9/29– SJTCA Open Div 2 Boys Var

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1529 Antczak, Kevin         Mainland Reg            5:09.1   16:00.24    1   
  2 #1886 Gupta, Manas           Sterling HS             5:14.8   16:17.88    2   
  3 #1538 Patel, Mikin           Mainland Reg            5:16.8   16:24.23    3   
  4 #1539 Simoes Menezes, Ar     Mainland Reg            5:18.5   16:29.26    4   
  5 #1705 Liberty, Mike          Oakcrest HS             5:18.7   16:29.97    5   
  6 #1744 Slattery, Matthew      Paul VI HS              5:20.3   16:35.13    6   
  7 #1530 Antczak, Kyle          Mainland Reg            5:22.2   16:41.01    7   
  8 #1289 Kane, Colin            Delsea Regional HS      5:22.8   16:42.83    8   
  9 #1733 Gargano, Tyler         Paul VI HS              5:24.6   16:48.31    9   
 10 #1746 Tenerelli, Ryan        Paul VI HS              5:27.6   16:57.62   10   
 11 #1223 Shute, Brady           Co-op Gatewa            5:28.1   16:59.14   11   
 12 #1540 Smith, George          Mainland Reg            5:29.8   17:04.64   12   
 13 #2032 Demarest, Kevin        West Deptford HS        5:31.2   17:08.73   13   
 14 #1736 Johnson, Colton        Paul VI HS              5:31.5   17:09.84   14   
 15  #880 Joga, Keishaun         Absegami HS             5:33.6   17:16.42   15   
 16 #1914 Henry, Michael         Timber Creek            5:34.8   17:20.03   16   
 17  #886 Ngo, Luke              Absegami HS             5:35.8   17:23.20   17   
 18 #1245 Vera, Miguel           Cumberland R            5:36.1   17:23.99   18   
 19 #1290 Littlehales, Andre     Delsea Regional HS      5:36.3   17:24.85   19   
 20 #1013 Bradley, Owen          Cedar Creek HS          5:36.6   17:25.61   20   
 21 #1907 Cantero, Dan           Timber Creek            5:37.0   17:26.95   21   
 22 #1534 Corbett, Blake         Mainland Reg            5:37.6   17:28.69   22   
 23 #1711 Rhodes, Michael        Oakcrest HS             5:38.6   17:31.78   23   
 24 #2046 Rhoda, Zack            West Deptford HS        5:40.4   17:37.40   24   
 25 #2031 Cobb, Jacob            West Deptford HS        5:40.5   17:37.77   25   
 26  #922 Dizon, Peter           Barnegat Tow            5:43.0   17:45.38   26   
 27  #879 Giacomo, Anthony       Absegami HS             5:47.0   17:57.96   27   
 28 #1022 Mayer, Joey            Cedar Creek HS          5:47.1   17:58.42   28   
 29 #1232 Grooms, Damien         Cumberland R            5:49.2   18:04.83   29   
 30 #1246 Wang, Galileo          Cumberland R            5:51.0   18:10.25   30   
 31 #1273 Baptiste, Dawson       Delsea Regional HS      5:51.8   18:12.92   31   
 32 #2044 Olson, Nick            West Deptford HS        5:53.0   18:16.67   32   
 33 #1274 Brooks, Raja           Delsea Regional HS      5:53.2   18:17.29   33   
 34  #916 Aguilar, Gareth        Barnegat Tow            5:53.9   18:19.29   34   
 35 #1281 Deckert, Noah          Delsea Regional HS      5:53.9   18:19.38   35   
 36 #1802 Villanueva, Mart       Pinelands Re            5:55.0   18:22.80   36   
 37  #891 Tedla, Yafet           Absegami HS             5:55.1   18:23.04   37   
 38 #1235 Kent, Jermaine         Cumberland R            5:56.1   18:26.23   38   
 39 #1542 Wineland, Linden       Mainland Reg            5:56.1   18:26.29   39   
 40  #924 Germano, Logan         Barnegat Tow            5:56.3   18:26.83   40   
 41 #1735 Jennings, Ben          Paul VI HS              5:56.7   18:28.03   41   
 42 #1237 Knipe, William         Cumberland R            5:57.3   18:30.08   42   
 43 #1020 Keough, Mike           Cedar Creek HS          5:57.4   18:30.28   43   
 44 #2037 Helder, Logan          West Deptford HS        5:57.7   18:31.11   44   
 45 #2049 Thomasson, Tommy       West Deptford HS        5:58.0   18:32.06   45   
 46 #1233 Herrera, Jared         Cumberland R            5:59.0   18:35.11   46   
 47 #1846 Worrell, Jonah         Seneca  HS              5:59.2   18:35.77   47   
 48 #1909 Duca, Matt             Timber Creek            5:59.7   18:37.42   48   
 49 #1699 Hartman, Kyle          Oakcrest HS             6:00.2   18:38.98   49   
 50 #1956 Marioni, Michael       Triton Regional HS      6:00.2   18:39.00        
 51 #1911 Eaton, Eric            Timber Creek            6:01.8   18:44.09   50   
 52 #1890 Klenk, Max             Sterling HS             6:02.5   18:45.99   51   
 53 #1027 Sooy, Michael          Cedar Creek HS          6:02.6   18:46.51   52   
 54 #1779 Nguyen, Huy            Pennsauken HS           6:03.9   18:50.36        
 55 #1923 Zakharia, Jaime        Timber Creek            6:04.7   18:53.08   53   
 56  #873 Cushlanis, Jared       Absegami HS             6:05.3   18:54.66   54   
 57 #1297 Worley, Zachary        Delsea Regional HS      6:05.4   18:55.01   55   
 58  #887 Ngo, Matthias          Absegami HS             6:05.9   18:56.56   56   
 59 #1745 Strobl, Nate           Paul VI HS              6:06.5   18:58.44   57   
 60 #1220 Marrero, Robel         Co-op Gatewa            6:06.8   18:59.34   58   
 61 #1898 Shinkowitz, Camero     Sterling HS             6:07.7   19:02.31   59   
 62  #921 DiGiovanni, Gino       Barnegat Tow            6:08.5   19:04.78   60   
 63  #878 Foley, John            Absegami HS             6:08.9   19:05.96   61   
 64 #2030 Abdmessih, Daniel      West Deptford HS        6:09.0   19:06.24   62   
 65 #1715 Szabo, Steven          Oakcrest HS             6:10.8   19:11.84   63   
 66 #1217 Daley, Sincere         Co-op Gatewa            6:11.0   19:12.59   64   
 67 #1897 Santore, Dominic       Sterling HS             6:11.0   19:12.66   65   
 68 #1919 Tucker, Evan           Timber Creek            6:11.5   19:14.00   66   
 69 #1841 Roseboro, Nathan       Seneca  HS              6:13.1   19:19.14   67   
 70 #1291 McCleery, Tristen      Delsea Regional HS      6:14.5   19:23.52   68   
 71 #1212 Abate, Mike            Co-op Gatewa            6:15.1   19:25.38   69   
 72 #1800 Santillanes, Jacob     Pinelands Re            6:16.2   19:28.74   70   
 73 #1215 Cohen, Jake            Co-op Gatewa            6:16.7   19:30.27   71   
 74 #1739 McKeon, Kyle           Paul VI HS              6:16.9   19:30.83   72   
 75  #920 D'Alioa, Paul          Barnegat Tow            6:17.2   19:31.84   73   
 76 #1702 Horsey, Hayden         Oakcrest HS             6:18.5   19:35.90   74   
 77 #1261 Maher, Riley           Delran HS               6:20.3   19:41.30   75   
 78 #1256 Grello, Stephen        Delran HS               6:21.3   19:44.43   76   
 79 #1889 Jones, Reece           Sterling HS             6:22.0   19:46.74   77   
 80 #1267 Reppert, Will          Delran HS               6:22.2   19:47.40   78   
 81 #1012 Adams, EJ              Cedar Creek HS          6:24.7   19:55.19   79   
 82 #1882 Britt-Simpson, Joe     Sterling HS             6:25.0   19:56.07   80   
 83 #1258 Guarino, Nick          Delran HS               6:30.1   20:11.88   81   
 84 #1260 Lavery, Anthony        Delran HS               6:30.4   20:12.93   82   
 85 #1906 Bitera, Cholo          Timber Creek            6:30.8   20:13.91   83   
 86  #918 Coleman, Joseph        Barnegat Tow            6:30.9   20:14.49   84   
 87 #1798 Rollison, Nolan        Pinelands Re            6:31.2   20:15.14   85   
 88 #1884 Crisswell, Tyler       Sterling HS             6:31.8   20:17.28   86   
 89 #1033 Vergara, Dylan         Cedar Creek HS          6:35.0   20:27.12   87   
 90 #1694 Angier, Jake           Oakcrest HS             6:37.2   20:33.99   88   
 91 #1796 Princiotti, Pat        Pinelands Re            6:37.4   20:34.62   89   
 92 #1264 Pappas, Chris          Delran HS               6:38.2   20:36.93   90   
 93 #1226 Stanek, Thomas         Co-op Gatewa            6:38.8   20:38.87   91   
 94 #1840 Moore, Harry           Seneca  HS              6:39.7   20:41.75   92   
 95 #1833 Dunn, Elijah           Seneca  HS              6:40.6   20:44.51   93   
 96 #1214 Campo, Thomas          Co-op Gatewa            6:41.4   20:47.03   94   
 97 #1701 Hernandez, Christi     Oakcrest HS             6:42.7   20:51.02   95   
 98 #1763 Ruzicka, Christoph     Pemberton To            6:42.7   20:51.15   96   
 99 #1790 Bowen, Justin          Pinelands Re            6:43.6   20:53.82   97   
100 #1839 Moore, Dylan           Seneca  HS              6:44.0   20:55.09   98   
101 #1954 Kappatas, John         Triton Regional HS      6:44.8   20:57.61        
102  #917 Becker, Kevin          Barnegat Tow            6:48.1   21:07.76   99   
103 #1844 Welusz, Colby          Seneca  HS              6:51.8   21:19.34  100   
104 #1959 Mennig, William        Triton Regional HS      6:55.6   21:30.93        
105 #1843 Welsh, Devin           Seneca  HS              7:06.9   22:06.23  101   
106 #1765 Spivak, Eric           Pemberton To            7:14.2   22:28.93  102   
107 #1759 Forman, Matthew        Pemberton To            7:15.2   22:31.87  103   
108 #1952 Gonzalez, Justin       Triton Regional HS      7:23.6   22:58.05        
109 #1757 Clay, Marquis          Pemberton To            7:31.2   23:21.83  104   
110 #1756 Barkley, Christian     Pemberton To            7:41.3   23:53.22  105   
111 #1760 Johnson, McCoy         Pemberton To            8:14.6   25:36.41  106   
112 #1758 Dawson, Nathanial      Pemberton To            8:46.7   27:16.31  107   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland Regional HS         27    1    3    4    7   12   22   39           
      Total Time:  1:22:39.38                                                     
         Average:    16:31.88                                                     
   2 Paul VI HS                   80    6    9   10   14   41   57   72           
      Total Time:  1:25:58.93                                                     
         Average:    17:11.79                                                     
   3 Delsea Regional HS          126    8   19   31   33   35   55   68           
      Total Time:  1:28:57.27                                                     
         Average:    17:47.46                                                     
   4 West Deptford HS            138   13   24   25   32   44   45   62           
      Total Time:  1:29:11.68                                                     
         Average:    17:50.34                                                     
   5 Absegami HS                 150   15   17   27   37   54   56   61           
      Total Time:  1:29:55.28                                                     
         Average:    17:59.06                                                     
   6 Cumberland Regional HS      157   18   29   30   38   42   46                
      Total Time:  1:30:35.38                                                     
         Average:    18:07.08                                                     
   7 Timber Creek Reg. HS        188   16   21   48   50   53   66   83           
      Total Time:  1:31:01.57                                                     
         Average:    18:12.32                                                     
   8 Oakcrest HS                 214    5   23   49   63   74   88   95           
      Total Time:  1:31:28.47                                                     
         Average:    18:17.70                                                     
   9 Cedar Creek HS              222   20   28   43   52   79   87                
      Total Time:  1:32:36.01                                                     
         Average:    18:31.21                                                     
  10 Barnegat Township HS        233   26   34   40   60   73   84   99           
      Total Time:  1:33:08.12                                                     
         Average:    18:37.63                                                     
  11 Sterling HS                 254    2   51   59   65   77   80   86           
      Total Time:  1:33:05.58                                                     
         Average:    18:37.12                                                     
  12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    273   11   58   64   69   71   91   94           
      Total Time:  1:34:06.72                                                     
         Average:    18:49.35                                                     
  13 Pinelands Regional HS       377   36   70   85   89   97                     
      Total Time:  1:39:35.12                                                     
         Average:    19:55.03                                                     
  14 Delran HS                   392   75   76   78   81   82   90                
      Total Time:  1:39:37.94                                                     
         Average:    19:55.59                                                     
  15 Seneca  HS                  397   47   67   92   93   98  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.26                                                     
         Average:    20:03.26                                                     
  16 Pemberton Township HS       510   96  102  103  104  105  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:53:07.00                                                     
         Average:    22:37.40                                                     
Advertisements