9/7– Cherokee Challenge Senior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/7/2019                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3344  Johnson, Luke               12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N     9:33.26       
    2  3404  Loggia, Will                12  Westfield HS                  9:57.76       
    3  2492  Demis, Noah                 12  North Penn                   10:00.04       
    4  1589  Jackson, Tyler              12  Cherokee HS                  10:02.13       
    5  2586  Kramer, Luke                12  Ocean City HS                10:02.35       
    6  3256  Higgins, Luke               12  Voorhees HS                  10:03.43       
    7  2257  Garcia, Jeremie             12  Manalapan HS                 10:03.75       
    8  3253  Fritz, Dylan                12  Voorhees HS                  10:03.95       
    9  1593  Miller, Chase               12  Cherokee HS                  10:04.91       
   10  2621  Johnson, Colton             12  Paul VI HS                   10:05.14       
   11  3406  Maranz, Jack                12  Westfield HS                 10:05.81       
   12  2824  Higley, Aidan               12  Salesianum School            10:07.43       
   13  3310  Fanta, Ben                  12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:08.48       
   14  3354  Rachakunta, Ashrrith        12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:09.46       
   15  2014  Aylmer, Jake                12  Haddon Township HS           10:10.01       
   16  3441  Yucetepe, Kevin             12  Westfield HS                 10:13.10       
   17  3326  True, Austin                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:13.76       
   18  2213  Meth, Devon                 12  Lawrence HS                  10:13.88       
   19  3313  Gochuico, George            12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:17.77       
   20  2264  Spector, Kyle               12  Manalapan HS                 10:19.71       
   21  3433  Spergel, Zachary            12  Westfield HS                 10:20.95       
   22  2563  Liberty, Mike               12  Oakcrest HS                  10:21.57       
   23  2058  Kartsonis, Sam              12  Harriton                     10:22.43       
   24  3168  Pantoya, Jacob              12  Summit HS                    10:25.70       
   25  1411  Somers, Nate                12  Allentown HS                 10:25.97       
   26  2346  Mahoney, Sean               12  Middletown North HS          10:28.23       
   27  1579  Gavio, Michael              12  Cherokee HS                  10:28.62       
   28  2584  Kelly, Max                  12  Ocean City HS                10:29.29       
   29  1500  Denton, Matthew             12  Camden Catholic HS           10:29.43       
   30  2448  Cadmus, Christian           12  New Providence HS            10:29.86       
   31  1914  Rosin, Ben                  12  Germantown Friends School    10:31.64       
   32  1820  Chittigidde, Amaresh        12  Edison HS                    10:32.85       
   33  2331  Carragher, Kevin            12  Middletown North HS          10:33.50       
   34  3408  Maurillo, Alexander         12  Westfield HS                 10:35.35       
   35  2256  Friedman, Ryan              12  Manalapan HS                 10:37.42       
   36  1624  Flear, Thomas               12  Clearview Reg. HS            10:37.82       
   37  2532  Jonnada, Ryan               12  Notre Dame HS                10:39.17       
   38  2163  Coakley, Noah               12  Jackson Memorial HS          10:40.31       
   39  1402  Mastromarino, Tim           12  Allentown HS                 10:41.62       
   40  2847  Migliore, Michael           12  Salesianum School            10:41.83       
   41  3386  Givelber, Jonathan          12  Westfield HS                 10:42.39       
   42  2248  Antala, Dhavan              12  Manalapan HS                 10:43.41       
   43  2166  Engle, Mitch                12  Jackson Memorial HS          10:43.43       
   44  2579  Farley, Mike                12  Ocean City HS                10:43.46       
   45  1584  Hackney, Robert             12  Cherokee HS                  10:43.68       
   46  2593  Sacramento, Erik            12  Ocean City HS                10:44.49       
   47  2866  Ryan, Conor                 12  Salesianum School            10:45.80       
   48  2557  Hartman, Kyle               12  Oakcrest HS                  10:46.17       
   49  2509  Reid, Dylan                 12  North Penn                   10:47.17       
   50  2471  Kilheeney, Drew             12  North Brunswick HS           10:47.23       
   51  2518  Brody, Nolan                12  Notre Dame HS                10:47.63       
   52  1562  Selzer, Nick                12  Central Regional HS          10:47.70       
   53  1992  Colonna, Wyatt              12  Haddon Heights HS            10:48.60       
   54  1481  Oyuela, Dakota              12  Burlington Twp. HS           10:49.33       
   55  2386  Kaplan, Jordan              12  Monroe Twp. HS               10:49.39       
   56  2236  Corbett, Blake              12  Mainland Regional HS         10:50.09       
   57  2029  McCauley, Ian               12  Haddon Township HS           10:50.28       
   58  1464  Haas, Jeremy                12  Buena Regional HS            10:50.30       
   59  3305  Bryant, Anthony             12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:52.07       
   60  2893  Cardarelli, Max             12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     10:52.52       
   61  2503  Long, Matthew               12  North Penn                   10:52.81       
   62  1393  Heinz, Mike                 12  Allentown HS                 10:53.96       
   63  3183  Timoney, Matthew            12  Summit HS                    10:53.96       
   64  2984  Lemley, Nicholas            12  Southern Regional HS         10:54.21       
   65  2009  Sargent, Tyler              12  Haddon Heights HS            10:54.76       
   66  1983  Woods, Brandon              12  Governor Livingston HS       10:55.63       
   67  2867  Ryjewski, Matthew           12  Salesianum School            10:55.95       
   68  2585  Kelly, Mike                 12  Ocean City HS                10:56.58       
   69  1574  Campbell, Matthew           12  Cherokee HS                  10:57.65       
   70  2578  Fabi, Frank                 12  Ocean City HS                10:58.24       
   71  1857  Bueno, Anthony              12  Elizabeth HS                 10:58.88       
   72  2278  Read, Sean                  12  Maple Shade HS               11:00.29       
   73  2530  Janiec, Teddy               12  Notre Dame HS                11:01.49       
   74  1368  Cushlanis, Jared            12  Absegami HS                  11:02.04       
   75  1384  Baldwin, Garrett            12  Allentown HS                 11:02.11       
   76  2336  Costigan, Jack              12  Middletown North HS          11:02.40       
   77  2030  Merkh, Justin               12  Haddon Township HS           11:02.49       
   78  2690  Moronta, Gabriel            12  Pleasantville HS             11:04.47       
   79  2810  Fielding, Ian               12  Salesianum School            11:04.89       
   80  2251  Brown, Issaiah              12  Manalapan HS                 11:05.14       
   81  1563  Sielkowski, Chris           12  Central Regional HS          11:05.32       
   82  1807  Sedalis, Philip             12  Deptford HS                  11:06.51       
   83  1940  Patel, Nirav                12  Gloucester County Institu    11:06.73       
   84  2161  Chan, Nicholas              12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:06.88       
   85  2946  Bates, Dean                 12  Southern Regional HS         11:06.93       
   86  1971  Maguire, Aidan              12  Governor Livingston HS       11:07.77       
   87  1478  Hannigan, Shane             12  Burlington Twp. HS           11:08.03       
   88  2006  Parrotti, Nick              12  Haddon Heights HS            11:08.11       
   89  2681  Jackson, Thomas             12  Pitman HS                    11:08.21       
   90  1830  White, Micah                12  Edison HS                    11:08.87       
   91  2206  Beckford, Solomon           12  Lawrence HS                  11:10.66       
   92  2348  O'Brien, Kevin              12  Middletown North HS          11:11.05       
   93  1954  Aranas, Alex                12  Governor Livingston HS       11:11.54       
   94  2583  Katsiff, Michael            12  Ocean City HS                11:11.92       
   95  2355  Sclafani, Anthony           12  Middletown North HS          11:11.96       
   96  2976  Jani, Jayant                12  Southern Regional HS         11:12.05       
   97  2964  Davis, Ryan                 12  Southern Regional HS         11:12.37       
   98  3144  Driscoll, Brendan           12  Summit HS                    11:13.73       
   99  3189  Cantero, Daniel             12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:13.77       
  100  2378  Cicoria, Joseph             12  Monroe Twp. HS               11:14.48       
  101  2048  Blender, Scott              12  Harriton                     11:14.80       
  102  2576  DiTroia, Cameron            12  Ocean City HS                11:16.15       
  103  3121  Criswell, Tyler             12  Sterling HS                  11:17.33       
  104  3415  O'Connor, Declan            12  Westfield HS                 11:17.72       
  105  2160  Carrara, Jackson            12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:18.19       
  106  2255  Eisenman, Max               12  Manalapan HS                 11:18.21       
  107  1377  Michael, Derek              12  Absegami HS                  11:19.36       
  108  1860  Carrillo, Alex              12  Elizabeth HS                 11:19.95       
  109  2693  Awosanya, Brandon           12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:20.31       
  110  1633  Cole, Brian                 12  Collingswood HS              11:20.96       
  111  2896  Downey, Chris               12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:21.99       
  112  2591  Quade, Colin                12  Ocean City HS                11:22.41       
  113  2360  Asselta, Zachary            12  Millville HS                 11:23.08       
  114  1808  Arnstein, Aaron             12  Eastern Regional HS          11:23.51       
  115  2078  Batth, Kush                 12  Hightstown HS                11:25.11       
  116  2515  Toto, Brian                 12  North Penn                   11:25.64       
  117  3215  Gray, Michael               12  Toms River East HS           11:26.48       
  118  1528  Keough, Mike                12  Cedar Creek HS               11:26.95       
  119  1800  Worley, Zachary             12  Delsea Regional HS           11:27.59       
  120  2697  Farrell, Gavin              12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:27.69       
  121  2941  Calderon, Abe               12  South Amboy HS               11:28.50       
  122  2363  DeShields, Brandon          12  Millville HS                 11:29.95       
  123  1881  Reguinho, Phillip           12  Elizabeth HS                 11:31.27       
  124  2193  Harriz, Pierce              12  Kinnelon HS                  11:31.85       
  125  1925  Ceraso, Nick                12  Gloucester City HS           11:32.19       
  126  1373  Foley, John                 12  Absegami HS                  11:33.74       
  127  2850  Morris, Jack                12  Salesianum School            11:34.40       
  128  3233  Vaughn, Garrett             12  Toms River East HS           11:35.31       
  129  2429  Miele, Nico                 12  Moorestown HS                11:36.07       
  130  2041  Reese, Matt                 12  Hammonton HS                 11:37.24       
  131  1448  Smeltzer, Mark              12  Audubon HS                   11:38.65       
  132  1907  McManus, Charles            12  Germantown Friends School    11:39.27       
  133  1437  Eller, Scott                12  Audubon HS                   11:39.99       
  134  1942  Torres, Louis               12  Gloucester County Institu    11:40.65       
  135  2074  Strauss, Michael            12  Harriton                     11:41.04       
  136  2414  Demartini, Victor           12  Moorestown HS                11:42.11       
  137  3222  Marks, Eric                 12  Toms River East HS           11:42.16       
  138  1928  Parent, Aj                  11  Gloucester City HS           11:42.95       
  139  3223  McDonough, Brian            12  Toms River East HS           11:43.72       
  140  1405  Nazzaro, John               12  Allentown HS                 11:43.78       
  141  1421  Moynihan, Angelo            12  Atlantic City HS             11:44.67       
  142  1634  Cook, Tim                   12  Collingswood HS              11:44.99       
  143  1708  Whitaker, Miles             12  Conestoga                    11:45.08       
  144  1690  O'Mara, Patrick             12  Conestoga                    11:45.09       
  145  2023  Hiltner, Jaison             12  Haddon Township HS           11:45.47       
  146  1512  Stemetzki, Peter            12  Camden Catholic HS           11:48.18       
  147  2529  Immordino, Avery            12  Notre Dame HS                11:49.58       
  148  2813  Frabizzio, Frank            12  Salesianum School            11:49.99       
  149  2665  Moore, Jabari               12  Piscataway Twp HS            11:50.53       
  150  2383  Gruppuso, Benjamin          12  Monroe Twp. HS               11:50.77       
  151  2164  Daton, Michael              12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:51.10       
  152  2100  Dejean, Alex                12  Holy Spirit HS               11:51.12       
  153  3450  Allchin, Dan                12  Williamstown HS              11:51.41       
  154  2625  McKeon, Kyle                12  Paul VI HS                   11:51.62       
  155  1441  Gregoire, Brandon           12  Audubon HS                   11:51.91       
  156  2541  Newman, Zack                12  Notre Dame HS                11:52.12       
  157  3149  Flamme, Ashton              12  Summit HS                    11:52.32       
  158  2107  Bonilla, Kyle               12  Howell HS                    11:52.52       
  159  3469  McMahon, Joseph             12  Williamstown HS              11:52.74       
  160  2544  Renga, Anthony              12  Notre Dame HS                11:53.12       
  161  2626  Millenbach, Max             12  Paul VI HS                   11:54.18       
  162  1387  Derasmo, John               12  Allentown HS                 11:54.22       
  163  3249  Carey, Noah                 12  Voorhees HS                  11:54.32       
  164  2827  Holmes, Andrew              12  Salesianum School            11:54.94       
  165  2923  Weinberg, Brandon           12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:56.03       
  166  1753  Guarino, Nick               12  Delran HS                    11:57.80       
  167  2397  Chick, Aidan                12  Moorestown Friends School    11:58.06       
  168  3416  Panora, Roberto             12  Westfield HS                 11:58.30       
  169  3300  Renninger, Gabriel          12  West Deptford HS             11:59.08       
  170  1495  Barile, Marchello           12  Camden Catholic HS           11:59.34       
  171  3453  Benigno, Jared              12  Williamstown HS              11:59.59       
  172  2550  Weinhardt, Matthew          12  Notre Dame HS                12:02.18       
  173  1714  Cohen, Jake                 12  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:03.61       
  174  2025  Hoopes, Kyle                12  Haddon Township HS           12:03.80       
  175  2087  Ombita, Diego               12  Hightstown HS                12:04.36       
  176  2868  Samson, Andres              12  Salesianum School            12:04.98       
  177  1981  Sternheim, Matthew          12  Governor Livingston HS       12:05.08       
  178  2560  Horsey, Hayden              12  Oakcrest HS                  12:05.58       
  179  1550  Firetto, Nicholas           12  Central Regional HS          12:05.59       
  180  3227  Rhodes, Kevin               12  Toms River East HS           12:05.66       
  181  2932  Moore, Harry                12  Seneca  HS                   12:05.93       
  182  2435  Purul, Louis                12  Moorestown HS                12:07.05       
  183  3455  Brad, Josh                  12  Williamstown HS              12:07.44       
  184  2907  Kahora, Malcolm             12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:08.49       
  185  2062  McCann, Patrick             12  Harriton                     12:08.66       
  186  1603  Eberhardt, Karl             12  Cherry Hill West HS          12:10.95       
  187  2551  Angier, Jake                12  Oakcrest HS                  12:11.15       
  188  2610  Hines, Vincent              12  Overbrook HS                 12:11.48       
  189  1422  Nahiyan, Sheikh             12  Atlantic City HS             12:11.78       
  190  2465  Ettadlaoui, Badr            12  North Brunswick HS           12:12.17       
  191  1370  Cushlanis, Will             12  Absegami HS                  12:12.99       
  192  2268  Daniels, Carl               12  Maple Shade HS               12:13.95       
  193  2017  Clauson, Joe                12  Haddon Township HS           12:14.35       
  194  2103  Snyder, Brady               12  Holy Spirit HS               12:14.87       
  195  2698  Gallagher, Ryan             12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:14.93       
  196  2089  Prather, John               12  Hightstown HS                12:16.34       
  197  1429  Guillaume, Daniel           12  Atlantic County Tech         12:17.03       
  198  2828  Janavel, Jacob              12  Salesianum School            12:17.08       
  199  2915  Singletary, Myles           12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:18.08       
  200  2971  Goetz, Patrick              12  Southern Regional HS         12:18.26       
  201  1477  Greene, David               12  Burlington Twp. HS           12:20.19       
  202  2630  Strobl, Nate                12  Paul VI HS                   12:20.60       
  203  1875  Paul, Travis                12  Elizabeth HS                 12:22.47       
  204  2364  Edzii, Ebenezer             12  Millville HS                 12:23.38       
  205  1627  McCarty, Michael            12  Clearview Reg. HS            12:24.50       
  206  2037  Gazzarra, Casey             12  Hammonton HS                 12:25.40       
  207  2097  Weissenberger, Aidan        12  Hightstown HS                12:26.61       
  208  1756  Lavery, Anthony             12  Delran HS                    12:27.50       
  209  3122  Crothers, Gabriel           12  Sterling HS                  12:28.09       
  210  2045  Thibault, Drew              12  Hammonton HS                 12:28.23       
  211  1964  Feely, Daniel               12  Governor Livingston HS       12:28.77       
  212  2162  Clark, Joshua               12  Jackson Memorial HS          12:29.92       
  213  3435  Stokes, Kevin               12  Westfield HS                 12:31.19       
  214  2795  Boehm, Andrew               12  Salesianum School            12:34.93       
  215  3228  Rome, Nicholas              12  Toms River East HS           12:37.12       
  216  3263  Minor, Owen                 12  Voorhees HS                  12:37.60       
  217  2335  Conway, Matthew             12  Middletown North HS          12:37.72       
  218  2016  Borrelli, Dominic           12  Haddon Township HS           12:38.32       
  219  1685  Moynagh, Aidan              12  Conestoga                    12:38.37       
  220  3426  Saltzer, Jared              12  Westfield HS                 12:38.41       
  221  3242  Soto, Samuel                12  Trenton Central HS           12:39.15       
  222  2612  Tomko, Mathew               12  Overbrook HS                 12:39.49       
  223  2413  Chen, Peter                 12  Moorestown HS                12:42.00       
  224  2039  Graham, Maurice             12  Hammonton HS                 12:44.09       
  225  1617  Sylvester, Joey             12  Clayton HS                   12:47.09       
  226  2886  Wilson, Eli                 12  Salesianum School            12:47.67       
  227  3483  Campbell, Christopher       12  Winslow Twp HS               12:48.04       
  228  3213  Engelhardt, Devon           12  Toms River East HS           12:49.05       
  229  2527  Govan, Jack                 12  Notre Dame HS                12:51.06       
  230  2719  Cunningham, Michael         12  Ranney School                12:51.33       
  231  3358  Sathyanarayenan, Vivek      12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:52.03       
  232  2038  Graham, Malcom              12  Hammonton HS                 12:52.15       
  233  1770  Wilson, Ethan               12  Delran HS                    12:52.86       
  234  1355  Avery, Tobias               12  Abington Friends             12:54.01       
  235  1848  Rodriguez, Daniel           12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:54.87       
  236  2481  Warren, Jack                12  North Brunswick HS           12:56.61       
  237  2209  Kron, Miles                 12  Lawrence HS                  12:56.70       
  238  1703  Veale, Branden              12  Conestoga                    12:56.88       
  239  2933  Rosenthal, Ryan             12  Seneca  HS                   12:56.89       
  240  1418  Feehan, Patrick             12  Atlantic City HS             12:58.18       
  241  3063  Cuff, Robert                12  St. Augustine Prep           12:59.46       
  242  3424  Robbins-Geller, Arthur      12  Westfield HS                 12:59.84       
  243  2908  LaFerrera, Nick             12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:01.30       
  244  2921  Vega, Derick                12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:01.60       
  245  2556  Gabriel, Frank              12  Oakcrest HS                  13:02.27       
  246  1975  Piccininni, Lucas           11  Governor Livingston HS       13:02.46       
  247  1578  Floyd, Spencer              12  Cherokee HS                  13:02.57       
  248  2931  Moore, Dylan                12  Seneca  HS                   13:02.62       
  249  1991  Borchers, John              12  Haddon Heights HS            13:02.70       
  250  2938  Wigley, Lucas               12  Seneca  HS                   13:03.54       
  251  2814  Fulmer, Colin               12  Salesianum School            13:05.37       
  252  2771  Koslowski, Joseph           12  Robbinsville HS              13:05.99       
  253  2982  LaBelle, Ryan               12  Southern Regional HS         13:06.18       
  254  2552  Batiz, Daunte               12  Oakcrest HS                  13:08.30       
  255  2643  Rollison, Nolan             12  Pinelands Regional HS        13:08.51       
  256  1915  Shaw, Thomas                12  Germantown Friends School    13:09.24       
  257  2912  Rodriguez, Javier           12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:09.52       
  258  1736  Thrbak, Ellington           12  Cumberland Regional HS       13:09.90       
  259  2634  Bowen, Justin               12  Pinelands Regional HS        13:10.79       
  260  3402  LeWarn, Declan              12  Westfield HS                 13:11.06       
  261  1762  Pappas, Chris               12  Delran HS                    13:11.88       
  262  1366  Bhrahmbhatt, Hariom         12  Absegami HS                  13:13.14       
  263  1882  Reyes, Samuel               12  Elizabeth HS                 13:15.10       
  264  1607  Schwartz, Harry             12  Cherry Hill West HS          13:16.28       
  265  3308  ElHamahmy, Ethan            12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:16.67       
  266  2876  Silverstein, Max            12  Salesianum School            13:17.02       
  267  2851  Morris, Ryan                12  Salesianum School            13:17.60       
  268  2792  Beronio, Nick               12  Salesianum School            13:18.58       
  269  1825  Mohamed, Ahmed              12  Edison HS                    13:18.92       
  270  2394  Rizzo, Andrew               12  Monroe Twp. HS               13:19.42       
  271  2743  DeSimone, Dylan             12  Red Bank Catholic HS         13:19.43       
  272  1960  Coyle, William              12  Governor Livingston HS       13:20.34       
  273  3160  Khanin, Josh                12  Summit HS                    13:21.09       
  274  2368  Addeo, Nicholas             12  Monroe Twp. HS               13:21.83       
  275  2277  Raroha, Jacob               12  Maple Shade HS               13:22.39       
  276  2875  Shreve, Salem               12  Salesianum School            13:22.84       
  277  2967  Durnien, Conor              12  Southern Regional HS         13:24.13       
  278  2916  Strug, Brett                12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:25.07       
  279  3299  Novak, Tyler                12  West Deptford HS             13:26.31       
  280  1645  Tappers, Aaron              12  Collingswood HS              13:27.59       
  281  2652  Desai, Om                   12  Piscataway Twp HS            13:31.72       
  282  1567  Veve, Anthony               12  Central Regional HS          13:33.72       
  283  2985  Lieter, Keoni               12  Southern Regional HS         13:35.43       
  284  2992  Micciche, Lucas             12  Southern Regional HS         13:35.99       
  285  2762  Cavalli, Emilio             12  Robbinsville HS              13:36.39       
  286  1994  Fraga, Simon                12  Haddon Heights HS            13:37.46       
  287  1818  Arokia-Raj, Ryan            12  Edison HS                    13:37.62       
  288  2930  Mehigan, Hayden             12  Seneca  HS                   13:37.91       
  289  2548  Schaeffer, Gavin            12  Notre Dame HS                13:38.38       
  290  3147  Esposito, Nick              12  Summit HS                    13:39.05       
  291  1719  Matalavage, Michael         12  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:41.42       
  292  2553  Cain, Charles               12  Oakcrest HS                  13:42.62       
  293  2040  Mayer, Ayden                12  Hammonton HS                 13:43.76       
  294  3442  Zadrozny, Ryan              12  Westfield HS                 13:44.99       
  295  2840  Lehane, Finbar              12  Salesianum School            13:45.32       
  296  2677  Yamunan, Srihari            12  Piscataway Twp HS            13:50.80       
  297  1768  Sousa, Kolby                12  Delran HS                    13:51.69       
  298  3214  Gonzaga, Jarion             12  Toms River East HS           13:52.15       
  299  2188  Fitzgerald, Derek           12  Kinnelon HS                  13:53.59       
  300  3394  Jayroe, Luke                12  Westfield HS                 13:54.31       
  301  3212  Doran, Dan                  12  Toms River East HS           13:58.55       
  302  1976  Pupo, Alex                  12  Governor Livingston HS       14:00.14       
  303  2950  Boero, Collin               12  Southern Regional HS         14:00.53       
  304  2221  Pecoraio, Louis             12  Lindenwold HS                14:02.33       
  305  2443  Winiarski, Arthur           12  Moorestown HS                14:04.67       
  306  2109  Bruen, Liam                 12  Howell HS                    14:06.99       
  307  2189  Galione, Aidan              12  Kinnelon HS                  14:08.55       
  308  1417  Chowdhury, Nabil            12  Atlantic City HS             14:10.47       
  309  2543  Renga, Andrew               12  Notre Dame HS                14:11.53       
  310  2772  Light, Daniel               12  Robbinsville HS              14:14.80       
  311  2881  Titchenell, Kyle            12  Salesianum School            14:16.15       
  312  1910  Raufer, Benjamin            12  Germantown Friends School    14:18.04       
  313  1524  Garber, Bradley             12  Cedar Creek HS               14:18.41       
  314  2614  Bock, Matt                  12  Paul VI HS                   14:19.97       
  315  1717  Guy, Joe                    12  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:23.57       
  316  2498  Heath, Mark                 12  North Penn                   14:26.75       
  317  1483  Sheridan, Casey             12  Burlington Twp. HS           14:29.62       
  318  2155  Afanador, Justin            12  Jackson Memorial HS          14:29.70       
  319  2670  Patel, Rushi                12  Piscataway Twp HS            14:29.95       
  320  1614  Ligameri, Dylan             12  Clayton HS                   14:34.65       
  321  2895  Couso, Michael              12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:34.81       
  322  1602  Dolan, Eric                 12  Cherry Hill West HS          14:37.18       
  323  2211  McDermott, Braeden          12  Lawrence HS                  14:40.18       
  324  1637  Eimer, Nick                 12  Collingswood HS              14:44.99       
  325  1745  Bridge, Peyton              12  Delran HS                    14:46.06       
  326  2570  Weeks, Eric                 12  Oakcrest HS                  14:46.51       
  327  2667  Nguyen, Kevin               12  Piscataway Twp HS            14:48.28       
  328  2981  Klunk, Dean                 12  Southern Regional HS         14:56.12       
  329  1601  Beatty, Sam                 12  Cherry Hill West HS          15:00.88       
  330  2419  Graham, Benjamin            12  Moorestown HS                15:03.22       
  331  2911  Morrobel, Ethan             12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:06.02       
  332  1465  Melessio, Marco             12  Buena Regional HS            15:14.33       
  333  2034  Delessio, Kyle              12  Hammonton HS                 15:19.85       
  334  1804  Grier, Tyler                12  Deptford HS                  15:24.03       
  335  1372  Fitzgerald, Owen            12  Absegami HS                  15:24.03       
  336  1424  Slaughter, Sith             12  Atlantic City HS             15:25.10       
  337  2825  Hoban, Rory                 12  Salesianum School            15:27.30       
  338  3398  Kolchinsky, Michael         12  Westfield HS                 15:40.35       
  339  1536  Stankus, Carson             12  Cedar Creek HS               15:44.57       
  340  2757  Otto, Gavin                 12  Riverside HS                 15:44.80       
  341  1746  Cook, Noah                  12  Delran HS                    15:50.43       
  342  3464  Jackstis, Tyler             12  Williamstown HS              15:52.93       
  343  1376  Malone, Ryan                12  Absegami HS                  15:55.15       
  344  1488  Tsoy, Daniel                12  Burlington Twp. HS           15:56.53       
  345  1529  Khan, Khaled                12  Cedar Creek HS               16:06.55       
  346  1845  Makres, William             12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            16:21.04       
  347  2720  Dibsie, Carter              12  Ranney School                16:26.99       
  348  1591  Kaleem, Daanyal             12  Cherokee HS                  16:30.90       
  349  1847  Osman, Adam                 12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            16:33.02       
  350  3165  McGhee, Thomas              12  Summit HS                    16:37.64       
  351  3297  Mestres, Zaviel             12  West Deptford HS             17:13.14       
  352  3418  Perez, Adam                 12  Westfield HS                 17:15.83       
  353  3192  Gallagher, Joseph           12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:06.02       
  354  1922  Barron, Shane               12  Gloucester City HS           18:28.32       
  355  1643  Plianthos, Joseph           12  Collingswood HS              18:52.85