35	 
122 Estevez, Ayden             9 Allentown HS          11:03.39  35 119	 
123 Mendez, Steven            12 Burlington Twp. HS    11:03.99   6 120	 
124 Derman, Ray               12 Camden Catholic HS    11:04.09   6 121	 
125 Kinch, Connor              9 Middletown North HS   11:05.52  35 122	 
126 Morrow, David             12 Williamstown HS       11:05.79   6 123	 
127 Rhoda, Zack               10 West Deptford HS      11:06.27  78 124	 
128 Yurkov, Maxim             12 Summit HS             11:07.19   6 125	 
129 Gagliardi, Tyler          11 Freehold Tow          11:07.58 123 126	 
130 Shah, Sneh                12 East Brunswick HS     11:07.77   6 127	 
131 Marotta, Luke             10 St. John Vianney HS   11:08.31  79 128	 
132 Jackson, Tyler            11 Cherokee HS           11:08.61 123	 
133 Farmer, Jack              12 Moorestown HS         11:08.84   6 129	 
134 Woska, Evan               10 Ranney School         11:09.54  79	 
135 Mehta, Malav              12 Manalapan HS          11:09.71   6 130	 
136 Somers, Nate              11 Allentown HS          11:09.89 123 131	 
137 Migliore, Michael         12 Salesianum School     11:09.92 123	 
138 Ryjewski, Matthew         11 Salesianum School     11:10.75 123	 
139 Overbeck, Luke             9 Haddon Township HS    11:10.80  35 132	 
140 Jackson, Thomas           11 Pitman HS             11:10.94 123 133	 
141 Sauer, Jonathan           10 West Windsor          11:10.97  79 134	 
142 Watkins, Cameron          10 Hightstown HS         11:11.14  79 135	 
143 Zanck, Gavin               9 North Penn            11:11.31  35 136	 
144 Fillibin, Matthew          9 Salesianum School     11:11.40  35	 
145 Costigan, Jack            11 Middletown North HS   11:11.41 124 137	 
146 Bates, Dylan              10 Southern Reg          11:11.45  79 138	 
147 Fabi, Frank               11 Ocean City HS         11:11.47 124 139	 
148 Montalto-Summers, Thomas   9 Gloucester C          11:11.54  36 140	 
149 Kelly, Mike               11 Ocean City HS         11:12.24 124 141	 
150 Ritti, Owen                9 Ocean City HS         11:13.10  36 142	 
151 Ettadlaoui, Badr          11 North Brunswick HS    11:13.23 124 143	 
152 Kelly, Max                11 Ocean City HS         11:13.50 124	 
153 Lee, Robert               12 Freehold Tow          11:13.63   7 144	 
154 Oliver, Niklas            10 Voorhees HS           11:13.72  79 145	 
155 Cassidy, Rowan             9 Manalapan HS          11:14.25  36 146	 
156 Deckert, Noah             11 Delsea Regional HS    11:14.88 124 147	 
157 Cobb, Jacob                9 West Deptford HS      11:14.94  36 148	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 4	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
158 Deacon, Matthew            9 Voorhees HS           11:15.07  36 150	 
158 Cicoria, Joseph           11 Monroe Twp. HS        11:15.07 124 149	 
160 Guarino, Jacob            12 Freehold Tow          11:15.32  79 151	 
161 Gochuico, George          11 West Windsor          11:15.33 124 152	 
162 Andrews, Alex             12 Eastern Reg. HS       11:15.65   7 153	 
163 Littlehales, Andrew        9 Delsea Regional HS    11:15.80  36 154	 
164 Kilbourn, Aidan           11 Westfield HS          11:16.78 124	 
165 Gervasini, Dean           12 Robbinsville HS       11:16.98   7 155	 
166 Boria, Daniel             10 Northern Bur          11:17.53  79 156	 
167 Rhoades, Jack             10 Clearview Reg. HS     11:18.05  79 157	 
168 Bates, Dean               11 Southern Reg          11:18.21 124 158	 
169 Shute, Andrew             10 Clearview Reg. HS     11:18.36  79 159	 
170 Leohner, Justin           12 Freehold Tow          11:18.80   7 160	 
171 Jackson, Josh             10 Williamstown HS       11:18.88  80 161	 
172 Strukelj, Theo            10 Salesianum School     11:19.33  80	 
173 Blackwelder, Ethan        10 St. Peter's Prep      11:19.61  80 162	 
174 Reed, Matthew             12 Notre Dame HS         11:19.62   7 163	 
175 Rebele, Connor            12 North Brunswick HS    11:20.28   7 164	 
176 Jani, Jayant              11 Southern Reg          11:20.42 125 165	 
177 Baptiste, Dawson          10 Delsea Regional HS    11:21.30  80 166	 
178 Hackney, Robert           11 Cherokee HS           11:21.71 125	 
179 Odud, Dylan               10 Cherokee HS           11:21.78  80	 
180 Gudaitis, Alexander       11 St. Peter's Prep      11:21.85 125 167	 
181 Lew, Nicholas             12 Freehold Tow          11:22.46  80	 
182 Milou, Austin             12 Washington Twp HS     11:22.50   7 168	 
183 Vera, Miguel              12 Cumberland R          11:22.56   7 169	 
184 Concannon, Liam           11 St. Peter's Prep      11:22.60 125 170	 
185 Pagdanganan, Lorenzo      12 Governor Liv          11:22.80   7 171	 
186 Grooms, Damien            11 Cumberland R          11:22.86   7 172	 
187 Chen, Thomas              10 Westfield HS          11:23.19  80	 
188 Sedalis, Philip           11 Deptford HS           11:24.09 125 173	 
189 Baier, Max                12 Camden Catholic HS    11:24.23   8 174	 
190 Katsiff, Michael          11 Ocean City HS         11:24.26 125	 
191 Potter, Josh              12 Haddon Township HS    11:24.58   8 175	 
192 Friedman, Ryan            11 Manalapan HS          11:24.74 125 176	 
193 Bunting, Jack             12 Summit HS             11:25.02   8 177	 
194 Kolodziej, Cole           10 Washington Twp HS     11:25.43  80 178	 
195 Stanley, Kyle             11 Northern Bur          11:25.86 125 179	 
196 Edison, Zachary           12 Manalapan HS          11:26.40   8 180	 
197 Jacobson, Zach            12 Westfield HS          11:26.46   8	 
198 Carragher, Kevin          11 Middletown North HS   11:26.54 125 181	 
199 King, Jerry                9 Lawrence HS           11:27.38  36 182	 
200 Wall, Aiden               12 Gloucester C          11:27.66   8 183	 
201 Peretz, James             12 Westfield HS          11:27.75   8	 
202 Cantero, Dan              11 Timber Creek          11:27.82 125 184	 
203 Brody, Nolan              11 Notre Dame HS         11:28.05 126 185	 
204 Lawson, Julian            10 Washington Twp HS     11:28.07  80 186	 
204 Ryan, Conor               11 Salesianum School     11:28.07 126	 
206 Heinz, Mike               11 Allentown HS          11:28.15 126 187	 
207 Helder, Logan             11 West Deptford HS      11:28.26 126 188	 
208 Valentino, Daniel          9 Freehold Tow          11:28.35  36	 
209 Herrera, Jared            12 Cumberland R          11:28.77   8 189	 
210 Arnstein, Aaron           11 Eastern Reg. HS       11:28.81 126 190	 
211 McNamara, Emmet           12 Summit HS             11:28.84   8 191	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 5	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
212 Townsend, Latrell         12 Pleasantville HS      11:29.10   8 192	 
213 Sacramento, Erik          11 Ocean City HS         11:29.32 126	 
214 Szaro, David              12 Elizabeth HS          11:29.67   9 193	 
215 Gray, Michael             11 Toms River East HS    11:30.14 126 194	 
215 Sincavage, Timothy        10 Southern Reg          11:30.14  80 195	 
217 Maurillo, Alexander       11 Westfield HS          11:30.31 126	 
218 Shih, Peter               10 Scotch Plain          11:30.56  81 196	 
219 Freeman, Neal             12 Summit HS             11:30.93   9 197	 
220 Merritt, Michael          12 Middletown North HS   11:31.02   9 198	 
221 George, Nathaniel         12 Williamstown HS       11:31.20   9 199	 
222 Derman, Warren            10 Camden Catholic HS    11:31.21  81 200	 
223 Shive, Jack               10 North Penn            11:31.31  81 201	 
224 Kauffman, Liam            10 Salesianum School     11:31.32  81	 
225 Hargis, Cooper            10 Red Bank Cat          11:31.44  81	 
226 Tiongko, Matthew          10 East Brunswick HS     11:32.20  81 202	 
227 Semler, Riley             10 Summit HS             11:32.32  81	 
228 Blandino, Michael         11 Immaculata HS         11:32.69 126 203	 
229 Coakley, Aidan            12 Clearview Reg. HS     11:33.07   9 204	 
230 Burns, Ryan               12 Notre Dame HS         11:33.27   9 205	 
231 Reid, Dylan               11 North Penn            11:33.30 126 206	 
232 Reguinho, Phillip         11 Elizabeth HS          11:33.88 127 207	 
233 Golub, Jason              11 Freehold Tow          11:34.04 127	 
234 Ceraso, Nick              11 Gloucester City HS    11:34.08 127 208	 
235 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander  11 East Brunswick HS     11:34.12 127 209	 
236 Catania, Brian            12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     11:34.19   9 210	 
237 Klein, Zachary            11 Notre Dame HS         11:34.50 127 211	 
238 Marable, Irvin             9 Pleasantville HS      11:34.61  36 212	 
239 Dressner, Mike            10 Washington Twp HS     11:34.97  81 213	 
240 O'Brien, Kevin            11 Middletown North HS   11:35.11 127 214	 
240 Gossow, Michael           12 Conestoga             11:35.11   9 215	 
242 Ngo, Mathias              10 Absegami HS           11:36.22  81 216	 
243 Worrell, Jonah            12 Seneca  HS            11:36.27   9 217	 
244 Mastromarino, Tim         11 Allentown HS          11:36.29 127 218	 
245 Schlatter, Brendan        10 Ocean City HS         11:36.30  81	 
246 Lafferty, Bryan           10 Cherokee HS           11:36.31  82	 
247 Cheripka, Justin          11 Westfield HS          11:36.53 127	 
248 Jackson, Tyler            11 Pitman HS             11:36.63 127 219	 
249 Gossow, Daniel            10 Conestoga             11:37.29  82 220	 
250 Mischler, Jordan          10 Salesianum School     11:37.38  82	 
251 Wineland, Linden           9 Mainland Reg          11:37.57  36 221	 
252 Brown, Michael            10 Howell HS             11:37.76  82 222	 
253 Decker, Thomas            11 Freehold Tow          11:37.99 127	 
254 Ajgaonkar, Mandar         10 Monroe Twp. HS        11:38.17  82 223	 
255 Giacomo, Anthony          12 Absegami HS           11:38.25   9 224	 
256 Baldwin, Garrett          11 Allentown HS          11:39.01 128 225	 
257 Gillespie, Drew           10 Penn Charter          11:39.14  82 226	 
258 Tedla, Yafet              12 Absegami HS           11:39.44  10 227	 
259 McGill, Mike              12 Notre Dame HS         11:39.69  10 228	 
260 Renga, Anthony            11 Notre Dame HS         11:40.05 128 229	 
261 Faust, Anthony             9 Bishop Eustace Prep   11:40.35  37	 
262 Kirgan, Sean              12 Allentown HS          11:40.38  10 230	 
263 Martino, Matthew          12 Atlantic Cou          11:40.40  10 231	 
264 Querey, Matthew           11 Salesianum School     11:40.46 128	 
265 Moronta, Gabriel          11 Pleasantville HS      11:40.76 128 232	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 6	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
266 Malave, Vincent           11 Seneca  HS            11:41.42 128 233	 
267 Corbett, Blake            11 Mainland Reg          11:41.45 128 234	 
268 Bates, Gavin               9 Southern Reg          11:41.93  37 235	 
269 Samuels, Hunter            9 Allentown HS          11:42.25  37	 
270 Frabizzio, Frank          11 Salesianum School     11:42.38 128	 
271 Hansen, Warren            10 Summit HS             11:42.62  82	 
272 Carlyle, Kevin            12 Moorestown HS         11:42.78  10 236	 
273 Buchan, Tim               10 Summit HS             11:42.88  82	 
274 Cushlanis, Jared          11 Absegami HS           11:43.04 128 237	 
275 Winkler, Aidan            10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     11:43.21  82 238	 
276 Kern, Ethan               12 St. Augustine Prep    11:43.31  82 239	 
277 Camacho, Aaron            12 Westfield HS          11:43.43  10	 
278 Kelly, Ian                10 North Penn            11:43.47  83	 
279 Long, Matthew             11 North Penn            11:43.77 128	 
280 Harding, Spencer          10 Westfield HS          11:44.14  83	 
281 Ferzetti, Nicholas        10 Ocean City HS         11:44.20  83	 
282 Mastandrea, John          10 Southern Reg          11:44.34  83	 
283 Guzewicz, Nicholas        10 Southern Reg          11:44.40  83	 
284 Sridharan, Raghhav        12 North Brunswick HS    11:44.68  10 240	 
285 Farley, Mike              11 Ocean City HS         11:44.88 128	 
286 Cordies-Maso, Raul        12 North Brunswick HS    11:45.20  10 241	 
287 Roper, Miles              10 Scotch Plain          11:45.26  83 242	 
288 Bergman, Ethan             9 Haddon Township HS    11:45.36  37 243	 
289 Carey, Charles            12 Allentown HS          11:46.02  10	 
290 Perine, Henry             10 Germantown F          11:46.03  83 244	 
291 Saia, Matthew             10 Governor Liv          11:46.07  83 245	 
292 Puzo, Michael             11 Middletown North HS   11:46.10 129	 
293 Sclafani, Anthony         11 Middletown North HS   11:46.27 129	 
294 Lemley, Nicholas          11 Southern Reg          11:46.33 129	 
295 Moraschi, Michael         12 Cherokee HS           11:46.43  10	 
296 Galinus, Nicholas          9 St. Augustine Prep    11:46.51  37 246	 
297 Beard, Christian           9 Voorhees HS           11:46.58  37	 
298 Blazej, Lucas             12 East Brunswick HS     11:47.04  11 247	 
299 Lyngberg, Emmanuel        11 West Windsor          11:47.19 129	 
300 Sula, Ryan                 9 Summit HS             11:47.92  37	 
301 Sternheim, Matthew        11 Governor Liv          11:47.93 129 248	 
302 Hibbert, Greg             11 Northern Bur          11:48.02 129 249	 
303 Kniaz, George             10 Clearview Reg. HS     11:48.13  83 250	 
304 Campbell, Matthew         11 Cherokee HS           11:48.17 129	 
305 Troilo, Samuel            11 Washington Twp HS     11:48.90 129 251	 
306 Tucker, Evan              12 Timber Creek          11:49.00  11 252	 
307 Meth, Devon               11 Lawrence HS           11:49.12 129 253	 
308 Panora, Roberto           11 Westfield HS          11:49.13 129	 
309 Song, Joon                10 Washington Twp HS     11:49.35  83	 
310 Rhodes, Kevin             11 Toms River East HS    11:49.55 130 254	 
311 Harrison, Jake             9 Southern Reg          11:49.83  37	 
312 Matino, Cole              12 Freehold Tow          11:50.57  11	 
313 Duca, Matt                12 Timber Creek          11:50.71  11 255	 
314 Gambardella, Chris        10 Middletown North HS   11:50.88  84	 
315 Haas, Jeremy              11 Buena Regional HS     11:51.16 130 256	 
316 McLaughlin, Peter         12 Audubon HS            11:51.43  11 257	 
317 Kuchler, Paul             11 North Brunswick HS    11:51.72 130 258	 
318 Lutz, Jackson              9 Haddon Township HS    11:52.19  84 259	 
319 Asselta, Zachary          11 Millville HS          11:52.21 130 260	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 7	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
320 Inglis, PJ                12 Salesianum School     11:52.26  11	 
321 Chan, Nicholas            11 Jackson Memorial HS   11:52.55 130 261	 
322 DeShields, Brandon        11 Millville HS          11:53.02 130 262	 
323 Roman, Cristian            9 Freehold Tow          11:53.38  37	 
324 Martino, Chris            11 Northern Bur          11:53.89 130 263	 
325 Kahn, Omar                12 East Brunswick HS     11:54.31  11 264	 
326 Toy, Michael               9 Salesianum School     11:54.88  37	 
327 Soherwardy, Ali           10 East Brunswick HS     11:54.94  84 265	 
328 Apple, Ryan               10 North Penn            11:55.12  84	 
329 Sininsky, Ryan             9 Southern Reg          11:55.60  38	 
330 Keyes, Mikey               9 Southern Reg          11:55.62  38	 
331 Allchin, Daniel           11 Williamstown HS       11:55.74 130 266	 
332 Mayer, Joey               10 Cedar Creek HS        11:55.89  84 267	 
333 Andrews-Hoke, Levi        12 Germantown F          11:56.07  11 268	 
334 Sun, Wesley               12 East Brunswick HS     11:56.19  11	 
335 Wilt, Henry               11 Moorestown HS         11:56.43 130 269	 
336 Woods, Brandon            11 Governor Liv          11:56.71 130 270	 
337 Wang, Galileo             12 Cumberland R          11:56.74  11 271	 
338 Daton, Michael            11 Jackson Memorial HS   11:57.28 131 272	 
339 Matthews, Jack             9 Southern Reg          11:57.48  38	 
340 Collins, Nigel             9 Ocean City HS         11:57.66  38	 
341 Nazzaro, John             11 Allentown HS          11:57.83 131	 
342 Foard, Walter             12 Pitman HS             11:58.09  12 273	 
343 Delahanty, Stephen        11 Middletown North HS   11:58.37 131	 
344 Aguilar, Gareth           12 Barnegat Tow          11:58.53  12 274	 
345 Jain, Bhaskar             10 East Brunswick HS     11:58.56  84	 
346 Freeman, Jon              12 Robbinsville HS       11:58.62  12 275	 
347 Antala, Dhavan            11 Manalapan HS          11:58.77 131 276	 
348 Brown, Issaiah            11 Manalapan HS          11:58.80 131	 
349 George, Emil              10 East Brunswick HS     11:58.84  84	 
350 Carrara, Jackson          11 Jackson Memorial HS   11:59.38 131 277	 
351 Sambath Ram, Siddharth    12 East Brunswick HS     11:59.56  12	 
352 McCauley, Ian             11 Haddon Township HS    11:59.78 131 278	 
353 Byrnes, Eli                9 Allentown HS          11:59.83  38	 
354 Foronda, Juan             11 Elizabeth HS          11:59.86 131 279	 
355 Chen, Jonathan            12 Edison HS             12:00.35  12 280	 
356 O'Donnell, Tyler          12 Howell HS             12:00.44  12 281	 
357 Parker, Thomas            10 Salesianum School     12:00.65  84	 
358 Thaler, Eric              12 Southern Reg          12:00.69  12	 
358 Fiorentino, Will          10 Westfield HS          12:00.69  84	 
360 Hone, Thomas              12 Salesianum School     12:00.72 131	 
361 Lopez, Nestor             12 Trenton Central HS    12:00.91  84	 
362 Taylor, Matthew           12 Winslow Twp HS        12:00.95  12 282	 
363 Soufi, Kareem             10 East Brunswick HS     12:01.03  85	 
364 Krause, Colin             12 Eastern Reg. HS       12:01.09  12 283	 
365 Ningaiah, Aditiya         10 East Brunswick HS     12:01.25  85	 
366 Strain, James             10 Hammonton HS          12:01.64  85 284	 
367 Ortiz, Tyler              12 Cherokee HS           12:01.78  12	 
368 Bragger, Jake             11 Allentown HS          12:01.79 131	 
369 Kent, Jermaine            10 Cumberland R          12:01.91  85 285	 
370 Lee, Justin               12 Piscataway Twp HS     12:02.11  13 286	 
371 Dinnerman, Noah           12 Haddon Township HS    12:02.19  13	 
372 Strobl, Nate              11 Paul VI HS            12:02.64 132 287	 
373 Kilheeney, Drew           12 North Brunswick HS    12:02.67 132 288	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 8	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
374 Flaherty, Ryan            12 Southern Reg          12:02.80  13	 
375 Brooks, Raja              10 Delsea Regional HS    12:02.96  85 289	 
376 Hellman, Joshua            9 North Penn            12:03.00  38	 
377 Suwala, Stephen           10 Cedar Creek HS        12:03.01  85 290	 
378 Dalton, Colin             12 Summit HS             12:03.31  13	 
379 Neary, Griffin            10 East Brunswick HS     12:03.60  85	 
379 Eaton, Eric               12 Timber Creek          12:03.60  13 291	 
381 Conway, Matt              10 Haddon Township HS    12:04.27  85	 
382 Germano, Logan            11 Barnegat Tow          12:04.48 132 292	 
383 Knipe, William            12 Cumberland R          12:04.51  13 293	 
384 Myers, Jacob              12 Paul VI HS            12:04.68 132 294	 
385 Quaglia, Gerardo          10 Elizabeth HS          12:04.79  85 295	 
386 Jonnada, Ryan             11 Notre Dame HS         12:05.26 132	 
387 Macosko, Logan            12 North Penn            12:05.36  13	 
388 Hacker, Benjamin           9 Westfield HS          12:05.40  38	 
389 Reed, Kyle                12 Freehold Tow          12:05.50  13	 
390 Gonzalez, Matthew         10 East Brunswick HS     12:05.62  85	 
391 Gisone, Miguel Angel      12 Camden Catholic HS    12:05.68  13 296	 
392 Lipeles, Jacob            12 Gloucester C          12:05.69  13 297	 
393 Johnson, Mark             10 Moorestown F          12:05.77 132 298	 
394 Holtzman, Adam            12 Westfield HS          12:05.99  14	 
395 Worley, Zachary           11 Delsea Regional HS    12:06.12 132 299	 
396 Marinko, Christopher       9 Governor Liv          12:06.43  38 300	 
397 Clerval, Brendan          10 Salesianum School     12:06.87  86	 
398 Campbell, Christopher     11 Winslow Twp HS        12:07.02 132 301	 
399 Learn, Matthew            10 Jackson Memorial HS   12:07.06  86 302	 
400 Borton, John              12 Moorestown HS         12:07.09  14 303	 
401 O'Connor, Declan          11 Westfield HS          12:07.67 132	 
402 Hickman, David            12 Mainland Reg          12:08.55  14	 
403 Cushlanis, Will           11 Absegami HS           12:08.60 132 304	 
404 Heckelman, Teddy          11 Summit HS             12:08.91 133	 
405 Anderson, Jess            11 Penn Charter          12:09.02 133 305	 
406 Morris, Dylan             10 Lawrence HS           12:09.16  86 306	 
407 Patel, Ravi               10 McNair Academic HS    12:09.39  86 307	 
408 Reid, Coshawan            10 Trenton Central HS    12:09.46  14	 
409 Terry, Jadyn              12 Piscataway Twp HS     12:09.71  14 308	 
410 Quade, Colin              11 Ocean City HS         12:10.26 133	 
411 Hiltner, Jaison           11 Haddon Township HS    12:10.85 133	 
412 McHenry, Logan            10 North Penn            12:10.97  86	 
413 Schreyer, Ryan             9 Robbinsville HS       12:11.05  38 309	 
414 Pusung, Christopher       11 East Brunswick HS     12:11.09 133	 
415 Judge, Aidan              10 Monroe Twp. HS        12:11.76  86 310	 
416 DiTroia, Cameron          11 Ocean City HS         12:12.59 133	 
417 Hutchinson, Josh          10 Ocean City HS         12:12.74  86	 
418 Harrison, Joshua           9 Cherry Hill West HS   12:12.93  38 311	 
419 Hof, Roger                10 Maple Shade HS        12:13.06  86 312	 
420 Fisher, Sean              10 North Penn            12:13.18  86	 
421 Grady, Mark               12 Salesianum School     12:13.23  14	 
422 Olszewski, Zachary        12 Audubon HS            12:13.43  14 313	 
423 Olson, Nick               11 West Deptford HS      12:13.95 133 314	 
424 Hryc, Dylan               12 Toms River East HS    12:14.00  14 315	 
425 Gonzalez, Emiliano         9 West Windsor          12:14.04  39	 
426 Mora, Elijah              11 Atlantic Cou          12:14.39 133 316	 
427 Maggs, Ryan               10 Rancocas Val          12:14.40  86 317	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 9	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
428 Cohen, Jake               11 Co-op Gatewa          12:14.43 133 318	 
429 Bonilla, Kyle             11 Howell HS             12:14.44 133 319	 
430 Fridel, Matt              10 Summit HS             12:14.45  87	 
431 Taggart, Diego             9 Holy Spirit HS        12:14.68  39 320	 
432 Stasium, Conlon            9 Williamstown HS       12:14.76  39 321	 
433 Jackson, Ronald            9 Camden Catholic HS    12:14.83  39	 
434 Han, Daniel               12 Westfield HS          12:15.06  14	 
434 Dickinson, Aiden           9 Cherokee HS           12:15.06  39	 
436 Capito, Aaron             10 Ocean City HS         12:15.24  87	 
437 Tauriello, Joshua          9 St. Peter's Prep      12:15.27  39 322	 
438 Downey, Chris             11 Scotch Plain          12:15.28 134 323	 
439 Ireland, Daniel           10 Ocean City HS         12:15.79  87	 
440 Boone, Emmanuel           12 Piscataway Twp HS     12:16.12  14 324	 
441 Immordino, Avery          11 Notre Dame HS         12:16.29 134	 
442 Orloff, Justin            11 Eastern Reg. HS       12:16.31 134 325	 
443 Miller, Brayden           10 Maple Shade HS        12:16.32  87 326	 
444 Narla, Rohit              10 East Brunswick HS     12:16.34  87	 
445 Cook, Craig               12 Burlington Twp. HS    12:16.56  15 327	 
446 Pericles, Vladimir        10 Elizabeth HS          12:16.60  87 328	 
447 McDonough, Brian          11 Toms River East HS    12:16.66 134 329	 
448 Pandya, Satya             10 West Windsor          12:16.73  87	 
449 Gangaram, Danraj          10 McNair Academic HS    12:17.03  87 330	 
450 Hill, Benjamin            12 North Brunswick HS    12:17.36  15	 
451 Eisenman, Max             11 Manalapan HS          12:17.42 134	 
452 Arthy, John               10 Conestoga             12:17.56  87 331	 
453 Lieter, Keoni             11 Southern Reg          12:17.89 134	 
454 Parent, Aj                10 Gloucester City HS    12:17.92 134 332	 
454 Shackleton, Michael       12 Southern Reg          12:17.92  15	 
456 Pena, Sebastian           10 St. Peter's Prep      12:18.14  87 333	 
457 Olkowski, Thomas          10 Southern Reg          12:18.49  88	 
458 Ott, Ryan                 11 Southern Reg          12:18.69 134	 
459 Connelly, Brian            9 Williamstown HS       12:19.27  88 334	 
460 Merkh, Justin             11 Haddon Township HS    12:19.30 134	 
461 Stocklin, Eric            12 Deptford HS           12:19.49  15 335	 
462 McKeon, Kyle              11 Paul VI HS            12:19.71 134 336	 
463 Keough, Mike              11 Cedar Creek HS        12:19.73 135 337	 
464 Turimella, Sivaji         11 Westfield HS          12:19.75 135	 
465 Stanek, Thomas            12 Co-op Gatewa          12:19.82  15 338	 
466 Mitchell, Will             9 Howell HS             12:19.88  39 339	 
467 Finn, Ryan                12 Middletown North HS   12:20.27  15	 
468 Sabatino, Christian       12 Burlington Twp. HS    12:20.53  15 340	 
469 Falkowski, Colin           9 Monroe Twp. HS        12:20.61  39 341	 
470 Van Liew, Logan           10 Southern Reg          12:20.96  88	 
471 McCormick, Brian          12 Salesianum School     12:21.15  15	 
472 Dispenza, Samuel          10 Voorhees HS           12:21.20  88	 
473 Nastasi, Nicholas          9 Conestoga             12:21.27  39 342	 
474 Angier, Jake              11 Oakcrest HS           12:21.33 135 343	 
475 Wharton, John             12 Hammonton HS          12:21.92  15 344	 
476 Mauriello, Ryan           12 Voorhees HS           12:22.03  15	 
477 Higgins, Michael          12 Governor Liv          12:22.05  16 345	 
478 Hausman, Nick             12 Summit HS             12:22.19  16	 
479 Donaldson, Deacon         12 Summit HS             12:22.22  16	 
479 Vostenak, Shane           11 Bishop Eustace Prep   12:22.22 135	 
481 Barkouch, Smail           10 McNair Academic HS    12:22.55  88 346	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 10	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
482 Conte, Vincent            12 Washington Twp HS     12:23.01  16	 
483 Weinhardt, Matthew        11 Notre Dame HS         12:23.04 135	 
484 Keidat, Matthew           12 Holy Spirit HS        12:23.22  16 347	 
485 Demartini, Victor         11 Moorestown HS         12:23.23 135 348	 
486 Pujols, Nate              12 Middletown North HS   12:23.86  16	 
487 Beard, Benjamin           11 Voorhees HS           12:23.88 135	 
488 Derasmo, John             11 Allentown HS          12:23.99 135	 
489 Weeks, Zion               11 Penn Charter          12:24.26 135 349	 
490 Fielding, Joseph           9 Salesianum School     12:24.28  39	 
491 Purul, Louis              11 Moorestown HS         12:24.30 135 350	 
492 Omoniyi, Oluwasemilore    12 Edison HS             12:24.43  16 351	 
493 Sabin, Mark               12 West Windsor          12:24.74  16	 
494 Ward, Aidan                9 Salesianum School     12:25.10  40	 
495 Lapidus, Jeffrey          12 Scotch Plain          12:25.15  16	 
496 Cohen, Ben                11 Eastern Reg. HS       12:25.35 136 352	 
497 Sabatino, Colin           10 Burlington Twp. HS    12:25.62  88 353	 
498 Koevenig, Sam             12 Lawrence HS           12:25.70  16 354	 
499 Lamonica, Vince           11 Washington Twp HS     12:25.71 136	 
500 White, Garrett            11 West Windsor          12:26.41 136	 
501 Holmes, Andrew            11 Salesianum School     12:26.61 136	 
502 Carella, Joseph            9 Monroe Twp. HS        12:26.71  40	 
503 Hughes, Hunter            10 Monroe Twp. HS        12:26.74  88	 
504 Ali, Nequwan              12 Winslow Twp HS        12:26.95  17 355	 
505 Strouse, Brandon           9 Buena Regional HS     12:27.15  40 356	 
506 Gnagey, Aaron             10 Southern Reg          12:27.28  88	 
507 Desiderio, Nicholas       10 Southern Reg          12:27.47  88	 
508 Stemetzski, Peter         11 Camden Catholic HS    12:27.54 136	 
509 Chupalio, James           12 North Penn            12:27.55  17	 
510 Girard, Connor            10 Salesianum School     12:27.80  88	 
511 Foley, John               11 Absegami HS           12:28.17 136	 
512 Marish, Owen              10 Collingswood HS       12:28.26  89 357	 
513 Feeley, Ryan              10 Haddon Township HS    12:28.41  89	 
514 Stuchlik, Luke            12 Salesianum School     12:28.48  17	 
515 Solovey, Alan             11 Westfield HS          12:28.53 136	 
516 Catania, Justin           10 Williamstown HS       12:28.55  89 358	 
517 Reck, Alexander           11 Southern Reg          12:28.56 136	 
518 Robertson, Teddy           9 Summit HS             12:28.75  40	 
519 Seeger, Phillipp          10 Holy Spirit HS        12:29.05  89 359	 
520 Srivastava, Shaurya        9 West Windsor          12:29.16  40	 
521 Berlinski, Vincent        12 Governor Liv          12:29.19  17	 
522 Craig, Peter               9 Barnegat Tow          12:29.33  40 360	 
523 Schmid, Jacob             12 Pennsville  HS        12:29.40  17 361	 
523 Wroblewski, Michael       12 Manalapan HS          12:29.40  17	 
525 Hartman, Kyle             11 Oakcrest HS           12:29.74 136 362	 
526 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     12 Hammonton HS          12:30.03  17 363	 
527 Kinder, Joseph            11 Freehold Tow          12:30.12 136	 
528 Molloy, Patrick           10 Middletown North HS   12:30.13  89	 
529 Gruppuso, Benjamin        11 Monroe Twp. HS        12:30.22 137	 
530 Haymore, Tj               12 Moorestown HS         12:30.56  17 364	 
531 Abate, Mike               10 Co-op Gatewa          12:30.80  89 365	 
532 Lant, charles              9 Washington Twp HS     12:30.96  40	 
533 Smock, Matthew             9 Jackson Memorial HS   12:30.98  40 366	 
534 Gokhale, Sachin            9 North Brunswick HS    12:31.33  40	 
535 Giaimo, Justin            12 Scotch Plain          12:31.72  17	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 11	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
536 McMahon, Joseph           11 Williamstown HS       12:31.84 137	 
537 Garcia, Josh              10 Scotch Plain          12:31.92  89	 
538 Fechter, Kyle             12 Burlington Twp. HS    12:31.94 137 367	 
539 Hastings, Murphy           9 Maple Shade HS        12:32.14  40 368	 
540 Hetrick, Ethan            10 Clearview Reg. HS     12:32.18  89 369	 
541 Fisher, Alex               9 West Windsor          12:32.54  41	 
542 Soherwardy, Zain           9 East Brunswick HS     12:32.79  41	 
543 Jennings, Ben             12 Paul VI HS            12:32.84  17	 
544 Hatch, Lucas               9 Cherokee HS           12:32.86  41	 
545 McDevitt, Shane            9 Jackson Memorial HS   12:32.95  41	 
546 Falkowski, Owen           10 Allentown HS          12:32.96  89	 
547 Power, Ethan              11 Clearview Reg. HS     12:33.14 137	 
548 Zhao, Robert              11 Summit HS             12:33.27 137	 
549 Boero, Colin              11 Southern Reg          12:33.33 137	 
550 Bitera, Cholo             10 Timber Creek          12:33.35  89 370	 
551 O'Connell, Will            9 Summit HS             12:33.45  41	 
552 Sherman, Ayden            10 Burlington Twp. HS    12:34.20  90 371	 
553 Moynagh, Aidan            11 Conestoga             12:34.25 137 372	 
554 Calsyn, Aidan              9 Southern Reg          12:34.44  41	 
555 Sininsky, Tyler            9 Southern Reg          12:34.46  41	 
556 McCleery, Tristen         10 Delsea Regional HS    12:34.58  90 373	 
557 Pervais, Myles            10 Ocean City HS         12:34.61  90	 
558 Wang, Haoyu(Leo)          12 Notre Dame HS         12:34.83  18	 
559 Witkowski, Nick           11 West Windsor          12:34.94  90	 
560 Doubleday, Eli            12 Gloucester C          12:35.10  18 374	 
561 Reese, Baylor              9 Southern Reg          12:35.18  41	 
562 Howe, John                11 Cherry Hill West HS   12:35.21 137 375	 
563 Strong, Ethan             12 Audubon HS            12:35.44  18 376	 
564 Andrucyk, Aidan           12 East Brunswick HS     12:35.49  18	 
565 Sivakumar, Tarun          10 East Brunswick HS     12:35.91  90	 
566 Burton, Kyle              12 Scotch Plain          12:35.99  18	 
567 Ross, Henry                9 Penn Charter          12:36.08  41 377	 
568 Tziarris-Over, Andrew     11 Lawrence HS           12:36.12 137 378	 
569 MacHenry, Caden           10 Clearview Reg. HS     12:36.43  90	 
570 Harkins, Michael           9 Immaculata HS         12:36.75  41 379	 
571 McLafferty, Liam           9 Penn Charter          12:36.79  42 380	 
572 Cruz, Mike                 9 Paul VI HS            12:36.91  42	 
573 Cole, Brian               11 Collingswood HS       12:36.97 137 381	 
574 Casillas, Xavier          11 Paul VI HS            12:37.18 138	 
575 Kahora, Malcolm           11 Scotch Plain          12:37.25 138	 
576 Kaplan, Steven            11 East Brunswick HS     12:37.32 138	 
577 Gessner, Max              12 West Windsor          12:37.47  18	 
578 Amilcare, Dominic         10 Seneca  HS            12:37.50  90 382	 
579 Toto, Brian               11 North Penn            12:37.52 138	 
580 Nara, Sriteja             10 Robbinsville HS       12:37.58  90 383	 
581 Wang, Haochen(Billy)      12 Notre Dame HS         12:37.62  18	 
582 Brown, Ryan                9 Mainland Reg          12:37.78  42	 
583 Faigal, Andre              9 Rancocas Val          12:37.81  42 384	 
584 Flamme, Ashton            11 Summit HS             12:38.14 138	 
585 Chase, Steven              9 East Brunswick HS     12:38.32  42	 
586 Johnson, Jordon           12 Toms River East HS    12:38.36  18 385	 
587 Kidwell, Nate              9 Washington Twp HS     12:38.62  42	 
588 Alaboura, Najeeb          12 Edison HS             12:38.69  18 386	 
589 Chahbandour, David         9 Ewing HS              12:38.73  42	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 12	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
590 Carr, Nolan               10 Robbinsville HS       12:38.96  90	 
591 Horsey, Hayden            11 Oakcrest HS           12:39.18 138 387	 
592 Ningaiah, Arjun           12 East Brunswick HS     12:39.21  18	 
593 Popler, Bradley            9 Cherokee HS           12:39.39  42	 
594 Kawalec, Jason            12 East Brunswick HS     12:39.43  19	 
595 Davis, Ryan               11 Southern Reg          12:39.52 138	 
596 Voll, Evan                10 Timber Creek          12:39.65  90 388	 
597 Colie, Sebastian          10 St. Peter's Prep      12:39.68  91 389	 
598 Thomas, Jaydon            12 North Brunswick HS    12:40.62  19	 
599 Goetz, Patrick            11 Southern Reg          12:40.77 138	 
600 Mills, Harry              11 Scotch Plain          12:40.84 138	 
601 Mago, Anish               11 West Windsor          12:40.88  19	 
602 DiGiovanni, Gino          11 Barnegat Tow          12:40.95 138 390	 
603 Bassi, Connor             10 Monroe Twp. HS        12:40.97  91	 
604 Ferrell, Justin            9 Edison HS             12:41.27  42 391	 
605 Shinske, JD               10 Hammonton HS          12:41.39  91 392	 
606 Morelli, Tyler            12 Robbinsville HS       12:41.41  19	 
607 Szabo, Steven             10 Oakcrest HS           12:41.56  91 393	 
608 Abdmessih, Daniel          9 West Deptford HS      12:41.77  42 394	 
609 Cordi, Joseph             12 Howell HS             12:42.23  19 395	 
610 Torres, Louis             10 Gloucester C          12:42.46 139	 
610 Hutton, Joshua            11 Barnegat Tow          12:42.46 139 396	 
612 Addeo, Nicholas           11 Monroe Twp. HS        12:42.96 139	 
613 Barile, Marchello         11 Camden Catholic HS    12:43.03 139	 
614 Brooker, Johnnie          10 St. Peter's Prep      12:43.22  91 397	 
615 Long, Thomas              10 Middletown North HS   12:43.24  91	 
616 Moles, Matt               10 Hammonton HS          12:43.28  91 398	 
617 Zea-Rincon, Aaron         10 Penn Charter          12:43.34  91	 
618 Roseboro, Nathan          11 Seneca  HS            12:43.38 139 399	 
619 Carr, Aidan               10 Robbinsville HS       12:43.53  91	 
620 Sauer, Mark                9 West Windsor          12:43.72  43	 
621 Borek, Leon               12 Millville HS          12:43.78  19 400	 
622 LaBelle, Ryan             11 Southern Reg          12:43.88 139	 
623 Wisely, Charles           11 Washington Twp HS     12:44.23 139	 
624 Daru, Suraj               11 West Windsor          12:44.26 139	 
625 Cabrera, Diego            12 Edison HS             12:44.56  19 401	 
626 Marks, Eric               11 Toms River East HS    12:44.64 139 402	 
627 LaCanna, Nicholas          9 Freehold Tow          12:45.16  43	 
628 D'Alioa, Paul              9 Barnegat Tow          12:45.22  43 403	 
629 Chick, Aidan              11 Moorestown F          12:45.35 139 404	 
630 Shawver, Eric             10 Timber Creek          12:45.44  91	 
631 Donnelly, Nate             9 Camden Catholic HS    12:45.46  43	 
632 Hoskins, Robert           10 Middletown North HS   12:45.64  92	 
633 Scialabba, Rory           10 Westfield HS          12:45.73  92	 
634 Ziegler, Henry            12 Germantown F          12:45.88  19 405	 
635 Miller, Riley             10 Delsea Regional HS    12:46.10  92	 
636 Snyder, Brady             11 Holy Spirit HS        12:46.38 140 406	 
636 Richter, Ryan             10 Westfield HS          12:46.38  92	 
638 Morrison, Aidan           10 Westfield HS          12:46.51  92	 
639 Desai, Rahul              12 North Penn            12:46.64  19	 
640 Love, Luke                 9 Salesianum School     12:46.73  43	 
641 Coleman, Joseph           12 Barnegat Tow          12:47.44  19 407	 
642 Elwell, Mason             12 Salem County          12:47.48  20 408	 
643 Renninger, Gabriel        11 West Deptford HS      12:47.64 140 409	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 13	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
644 Culleny, Dalton            9 Cedar Creek HS        12:47.76  43 410	 
645 Mai, Matthew              10 East Brunswick HS     12:47.90 140	 
646 Mackenzie, Gage           10 Allentown HS          12:48.00  92	 
647 Carey, Noah               11 Voorhees HS           12:48.02 140	 
648 Anane, Travis             10 Camden Co. V          12:48.60  92	 
649 Lopez, Denilson           12 Elizabeth HS          12:49.35  20 411	 
650 Manzella, Kai              9 Southern Reg          12:49.45  43	 
651 Deckers, Matthew          10 Salesianum School     12:49.62  92	 
652 Clark, Joshua             11 Jackson Memorial HS   12:49.68 140	 
653 Querey, Colin             12 Salesianum School     12:49.80  20	 
654 Brzozowski, Luke          10 Monroe Twp. HS        12:49.86  92	 
655 O'Mara, Patrick           11 Conestoga             12:50.17 140	 
656 Patel, Ansh                9 Monroe Twp. HS        12:50.57  43	 
657 Casserta, Nick            12 Washington Twp HS     12:50.60  20	 
658 Rebelo, Michael           11 West Windsor          12:50.62 140	 
659 Strouse, Zachary           9 Buena Regional HS     12:50.64  43 412	 
660 Pelusio, Spencer          12 Southern Reg          12:50.92  20	 
661 Kilcommons, Brian         10 Southern Reg          12:51.03  92	 
661 McKenna, Daniel            9 Southern Reg          12:51.03  43	 
663 Guevara, Mario            10 Deptford HS           12:51.14  93 413	 
664 Sousa, Doug               11 Freehold Tow          12:51.16 140	 
665 Kelly, Henry              12 Notre Dame HS         12:51.25  20	 
666 Klenk, Max                12 Sterling HS           12:51.28  20 414	 
667 Collins, Brandon          10 North Penn            12:51.65  93	 
668 Kelley, Patrick           12 Salesianum School     12:51.99  20	 
669 Storr, Charles             9 Atlantic City HS      12:52.11  44 415	 
670 Dejean, Alex              11 Holy Spirit HS        12:52.24 140 416	 
671 Cartwright, Justin         9 Cedar Creek HS        12:52.27  44 417	 
672 Friedman, Coby            10 Eastern Reg. HS       12:52.48  93 418	 
673 Samayamantula, Harsh      10 McNair Academic HS    12:52.91  93 419	 
674 Vaid, Sachit              12 North Brunswick HS    12:52.99  20	 
675 Pontari, James             9 Holy Spirit HS        12:53.00  44 420	 
676 Hemmes, Tyler              9 Toms River East HS    12:53.01  44 421	 
677 Firko, Ryan                9 Voorhees HS           12:53.15  44	 
678 Lapp, Jonathan            10 Audubon HS            12:53.16  93 422	 
679 Miele, Nico               11 Moorestown HS         12:53.19 140	 
680 Gerber, Daniel            10 Moorestown HS         12:53.59  93	 
681 Fairhurst, Kyle           11 Middletown North HS   12:53.91 141	 
682 Reese, Matt               11 Hammonton HS          12:54.18 141 423	 
683 Colavita, Chris            9 Washington Twp HS     12:54.61  44	 
684 Donahue, Jack              9 Conestoga             12:54.78  44	 
685 Wang, Audric               9 Robbinsville HS       12:54.99  44	 
686 Ricciardi, James          10 Allentown HS          12:55.14  93	 
687 Farrell, Gavin            11 Rancocas Val          12:55.37 141 424	 
688 Valles, Joesph             9 Barnegat Tow          12:57.53  44	 
689 Paravicini, David          9 Eastern Reg. HS       12:57.67  44 425	 
689 Marrow, Jacob             10 Monroe Twp. HS        12:57.67  93	 
691 Roter, Dawid              12 East Brunswick HS     12:57.88  20	 
692 Reid III, Ellis            9 St. Peter's Prep      12:58.07  45	 
693 Singh, Vinamr             10 Piscataway Twp HS     12:58.16  93 426	 
694 Lambert, Lawrence          9 Gloucester C          12:58.35  45	 
695 Narvaez, Noah              9 Salesianum School     12:58.40  45	 
696 Mabry, Anthony             9 Mainland Reg          12:58.46  45	 
697 Notaro, Matthew           11 Barnegat Tow          12:58.96 141	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 14	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
698 Webster, Ryan             12 Ewing HS              12:58.99  21	 
699 Small, Jermaine           12 Burlington Twp. HS    12:59.20  21 427	 
700 Leonte, Samuel            11 St. Peter's Prep      12:59.26 141	 
701 Dove, Kamryn              11 Pitman HS             12:59.36 141 428	 
702 Pena, Vicente              9 Conestoga             12:59.37  45	 
703 Casiano, Nathaniel        12 Hamilton HS West      12:59.43  21 429	 
704 Ishikawa, Yusei            9 West Windsor          12:59.69  45	 
705 McCormick, Gabe            9 Ocean City HS         12:59.72  93	 
706 Grant, Tyler              11 Barnegat Tow          12:59.88 141	 
707 Sheerin, Charlie           9 West Windsor          12:59.91  45	 
708 Feehan, Patrick           11 Atlantic City HS      13:00.50 141 430	 
709 Chmielewski, Matthew      10 North Penn            13:00.77  94	 
710 Weeks, Eric               11 Oakcrest HS           13:00.79 141 431	 
711 Emick, Christian           9 Delsea Regional HS    13:01.05  45	 
712 Eaton, Brian              10 Timber Creek          13:01.21  94	 
713 Sackie, Edwin             12 Hamilton HS West      13:01.40  21 432	 
714 Nichols, Christian        10 Salesianum School     13:01.48  94	 
715 Alzate, Santiago          12 Atlantic City HS      13:02.01  21 433	 
716 Belamonte, Richard        11 Atlantic Cou          13:02.32 141 434	 
717 Leibowitz, Jonah          10 Scotch Plain          13:02.34  94	 
718 Thibault, Drew            11 Hammonton HS          13:02.76 142 435	 
719 Dwarasila, Bhuvan         10 Monroe Twp. HS        13:02.86  94	 
720 Hauptly, Sam              12 Voorhees HS           13:02.97  21	 
721 Uy, Nicholas              11 St. Peter's Prep      13:03.03 142	 
722 Morales, Javier           12 Lindenwold HS         13:03.16  21 436	 
723 Wills, Ethan              11 Penn Charter          13:03.41 142	 
724 Andriana, Chris           12 Ewing HS              13:03.64  21	 
725 Ryan, Jake                11 St. John Vianney HS   13:03.71 142 437	 
726 Seifert, Cole             10 Salesianum School     13:03.75  94	 
727 Repici, Dylan             12 Burlington Twp. HS    13:03.91  94	 
728 Walat, Jake               12 Maple Shade HS        13:04.21  21 438	 
729 Parwani, Samir            12 Piscataway Twp HS     13:04.22  21 439	 
730 Austin, Jacob             12 Paul VI HS            13:04.35  22	 
731 Sonn, Kevin               10 Cherry Hill West HS   13:04.54  94 440	 
732 Van Liew, Dillon          12 Southern Reg          13:04.56  22	 
733 Patel, Sagar              12 St. Augustine Prep    13:04.64  22 441	 
734 Sparks, Joel              10 Gloucester C          13:04.67  94	 
735 Tomko, Mathew             11 Overbrook HS          13:04.75 142	 
736 Sooy, Michael             12 Cedar Creek HS        13:04.84  22 442	 
737 Bundy, Quentin            12 Pleasantville HS      13:05.01  22 443	 
738 Jalloh, Amadu             12 Deptford HS           13:05.03  22 444	 
739 Seo, Justin               10 Camden Catholic HS    13:05.28  94	 
740 D'Amelio, Nunzio          10 Southern Reg          13:05.29  95	 
741 Lewis, Raymond            12 Absegami HS           13:05.35  22	 
742 Sullivan, Dan             12 Governor Liv          13:05.62  22	 
743 Lamaine, Sean              9 Atlantic Cou          13:05.77  45 445	 
744 Viscido, Brian            11 Westfield HS          13:06.01 142	 
745 Luzi, Nate                 9 Penn Charter          13:06.84  45	 
746 Brad, Josh                11 Williamstown HS       13:06.85 142	 
747 Benigno, Jared            11 Williamstown HS       13:06.97 142	 
748 Cronk, Brett               9 Delsea Regional HS    13:07.46  46	 
748 Shah, Neal                11 Moorestown F          13:07.46  22 446	 
750 Baliquig, Daniell         10 Elizabeth HS          13:07.94  95 447	 
751 Tomko, Taylor             11 Hamilton HS West      13:08.26 142 448	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 15	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
752 Jiras, Ben                 9 Scotch Plain          13:08.34  46	 
753 Widamen, Branden           9 Penn Charter          13:08.50  46	 
754 Chitturi, Vamsi            9 Monroe Twp. HS        13:08.90  46	 
755 Chen, Hubert               9 West Windsor          13:09.14  46	 
756 Brown, Sal                10 Westfield HS          13:09.25  95	 
757 Hernandez, Christian      12 Oakcrest HS           13:09.32  22 449	 
758 Crozier, Jameson           9 Cherokee HS           13:09.34  46	 
759 O'Connell, Scott          12 Summit HS             13:09.56  23	 
760 Leonberg, Denison         12 Moorestown HS         13:09.58  23	 
761 McDermott, Cullen          9 Lawrence HS           13:09.92  46 450	 
762 Tartza, Jonah             10 St. John Vianney HS   13:09.95  95 451	 
763 Forrest, Josh             10 Collingswood HS       13:09.96  95 452	 
764 Boyle, Christopher        12 Howell HS             13:10.08  23	 
765 Bock, Matt                11 Paul VI HS            13:10.22 142	 
765 Rome, Nicholas            11 Toms River East HS    13:10.22 143	 
767 Shinkowitz, Cameron       10 Sterling HS           13:10.36  95 453	 
768 Wynne, Matt               10 Mainland Reg          13:10.37  95	 
769 Barbera, Lorenzo           9 St. Augustine Prep    13:10.54  46 454	 
770 Shih, Christopher          9 East Brunswick HS     13:10.60  46	 
771 Reynoso-Perez, Diego      10 East Brunswick HS     13:10.61  46	 
772 Gerhart, Frankie          10 North Penn            13:10.65  95	 
773 Zerra, Andrew              9 Millville HS          13:10.66  47 455	 
774 Singh, Pratik              9 East Brunswick HS     13:10.92  47	 
775 Bean, Preston             10 Mainland Reg          13:11.06  95	 
776 Lasalvia, Anthony         10 Salesianum School     13:11.07  95	 
777 Prather, John             11 Hightstown HS         13:11.11 143 456	 
778 Hermoso, Paolo Antonio     9 Oakcrest HS           13:11.28  47	 
779 Faso, Justin              10 Williamstown HS       13:11.41  96	 
780 Keshireddy, Ankith         9 Northern Bur          13:11.50  47 457	 
781 Carlyle, William          11 Moorestown HS         13:11.60 143	 
782 Saltzer, Jared            11 Westfield HS          13:12.02 143	 
783 Shufran, Alexander        10 Jackson Memorial HS   13:12.27  96	 
784 Clark, Avery              10 Delsea Regional HS    13:12.32  96	 
785 Lynch, Kees               10 Penn Charter          13:12.62  96	 
786 Mains, Nate                9 Hamilton HS West      13:12.82  47 458	 
787 Sherman, Mason             9 Hammonton HS          13:12.92  47	 
788 Starnes, Kevin            10 Salesianum School     13:13.32  96	 
789 Abriola, Kevin            10 Williamstown HS       13:13.38  96	 
790 Teguia, Eric              10 Lindenwold HS         13:13.69  96 459	 
791 Piccininni, Lucas         10 Governor Liv          13:13.82 143	 
792 Platania, Kayden           9 Buena Regional HS     13:13.85  47 460	 
793 Zulick, Joshua            10 North Brunswick HS    13:13.86  96	 
794 Ramirez Aguilar, Bryan     9 Winslow Twp HS        13:13.99 143 461	 
795 Zakher, Christiano         9 East Brunswick HS     13:14.38  47	 
796 Parker, Justin            10 Jackson Memorial HS   13:14.47  96	 
797 Minor, Owen               11 Voorhees HS           13:14.49 143	 
798 Blohm, Cole               11 Pennsville  HS        13:14.51 143 462	 
799 Beals, Derrek             11 Pennsville  HS        13:14.55 143 463	 
800 Smeltzer, Mark            11 Audubon HS            13:14.60 143 464	 
801 Bruno, Oliver             12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:15.03  23 465	 
802 Winkler, Daniel            9 Moorestown HS         13:15.12  47	 
803 Trujillo, Andres          11 Scotch Plain          13:15.34 144	 
804 Maccariella, Matt         10 Rancocas Val          13:15.54  96 466	 
805 Murin, Ryan               11 Allentown HS          13:15.57 144	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 16	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
806 Jackson, Brett            10 Washington Twp HS     13:16.00  97	 
807 Paul, Travis              11 Elizabeth HS          13:16.16 144	 
808 Janavel, Jacob            11 Salesianum School     13:16.19 144	 
809 Devrous, Nathaniel         9 Toms River East HS    13:16.22  47	 
810 Gazzarra, Casey           11 Hammonton HS          13:16.51 144	 
810 Moren, Christopher        11 St. John Vianney HS   13:16.51 144 467	 
812 Welusz, Colby              9 Seneca  HS            13:16.76  48 468	 
813 Murdock, Dylan             9 North Brunswick HS    13:17.07  48	 
814 Koehler, Jonathan         11 Middletown North HS   13:17.31 144	 
815 Hoopes, Kyle              11 Haddon Township HS    13:17.61 144	 
816 Sari, Dominic             10 Southern Reg          13:17.67  97	 
817 Sivakumar, Aadhick        10 Piscataway Twp HS     13:17.92  97 469	 
818 Lardner, Chris             9 Seneca  HS            13:17.95  48 470	 
819 Patel, Om                 10 Piscataway Twp HS     13:18.00  97	 
820 Baluya, Ricky             10 Gloucester City HS    13:18.10  97 471	 
821 Quitel, Jackson           12 Germantown F          13:18.26  23	 
822 Gabriel, Frank            11 Oakcrest HS           13:18.43 144	 
823 Green, AJ                  9 Buena Regional HS     13:18.49  48 472	 
824 Canavasio, Marcos         12 Summit HS             13:18.75  23	 
825 Blank, Sam                10 Robbinsville HS       13:18.82  97	 
826 Lanzi, Bailey             11 Immaculata HS         13:18.84 144 473	 
827 Schwartz, Harry           11 Cherry Hill West HS   13:18.99 145 474	 
828 Carlyle, Sean             12 Moorestown HS         13:19.20  23	 
829 Hannigan, Shane           11 Burlington Twp. HS    13:19.27 145	 
830 Lynn, Shawn               12 Washington Twp HS     13:19.41  23	 
831 Newell, John               9 Voorhees HS           13:19.47  48	 
832 Broadhurst, Liam          12 Middletown North HS   13:19.65  23	 
833 Nahiyan, Sheikh           11 Atlantic City HS      13:19.79 145 475	 
834 Bischoff, Nathan           9 Southern Reg          13:19.86  48	 
835 Feely, Daniel             11 Governor Liv          13:20.10 145	 
836 McErlean, Aidan           11 Haddon Township HS    13:20.22 145	 
837 Dunn, Elijah               9 Seneca  HS            13:20.40  48 476	 
838 Mariscal, Julian           9 St. Peter's Prep      13:20.68  48	 
838 Donohue, Aidan            10 Haddon Township HS    13:20.68  97	 
840 Spositi, Scott             9 West Deptford HS      13:21.18  48	 
841 Powell, Nickolas          11 Burlington C          13:21.19 145 477	 
842 Robbins-Geller, Arthur    11 Westfield HS          13:21.21 145	 
843 Kohn, Jack                10 Salesianum School     13:21.35  97	 
844 McKenna, Matt             12 Governor Liv          13:21.44  23	 
845 Downey, Terence            9 Scotch Plain          13:21.46  48	 
846 Randhawa, Swaraj          10 Robbinsville HS       13:21.48  97	 
847 Messer, Jackson           10 Haddon Township HS    13:21.51  97	 
848 Moore, Harry              11 Seneca  HS            13:21.71 145	 
849 Woo, Jason                10 East Brunswick HS     13:21.75  98	 
850 Jahnke, Seth              10 Scotch Plain          13:22.02  98	 
851 Cardile, Matt              9 Monroe Twp. HS        13:22.59  49	 
852 Percarpio, Nicholas       10 Piscataway Twp HS     13:22.67  98	 
853 Tichenor, James           12 Westfield HS          13:22.70  24	 
854 Naiman, Daniel            10 Summit HS             13:22.84  98	 
855 Geci, Ali                 12 Summit HS             13:22.90  24	 
856 McCrae, Jim               10 Gloucester C          13:23.16  98	 
857 Tucker, Andrew             9 Timber Creek          13:23.36  49	 
858 King, Thomas              10 Salesianum School     13:23.40  98	 
859 Gupta, Aatish             12 Cherokee HS           13:23.47  24	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 17	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
860 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Regional HS     13:23.55  24 478	 
861 Shinkle, Andrew            9 Eastern Reg. HS       13:23.70  49	 
862 Wurzer, James             10 Mainland Reg          13:23.72  98	 
863 Deibert, Liam              9 Absegami HS           13:23.87  49	 
864 Elhamahmy, Ethan          11 West Windsor          13:23.99 145	 
865 Moore, Dylan              11 Seneca  HS            13:24.17 145	 
866 Penwell, Trevor           10 Burlington C          13:24.61  98 479	 
867 Forte, Evan               12 Southern Reg          13:25.25  24	 
868 Wilson, Eli               11 Salesianum School     13:25.27 146	 
869 O'Donnell, Joe            12 Notre Dame HS         13:25.89  24	 
870 Nagle, Matthew             9 Salesianum School     13:25.95  49	 
871 Laide, Dan                10 Westfield HS          13:25.99  98	 
872 Moore, Jabari             11 Piscataway Twp HS     13:26.09 146	 
873 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Ch  10 Moorestown HS         13:26.31  98	 
874 Crisswell, Tyler          11 Sterling HS           13:26.53 146 480	 
875 Rowley, Ethan              9 Oakcrest HS           13:26.81  49	 
876 Moehringer, Matthew       10 Allentown HS          13:26.93  99	 
877 Scott, Dale               11 Pleasantville HS      13:26.96 146 481	 
878 Reddy, Matt               12 Summit HS             13:27.20  24	 
878 Taggart, Edwardo           9 Holy Spirit HS        13:27.20  49 482	 
880 Gooz, Cole                 9 Delsea Regional HS    13:27.72  49	 
881 Schuck, Will              10 Washington Twp HS     13:27.76  99	 
882 Sharpe, Aidan             10 Hightstown HS         13:28.00  99 483	 
883 FooSiam, Tim              12 Allentown HS          13:28.08  24	 
884 Vejju, Kaushik            10 Monroe Twp. HS        13:28.35  99	 
885 Magnotti, Michael         11 Westfield HS          13:28.39 146	 
886 Fiore, Ryan               10 Monroe Twp. HS        13:28.60  99	 
887 Primerano, James           9 Notre Dame HS         13:28.62  49	 
888 Addeo, Joseph              9 Gloucester C          13:28.63  49	 
889 Marino, Evan              10 Paul VI HS            13:28.84  99	 
890 Nazarenko, Andrew         10 Monroe Twp. HS        13:29.17  99	 
891 Cammarano, Nicholas       10 St. John Vianney HS   13:29.33  99 484	 
892 Engelhardt, Devon         11 Toms River East HS    13:29.42 146	 
893 Read, Sean                11 Maple Shade HS        13:29.51 146 485	 
894 Tomar, Mehul              10 Conestoga             13:29.79  99	 
895 Raroha, Jacob             11 Maple Shade HS        13:30.52 146 486	 
896 Kruse, Daniel             12 Middletown North HS   13:30.54  24	 
897 Yucis, Thomas              9 Salesianum School     13:30.59  50	 
898 Meall, Alex               10 Conestoga             13:30.60  99	 
899 Sayde, Cole               12 West Windsor          13:30.65  24	 
900 Williams, Bryce           11 North Brunswick HS    13:30.71 146	 
901 Snyder, Preston           10 Burlington Twp. HS    13:30.77 100	 
902 Jimenez, Christopher      11 Lawrence HS           13:30.81 146 487	 
903 Masood, Fawaaz             9 North Brunswick HS    13:31.01 100	 
904 Cordasco, Matthew         11 East Brunswick HS     13:31.09 147	 
905 Rios, Solomon             11 Hamilton HS West      13:31.17 147 488	 
906 Rogers, Chris             12 Salesianum School     13:31.24  25	 
907 Abbate, Andrew            11 East Brunswick HS     13:31.27 147	 
908 Guo, Kevin                12 West Windsor          13:31.50  25	 
909 Weinberg, Brandon         11 Scotch Plain          13:32.03 147	 
910 Shannon, Michael          12 Voorhees HS           13:32.17  25	 
911 Timmons, Myles            11 Cumberland R          13:32.20 147 489	 
912 Wyllie, Derek              9 Gloucester C          13:32.23  50	 
913 Kolb, Sean                12 St. John Vianney HS   13:32.50  25 490	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 18	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
914 Pyatt, Christopher        10 North Penn            13:32.55 100	 
915 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Elizabeth HS          13:32.66 100	 
915 Smith, Josh                9 Southern Reg          13:32.66  50	 
917 Graham, Maurice           11 Hammonton HS          13:32.84 147	 
918 Williams, Alfred           9 Summit HS             13:33.18  50	 
919 Bernard, Matt             12 St. Augustine Prep    13:33.22  25 491	 
920 Cardona, Stephen          12 Lawrence HS           13:33.24  25	 
921 Sutton, Jack               9 Salesianum School     13:33.58  50	 
922 Goddard, Daniel           10 Conestoga             13:33.70 100	 
923 Ammaturo, Justin          10 Summit HS             13:33.76 100	 
924 Ombita, Diego             11 Hightstown HS         13:33.78 147 492	 
925 Pratt, Alex                9 Rancocas Val          13:34.02  50 493	 
926 Phillips, Adisa           12 Piscataway Twp HS     13:34.05  25	 
927 Pupo, Alex                11 Governor Liv          13:34.36 147	 
928 Wilson, Matt              12 West Deptford HS      13:34.50  25	 
929 James, Sanaa               9 North Brunswick HS    13:35.05 100	 
930 Bonomo, Aiden             11 Manalapan HS          13:35.12 147	 
931 Siegel, Tucker            12 Westfield HS          13:35.25  25	 
932 Lee, Ian                  10 St. Peter's Prep      13:35.33 100	 
933 Ygana, Marcus             10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:35.42 100 494	 
933 Newman, Zack              11 Notre Dame HS         13:35.42 147	 
935 Watson, Brooks            12 Southern Reg          13:35.68  25	 
936 Rosalia, Aeden            10 Camden Catholic HS    13:35.84 100	 
937 Warren, Jack              11 North Brunswick HS    13:35.87 148	 
938 Lehane, Finbar            11 Salesianum School     13:36.02 148	 
939 Whitman, Chris            12 Salesianum School     13:36.11  26	 
940 Matti, Joaquin            10 St. Peter's Prep      13:36.24 101	 
941 Blanchet, Vaughn           9 Mainland Reg          13:36.79  50	 
942 Gilbert, Cade             10 Pitman HS             13:36.89 101 495	 
943 Muller, Kyle              11 St. Augustine Prep    13:37.25  50 496	 
944 Graham, Malcom            11 Hammonton HS          13:37.46 148	 
945 Scannell, Braeden         10 Absegami HS           13:37.79 101	 
946 Poventud, Julio           11 Atlantic Cou          13:37.97 148 497	 
947 Marchese, Jacob            9 Washington Twp HS     13:37.98  50	 
947 Schaeffer, Gavin          11 Notre Dame HS         13:37.98 148	 
949 Farooqi, Hamzah           10 Robbinsville HS       13:38.06 101	 
950 Russo, Leo                 9 Conestoga             13:38.21  50	 
951 Contratti, Alexander      10 Burlington Twp. HS    13:38.38 101	 
952 Buzby, Augustus           10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:38.39 101 498	 
953 Tyrrell, Nick             11 Haddon Township HS    13:38.61 148	 
954 Dua, Daksh                12 West Windsor          13:38.82  26	 
955 Estevez, Jose             12 Trenton Central HS    13:38.91  26	 
956 Flippen, David            11 Oakcrest HS           13:39.28 101	 
957 Jobes, Turner              9 Moorestown F          13:39.34  51 499	 
958 Rhone, Jason               9 Moorestown F          13:39.76 101 500	 
959 Song, Dan                 12 North Penn            13:39.84  26	 
960 Yuan, Chiachen            12 Moorestown HS         13:39.89  26	 
961 Wharwood, Amari           10 North Penn            13:39.95 101	 
962 Spina, Ryan                9 Holy Spirit HS        13:40.10  51	 
963 Beckford, Solomon         11 Lawrence HS           13:40.24 148	 
963 Carr, William             10 Edison HS             13:40.24 101 501	 
965 Kozlowski, Joseph         11 Robbinsville HS       13:40.35 148	 
966 Merkx, Oliver             11 Moorestown HS         13:40.46 148	 
967 Mannuzza, Mike            11 Freehold Tow          13:40.53 148	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 19	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
968 McMahon, Christopher       8 Atlantic Cou          13:40.57  51 502	 
969 Haegley, Bennett          12 Robbinsville HS       13:40.60  26	 
969 Farber, Jack               9 East Brunswick HS     13:40.60  51	 
971 Pruszinski, Noah          10 Wildwood HS           13:40.77 102	 
972 Lippincott, Jacob         12 Haddon Township HS    13:40.91  26	 
973 Keebler, Nolan             9 Moorestown HS         13:41.15  51	 
974 Uy, Nino                   9 Timber Creek          13:41.31  51	 
975 Fenton, Daniel            12 Millville HS          13:41.39  26 503	 
976 Kacen, Wyatt              12 Middletown North HS   13:41.63  26	 
977 Balbuena, Jesse           11 Elizabeth HS          13:41.90  26	 
978 Belcher, Nigel             9 Paul VI HS            13:41.95  51	 
979 Reynolds, Austin          12 Timber Creek          13:42.45  27	 
980 DeDomenico, Nicholas      12 Salem County          13:42.51  27 504	 
981 Powell, Thomas            11 Rancocas Val          13:42.63 102 505	 
982 LeWarn, Declan            11 Westfield HS          13:42.72 149	 
983 Vasquez, Pedro            11 Freehold Tow          13:43.52 149	 
984 Rutowski, Shane           10 Paul VI HS            13:43.91 102	 
985 Lum, Gavin                 9 Southern Reg          13:43.97  51	 
986 Fofana, Leo               12 Atlantic City HS      13:44.11  27 506	 
987 Tonkinson, Dylan          10 Atlantic Cou          13:44.20 102 507	 
988 Garretson, Charles         9 Westfield HS          13:44.22  51	 
989 Cook, Tim                 11 Collingswood HS       13:44.37 149 508	 
990 Desmond, Vaughn            9 Mainland Reg          13:44.55  51	 
991 Berkoff, Aidan             9 Penn Charter          13:44.80  52	 
992 Gu, Zubin                 10 Lawrence HS           13:44.94 102	 
993 White, Micah              11 Edison HS             13:45.50 149 509	 
994 Ondy, Christopher         12 Robbinsville HS       13:45.56  27	 
995 Alicia, Josue             12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:45.73  27	 
996 Daisey, Owen               9 Camden Co. V          13:45.79 102	 
997 Finney, Jonathon          10 Salem County          13:46.38 102 510	 
998 Wells, Tyler               9 Audubon HS            13:46.86  52 511	 
998 Wagner, Reece              9 Ocean City HS         13:46.86  52	 
1000 LaFerrera, Nick           11 Scotch Plain          13:47.01 149	 
1001 Rosen, Ethan              12 East Brunswick HS     13:47.13  27	 
1002 Bernard, Christopher      10 St. Augustine Prep    13:47.26 102 512	 
1003 Matthews, Gerry            9 Howell HS             13:47.27  52	 
1004 Mohamed, Ahmed            11 Edison HS             13:47.32 149	 
1005 Patterson, Gregory         9 Governor Liv          13:47.66  52	 
1006 Powell, William            9 Westfield HS          13:47.80  52	 
1007 Mylan, Cole                9 Timber Creek          13:47.94  52	 
1008 Ferrucci, Anthony         10 Buena Regional HS     13:48.20 102 513	 
1009 Sapienza, Rex             10 West Windsor          13:48.30 102	 
1010 Hess, Kevin                9 Cherokee HS           13:48.32  52	 
1011 DeLorme, Evan             10 Salesianum School     13:48.40 103	 
1012 Rodriguez, Evon           12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:48.69  27	 
1013 Epstein, Aidan            10 Eastern Reg. HS       13:48.94 103	 
1014 Murin, Aidan               9 Howell HS             13:48.99  52	 
1015 Brecht, Noah              10 Salesianum School     13:49.08 103	 
1016 Marraffa, Adam            11 West Deptford HS      13:49.34 149	 
1017 Booth, Elijah             10 Penn Charter          13:49.35 103	 
1018 Cole, Ryan                10 Toms River East HS    13:49.37 103	 
1019 Beyer, Jaiden             10 Northern Bur          13:49.73 103	 
1020 Feriozzi, Robert          10 Hammonton HS          13:50.02 103	 
1021 Brown, Alex               10 Sterling HS           13:50.09 103 514	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 20	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1022 Furlong, Liam             10 Salesianum School     13:50.21 103	 
1023 Gallmann, Ryan            10 Salesianum School     13:50.39 103	 
1024 Marano, Jaidan            10 Howell HS             13:50.74 104	 
1024 Blow, Maclaren            10 Salesianum School     13:50.74 104	 
1026 Hallam, Logan              9 Gloucester C          13:51.06  52	 
1027 Aaron, Monahan             9 Williamstown HS       13:51.34  53	 
1028 Winz, Brendan             12 Middletown North HS   13:51.94  27	 
1029 Kassal, John              11 Washington Twp HS     13:51.99 149	 
1030 Stokes, Kevin             11 Westfield HS          13:52.04 149	 
1031 Harter, Anthony           12 Collingswood HS       13:52.29  27 515	 
1032 Jacobson, Ethan           10 Atlantic City HS      13:52.31 104 516	 
1033 Ruiz, Ethan               11 Pennsville  HS        13:52.55 149 517	 
1034 Hoffman, Joseph           11 Notre Dame HS         13:52.83 150	 
1035 Jones, Reece              12 Sterling HS           13:53.06  27 518	 
1036 Denmark, Kevin            12 Moorestown HS         13:53.31  28	 
1037 Abramik, Sean             10 Edison HS             13:53.44 104	 
1038 Chorba, Benjamin          11 Northern Bur          13:53.62 150	 
1039 Emilio, John               9 Monroe Twp. HS        13:53.86  53	 
1040 Matalavage, Michael       11 Co-op Gatewa          13:54.37 150 519	 
1041 Scibilia, Drew            10 Robbinsville HS       13:54.57 104	 
1042 Harrill, Thomas           10 Conestoga             13:54.90 104	 
1042 Shah, Yash                12 Lawrence HS           13:54.90  28	 
1044 Holtzman, Jake            10 Westfield HS          13:55.06 104	 
1045 Malnati, Michael          10 Summit HS             13:55.36 104	 
1046 Pascale, Joshua            9 St. Peter's Prep      13:55.71  53	 
1047 Sharma, Rohan             10 Robbinsville HS       13:55.91 104	 
1048 Diehl, Nathan             11 Clearview Reg. HS     13:55.97 150	 
1049 Sukumaran, Rithvik        10 Piscataway Twp HS     13:56.00 104	 
1050 Riccobono, Jack           10 Robbinsville HS       13:56.03 105	 
1051 Lascelles, Ben            10 Salesianum School     13:56.32 105	 
1052 Eberhardt, Karl           11 Cherry Hill West HS   13:56.36 150 520	 
1053 Cabrera, Augusto           9 Middletown North HS   13:56.92  53	 
1054 Harrington, Christopher    9 Winslow Twp HS        13:57.26  53 521	 
1055 Bhujbal, Aryan            10 West Windsor          13:57.50 105	 
1056 Black, Ian                 9 Governor Liv          13:57.61  53	 
1057 Heredia, Lucas            10 East Brunswick HS     13:57.67 150	 
1058 Parekh, Jaiman             9 Robbinsville HS       13:57.73  53	 
1059 Allen, Ashton             10 Scotch Plain          13:57.78 105	 
1060 Eggly, Steven              9 Egg Harbor Twp HS     13:57.98  53	 
1061 Kemenosh, Matthew         12 St. Augustine Prep    13:58.04  53	 
1062 Valentino, Dominic         9 Gloucester C          13:58.09  53	 
1063 Pinardo, River            12 Washington Twp HS     13:58.27  28	 
1064 Koizumi, Paul             10 Scotch Plain          13:58.39 105	 
1065 LaCroix, Andrew           10 Allentown HS          13:58.51 105	 
1066 Poravanthattil, Jerome    10 Robbinsville HS       13:58.62 105	 
1067 Ambrose, Matthew           9 Cherokee HS           13:58.64  54	 
1068 Cutrupi, Nick             10 Notre Dame HS         13:58.69 105	 
1069 Schilling, John            9 Deptford HS           13:58.75  54 522	 
1070 Kuran, Benjamin            9 Notre Dame HS         13:58.89  54	 
1071 Garren, Chaz              10 Co-op Gatewa          13:59.12 105 523	 
1072 Burrows, Jimmy             9 Notre Dame HS         13:59.27  54	 
1073 Fox, Calvin               10 West Windsor          13:59.28 105	 
1074 Madeira, Chris             9 Howell HS             13:59.41  54	 
1075 Robertson, Zacci           9 Ocean City HS         13:59.47  54	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 21	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1076 McCann, Charles           10 St. Peter's Prep      13:59.48 106	 
1077 Khanin, Josh              11 Summit HS             13:59.52 150	 
1078 Murray, Collin             9 Salesianum School     13:59.68  54	 
1079 Guy, Josh                 11 Sterling HS           13:59.89 150 524	 
1080 Tyree, Tucker             10 Salesianum School     14:00.04 106	 
1081 Gilmore, Clifford          9 Audubon HS            14:00.11  54	 
1082 Maliakal, Cyril            9 St. Peter's Prep      14:00.27  54	 
1083 Beronio, Nick             11 Salesianum School     14:00.58 150	 
1084 Hannon, Jack              10 Allentown HS          14:00.79 106	 
1085 Darpino, Alex             10 Gloucester City HS    14:00.88 106 525	 
1086 Woodward, Connor          10 Washington Twp HS     14:01.02 106	 
1087 Lindon, Kyle               9 Howell HS             14:01.18  54	 
1088 Savino, Kyle               9 Governor Liv          14:01.23  55	 
1089 King, Brennen              9 Maple Shade HS        14:01.36  55 526	 
1090 Pappu, Anirudh            10 West Windsor          14:01.38 106	 
1091 Centeno, Sebastian        12 Lawrence HS           14:01.59  28	 
1092 Boberick, Adam             9 Paul VI HS            14:01.81  55	 
1093 Newmam, Zymir             10 Oakcrest HS           14:01.99 106	 
1094 Springhorn, Dean          10 Allentown HS          14:02.17 106	 
1095 Smith, Cj                 12 Notre Dame HS         14:02.22  28	 
1096 Schill, Reed              11 Williamstown HS       14:02.71 150	 
1097 Nair, Vinayak             10 West Windsor          14:02.73 106	 
1098 Vogel, Brendan             9 Howell HS             14:03.12  55	 
1099 Semsel, Andrew             9 Summit HS             14:03.35  55	 
1100 Pedersen, Cody             9 Monroe Twp. HS        14:04.37  55	 
1101 Mitchell, Owen            10 Scotch Plain          14:04.53 106	 
1102 Short, Luke                9 Salesianum School     14:04.72  55	 
1103 Gray, Andrew              10 Moorestown F          14:04.78 107 527	 
1104 Smith, Collin             10 Rancocas Val          14:05.05 107 528	 
1105 Morrison, Jack             9 St. Peter's Prep      14:05.22  55	 
1106 Dibsie, Greg              10 Gloucester C          14:05.32 107	 
1107 Powell, Owen              10 Summit HS             14:05.68 107	 
1108 Walton, Jonas              9 Conestoga             14:05.74  55	 
1109 Praski, Ethan             10 Jackson Memorial HS   14:06.04 107	 
1110 Kukreja, Prabvir          11 Scotch Plain          14:06.06 151	 
1111 Monzo, Ryan               10 West Deptford HS      14:06.14 151	 
1112 Weiss, Charlie             9 Penn Charter          14:06.15  55	 
1113 Klinger, Nathan           10 Burlington Twp. HS    14:06.34 107	 
1114 Butler, Trent              9 Salem County          14:06.46  56 529	 
1115 Pinkhasov, Joshua          9 Westfield HS          14:06.98  56	 
1116 Guida, Vincent            11 Freehold Tow          14:07.07 151	 
1117 Viera-Martinez, Anthony   12 Millville HS          14:07.42  28 530	 
1118 Chan, Jason               10 Howell HS             14:07.50 107	 
1119 Shreve, Salem             11 Salesianum School     14:08.23 151	 
1120 Boehm, Andrew             11 Salesianum School     14:08.39 151	 
1121 James, Brian              12 Middletown North HS   14:08.49  28	 
1122 Mannuzza, Christopher     12 Freehold Tow          14:08.96 107	 
1123 Gupta, Dhruv              12 Hightstown HS         14:09.04 107 531	 
1124 Homa, Patick              12 Salesianum School     14:09.40  28	 
1125 Arsnow, George            10 Hightstown HS         14:09.59 107 532	 
1126 Araga, Francis            12 Howell HS             14:09.98  28	 
1127 Sullivan, James            9 Scotch Plain          14:10.28  56	 
1128 Greene, David             11 Burlington Twp. HS    14:10.30 151	 
1129 Kimberly, Parker          11 Moorestown F          14:10.71 151 533	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 22	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1130 Lasick, Jason             12 Seneca  HS            14:11.01  28	 
1131 Raufer, Benjamin          11 Germantown F          14:11.11 151	 
1132 Doughty, Matthew          10 Buena Regional HS     14:11.18 108	 
1133 Ripberger, Liam            9 Lawrence HS           14:11.44  56	 
1134 Rollo, Giovanni           12 Salesianum School     14:11.60  29	 
1135 Scaturro, John             9 North Brunswick HS    14:11.84  56	 
1136 Barbieri, Brandon         12 Freehold Tow          14:11.98  29	 
1137 Williams, Tyler           10 Clearview Reg. HS     14:11.99 108	 
1138 Brennan, Aidan             9 Westfield HS          14:12.15  56	 
1139 Wright, Donovan           11 Burlington Twp. HS    14:12.52 151	 
1140 Jerome, Andrew            11 Freehold Tow          14:12.78 151	 
1141 Coyle, William            11 Governor Liv          14:13.10 152	 
1142 Kimberly, Emmet            9 Moorestown F          14:13.37  56	 
1143 Kornacki, Vincent         10 Salesianum School     14:13.80 108	 
1144 Kearns, Gray              10 Germantown F          14:14.47 108	 
1145 Alvin, Alex               11 Northern Bur          14:14.55 152	 
1146 Coia, Henry               10 Buena Regional HS     14:15.08 108	 
1147 Harrison-Love, Ian        11 Gloucester C          14:15.21 152	 
1148 Guy, Joe                  11 Co-op Gatewa          14:15.38 152 534	 
1149 Marshall, Jackson          9 Gloucester C          14:15.46  56	 
1150 Light, Daniel             11 Robbinsville HS       14:15.63 152	 
1151 Tritto, John              10 Toms River East HS    14:15.78 108	 
1152 Garber, Bradley           11 Cedar Creek HS        14:16.18 152	 
1153 DeGrazia, Braeden          9 Allentown HS          14:16.23  56	 
1154 Denis, Djavan             11 Hamilton HS West      14:16.55 152 535	 
1155 Gambardella, John         10 Middletown North HS   14:16.94 108	 
1156 Cappolina, Anthony        10 Absegami HS           14:17.33 108	 
1157 Monteferrante, Joseph     10 Audubon HS            14:17.41 108	 
1158 Drew, Sean                12 Atlantic City HS      14:17.54  29 536	 
1159 Price, Scott               9 Cumberland R          14:17.89  56	 
1160 Juanites, Marcus          10 Rancocas Val          14:17.91 108	 
1161 Smith, Shane               9 Maple Shade HS        14:17.92  57	 
1162 Javeri, Dhruv             11 West Windsor          14:18.07 152	 
1163 Morris, Ryan              11 Salesianum School     14:18.42 152	 
1163 Gelston, Liam             10 Washington Twp HS     14:18.42 109	 
1165 Moynihan, Angelo          11 Atlantic City HS      14:18.46 152	 
1166 Morales, Luis             10 Elizabeth HS          14:18.92 109	 
1167 Yasay, Nathan             12 Maple Shade HS        14:19.61  29	 
1168 Alber, Nicholas           11 Scotch Plain          14:19.69 153	 
1169 Devine, Charlie            9 Allentown HS          14:19.75  57	 
1170 Houseworth, Matt           9 Cedar Creek HS        14:19.78  57	 
1171 Pandit, Kal               10 East Brunswick HS     14:19.85 109	 
1172 Schafsteller, Kyle        10 North Penn            14:20.48 109	 
1173 Borrelli, Dominick        11 Haddon Township HS    14:20.72 153	 
1174 Lipnicki, Xander          10 Allentown HS          14:20.82 109	 
1175 Welsh, Devin              12 Seneca  HS            14:21.16  29	 
1176 DeSilva, Akitha           10 West Windsor          14:21.33 109	 
1177 Schleicher, Jacob         11 Barnegat Tow          14:21.37 153	 
1178 DeSimone, Dylan           11 Red Bank Cat          14:21.53 153	 
1179 Parikh, Raj                9 Notre Dame HS         14:21.75  57	 
1180 Qasir, Raman              10 West Windsor          14:21.78 109	 
1181 Hille, Johnathan          10 Southern Reg          14:21.86 109	 
1182 Moore, Ian                 9 Voorhees HS           14:22.37  57	 
1183 Jablonski, Wade           11 Burlington C          14:22.39 153 537	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 23	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1184 Plant, Steven             10 Moorestown HS         14:23.13 109	 
1185 Monato, Colin             10 Notre Dame HS         14:23.24 109	 
1186 Magistrado, Kevin         10 Williamstown HS       14:23.56 110	 
1187 Shea, Ben                 10 Salesianum School     14:24.19 110	 
1188 Herrera, Gabriel          10 Elizabeth HS          14:24.48 110	 
1189 Giutto, Marc               9 Egg Harbor Twp HS     14:24.63  57	 
1190 Kowalewski, Simon         12 Sterling HS           14:25.21  29 538	 
1191 Sudall, Hayden            11 Conestoga             14:25.28 153	 
1192 Martin, Zaikyor           11 Hamilton HS West      14:25.83 153 539	 
1193 Beck, Kareem              10 Burlington Twp. HS    14:25.86 110	 
1194 Rizzo, Andrew             11 Monroe Twp. HS        14:25.89 153	 
1195 Buendia, Nicholas          9 St. Peter's Prep      14:26.25  57	 
1196 Jiang, Larry              11 West Windsor          14:26.39 153	 
1197 DiMeglio, Alexander        9 Middletown North HS   14:26.76  57	 
1198 Vespe, Dennis              9 Audubon HS            14:27.71  57	 
1199 Peisino, James            10 Co-op Gatewa          14:28.85 153	 
1200 Gould, Max                 9 Conestoga             14:29.07  57	 
1201 Simeon, Maxx               9 Notre Dame HS         14:29.10  58	 
1202 Rosenthal, Ryan           11 Seneca  HS            14:29.16 154	 
1203 DiRenzio, Mitchell         9 Salem County          14:29.18  58 540	 
1204 Troy, Ryan                11 Northern Bur          14:29.29 154	 
1205 White, Malachi            11 Edison HS             14:29.51 154	 
1206 Maccariella, Colin         9 Rancocas Val          14:30.18  58	 
1207 Hiltner, Jack              9 Haddon Township HS    14:30.24  58	 
1208 Hudnall, Justin            9 Haddon Township HS    14:30.40  58	 
1209 Short, Bryan               9 Lawrence HS           14:30.72  58	 
1210 Renga, Andrew             11 Notre Dame HS         14:31.33 154	 
1211 Picozzi, Joseph            9 Middletown North HS   14:31.65  58	 
1211 Romano, Matthew           10 Moorestown HS         14:31.65 110	 
1213 Rivera, Jorge              9 Middletown North HS   14:31.83  58	 
1214 Zoppina, Tristan          10 Salem County          14:31.87 110 541	 
1215 Parmenter, John            9 Oakcrest HS           14:32.52  58	 
1216 Ballard, Bryce             9 Atlantic Cou          14:32.66  58	 
1217 Bannan, Nicholas           9 Holy Spirit HS        14:32.69  59	 
1218 Gobo, Christian            9 West Windsor          14:32.91  59	 
1219 Smith, David              10 Robbinsville HS       14:33.44 110	 
1220 Klunk, Dean               11 Southern Reg          14:33.58 154	 
1221 Masuda, Reona              9 West Windsor          14:33.98  59	 
1222 Pierce, Andrew             9 Manalapan HS          14:34.03  59	 
1223 Braghelli, Rocco           9 Allentown HS          14:34.42  59	 
1224 Weidenbaum, Jake           9 Howell HS             14:34.50  59	 
1225 Donneys, Jacob            12 Paul VI HS            14:34.69 110	 
1226 Goldenberg, Harrison      12 Westfield HS          14:34.96  29	 
1227 Friend, Adam               9 Allentown HS          14:35.72  59	 
1228 Peer, William              9 East Brunswick HS     14:36.76  59	 
1229 Mayer, Ayden              11 Hammonton HS          14:36.89 154	 
1230 Barbieri, Jake             9 Governor Liv          14:36.90  59	 
1231 Soltys, Jason              9 Mainland Reg          14:37.36  59	 
1232 Mesa, Joseph              10 Salesianum School     14:37.59 110	 
1233 Collins, Jack             12 Notre Dame HS         14:37.87  29	 
1234 Lundberg, Steven           9 Freehold Tow          14:38.15  60	 
1235 Ford, Aidan                9 Piscataway Twp HS     14:38.29  60	 
1236 Perrone, Jacob            10 Summit HS             14:38.67 110	 
1237 Piszar, Jack               9 Southern Reg          14:38.98  60	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 24	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1238 Johnston, Thomas          12 Southern Reg          14:39.04  29	 
1239 Goneau, Danny             11 Williamstown HS       14:39.10 111	 
1240 Pecoraio, Louis           11 Lindenwold HS         14:39.39 154 542	 
1241 Vaughn, Jarid             10 Hamilton HS West      14:39.83 111	 
1242 Evans, Sean               10 Robbinsville HS       14:40.15 111	 
1243 Raimondi, Jake             9 Toms River East HS    14:40.28  60	 
1244 Bruen, Liam               11 Howell HS             14:40.63 154	 
1245 Bischoff, Kellen           9 Southern Reg          14:40.70  60	 
1246 Gregg, Colin              10 Salesianum School     14:40.82 111	 
1247 Goodfellow, Josh          10 Eastern Reg. HS       14:40.85 111	 
1248 Fernan, Gavin             12 Rancocas Val          14:41.60 154	 
1249 Alvarez, Michael           9 Camden Catholic HS    14:41.66  60	 
1250 Gonzalez, Leo              9 Buena Regional HS     14:41.70  60	 
1251 Hogan, Nicholas           10 Salesianum School     14:41.87 111	 
1252 Tomashek, Max              9 Haddon Township HS    14:41.99  60	 
1253 Castillo-Alvarez, Wilson   9 Toms River East HS    14:42.01  60	 
1254 Hersch, Alexander         12 Summit HS             14:42.17  29	 
1255 Whitener, Anthony          9 Hammonton HS          14:43.04  60	 
1256 Parada, Alex               9 St. Peter's Prep      14:43.16  61	 
1257 Dolan, Eric               11 Cherry Hill West HS   14:43.82 154 543	 
1258 Brodkin, Charles           9 Germantown F          14:43.85  61	 
1259 Anagnos, Caleb             9 Penn Charter          14:44.08  61	 
1260 Knipe, Kai                 9 Cumberland R          14:44.12  61	 
1261 Sanderlin, Reese           9 Cumberland R          14:44.77  61	 
1262 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS          14:45.11 155 544	 
1262 Angelini, Matt            10 Moorestown HS         14:45.11 111	 
1264 Ford, Casey                9 Freehold Tow          14:45.44  61	 
1265 McCann-Goodnow, Stephen   11 Burlington C          14:46.13 155 545	 
1266 Crawford, Javon            9 Paul VI HS            14:46.65  61	 
1267 Casey, Robert             10 Salesianum School     14:47.27 111	 
1268 Eland, Joseph             10 Allentown HS          14:48.05 111	 
1269 Parks, Ellis               9 Freehold Tow          14:48.12  61	 
1270 Raimondi, Nathan           9 Toms River East HS    14:48.21  61	 
1271 Borrelli, Andrew          11 Conestoga             14:48.34 155	 
1272 Guzzetti, Josh            10 West Deptford HS      14:48.46 111	 
1273 McHugh, Braeden           12 Camden Catholic HS    14:48.61  30	 
1274 Colden, Daniel             9 Bishop Eustace Prep   14:48.81  61	 
1275 Eckstine, Jack             9 Scotch Plain          14:49.18  62	 
1276 Ayala, Efren              10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     14:49.74 112	 
1277 DeHart, Kevin             10 Southern Reg          14:49.91 112	 
1278 Martinez, Joe              9 Howell HS             14:50.07  62	 
1279 Demetrios, Jimmy          10 Seneca  HS            14:50.13 112	 
1280 Hodges, Christopher        9 Freehold Tow          14:50.38  62	 
1281 Yoo, Brandon              11 Robbinsville HS       14:50.57 155	 
1282 Graham, Benjamin          11 Moorestown HS         14:50.89 155	 
1283 Maloney, Ethan             9 Voorhees HS           14:51.13  62	 
1284 Nelson, Nicholas          10 Buena Regional HS     14:51.34 112	 
1285 Zeh, Matthew               9 Barnegat Tow          14:51.45  62	 
1286 Connolly, David            9 Penn Charter          14:51.71  62	 
1287 Nichols, Logan            10 Salesianum School     14:52.23 112	 
1288 Durnien, Conor            11 Southern Reg          14:52.32 155	 
1289 Dautrich, Chase           12 Conestoga             14:52.42  30	 
1290 Morrobel, Gavin            9 Scotch Plain          14:52.46  62	 
1291 Kinley, Zach              10 Hamilton HS West      14:52.50 112	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 25	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1291 Ogborn, Conor             11 St. Augustine Prep    14:52.50 112	 
1293 Gregg, Aidan              10 Salesianum School     14:52.65 112	 
1294 Rojas, Josue              11 Summit HS             14:52.90 155	 
1295 Zakharia, Daniel           9 Timber Creek          14:52.91  62	 
1296 Schaub, Marty             12 Southern Reg          14:53.46  30	 
1297 Krauss, Ben               10 Scotch Plain          14:53.68 112	 
1298 Ly, Alex                   9 Piscataway Twp HS     14:53.88  62	 
1299 Chou, Wei-Lin              9 Piscataway Twp HS     14:54.32  62	 
1300 Rafferty, Luke            10 Manalapan HS          14:54.39 112	 
1301 Delessio, Kyle            11 Hammonton HS          14:54.76 155	 
1302 Beatty, Alec              10 Summit HS             14:54.87 113	 
1303 Wang, Mark                12 Conestoga             14:54.98  30	 
1304 Blume, Henri              11 Riverside HS          14:55.26 155	 
1305 Millenbach, Max           11 Paul VI HS            14:55.42 155	 
1306 McHale, Aedan             12 Moorestown HS         14:55.50  30	 
1307 Lennon, Aidan              9 Salesianum School     14:55.72  63	 
1308 Ferdetta, Jason            9 Hamilton HS West      14:56.25  63	 
1309 Scibilia, Lance           12 Robbinsville HS       14:56.45  30	 
1310 Kukal, Anthony             9 Millville HS          14:56.64  63	 
1311 Reiss, Brendan            10 Hightstown HS         14:56.76 113 546	 
1312 Kennedy, Colin            10 Conestoga             14:57.13 113	 
1313 Williams, Nick            11 Moorestown HS         14:57.28 156	 
1314 Morris, Timothy            9 Salesianum School     14:57.79  63	 
1315 Jacamo, Alberto           12 Lindenwold HS         14:57.88  30 547	 
1316 Lomino, Aiden              9 Allentown HS          14:58.19  63	 
1317 Chauhan, Gurnit           11 Edison HS             14:58.60 156	 
1318 Esposito, Nick            10 Summit HS             14:59.45 156	 
1319 Johnson, Warren           11 Pitman HS             15:00.37 156 548	 
1320 Moore, Ivan               10 Salem County          15:01.00 113 549	 
1321 Schultz, Jake             10 East Brunswick HS     15:01.55 113	 
1322 DiuBaldi, Dan             12 Notre Dame HS         15:02.61  30	 
1323 Mehorter, Robert          11 Scotch Plain          15:03.10 156	 
1324 Ramos, Christian           9 Williamstown HS       15:03.45  63	 
1325 Kinsley, Brian            12 Williamstown HS       15:03.54  63	 
1326 Saar, Julian               9 Toms River East HS    15:04.65  63	 
1327 Moyer, Paul               12 Notre Dame HS         15:05.05  30	 
1328 Shah, Rohan               11 Edison HS             15:05.13 156	 
1329 Tzamkov, Alex             11 West Windsor          15:05.17 156	 
1330 Wigley, Lucas             11 Seneca  HS            15:05.30 156	 
1331 Doran, Dan                11 Toms River East HS    15:05.88 156	 
1332 Graff, Rich               12 Toms River East HS    15:06.25  30	 
1333 Hitchens-Aycox, Jashon    11 Williamstown HS       15:06.27 156	 
1334 Grier, Tyler              11 Deptford HS           15:06.29 157 550	 
1335 Merritt, Aidan            10 Robbinsville HS       15:06.40 113	 
1336 Cruz-Bravo, Javier         9 Southern Reg          15:07.29  63	 
1337 Rossi, Luke               12 Salesianum School     15:09.05  31	 
1338 Reinhardt-Helper, Bennet  12 Summit HS             15:09.40  31	 
1339 Moore, Josh                9 Summit HS             15:09.61  63	 
1340 Ram, Brian                10 McNair Academic HS    15:10.10 113 551	 
1341 Young, Jon                 9 Pitman HS             15:10.40  64	 
1342 Montieth, Chase           10 Moorestown HS         15:10.57 113	 
1342 Smith, Coy                10 Salem County          15:10.57 113	 
1344 Morale, Christopher        9 Ranney School         15:11.44  64	 
1345 Morrobel, Ethan           11 Scotch Plain          15:11.59 157	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 26	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1346 Kanterman, Jacob           9 Scotch Plain          15:11.64  64	 
1347 Arrighi, Colin             9 Salesianum School     15:11.98  64	 
1348 Kluthe, Garrett            9 Voorhees HS           15:12.20  64	 
1349 Vemuri, Shashank          12 North Brunswick HS    15:12.31  64	 
1350 Stollenwerk, Eric         10 Cedar Creek HS        15:12.92 113	 
1351 Christinzio, Jackson       9 Gloucester C          15:13.41  64	 
1352 Cooper, John              12 Deptford HS           15:13.68  31 552	 
1353 Chonko, Garrett            9 North Penn            15:14.31  64	 
1354 Ragan, Anthony            12 Oakcrest HS           15:14.56  31	 
1355 Daley, Josh               10 Summit HS             15:15.74 114	 
1356 Kowalewski, Nick          10 Sterling HS           15:16.12 157	 
1357 Hricz-Montero, Nikolai     9 Penn Charter          15:16.77  64	 
1358 Schaeffer, Brayden         9 Notre Dame HS         15:16.79  64	 
1359 Price, Adam               10 Absegami HS           15:16.97 114	 
1360 Fitzgerald, Owen          11 Absegami HS           15:17.01 157	 
1361 Donnelly, Joseph          11 Cherry Hill West HS   15:17.03  31 553	 
1362 Dahms, Chirstian           9 Salesianum School     15:17.56  65	 
1363 Ciuba, Alexander           9 Northern Bur          15:17.83  65	 
1364 Wilkin, Crosby             9 Voorhees HS           15:18.13  65	 
1365 Sheridan, Kyle             9 Absegami HS           15:18.84  65	 
1366 Mahedi, Wahedul           11 Atlantic City HS      15:19.99 157	 
1367 Earney, Nathan            10 Bishop Eustace Prep   15:20.56 114	 
1368 Tarquinio, Alex            9 Buena Regional HS     15:20.77  65	 
1369 Khadan, Brandon           11 Howell HS             15:20.87 157	 
1370 Zadrozny, Ryan            11 Westfield HS          15:21.34 157	 
1371 Raeter, Joshua             9 West Windsor          15:21.76  65	 
1372 Weg, Timothy              10 Freehold Tow          15:22.23 114	 
1373 Naik, Ayush                9 West Windsor          15:22.31  65	 
1374 Tappers, Aaron            11 Collingswood HS       15:22.32 157 554	 
1375 Patton, Jordan            11 Penn Charter          15:22.51  65	 
1376 Kardash, Peter            12 Salesianum School     15:22.53  31	 
1377 Cyganik, Nicholas          9 Cherry Hill West HS   15:22.58  65	 
1378 McClean, John             10 Paul VI HS            15:22.82 114	 
1379 Love, Jahiem               9 Millville HS          15:23.15  65	 
1380 Kariba, Wairagu           11 Piscataway Twp HS     15:23.99 157	 
1381 MacDonald, Colin           9 Notre Dame HS         15:24.07  66	 
1382 Grimaldi, Christopher      9 Collingswood HS       15:24.50  66 555	 
1383 Patel, Rushi              11 Piscataway Twp HS     15:24.54 157	 
1384 Jayroe, Luke              11 Westfield HS          15:24.76 158	 
1385 Salonia, Carson            9 St. John Vianney HS   15:24.88  66 556	 
1386 Pena, Claudio             12 Burlington C          15:25.05 158 557	 
1387 Dunn, Brady                9 Deptford HS           15:25.07  66	 
1388 Wrigley, Matthew          11 Ranney School         15:25.76 158	 
1389 Tubertini, Jackson        10 Buena Regional HS     15:26.14 114	 
1390 Kuebler, Kevin            12 Allentown HS          15:26.32  31	 
1391 Cruz, Jerry               12 Collingswood HS       15:27.01  31	 
1392 Mader, Benjamin           10 Salesianum School     15:27.22 114	 
1393 Pettit, Brady              9 Freehold Tow          15:27.27  66	 
1394 Guinn, Damon              12 Winslow Twp HS        15:27.43  31 558	 
1395 Casey, Michael            10 Salesianum School     15:27.52 114	 
1396 Zhang, Victor              9 Scotch Plain          15:27.81  66	 
1397 Hutt, Jacob               10 Williamstown HS       15:27.89 114	 
1398 Beatty, Sam               11 Cherry Hill West HS   15:28.36 158	 
1399 Rupertus, Joe              9 Paul VI HS            15:28.40  66	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 27	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1400 Heller, Ben                9 Penn Charter          15:28.97  66	 
1401 Wojcik, Patrick            9 Governor Liv          15:29.26  66	 
1402 Baldarrango, Christopher   9 Cherry Hill West HS   15:29.96  66	 
1403 Mukkerjee, Eehit           9 Manalapan HS          15:30.84  67	 
1404 Sanchez, Lawrence          9 Robbinsville HS       15:31.29  67	 
1405 Hinsdale, Noah             9 West Windsor          15:31.74  67	 
1406 Culhane, Jonathan         10 Westfield HS          15:32.01 114	 
1407 Harverson, Jack            9 West Deptford HS      15:32.93  67	 
1408 Winiarski, Arthur         11 Moorestown HS         15:33.15 158	 
1409 Krienen, James            10 Salesianum School     15:33.64 115	 
1410 Thompson, Jake             9 Cedar Creek HS        15:35.32  67	 
1411 Harrison, Nathan          10 Cherry Hill West HS   15:36.91 115	 
1412 Light, Steven              9 Gloucester City HS    15:37.27  67 559	 
1413 Lydic, Lucas               9 Lindenwold HS         15:37.30  67 560	 
1414 Concha, Brandon            9 Hightstown HS         15:37.40  67	 
1415 Dickerson, Amari           9 Winslow Twp HS        15:37.43  67 561	 
1416 Johnson, Cullyn            9 Northern Bur          15:37.59  67	 
1417 Fleming, Rasheer           9 Gloucester City HS    15:37.87  68 562	 
1418 Folkman, Daniel           12 Williamstown HS       15:38.12  68	 
1419 Trotter, Jonathan         11 Northern Bur          15:39.12  31	 
1420 Waynor, Ian               12 Burlington Twp. HS    15:39.13 115	 
1421 Magistrado, Kenneth       12 Williamstown HS       15:39.65  32	 
1422 Huby, Mark                 9 Scotch Plain          15:40.30  68	 
1423 Woods, Kiyoshi            12 Gloucester C          15:40.44  68	 
1424 Panthena, Vinay            9 East Brunswick HS     15:41.35  68	 
1425 Rivell, Joseph            10 Salesianum School     15:41.47 115	 
1426 Wilbur, Robert            10 Howell HS             15:41.75 115	 
1427 Cloke, Conner              9 Maple Shade HS        15:41.76  68	 
1428 Rodriguez, Daniel         11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     15:44.13 158	 
1429 Leibowitz, Jonah           9 Piscataway Twp HS     15:44.18  68	 
1430 Nicholson, Justin         10 Moorestown HS         15:44.19 115	 
1431 Pressley, Reuben          10 Winslow Twp HS        15:44.52 115	 
1432 Larkin, Dillon             9 Red Bank Cat          15:44.65  68	 
1433 Billings, Thomas          10 Gloucester City HS    15:45.06 115 563	 
1434 Furey, Kyle                9 Gloucester C          15:45.77  68	 
1435 Chen, Jeffrey              9 Timber Creek          15:45.96  68	 
1436 Del Virginia, Andrew      10 Toms River East HS    15:46.06 115	 
1437 Palma, Michael            12 Trenton Central HS    15:46.41  32	 
1438 Helmer, Daniel            10 Summit HS             15:46.58 115	 
1439 Han, David                10 East Brunswick HS     15:47.74 116	 
1440 Baberwal, Bhupesh          9 Piscataway Twp HS     15:48.04  69	 
1441 Makres, William           11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     15:48.08 158	 
1442 Porchetta, Joey           12 Robbinsville HS       15:49.03  32	 
1443 Neyra, Brandon             9 Williamstown HS       15:50.32  69	 
1444 Peters, Ronald            10 Cumberland R          15:51.38 116	 
1445 Lewis, Kenneth            11 Burlington C          15:51.64 158 564	 
1446 Painter, Greg             12 Salem County          15:51.99  32	 
1447 Cavalli, Emilio           11 Robbinsville HS       15:54.68 158	 
1448 Walker, Ethan             11 Burlington Twp. HS    15:55.42 158	 
1449 Quintos, Curtis            9 Immaculata HS         15:56.20  69 565	 
1450 Lozhkin, Aaron            11 West Windsor          15:56.27 159	 
1451 Hoban, Rory               11 Salesianum School     15:57.35 159	 
1452 Hammond, Geoff            12 Williamstown HS       15:58.35  32	 
1453 Moore, Anthony            12 Williamstown HS       15:58.91  32	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 28	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1454 Braccilli, Alessio         9 Gloucester C          16:00.12  69	 
1455 Elliot, Logan              9 St. Peter's Prep      16:01.32  69	 
1456 Bowen, Layne               9 Cumberland R          16:01.57  69	 
1457 Deterding, Fred            9 Lindenwold HS         16:02.55  69 566	 
1458 Paco, David                9 Southern Reg          16:03.14  69	 
1459 Melessio, Marco           11 Buena Regional HS     16:03.39 159	 
1460 Carr, Timothy             11 Oakcrest HS           16:04.36 159	 
1461 Protonentis, Logan        11 Toms River East HS    16:04.41 159	 
1462 Iveson, Robert            11 Salem County          16:04.58 159	 
1463 Katowitz, Gabriel          9 Germantown F          16:05.44  69	 
1464 Eichman, Joshua            9 Burlington Twp. HS    16:07.88  69	 
1465 Schnipper, Adam            9 Summit HS             16:09.01  70	 
1466 Raylman, Nicholas         10 Southern Reg          16:09.56 116	 
1467 Fonseca, Ivan              9 Westfield HS          16:10.68  70	 
1468 Chakraborty, Sunit        10 West Windsor          16:10.69 116	 
1469 Blake, Chazz               9 Voorhees HS           16:10.84  70	 
1470 Leyman, Maguire            9 Cumberland R          16:11.00  70	 
1471 Lynch, Daniel             11 St. John Vianney HS   16:11.14 159	 
1472 Buzzetta, Michael          9 St. John Vianney HS   16:11.16  70	 
1473 Sansone, Anthony           9 Cedar Creek HS        16:11.41  70	 
1474 Chen, Kaiwen               9 Germantown F          16:12.04  70	 
1475 Malec, Joseph              9 Washington Twp HS     16:14.05  70	 
1476 Salvato, Andrew            9 Westfield HS          16:15.23  70	 
1477 Vernacchio, Vincent        9 Williamstown HS       16:15.38  70	 
1478 Kowalski, Matthew         12 Moorestown F          16:15.80  32	 
1479 Damato, Jake              12 Southern Reg          16:18.24  32	 
1480 Van Horn, Robert           9 Voorhees HS           16:18.88  71	 
1481 Rader, Caleb               9 Germantown F          16:19.20  71	 
1482 Fairchild, Aidan          10 Moorestown HS         16:19.26 116	 
1483 Graves, Nicolas           10 Timber Creek          16:19.81 116	 
1484 Cushlanis, Nathan         11 Absegami HS           16:23.34 159	 
1485 Kakadia, Kahaan            9 North Brunswick HS    16:24.14  71	 
1486 Kolchinsky, Michael       10 Westfield HS          16:24.43 159	 
1487 Hernandez, Alex           11 Sterling HS           16:24.45 159	 
1488 Jarrett, Aiden            12 St. Augustine Prep    16:25.71 160	 
1489 Daniels, Carl             11 Maple Shade HS        16:26.61 160	 
1490 Lehrfield, Noah            9 Lawrence HS           16:27.15  71	 
1491 Yanginski, Aaron          10 Gloucester C          16:27.64 116	 
1492 Bell, Caleb                9 Pennsville  HS        16:28.12  71 567	 
1493 Kubeck, Luke              10 Howell HS             16:30.06 116	 
1494 McCunney, Colin           11 Robbinsville HS       16:30.24 160	 
1495 Arora, Auras               9 Piscataway Twp HS     16:30.70  71	 
1496 Krumich, Luke              9 Freehold Tow          16:30.76  71	 
1497 Jaskot, William           11 Salesianum School     16:31.16 160	 
1498 Upadhyay, Manav            9 East Brunswick HS     16:33.16  71	 
1499 SanGiacomo, Anthony        9 Westfield HS          16:33.66  71	 
1500 Karakampalle, Mohitanish   9 Robbinsville HS       16:34.98  71	 
1501 Clark, Tim                11 Collingswood HS       16:35.66 160	 
1502 Holman, Nils              10 Summit HS             16:36.07 116	 
1503 Chen, Kong                 9 Moorestown HS         16:37.32  72	 
1504 Reeves, Jaron              9 Gloucester C          16:39.25  72	 
1505 Enriquez, Oscar           12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     16:41.12  32	 
1506 Mujica, Alex              12 Wildwood HS           16:41.72  32	 
1507 Amin, Neel                10 Hightstown HS         16:42.01 116	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 29	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1508 Sanchez, Marcos            9 Riverside HS          16:43.86  72	 
1509 Palmisano, Peter           9 Sterling HS           16:44.53  72	 
1510 Elenis, Georgio           10 Scotch Plain          16:45.57 117	 
1511 Buck, Julian              10 Salem County          16:45.61 117	 
1512 Valle, Auner              11 Hamilton HS West      16:46.37 160	 
1513 Dibsie, Carter            11 Ranney School         16:48.31 160	 
1514 Benedict, Alex             9 Conestoga             16:49.38  72	 
1515 Kaplan, Ian               10 West Windsor          16:49.74 117	 
1516 Narayanan, Jai            10 West Windsor          16:50.32 117	 
1517 Nguyen, Kevin             11 Piscataway Twp HS     16:51.38 160	 
1518 Thomson, Kevin            11 Piscataway Twp HS     16:51.77 160	 
1519 Grant, Ty                  9 Salesianum School     16:51.95  72	 
1520 Sirisky, Jaden            10 Southern Reg          16:52.46 117	 
1521 Plianthos, Joseph         11 Collingswood HS       16:53.70 160	 
1522 Nichols, Darnell          12 Lindenwold HS         16:54.40  33 568	 
1523 Castellano, Sean          10 Immaculata HS         16:55.05 117 569	 
1524 McGhee, Thomas            11 Summit HS             16:55.38 161	 
1525 Gallagher, Joseph         11 Timber Creek          16:56.49 161	 
1526 Conti, Nick                9 Allentown HS          16:56.51  72	 
1527 Moraca, Matthew            9 Northern Bur          16:56.57  72	 
1528 Mignone, Anthony          10 Northern Bur          16:59.34 117	 
1529 Holt, Jacob                9 Cumberland R          16:59.94  72	 
1530 Kartik, Keshav             9 West Windsor          17:00.30  72	 
1531 Arkoulakis, Philip        10 Immaculata HS         17:03.93 117 570	 
1532 Luong, Jimmy              12 Atlantic City HS      17:04.91  33	 
1533 Belcher, Elijah           12 Paul VI HS            17:05.58 161	 
1534 Mancha, Aidan              9 St. Peter's Prep      17:07.74  73	 
1535 Mendez, Elder             12 Lindenwold HS         17:08.53  33	 
1536 Gilbert, Thomas           11 Paul VI HS            17:11.04  33	 
1537 Indelicato, Dhruv          9 Lawrence HS           17:11.30  73	 
1538 Reeves, Dominic           10 Salesianum School     17:12.52 117	 
1539 Baratta, Matt             11 Deptford HS           17:13.60 161	 
1540 You, Mansfield            11 Summit HS             17:14.45 161	 
1541 Barron, Shane             11 Gloucester City HS    17:17.87 161	 
1542 Mestres, Zaviel           11 West Deptford HS      17:18.65 161	 
1543 Arunachalam, Advait        9 North Brunswick HS    17:19.45  73	 
1544 Mir, Muhammad             10 Hamilton HS West      17:20.09 117	 
1545 Volosin, Hunter            9 Collingswood HS       17:21.20  73	 
1546 Pasquale, Michael          9 Williamstown HS       17:28.42  73	 
1547 Wang, Manny                9 Germantown F          17:28.45  73	 
1548 Speer, Michael             9 Summit HS             17:33.64  73	 
1549 Hatt, Nick                 9 West Deptford HS      17:35.24  73	 
1550 Williams, Taron            9 Winslow Twp HS        17:35.40  73	 
1551 Matish, Chase              9 Cumberland R          17:35.54  73	 
1552 Monterrosa, Christian     11 Southern Reg          17:36.12 161	 
1553 Carrigan, Henry           10 Summit HS             17:36.38 118	 
1554 Green, Zion                9 Winslow Twp HS        17:37.10  74	 
1555 Oquendo, Nathaniel        12 Deptford HS           17:37.14  33	 
1556 Nichols, Noah             12 Salesianum School     17:43.78  33	 
1557 Mauger, Michael           12 Williamstown HS       17:47.46  33	 
1558 Le, John                  10 Moorestown HS         17:49.01 118	 
1559 Revuri, Prithvinarayan    10 West Windsor          17:49.84 118	 
1560 Clifford, Cole             9 Deptford HS           17:52.34  74	 
1561 Folkman, Brendan           9 Williamstown HS       18:00.45  74	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 30	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
1562 Kohn, Sean                 9 Notre Dame HS         18:00.81  74	 
1563 Brown, Eion                9 Summit HS             18:03.25  74	 
1564 Scurria, Kevin            11 Hammonton HS          18:05.76 161	 
1565 Oteri, Ben                10 Sterling HS           18:11.44 118	 
1566 Pollard, Matthew           9 Moorestown HS         18:11.66  74	 
1567 Eng, Lucas                10 Summit HS             18:13.05 118	 
1568 Hillyer, Will              9 Howell HS             18:15.06  74	 
1569 Kelty, Owen                9 Middletown North HS   18:19.63  74	 
1570 Santilli, Gregory          9 Sterling HS           18:20.00  74	 
1571 Kidd, Domenic             11 Audubon HS            18:22.48 161	 
1572 Wirt, Thomas              12 Salesianum School     18:22.77  33	 
1573 Kolecki, Tyler            10 Collingswood HS       18:22.99 118	 
1574 Rauscher, Andrew          11 Moorestown F          18:23.07 162	 
1575 Kenney, Sean               9 St. John Vianney HS   18:23.69  74	 
1576 Schneider, Timothy        10 Riverside HS          18:26.97 118	 
1577 Wikersham, Parker          9 Salesianum School     18:35.88  75	 
1578 Reinhard, Hunter           9 Salesianum School     18:35.96  75	 
1579 Adams, Jeremy              9 Southern Reg          18:43.54  75	 
1580 Deems, Alex               12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     18:43.99  33	 
1581 Celambrino, Anthony        9 St. John Vianney HS   18:46.88  75	 
1582 West, Richard              9 Burlington Twp. HS    18:56.78  75	 
1583 Russell, Ethan            11 Immaculata HS         19:00.76 162	 
1584 Stewart, Connor            9 Allentown HS          19:12.61  75	 
1585 Yearicks, Brayden          9 Gloucester C          19:27.50  75	 
1586 Edwards, Leighton          9 Summit HS             19:48.90  75	 
1587 Choe, Justin               9 North Brunswick HS    20:13.83  75	 
1588 Stefanski, Davis           9 Southern Reg          20:30.79  75	 
1589 Neumann, Benjamin         12 Cherry Hill West HS   20:57.17  33	 
1590 Cepeda, Omar               9 Summit HS             21:39.23  76	 
1591 Osciak, Dom               12 Sterling HS           22:45.61  34	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
   1 Cherokee HS                 103    4    9   14   21   55   59   92	 
      Total Time:    51:58.97	 
         Average:    10:23.80	 
   2 Westfield HS                109   11   19   22   26   31   41   65	 
      Total Time:    52:38.36	 
         Average:    10:31.68	 
   3 Salesianum School           145    2    3   37   49   54   63  111	 
      Total Time:    52:08.94	 
         Average:    10:25.79	 
   4 Mainland Regional HS        249    6   25   35   70  113  221  234	 
      Total Time:    53:17.59	 
         Average:    10:39.52	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 31	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
   5 West Windsor Plainsboro S   307   38   46   61   76   86  134  152	 
      Total Time:    54:01.54	 
         Average:    10:48.31	 
   6 North Penn                  318   23   29   50   80  136  201  206	 
      Total Time:    54:00.16	 
         Average:    10:48.04	 
   7 Voorhees HS                 326   32   36   64   85  109  145  150	 
      Total Time:    54:05.13	 
         Average:    10:49.03	 
   8 Freehold Township HS        338    5   20   43  126  144  151  160	 
      Total Time:    53:39.12	 
         Average:    10:43.83	 
   9 Ocean City HS               348   34   42   56   77  139  141  142	 
      Total Time:    54:13.39	 
         Average:    10:50.68	 
  10 Camden Catholic HS          416   12   30   79  121  174  200  296	 
      Total Time:    54:21.09	 
         Average:    10:52.22	 
  11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS    453   13   18  110  116  196  242  323	 
      Total Time:    54:28.28	 
         Average:    10:53.66	 
  12 Summit HS                   491   24   69   96  125  177  191  197	 
      Total Time:    54:55.14	 
         Average:    10:59.03	 
  13 Manalapan HS                534   15   67  130  146  176  180  276	 
      Total Time:    55:04.25	 
         Average:    11:00.85	 
  14 Monroe Twp. HS              565   47   53   93  149  223  310  341	 
      Total Time:    55:20.55	 
         Average:    11:04.11	 
  15 Middletown North HS         570   52   78  122  137  181  198  214	 
      Total Time:    55:22.71	 
         Average:    11:04.55	 
  16 Germantown Friends School   574   44   89   91  106  244  268  405	 
      Total Time:    55:25.23	 
         Average:    11:05.05	 
  17 Clearview Reg. HS           619   28   71  157  159  204  250  369	 
      Total Time:    55:36.92	 
         Average:    11:07.39	 
  18 Gloucester County Institu   625   83  101  118  140  183  297  374	 
      Total Time:    55:36.36	 
         Average:    11:07.28	 
  19 Robbinsville HS             632   62   66   74  155  275  309  383	 
      Total Time:    55:46.76	 
         Average:    11:09.36	 
  20 Washington Twp HS           640   27   81  168  178  186  213  251	 
      Total Time:    55:46.13	 
         Average:    11:09.23	 
  21 Allentown HS                656    1  119  131  187  218  225  230	 
      Total Time:    55:15.43	 
         Average:    11:03.09	 
  22 Southern Regional HS        667   94  112  138  158  165  195  235	 
      Total Time:    55:51.15	 
         Average:    11:10.23	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 32	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
  23 Paul VI HS                  676   75  103  104  107  287  294  336	 
      Total Time:    55:55.86	 
         Average:    11:11.18	 
  24 Delsea Regional HS          763    7  147  154  166  289  299  373	 
      Total Time:    56:04.66	 
         Average:    11:12.94	 
  25 Haddon Township HS          773  108  115  132  175  243  259  278	 
      Total Time:    56:25.06	 
         Average:    11:17.02	 
  26 Northern Burlington Reg.    784   95  105  156  179  249  263  457	 
      Total Time:    56:30.77	 
         Average:    11:18.16	 
  27 Notre Dame HS               836   72  163  185  205  211  228  229	 
      Total Time:    56:47.21	 
         Average:    11:21.45	 
  28 West Deptford HS            847   73  124  148  188  314  394  409	 
      Total Time:    56:55.57	 
         Average:    11:23.12	 
  29 Absegami HS                 869  100  102  216  224  227  237  304	 
      Total Time:    56:52.72	 
         Average:    11:22.55	 
  30 North Brunswick HS          885   97  143  164  240  241  258  288	 
      Total Time:    57:02.37	 
         Average:    11:24.48	 
  31 East Brunswick HS           899  114  127  202  209  247  264  265	 
      Total Time:    57:04.00	 
         Average:    11:24.80	 
  32 Conestoga                   916   68   82  215  220  331  342  372	 
      Total Time:    57:15.05	 
         Average:    11:27.01	 
  33 Howell HS                   922   16   84  222  281  319  339  395	 
      Total Time:    57:16.01	 
         Average:    11:27.21	 
  34 Jackson Memorial HS         969   60   99  261  272  277  302  366	 
      Total Time:    57:36.62	 
         Average:    11:31.33	 
  35 Penn Charter                976   45   51  226  305  349  377  380	 
      Total Time:    57:40.79	 
         Average:    11:32.16	 
  36 Egg Harbor Twp HS          1008    8   87  210  238  465  494  498	 
      Total Time:    57:39.92	 
         Average:    11:31.99	 
  37 Governor Livingston HS     1024   90  171  245  248  270  300  345	 
      Total Time:    57:51.35	 
         Average:    11:34.27	 
  38 Timber Creek Reg. HS       1039   57  184  252  255  291  370  388	 
      Total Time:    57:59.37	 
         Average:    11:35.88	 
  39 Pitman HS                  1063   10  133  219  273  428  495  548	 
      Total Time:    57:57.79	 
         Average:    11:35.56	 
  40 Williamstown HS            1070  123  161  199  266  321  334  358	 
      Total Time:    58:06.37	 
         Average:    11:37.28	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 33	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
  41 Cumberland Regional HS     1086  169  172  189  271  285  293  489	 
      Total Time:    58:12.84	 
         Average:    11:38.57	 
  42 Pleasantville HS           1119   40  192  212  232  443  481	 
      Total Time:    58:31.06	 
         Average:    11:42.22	 
  43 St. Peter's Prep           1154  162  167  170  322  333  389  397	 
      Total Time:    58:37.47	 
         Average:    11:43.50	 
  44 Moorestown HS              1285  129  236  269  303  348  350  364	 
      Total Time:    59:18.37	 
         Average:    11:51.68	 
  45 Elizabeth HS               1302  193  207  279  295  328  411  447	 
      Total Time:    59:24.80	 
         Average:    11:52.96	 
  46 Eastern Reg. HS            1303  153  190  283  325  352  418  425	 
      Total Time:    59:27.21	 
         Average:    11:53.45	 
  47 Cedar Creek HS             1402   98  267  290  337  410  417  442	 
      Total Time:  1:00:05.38	 
         Average:    12:01.08	 
  48 McNair Academic HS         1419   17  307  330  346  419  551	 
      Total Time:  1:00:09.93	 
         Average:    12:01.99	 
  49 Piscataway Twp HS          1432   88  286  308  324  426  439  469	 
      Total Time:  1:00:23.80	 
         Average:    12:04.76	 
  50 Lawrence HS                1473  182  253  306  354  378  450  487	 
      Total Time:  1:00:27.48	 
         Average:    12:05.50	 
  51 Toms River East HS         1477  194  254  315  329  385  402  421	 
      Total Time:  1:00:28.71	 
         Average:    12:05.75	 
  52 Audubon HS                 1485  117  257  313  376  422  464  511	 
      Total Time:  1:00:36.46	 
         Average:    12:07.30	 
  53 Burlington Twp. HS         1507  120  327  340  353  367  371  427	 
      Total Time:  1:00:38.64	 
         Average:    12:07.73	 
  54 Oakcrest HS                1518   33  343  362  387  393  431  449	 
      Total Time:  1:00:50.09	 
         Average:    12:10.02	 
  55 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury   1598   58  318  338  365  519  523  534	 
      Total Time:  1:01:47.68	 
         Average:    12:21.54	 
  56 Immaculata HS              1668   48  203  379  473  565  569  570	 
      Total Time:  1:04:07.64	 
         Average:    12:49.53	 
  57 Seneca  HS                 1699  217  233  382  399  468  470  476	 
      Total Time:  1:01:55.33	 
         Average:    12:23.07	 
  58 Barnegat Township HS       1712  274  292  360  390  396  403  407	 
      Total Time:  1:01:55.75	 
         Average:    12:23.15	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 34	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
  59 Hammonton HS               1781  284  344  363  392  398  423  435	 
      Total Time:  1:02:18.26	 
         Average:    12:27.66	 
  60 Edison HS                  1809  280  351  386  391  401  501  509	 
      Total Time:  1:02:29.30	 
         Average:    12:29.86	 
  61 Pennsville  HS             1842   39  361  462  463  517  567	 
      Total Time:  1:03:31.60	 
         Average:    12:42.32	 
  62 Holy Spirit HS             1848  320  347  359  406  416  420  482	 
      Total Time:  1:02:45.57	 
         Average:    12:33.12	 
  63 St. Augustine Prep         1871  239  246  441  454  491  496  512	 
      Total Time:  1:03:18.22	 
         Average:    12:39.65	 
  64 Millville HS               1880  260  262  400  455  503  530  544	 
      Total Time:  1:03:21.06	 
         Average:    12:40.22	 
  65 Deptford HS                1887  173  335  413  444  522  550  552	 
      Total Time:  1:03:38.50	 
         Average:    12:43.70	 
  66 Winslow Twp HS             1920  282  301  355  461  521  558  561	 
      Total Time:  1:03:46.17	 
         Average:    12:45.24	 
  67 Atlantic County Tech       1923  231  316  434  445  497  502  507	 
      Total Time:  1:03:40.85	 
         Average:    12:44.17	 
  68 Maple Shade HS             1929  312  326  368  438  485  486  526	 
      Total Time:  1:03:35.24	 
         Average:    12:43.05	 
  69 Buena Regional HS          1956  256  356  412  460  472  478  513	 
      Total Time:  1:03:41.29	 
         Average:    12:44.26	 
  70 St. John Vianney HS        1967  128  437  451  467  484  490  556	 
      Total Time:  1:04:07.81	 
         Average:    12:49.57	 
  71 Rancocas Valley Reg HS     2084  317  384  424  466  493  505  528	 
      Total Time:  1:04:37.14	 
         Average:    12:55.43	 
  72 Gloucester City HS         2095  208  332  471  525  559  562  563	 
      Total Time:  1:06:48.25	 
         Average:    13:21.65	 
  73 Hightstown HS              2097  135  456  483  492  531  532  546	 
      Total Time:  1:05:33.07	 
         Average:    13:06.62	 
  74 Cherry Hill West HS        2120  311  375  440  474  520  543  553	 
      Total Time:  1:05:08.03	 
         Average:    13:01.61	 
  75 Moorestown Friends School  2147  298  404  446  499  500  527  533	 
      Total Time:  1:05:17.68	 
         Average:    13:03.54	 
  76 Collingswood HS            2213  357  381  452  508  515  554  555	 
      Total Time:  1:05:51.85	 
         Average:    13:10.37	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:25 AM  9/10/2018  Page 35	 
 	Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018	 
 	The Running Companies of South Jersey	 
 	Cherokee HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior	 
  77 Hamilton HS West           2255  429  432  448  458  488  535  539	 
      Total Time:  1:05:53.08	 
         Average:    13:10.62	 
  78 Atlantic City HS           2259  415  430  433  475  506  516  536	 
      Total Time:  1:05:58.52	 
         Average:    13:11.71	 
  79 Sterling HS                2379  414  453  480  514  518  524  538	 
      Total Time:  1:07:11.32	 
         Average:    13:26.27	 
  80 Salem County Vo-Tech       2491  408  504  510  529  540  541  549	 
      Total Time:  1:08:52.01	 
         Average:    13:46.41	 
  81 Lindenwold HS              2544  436  459  542  547  560  566  568	 
      Total Time:  1:11:31.42	 
         Average:    14:18.29	 
  82 Burlington Co. Tech - Med  2595  477  479  537  545  557  564	 
      Total Time:  1:11:19.37	 
         Average:    14:15.88	 
Advertisements