9/7– Cherokee Challenge Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/7/2019                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1990  Bolling, Jack                9  Haddon Heights HS            10:49.62       
    2  2423  Kresloff, Paul               9  Moorestown HS                10:55.06       
    3  2261  Povell, Jared                9  Manalapan HS                 10:56.08       
    4  3161  Levine, Jackson              9  Summit HS                    10:58.18       
    5  1897  Donovan, Simon               9  Germantown Friends School    11:10.07       
    6  1793  Hepler, Charlie              9  Delsea Regional HS           11:12.78       
    7  2494  Fisher, Colin                9  North Penn                   11:13.44       
    8  2526  Ellwood, Christian           9  Notre Dame HS                11:14.05       
    9  2241  Post, Elliot                 9  Mainland Regional HS         11:17.58       
   10  2381  Enis, Jaden                  9  Monroe Twp. HS               11:17.58       
   11  1967  Frank, Joseph                9  Governor Livingston HS       11:18.52       
   12  2716  Smith, Ryan                  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:21.01       
   13  1723  Torelli, Michael             9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     11:22.38       
   14  2588  Lopez, Spencer               9  Ocean City HS                11:23.60       
   15  3257  Keiser, William              9  Voorhees HS                  11:24.17       
   16  1573  Bromley, Thomas              9  Cherokee HS                  11:25.31       
   17  1969  Linde, Aidan                 9  Governor Livingston HS       11:27.11       
   18  1590  Jacob, Conor                 9  Cherokee HS                  11:27.99       
   19  2475  Pearson, Andre               9  North Brunswick HS           11:28.97       
   20  2952  Bowker, Andrew               9  Southern Regional HS         11:29.24       
   21  1394  Hoernlein, Dylan             9  Allentown HS                 11:29.71       
   22  2130  Seegobin, Chris              9  Howell HS                    11:35.59       
   23  2707  Mancivalano, TJ              9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:35.77       
   24  2438  Shand, Colin                 9  Moorestown HS                11:35.78       
   25  2595  Scarangelli, Nick            9  Ocean City HS                11:39.42       
   26  3073  Polistina, Vinny             9  St. Augustine Prep           11:42.34       
   27  1583  Hackney, Benjamin            9  Cherokee HS                  11:42.78       
   28  1828  Vadul, Akshay                9  Edison HS                    11:43.39       
   29  2456  Singer, Hayden               9  New Providence HS            11:44.22       
   30  2502  Landis, Matthew              9  North Penn                   11:44.89       
   31  3166  Muzyka, Marek                9  Summit HS                    11:45.86       
   32  1544  Brown, Keith                 9  Central Regional HS          11:46.39       
   33  3409  Maurillo, Liam               9  Westfield HS                 11:46.77       
   34  1470  Walker, Kyle                 9  Buena Regional HS            11:52.96       
   35  2902  Higinbotham, Owen            9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:54.28       
   36  3376  Cortese, Daniel              9  Westfield HS                 11:54.31       
   37  2420  Inglis, Will                 9  Moorestown HS                11:54.64       
   38  3454  Brad, Aiden                  9  Williamstown HS              11:56.11       
   39  2958  Burton, Charles              9  Southern Regional HS         11:56.40       
   40  2424  Labroli, Luke                9  Moorestown HS                11:56.94       
   41  2199  Mazurkiewicz, Matt           9  Kinnelon HS                  11:57.96       
   42  3141  Cho, John                    9  Summit HS                    11:58.07       
   43  3229  Russell, Dylan               9  Toms River East HS           11:58.37       
   44  2266  Cloke, Chad                  9  Maple Shade HS               11:58.66       
   45  2884  Ward, Seamus                 9  Salesianum School            11:59.33       
   46  3220  Lorentzen, Ryan              9  Toms River East HS           11:59.64       
   47  2349  O'Brien, Reece               9  Middletown North HS          12:01.36       
   48  2351  Pagano, Ryan                 9  Middletown North HS          12:01.67       
   49  3321  Rehl, Vladimyr               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:01.71       
   50  3452  Avendano, Francisco          9  Williamstown HS              12:04.52       
   51  1644  Schell, Ryan                 9  Collingswood HS              12:04.97       
   52  3350  Mittal, Sahil                9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:05.09       
   53  3361  Suryarao, Taksheel          12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:05.52       
   54  2190  Garcia, Andrew               9  Kinnelon HS                  12:05.93       
   55  1739  Wesztergom, Chase            9  Cumberland Regional HS       12:07.40       
   56  2594  Sardy, Chris                 9  Ocean City HS                12:07.49       
   57  3429  Scalia, Jonathan             9  Westfield HS                 12:07.51       
   58  2869  Schulke, Garrett             9  Salesianum School            12:08.03       
   59  1849  Taylor, Ryan                 9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:08.46       
   60  1855  Alves, Joe                   9  Elizabeth HS                 12:09.45       
   61  2141  Cornine, Lukas               9  Jackson Liberty HS           12:09.65       
   62  2409  Blank, Remington             9  Moorestown HS                12:10.01       
   63  1725  Delcollo, Colton             9  Cumberland Regional HS       12:10.31       
   64  3138  Bunting, James               9  Summit HS                    12:10.45       
   65  3009  Serino, Kyle                 9  Southern Regional HS         12:12.18       
   66  1709  Yao, Vincent                 9  Conestoga                    12:12.68       
   67  1799  Squires, Jacob               9  Delsea Regional HS           12:12.69       
   68  3008  Schiattarella, Christian     9  Southern Regional HS         12:14.02       
   69  2525  DiPalma, Ben                 9  Notre Dame HS                12:14.65       
   70  2740  Testai, Jack                 9  Raritan HS                   12:14.65       
   71  1996  Hastings, Jonathon           9  Haddon Heights HS            12:15.84       
   72  2124  Morisi, Dante                9  Howell HS                    12:16.30       
   73  2533  Kloc, Mason                  9  Notre Dame HS                12:17.35       
   74  1505  O'Callaghan, Ryan            9  Camden Catholic HS           12:17.80       
   75  3377  Craig, Owen                  9  Westfield HS                 12:17.88       
   76  2258  Kim, Joshua                  9  Manalapan HS                 12:18.05       
   77  2633  Wigginton, Joesph            9  Paul VI HS                   12:18.16       
   78  2098  Weissenberger, Ciaran        9  Hightstown HS                12:19.55       
   79  2934  Schmied, Justin              9  Seneca  HS                   12:20.13       
   80  2723  Nagy, Richard                9  Ranney School                12:23.04       
   81  2993  Miller, Steven               9  Southern Regional HS         12:23.44       
   82  2809  Fahnoe, Patrick              9  Salesianum School            12:23.89       
   83  1640  Hause, Tim                   9  Collingswood HS              12:24.06       
   84  3234  Wilson, Soren                9  Toms River East HS           12:24.39       
   85  1657  Beckstrom, Wade              9  Conestoga                    12:24.85       
   86  2434  Procopio, Logan              9  Moorestown HS                12:25.53       
   87  1880  Reguinho, Lucas              9  Elizabeth HS                 12:25.66       
   88  2158  Beldowicz, Daniel            9  Jackson Memorial HS          12:26.80       
   89  1496  Blanchard, Chance            9  Camden Catholic HS           12:27.69       
   90  3267  Stein, Andrew                9  Voorhees HS                  12:28.34       
   91  1518  Butterhof, Ethan             9  Cedar Creek HS               12:29.23       
   92  2406  Montenegro, Collin           9  Moorestown Friends School    12:30.82       
   93  3157  Hecker, Matt                 9  Summit HS                    12:31.23       
   94  2416  Fidiam, Chase                9  Moorestown HS                12:31.24       
   95  2769  Henderson, Kenny             9  Robbinsville HS              12:31.66       
   96  3372  Buonopane, Lucas             9  Westfield HS                 12:31.88       
   97  1839  Dever, Sean                  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:36.99       
   98  2121  McClave, Braeden             9  Howell HS                    12:37.17       
   99  3002  Raylman, Matthew             9  Southern Regional HS         12:37.21       
  100  1435  Spilker, Joseph              9  Atlantic County Tech         12:38.67       
  101  2521  Connolly, Jack               9  Notre Dame HS                12:38.93       
  102  2265  Turi, Christopher            9  Manalapan HS                 12:39.15       
  103  3338  Chinchalkar, Nikhil          9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:41.04       
  104  2945  Adanatzian, Ty               9  Southern Regional HS         12:42.70       
  105  2793  Binkley, Jacob               9  Salesianum School            12:43.80       
  106  1695  Rosan, Zachary               9  Conestoga                    12:45.18       
  107  3001  Ramales, Fabian              9  Southern Regional HS         12:46.49       
  108  3015  Wagner, Kai                  9  Southern Regional HS         12:46.69       
  109  3407  Martins, Cristian            9  Westfield HS                 12:46.88       
  110  2620  Gaspari, Joe                 9  Paul VI HS                   12:47.15       
  111  3370  Brindle, Nicholas            9  Westfield HS                 12:48.95       
  112  2845  Mcgrellis, Shane             9  Salesianum School            12:49.19       
  113  1506  Pisasale, Anthony            9  Camden Catholic HS           12:49.58       
  114  2372  Bruno, James                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:50.09       
  115  2379  Dhillon, Vineet              9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:50.39       
  116  2439  Staniszewski, Darek          9  Moorestown HS                12:50.43       
  117  3337  Chi, Steven                  9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:50.63       
  118  2664  Mann, William                9  Piscataway Twp HS            12:50.94       
  119  3329  Zhang, Wesley                9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:51.75       
  120  2036  Flores, Jesus                9  Hammonton HS                 12:52.58       
  121  2798  Bradley, Matthew             9  Salesianum School            12:52.70       
  122  1902  Kirk, Shuford                9  Germantown Friends School    12:53.44       
  123  3333  Boev, Chris                  9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:53.55       
  124  2169  Kohute, Gavin                9  Jackson Memorial HS          12:53.84       
  125  2622  King, Owen                   9  Paul VI HS                   12:54.36       
  126  3369  Bridge, Jacob                9  Westfield HS                 12:54.54       
  127  1924  Billings, Wade               9  Gloucester City HS           12:54.82       
  128  3466  Krol, Nicholas               9  Williamstown HS              12:55.97       
  129  2519  Bryant, Jake                 9  Notre Dame HS                12:56.17       
  130  2939  Albarran, Gabrial           10  South Amboy HS               12:56.35       
  131  2702  Klepadlo, Jayden             9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:57.56       
  132  2149  Raimondi, Matthew            9  Jackson Liberty HS           12:57.94       
  133  2678  Datz, Ryan                   9  Pitman HS                    12:57.97       
  134  2387  Kelmanskiy, Gabriel          9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:58.71       
  135  3123  Doms, Cole                   9  Sterling HS                  12:58.98       
  136  2474  Patel, Dylan                 9  North Brunswick HS           13:00.07       
  137  3070  Marrone, Jonathan            9  St. Augustine Prep           13:00.10       
  138  2855  Najera, Samuel               9  Salesianum School            13:01.24       
  139  2427  Liu, Caleb                   9  Moorestown HS                13:01.66       
  140  3254  Garcia, Lucas                9  Voorhees HS                  13:01.92       
  141  2765  Farooqi, Hammad              9  Robbinsville HS              13:02.88       
  142  2615  Collarin, AJ                 9  Paul VI HS                   13:05.53       
  143  3255  Guarino, D'Mitri             9  Voorhees HS                  13:05.60       
  144  1693  Penny, Joshua                9  Conestoga                    13:06.73       
  145  1609  Sonn, Matt                   9  Cherry Hill West HS          13:07.10       
  146  1588  Hough, Joseph                9  Cherokee HS                  13:07.13       
  147  2075  Toikka, Veikko               9  Harriton                     13:07.24       
  148  2922  Ward, Nathan                 9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:07.38       
  149  3013  Siwicki, Raine               9  Southern Regional HS         13:07.53       
  150  2789  Azevedo, Benjamin            9  Salesianum School            13:07.75       
  151  3458  Cristinziani, Walker         9  Williamstown HS              13:07.82       
  152  2027  Levins, Tyler                9  Haddon Township HS           13:07.93       
  153  2191  Gross, Ben                   9  Kinnelon HS                  13:08.23       
  154  2405  Mercantini, Andrew           9  Moorestown Friends School    13:08.76       
  155  1521  Ciseck-Gaeckle, Andrew       9  Cedar Creek HS               13:08.84       
  156  2889  Ali, Hasan                   9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:08.86       
  157  2425  Laufer, Michael              9  Moorestown HS                13:09.51       
  158  1965  Feely, Kieran                9  Governor Livingston HS       13:09.86       
  159  3179  Shah, Rahul                  9  Summit HS                    13:10.07       
  160  1362  Robinson, Keith              9  Abington Friends             13:10.52       
  161  3423  Richter, Tyler               9  Westfield HS                 13:11.90       
  162  2587  Leeds, Teddy                 9  Ocean City HS                13:12.33       
  163  2900  Gutierrez, Diego             9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:12.95       
  164  1636  Eife, Nathan                 9  Collingswood HS              13:13.30       
  165  2431  Pantapalli, Viraj            9  Moorestown HS                13:13.35       
  166  2201  Perez, Juan                  9  Kinnelon HS                  13:13.41       
  167  2460  Zimmermann, Matthew         12  New Providence HS            13:13.42       
  168  2951  Borer, Mason                 9  Southern Regional HS         13:17.05       
  169  1503  Kenney, Luke                 9  Camden Catholic HS           13:17.18       
  170  1621  Damiri, William              9  Clearview Reg. HS            13:17.22       
  171  1459  Stewart, John                9  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:17.65       
  172  1998  Johns, Luke                  9  Haddon Heights HS            13:17.91       
  173  3135  Borst, Grady                 9  Summit HS                    13:18.86       
  174  1918  Ziegler, Rowan               9  Germantown Friends School    13:19.04       
  175  3290  Assero, Zackery              9  West Deptford HS             13:19.17       
  176  3218  Kelly, James                 9  Toms River East HS           13:19.46       
  177  2684  Murphy, Michael              9  Pitman HS                    13:19.97       
  178  3131  Anderson, Justin             9  Summit HS                    13:20.10       
  179  3132  Armstrong, Gavin             9  Summit HS                    13:20.52       
  180  2182  Bjornson, Ryan               9  Kinnelon HS                  13:20.73       
  181  2021  Gallagher, Baxter            9  Haddon Township HS           13:21.26       
  182  1527  Jones, Talon                 9  Cedar Creek HS               13:21.89       
  183  3393  Hubner, Lucas                9  Westfield HS                 13:22.37       
  184  2361  Bravo, Jose                  9  Millville HS                 13:22.77       
  185  3209  Clemens, Matt                9  Toms River East HS           13:22.91       
  186  2788  Tai, Jeffrey                 9  Robbinsville HS              13:23.47       
  187  3379  Dembiec, Owen                9  Westfield HS                 13:25.26       
  188  2539  MacIsaac, James              9  Notre Dame HS                13:25.75       
  189  2531  Jezek, Owen                  9  Notre Dame HS                13:26.56       
  190  2437  Schaffer, Evan               9  Moorestown HS                13:27.11       
  191  2880  Thompson, Jack               9  Salesianum School            13:28.54       
  192  2174  Morgante, Ryan               9  Jackson Memorial HS          13:28.58       
  193  2095  Tabor, Noah                  8  Hightstown HS                13:30.12       
  194  1639  Groves, Avery                9  Collingswood HS              13:30.13       
  195  2954  Brennan, Brian               9  Southern Regional HS         13:30.50       
  196  1507  Rosenberger, Chase           9  Camden Catholic HS           13:31.24       
  197  2024  Hinesley, James              9  Haddon Township HS           13:31.63       
  198  3382  Fitzgerald-Jones, Jasper     9  Westfield HS                 13:31.83       
  199  2894  Cohn, Ben                    9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:31.99       
  200  2013  Aylmer, Eric                 9  Haddon Township HS           13:32.05       
  201  2126  O'Rourke, Ryan               9  Howell HS                    13:32.25       
  202  2249  Antala, Kunal                9  Manalapan HS                 13:32.59       
  203  1735  Shepherd, Phil               9  Cumberland Regional HS       13:33.18       
  204  2773  Longia, Pratham              9  Robbinsville HS              13:34.16       
  205  2632  Walsh, Aidan                 9  Paul VI HS                   13:34.36       
  206  2396  Squires, Ian                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:36.51       
  207  3385  Gauthier, Michael            9  Westfield HS                 13:37.59       
  208  1428  DiMatties, Chase             9  Atlantic County Tech         13:37.76       
  209  1959  Cottam, Andrew               9  Governor Livingston HS       13:38.15       
  210  2596  Schiavo, Jack                9  Ocean City HS                13:39.06       
  211  3236  Felix, Jean                  9  Trenton Central HS           13:39.10       
  212  2968  Ebert, Jack                  9  Southern Regional HS         13:40.41       
  213  2721  Marriott, Liam               9  Ranney School                13:41.66       
  214  1497  Consuegra, Nate              9  Camden Catholic HS           13:42.20       
  215  1531  Merlino, Jacob               9  Cedar Creek HS               13:42.61       
  216  2671  Patel, Shailen               9  Piscataway Twp HS            13:43.05       
  217  2818  Golder, Brooks               9  Salesianum School            13:43.36       
  218  1913  Ridgon, Hugh                 9  Germantown Friends School    13:43.44       
  219  1585  Hassall, Daniel              9  Cherokee HS                  13:43.94       
  220  2862  Reilly, Blake                9  Salesianum School            13:44.54       
  221  2350  Oden, Collin                 9  Middletown North HS          13:44.68       
  222  1419  Graybill, Kyle               9  Atlantic City HS             13:45.38       
  223  1892  Bergamini, Luca              9  Germantown Friends School    13:46.92       
  224  2776  Mittal, Harsit               9  Robbinsville HS              13:47.42       
  225  1903  Lines, William               9  Germantown Friends School    13:48.18       
  226  1766  Segura, Diego                9  Delran HS                    13:48.26       
  227  2205  Backes, Leo                  9  Lawrence HS                  13:50.37       
  228  3373  Callahan, Owen               9  Westfield HS                 13:50.98       
  229  3411  McCormack, Jack              9  Westfield HS                 13:51.32       
  230  2715  Smith, Joseph                9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:52.08       
  231  2370  Barbera, Nick                9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:52.12       
  232  3365  Araya, Quetzal               9  Westfield HS                 13:52.38       
  233  2747  Melchiorri, Brandon          9  Red Bank Catholic HS         13:52.55       
  234  2184  Davis, Ben                   9  Kinnelon HS                  13:54.03       
  235  2400  Huettl, Michael              9  Moorestown Friends School    13:56.09       
  236  2382  Gochenour, Brandon          12  Monroe Twp. HS               13:57.12       
  237  1941  Scheeper, Jacob              9  Gloucester County Institu    13:57.73       
  238  3219  Lanza, Dylan                 9  Toms River East HS           13:58.51       
  239  2112  Genovese, James              9  Howell HS                    13:59.20       
  240  2327  Amedeo, Ryan                 8  Mater Dei Prep               14:00.48       
  241  2744  DeSimone, Tyler              9  Red Bank Catholic HS         14:01.92       
  242  2333  Chenoweth, Jack              9  Middletown North HS          14:02.34       
  243  2152  Sinagra, Justin              9  Jackson Liberty HS           14:02.55       
  244  2181  Wolf, Christopher            9  Jackson Memorial HS          14:03.22       
  245  2132  Shenton, Richard             9  Howell HS                    14:03.35       
  246  2928  James, Curtis                9  Seneca  HS                   14:03.39       
  247  3151  Formichelli, Thomas          9  Summit HS                    14:04.71       
  248  2842  Longo, Robert                9  Salesianum School            14:04.75       
  249  2978  Karolkiewicz, Cody           9  Southern Regional HS         14:04.84       
  250  2774  Mann, JaiVeer                9  Robbinsville HS              14:04.91       
  251  2418  Fung, Jeremy                 9  Moorestown HS                14:06.28       
  252  3185  Wohl, Chris                  9  Summit HS                    14:07.95       
  253  2639  Gainder, Ashish              9  Pinelands Regional HS        14:08.44       
  254  1757  Lazarraga, Gene              9  Delran HS                    14:08.85       
  255  2135  Tipaldo, Josh                9  Howell HS                    14:10.54       
  256  2081  Greenberg, Joshua            8  Hightstown HS                14:11.55       
  257  1516  Angelini, Matt               9  Cedar Creek HS               14:12.74       
  258  1968  Kim, Christopher             9  Governor Livingston HS       14:13.21       
  259  1502  Keller, Luke                 9  Camden Catholic HS           14:16.23       
  260  2549  Ulrich, Gavin                9  Notre Dame HS                14:16.60       
  261  2618  Cunniff, Colin               9  Paul VI HS                   14:18.02       
  262  2393  Rajadeva, Yuvan              9  Monroe Twp. HS               14:19.82       
  263  3397  Kolchinsky, Alex             9  Westfield HS                 14:21.06       
  264  2142  Dyer, Reese                  9  Jackson Liberty HS           14:23.69       
  265  2005  McGlynn, Owen                9  Haddon Heights HS            14:24.31       
  266  1842  Herrera-Avila, Alex          9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:25.14       
  267  2080  Geissel, Derek              12  Hightstown HS                14:25.52       
  268  2986  Lieter, Noah                 9  Southern Regional HS         14:26.12       
  269  3140  Chiu, Jalen                  9  Summit HS                    14:26.27       
  270  2093  Smith, Luke                  8  Hightstown HS                14:28.04       
  271  3154  Gonzalez, Joaquin            9  Summit HS                    14:28.74       
  272  1547  Corbo, Mike                  9  Central Regional HS          14:28.75       
  273  3414  Nair, Varun                  9  Westfield HS                 14:29.07       
  274  3432  Singer, Andrew               9  Westfield HS                 14:34.66       
  275  1581  Golembiewski, Dennis         9  Cherokee HS                  14:34.94       
  276  2192  Hall, Evan                   9  Kinnelon HS                  14:35.21       
  277  2186  DiRubba, Michael             9  Kinnelon HS                  14:35.67       
  278  1980  Sciortino, Angelo            9  Governor Livingston HS       14:36.49       
  279  1482  Parsons, Connor              9  Burlington Twp. HS           14:36.54       
  280  2408  Weinstock, Evan              9  Moorestown Friends School    14:41.08       
  281  3261  McIsaac, Connor              9  Voorhees HS                  14:41.96       
  282  2449  Clausen, Luke                9  New Providence HS            14:42.58       
  283  3387  Gurland, Nathaniel           9  Westfield HS                 14:43.68       
  284  3142  Daigle, Charlie              9  Summit HS                    14:45.26       
  285  3133  Barsh, Jack                  9  Summit HS                    14:45.92       
  286  1542  Bell, Tyler                  9  Central Regional HS          14:47.66       
  287  2853  Morton, Ian                  9  Salesianum School            14:48.05       
  288  2150  Rayside, Thomas              9  Jackson Liberty HS           14:50.42       
  289  1498  Cruz, Alex                   9  Camden Catholic HS           14:50.50       
  290  2101  Negley, Jack                 9  Holy Spirit HS               14:51.80       
  291  2253  Castelli, Matteo             9  Manalapan HS                 14:53.31       
  292  2545  Savage, Matthew              9  Notre Dame HS                14:53.78       
  293  1509  Rotter, Brian                9  Camden Catholic HS           14:54.16       
  294  1920  Baker, Jason                 9  Gloucester City HS           14:57.53       
  295  1726  Gibson, Nick                12  Cumberland Regional HS       14:58.23       
  296  2699  Green, Colin                 9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:01.62       
  297  2991  McLean, Dillon               9  Southern Regional HS         15:01.71       
  298  2831  Keefe, Jack                  9  Salesianum School            15:03.05       
  299  2650  Brillon, Julian              9  Piscataway Twp HS            15:04.04       
  300  2577  Eiler, Ethan                 9  Ocean City HS                15:04.93       
  301  3357  Sathyanarayanan, Gautham     9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    15:05.15       
  302  3145  Duong, Mark                  9  Summit HS                    15:05.84       
  303  3010  Simcox, Ryan                 9  Southern Regional HS         15:06.81       
  304  3006  Reese, Connor                9  Southern Regional HS         15:07.27       
  305  1917  Yang, Bill                   9  Germantown Friends School    15:07.43       
  306  2497  Greenfield, Sean             9  North Penn                   15:07.46       
  307  2148  Milne, Steven                9  Jackson Liberty HS           15:08.67       
  308  2172  McCall, Matthew              9  Jackson Memorial HS          15:09.19       
  309  2235  Caucci, Anthony              9  Mainland Regional HS         15:09.70       
  310  1493  Alvarez, Conner              9  Camden Catholic HS           15:10.23       
  311  2127  Roque, Alex                  9  Howell HS                    15:10.37       
  312  2138  Wixon, Jack                  9  Howell HS                    15:10.76       
  313  3200  Ramos, Leo                   9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:11.28       
  314  2917  Stuart, Sean                 9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:11.87       
  315  2646  Siino, Mark                  9  Pinelands Regional HS        15:11.90       
  316  2927  Friedman, Maxwell            9  Seneca  HS                   15:12.21       
  317  2683  Mazzola, Connor              9  Pitman HS                    15:15.91       
  318  3181  Staub, Jackson               9  Summit HS                    15:17.57       
  319  1398  Lotruglio, Anthony           9  Allentown HS                 15:18.73       
  320  1743  Braga, Bryan                 9  Delran HS                    15:20.56       
  321  1893  Briger, Oliver               9  Germantown Friends School    15:21.58       
  322  2140  Canning, Evan                9  Jackson Liberty HS           15:22.25       
  323  2052  Cascale, Max                 9  Harriton                     15:22.59       
  324  1525  Hare, Robert                 9  Cedar Creek HS               15:24.86       
  325  2785  Shah, Deven                  9  Robbinsville HS              15:28.63       
  326  1487  Tsoy, Anton                  9  Burlington Twp. HS           15:29.87       
  327  1671  Hedlund, Luke                9  Conestoga                    15:33.74       
  328  2903  Ho, Max                      9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:36.07       
  329  2969  Farnung, Andrew              9  Southern Regional HS         15:36.97       
  330  2741  Walsh, John                  9  Raritan HS                   15:38.89       
  331  2147  Michael, Bolcato             9  Jackson Liberty HS           15:39.54       
  332  1606  Maldonado, Matthew           9  Cherry Hill West HS          15:41.41       
  333  3064  Galinus, Anthony             9  St. Augustine Prep           15:42.64       
  334  1838  Christopher, Patrick         9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:46.45       
  335  3380  Dragnea, Alex                9  Westfield HS                 15:54.18       
  336  1939  Moran, Gavin                 9  Gloucester County Institu    15:56.83       
  337  1758  Lukens, Dan                  9  Delran HS                    15:59.37       
  338  2237  Dyjak, Ethan                 9  Mainland Regional HS         16:01.51       
  339  2239  Marino, Michael              9  Mainland Regional HS         16:01.52       
  340  2259  Olchaskey, Ryan              9  Manalapan HS                 16:01.78       
  341  2134  Spalluto, Michael            9  Howell HS                    16:03.96       
  342  1565  Snyder, Ryan                 9  Central Regional HS          16:09.50       
  343  2571  Armstrong, Patrick           9  Ocean City HS                16:13.69       
  344  3197  Jordan, Hakim                9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         16:15.96       
  345  3150  Flores, Marco                9  Summit HS                    16:21.75       
  346  3445  Moreno, Emmanuel             9  Wildwood HS                  16:22.88       
  347  1635  DiPinto, Damian              9  Collingswood HS              16:24.60       
  348  3405  Loggie, Connor               9  Westfield HS                 16:25.51       
  349  1515  Allen, Winfield              9  Cedar Creek HS               16:25.58       
  350  1610  Stehly, Nathan               9  Cherry Hill West HS          16:32.18       
  351  3400  Laitman, Sam                 9  Westfield HS                 16:36.66       
  352  2086  Nagbhidkar, Dhruv            8  Hightstown HS                16:37.51       
  353  3193  Haynes, Peter                9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         16:38.68       
  354  2738  Rafalko, Avery               9  Raritan HS                   16:40.92       
  355  3186  Zucker, Charlie              9  Summit HS                    16:40.99       
  356  1827  Singh, Rudra                 9  Edison HS                    16:47.91       
  357  3171  Reinhardt-Hepler, Griffin    9  Summit HS                    16:49.52       
  358  2983  Leidemer, Tyler              9  Southern Regional HS         16:55.94       
  359  3389  Hamilton, Julian             9  Westfield HS                 16:56.54       
  360  2640  Janney, Ryan                 9  Pinelands Regional HS        16:59.04       
  361  3419  Perez, Noah                  9  Westfield HS                 16:59.80       
  362  1474  Cook, Cole                   9  Burlington Twp. HS           17:10.13       
  363  2599  Wertzberger, Noah            9  Ocean City HS                17:12.53       
  364  3440  Yucetepe, Ethan              9  Westfield HS                 17:30.41       
  365  2011  Vilnonis, Ryan               9  Haddon Heights HS            17:32.30       
  366  3309  ElHamahmy, Thane             9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    17:38.17       
  367  2611  Kosar, John                  9  Overbrook HS                 17:38.40       
  368  2452  Newcombe, Owen               9  New Providence HS            17:49.36       
  369  2860  Randall, Jake                9  Salesianum School            17:51.92       
  370  2514  Sundar, Lukesh               9  North Penn                   17:52.94       
  371  1944  Weaver, Max                  9  Gloucester County Institu    17:54.63       
  372  3447  Taylor, Landon               9  Wildwood HS                  18:00.59       
  373  2537  Lange, Michael               9  Notre Dame HS                18:11.79       
  374  3120  Collins, Damon               9  Sterling HS                  18:11.97       
  375  2653  Farlow, William              9  Piscataway Twp HS            18:22.66       
  376  1888  Solomon, William             9  Ewing HS                     18:31.66       
  377  3352  Neidfeldt, Joshua            9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    18:42.95       
  378  3366  Ashare, Zachary              9  Westfield HS                 19:20.03       
  379  1415  Chan, John                   9  Atlantic City HS             19:25.79       
  380  1995  Giumarello, Gabe             9  Haddon Heights HS            19:44.30       
  381  2936  Valleau, Andrew              9  Seneca  HS                   21:25.27       
  382  1733  Richie, Logan                9  Cumberland Regional HS       23:04.15       
  383  2478  Shah, Kunal                  9  North Brunswick HS           23:05.36       
Advertisements