9/29– SJTCA Open Div 1 Boys Var

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 9/29/2018                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #947 Melko, Connor          Bishop Eustace Prep     5:16.5   16:23.28    1   
  2 #1789 Wyshinski, Dan         Pennsville  HS          5:22.1   16:40.58    2   
  3 #2098 Seals, Xavier          Woodstown HS            5:25.7   16:51.63    3   
  4 #1429 Aylmer, Jake           Haddon Township HS      5:28.0   16:58.84    4   
  5 #1011 Zaccaria, Leo          Cape May Cou            5:32.5   17:12.90    5   
  6 #1435 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Township HS      5:33.6   17:16.37    6   
  7  #945 Massaro, Andrew        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:36.7   17:25.86    7   
  8 #1613 Johnson, Mark          Moorestown F            5:39.1   17:33.27    8   
  9 #1448 Overbeck, Luke         Haddon Township HS      5:39.6   17:34.88    9   
 10  #983 Haas, Jeremy           Buena Regional HS       5:40.0   17:36.19   10   
 11  #915 Williams, Zachary      Audubon HS              5:41.9   17:41.99   11   
 12 #1396 Sankey, Kevin          Haddon Heights HS       5:42.1   17:42.62   12   
 13 #1552 Read, Sean             Maple Shade HS          5:43.1   17:45.99   13   
 14 #1393 Parrotti, Nick         Haddon Heights HS       5:43.4   17:46.84   14   
 15  #940 Hutchison, Brian       Bishop Eustace Prep     5:44.4   17:49.80   15   
 16  #866 Miller, Jonathan       A P Schalick HS         5:44.7   17:50.90   16   
 17 #1325 Ceraso, Nick           Gloucester City HS      5:45.5   17:53.24   17   
 18 #1488 Ziemba, Matthew        Holy Cross HS           5:45.8   17:54.09        
 19  #936 Dhawan, Manik          Bishop Eustace Prep     5:46.4   17:56.08   18   
 20 #1432 Conway, Matt           Haddon Township HS      5:47.2   17:58.68   19   
 21  #948 Melko, Grant           Bishop Eustace Prep     5:48.1   18:01.26   20   
 22 #1378 Colonna, Wyatt         Haddon Heights HS       5:48.3   18:01.89   21   
 23 #1384 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa     Haddon Heights HS       5:52.2   18:14.03   22   
 24 #1610 Chick, Aidan           Moorestown F            5:57.0   18:29.02   23   
 25 #1430 Bergmann, Ethan        Haddon Township HS      5:57.3   18:29.91   24   
 26 #1449 Potter, Josh           Haddon Township HS      5:58.2   18:32.89   25   
 27 #1389 MacHenry, Gavin        Haddon Heights HS       5:58.6   18:34.12   26   
 28 #2096 Melle, Ben             Woodstown HS            5:59.9   18:38.11   27   
 29 #1755 Williams, DeShawn      Paulsboro HS            6:00.2   18:38.97   28   
 30 #1398 Signorile, Ryan        Haddon Heights HS       6:03.8   18:50.17   29   
 31 #1433 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Township HS      6:04.2   18:51.47   30   
 32  #861 Feliciano, David       A P Schalick HS         6:04.5   18:52.41   31   
 33 #1490 Dejean, Alex           Holy Spirit HS          6:05.3   18:54.71        
 34 #1788 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville  HS          6:05.5   18:55.34   32   
 35 #1312 DiGiacomo, Ryan        Gloucester C            6:08.6   19:04.96   33   
 36 #1494 Seeger, Phillipp       Holy Spirit HS          6:08.8   19:05.81        
 37 #1492 Keidat, Matthew        Holy Spirit HS          6:09.3   19:07.30        
 38  #864 Hubbard, Steven        A P Schalick HS         6:09.4   19:07.52   34   
 39 #1510 Awa, Frank             Lindenwold HS           6:09.4   19:07.68   35   
 40 #2054 Fitzsimons, Liam       Wildwood HS             6:10.9   19:12.08   36   
 41 #2095 Lowe, Zach             Woodstown HS            6:12.0   19:15.77   37   
 42  #988 Strouse, Brandon       Buena Regional HS       6:15.0   19:24.89   38   
 43  #901 Eller, Scott           Audubon HS              6:15.0   19:24.91   39   
 44 #1555 Walat, Jake            Maple Shade HS          6:17.4   19:32.48   40   
 45 #1548 Hof, Roger             Maple Shade HS          6:17.6   19:32.87   41   
 46  #946 May, Sean              Bishop Eustace Prep     6:18.0   19:34.26   42   
 47 #1619 Shah, Neal             Moorestown F            6:18.5   19:35.79   43   
 48 #2097 Powell, Daniel         Woodstown HS            6:19.0   19:37.39   44   
 49  #989 Strouse, Zachary       Buena Regional HS       6:20.0   19:40.50   45   
 50  #910 Olszewski, Zachary     Audubon HS              6:21.9   19:46.28   46   
 51 #1331 Watermasysk, Kolli     Gloucester City HS      6:22.3   19:47.75   47   
 52 #1747 Green, Barry           Paulsboro HS            6:22.8   19:49.30   48   
 53  #977 Burns, Jonathan        Buena Regional HS       6:23.0   19:49.71   49   
 54 #1822 Elwell, Mason          Salem County            6:23.5   19:51.41   50   
 55 #1519 Morales, Javier        Lindenwold HS           6:24.3   19:53.86   51   
 56 #1403 Wartenberg, Ryan       Haddon Heights HS       6:24.8   19:55.43   52   
 57 #1820 DeDomenico, Nichol     Salem County            6:26.1   19:59.44   53   
 58  #906 Lapp, Jonathan         Audubon HS              6:26.1   19:59.53   54   
 59  #944 Mahaney, Zachary       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:27.1   20:02.66   55   
 60 #1550 Miller, Brayden        Maple Shade HS          6:27.5   20:03.82   56   
 61 #1318 Stetser, Adam          Gloucester C            6:29.4   20:09.61   57   
 62  #982 Greene, Trevor         Buena Regional HS       6:31.1   20:15.12   58   
 63 #2093 Hannah, Ryan           Woodstown HS            6:32.9   20:20.58   59   
 64  #911 Smeltzer, Mark         Audubon HS              6:33.5   20:22.40   60   
 65 #1326 Darpino, Alex          Gloucester City HS      6:33.9   20:23.62   61   
 66 #1551 Raroha, Jacob          Maple Shade HS          6:35.8   20:29.66   62   
 67  #981 Green, AJ              Buena Regional HS       6:36.7   20:32.47   63   
 68 #1495 Snyder, Brady          Holy Spirit HS          6:37.1   20:33.66        
 69 #1752 Mazzeo, Georgio        Paulsboro HS            6:38.7   20:38.62   64   
 70  #985 Nelson, Nicholas       Buena Regional HS       6:42.1   20:49.26   65   
 71 #1322 Baluya, Ricky          Gloucester City HS      6:42.3   20:49.74   66   
 72  #859 Arthur, Nick           A P Schalick HS         6:42.7   20:50.87   67   
 73 #1783 Beals, Derrek          Pennsville  HS          6:46.6   21:03.04   68   
 74  #998 Basile, Frank          Cape May Cou            6:47.3   21:05.38   69   
 75 #1008 Oakley, Edward         Cape May Cou            6:50.5   21:15.17   70   
 76 #1527 Teguia, Eric           Lindenwold HS           6:51.7   21:19.12   71   
 77 #1618 Rhone, Jason           Moorestown F            6:53.6   21:24.98   72   
 78 #1823 Finney, Jonathon       Salem County            6:53.7   21:25.16   73   
 79  #860 Durham, Gage           A P Schalick HS         6:55.1   21:29.62   74   
 80 #1009 Warner, Caleb          Cape May Cou            6:57.5   21:36.94   75   
 81 #1615 Kimberly, Parker       Moorestown F            6:57.9   21:38.34   76   
 82 #1787 Ruiz, Ethan            Pennsville  HS          6:59.2   21:42.21   77   
 83 #2091 Christoff, Colin       Woodstown HS            6:59.6   21:43.38   78   
 84 #1329 Korenak, Brett         Gloucester City HS      7:03.1   21:54.53   79   
 85 #1826 Buzby, Trevor          Salem HS                7:03.3   21:54.98        
 86 #1006 Murray, Robert         Cape May Cou            7:04.1   21:57.48   80   
 87 #1000 Cleffi, Jack           Cape May Cou            7:04.2   21:57.94   81   
 88 #1611 Gray, Andrew           Moorestown F            7:08.9   22:12.44   82   
 89 #1825 Zoppina, Tristan       Salem County            7:10.2   22:16.47   83   
 90 #1522 Pecoraio, Louis        Lindenwold HS           7:10.9   22:18.76   84   
 91 #1821 DiRenzio, Mitchell     Salem County            7:11.6   22:20.75   85   
 92  #868 Pennock, Samuel        A P Schalick HS         7:11.7   22:21.11   86   
 93 #1828 Oberman, Billy         Salem HS                7:14.2   22:28.92        
 94 #1005 Maloney, Jared         Cape May Cou            7:16.3   22:35.35   87   
 95 #2059 Pruszinski, Noah       Wildwood HS             7:23.3   22:57.00   88   
 96 #1520 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           7:27.1   23:08.84   89   
 97 #1829 Smick, Bryce           Salem HS                7:28.8   23:14.28        
 98 #1319 Walton, Mike           Gloucester C            7:30.8   23:20.60   90   
 99 #2056 Garcia, Pedro          Wildwood HS             7:35.3   23:34.58   91   
100  #869 Robinson, Evan         A P Schalick HS         7:40.4   23:50.14   92   
101 #1521 Nichols, Darnell       Lindenwold HS           7:46.9   24:10.37   93   
102 #1323 Billings, Thomas       Gloucester City HS      7:50.0   24:20.23   94   
103 #1824 Smith, Coy             Salem County            7:51.4   24:24.41   95   
104 #1753 Sichelstiel, Jacks     Paulsboro HS            7:51.5   24:24.69   96   
105 #2057 Hannah, Jason          Wildwood HS             7:52.7   24:28.51   97   
106 #1819 Butler, Trent          Salem County            7:57.4   24:42.99   98   
107 #1313 Finley, Travis         Gloucester C            8:15.3   25:38.85   99   
108 #2053 Collins, Daniel        Wildwood HS             8:17.5   25:45.54  100   
109 #1784 Bell, Caleb            Pennsville  HS          8:20.5   25:54.99  101   
110 #1487 Sheedy, Kyle           Holy Cross HS           8:35.7   26:42.01        
111 #1316 Polo, Anthony          Gloucester C            8:41.6   27:00.32  102   
112 #2058 Mujica, Alex           Wildwood HS             8:51.1   27:30.03  103   
113 #1750 Levine, Syheed         Paulsboro HS            8:59.7   27:56.75  104   
114 #1317 Schmid, Michael        Gloucester C            9:29.8   29:30.30  105   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          61    1    7   15   18   20   42   55           
      Total Time:  1:27:36.28                                                     
         Average:    17:31.26                                                     
   2 Haddon Township HS           62    4    6    9   19   24   25   30           
      Total Time:  1:28:18.68                                                     
         Average:    17:39.74                                                     
   3 Haddon Heights HS            95   12   14   21   22   26   29   52           
      Total Time:  1:30:19.50                                                     
         Average:    18:03.90                                                     
   4 Woodstown HS                170    3   27   37   44   59   78                
      Total Time:  1:34:43.48                                                     
         Average:    18:56.70                                                     
   5 Buena Regional HS           200   10   38   45   49   58   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:36:46.41                                                     
         Average:    19:21.29                                                     
   6 Audubon HS                  210   11   39   46   54   60                     
      Total Time:  1:37:15.11                                                     
         Average:    19:27.03                                                     
   7 Maple Shade HS              212   13   40   41   56   62                     
      Total Time:  1:37:24.82                                                     
         Average:    19:28.97                                                     
   8 Moorestown Friends School   222    8   23   43   72   76   82                
      Total Time:  1:38:41.40                                                     
         Average:    19:44.28                                                     
   9 A P Schalick HS             222   16   31   34   67   74   86   92           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.32                                                     
         Average:    19:38.27                                                     
  10 Gloucester City HS          270   17   47   61   66   79   94                
      Total Time:  1:40:48.88                                                     
         Average:    20:09.78                                                     
  11 Pennsville  HS              280    2   32   68   77  101                     
      Total Time:  1:44:16.16                                                     
         Average:    20:51.24                                                     
  12 Cape May County Tech        299    5   69   70   75   80   81   87           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.87                                                     
         Average:    20:37.58                                                     
  13 Lindenwold HS               330   35   51   71   84   89   93                
      Total Time:  1:45:48.26                                                     
         Average:    21:09.66                                                     
  14 Paulsboro HS                340   28   48   64   96  104                     
      Total Time:  1:51:28.33                                                     
         Average:    22:17.67                                                     
  15 Salem County Vo-Tech        344   50   53   73   83   85   95   98           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.23                                                     
         Average:    21:10.65                                                     
  16 Gloucester Catholic HS      381   33   57   90   99  102  105                
      Total Time:  1:55:14.34                                                     
         Average:    23:02.87                                                     
  17 Wildwood HS                 412   36   88   91   97  100  103                
      Total Time:  1:55:57.71                                                     
         Average:    23:11.55