9/7– Cherokee Challenge Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/7/2019                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2953  Braddock, Jackson           11  Southern Regional HS          9:42.41       
    2  1452  Williams, Zachary           11  Audubon HS                   10:02.70       
    3  1721  Shute, Brady                11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     10:05.52       
    4  1597  Shea, Brett                 11  Cherokee HS                  10:06.90       
    5  1582  Grilli, Nico                11  Cherokee HS                  10:07.38       
    6  2581  Greene, Tyler               11  Ocean City HS                10:13.14       
    7  2055  Glew, Finn                  11  Harriton                     10:15.37       
    8  3163  Mauriello, Luke             11  Summit HS                    10:16.23       
    9  1683  Miller, Charlie             11  Conestoga                    10:18.84       
   10  3412  McGlynn, Will               11  Westfield HS                 10:22.14       
   11  3320  Rancan, Patrick             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:23.08       
   12  1850  Valdivieso, Nicolas         11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            10:23.82       
   13  1638  Forrest, Josh               11  Collingswood HS              10:24.84       
   14  3011  Sincavage, Timothy          11  Southern Regional HS         10:25.23       
   15  2961  Chanda, Michael             11  Southern Regional HS         10:26.80       
   16  3332  Birnbaum, Caleb             11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:27.33       
   17  2597  Schlatter, Brendan          11  Ocean City HS                10:29.27       
   18  3301  Rhoda, Zack                 11  West Deptford HS             10:30.30       
   19  3360  Shrivastava, Yesh           11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:32.33       
   20  1898  Goldberg, Matthew           11  Germantown Friends School    10:32.53       
   21  1788  Brooks, Raja                11  Delsea Regional HS           10:33.29       
   22  3137  Buchan, Tim                 11  Summit HS                    10:34.17       
   23  1904  Lynam, Bobby                11  Germantown Friends School    10:35.41       
   24  1672  Horner, Benjamin            11  Conestoga                    10:35.96       
   25  1787  Baptiste, Dawson            11  Delsea Regional HS           10:38.20       
   26  2010  Tati, Ritwik                11  Haddon Heights HS            10:39.86       
   27  2145  Keenan, Dan                 11  Jackson Liberty HS           10:40.60       
   28  3156  Hansen, Warren              11  Summit HS                    10:40.68       
   29  3345  Kandasamy, Ajit             11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:42.21       
   30  2973  Guzewicz, Nicholas          11  Southern Regional HS         10:42.44       
   31  3323  Sauer, Jonathan             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:46.46       
   32  2589  McCormick, Gabe             10  Ocean City HS                10:46.77       
   33  1911  Raven, Theodor              11  Germantown Friends School    10:49.58       
   34  2028  Lutz, Jackson               11  Haddon Township HS           10:49.81       
   35  2395  Rodriguez, Michael          11  Monroe Twp. HS               10:49.99       
   36  3152  Fridel, Matt                11  Summit HS                    10:50.23       
   37  3334  Boev, Ryan                  11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    10:50.58       
   38  1851  Winkler, Aidan              11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            10:50.76       
   39  1629  Shute, Andrew               11  Clearview Reg. HS            10:51.02       
   40  2500  Kelly, Ian                  11  North Penn                   10:51.04       
   41  1932  Cordano, Allen              11  Gloucester County Institu    10:52.45       
   42  1530  Mayer, Joey                 11  Cedar Creek HS               10:52.86       
   43  3067  Kenny, David                11  St. Augustine Prep           10:55.04       
   44  2849  Mischler, Jordan            11  Salesianum School            10:55.98       
   45  2706  Maggs, Ryan                 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       10:56.29       
   46  2108  Brown, Michael              11  Howell HS                    10:57.03       
   47  3463  Jackson, Josh               11  Williamstown HS              10:57.07       
   48  2694  Campanella, Daniel          11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       10:58.58       
   49  2761  Carr, Nolan                 11  Robbinsville HS              10:58.97       
   50  2760  Carr, Aidan                 11  Robbinsville HS              10:59.65       
   51  2490  Collins, Brandon            11  North Penn                   11:01.04       
   52  2580  Ferzetti, Nicholas          11  Ocean City HS                11:03.47       
   53  2924  Amilcare, Dominic           11  Seneca  HS                   11:04.26       
   54  2446  Aprill, David               11  New Providence HS            11:04.79       
   55  2830  Kauffman, Liam              11  Salesianum School            11:05.37       
   56  1572  Boria, Daniel                9  Cherokee HS                  11:06.43       
   57  2495  Fisher, Sean                11  North Penn                   11:06.79       
   58  2647  Villanueva, Mart            11  Pinelands Regional HS        11:06.91       
   59  3266  Oliver, Nik                 11  Voorhees HS                  11:06.99       
   60  2731  Jacobs, Matthew             11  Raritan HS                   11:07.06       
   61  2018  Conway, Matt                11  Haddon Township HS           11:07.69       
   62  3205  Voll, Evan                  11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:08.23       
   63  3374  Chen, Thomas                11  Westfield HS                 11:09.24       
   64  2512  Shive, Jack                 11  North Penn                   11:10.07       
   65  1642  Marish, Owen                11  Collingswood HS              11:12.66       
   66  2340  Gambardella, Chris          11  Middletown North HS          11:12.78       
   67  1668  Gossow, Daniel              11  Conestoga                    11:13.20       
   68  2096  Watkins, Cameron            11  Hightstown HS                11:13.30       
   69  2428  Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris 11  Moorestown HS                11:14.09       
   70  2745  Hargis, Cooper              11  Red Bank Catholic HS         11:15.22       
   71  3341  Ganapathi, Harshil          11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:15.69       
   72  2777  Nara, Sriteja               11  Robbinsville HS              11:16.68       
   73  2505  McHenry, Logan              11  North Penn                   11:17.39       
   74  2947  Bates, Dylan                11  Southern Regional HS         11:17.46       
   75  1879  Quaglia, Gerardo            11  Elizabeth HS                 11:18.06       
   76  2458  Tierney, Kyle               11  New Providence HS            11:18.50       
   77  1444  Lapp, Jonathan              11  Audubon HS                   11:18.86       
   78  1552  Hamilton, Aundre            11  Central Regional HS          11:21.56       
   79  3238  Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor       11  Trenton Central HS           11:21.69       
   80  3391  Harding, Spencer            11  Westfield HS                 11:22.35       
   81  2913  Roper, Miles                11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:22.90       
   82  1821  Datta, Joey Tilak           11  Edison HS                    11:23.82       
   83  2914  Shih, Peter                 11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:24.86       
   84  2044  Strain, James               11  Hammonton HS                 11:26.15       
   85  1889  Vasquez, Lucas              11  Ewing HS                     11:26.29       
   86  2385  Judge, Aidan                11  Monroe Twp. HS               11:26.50       
   87  2817  Girard, Connor              11  Salesianum School            11:26.99       
   88  1908  Perine, Henry               11  Germantown Friends School    11:27.10       
   89  2369  Ajgaonkar, Mandar           11  Monroe Twp. HS               11:27.51       
   90  3304  Bhujbal, Aryan              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:27.87       
   91  1628  Rhoades, Jack               11  Clearview Reg. HS            11:28.22       
   92  2728  D'Amico, Anthony            11  Raritan HS                   11:28.88       
   93  2047  Benioff, Nathaneul          11  Harriton                     11:29.72       
   94  2660  Keneally, Kevin             11  Piscataway Twp HS            11:30.09       
   95  1759  Maher, Riley                11  Delran HS                    11:30.31       
   96  1501  Derman, Warren              11  Camden Catholic HS           11:30.61       
   97  1817  Abramik, Sean               11  Edison HS                    11:32.85       
   98  3177  Semler, Riley               11  Summit HS                    11:33.43       
   99  2012  Wartenberg, Ryan            11  Haddon Heights HS            11:33.43       
  100  3164  McDermott, James            11  Summit HS                    11:33.53       
  101  1378  Ngo, Matthias               11  Absegami HS                  11:35.68       
  102  3167  Naiman, Daniel              11  Summit HS                    11:35.98       
  103  2569  Szabo, Steven               11  Oakcrest HS                  11:36.01       
  104  1852  Ygana, Marcus               11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            11:36.02       
  105  2995  Olkowski, Thomas            11  Southern Regional HS         11:36.86       
  106  1977  Saia, Matthew               11  Governor Livingston HS       11:37.50       
  107  1390  Falkowski, Owen             11  Allentown HS                 11:37.59       
  108  2857  Nichols, Christian          11  Salesianum School            11:39.32       
  109  2077  Trader, Isaiah              11  Harriton                     11:39.76       
  110  3459  Faso, Justin                11  Williamstown HS              11:39.98       
  111  2680  Gilbert, Cade               11  Pitman HS                    11:40.23       
  112  1626  MacHenry, Caden             11  Clearview Reg. HS            11:40.50       
  113  2590  Patella, Jacob              11  Ocean City HS                11:41.07       
  114  2899  Garcia, Josh                11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:41.77       
  115  1729  Kent, Jermaine              11  Cumberland Regional HS       11:41.77       
  116  2170  Learn, Matthew              11  Jackson Memorial HS          11:42.49       
  117  1803  Eli, Kevin                  11  Deptford HS                  11:42.62       
  118  1678  Look, Jason                 11  Conestoga                    11:43.09       
  119  1824  Jaganmohan, Sivesh          11  Edison HS                    11:43.57       
  120  2194  Henderson, Alex             11  Kinnelon HS                  11:46.24       
  121  2447  Beaudoin, Jared             11  New Providence HS            11:47.43       
  122  2347  Molloy, Patrick             11  Middletown North HS          11:47.72       
  123  2802  Clerval, Brendan            11  Salesianum School            11:48.22       
  124  2859  Parker, Thomas              11  Salesianum School            11:48.26       
  125  2179  Shufran, Alexander          11  Jackson Memorial HS          11:48.46       
  126  2786  Sharma, Rohan               11  Robbinsville HS              11:48.51       
  127  2175  Parker, Justin              11  Jackson Memorial HS          11:49.17       
  128  1442  Herrera, Enrique            11  Audubon HS                   11:49.57       
  129  1484  Sherman, Aydan              11  Burlington Twp. HS           11:49.84       
  130  2146  Marmelstein, David          11  Jackson Liberty HS           11:50.20       
  131  2905  Jahnke, Seth                11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:50.44       
  132  1570  Barkow, Milo                11  Cherokee HS                  11:50.94       
  133  3431  Scialabba, Rory             11  Westfield HS                 11:51.51       
  134  3399  Laide, Dan                  11  Westfield HS                 11:51.73       
  135  2582  Hutchinson, Josh            11  Ocean City HS                11:51.97       
  136  2496  Gerhart, Frankie            11  North Penn                   11:52.40       
  137  1420  Jacobson, Ethan             11  Atlantic City HS             11:52.76       
  138  3381  Fiorentino, Will            11  Westfield HS                 11:52.90       
  139  1363  Vinogradov, Noah            11  Abington Friends             11:53.33       
  140  1492  Zerillo, John               11  Burlington Twp. HS           11:53.55       
  141  2214  Morris, Dylan               11  Lawrence HS                  11:53.77       
  142  2020  Feeley, Ryan                11  Haddon Township HS           11:54.38       
  143  1856  Baliquig, Daniell           11  Elizabeth HS                 11:54.83       
  144  1711  Abate, Mike                 11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     11:55.91       
  145  2764  Evans, Sean                 11  Robbinsville HS              11:56.08       
  146  3188  Bitera, Cholo               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:56.88       
  147  1862  Centeno, Jason              11  Elizabeth HS                 11:58.55       
  148  2770  Kammerer, Robert            11  Robbinsville HS              11:59.15       
  149  2371  Bassi, Connor               11  Monroe Twp. HS               11:59.78       
  150  3343  Hadagali, Sarang            11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:59.97       
  151  2805  Deckers, Matthew            11  Salesianum School            12:01.20       
  152  3371  Brown, Sal                  11  Westfield HS                 12:01.74       
  153  3443  Fitzsimons, Liam            11  Wildwood HS                  12:02.20       
  154  3202  Shawver, Eric               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:02.28       
  155  1713  Campbell, Griffin           11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:02.42       
  156  1612  Bruno, Giorgio              11  Clayton HS                   12:05.79       
  157  2119  Marano, Jaidan              11  Howell HS                    12:06.23       
  158  1883  Rodriguez, Jacob            11  Elizabeth HS                 12:06.52       
  159  2729  DeMeo, Mike                 11  Raritan HS                   12:07.44       
  160  2572  Capito, Aaron               11  Ocean City HS                12:08.07       
  161  2674  Sivakumar, Aadhick          11  Piscataway Twp HS            12:08.26       
  162  2669  Patel, Om                   11  Piscataway Twp HS            12:09.98       
  163  1399  Lyken, Sekai                11  Allentown HS                 12:10.28       
  164  2051  Carson, Tyler               11  Harriton                     12:10.83       
  165  2890  Artz, Jesse                 11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:11.73       
  166  2935  Stout, Kenny                11  Seneca  HS                   12:12.89       
  167  1592  Lafferty, Bryan             11  Cherokee HS                  12:12.97       
  168  1835  Buzby, Augustus             11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:13.22       
  169  2151  Simoes, Matthew             11  Jackson Liberty HS           12:13.95       
  170  3413  Mcintyre, Robert            11  Westfield HS                 12:14.99       
  171  2943  Rodriguez, Neftali          12  South Amboy HS               12:15.24       
  172  2483  Zulick, Joshua              11  North Brunswick HS           12:15.62       
  173  1836  Cannone, John Robert        11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:15.67       
  174  3449  Abriola, Kevin              11  Williamstown HS              12:16.27       
  175  2487  Buera, Ethan                11  North Penn                   12:16.67       
  176  2246  Wurzer, James               11  Mainland Regional HS         12:16.69       
  177  2373  Brzozowski, Luke            11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:16.85       
  178  2329  Seba, Josh                  11  Mater Dei Prep               12:17.13       
  179  2043  Shinske, JD                 11  Hammonton HS                 12:17.80       
  180  2779  Poravanthattil, Jerome      11  Robbinsville HS              12:17.81       
  181  2833  Kohn, Jack                  11  Salesianum School            12:19.01       
  182  2389  Nazarenko, Andrew           11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:19.05       
  183  2466  Francoeur, Hezekiah         11  North Brunswick HS           12:19.23       
  184  1407  Ricciardi, James            11  Allentown HS                 12:20.19       
  185  2076  Trader, Aaron               11  Harriton                     12:20.62       
  186  1765  Reppert, Will               11  Delran HS                    12:21.62       
  187  2806  DeLorme, Evan               11  Salesianum School            12:21.68       
  188  1659  Bennett, David              11  Conestoga                    12:21.88       
  189  2384  Hughes, Hunter              11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:23.97       
  190  1926  Darpino, Alex               11  Gloucester City HS           12:24.04       
  191  2031  Messer, Jackson             11  Haddon Township HS           12:24.07       
  192  3118  Brown, Alex                 11  Sterling HS                  12:24.44       
  193  3359  Shaik, Sonu                 11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:28.69       
  194  2998  Pelusio, Braden             11  Southern Regional HS         12:28.94       
  195  2247  Wynne, Matt                 11  Mainland Regional HS         12:29.06       
  196  2672  Percarpio, Nicholas         11  Piscataway Twp HS            12:30.55       
  197  2675  Sukumaran, Rithvik          11  Piscataway Twp HS            12:30.56       
  198  2197  Juhlin, Luke                11  Kinnelon HS                  12:33.72       
  199  3162  Malnati, Michael            11  Summit HS                    12:34.56       
  200  1812  Friedman, Coby              11  Eastern Regional HS          12:35.44       
  201  2366  Rivera, Elias               11  Millville HS                 12:36.26       
  202  2673  Singh, Vinamr               11  Piscataway Twp HS            12:37.18       
  203  2486  Buera, Elliot               11  North Penn                   12:38.65       
  204  1413  Zupko, Chris                11  Allentown HS                 12:39.39       
  205  1404  Moehringer, Matthew         11  Allentown HS                 12:39.51       
  206  1508  Rosolia, Aeden              11  Camden Catholic HS           12:39.83       
  207  2254  D'Andrea, James             11  Manalapan HS                 12:41.14       
  208  2784  Scibilia, Drew              11  Robbinsville HS              12:41.42       
  209  2208  Knab, Justin                11  Lawrence HS                  12:42.69       
  210  3331  Bell, Michael               11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:43.14       
  211  3210  Cole, Ryan                  11  Toms River East HS           12:43.16       
  212  1462  Ferrucci, Anthony           11  Buena Regional HS            12:43.87       
  213  3170  Powell, Owen                11  Summit HS                    12:44.63       
  214  1551  Gooden, Colby               11  Central Regional HS          12:46.64       
  215  3129  White, Alex                 11  Sterling HS                  12:46.65       
  216  1869  Herrera, Gabriel            11  Elizabeth HS                 12:46.80       
  217  2686  Whitman, Tyler              11  Pitman HS                    12:48.33       
  218  2511  Schafsteller, Kyle          11  North Penn                   12:48.94       
  219  2176  Praski, Ethan               11  Jackson Memorial HS          12:49.22       
  220  1608  Sonn, Kevin                 11  Cherry Hill West HS          12:49.46       
  221  1874  Morales, Luis               11  Elizabeth HS                 12:49.50       
  222  2451  Lee, Kenneth                11  New Providence HS            12:49.91       
  223  1811  Epstein, Aidan              11  Eastern Regional HS          12:50.30       
  224  2555  Flippen, David              11  Oakcrest HS                  12:50.56       
  225  1631  Williams, Ty                11  Clearview Reg. HS            12:50.56       
  226  1395  LaCroix, Andrew             11  Allentown HS                 12:51.48       
  227  3251  Dispenza, Samuel            11  Voorhees HS                  12:51.83       
  228  1485  Snyder, Preston             11  Burlington Twp. HS           12:52.43       
  229  2223  Teguia, Eric                11  Lindenwold HS                12:53.12       
  230  2877  Starnes, Kevin              11  Salesianum School            12:53.29       
  231  2454  Parker, William             11  New Providence HS            12:53.97       
  232  1556  Mastrinocola, Luke          11  Central Regional HS          12:54.38       
  233  2645  Santillanes, Jacob          11  Pinelands Regional HS        12:54.66       
  234  2799  Brecht, Noah                11  Salesianum School            12:54.70       
  235  2516  Wharwood, Amari             11  North Penn                   12:55.46       
  236  2079  Calia, Brandon              11  Hightstown HS                12:56.78       
  237  1921  Baluya, Ricky               11  Gloucester City HS           12:57.28       
  238  2493  Dian, Braeden               11  North Penn                   12:58.47       
  239  2092  Sharpe, Aidan               11  Hightstown HS                12:58.70       
  240  2540  Monato, Colin               11  Notre Dame HS                12:59.26       
  241  2910  Mitchell, Owen              11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:59.84       
  242  2966  Desiderio, Nicholas         11  Southern Regional HS         13:00.64       
  243  2870  Seifert, Cole               11  Salesianum School            13:00.72       
  244  2442  Wang, Bryant                11  Moorestown HS                13:01.34       
  245  2705  Maccariella, Matt           11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:01.48       
  246  2815  Furlong, Liam               11  Salesianum School            13:02.03       
  247  1716  Garren, Chaz                11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:03.69       
  248  1961  Curran, Liam                11  Governor Livingston HS       13:03.81       
  249  2110  Chan, Jason                 11  Howell HS                    13:04.52       
  250  1819  Boggavarapu, Srikar         11  Edison HS                    13:04.85       
  251  2207  Gu, Zubin                   11  Lawrence HS                  13:05.38       
  252  3322  Sachdeva, Arshveer          11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:05.74       
  253  3007  Sari, Dominic               11  Southern Regional HS         13:06.55       
  254  1853  Aleman, Fredy               11  Elizabeth HS                 13:06.61       
  255  2713  Rosario, Chris              11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:07.12       
  256  1871  Holmes, Lucas               11  Elizabeth HS                 13:07.37       
  257  3467  Magistrado, Kevin           11  Williamstown HS              13:08.18       
  258  2628  Rutowski, Shane             11  Paul VI HS                   13:09.03       
  259  2839  Lascelles, Ben              11  Salesianum School            13:09.09       
  260  2965  DeHart, Kevin               11  Southern Regional HS         13:10.32       
  261  3169  Perrone, Jacob              11  Summit HS                    13:10.65       
  262  2262  Rafferty, Luke              11  Manalapan HS                 13:11.29       
  263  1927  Korenak, Brett              11  Gloucester City HS           13:12.14       
  264  3061  Bispo, Matthew              11  St. Augustine Prep           13:12.58       
  265  1712  Baxter, Joshua              11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:12.95       
  266  1923  Billings, Thomas            11  Gloucester City HS           13:13.05       
  267  1543  Berlinski, Zachary          11  Central Regional HS          13:13.43       
  268  2832  King, Thomas                11  Salesianum School            13:14.37       
  269  2834  Kornacki, Vincent           11  Salesianum School            13:15.51       
  270  2766  Farooqi, Hamzah             11  Robbinsville HS              13:16.58       
  271  1548  Costello, Nicholas          11  Central Regional HS          13:17.91       
  272  3339  Dagalur, Shaunak            11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:18.53       
  273  1933  Dibsie, Greg                11  Gloucester County Institu    13:19.51       
  274  1486  Stefanoni, Joseph           11  Burlington Twp. HS           13:22.54       
  275  2657  Gandhi, Jevin               11  Piscataway Twp HS            13:22.85       
  276  1480  Klinger, Nathan             11  Burlington Twp. HS           13:23.44       
  277  2441  Tsai, Christian             11  Moorestown HS                13:23.73       
  278  2821  Gregg, Colin                11  Salesianum School            13:24.11       
  279  1360  Merritt, Liam               11  Abington Friends             13:24.15       
  280  1358  Forbes, Justin              11  Abington Friends             13:24.81       
  281  3130  Ammaturo, Justin            11  Summit HS                    13:24.99       
  282  2980  Kilcommons, Brian           11  Southern Regional HS         13:25.34       
  283  2700  Juanites, Marcus            11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:25.89       
  284  3206  Ward, Derrick               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:27.04       
  285  2925  Demetrios, Jimmy            11  Seneca  HS                   13:27.19       
  286  1517  Bolger, Mike                11  Cedar Creek HS               13:27.25       
  287  3232  Ugarte, Juan Carlos         11  Toms River East HS           13:27.47       
  288  2523  Cutrupi, Nick               11  Notre Dame HS                13:28.71       
  289  2453  Ortiz-Aheado, Maximiliano   11  New Providence HS            13:28.91       
  290  3240  Santana, Principe           11  Trenton Central HS           13:29.75       
  291  2775  Merritt, Aidan              11  Robbinsville HS              13:29.90       
  292  3342  Ghandikota, Akshay          11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:30.40       
  293  2714  Smith, Collin               11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:30.76       
  294  3231  Tritto, John                11  Toms River East HS           13:32.37       
  295  1715  Costroff, Chris             11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:33.20       
  296  1446  Monteferrante, Joseph       11  Audubon HS                   13:33.29       
  297  2144  Grom, Wyatt                 11  Jackson Liberty HS           13:35.24       
  298  3446  Pruszinski, Noah            11  Wildwood HS                  13:35.39       
  299  2754  Fontaine, Nils              12  Riverside HS                 13:36.08       
  300  2137  Wilbur, Robert              11  Howell HS                    13:36.66       
  301  1455  Earney, Nathan              11  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:37.16       
  302  1361  Pearce, Noah                11  Abington Friends             13:37.20       
  303  1522  Cramer, Steven              11  Cedar Creek HS               13:38.62       
  304  1471  Beck, Kareem                11  Burlington Twp. HS           13:38.96       
  305  2388  Morrow, Jacob               11  Monroe Twp. HS               13:40.24       
  306  2782  Riccobono, Jack             11  Robbinsville HS              13:40.41       
  307  2624  McClean, John               11  Paul VI HS                   13:41.12       
  308  3392  Holtzman, Jake              11  Westfield HS                 13:42.75       
  309  2949  Bevan, Matthew              11  Southern Regional HS         13:43.44       
  310  2524  DeAgresta, Nicholas         11  Notre Dame HS                13:44.49       
  311  1813  Goodfellow, Josh            11  Eastern Regional HS          13:46.11       
  312  3488  Peoupang, Sunny             12  Winslow Twp HS               13:46.40       
  313  2816  Gallmann, Ryan              11  Salesianum School            13:46.70       
  314  1469  Tubertini, Jackson          11  Buena Regional HS            13:48.14       
  315  2187  Donohue, Tim                11  Kinnelon HS                  13:48.35       
  316  2341  Gambardella, John           11  Middletown North HS          13:48.56       
  317  3196  Jackson, Treyallen          11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:49.50       
  318  1409  Scibilia, Collin            11  Allentown HS                 13:51.19       
  319  1722  Solem, Zachary              11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:51.94       
  320  2837  Langkeek, Benjamin          10  Salesianum School            13:52.83       
  321  2734  Mocarski, Brian             11  Raritan HS                   13:53.18       
  322  1537  Stollenwerk, Eric           11  Cedar Creek HS               13:55.21       
  323  2794  Blow, Maclaren              11  Salesianum School            13:56.59       
  324  1461  Coia, Henry                 11  Buena Regional HS            13:56.71       
  325  2090  Reiss, Brendan               9  Hightstown HS                13:59.26       
  326  3319  Pappu, Anirudh              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:59.32       
  327  3318  Nair, Vinayak               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:00.32       
  328  2820  Greenley, Matt              11  Salesianum School            14:02.50       
  329  3158  Holman, Nils                11  Summit HS                    14:06.52       
  330  2835  Krienen, James              11  Salesianum School            14:10.52       
  331  2787  Smith, David                11  Robbinsville HS              14:10.57       
  332  2826  Hogan, Nicholas             11  Salesianum School            14:10.64       
  333  3003  Raylman, Nicholas           11  Southern Regional HS         14:14.82       
  334  2873  Shea, Ben                   11  Salesianum School            14:16.44       
  335  3292  Guzzetti, Josh              11  West Deptford HS             14:17.48       
  336  1963  Faxon, Benjamin             11  Governor Livingston HS       14:18.72       
  337  2430  Montieth, Chase             11  Moorestown HS                14:18.96       
  338  1674  Kennedy, Colin              11  Conestoga                    14:20.24       
  339  2224  Axelsson, Conner            12  Lower Cape May Regional H    14:20.93       
  340  2433  Plant, Steven               11  Moorestown HS                14:21.43       
  341  3460  Goneau, Danny               11  Williamstown HS              14:22.11       
  342  1445  Matthews, William           11  Audubon HS                   14:24.02       
  343  3012  Sirisky, Jaden              11  Southern Regional HS         14:24.37       
  344  2085  Mutchnick, Tyler            11  Hightstown HS                14:28.02       
  345  2861  Reeves, Dominic             11  Salesianum School            14:28.96       
  346  3482  Andersen, Gavin             11  Winslow Twp HS               14:31.62       
  347  1641  Kolecki, Tyler              11  Collingswood HS              14:37.43       
  348  1970  Luo, Jason                  11  Governor Livingston HS       14:38.32       
  349  1732  Peters, Ronald              11  Cumberland Regional HS       14:41.31       
  350  2642  McCloskey, Adam             11  Pinelands Regional HS        14:42.11       
  351  2758  Schneider, Timothy          11  Riverside HS                 14:42.78       
  352  2035  Feriozzi, Robert            11  Hammonton HS                 14:43.68       
  353  3473  Paccione, Michael           11  Williamstown HS              14:45.36       
  354  3346  Kolker, Nicholas            11  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    14:46.94       
  355  1958  Choudhuri, Niloy            11  Governor Livingston HS       14:48.92       
  356  3470  Medina, Ian                 11  Williamstown HS              14:56.51       
  357  2116  Kubeck, Luke                11  Howell HS                    14:57.12       
  358  2455  Paterson, Griffin           11  New Providence HS            14:59.41       
  359  2635  Cadena, Colin               11  Pinelands Regional HS        15:02.88       
  360  2404  Lodge, Robert               11  Moorestown Friends School    15:04.51       
  361  2328  Flynn, Cuyler               11  Mater Dei Prep               15:05.74       
  362  1613  Fletcher, Julian            12  Clayton HS                   15:08.12       
  363  1763  Pappas, Jack                11  Delran HS                    15:08.21       
  364  1433  Ramos, Ezra                 11  Atlantic County Tech         15:13.12       
  365  1490  Waynor, Ian                 10  Burlington Twp. HS           15:14.22       
  366  1979  Santoro, Joesph             11  Governor Livingston HS       15:21.64       
  367  2345  Lieberum, Brody             11  Middletown North HS          15:22.45       
  368  1764  Porreca, Scott              11  Delran HS                    15:35.50       
  369  2436  Romano, Matthew             11  Moorestown HS                15:40.75       
  370  1513  Taylor, Tom                 11  Camden Catholic HS           15:47.30       
  371  1809  Diaz, Caden                 11  Eastern Regional HS          15:48.64       
  372  3126  Oteri, Ben                  11  Sterling HS                  15:49.06       
  373  1436  Tonkinson, Dylan            11  Atlantic County Tech         15:59.99       
  374  2568  Smith Knowles, Jared        11  Oakcrest HS                  16:03.38       
  375  3462  Hutt, Jacob                 11  Williamstown HS              16:08.90       
  376  2185  Davis, Cassion              11  Kinnelon HS                  16:23.24       
  377  1955  Bails, Jason                11  Governor Livingston HS       16:32.09       
  378  2459  Tripicchio, Gavin           11  New Providence HS            16:56.48       
  379  3355  Ramandi-Jury, Matteo        10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    17:25.07       
  380  1919  Bailey, Michael             11  Gloucester City HS           17:33.92       
  381  1511  Smial, Sam                  11  Camden Catholic HS           17:39.85       
  382  2411  Branham, Ibrahim             9  Moorestown HS                18:03.91       
  383  3235  Benavides, John             11  Trenton Central HS           18:08.48       
  384  2957  Brown, Evan                 11  Southern Regional HS         18:46.86       
  385  1611  Bonacci, Alex               11  Clayton HS                   21:40.11       
  386  2752  Brinson, Samuel             11  Riverside HS                 27:44.00       
Advertisements