9/29– SJTCA Open Div 2 Girls Var

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #502 Turner, Alyssa         Mainland Reg            6:23.9   19:52.51    1   
  2  #593 Lyons, Bridget         Paul VI HS              6:28.1   20:05.68    2   
  3  #124 Sarno, Lillian         Barnegat Tow            6:29.4   20:09.71        
  4  #655 Klouchek, Emma         Seneca  HS              6:30.3   20:12.41    3   
  5  #599 Sparks, Katie          Paul VI HS              6:38.1   20:36.75    4   
  6  #494 Hodgens, Savannah      Mainland Reg            6:44.0   20:54.97    5   
  7  #654 Hough, Morgan          Seneca  HS              6:45.6   21:00.12    6   
  8  #329 Littlehales, Krist     Delsea Regional HS      6:54.8   21:28.45        
  9  #491 Argentiero, Abby       Mainland Reg            6:58.3   21:39.40    7   
 10  #597 Skiles, Annie          Paul VI HS              6:59.3   21:42.55    8   
 11  #591 Kelly, Madison         Paul VI HS              7:02.0   21:50.96    9   
 12  #601 Whitmire, Hannah       Paul VI HS              7:03.6   21:55.81   10   
 13  #611 Nunez, Natalina        Pennsauken HS           7:07.6   22:08.42        
 14  #496 Malone, Lily           Mainland Reg            7:08.6   22:11.37   11   
 15  #657 Richards, Chelsea      Seneca  HS              7:11.2   22:19.64   12   
 16  #653 Handt, Kayla           Seneca  HS              7:13.4   22:26.28   13   
 17  #633 Zaccaria, Jolie        Pinelands Re            7:15.6   22:33.09   14   
 18  #598 Smith, Amelia          Paul VI HS              7:16.1   22:34.65   15   
 19  #658 Ritter, Reilly         Seneca  HS              7:16.2   22:34.94   16   
 20  #328 Lawson, Kayla          Delsea Regional HS      7:19.4   22:44.94        
 21  #499 Obergfell, Giselle     Mainland Reg            7:22.7   22:55.35   17   
 22  #661 Vosler, Emily          Seneca  HS              7:25.0   23:02.54   18   
 23  #737 james, siarra          Sterling HS             7:34.0   23:30.38   19   
 24  #738 Jewell, Paige          Sterling HS             7:36.1   23:36.79   20   
 25  #753 Hauer, Alexandra       Timber Creek            7:36.6   23:38.54   21   
 26  #745 Redfearn, Carley       Sterling HS             7:38.2   23:43.58   22   
 27  #652 Guerrera, Jordan       Seneca  HS              7:38.5   23:44.33   23   
 28  #741 Mansfield, Rylie       Sterling HS             7:38.9   23:45.54   24   
 29  #500 Timbrook, Paige        Mainland Reg            7:41.5   23:53.78   25   
 30  #734 Callahan, Sammy        Sterling HS             7:42.1   23:55.51   26   
 31  #600 Thistle, Julia         Paul VI HS              7:42.5   23:56.95   27   
 32  #758 Miner, Celeste         Timber Creek            7:47.0   24:10.82   28   
 33  #762 Williams, Erin         Timber Creek            7:49.8   24:19.57   29   
 34  #310 Brignola, Madeline     Delran HS               7:53.4   24:30.52        
 35  #751 Cantero, Mariana       Timber Creek            7:55.8   24:38.14   30   
 36  #631 Szwed, Jewel           Pinelands Re            7:58.9   24:47.90   31   
 37  #761 Thompson, Allynson     Timber Creek            8:09.5   25:20.56   32   
 38  #318 Van Etten, Megan       Delran HS               8:09.9   25:21.82        
 39  #312 Daly, Kayla            Delran HS               8:12.2   25:28.96        
 40  #757 Marinero, Vanessa      Timber Creek            8:15.9   25:40.46   33   
 41  #760 Rangel, Valeria        Timber Creek            8:29.1   26:21.58   34   
 42  #629 Ross, Morgan           Pinelands Re            8:34.5   26:38.44   35   
 43  #317 Singer, Gwenna         Delran HS               8:44.2   27:08.40        
 44  #604 Riccardi, Alyssa       Pemberton To            8:45.6   27:12.87        
 45  #733 Brown, Lizzy           Sterling HS             8:52.4   27:34.10   36   
 46  #829 Benito, Alex           West Deptford HS        9:01.3   28:01.75        
 47  #605 Salas, Rosemarie       Pemberton To            9:34.7   29:45.50        
 48  #833 Iannello, Ginny        West Deptford HS        9:37.4   29:53.87        
 49  #628 Rollison, Gabbi        Pinelands Re           10:09.4   31:33.17   37   
 50  #627 Johns, Yhasmine        Pinelands Re           10:09.8   31:34.52   38   
 51  #834 Santos, Guadalupe      West Deptford HS       11:27.0   35:34.34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Paul VI HS                   33    2    4    8    9   10   15   27           
      Total Time:  1:46:11.75                                                     
         Average:    21:14.35                                                     
   2 Mainland Regional HS         41    1    5    7   11   17   25                
      Total Time:  1:47:33.60                                                     
         Average:    21:30.72                                                     
   3 Seneca  HS                   50    3    6   12   13   16   18   23           
      Total Time:  1:48:33.39                                                     
         Average:    21:42.68                                                     
   4 Sterling HS                 111   19   20   22   24   26   36                
      Total Time:  1:58:31.80                                                     
         Average:    23:42.36                                                     
   5 Timber Creek Reg. HS        140   21   28   29   30   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:02:07.63                                                     
         Average:    24:25.53                                                     
   6 Pinelands Regional HS       155   14   31   35   37   38                     
      Total Time:  2:17:07.12                                                     
         Average:    27:25.43