9/29– SJTCA Open JV Boys 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC JV 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1080 Bruce, Paul            Cherry Hill East HS     5:47.3   17:58.99    1   
  2 #1085 Ciechon, Ben           Cherry Hill East HS     5:49.5   18:05.60    2   
  3 #1095 Haught, Maxwell        Cherry Hill East HS     5:50.1   18:07.55    3   
  4 #1087 Eyre, Aidan            Cherry Hill East HS     5:51.4   18:11.61    4   
  5 #1993 Lamonica, Vince        Washington Twp HS       5:53.1   18:16.99    5   
  6 #1939 Pinto, Keith           Toms River North HS     5:54.2   18:20.33    6   
  7 #1927 Chabuel, Jake          Toms River North HS     5:54.8   18:22.18    7   
  8 #1115 Santoro, Jonathon      Cherry Hill East HS     5:55.5   18:24.38    8   
  9 #1100 Kwok, Khalil           Cherry Hill East HS     5:55.7   18:24.93    9   
 10 #1868 Kaminer, William       Shawnee HS              5:56.4   18:27.22   10   
 11 #1976 Patel, Primit          Vineland HS             5:58.7   18:34.18   11   
 12 #1944 Sauers, Connor         Toms River North HS     5:59.6   18:37.05   12   
 13 #1933 Keklak, John           Toms River North HS     6:00.3   18:39.37   13   
 14 #2066 Catania, Justin        Williamstown HS         6:03.2   18:48.43   14   
 15 #1086 Elliot, Chris          Cherry Hill East HS     6:04.3   18:51.60   15   
 16 #1865 Hansen, Dylan          Shawnee HS              6:05.1   18:54.08   16   
 17 #1934 Klalo, James           Toms River North HS     6:07.8   19:02.62   17   
 18 #1114 Salem, Malik           Cherry Hill East HS     6:10.4   19:10.75        
 19 #1876 Richwall, Adam         Shawnee HS              6:10.6   19:11.27   18   
 20 #1109 Pejavara, Kartick      Cherry Hill East HS     6:11.1   19:12.74        
 21 #1081 Bulicki, Mason         Cherry Hill East HS     6:12.6   19:17.36        
 22 #1073 Ortiz, Tyler           Cherokee HS             6:12.7   19:17.90        
 23 #1979 Rosa, Xavyon           Vineland HS             6:12.9   19:18.52   19   
 24 #2069 Faso, Justin           Williamstown HS         6:13.3   19:19.60   20   
 25 #1651 Miele, Nico            Moorestown HS           6:15.4   19:26.29   21   
 26 #1338 Doubleday, Eli         Gloucester C            6:16.7   19:30.20   22   
 27 #1507 McDevitt, Shane        Jackson Memorial HS     6:16.9   19:30.71   23   
 28 #2005 Wisely, Charles        Washington Twp HS       6:17.1   19:31.52   24   
 29 #1117 Sitnick, Jeremey       Cherry Hill East HS     6:17.3   19:32.23        
 30 #1931 Gomero, Gustavo        Toms River North HS     6:17.4   19:32.42   25   
 31 #2001 Schuck, Will           Washington Twp HS       6:18.1   19:34.48   26   
 32 #1059 Barkow, Milo           Cherokee HS             6:18.2   19:34.91        
 33 #1854 Delancy, Jacob         Shawnee HS              6:18.4   19:35.57   27   
 34 #2081 McMahon, Joseph        Williamstown HS         6:18.7   19:36.37   28   
 35 #1357 Woods, Kiyoshi         Gloucester C            6:19.0   19:37.36   29   
 36 #1047 O'Connell, Ryan        Central Reg HS          6:19.9   19:40.10   30   
 37 #1851 Blanco, Matt           Shawnee HS              6:19.9   19:40.10   31   
 38 #1860 Etter, Kyle            Shawnee HS              6:21.4   19:44.72   32   
 39 #1873 Neher, Will            Shawnee HS              6:21.5   19:45.28   33   
 40 #1044 Mastrinocola, Luke     Central Reg HS          6:23.1   19:50.15   34   
 41 #1090 Garg, Tushar           Cherry Hill East HS     6:23.8   19:52.22        
 42 #1621 Arter, Seth            Moorestown HS           6:24.3   19:53.77   35   
 43 #1055 Truhan, Scott          Central Reg HS          6:24.5   19:54.43   36   
 44 #1864 Grabowski, Cooper      Shawnee HS              6:25.2   19:56.74        
 45 #1509 Smock, Matthew         Jackson Memorial HS     6:25.6   19:57.76   37   
 46 #1965 Alvarado, Kevin        Vineland HS             6:25.8   19:58.52   38   
 47 #1050 Santoro, Jack          Central Reg HS          6:26.5   20:00.65   39   
 48 #1989 Jackson, Brett         Washington Twp HS       6:26.7   20:01.28   40   
 49 #1859 Dymkowski, Flynn       Shawnee HS              6:26.9   20:02.06        
 50 #1662 Twomey, James          Moorestown HS           6:27.0   20:02.09   41   
 51 #1667 Winkler, Daniel        Moorestown HS           6:27.0   20:02.34   42   
 52 #1981 Casserta, Nick         Washington Twp HS       6:27.3   20:03.10   43   
 53 #1113 Roncace, Phil          Cherry Hill East HS     6:29.3   20:09.40        
 54 #1502 Clark, Joshua          Jackson Memorial HS     6:29.6   20:10.16   44   
 55 #1193 McCarty, Michael       Clearview Reg. HS       6:30.0   20:11.60        
 56 #1967 Gonzalez, Xavier       Vineland HS             6:30.7   20:13.86   45   
 57 #1875 Rankin, Sean           Shawnee HS              6:30.9   20:14.24        
 58 #1064 Gupta, Aatish          Cherokee HS             6:31.6   20:16.47        
 59 #1472 Graham, Malcom         Hammonton HS            6:32.6   20:19.63   46   
 60 #1473 Graham, Maurice        Hammonton HS            6:34.7   20:26.04   47   
 61 #2065 Brad, Josh             Williamstown HS         6:34.7   20:26.09   48   
 62 #1039 Goodman, Colby         Central Reg HS          6:34.8   20:26.46   49   
 63 #1937 Mosqueda, David        Toms River North HS     6:35.0   20:27.09   50   
 64 #1669 Yuan, Chiachen         Moorestown HS           6:38.7   20:38.54   51   
 65  #952 Collins, Jake          Brick Memorial HS       6:39.2   20:40.12   52   
 66 #1353 Sparks, Joel           Gloucester C            6:40.2   20:43.31   53   
 67 #1650 Merkx, Oliver          Moorestown HS           6:40.5   20:44.22   54   
 68 #1977 Procopio, John         Vineland HS             6:41.1   20:46.10   55   
 69 #1647 Mammarella-Pietraf     Moorestown HS           6:41.3   20:46.74   56   
 70 #1996 Lynn, Shawn            Washington Twp HS       6:41.5   20:47.41   57   
 71 #2064 Benigno, Jared         Williamstown HS         6:42.8   20:51.42   58   
 72 #1471 Gazzarra, Casey        Hammonton HS            6:43.2   20:52.42   59   
 73 #1663 Wang, Bryant           Moorestown HS           6:43.4   20:53.28        
 74 #1337 Dibsie, Greg           Gloucester C            6:43.8   20:54.44   60   
 75 #1349 McCrae, Jim            Gloucester C            6:43.8   20:54.45   61   
 76 #1673 Beyer, Jaiden          Northern Bur            6:44.5   20:56.53   62   
 77 #2000 Pinardo, River         Washington Twp HS       6:44.7   20:57.34   63   
 78 #1946 Sia, Kyle              Toms River North HS     6:45.0   20:58.15        
 79  #966 Swensen, Austin        Brick Memorial HS       6:45.5   20:59.56   64   
 80 #1942 Riordan, Kyle          Toms River North HS     6:46.2   21:01.85        
 81 #1036 Costello, Nicholas     Central Reg HS          6:46.6   21:03.11   65   
 82 #1938 Perillo, Anthony       Toms River North HS     6:47.2   21:04.97        
 83 #1990 Kassal, John           Washington Twp HS       6:47.6   21:06.14        
 84 #1849 Birdsall, Robert       Shawnee HS              6:47.9   21:07.23        
 85 #1847 Ayres, Justin          Shawnee HS              6:48.3   21:08.40        
 86 #1470 Feriozzi, Robert       Hammonton HS            6:49.2   21:11.19   66   
 87 #1634 Gamber, Elijah         Moorestown HS           6:49.8   21:12.91        
 88 #2061 Abriola, Kevin         Williamstown HS         6:50.2   21:14.20   67   
 89 #1056 Veve, Anthony          Central Reg HS          6:52.2   21:20.62   68   
 90 #1879 Schultz, Jack          Shawnee HS              6:53.0   21:22.94        
 91 #1499 Beetel, Nicholas       Jackson Memorial HS     6:53.7   21:25.25   69   
 92 #1972 Kapadia, Ankit         Vineland HS             6:54.6   21:28.04   70   
 93 #1638 Haymore, Tj            Moorestown HS           6:54.9   21:28.81        
 94 #1048 Pepe, Tyler            Central Reg HS          6:55.2   21:29.88        
 95 #1645 Lorden, Isaiah         Moorestown HS           6:56.0   21:32.22        
 96 #1812 Powell, Thomas         Rancocas Val            6:56.6   21:34.12        
 97 #1120 Vogel, Brett           Cherry Hill East HS     6:57.4   21:36.69        
 98  #956 Funa, Doug             Brick Memorial HS       6:59.0   21:41.57   71   
 99 #1082 Butbul, Carmel         Cherry Hill East HS     6:59.0   21:41.67        
100 #1630 Denis, Ethan           Moorestown HS           6:59.4   21:42.96        
101  #951 Colaianni, Charles     Brick Memorial HS       6:59.9   21:44.41   72   
102 #2006 Woodward, Connor       Washington Twp HS       7:00.5   21:46.35        
103 #1848 Becker, Jake           Shawnee HS              7:00.9   21:47.43        
104 #1639 Keebler, Nolan         Moorestown HS           7:01.9   21:50.79        
105 #1660 Tsai, Christian        Moorestown HS           7:02.3   21:51.80        
106  #953 DiPianta, Victor       Brick Memorial HS       7:03.3   21:55.09   73   
107 #1641 Legath, Jack           Moorestown HS           7:03.4   21:55.33        
108 #1986 Gelston, Liam          Washington Twp HS       7:04.3   21:58.08        
109 #2079 Magistrado, Kevin      Williamstown HS         7:04.7   21:59.43   74   
110 #1816 Smith, Collin          Rancocas Val            7:04.8   21:59.65        
111 #1811 Maccariella, Matt      Rancocas Val            7:05.4   22:01.68        
112 #1053 Stellar, Justin        Central Reg HS          7:08.7   22:11.64        
113 #1620 Angelini, Matt         Moorestown HS           7:08.7   22:11.84        
114 #1075 Stillwagon, Brian      Cherokee HS             7:09.8   22:15.16        
115 #1808 Juanites, Marcus       Rancocas Val            7:11.7   22:21.17        
116 #1300 Cobian, Ricardo        Eastern Reg. HS         7:12.8   22:24.41        
117 #2060 Aaron, Monahan         Williamstown HS         7:14.1   22:28.59        
118 #1088 Fulton, Ian            Cherry Hill East HS     7:14.1   22:28.67        
119 #1692 Troy, Ryan             Northern Bur            7:14.2   22:28.98   75   
120 #1469 Delessio, Kyle         Hammonton HS            7:14.6   22:30.18   76   
121 #1106 Mcbeth, Eli            Cherry Hill East HS     7:14.7   22:30.54        
122 #1945 Shah, Svar             Toms River North HS     7:14.9   22:31.14        
123 #1656 Romano, Matthew        Moorestown HS           7:15.1   22:31.54        
124 #1664 Williams, Nick         Moorestown HS           7:16.5   22:36.03        
125 #2088 Schill, Reed           Williamstown HS         7:16.6   22:36.29        
126 #1693 Zdybel, Jonathan       Northern Bur            7:18.0   22:40.60   77   
127 #1508 Praski, Ethan          Jackson Memorial HS     7:18.0   22:40.69   78   
128 #1867 Hoag, Harrison         Shawnee HS              7:19.6   22:45.72        
129 #1970 Gregory, Daylyn        Vineland HS             7:20.4   22:48.13   79   
130 #1661 Tsai, Josh             Moorestown HS           7:20.6   22:48.72        
131 #1627 Chen, Peter            Moorestown HS           7:22.7   22:55.42        
132 #1105 Martinez, Nicolas      Cherry Hill East HS     7:23.0   22:56.33        
133 #2086 Ramos, Christian       Williamstown HS         7:23.8   22:58.65        
134 #1649 McHale, Aedan          Moorestown HS           7:24.1   22:59.52        
135 #1474 Iuliucci, Nikoli       Hammonton HS            7:26.6   23:07.41   80   
136 #1606 Kukal, Anthony         Millville HS            7:28.4   23:12.94        
137 #1666 Winiarski, Arthur      Moorestown HS           7:29.6   23:16.82        
138 #1475 Mayer, Ayden           Hammonton HS            7:30.1   23:18.17   81   
139 #1672 Ballinger, Garret      Northern Bur            7:30.8   23:20.37   82   
140 #1850 Blanco, Gabriel        Shawnee HS              7:31.4   23:22.36        
141 #1092 Gershon, Evan          Cherry Hill East HS     7:35.4   23:34.72        
142 #1670 Ainsworth, Max         Northern Bur            7:39.3   23:46.78   83   
143 #1104 Lopez, Rhys            Cherry Hill East HS     7:41.3   23:53.18        
144 #1078 Apell, Benjamin        Cherry Hill East HS     7:43.0   23:58.34        
145 #1671 Alvin, Alex            Northern Bur            7:44.2   24:02.23   84   
146 #2076 Hutt, Jacob            Williamstown HS         7:44.8   24:03.84        
147 #1302 Epstein, Aidan         Eastern Reg. HS         7:50.6   24:21.82        
148 #1652 Montieth, Chase        Moorestown HS           7:51.3   24:24.01        
149 #1677 Diaz, Richard          Northern Bur            7:52.1   24:26.63   85   
150 #2084 Neyra, Brandon         Williamstown HS         7:52.2   24:27.04        
151 #2085 Pasquale, Michael      Williamstown HS         7:56.2   24:39.28        
152 #2075 Hitchens-Aycox, Ja     Williamstown HS         7:57.6   24:43.64        
153 #1683 Layton, Harrison       Northern Bur            7:59.1   24:48.46        
154 #1966 Bosco, Vincent         Vineland HS             8:01.8   24:56.76        
155 #2078 Magistrado, Kennet     Williamstown HS         8:03.4   25:01.68        
156 #2087 Sarino, William        Williamstown HS         8:03.5   25:02.09        
157 #1605 Huntsinger, Jordan     Millville HS            8:08.3   25:16.80        
158 #1653 Nicholson, Justus      Moorestown HS           8:11.9   25:28.23        
159 #2067 Connelly, Brian        Williamstown HS         8:13.3   25:32.55        
160 #1968 Govan, Jayden          Vineland HS             8:22.6   26:01.51        
161 #1626 Chen, Kong             Moorestown HS           8:34.7   26:38.91        
162 #2090 Vernacchio, Vincen     Williamstown HS         8:40.3   26:56.37        
163 #1479 Scurria, Kevin         Hammonton HS            8:57.2   27:48.81        
164 #2080 Mauger, Michael        Williamstown HS         8:59.3   27:55.51        
165 #1654 Pollard, Matthew       Moorestown HS           9:28.2   29:25.09        
166 #1116 Seligman, Jordan       Cherry Hill East HS     9:29.9   29:30.58        
167 #1973 McClain, Wayne         Vineland HS            11:40.5   36:16.16        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          18    1    2    3    4    8    9   15           
      Total Time:  1:30:48.13                                                     
         Average:    18:09.63                                                     
   2 Toms River North HS          55    6    7   12   13   17   25   50           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.55                                                     
         Average:    18:36.31                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                  102   10   16   18   27   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.24                                                     
         Average:    19:09.65                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS           138    5   24   26   40   43   57   63           
      Total Time:  1:37:27.37                                                     
         Average:    19:29.48                                                     
   5 Williamstown HS             168   14   20   28   48   58   67   74           
      Total Time:  1:39:01.91                                                     
         Average:    19:48.39                                                     
   6 Vineland HS                 168   11   19   38   45   55   70   79           
      Total Time:  1:38:51.18                                                     
         Average:    19:46.24                                                     
   7 Central Reg HS              188   30   34   36   39   49   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:39:51.79                                                     
         Average:    19:58.36                                                     
   8 Moorestown HS               190   21   35   41   42   51   54   56           
      Total Time:  1:40:03.03                                                     
         Average:    20:00.61                                                     
   9 Gloucester County Institu   225   22   29   53   60   61                     
      Total Time:  1:41:39.76                                                     
         Average:    20:19.96                                                     
  10 Jackson Memorial HS         251   23   37   44   69   78                     
      Total Time:  1:43:44.57                                                     
         Average:    20:44.92                                                     
  11 Hammonton HS                294   46   47   59   66   76   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.46                                                     
         Average:    21:03.90                                                     
  12 Brick Memorial HS           332   52   64   71   72   73                     
      Total Time:  1:47:00.75                                                     
         Average:    21:24.15                                                     
  13 Northern Burlington Reg.    379   62   75   77   82   83   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:53:13.26                                                     
         Average:    22:38.66