9/7– Cherokee Challenge Soph Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/7/2019                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3335  Chen, Jeffrey               10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:03.67       
    2  3268  Tavaglione, Jack            10  Voorhees HS                  10:05.09       
    3  2252  Cassidy, Rowan              10  Manalapan HS                 10:12.24       
    4  2592  Ritti, Owen                 10  Ocean City HS                10:12.76       
    5  2791  Banko, Ryan                 10  Salesianum School            10:16.74       
    6  3349  Makker, Nikhil              10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:17.69       
    7  1795  Littlehales, Andrew         10  Delsea Regional HS           10:19.48       
    8  1707  Welgosh, Raymond            10  Conestoga                    10:20.42       
    9  2517  Zanck, Gavin                10  North Penn                   10:20.48       
   10  2032  Overbeck, Luke              10  Haddon Township HS           10:22.25       
   11  2344  Kinch, Connor               10  Middletown North HS          10:22.29       
   12  2666  Napoli, John                10  Piscataway Twp HS            10:25.32       
   13  1692  Pena, Vicente               10  Conestoga                    10:27.82       
   14  3336  Chheda, Aayush              10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:30.32       
   15  2783  Schreyer, Ryan              10  Robbinsville HS              10:33.77       
   16  3330  Agrawal, Anish              10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:38.43       
   17  2228  Hinker, Zeb                 10  Lower Cape May Regional H    10:39.87       
   18  3291  Cobb, Jacob                 10  West Deptford HS             10:39.88       
   19  2015  Bergmann, Ethan             10  Haddon Township HS           10:47.20       
   20  1389  Estevez, Ayden              10  Allentown HS                 10:48.31       
   21  2696  Faigal, Andre               10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       10:49.57       
   22  2812  Filliben, Matthew           10  Salesianum School            10:49.69       
   23  3250  Deacon, Matthew             10  Voorhees HS                  10:50.84       
   24  2245  Wineland, Linden            10  Mainland Regional HS         10:50.90       
   25  3325  Srivastava, Shaurya         10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:51.38       
   26  3324  Sauer, Mark                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:53.05       
   27  1356  Curry, Von                  10  Abington Friends             10:53.31       
   28  2064  Perlstein, Leo              10  Harriton                     10:53.38       
   29  3434  Stock, Charles              10  Westfield HS                 10:54.06       
   30  2689  Marable, Irvin              10  Pleasantville HS             10:54.87       
   31  3173  Robertson, Teddy            10  Summit HS                    11:00.41       
   32  2375  Carella, Joseph             10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:01.09       
   33  1686  Nastasi, Nicholas           10  Conestoga                    11:02.90       
   34  1580  Gazzara, Dominic            10  Cherokee HS                  11:06.55       
   35  1938  Montalto-Summers, Thomas    10  Gloucester County Institu    11:07.09       
   36  2573  Collins, Nigel              10  Ocean City HS                11:08.29       
   37  2276  Olesky, Ryan                10  Maple Shade HS               11:10.86       
   38  3065  Galinus, Nicholas           10  St. Augustine Prep           11:11.24       
   39  2195  Hur, Ryan                   10  Kinnelon HS                  11:13.30       
   40  1408  Samuels, Hunter             10  Allentown HS                 11:13.51       
   41  3388  Hacker, Benjamin            10  Westfield HS                 11:13.73       
   42  3248  Beard, Christian            10  Voorhees HS                  11:13.89       
   43  2940  Albarran, Rafael            10  South Amboy HS               11:14.53       
   44  1999  Kittles, Leonardus          10  Haddon Heights HS            11:14.66       
   45  2499  Hellmann, Joshua            10  North Penn                   11:17.99       
   46  3217  Hemmes, Tyler               10  Toms River East HS           11:19.11       
   47  2882  Toy, Michael                10  Salesianum School            11:19.72       
   48  3224  Miller, Caeden              10  Toms River East HS           11:22.49       
   49  1972  Marinko, Christopher        10  Governor Livingston HS       11:23.53       
   50  1450  Wells, Tyler                10  Audubon HS                   11:23.57       
   51  1504  Moore, Christian            10  Camden Catholic HS           11:25.22       
   52  2270  Hastings, Murphy            10  Maple Shade HS               11:25.55       
   53  3327  Vincent, Adrien             10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:27.12       
   54  2173  McDevitt, Shane             10  Jackson Memorial HS          11:27.31       
   55  3005  Reese, Baylor               10  Southern Regional HS         11:29.38       
   56  2183  Carroll, Braeden            10  Kinnelon HS                  11:29.52       
   57  1575  Crozier, Jameson            10  Cherokee HS                  11:30.57       
   58  2071  Short, Owen                 10  Harriton                     11:31.30       
   59  2811  Fielding, Joseph            10  Salesianum School            11:31.89       
   60  2617  Cruz, Mike                  12  Paul VI HS                   11:31.90       
   61  1364  Zapf, Dexter                10  Abington Friends             11:32.25       
   62  1456  Faust, Anthony              10  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:32.59       
   63  2200  Mougalian, Evan             10  Kinnelon HS                  11:33.44       
   64  1789  Cronk, Brett                10  Delsea Regional HS           11:33.80       
   65  1973  McGrath, Brian              10  Governor Livingston HS       11:34.99       
   66  2468  Gokhale, Sachin             10  North Brunswick HS           11:36.70       
   67  3199  Mylan, Cole                 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:38.52       
   68  1453  Carney, Ryan                10  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:41.53       
   69  1523  Culleny, Dalton             10  Cedar Creek HS               11:41.63       
   70  3362  Vishwanadhula, Virat Dev    10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:42.55       
   71  2376  Chitturi, Vamsi             10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:42.71       
   72  2212  McDermott, Cullen           10  Lawrence HS                  11:43.36       
   73  2105  Taggart, Diego              10  Holy Spirit HS               11:43.72       
   74  3289  Abdmessih, Daniel           10  West Deptford HS             11:43.98       
   75  3264  Newell, John                10  Voorhees HS                  11:44.72       
   76  2391  Patel, Ansh                 10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:44.74       
   77  2007  Rehn, Zachary               10  Haddon Heights HS            11:44.99       
   78  3340  Ferrer, Jacob               10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:45.44       
   79  1594  Natoli, Joseph              10  Cherokee HS                  11:45.68       
   80  1667  Donahue, Jack               10  Conestoga                    11:45.78       
   81  1386  Byrnes, Eli                 10  Allentown HS                 11:45.83       
   82  1596  Popler, Bradley             10  Cherokee HS                  11:46.02       
   83  2117  Lindon, Kyle                10  Howell HS                    11:46.12       
   84  2229  Jackson, Elijah             11  Lower Cape May Regional H    11:46.26       
   85  2367  Zerra, Andrew               10  Millville HS                 11:47.37       
   86  1431  Hasher, Christopher         10  Atlantic County Tech         11:48.12       
   87  3311  Fisher, Alexander           10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:48.74       
   88  2906  Jiras, Ben                  10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:48.80       
   89  2053  Challisery, Joseph          10  Harriton                     11:50.78       
   90  1822  Ferrell, Justin             10  Edison HS                    11:51.45       
   91  2918  Sullivan, James             10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:52.02       
   92  3178  Semsel, Andrew              10  Summit HS                    11:52.05       
   93  3159  Jarzebowski, Tadhg          10  Summit HS                    11:52.30       
   94  2575  Daly, Aodhan                10  Ocean City HS                11:52.58       
   95  3478  Stasium, Conlon             10  Williamstown HS              11:56.43       
   96  2942  Jamolawicz, Joseph          10  South Amboy HS               11:56.50       
   97  1868  Herrera, Fabian             10  Elizabeth HS                 11:56.94       
   98  2061  Lester, Owen                10  Harriton                     11:57.46       
   99  1679  Luthra, Abhijay             10  Conestoga                    11:58.16       
  100  1752  Guarino, Anthony            10  Delran HS                    11:58.45       
  101  3307  Chen, Hubert                10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:59.42       
  102  3312  Gobo, Christian             10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:59.69       
  103  2567  Rowley, Ethan               10  Oakcrest HS                  12:00.72       
  104  1935  Hallam, Logan               10  Gloucester County Institu    12:02.42       
  105  2125  Murin, Aidan                10  Howell HS                    12:02.63       
  106  3417  Percival, Jack              10  Westfield HS                 12:02.71       
  107  2008  Rosenheim, Ian              10  Haddon Heights HS            12:03.37       
  108  1586  Hatch, Lucas                10  Cherokee HS                  12:03.41       
  109  2879  Sutton, Jack                10  Salesianum School            12:04.81       
  110  2990  McKenna, Daniel             10  Southern Regional HS         12:05.54       
  111  1439  Gilmore, Clifford           10  Audubon HS                   12:05.71       
  112  1625  Henry, Lucas                10  Clearview Reg. HS            12:05.85       
  113  1447  Myers, Aaryn                10  Audubon HS                   12:06.92       
  114  1909  Rader, Caleb                10  Germantown Friends School    12:07.51       
  115  2926  Dunn, Elijah                10  Seneca  HS                   12:07.71       
  116  2987  Lum, Gavin                  10  Southern Regional HS         12:09.69       
  117  2948  Bates, Gavin                10  Southern Regional HS         12:10.98       
  118  2111  Del Bene, Dominick          10  Howell HS                    12:11.10       
  119  2979  Keyes, Mikey                10  Southern Regional HS         12:11.63       
  120  2974  Harrison, Jake              10  Southern Regional HS         12:12.30       
  121  3153  Gingeleskie, Joey           10  Summit HS                    12:12.69       
  122  2712  Pratt, Alex                 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:13.03       
  123  1519  Cartwright, Justin          10  Cedar Creek HS               12:14.18       
  124  3211  Devrous, Nathaniel          10  Toms River East HS           12:14.59       
  125  1401  Markovich, Stephen          10  Allentown HS                 12:16.10       
  126  2536  Kuran, Benjamin             10  Notre Dame HS                12:16.55       
  127  1930  Addeo, Joseph               10  Gloucester County Institu    12:16.55       
  128  2225  Combs, Jesse                11  Lower Cape May Regional H    12:16.85       
  129  1744  Brewer, Isaiah              10  Delran HS                    12:17.56       
  130  2354  Rivera, Jorge               10  Middletown North HS          12:17.70       
  131  2444  Winkler, Daniel             10  Moorestown HS                12:19.50       
  132  1945  Wyllie, Derek               10  Gloucester County Institu    12:21.38       
  133  2390  Pandolfi, Dean              10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:21.91       
  134  1467  Strouse, Zachary            10  Buena Regional HS            12:22.38       
  135  1425  Storr, Charles              10  Atlantic City HS             12:23.69       
  136  3471  Monahan, Aaron              10  Williamstown HS              12:25.52       
  137  3221  MacIver, Christopher        10  Toms River East HS           12:26.40       
  138  1816  Shinkle, Andrew             10  Eastern Regional HS          12:26.55       
  139  3225  Raimondi, Jake              10  Toms River East HS           12:29.25       
  140  2598  Wagner, Reece               10  Ocean City HS                12:29.84       
  141  2374  Cardile, Matt               10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:30.37       
  142  1806  Schilling, John             10  Deptford HS                  12:30.56       
  143  2136  Weidenbaum, Jake            10  Howell HS                    12:30.79       
  144  2426  Legath, Jack                10  Moorestown HS                12:32.28       
  145  2558  Hermoso, Paolo Antonio      10  Oakcrest HS                  12:32.54       
  146  2477  Scaturro, John              10  North Brunswick HS           12:33.68       
  147  1937  Marshall, Jackson           10  Gloucester County Institu    12:33.89       
  148  2421  Johnston, James             10  Moorestown HS                12:34.30       
  149  2732  Lehan, Jack                 10  Raritan HS                   12:34.38       
  150  2233  Blanchet, Vaughn            10  Mainland Regional HS         12:34.58       
  151  2709  McGowan, Shane              10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:34.88       
  152  3180  Speer, Michael              10  Summit HS                    12:35.38       
  153  2937  Welusz, Colby               10  Seneca  HS                   12:35.98       
  154  1458  Johnson, Brendan            10  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:36.10       
  155  2198  Kowalsky, Nathaniel         10  Kinnelon HS                  12:36.46       
  156  1814  Levy, Ethan                 10  Eastern Regional HS          12:37.44       
  157  3260  Masiello, Evan              10  Voorhees HS                  12:38.22       
  158  2730  Haines, Braeden             10  Raritan HS                   12:38.27       
  159  2854  Nagle, Matthew              10  Salesianum School            12:39.80       
  160  1738  Wescztergom, Justin         10  Cumberland Regional HS       12:40.26       
  161  2377  Ciabattoni, Nathan          10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:40.52       
  162  2613  Boberick, Adam              12  Paul VI HS                   12:41.38       
  163  2203  Valver, Matt                10  Kinnelon HS                  12:42.24       
  164  3204  Uy, Nino                    10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:42.42       
  165  3176  Schnipper, Adam             10  Summit HS                    12:42.90       
  166  2260  Pierce, Andrew              10  Manalapan HS                 12:43.53       
  167  1391  Friend, Adam                10  Allentown HS                 12:45.31       
  168  2003  Maguire, Tommy              10  Haddon Heights HS            12:45.36       
  169  1912  Rekulak, Sam                10  Germantown Friends School    12:45.49       
  170  2033  Tomashek, Max               10  Haddon Township HS           12:45.71       
  171  2627  Rupertus, Joe               10  Paul VI HS                   12:45.91       
  172  2054  Ebner, Logan                10  Harriton                     12:46.15       
  173  2272  King, Brennen               10  Maple Shade HS               12:47.80       
  174  2084  Headley, Christian          12  Hightstown HS                12:49.20       
  175  3207  Zakharia, Daniel            10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:50.28       
  176  3269  Wilkin, Crosby              10  Voorhees HS                  12:50.90       
  177  2380  Emilio, John                10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:50.97       
  178  2856  Narvaez, Noah               10  Salesianum School            12:51.16       
  179  1840  Eggly, Steven               10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:51.87       
  180  1754  Kakowski, Connor            10  Delran HS                    12:53.13       
  181  2988  Manzella, Kai               10  Southern Regional HS         12:53.67       
  182  3259  Kluthe, Garrett             10  Voorhees HS                  12:55.52       
  183  1432  McMahon, Christopher        10  Atlantic County Tech         12:56.88       
  184  2070  Schwarz, Bennett            10  Harriton                     12:56.89       
  185  1454  Colden, Daniel              10  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:57.09       
  186  2026  Hudnall, Justin             10  Haddon Township HS           12:57.48       
  187  2520  Burrows, Jimmy              10  Notre Dame HS                12:59.18       
  188  2072  Spadea, Simon               10  Harriton                     12:59.85       
  189  2841  Lennon, Aidan               10  Salesianum School            13:00.27       
  190  2464  Chou, Justin                10  North Brunswick HS           13:00.51       
  191  1371  Deibert, Liam               10  Absegami HS                  13:01.19       
  192  1375  Joga, Keonce                10  Absegami HS                  13:01.70       
  193  2401  Jobes, Turner               10  Moorestown Friends School    13:01.85       
  194  2219  Deterding, Fred             10  Lindenwold HS                13:02.17       
  195  1747  Desiderio, Luke             10  Delran HS                    13:02.87       
  196  2168  Kas, Ryan                   10  Jackson Memorial HS          13:02.94       
  197  2392  Pedersen, Cody              10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:03.17       
  198  3226  Raimondi, Nathan            10  Toms River East HS           13:03.87       
  199  2099  Bannan, Nicholas            10  Holy Spirit HS               13:04.18       
  200  3421  Powell, William             10  Westfield HS                 13:04.40       
  201  2843  Love, Luke                  10  Salesianum School            13:04.51       
  202  1885  Velez, David                10  Elizabeth HS                 13:04.90       
  203  2768  Hackett, Jack               10  Robbinsville HS              13:05.10       
  204  2337  DiMeglio, Alexander         10  Middletown North HS          13:05.10       
  205  2402  Kimberly, Emmet             10  Moorestown Friends School    13:05.22       
  206  2102  Pontari, James              10  Holy Spirit HS               13:05.45       
  207  1734  Ruby leon, Alberto          10  Cumberland Regional HS       13:06.12       
  208  1383  Accardi, JP                 10  Allentown HS                 13:06.79       
  209  2226  Gentile, Anthony            10  Lower Cape May Regional H    13:06.98       
  210  2104  Spina, Ryan                 10  Holy Spirit HS               13:07.28       
  211  2202  Raza, Ayaan                 10  Kinnelon HS                  13:07.60       
  212  2243  Soltys, Jason               10  Mainland Regional HS         13:08.63       
  213  3201  Rogers, Bryan               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:09.02       
  214  1929  Wilke, Josh                 10  Gloucester City HS           13:09.30       
  215  1568  Ambrose, Matthew            10  Cherokee HS                  13:09.63       
  216  1599  Baldarrango, Christopher    10  Cherry Hill West HS          13:09.98       
  217  2892  Burger, Kyle                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:10.60       
  218  2874  Short, Luke                 10  Salesianum School            13:10.65       
  219  2489  Chonko, Garrett             10  North Penn                   13:10.73       
  220  2217  Short, Bryan                10  Lawrence HS                  13:10.77       
  221  2068  Samahan, Ben                10  Harriton                     13:10.97       
  222  3481  Williams, Reuban            10  Williamstown HS              13:12.00       
  223  3390  Hammer, Evan                10  Westfield HS                 13:12.18       
  224  2663  Ly, Alex                    10  Piscataway Twp HS            13:12.27       
  225  1541  Barna, Alex                 10  Central Regional HS          13:12.41       
  226  2356  Sigler, Douglas             10  Middletown North HS          13:12.49       
  227  2898  Eckstine, Jack              10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:12.53       
  228  2726  Auletta, Alex               10  Raritan HS                   13:12.73       
  229  2216  Ripberger, Liam             10  Lawrence HS                  13:14.43       
  230  2046  Whitener, Anthony           10  Hammonton HS                 13:14.80       
  231  1769  Stiglich, Grant             10  Delran HS                    13:15.35       
  232  1526  Houseworth, Matt            10  Cedar Creek HS               13:16.03       
  233  1466  Strouse, Brandon            10  Buena Regional HS            13:16.72       
  234  3314  Hinsdale, Noah              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:19.61       
  235  1934  Furey, Kyle                 10  Gloucester County Institu    13:19.68       
  236  1706  Walton, Jonas               10  Conestoga                    13:21.90       
  237  2267  Cloke, Conner               10  Maple Shade HS               13:22.29       
  238  1943  Valentino, Dominic          10  Gloucester County Institu    13:22.40       
  239  3237  Giddens, Nazir              10  Trenton Central HS           13:23.93       
  240  1380  Rodweller, Ryan             10  Absegami HS                  13:24.63       
  241  2106  Taggart, Edwardo            10  Holy Spirit HS               13:25.31       
  242  2001  Lilly, Maxx                 10  Haddon Heights HS            13:27.26       
  243  2042  Sherman, Mason              10  Hammonton HS                 13:27.81       
  244  2763  Etherton, Vincent           10  Robbinsville HS              13:28.28       
  245  2955  Brindley, Nathan            10  Southern Regional HS         13:28.39       
  246  3457  Connelly, Brian             10  Williamstown HS              13:28.66       
  247  1494  Alvarez, Michael            10  Camden Catholic HS           13:28.71       
  248  1427  Ballard, Bryce              10  Atlantic County Tech         13:28.93       
  249  1905  Madrid, Diego               10  Germantown Friends School    13:29.24       
  250  1468  Tarquinio, Alex             10  Buena Regional HS            13:30.57       
  251  2637  Delbury, Brian              12  Pinelands Regional HS        13:31.23       
  252  2901  Hagopian, Michael           10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:31.45       
  253  2218  Stern, Matthew              10  Lawrence HS                  13:31.95       
  254  1731  Knipe, Kai                  10  Cumberland Regional HS       13:32.56       
  255  3066  Kemenosh, Matthew           10  St. Augustine Prep           13:33.64       
  256  3190  Chen, Jeffrey               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:34.58       
  257  1557  Mullin, Jayson              10  Central Regional HS          13:35.01       
  258  3476  Ramos, Christian            10  Williamstown HS              13:36.20       
  259  3420  Pinkhasov, Joshua           10  Westfield HS                 13:37.33       
  260  3000  Piszar, Jack                10  Southern Regional HS         13:38.53       
  261  2778  Parekh, Jaiman              10  Robbinsville HS              13:39.08       
  262  3486  Green, Zion                 10  Winslow Twp HS               13:39.67       
  263  2230  Jordan, Philip              11  Lower Cape May Regional H    13:39.75       
  264  1698  Stallman, Connor            10  Conestoga                    13:40.26       
  265  2083  Hall, James                 10  Hightstown HS                13:43.28       
  266  2352  Picozzi, Joseph             10  Middletown North HS          13:43.47       
  267  3493  Williams, Taron             10  Winslow Twp HS               13:44.49       
  268  2280  Smith, Shane                10  Maple Shade HS               13:44.86       
  269  1997  Iuvara, Frank               10  Haddon Heights HS            13:44.96       
  270  2204  Weiss, Andrew               10  Kinnelon HS                  13:48.08       
  271  1475  Eichman, Joshua             10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:49.35       
  272  1859  Carranza, kevin             10  Elizabeth HS                 13:49.61       
  273  3384  Garretson, Charles          10  Westfield HS                 13:50.16       
  274  1724  Bullock, AJ                 10  Cumberland Regional HS       13:50.27       
  275  2332  Chalamalasetty, Venkata     10  Middletown North HS          13:52.48       
  276  2648  Ahmed, Shayaan              10  Piscataway Twp HS            13:52.53       
  277  2210  Lehrfield, Noah             10  Lawrence HS                  13:52.74       
  278  1899  Gomez-Younkin, Martin       10  Germantown Friends School    13:54.24       
  279  2522  Corallo, Chase              10  Notre Dame HS                13:54.32       
  280  2330  Cabrera, Augusto            10  Middletown North HS          13:54.74       
  281  2506  Nino, Matt                  10  North Penn                   13:55.20       
  282  3364  Zhang, Joshua               10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:55.29       
  283  3448  Wileczek, Robert            10  Wildwood HS                  13:55.54       
  284  2708  Martin, Ian                 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:56.77       
  285  2222  Scamardi, Nate              10  Lindenwold HS                13:58.35       
  286  2467  Friere, Alejandro           10  North Brunswick HS           13:58.85       
  287  2701  Kerner, Daniel              11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:59.09       
  288  2504  Lu, Kenny                   10  North Penn                   13:59.67       
  289  1533  Nowalsky, Jacob             10  Cedar Creek HS               14:00.67       
  290  1676  Liang, Zhongxu              10  Conestoga                    14:00.95       
  291  3295  Lundfelt, Jarrett           10  West Deptford HS             14:01.94       
  292  2422  Keebler, Nolan              10  Moorestown HS                14:02.61       
  293  2273  Lokaphone, Andrew           10  Maple Shade HS               14:04.33       
  294  1534  Sansone, Anthony            10  Cedar Creek HS               14:06.08       
  295  2123  Molinari, Enzo              10  Howell HS                    14:06.95       
  296  2755  Fresse, Eleyes              10  Riverside HS                 14:08.23       
  297  2819  Grant, Ty                   10  Salesianum School            14:08.82       
  298  2904  Huby, Mark                  10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:11.55       
  299  2022  Hiltner, Jack               10  Haddon Township HS           14:11.62       
  300  3128  Santilli, Gregory           10  Sterling HS                  14:12.84       
  301  2365  Kukal, Anthony              10  Millville HS                 14:16.48       
  302  1802  Dunn, Brady                 10  Deptford HS                  14:17.41       
  303  3477  Sarino, William             10  Williamstown HS              14:18.01       
  304  2358  Villa, Emmanuel             10  Middletown North HS          14:18.44       
  305  1374  Foulke, Tyler               10  Absegami HS                  14:18.81       
  306  1957  Black, Ian                  10  Governor Livingston HS       14:19.00       
  307  2410  Borris, Samuel              10  Moorestown HS                14:19.45       
  308  1974  Peter, Ty                   10  Governor Livingston HS       14:20.65       
  309  2178  Sharo, Liam                 10  Jackson Memorial HS          14:22.01       
  310  3294  Hatt, Nick                  10  West Deptford HS             14:22.08       
  311  1499  Czepiel, Ethan              10  Camden Catholic HS           14:22.43       
  312  2056  Hughes, Quinn               10  Harriton                     14:22.54       
  313  1826  Navarro, Nicholas           10  Edison HS                    14:24.07       
  314  2737  Pisano, Fred                10  Raritan HS                   14:24.35       
  315  2651  Chou, Wei-Lin               10  Piscataway Twp HS            14:24.79       
  316  2004  Maloney, Jackson            10  Haddon Heights HS            14:26.87       
  317  1978  Sandholm, Jack              10  Governor Livingston HS       14:28.85       
  318  1426  Zikria, Huzaifa             10  Atlantic City HS             14:30.09       
  319  2339  Frisone, Evan               10  Middletown North HS          14:30.66       
  320  2566  Parmenter, John             10  Oakcrest HS                  14:31.11       
  321  2462  Anthony, Akil               10  North Brunswick HS           14:31.29       
  322  3293  Harverson, Jack             10  West Deptford HS             14:32.05       
  323  3401  Lenner, Logan               10  Westfield HS                 14:32.87       
  324  1388  Devine, Charlie             10  Allentown HS                 14:33.24       
  325  2746  Larkin, Dillon              10  Red Bank Catholic HS         14:34.09       
  326  2704  Maccariella, Colin          10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:34.20       
  327  2412  Chen, Kong                  10  Moorestown HS                14:36.85       
  328  1403  Moehringer, Daniel          10  Allentown HS                 14:36.96       
  329  2844  Lynch, Justin               10  Salesianum School            14:37.26       
  330  2542  Parikh, Raj                 10  Notre Dame HS                14:39.13       
  331  2631  Vogel, Kyle                 10  Paul VI HS                   14:39.46       
  332  1410  Smith, Zachary              10  Allentown HS                 14:40.02       
  333  1449  Vespe, Dennis               10  Audubon HS                   14:40.48       
  334  1397  Lomino, Aiden               10  Allentown HS                 14:40.95       
  335  3124  Gray, Aiden                 10  Sterling HS                  14:41.05       
  336  1520  Caruso, Camron              10  Cedar Creek HS               14:41.45       
  337  2359  Zappala, Luke                9  Middletown North HS          14:41.83       
  338  3479  Vernacchio, Vincent         10  Williamstown HS              14:42.23       
  339  2120  Martinez, Joe               10  Howell HS                    14:42.73       
  340  3230  Saar, Julian                10  Toms River East HS           14:43.54       
  341  2823  Hall, Carter                10  Salesianum School            14:43.94       
  342  2547  Schaeffer, Brayden          10  Notre Dame HS                14:44.31       
  343  1658  Benedict, Alex              10  Conestoga                    14:44.58       
  344  1962  Dicosmo, Lucio              10  Governor Livingston HS       14:45.44       
  345  3472  Neyra, Brandon              10  Williamstown HS              14:48.13       
  346  1982  Wojcik, Patrick             10  Governor Livingston HS       14:48.22       
  347  2432  Patel, Aadi                 10  Moorestown HS                14:48.99       
  348  3316  Kartik, Keshav              10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:49.96       
  349  3125  Nguyen, Joe                 10  Sterling HS                  14:51.49       
  350  2687  Young, Jon                  10  Pitman HS                    14:52.12       
  351  3427  Salvato, Andrew              9  Westfield HS                 14:52.19       
  352  2703  Krajain, Troy               10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:54.69       
  353  1553  Iannelli, Erik              10  Central Regional HS          14:56.56       
  354  1895  Chen, Kaiwen                10  Germantown Friends School    14:56.82       
  355  2803  Corey, Ryan                 10  Salesianum School            14:58.59       
  356  3475  Pasquale, Michael           10  Williamstown HS              14:58.94       
  357  2852  Morris, Timothy             10  Salesianum School            14:59.21       
  358  2538  MacDonald, Colin            10  Notre Dame HS                14:59.71       
  359  3383  Fonseca, Ivan               10  Westfield HS                 15:00.35       
  360  3422  Ramdath, Daniel             10  Westfield HS                 15:00.38       
  361  1891  Adams, James                10  Germantown Friends School    15:01.98       
  362  2275  Milloy, Aiden               10  Maple Shade HS               15:09.67       
  363  2559  Hoang, David                10  Oakcrest HS                  15:13.29       
  364  2629  Skiles, Jack                10  Paul VI HS                   15:14.66       
  365  2534  Kohn, Ethan                 10  Notre Dame HS                15:15.78       
  366  2736  Peters, Quinn               10  Raritan HS                   15:17.36       
  367  3216  Hall, Brayden               10  Toms River East HS           15:18.65       
  368  2871  Seldon, Parker              10  Salesianum School            15:20.92       
  369  1555  Manata, Chris               10  Central Regional HS          15:24.99       
  370  3428  SanGiacomo, Anthony         10  Westfield HS                 15:27.22       
  371  3367  Bekker, Adrien              10  Westfield HS                 15:30.58       
  372  1654  Andreuzzi, Douglas          10  Conestoga                    15:34.70       
  373  2059  Kusmirek, Aleksander        10  Harriton                     15:35.71       
  374  1890  Wolfarth, Jack              10  Ewing HS                     15:39.83       
  375  1833  Azegzaou, Ayoub             10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:40.93       
  376  2717  Uscinowicz, Logan           10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:41.25       
  377  2118  Madeira, Chris              10  Howell HS                    15:50.54       
  378  1728  Holt, Jacob                 10  Cumberland Regional HS       15:51.42       
  379  1931  Christinzio, Jackson        10  Gloucester County Institu    15:55.30       
  380  1423  Seuam, Sauad                10  Atlantic City HS             16:03.06       
  381  2143  Galvan, Alfred              10  Jackson Liberty HS           16:03.48       
  382  2641  Kline, Matthew              12  Pinelands Regional HS        16:08.76       
  383  2929  James, Everett              10  Seneca  HS                   16:09.51       
  384  2649  Arora, Auras                10  Piscataway Twp HS            16:09.51       
  385  3195  Ho, Justin                  10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         16:12.31       
  386  1878  Prempeh, Caleb              10  Elizabeth HS                 16:12.69       
  387  3136  Brown, Eion                 10  Summit HS                    16:13.28       
  388  3208  Brooks, Alex                10  Toms River East HS           16:18.48       
  389  2469  Kakadia, Kahaan             10  North Brunswick HS           16:24.23       
  390  2343  Kelty, Owen                 10  Middletown North HS          16:24.93       
  391  2122  McMahon, Jason              10  Howell HS                    16:33.55       
  392  2133  Sodano, Joe                 10  Howell HS                    16:34.17       
  393  1916  Wang, Manny                 10  Germantown Friends School    16:35.27       
  394  2885  Wikersham, Parker           10  Salesianum School            16:35.96       
  395  1993  Coughlan, Pat               10  Haddon Heights HS            17:00.69       
  396  3127  Palmisano, Peter            10  Sterling HS                  17:04.36       
  397  1761  Nguyen, Johnny              10  Delran HS                    17:22.37       
  398  2733  McDonald, Matt              10  Raritan HS                   17:28.54       
  399  1605  Lewis, Zachary              10  Cherry Hill West HS          17:49.14       
  400  2864  Rinehard, Hunter            10  Salesianum School            17:54.88       
  401  1947  Yearicks, Brayden           10  Gloucester County Institu    18:18.40       
  402  2463  Arunachalam, Advait         10  North Brunswick HS           18:41.40       
  403  1382  Sheridan, Kyle              10  Absegami HS                  19:08.04       
  404  1801  Clifford, Cole              10  Deptford HS                  19:13.81       
  405  1406  Quinn, Aidan                10  Allentown HS                 21:02.56       
  406  1823  Germain, Fleurian           10  Edison HS                    23:45.00       
Advertisements