9/29– SJTCA Open Div 1 Var Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #137 Storti, Katy           Bishop Eustace Prep     6:06.5   18:58.39    1   
  2  #465 Bannan, Angela         Holy Spirit HS          6:16.3   19:28.93        
  3  #131 Morelli, Clare         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:24.1   19:53.36    2   
  4  #470 Sofield, Paige         Holy Spirit HS          6:38.2   20:37.11        
  5  #109 Smith, Julia           A P Schalick HS         6:43.5   20:53.53        
  6  #423 Gerber, Jane           Haddon Township HS      6:45.3   20:58.95    3   
  7  #132 Orr, Rachel            Bishop Eustace Prep     6:48.8   21:09.89    4   
  8  #853 Monahon, Olivia        Woodstown HS            7:04.6   21:58.94    5   
  9  #138 Carano, Hailey         Buena Regional HS       7:07.2   22:07.13    6   
 10  #432 Shemeley, Reagan       Haddon Township HS      7:09.8   22:15.33    7   
 11  #146 Miles, Annie           Camden Catholic HS      7:12.4   22:23.43    8   
 12  #622 Johnston, Hanna        Pennsville  HS          7:13.4   22:26.42    9   
 13  #428 Marshall, Kaelin       Haddon Township HS      7:13.7   22:27.20   10   
 14  #617 Cuff, Julie            Pennsville  HS          7:14.1   22:28.64   11   
 15  #149 Powers, Kimberly       Camden Catholic HS      7:15.7   22:33.45   12   
 16  #108 Puglia, Marleigh       A P Schalick HS         7:18.3   22:41.52        
 17  #133 Picciano, Suzanne      Bishop Eustace Prep     7:18.4   22:41.88   13   
 18  #142 Mosentoff, Kristin     Buena Regional HS       7:21.3   22:50.88   14   
 19  #164 Robbins, Lindsay       Cape May Cou            7:23.9   22:59.08   15   
 20  #422 Daltwas, Cara          Haddon Township HS      7:30.0   23:17.99   16   
 21  #535 Vitella, Italia        Moorestown F            7:30.7   23:20.05        
 22  #616 Cuff, Jacqueline       Pennsville  HS          7:30.7   23:20.16   17   
 23  #147 Nunn, Breanne          Camden Catholic HS      7:30.8   23:20.54   18   
 24  #426 Knorr, Georgia         Haddon Township HS      7:36.8   23:39.01   19   
 25  #393 Hartzell, Amber        Haddon Heights HS       7:37.3   23:40.62        
 26  #153 Wisnoski, Natalie      Camden Catholic HS      7:39.7   23:48.08   20   
 27  #466 Bradberry, Jenna       Holy Spirit HS          7:40.3   23:49.84        
 28  #467 Cordasco, Jolena       Holy Spirit HS          7:40.4   23:50.31        
 29  #140 Hoover, Madison        Buena Regional HS       7:40.8   23:51.66   21   
 30  #166 Seitz, Jayne           Cape May Cou            7:45.1   24:04.94   22   
 31  #621 Humphreys, Courtne     Pennsville  HS          7:45.7   24:06.59   23   
 32  #103 Gerstenbacher, Chl     A P Schalick HS         7:46.6   24:09.47        
 33  #127 Faust, Teresa          Bishop Eustace Prep     7:53.0   24:29.55   24   
 34  #431 Sennhenn, Ellie        Haddon Township HS      7:55.3   24:36.50   25   
 35  #835 Troiano, Ava           Wildwood HS             7:57.7   24:44.17        
 36  #852 Graham, Maggie         Woodstown HS            7:58.4   24:46.12   26   
 37  #139 Gallo, Danielle        Buena Regional HS       8:00.6   24:52.89   27   
 38  #156 Frederick, Emie        Cape May Cou            8:01.4   24:55.49   28   
 39  #486 Cerrate, Rachel        Lindenwold HS           8:06.9   25:12.56        
 40  #624 Sebell, Alyssa         Pennsville  HS          8:09.1   25:19.48   29   
 41  #152 Wang, Vicki            Camden Catholic HS      8:11.8   25:27.87   30   
 42  #463 Donachie, Annemari     Holy Cross HS           8:12.6   25:30.42        
 43  #143 Sasdelli, Alana        Buena Regional HS       8:13.0   25:31.63   31   
 44  #615 Burchfield, Taylor     Pennsville  HS          8:13.2   25:32.13   32   
 45  #155 Douglass, Megan        Cape May Cou            8:14.6   25:36.67   33   
 46  #855 Norman, India          Woodstown HS            8:17.2   25:44.51   34   
 47  #618 Freas, Madison         Pennsville  HS          8:19.0   25:50.18   35   
 48  #395 Mason, McKenna         Haddon Heights HS       8:19.1   25:50.41        
 49  #130 Johnson, Maria Ele     Bishop Eustace Prep     8:20.2   25:53.98   36   
 50  #150 Shannon, Emma          Camden Catholic HS      8:21.4   25:57.64   37   
 51  #167 Zaccaria, Elyssa       Cape May Cou            8:34.3   26:37.82   38   
 52  #396 Mullen, Taylor         Haddon Heights HS       8:37.1   26:46.37        
 53  #105 Jackson, Leigha        A P Schalick HS         8:37.6   26:48.11        
 54  #128 Gottilla, Charlott     Bishop Eustace Prep     8:38.9   26:52.17   39   
 55  #421 Crowley, Noelle        Haddon Township HS      8:47.6   27:19.13   40   
 56  #464 Kirk, Kelly            Holy Cross HS           9:04.2   28:10.74        
 57  #854 Moore, Riley           Woodstown HS            9:09.1   28:25.87   41   
 58  #161 Pasceri, Emily         Cape May Cou            9:28.7   29:26.61   42   
 59  #531 Johnson, Kat           Moorestown F            9:47.3   30:24.68        
 60  #532 Messina, Genevieve     Moorestown F            9:55.4   30:49.85        
 61  #856 Pietrowski, Mary       Woodstown HS           10:11.1   31:38.62   43   
 62  #360 Young, Lauren          Gloucester C           10:13.4   31:45.70        
 63  #356 Hutchinson, Lucea      Gloucester C           10:25.7   32:23.86        
 64  #366 Pino, Vanessa          Gloucester City HS     10:30.0   32:37.16        
 65  #364 Kraft, Emma            Gloucester City HS     10:30.6   32:39.14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          44    1    2    4   13   24   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:47:13.07                                                     
         Average:    21:26.62                                                     
   2 Haddon Township HS           55    3    7   10   16   19   25   40           
      Total Time:  1:52:38.48                                                     
         Average:    22:31.70                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic HS           88    8   12   18   20   30   37                
      Total Time:  1:57:33.37                                                     
         Average:    23:30.68                                                     
   4 Pennsville  HS               89    9   11   17   23   29   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:57:41.29                                                     
         Average:    23:32.26                                                     
   5 Buena Regional HS            99    6   14   21   27   31                     
      Total Time:  1:59:14.19                                                     
         Average:    23:50.84                                                     
   6 Cape May County Tech        136   15   22   28   33   38   42                
      Total Time:  2:04:14.00                                                     
         Average:    24:50.80                                                     
   7 Woodstown HS                149    5   26   34   41   43                     
      Total Time:  2:12:34.07                                                     
         Average:    26:30.82