9/29– SJTCA Open Frosh Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #227 McNiff, Madison        Cherry Hill East HS     6:32.5   13:00.46    1   
  2  #523 Craig, Bryanna         Millville HS            6:45.4   13:26.10        
  3  #234 Sharma, Riva           Cherry Hill East HS     6:56.9   13:48.80    2   
  4  #606 Azcona, Linda          Pennsauken HS           6:57.1   13:49.20        
  5  #369 Eobbi, Trinity         Gloucester C            7:00.3   13:55.56        
  6  #210 Barry, Michelle        Cherry Hill East HS     7:00.6   13:56.22    3   
  7  #468 DeJean, Vanessa        Holy Spirit HS          7:03.1   14:01.27        
  8  #372 Monahon, Mia           Gloucester C            7:09.2   14:13.43        
  9  #373 Reber, Logan           Gloucester C            7:09.4   14:13.72        
 10  #215 Federline, Keira       Cherry Hill East HS     7:12.8   14:20.40    4   
 11  #240 Volin, Emily           Cherry Hill East HS     7:13.6   14:21.99    5   
 12  #392 Eiter, Stella          Haddon Heights HS       7:15.0   14:24.77        
 13  #771 Elahi, Ruth            Vineland HS             7:16.5   14:27.88    6   
 14  #729 Swan, Elizabeth        Southern Reg            7:16.5   14:27.90        
 15  #630 Sturies, Nadya         Pinelands Re            7:17.6   14:30.03        
 16  #576 Tunney, Abigail        Oakcrest HS             7:21.2   14:37.26        
 17  #782 McClamm, Kaylee        Vineland HS             7:22.4   14:39.49    7   
 18  #110 Wood, Molly            A P Schalick HS         7:22.4   14:39.59        
 19  #106 LaMarra, Mia           A P Schalick HS         7:22.6   14:39.93        
 20  #104 Heaton, Autumn         A P Schalick HS         7:25.0   14:44.85        
 21  #175 Neals, Payge           Cedar Creek HS          7:25.6   14:45.86        
 22  #643 McArthur, Jordan       Rancocas Val            7:27.8   14:50.31        
 23  #792 Sulzer, Isabella       Vineland HS             7:30.7   14:56.11    8   
 24  #588 Cromwell, Sunni        Paul VI HS              7:31.5   14:57.61        
 25  #220 Gandhi, Anushka        Cherry Hill East HS     7:32.8   15:00.19    9   
 26  #586 Carey, Carlyann        Paul VI HS              7:34.6   15:03.92        
 27  #324 Hill, Emily            Delsea Regional HS      7:43.8   15:22.16        
 28  #801 Cochran, mackenzie     Washington Twp HS       7:52.1   15:38.71        
 29  #568 Bolos, Paige           Northern Bur            7:52.4   15:39.33        
 30  #489 Orozco, Yocelyn        Lindenwold HS           7:53.9   15:42.16        
 31  #367 Barrett, Kayla         Gloucester C            7:54.4   15:43.24        
 32  #354 Dockett, Libby         Gloucester C            7:55.8   15:46.04        
 33  #129 Guzzardo, Jules        Bishop Eustace Prep     7:55.8   15:46.09        
 34  #709 Gosse, Elizabeth       Southern Reg            7:59.0   15:52.39        
 35  #323 Exley, Kaylee          Delsea Regional HS      8:10.0   16:14.14        
 36  #141 Jacobs, Karley         Buena Regional HS       8:15.9   16:25.92        
 37  #780 Marshall, Jaida        Vineland HS             8:26.2   16:46.54   10   
 38  #727 Reck, Samantha         Southern Reg            8:36.1   17:06.18        
 39  #361 Bartley, Destiny       Gloucester City HS      8:38.7   17:11.22        
 40  #811 Swider, Torrie         Washington Twp HS       8:51.1   17:35.89        
 41  #759 Parrish, Heather       Timber Creek            8:53.5   17:40.69        
 42  #785 Patel, Premeshia       Vineland HS             8:57.2   17:48.08   11   
 43  #171 Lumley, Moira          Cedar Creek HS          8:58.4   17:50.41        
 44  #754 Hauer, Samantha        Timber Creek            9:02.5   17:58.55        
 45  #812 Torbik, Casey          Washington Twp HS       9:10.9   18:15.26        
 46  #768 Chernenko, Eleonor     Vineland HS             9:11.7   18:16.97   12   
 47  #359 Todd, Cambrie          Gloucester C            9:13.5   18:20.47        
 48  #770 Diaz-Peralta, Alon     Vineland HS             9:21.0   18:35.33   13   
 49  #485 Baires, Kimberlyn      Lindenwold HS           9:45.5   19:24.09        
 50  #400 Stanton, Carrie        Haddon Heights HS      10:25.0   20:42.60        
 51  #397 Parejo, Mira           Haddon Heights HS      10:26.3   20:45.28        
 52  #490 Villanueva, Diana      Lindenwold HS          10:57.7   21:47.75        
 53  #609 Lee, Imani             Pennsauken HS          11:10.8   22:13.70        
 54  #702 Coon, Caryn            Southern Reg           13:29.1   26:48.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          15    1    2    3    4    5    9                
      Total Time:  1:09:27.87                                                     
         Average:    13:53.58                                                     
   2 Vineland HS                  42    6    7    8   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:18:38.10                                                     
         Average:    15:43.62                                                     
Advertisements