9/29– SJTCA Open Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1943 Sabo, Matt             Toms River North HS     5:35.2   11:06.38        
  2 #1928 Cordiano, Jack         Toms River North HS     5:36.1   11:08.16        
  3 #1804 Faigal, Andre          Rancocas Val            5:36.3   11:08.55        
  4 #1960 Messenger, Caleb       Triton Regional HS      5:41.5   11:18.99        
  5 #1394 Rehn, Zachary          Haddon Heights HS       5:42.4   11:20.78    1   
  6 #1248 Brewer, Isaiah         Delran HS               5:45.1   11:26.13    2   
  7 #1731 Cruz, Mike             Paul VI HS              5:45.3   11:26.52    3   
  8 #1852 Campagna, Alex         Shawnee HS              5:45.4   11:26.71    4   
  9 #1951 Fortuna, Dennis        Triton Regional HS      5:45.9   11:27.62        
 10  #939 Faust, Anthony         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:45.9   11:27.66        
 11 #1119 Spencer, Nathan        Cherry Hill East HS     5:46.2   11:28.25    5   
 12 #1497 Taggart, Diego         Holy Spirit HS          5:46.9   11:29.67    6   
 13 #1063 Dickinson, Aiden       Cherokee HS             5:47.0   11:29.97    7   
 14 #1994 Lant, charles          Washington Twp HS       5:48.5   11:32.97    8   
 15 #1991 Kidwell, Nate          Washington Twp HS       5:54.6   11:44.99    9   
 16 #1279 Cronk, Brett           Delsea Regional HS      5:54.9   11:45.53        
 17 #1032 Torres, Jacob          Cedar Creek HS          5:54.9   11:45.69   10   
 18 #1015 Culleny, Dalton        Cedar Creek HS          5:56.6   11:48.99   11   
 19 #1929 Cordiano, Michael      Toms River North HS     5:57.0   11:49.78        
 20 #1547 Hastings, Murphy       Maple Shade HS          5:59.0   11:53.75   12   
 21 #1700 Hermoso, Paolo Ant     Oakcrest HS             5:59.2   11:54.20        
 22 #1077 Anderer, Ethan         Cherry Hill East HS     6:00.3   11:56.25   13   
 23 #1983 Colavita, Chris        Washington Twp HS       6:00.8   11:57.43   14   
 24 #1493 Pontari, James         Holy Spirit HS          6:01.2   11:58.08   15   
 25 #1498 Taggart, Edwardo       Holy Spirit HS          6:01.9   11:59.44   16   
 26  #962 Schneider, Logan       Brick Memorial HS       6:02.5   12:00.80        
 27 #1310 Paravicini, David      Eastern Reg. HS         6:03.0   12:01.72        
 28 #1014 Cartwright, Justin     Cedar Creek HS          6:03.7   12:03.05   17   
 29 #1257 Guarino, Anthony       Delran HS               6:04.4   12:04.40   18   
 30 #1067 Hess, Kevin            Cherokee HS             6:04.8   12:05.26   19   
 31  #903 Gilmore, Clifford      Audubon HS              6:05.2   12:06.16        
 32 #1079 Arougheti, Daniel      Cherry Hill East HS     6:05.3   12:06.19   20   
 33 #1332 Addeo, Joseph          Gloucester C            6:05.5   12:06.73   21   
 34 #1725 Belcher, Nigel         Paul VI HS              6:06.1   12:07.85   22   
 35 #1346 Lambert, Lawrence      Gloucester C            6:06.2   12:08.10   23   
 36 #1311 Shinkle, Andrew        Eastern Reg. HS         6:06.5   12:08.74        
 37  #863 Hubbard, Scott         A P Schalick HS         6:06.7   12:09.12        
 38 #1066 Hatch, Lucas           Cherokee HS             6:06.8   12:09.17   24   
 39 #1071 Natoli, Joseph         Cherokee HS             6:07.0   12:09.75   25   
 40 #1681 Keshireddy, Ankith     Northern Bur            6:07.2   12:10.12        
 41  #986 Platania, Kayden       Buena Regional HS       6:08.3   12:12.23        
 42 #1062 Crozier, Jameson       Cherokee HS             6:08.6   12:12.87   26   
 43 #1714 Rowley, Ethan          Oakcrest HS             6:08.6   12:12.91        
 44 #1058 Ambrose, Matthew       Cherokee HS             6:09.5   12:14.72   27   
 45 #1998 Marchese, Jacob        Washington Twp HS       6:10.9   12:17.36   28   
 46 #1920 Uy, Nino               Timber Creek            6:11.2   12:18.01        
 47 #1074 Popler, Bradley        Cherokee HS             6:11.6   12:18.75   29   
 48 #1282 Emick, Christian       Delsea Regional HS      6:11.7   12:18.92        
 49 #1916 Mylan, Cole            Timber Creek            6:11.8   12:19.29        
 50 #1447 Olive-Hyber, Gabe      Haddon Township HS      6:14.1   12:23.76        
 51 #1358 Wyllie, Derek          Gloucester C            6:14.9   12:25.35   30   
 52 #1437 Hiltner, Jack          Haddon Township HS      6:15.1   12:25.83        
 53  #914 Wells, Tyler           Audubon HS              6:15.6   12:26.67        
 54  #943 Johnson, Brendan       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:16.5   12:28.45        
 55 #1306 Levy, Ethan            Eastern Reg. HS         6:17.1   12:29.67        
 56 #1813 Pratt, Alex            Rancocas Val            6:18.6   12:32.66        
 57 #2092 Dennison, Ryan         Woodstown HS            6:21.0   12:37.55        
 58 #1189 Henry, Lucas           Clearview Reg. HS       6:22.4   12:40.30        
 59 #1496 Spina, Ryan            Holy Spirit HS          6:25.3   12:46.05   31   
 60 #1125 Zhou, Kevin            Cherry Hill East HS     6:25.4   12:46.21   32   
 61 #1286 Good, Cole             Delsea Regional HS      6:27.0   12:49.45        
 62 #1096 Kim, Lloyd             Cherry Hill East HS     6:27.7   12:50.75   33   
 63 #1018 Houseworth, Matt       Cedar Creek HS          6:28.4   12:52.22   34   
 64 #1853 Constantinou, Alex     Shawnee HS              6:28.8   12:52.97   35   
 65 #1253 Digney, Michael        Delran HS               6:29.8   12:54.90   36   
 66 #1184 Bintliff, Joshua       Clearview Reg. HS       6:30.1   12:55.62        
 67 #1385 Iuvara, Frank          Haddon Heights HS       6:30.4   12:56.27   37   
 68 #1878 Scherb, Liam           Shawnee HS              6:31.6   12:58.67   38   
 69 #1726 Boberick, Adam         Paul VI HS              6:31.9   12:59.23   39   
 70 #1060 Bradley, Tyler         Cherokee HS             6:33.8   13:03.01        
 71 #2099 Tighe, Noah            Woodstown HS            6:34.7   13:04.71        
 72  #954 Dispensiere, Kole      Brick Memorial HS       6:37.2   13:09.74        
 73 #1084 Cheng, Jacob           Cherry Hill East HS     6:37.8   13:10.92   40   
 74  #935 Colden, Daniel         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:38.0   13:11.30        
 75 #1974 Neri, Matthew          Vineland HS             6:39.4   13:14.10        
 76 #1827 McCallister, John      Salem HS                6:40.0   13:15.37        
 77 #1342 Hallam, Logan          Gloucester C            6:40.5   13:16.30   41   
 78 #1252 Desiderio, Luke        Delran HS               6:41.1   13:17.54   42   
 79 #1348 Marshall, Jackson      Gloucester C            6:43.1   13:21.49   43   
 80 #1271 Theuer, Ethan          Delran HS               6:43.8   13:22.88   44   
 81 #1489 Bannan, Nicholas       Holy Spirit HS          6:44.3   13:23.92   45   
 82 #1102 Lau, Vincent           Cherry Hill East HS     6:45.2   13:25.55   46   
 83 #1241 Price, Scott           Cumberland R            6:46.3   13:27.83   47   
 84 #1242 Sanderlin, Reese       Cumberland R            6:46.5   13:28.28   48   
 85 #1390 Maguire, Tommy         Haddon Heights HS       6:47.7   13:30.62   49   
 86 #1480 Sherman, Mason         Hammonton HS            6:48.4   13:31.96        
 87 #1229 Bowen, Layne           Cumberland R            6:48.8   13:32.81   50   
 88 #1549 King, Brennen          Maple Shade HS          6:49.2   13:33.50   51   
 89 #2035 Harverson, Jack        West Deptford HS        6:49.7   13:34.57        
 90 #1517 Lydic, Lucas           Lindenwold HS           6:50.2   13:35.65        
 91 #1964 Vernamonti, Jude       Triton Regional HS      6:50.5   13:36.23        
 92 #1485 Whitener, Anthony      Hammonton HS            6:51.6   13:38.37        
 93 #1612 Jobes, Turner          Moorestown F            6:52.7   13:40.52        
 94 #1545 Cloke, Conner          Maple Shade HS          6:52.7   13:40.59   52   
 95 #1810 Maccariella, Colin     Rancocas Val            6:53.1   13:41.30        
 96  #980 Gonzalez, Leo          Buena Regional HS       6:53.6   13:42.35        
 97 #1259 Kakowski, Connor       Delran HS               6:54.9   13:44.90   53   
 98 #1046 Mullin, Jayson         Central Reg HS          6:55.4   13:45.90        
 99 #1255 Ferreira, Gabriel      Delran HS               6:56.2   13:47.58   54   
100 #2038 Lundfelt, Jarrett      West Deptford HS        6:57.2   13:49.52        
101 #1515 Deterding, Fred        Lindenwold HS           6:57.7   13:50.48        
102 #1034 Barna, Alex            Central Reg HS          6:57.8   13:50.72        
103 #1324 Brangan, Joshua        Gloucester City HS      6:59.0   13:53.02        
104 #1031 Thompson, Jake         Cedar Creek HS          6:59.6   13:54.17   55   
105 #1793 Delbury, Brian         Pinelands Re            6:59.6   13:54.18        
106 #1871 Kelleher, Christia     Shawnee HS              6:59.6   13:54.26   56   
107 #1388 Lilly, Maxx            Haddon Heights HS       7:02.1   13:59.13   57   
108 #1730 Crawford, Javon        Paul VI HS              7:02.1   13:59.19   58   
109  #990 Tarquinio, Alex        Buena Regional HS       7:02.2   13:59.36        
110 #1997 Malec, Joseph          Washington Twp HS       7:02.3   13:59.65   59   
111 #1742 Rupertus, Joe          Paul VI HS              7:02.6   14:00.12   60   
112 #1270 Stiglich, Grant        Delran HS               7:03.1   14:01.12        
113 #1099 Kriesman, Noah         Cherry Hill East HS     7:03.1   14:01.23        
114 #1025 Sansone, Anthony       Cedar Creek HS          7:03.4   14:01.88   61   
115 #1963 Roberts, Lucas         Triton Regional HS      7:04.1   14:03.19        
116 #1908 Chen, Jeffrey          Timber Creek            7:05.0   14:05.04        
117 #1856 Didden, Sasha          Shawnee HS              7:06.4   14:07.85   62   
118 #1341 Furey, Kyle            Gloucester C            7:09.0   14:12.88   63   
119 #1614 Kimberly, Emmet        Moorestown F            7:13.7   14:22.32        
120 #1236 Knipe, Kai             Cumberland R            7:14.3   14:23.52   64   
121 #1869 Karch, Jason           Shawnee HS              7:17.5   14:29.77   65   
122 #1083 Chen, Jaron            Cherry Hill East HS     7:17.8   14:30.50        
123 #1554 Smith, Shane           Maple Shade HS          7:19.0   14:32.74   66   
124  #950 Bohrman, Christian     Brick Memorial HS       7:20.3   14:35.37        
125 #1524 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           7:24.1   14:42.88        
126 #2004 Tuttle, Jayson         Washington Twp HS       7:24.8   14:44.30   67   
127 #1333 Braccilli, Alessio     Gloucester C            7:25.0   14:44.76   68   
128 #1528 William, Shemar        Lindenwold HS           7:27.7   14:50.16        
129 #1676 Ciuba, Alexander       Northern Bur            7:28.8   14:52.21        
130 #1330 Light, Steven          Gloucester City HS      7:29.6   14:53.91        
131 #1709 Parmenter, John        Oakcrest HS             7:30.1   14:54.85        
132 #1863 Goldman, Jacob         Shawnee HS              7:30.9   14:56.46   69   
133  #938 Edwards, Sean          Bishop Eustace Prep     7:32.8   15:00.33        
134 #1327 Fleming, Rasheer       Gloucester City HS      7:32.8   15:00.34        
135 #1880 Soares, Nicholas       Shawnee HS              7:35.8   15:06.17        
136 #1238 Leyman, Maguire        Cumberland R            7:36.5   15:07.57   70   
137 #1089 Gaffin, Jack           Cherry Hill East HS     7:37.4   15:09.37        
138 #1395 Rosenheim, Ian         Haddon Heights HS       7:37.7   15:10.09   71   
139 #2036 Hatt, Nick             West Deptford HS        7:38.8   15:12.14        
140 #1391 Maloney, Jackson       Haddon Heights HS       7:42.5   15:19.63   72   
141 #1234 Holt, Jacob            Cumberland R            7:43.6   15:21.76   73   
142 #1122 Yuan, Kelvin           Cherry Hill East HS     7:46.9   15:28.31        
143 #1925 Bowles, Brandon        Toms River North HS     7:52.5   15:39.39        
144 #1263 Nguyen, Johnny         Delran HS               8:00.0   15:54.40        
145 #1858 Droke, Daniel          Shawnee HS              8:03.6   16:01.52        
146 #1352 Reeves, Jaron          Gloucester C            8:04.5   16:03.37        
147 #1043 Manata, Chris          Central Reg HS          8:04.6   16:03.47        
148 #1379 Coughlan, Pat          Haddon Heights HS       8:12.1   16:18.48   74   
149 #1553 Routon, Ryan           Maple Shade HS          8:13.4   16:20.91   75   
150 #1794 Kline, Matthew         Pinelands Re            8:14.8   16:23.87        
151 #1328 Gumpper, Collin        Gloucester City HS      8:28.0   16:50.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                 101    7   19   24   25   26   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:00:07.02                                                     
         Average:    12:01.41                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS         103    5   13   20   32   33   40   46           
      Total Time:  1:01:07.65                                                     
         Average:    12:13.53                                                     
   3 Holy Spirit HS              113    6   15   16   31   45                     
      Total Time:  1:01:37.16                                                     
         Average:    12:19.44                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS           118    8    9   14   28   59   67                
      Total Time:  1:01:32.40                                                     
         Average:    12:18.48                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek HS              127   10   11   17   34   55   61                
      Total Time:  1:02:24.12                                                     
         Average:    12:28.83                                                     
   6 Delran HS                   142    2   18   36   42   44   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:03:05.85                                                     
         Average:    12:37.17                                                     
   7 Gloucester County Institu   158   21   23   30   41   43   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:03:17.97                                                     
         Average:    12:39.60                                                     
   8 Paul VI HS                  182    3   22   39   58   60                     
      Total Time:  1:04:32.91                                                     
         Average:    12:54.59                                                     
   9 Shawnee HS                  195    4   35   38   56   62   65   69           
      Total Time:  1:05:20.46                                                     
         Average:    13:04.10                                                     
  10 Haddon Heights HS           215    1   37   49   57   71   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:06:56.89                                                     
         Average:    13:23.38                                                     
  11 Maple Shade HS              256   12   51   52   66   75                     
      Total Time:  1:10:01.49                                                     
         Average:    14:00.30                                                     
  12 Cumberland Regional HS      279   47   48   50   64   70   73                
      Total Time:  1:10:00.01                                                     
         Average:    14:00.01                                                     
Advertisements