9/29– SJTCA Open JV Boys 1&2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV 1&2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1445 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Township HS      5:53.3   18:17.54    1   
  2 #1536 Hickman, David         Mainland Reg            5:53.3   18:17.66    2   
  3  #949 Vostenak, Shane        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:56.2   18:26.67        
  4 #1200 Cole, Brian            Collingswood HS         6:05.0   18:53.79    3   
  5 #1401 Tati, Ritwik           Haddon Heights HS       6:05.8   18:56.25    4   
  6 #1443 McCauley, Ian          Haddon Township HS      6:07.1   19:00.41    5   
  7 #1741 Myers, Jacob           Paul VI HS              6:07.5   19:01.63    6   
  8  #885 Michael, Derek         Absegami HS             6:07.8   19:02.61    7   
  9 #2033 Fischer, Corey         West Deptford HS        6:08.5   19:04.79    8   
 10 #1292 Miller, Riley          Delsea Regional HS      6:08.9   19:06.07        
 11 #1442 Lutz, Jackson          Haddon Township HS      6:10.2   19:09.98    9   
 12 #1921 Voll, Evan             Timber Creek            6:11.8   19:14.94   10   
 13 #1537 Mabry, Anthony         Mainland Reg            6:12.2   19:16.18   11   
 14 #1544 Wynne, Matt            Mainland Reg            6:15.1   19:25.41   12   
 15 #1729 Casillas, Xavier       Paul VI HS              6:15.4   19:26.18   13   
 16  #875 Cushlanis, Will        Absegami HS             6:18.0   19:34.33   14   
 17 #1438 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Township HS      6:18.1   19:34.71   15   
 18  #919 Craig, Peter           Barnegat Tow            6:19.3   19:38.25   16   
 19 #1723 Austin, Jacob          Paul VI HS              6:21.5   19:45.18   17   
 20 #1208 Marish, Owen           Collingswood HS         6:22.3   19:47.49   18   
 21  #889 Scannell, Braeden      Absegami HS             6:22.5   19:48.14   19   
 22 #1543 Wurzer, James          Mainland Reg            6:22.6   19:48.55   20   
 23 #1219 Guy, Joe               Co-op Gatewa            6:22.8   19:49.19   21   
 24 #1201 Cook, Tim              Collingswood HS         6:23.3   19:50.83   22   
 25  #941 Iannelli, John         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:24.5   19:54.38        
 26 #1439 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Township HS      6:24.8   19:55.32   23   
 27 #1887 Guy, Josh              Sterling HS             6:24.8   19:55.47   24   
 28 #1698 Gabriel, Frank         Oakcrest HS             6:25.3   19:57.06   25   
 29 #1531 Bean, Preston          Mainland Reg            6:25.4   19:57.12   26   
 30 #1204 Forrest, Josh          Collingswood HS         6:25.8   19:58.58   27   
 31 #1533 Brown, Ryan            Mainland Reg            6:26.3   20:00.16   28   
 32  #996 Seo, Justin            Camden Catholic HS      6:26.9   20:01.93        
 33 #1382 Florio, Peter          Haddon Heights HS       6:27.5   20:03.87   29   
 34 #1743 Rutowski, Shane        Paul VI HS              6:27.6   20:04.01   30   
 35 #1918 Shawver, Eric          Timber Creek            6:27.9   20:05.08   31   
 36 #1436 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Township HS      6:28.6   20:07.08   32   
 37  #925 Grant, Tyler           Barnegat Tow            6:29.0   20:08.54   33   
 38 #1737 Marino, Evan           Paul VI HS              6:31.9   20:17.37   34   
 39  #993 Barile, Marchello      Camden Catholic HS      6:32.3   20:18.59        
 40 #1399 Skotnicki, Michael     Haddon Heights HS       6:33.2   20:21.51   35   
 41 #1276 Clark, Avery           Delsea Regional HS      6:33.3   20:21.79        
 42  #932 Valles, Emanuel        Barnegat Tow            6:33.4   20:22.22   36   
 43 #1740 Millenbach, Max        Paul VI HS              6:34.7   20:26.22   37   
 44 #1910 Eaton, Brian           Timber Creek            6:35.8   20:29.43   38   
 45 #2045 Renninger, Gabriel     West Deptford HS        6:35.8   20:29.46   39   
 46  #942 Johnson, Bobby         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:36.9   20:33.03        
 47 #1244 Timmons, Myles         Cumberland R            6:37.5   20:34.91        
 48 #1717 Weeks, Eric            Oakcrest HS             6:37.9   20:36.07   40   
 49 #1883 Brown, Alex            Sterling HS             6:38.1   20:36.75   41   
 50 #1727 Bock, Matt             Paul VI HS              6:38.5   20:37.88   42   
 51 #1441 Lippincott, Jacob      Haddon Township HS      6:40.5   20:44.10   43   
 52 #2048 Suarez, Matt           West Deptford HS        6:40.7   20:44.69   44   
 53 #1446 Messer, Jackson        Haddon Township HS      6:41.2   20:46.33        
 54 #2050 Wilson, Matt           West Deptford HS        6:42.0   20:48.86   45   
 55 #1892 Kowalewski, Simon      Sterling HS             6:44.8   20:57.44   46   
 56 #1532 Blanchet, Vaughn       Mainland Reg            6:45.1   20:58.34   47   
 57 #1782 Thach, Jordan          Pennsauken HS           6:45.3   20:59.20        
 58 #1451 Tyrrell, Nick          Haddon Township HS      6:46.1   21:01.67        
 59 #1218 Garren, Chaz           Co-op Gatewa            6:47.0   21:04.32   48   
 60  #928 Notaro, Matthew        Barnegat Tow            6:49.1   21:10.88   49   
 61 #1243 Thrbak, Ellington      Cumberland R            6:50.2   21:14.27        
 62 #1387 Levine, Lewin          Haddon Heights HS       6:51.7   21:19.08   50   
 63 #1380 Cuthbert, Tyler        Haddon Heights HS       6:53.1   21:23.28   51   
 64 #1431 Borrelli, Dominick     Haddon Township HS      6:55.2   21:29.80        
 65  #995 Rosalia, Aeden         Camden Catholic HS      6:55.8   21:31.57        
 66 #1845 Wigley, Lucas          Seneca  HS              6:56.8   21:34.79        
 67 #1708 Palmeri, Nathaniel     Oakcrest HS             6:56.8   21:34.85   52   
 68  #992 Alvarez, Michael       Camden Catholic HS      6:58.5   21:39.94        
 69 #1213 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            7:00.2   21:45.40   53   
 70  #930 Schleicher, Jacob      Barnegat Tow            7:00.9   21:47.45   54   
 71 #1404 Whitaker, Seth         Haddon Heights HS       7:01.1   21:48.13   55   
 72 #1221 Matalavage, Michae     Co-op Gatewa            7:01.3   21:48.82   56   
 73 #1697 Flippen, David         Oakcrest HS             7:01.7   21:49.96   57   
 74  #987 Reynolds, Julian       Buena Regional HS       7:02.3   21:52.01        
 75  #882 Lewis, Raymond         Absegami HS             7:03.7   21:56.29   58   
 76 #1775 Lam, Andy              Pennsauken HS           7:05.5   22:01.75        
 77  #867 Ortiz, Alec            A P Schalick HS         7:05.5   22:01.83        
 78 #1376 Borchers, John         Haddon Heights HS       7:05.9   22:02.98   59   
 79  #909 Monteferrante, Jos     Audubon HS              7:06.0   22:03.33        
 80 #1891 Kowalewski, Nick       Sterling HS             7:06.5   22:05.03   60   
 81 #2039 Marraffa, Adam         West Deptford HS        7:07.3   22:07.31   61   
 82  #872 Cappolina, Anthony     Absegami HS             7:08.1   22:09.90   62   
 83  #883 Malhotra, Parth        Absegami HS             7:11.3   22:19.81   63   
 84 #1222 Peisino, James         Co-op Gatewa            7:12.2   22:22.72   64   
 85 #2034 Guzzetti, Josh         West Deptford HS        7:13.7   22:27.30   65   
 86 #1016 Emmell, Zachary        Cedar Creek HS          7:14.4   22:29.47   66   
 87 #1707 Palmer, Eli            Oakcrest HS             7:18.0   22:40.73   67   
 88 #1247 Armstrong, Temesge     Delran HS               7:18.6   22:42.55   68   
 89 #1842 Rosenthal, Ryan        Seneca  HS              7:19.5   22:45.49        
 90  #881 Joga, Keonce           Absegami HS             7:20.9   22:49.71   69   
 91  #888 Price, Adam            Absegami HS             7:21.1   22:50.29        
 92 #1732 Donneys, Jacob         Paul VI HS              7:22.0   22:52.97        
 93  #876 Deibert, Liam          Absegami HS             7:25.1   23:02.73        
 94 #1838 Mehigan, Hayden        Seneca  HS              7:25.2   23:02.90        
 95  #862 Hoppe, Brady           A P Schalick HS         7:27.4   23:09.80        
 96 #1836 Lasick, Jason          Seneca  HS              7:28.7   23:13.98        
 97 #2043 Novak, Tyler           West Deptford HS        7:29.6   23:16.75   70   
 98 #1383 Fraga, Simon           Haddon Heights HS       7:30.5   23:19.36        
 99 #1001 Gonzalez, Kevin        Cape May Cou            7:30.5   23:19.49   71   
100 #1240 Peters, Ronald         Cumberland R            7:32.0   23:24.15        
101  #978 Coia, Henry            Buena Regional HS       7:33.0   23:27.27        
102 #1010 Wurtz, David           Cape May Cou            7:33.0   23:27.40   72   
103 #1724 Belcher, Elijah        Paul VI HS              7:36.1   23:36.84        
104 #1706 Newmam, Zymir          Oakcrest HS             7:36.5   23:38.06   73   
105  #933 Zeh, Matthew           Barnegat Tow            7:37.0   23:39.70   74   
106 #1029 Stollenwerk, Eric      Cedar Creek HS          7:40.6   23:50.95   75   
107 #1781 Roman, Jaelon          Pennsauken HS           7:41.8   23:54.65        
108 #1795 McCloskey, Adam        Pinelands Re            7:43.1   23:58.66        
109 #1269 Sousa, Kolby           Delran HS               7:46.6   24:09.50   76   
110 #1202 Cruz, Jerry            Collingswood HS         7:48.2   24:14.36   77   
111 #1888 Hernandez, Alex        Sterling HS             7:48.9   24:16.57   78   
112 #1017 Garber, Bradley        Cedar Creek HS          7:49.8   24:19.62   79   
113 #1710 Ragan, Anthony         Oakcrest HS             7:51.7   24:25.25   80   
114 #1206 Harter, Anthony        Collingswood HS         7:51.8   24:25.61   81   
115 #1377 Cipolla, Michael       Haddon Heights HS       7:52.5   24:27.93        
116 #1199 Clark, Tim             Collingswood HS         7:53.6   24:31.27   82   
117 #1791 Cadena, Colin          Pinelands Re            7:55.0   24:35.70        
118  #999 Bennington, Nathan     Cape May Cou            7:57.3   24:42.90   83   
119 #1738 McClean, John          Paul VI HS              7:57.8   24:44.44        
120  #870 Smith, Nicholas        A P Schalick HS         7:59.4   24:49.20        
121 #1913 Graves, Nicolas        Timber Creek            8:01.4   24:55.48   84   
122 #1541 Soltys, Jason          Mainland Reg            8:03.4   25:01.62        
123 #1265 Pappas, Jack           Delran HS               8:05.5   25:08.20   85   
124 #1205 Grimaldi, Christop     Collingswood HS         8:05.9   25:09.36        
125  #991 Tubertini, Jackson     Buena Regional HS       8:09.4   25:20.24        
126  #937 Earney, Nathan         Bishop Eustace Prep     8:10.1   25:22.46        
127 #1028 Stankus, Carson        Cedar Creek HS          8:10.3   25:23.30   86   
128 #1526 Sheppard, Charles      Lindenwold HS           8:10.9   25:25.17        
129 #1250 Casale, Dean           Delran HS               8:11.5   25:26.75   87   
130 #1696 Carr, Timothy          Oakcrest HS             8:12.9   25:31.27        
131 #1203 Eimer, Nick            Collingswood HS         8:13.9   25:34.34        
132  #877 Fitzgerald, Owen       Absegami HS             8:20.9   25:56.11        
133 #1797 Rivera, Ben            Pinelands Re            8:22.8   26:01.96        
134 #1514 Dao, Ibrahim           Lindenwold HS           8:26.0   26:11.94        
135  #874 Cushlanis, Nathan      Absegami HS             8:26.1   26:12.21        
136 #1007 Nguyen, Calvin         Cape May Cou            8:26.7   26:14.23   88   
137 #1896 Santilli, Gregory      Sterling HS             8:27.5   26:16.62   89   
138 #1734 Gilbert, Thomas        Paul VI HS              8:31.8   26:29.89        
139 #1525 Shepard, Trevor        Lindenwold HS           8:34.4   26:37.97        
140 #1912 Gallagher, Joseph      Timber Creek            8:35.0   26:39.88   90   
141 #1026 Senn, Noah             Cedar Creek HS          8:38.5   26:50.68   91   
142 #2040 Mestres, Zaviel        West Deptford HS        8:39.2   26:52.89        
143  #926 Hanna, Connor          Barnegat Tow            8:42.4   27:02.77   92   
144 #1211 Volosin, Hunter        Collingswood HS         8:42.7   27:03.96        
145  #865 Kenny, Jason           A P Schalick HS         8:43.6   27:06.76        
146 #1616 Kowalski, Matthew      Moorestown F            8:44.1   27:08.04        
147 #1209 Plianthos, Joseph      Collingswood HS         8:50.1   27:26.93        
148 #1207 Kolecki, Tyler         Collingswood HS         8:58.2   27:51.95        
149  #929 Salomia, Jeremiah      Barnegat Tow            9:04.5   28:11.44        
150  #890 Sheridan, Kyle         Absegami HS             9:12.2   28:35.39        
151 #1003 Lee, Justin            Cape May Cou            9:15.0   28:44.12   93   
152 #1894 Oteri, Ben             Sterling HS             9:19.1   28:56.94   94   
153 #1251 Cook, Noah             Delran HS               9:20.2   29:00.46   95   
154 #1254 Fahmie, Drew           Delran HS               9:20.5   29:01.36   96   
155 #1799 Roth, Jack             Pinelands Re           10:04.4   31:17.67        
156  #907 Matthews, William      Audubon HS             10:22.3   32:13.16        
157 #1002 Gray, John             Cape May Cou           10:39.7   33:07.29   97   
158 #1227 Sterman, Alexander     Co-op Gatewa           10:45.6   33:25.74   98   
159  #904 Greble, Joseph         Audubon HS             11:49.8   36:45.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddon Township HS           53    1    5    9   15   23   32   43           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.96                                                     
         Average:    19:11.60                                                     
   2 Mainland Regional HS         71    2   11   12   20   26   28   47           
      Total Time:  1:36:44.92                                                     
         Average:    19:20.99                                                     
   3 Paul VI HS                  100    6   13   17   30   34   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.37                                                     
         Average:    19:42.88                                                     
   4 Collingswood HS             147    3   18   22   27   77   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.05                                                     
         Average:    20:33.01                                                     
   5 Absegami HS                 160    7   14   19   58   62   63   69           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.27                                                     
         Average:    20:30.26                                                     
   6 Haddon Heights HS           169    4   29   35   50   51   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.99                                                     
         Average:    20:24.80                                                     
   7 Barnegat Township HS        188   16   33   36   49   54   74   92           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.34                                                     
         Average:    20:37.47                                                     
   8 West Deptford HS            197    8   39   44   45   61   65   70           
      Total Time:  1:43:15.11                                                     
         Average:    20:39.03                                                     
   9 Oakcrest HS                 241   25   40   52   57   67   73   80           
      Total Time:  1:46:38.67                                                     
         Average:    21:19.74                                                     
  10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    242   21   48   53   56   64   98                
      Total Time:  1:46:50.45                                                     
         Average:    21:22.09                                                     
  11 Sterling HS                 249   24   41   46   60   78   89   94           
      Total Time:  1:47:51.26                                                     
         Average:    21:34.26                                                     
  12 Timber Creek Reg. HS        253   10   31   38   84   90                     
      Total Time:  1:51:24.81                                                     
         Average:    22:16.97                                                     
  13 Cedar Creek HS              397   66   75   79   86   91                     
      Total Time:  2:02:54.02                                                     
         Average:    24:34.81                                                     
  14 Cape May County Tech        407   71   72   83   88   93   97                
      Total Time:  2:06:28.14                                                     
         Average:    25:17.63                                                     
  15 Delran HS                   411   68   76   85   87   95   96                
      Total Time:  2:06:27.46                                                     
         Average:    25:17.50