9/29– SJTCA Open Div 3 Boys Var

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1076 Adler, Oliver          Cherry Hill East HS     5:16.7   16:23.94    1   
  2 #1183 Bensaoud, Anas         Clearview Reg. HS       5:17.1   16:25.20    2   
  3 #1121 Whitney, Justin        Cherry Hill East HS     5:25.3   16:50.53    3   
  4 #1098 Krell, Kyle            Cherry Hill East HS     5:26.1   16:52.88    4   
  5 #1941 Ridgeway, Javid        Toms River North HS     5:27.5   16:57.39    5   
  6 #2062 Abriola, Michael       Williamstown HS         5:27.8   16:58.22    6   
  7 #1935 Koerner, Mark          Toms River North HS     5:27.9   16:58.46    7   
  8 #1999 Milou, Austin          Washington Twp HS       5:27.9   16:58.59    8   
  9 #1678 Halvorsen, Matt        Northern Bur            5:28.0   16:58.96    9   
 10 #1881 Warren, Tim            Shawnee HS              5:28.8   17:01.36   10   
 11 #1503 Coakley, Noah          Jackson Memorial HS     5:29.3   17:02.88   11   
 12 #1688 Morreale, Mike         Northern Bur            5:29.7   17:04.23   12   
 13 #1112 Rodriguez, Gabe        Cherry Hill East HS     5:30.6   17:06.85   13   
 14 #1356 Wall, Aiden            Gloucester C            5:31.1   17:08.48   14   
 15 #1335 Cordano, Allen         Gloucester C            5:31.5   17:09.70   15   
 16 #1351 Patel, Nirav           Gloucester C            5:32.1   17:11.77   16   
 17 #1110 Quarry, Jack           Cherry Hill East HS     5:32.3   17:12.27   17   
 18 #1188 Flear, Thomas          Clearview Reg. HS       5:33.5   17:15.86   18   
 19 #1632 Farmer, Jack           Moorestown HS           5:33.9   17:17.34   19   
 20  #964 Shymanski, Brandon     Brick Memorial HS       5:34.1   17:17.75   20   
 21 #2002 Shaw, Chris            Washington Twp HS       5:34.2   17:18.11   21   
 22 #1674 Boria, Daniel          Northern Bur            5:35.1   17:20.98   22   
 23 #1982 Chu, Evan              Washington Twp HS       5:36.6   17:25.70   23   
 24 #1505 Engle, Mitch           Jackson Memorial HS     5:37.1   17:27.33   24   
 25 #1072 Odud, Dylan            Cherokee HS             5:37.3   17:27.89   25   
 26 #1336 DeMaise, Tyler         Gloucester C            5:37.5   17:28.30   26   
 27 #1870 Keevey, Sean           Shawnee HS              5:37.6   17:28.74   27   
 28 #1123 Zhong, Andy            Cherry Hill East HS     5:37.8   17:29.26   28   
 29 #1936 Lynn Jr, Elliott       Toms River North HS     5:38.0   17:30.11   29   
 30 #1054 Sweeney, Joseph        Central Reg HS          5:38.2   17:30.59   30   
 31 #2083 Morrow, David          Williamstown HS         5:39.0   17:33.06   31   
 32 #1924 Bogus, Christian       Toms River North HS     5:40.1   17:36.58   32   
 33 #1862 Friedman, Alex         Shawnee HS              5:41.1   17:39.53   33   
 34 #1068 Jackson, Tyler         Cherokee HS             5:41.7   17:41.43   34   
 35 #1298 Andrews, Alex          Eastern Reg. HS         5:41.8   17:41.92   35   
 36  #896 Martino, Matthew       Atlantic Cou            5:42.7   17:44.49   36   
 37 #1926 Brodsky, Matthew       Toms River North HS     5:42.9   17:45.29   37   
 38 #1940 Pinto, Kevin           Toms River North HS     5:43.4   17:46.75   38   
 39 #1857 Dowling, Aiden         Shawnee HS              5:43.5   17:46.93   39   
 40 #1874 Pellegrino, Willia     Shawnee HS              5:44.0   17:48.53   40   
 41 #1877 Ruona, John            Shawnee HS              5:44.9   17:51.34   41   
 42 #1093 Groff, Aidan           Cherry Hill East HS     5:46.0   17:54.88   42   
 43 #1818 Wood, Micah            Rancocas Val            5:46.7   17:56.92   43   
 44 #1855 Denver, Adam           Shawnee HS              5:47.1   17:58.35   44   
 45 #2003 Song, Joon             Washington Twp HS       5:47.2   17:58.59   45   
 46  #960 Mullin, Rob            Brick Memorial HS       5:48.0   18:01.20   46   
 47  #898 Mora, Elijah           Atlantic Cou            5:48.8   18:03.52   47   
 48 #1299 Arnstein, Aaron        Eastern Reg. HS         5:49.0   18:04.22   48   
 49 #1185 Coakley, Aidan         Clearview Reg. HS       5:50.1   18:07.47   49   
 50 #1501 Chan, Nicholas         Jackson Memorial HS     5:51.2   18:11.10   50   
 51 #1350 Montalto-Summers,      Gloucester C            5:51.3   18:11.42   51   
 52 #2072 George, Nathaniel      Williamstown HS         5:52.6   18:15.35   52   
 53 #1195 Rhoades, Jack          Clearview Reg. HS       5:52.9   18:16.14   53   
 54 #1065 Hackney, Robert        Cherokee HS             5:53.3   18:17.50   54   
 55 #2077 Jackson, Josh          Williamstown HS         5:54.0   18:19.69   55   
 56 #1980 Brewster, Mason        Washington Twp HS       5:54.1   18:20.04   56   
 57  #959 Graham, Robert         Brick Memorial HS       5:54.4   18:20.79   57   
 58 #1691 Stanley, Kyle          Northern Bur            5:54.8   18:22.10   58   
 59 #1051 Selzer, Nick           Central Reg HS          5:55.1   18:23.27   59   
 60 #1599 Asselta, Zachary       Millville HS            5:56.0   18:25.96   60   
 61 #1061 Campbell, Matthew      Cherokee HS             5:56.7   18:28.01   61   
 62 #1037 Earley, Shane          Central Reg HS          5:57.4   18:30.41   62   
 63 #1052 Sielkowski, Chris      Central Reg HS          5:57.5   18:30.67   63   
 64 #1041 Hamilton, Aundre       Central Reg HS          5:58.2   18:32.64   64   
 65 #1040 Goodman, Troy          Central Reg HS          6:00.1   18:38.57   65   
 66 #1069 Lafferty, Bryan        Cherokee HS             6:00.5   18:40.01   66   
 67 #1624 Borton, John           Moorestown HS           6:00.9   18:41.05   67   
 68 #2063 Allchin, Daniel        Williamstown HS         6:01.1   18:41.76   68   
 69 #1655 Purul, Louis           Moorestown HS           6:01.5   18:43.12   69   
 70 #1603 DeShields, Brandon     Millville HS            6:02.0   18:44.65   70   
 71 #1500 Carrara, Jackson       Jackson Memorial HS     6:02.3   18:45.55   71   
 72 #1685 Martino, Chris         Northern Bur            6:04.9   18:53.64   72   
 73  #958 Gellici, Matthew       Brick Memorial HS       6:05.0   18:53.93   73   
 74  #961 Novellano, Ryan        Brick Memorial HS       6:05.3   18:54.85   74   
 75 #1984 Conte, Vincent         Washington Twp HS       6:05.9   18:56.73   75   
 76 #1504 Daton, Michael         Jackson Memorial HS     6:06.0   18:57.10   76   
 77 #1070 Moraschi, Michael      Cherokee HS             6:06.1   18:57.35   77   
 78 #1194 Power, Ethan           Clearview Reg. HS       6:07.7   19:02.22   78   
 79 #1478 Reese, Matt            Hammonton HS            6:07.8   19:02.73   79   
 80 #1192 MacHenry, Caden        Clearview Reg. HS       6:07.9   19:02.86   80   
 81 #1347 Lipeles, Jacob         Gloucester C            6:08.0   19:03.18   81   
 82 #1309 Orloff, Justin         Eastern Reg. HS         6:08.2   19:03.82   82   
 83 #1354 Torres, Louis          Gloucester C            6:08.3   19:04.08   83   
 84 #1305 Krause, Colin          Eastern Reg. HS         6:09.4   19:07.60   84   
 85 #1803 Delgado, Antonio       Rancocas Val            6:11.2   19:13.13   85   
 86 #1628 Demartini, Victor      Moorestown HS           6:11.2   19:13.19   86   
 87 #1301 Cohen, Ben             Eastern Reg. HS         6:12.4   19:16.96   87   
 88 #1482 Strain, James          Hammonton HS            6:12.9   19:18.37   88   
 89 #1625 Carlyle, Kevin         Moorestown HS           6:13.0   19:18.84   89   
 90 #1042 Hernandez, Evan        Central Reg HS          6:13.3   19:19.82   90   
 91 #1665 Wilt, Henry            Moorestown HS           6:14.1   19:22.16   91   
 92 #1477 Ramirez, Jesus Ale     Hammonton HS            6:16.1   19:28.33   92   
 93  #955 Farese, Chris          Brick Memorial HS       6:16.7   19:30.11   93   
 94 #1805 Farrell, Gavin         Rancocas Val            6:18.1   19:34.72   94   
 95 #2068 Cordano, Ryan          Williamstown HS         6:18.4   19:35.46   95   
 96 #1601 Borek, Leon            Millville HS            6:18.8   19:36.90   96   
 97 #1609 Zerra, Andrew          Millville HS            6:19.0   19:37.50   97   
 98  #892 Belamonte, Richard     Atlantic Cou            6:19.4   19:38.52   98   
 99 #2089 Stasium, Conlon        Williamstown HS         6:21.4   19:44.69   99   
100 #1484 Wharton, John          Hammonton HS            6:23.9   19:52.70  100   
101 #1481 Shinske, JD            Hammonton HS            6:24.2   19:53.64  101   
102 #1600 Billman, Justin        Millville HS            6:25.1   19:56.43  102   
103 #1679 Hibbert, Greg          Northern Bur            6:26.8   20:01.75  103   
104 #1483 Thibault, Drew         Hammonton HS            6:27.0   20:02.26  104   
105 #1807 Gallagher, Ryan        Rancocas Val            6:27.7   20:04.35  105   
106  #893 Hasher, Christophe     Atlantic Cou            6:27.9   20:05.03  106   
107  #965 Shymanski, Nick        Brick Memorial HS       6:28.7   20:07.52  107   
108 #1191 Luczak, Shane          Clearview Reg. HS       6:29.5   20:09.97  108   
109 #1814 Robertson, Joseph      Rancocas Val            6:30.4   20:12.90  109   
110  #972 Hudgon, Allah          Bridgeton HS            6:36.9   20:33.11  110   
111 #1604 Hampton, Henry         Millville HS            6:37.2   20:33.85  111   
112  #897 McMahon, Christoph     Atlantic Cou            6:40.1   20:43.04  112   
113 #1476 Moles, Matt            Hammonton HS            6:42.0   20:48.73  113   
114 #1817 Sudlow, Kamau          Rancocas Val            6:44.1   20:55.44  114   
115 #1608 Viera-Martinez, An     Millville HS            6:47.4   21:05.47  115   
116  #894 Keys, Christian        Atlantic Cou            6:52.1   21:20.06  116   
117  #899 Poventud, Julio        Atlantic Cou            7:10.9   22:18.52  117   
118  #969 Cruz, Daniel           Bridgeton HS            7:46.4   24:08.97  118   
119  #971 Grant, Brian           Bridgeton HS            7:46.7   24:09.89  119   
120  #974 Ramirez, Ahmir         Bridgeton HS            8:00.9   24:53.92  120   
121  #975 Rivera, Victor         Bridgeton HS            8:23.0   26:02.72  121   
122  #968 Brown, Brandin         Bridgeton HS            8:28.6   26:20.10  122   
123  #970 Dawkins, Terrance      Bridgeton HS            8:29.4   26:22.39  123   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          38    1    3    4   13   17   28   42           
      Total Time:  1:24:26.47                                                     
         Average:    16:53.30                                                     
   2 Toms River North HS         110    5    7   29   32   37   38                
      Total Time:  1:26:47.83                                                     
         Average:    17:21.57                                                     
   3 Gloucester County Institu   122   14   15   16   26   51   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:27:09.67                                                     
         Average:    17:25.94                                                     
   4 Shawnee HS                  149   10   27   33   39   40   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:27:45.09                                                     
         Average:    17:33.02                                                     
   5 Washington Twp HS           153    8   21   23   45   56   75                
      Total Time:  1:28:01.03                                                     
         Average:    17:36.21                                                     
   6 Northern Burlington Reg.    173    9   12   22   58   72  103                
      Total Time:  1:28:39.91                                                     
         Average:    17:43.99                                                     
   7 Clearview Reg. HS           200    2   18   49   53   78   80  108           
      Total Time:  1:29:06.89                                                     
         Average:    17:49.38                                                     
   8 Williamstown HS             212    6   31   52   55   68   95   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:48.08                                                     
         Average:    17:57.62                                                     
   9 Jackson Memorial HS         232   11   24   50   71   76                     
      Total Time:  1:30:23.96                                                     
         Average:    18:04.80                                                     
  10 Cherokee HS                 240   25   34   54   61   66   77                
      Total Time:  1:30:34.84                                                     
         Average:    18:06.97                                                     
  11 Brick Memorial HS           270   20   46   57   73   74   93  107           
      Total Time:  1:31:28.52                                                     
         Average:    18:17.71                                                     
  12 Central Reg HS              278   30   59   62   63   64   65   90           
      Total Time:  1:31:27.58                                                     
         Average:    18:17.52                                                     
  13 Moorestown HS               330   19   67   69   86   89   91                
      Total Time:  1:33:13.54                                                     
         Average:    18:38.71                                                     
  14 Eastern Reg. HS             336   35   48   82   84   87                     
      Total Time:  1:33:14.52                                                     
         Average:    18:38.91                                                     
  15 Atlantic County Tech        399   36   47   98  106  112  116  117           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.60                                                     
         Average:    19:14.92                                                     
  16 Millville HS                425   60   70   96   97  102  111  115           
      Total Time:  1:36:21.44                                                     
         Average:    19:16.29                                                     
  17 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      436   43   85   94  105  109  114                
      Total Time:  1:37:02.02                                                     
         Average:    19:24.41                                                     
  18 Hammonton HS                460   79   88   92  100  101  104  113           
      Total Time:  1:37:35.77                                                     
         Average:    19:31.16                                                     
  19 Bridgeton HS                588  110  118  119  120  121  122  123           
      Total Time:  1:59:48.61                                                     
         Average:    23:57.73