9/7– Cherokee Challenge Soph Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/7/2019                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    22  Murray, Andie               10  Allentown HS                 11:46.53       
    2  1197  Cota, Lara                  10  Summit HS                    12:00.12       
    3   375  Marcelis, Annika            10  Germantown Friends School    12:06.41       
    4  1304  McCloskey, Carolina         10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:20.85       
    5  1305  Miller, Jennifer            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:21.43       
    6   886  Lobrow, Victoria            10  Old Bridge HS                12:30.20       
    7  1069  Crona, Gabby                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:33.68       
    8  1116  Short, Rachel               10  Southern Regional HS         12:35.06       
    9  1005  Dimitri, Elena              10  Red Bank Catholic HS         12:37.19       
   10  1002  DeFilippis, Kate            10  Red Bank Catholic HS         12:43.44       
   11  1105  Horton, Olivia              10  Southern Regional HS         12:45.69       
   12   643  Turner, Alyssa              10  Mainland Regional HS         12:46.26       
   13   104  Winterbottom, Megan         10  Cedar Creek HS               12:46.27       
   14   295  Kenselaar, Lauren           10  Eastern Regional HS          12:47.74       
   15   634  Hodgens, Savannah           10  Mainland Regional HS         12:51.48       
   16   159  Coller, Grace               10  Cinnaminson HS               12:56.36       
   17   233  Warkentine, Ella            10  Conestoga                    12:56.66       
   18   562  Daly, Ruthi                 10  Howell HS                    12:57.10       
   19   125  Clifford, Nicole            10  Cherokee HS                  12:57.69       
   20   223  Ryle, Molly                 10  Conestoga                    12:58.05       
   21  1297  Siner, Hope                 10  West Deptford HS             12:59.23       
   22    62  Sarno, Lillian              10  Barnegat Township HS         13:00.02       
   23   705  Zabriskie, Erin             10  Middletown North HS          13:00.16       
   24  1039  Cohen, Hailey               10  Robbinsville HS              13:01.69       
   25   600  Guetzov, Rebecca            10  Kinnelon HS                  13:02.82       
   26  1238  O'Leary, Victoria           10  Toms River East HS           13:03.48       
   27   919  Crozier, Kayleigh           10  Pennsbury                    13:04.43       
   28   638  Malone, Lily                10  Mainland Regional HS         13:06.11       
   29  1060  Strand, Aubrey              10  Robbinsville HS              13:11.39       
   30   520  Titus, Brianna               9  Hightstown HS                13:12.24       
   31  1249  Eglin, Alexa                10  Toms River North HS          13:14.90       
   32  1316  Gezahagne, Etsub            10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:19.10       
   33  1074  Hahn, Lauren                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:19.43       
   34   676  Campisciano, Claudia        10  Merion Mercy Academy         13:23.26       
   35   234  Whitaker, Kallie            10  Conestoga                    13:27.32       
   36  1093  Kennedy, Guinevere          10  South Amboy HS               13:27.45       
   37  1056  Ryazanova, Stephanie        10  Robbinsville HS              13:28.32       
   38   922  Gardner, Avery              10  Pennsbury                    13:28.83       
   39   532  Joshi, Preeta               10  Hillsborough HS              13:31.17       
   40   462  Shemeley, Regan             10  Haddon Township HS           13:31.97       
   41  1232  Marinero, Vanessa           10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:33.18       
   42    33  Fox, Megan                  10  Atlantic City HS             13:34.36       
   43   427  Wang, Cady                  10  Governor Livingston HS       13:35.89       
   44  1210  Luo, Jessica                10  Summit HS                    13:37.40       
   45   553  Townsend, Pele              10  Hillsborough HS              13:38.02       
   46   711  Craig, Bryanna              10  Millville HS                 13:41.46       
   47   568  Gugliotta, Laura            10  Howell HS                    13:41.50       
   48   851  Grimley, Kailey             10  Ocean City HS                13:42.53       
   49  1112  Michaels, Vivian            10  Southern Regional HS         13:43.25       
   50   193  Blagden, Karis              10  Conestoga                    13:43.95       
   51   460  Marshall, Kaelin            10  Haddon Township HS           13:44.41       
   52   706  Blough, Cassidy             10  Millville HS                 13:46.92       
   53   368  Hayes, Meara                10  Ewing HS                     13:50.88       
   54   910  Ceccanecchio, Nina          10  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    13:52.61       
   55   912  Marks, Samantha             10  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    13:53.61       
   56  1327  Sood, Manya                 10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:53.90       
   57  1351  Campbell, Victoria          10  Winslow Twp HS               13:57.70       
   58   552  Stahl, Sophia               10  Hillsborough HS              13:58.48       
   59   703  Siemer, Kaleigh             10  Middletown North HS          13:58.95       
   60   457  Knorr, Georgia              10  Haddon Township HS           14:00.20       
   61   498  Stein, Bella                10  Harriton                     14:03.87       
   62   649  Kyvelos, Emma               10  Manalapan HS                 14:04.17       
   63   998  Newman, Brittany            10  Ranney School                14:04.34       
   64   920  Flax, Julia                 10  Pennsbury                    14:07.43       
   65  1114  Perry, Sarah                10  Southern Regional HS         14:10.78       
   66   152  Faucett, Megan              10  Cherry Hill West HS          14:12.70       
   67   803  Glaser, Ava                 10  New Providence HS            14:13.79       
   68   470  Pfluger, Kylie              10  Hammonton HS                 14:15.75       
   69   543  McArthur, Megan             10  Hillsborough HS              14:16.76       
   70   932  Middleton, Lauren           10  Pennsbury                    14:17.42       
   71   654  Sevilla, Jamison            10  Manalapan HS                 14:17.82       
   72   931  Mancini, Marcella            9  Pennsbury                    14:18.77       
   73   798  Boyle, Sabrina              10  New Providence HS            14:20.92       
   74   227  Sudall, Alaina              10  Conestoga                    14:24.55       
   75   728  Enes, Taylor                10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:25.10       
   76  1040  Daniels, Ava                10  Robbinsville HS              14:25.92       
   77    63  Savoy, Bianca               10  Barnegat Township HS         14:26.11       
   78   604  Roberts, Jacqueline         10  Kinnelon HS                  14:26.85       
   79  1050  Light, Sarah                10  Robbinsville HS              14:27.46       
   80   840  Tunney, Abigail             10  Oakcrest HS                  14:29.45       
   81   854  Halbruner, Maggie           10  Ocean City HS                14:30.33       
   82   609  Kuwar, Sara                 10  Lawrence HS                  14:30.67       
   83   320  Rice, Kaitlyn               10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:32.73       
   84   404  Monahon, Mia                10  Gloucester County Institu    14:33.00       
   85   560  Cerreta, Faith              10  Howell HS                    14:34.53       
   86   501  Tassone, Julia              10  Harriton                     14:35.10       
   87  1075  Kladova, Alyona             10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:36.06       
   88   556  DeJean, Vanessa             10  Holy Spirit HS               14:36.95       
   89   161  Dolan, Erin                 10  Cinnaminson HS               14:37.25       
   90   594  Newton, Lara                10  Jackson Liberty HS           14:37.74       
   91   405  Ohara, Courtney             10  Gloucester County Institu    14:39.18       
   92   761  Vogel, Heidi                10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:39.72       
   93   692  Fuget, Victoria             10  Middletown North HS          14:40.12       
   94   891  Roddy, Brianna              10  Old Bridge HS                14:40.84       
   95     8  Manansala, Alyssa           10  Absegami HS                  14:41.87       
   96   937  Cheney, Jessica             10  Pinelands Regional HS        14:44.20       
   97    89  Wang, Vicki                 10  Camden Catholic HS           14:45.06       
   98  1108  Martinez, Alison            10  Southern Regional HS         14:45.16       
   99  1229  Cantero, Mariana            10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:46.23       
  100  1154  Leone, Laney                10  St. John Vianney HS          14:46.36       
  101  1239  Pallen, Olivia              10  Toms River East HS           14:47.53       
  102   237  Campo, Ally                 10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:47.82       
  103  1107  Hurle, Marissa              10  Southern Regional HS         14:53.84       
  104   150  Davidson, Sarah             10  Cherry Hill West HS          14:56.96       
  105    81  Austin, Claudia             10  Burlington Twp. HS           15:00.33       
  106   968  Satnowski, Emily            10  Piscataway Twp HS            15:00.67       
  107   989  Lawrence, Morgan            11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:00.77       
  108  1077  Sullivan, Brenna            10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:01.41       
  109  1053  Ravi, Jyotsna               10  Robbinsville HS              15:02.48       
  110   682  Gusikoff, Zoe               10  Merion Mercy Academy         15:03.12       
  111   400  Eobbi, Trinity              10  Gloucester County Institu    15:03.35       
  112  1115  Reck, Samantha              10  Southern Regional HS         15:04.20       
  113   179  Switzer, Mira               10  Clearview Reg. HS            15:04.24       
  114   732  Kaur, Arshleen              10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:04.56       
  115   461  Sennhenn, Ellie             10  Haddon Township HS           15:06.73       
  116   730  Iyer, Swathi                10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:06.77       
  117   101  Neals, Payge                10  Cedar Creek HS               15:07.51       
  118  1230  Elson, Lauren               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:07.81       
  119   879  Weber, Emma                 10  Ocean City HS                15:08.16       
  120   699  Pedersen, Kaitlyn           10  Middletown North HS          15:08.21       
  121  1337  Troiano, Ava                10  Wildwood HS                  15:08.77       
  122   406  Reber, Logan                10  Gloucester County Institu    15:08.85       
  123    92  Catalina, Olivia            10  Cedar Creek HS               15:08.93       
  124   495  Massip, Clara               10  Harriton                     15:09.81       
  125  1066  Calabrese, Ruby             10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:09.89       
  126   630  Stiefal, Hallie             10  Lower Cape May Regional H    15:12.79       
  127   511  Meidof, Jessica              9  Hightstown HS                15:14.64       
  128   488  Karten, Julia               10  Harriton                     15:15.54       
  129  1267  Fanelli, Isabella           10  Triton Regional HS           15:17.11       
  130   441  Eiter, Stella               10  Haddon Heights HS            15:18.14       
  131   165  Nelson, Luci                10  Cinnaminson HS               15:19.25       
  132   536  Kotharu, Keerthana          10  Hillsborough HS              15:21.34       
  133   990  McArthur, Jordyn            10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:24.04       
  134   360  Ramos, Magdalene            10  Elizabeth HS                 15:25.59       
  135   947  Broggi, Alexis              10  Piscataway Twp HS            15:26.02       
  136   369  McCloskey, Makayla          10  Ewing HS                     15:26.82       
  137   929  Kruczkowski, Gabrielle      10  Pennsbury                    15:27.51       
  138   738  Mistry, Kunjal              10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:31.04       
  139    96  Keough, Samantha            10  Cedar Creek HS               15:31.46       
  140   372  Hammarhead, Sadie           10  Germantown Friends School    15:31.57       
  141    50  Brook, Kathryn              10  Audubon HS                   15:32.96       
  142   740  Nawracaj, Caroline          10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:33.51       
  143    65  Barger, Emma                10  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:34.12       
  144  1314  Faisal, Maryam              10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    15:37.79       
  145    45  Rufino, Annete              10  Atlantic City HS             15:41.60       
  146   776  Eagles, Kaitlyn             10  Moorestown HS                15:43.93       
  147    21  Martinez, Laila             10  Allentown HS                 15:45.17       
  148    88  Shannon, Emma               10  Camden Catholic HS           15:45.64       
  149   651  Lonseth, Samantha           10  Manalapan HS                 15:45.87       
  150   573  McCarthy, Jordan            10  Howell HS                    15:45.87       
  151   318  Martinouch, Olivia          10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:46.42       
  152   574  Milnes, Mia                 10  Howell HS                    15:49.51       
  153  1194  Babcock, Berlin             10  Summit HS                    15:49.95       
  154    76  Jacobs, Karley              10  Buena Regional HS            15:50.84       
  155  1195  Burgdorff, Victoria         10  Summit HS                    15:51.05       
  156   593  Holder, Keira               10  Jackson Liberty HS           15:51.35       
  157  1201  Feeney, Anya                10  Summit HS                    15:51.84       
  158  1240  Rosario, Gabriella          10  Toms River East HS           15:52.26       
  159   743  Patel, Anu                  10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:53.96       
  160  1090  Weir, Ali                   10  Seneca  HS                   15:57.99       
  161   567  Gioioso, Lauren             10  Howell HS                    15:58.70       
  162   618  Wiehe, Kiki                 10  Lawrence HS                  15:59.55       
  163   746  Patel, Shyla                10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:01.86       
  164   178  Schwartz, Joey              10  Clearview Reg. HS            16:03.58       
  165  1301  Jangam, Tanika              10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:08.52       
  166  1234  Thompson, Allynson          10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         16:12.43       
  167   619  Arevalo, Julia              10  Lindenwold HS                16:13.51       
  168   869  Raymond, Alexa              10  Ocean City HS                16:14.43       
  169  1009  Jensen, Sophia              10  Red Bank Catholic HS         16:14.96       
  170   449  Rink, Olivia                10  Haddon Heights HS            16:15.13       
  171  1059  Steele, Amanda              10  Robbinsville HS              16:15.59       
  172    20  LaFisca, Skyler             10  Allentown HS                 16:15.70       
  173   419  Kang, Danielle              10  Governor Livingston HS       16:19.03       
  174   187  Verdone, Isabella           10  Collingswood HS              16:19.28       
  175  1181  Benjamin, Danye             10  Sterling HS                  16:19.39       
  176   486  Heifetz, Mary               10  Harriton                     16:22.16       
  177   336  Ching, Mya                  10  Elizabeth HS                 16:22.68       
  178   915  Kusek, Charlotte            10  Overbrook HS                 16:23.99       
  179   105  Zabelski, Ava               10  Cedar Creek HS               16:26.98       
  180  1052  Pillay, Anushka             10  Robbinsville HS              16:27.25       
  181    93  Flanagan, Sarah             10  Cedar Creek HS               16:27.28       
  182  1071  Dasi, Lila                  10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:27.78       
  183   129  Gaharwar, Nisa              10  Cherokee HS                  16:28.04       
  184   806  Nadar, Kaneesha             10  New Providence HS            16:29.86       
  185   624  Bonner, Shea                11  Lower Cape May Regional H    16:30.34       
  186   913  Marsico, Siena              10  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    16:31.49       
  187   395  Barrett, Kayla              10  Gloucester County Institu    16:31.64       
  188  1073  Gillen, Trish               10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:32.32       
  189   749  Seshadri, Siya              10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:33.40       
  190   731  Joshi, Jiya                 10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:34.55       
  191   595  Shephard, Katie             10  Jackson Liberty HS           16:38.05       
  192   893  Schiano, Giuliana            9  Old Bridge HS                16:39.20       
  193  1320  Katiyar, Aditi               9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    16:41.10       
  194   442  Falasca, Olivia             10  Haddon Heights HS            16:41.43       
  195   313  Rivella, Jenna              10  Edison HS                    16:45.01       
  196   389  Bartley, Destiny            10  Gloucester City HS           16:50.25       
  197   687  Steinmetz, Julianna         10  Merion Mercy Academy         16:50.95       
  198   608  Claros, Liz                 10  Lawrence HS                  16:51.68       
  199   526  Carr, Raia                  10  Hillsborough HS              16:51.99       
  200  1345  Jackson, Jaelise            10  Williamstown HS              16:53.25       
  201   971  Sy, Megan                   10  Piscataway Twp HS            16:53.87       
  202   366  Campbell, Julia             10  Ewing HS                     16:55.69       
  203   253  Law, Fiona                  10  Delran HS                    16:59.08       
  204  1041  Davidoff, Alexa             10  Robbinsville HS              17:00.74       
  205   723  Agaram, Nivriti             10  Monroe Twp. HS               17:04.42       
  206  1080  Barton, Jennifer            10  Seneca  HS                   17:05.53       
  207  1012  McAnally, Kristina          10  Red Bank Catholic HS         17:07.46       
  208   935  Raccagno, Raeanne           10  Pennsbury                    17:07.56       
  209   721  Zegal, Noelle               10  Millville HS                 17:08.48       
  210  1192  Riley, Leah                 10  Sterling HS                  17:10.39       
  211   790  Keegan, O'Neal              10  Moorestown HS                17:16.10       
  212   833  Park, Hannah                10  Notre Dame HS                17:20.54       
  213  1193  Ways, Dayna                 10  Sterling HS                  17:31.64       
  214   868  Plousis, Abigail            10  Ocean City HS                17:35.03       
  215  1152  Gapangada, Arianna          10  St. John Vianney HS          17:35.65       
  216   301  Morales, Arianna            10  Eastern Regional HS          17:35.99       
  217  1243  Wagner, Rachel              10  Toms River East HS           17:42.20       
  218   212  Lee, Ruhri                  10  Conestoga                    17:42.75       
  219   626  Mendo, Julianna             10  Lower Cape May Regional H    17:45.84       
  220  1273  Seefeldt, Lake              10  Triton Regional HS           17:49.77       
  221    34  Haider, Arianna             10  Atlantic City HS             18:06.03       
  222   621  Panduro, Esperanza          10  Lindenwold HS                18:09.09       
  223    31  Chen, Jenna                 10  Atlantic City HS             18:11.72       
  224    97  LaTouche, Gische            10  Cedar Creek HS               18:11.93       
  225   727  Dhillon, Shreya             10  Monroe Twp. HS               18:14.69       
  226  1196  Caffrey, Mary               10  Summit HS                    18:14.93       
  227   824  Flemm, Isabelle             10  Notre Dame HS                18:38.29       
  228   365  Bayne, Danielle             10  Ewing HS                     18:47.81       
  229   452  Stanton, Carrie             10  Haddon Heights HS            19:03.23       
  230   373  Hanson, Alexa               10  Germantown Friends School    19:05.92       
  231   791  Kerrihard, Sydney           10  Moorestown HS                19:12.03       
  232   944  Adkinson, Asia              10  Piscataway Twp HS            19:19.09       
  233  1258  Mauro, Angelina             10  Toms River North HS          19:24.27       
  234   312  Osiadacz, Christina         11  Edison HS                    19:29.64       
  235    98  Lugaro, Amy                 10  Cedar Creek HS               19:40.72       
  236  1024  Dill, Taylor                10  Riverside HS                 19:44.54       
  237   599  Cruz, Gabriela              10  Kinnelon HS                  19:55.69       
  238   254  Levan, Abby                 10  Delran HS                    20:03.46       
  239    48  Tran, Lisa                  10  Atlantic City HS             20:16.72       
  240   409  Sheppleman, Heidi           10  Gloucester County Institu    20:28.31       
  241   623  Villanueva, Diana           10  Lindenwold HS                20:28.41       
  242   230  Thompson, Lily              10  Conestoga                    20:34.99       
  243   681  Friend, Bridget             10  Merion Mercy Academy         20:39.53       
  244   256  Moore, Allison              10  Delran HS                    20:45.69       
  245   605  Waalberg, Emily             10  Kinnelon HS                  20:52.16       
  246    43  Rosenberg, Sage             10  Atlantic City HS             21:49.83       
  247   349  Londono, Valerie            10  Elizabeth HS                 21:54.69       
  248  1100  Fisher, Olivia              10  Southern Regional HS         22:08.25       
  249  1329  Venkatakrishnan, Arthi      10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    22:22.84       
  250    32  Elmarsi, Jeannine           10  Atlantic City HS             22:55.77       
  251    37  Nguyen, Cindy               10  Atlantic City HS             23:14.48       
  252    39  Osoria, Celine              10  Atlantic City HS             23:23.09       
  253  1098  Coon, Caryn                 10  Southern Regional HS         27:12.00