9/28– Olympic Conference Batch




 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2021                       
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Malec, Joseph                Washington Twp HS     18:43.94    1             
  2 Barber, Ronan                Camden Co. T          18:54.03                  
  3 Kolowsky, Aaron              Washington Twp HS     19:22.09    2             
  4 lant, patrick                Washington Twp HS     19:25.69    3             
  5 olivio, wade                 Washington Twp HS     20:09.92    4             
  6 Stinson, Chris               Camden Catholic HS    20:16.21    5             
  7 Connelly, John Ryan          Camden Catholic HS    20:21.51    6             
  8 Koch, Nicholas               Washington Twp HS     20:50.56    7             
  9 Schultes, Alexander          Washington Twp HS     20:54.81    8             
 10 Alvarez, Connor              Camden Catholic HS    20:58.59    9             
 11 Gonzalez, Adrian             Washington Twp HS     21:32.16   10             
 12 Van Es, Liam                 Camden Catholic HS    21:36.20   11             
 13 Keller, Luke                 Camden Catholic HS    21:43.78   12             
 14 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catholic HS    22:07.29   13             
 15 Nugent, James                Camden Catholic HS    23:12.70   14             
 16 McCurdy, Michael             Cherry Hill East HS   23:34.54   15             
 17 Gaffin, Jack                 Cherry Hill East HS   23:34.89   16             
 18 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill East HS   23:35.55   17             
 19 Pathak, Mohit                Cherry Hill East HS   23:40.40   18             
 20 Cimoch, Gabriel              Camden Co. T          23:40.78                  
 21 Kim, Lloyd                   Cherry Hill East HS   23:41.08   19             
 22 Yoon, Grant                  Cherry Hill East HS   23:43.15   20             
 23 Guidarelli, Raine            Cherry Hill East HS   23:45.05   21             
 24 Cox, Doug                    Cherry Hill East HS   23:52.45                  
 25 Huang, Johnny                Cherry Hill East HS   23:57.11                  
 26 Anderer, Ethan               Cherry Hill East HS   24:11.38                  
 27 Farling, Daniel              Cherry Hill East HS   24:17.62                  
 28 Lyons, Brandon               Cherry Hill East HS   24:19.11                  
 29 Lam, Ian                     Cherry Hill East HS   24:40.19                  
 30 Maresca, John                Cherry Hill East HS   24:40.54                  
 31 Bogos, Brody                 Cherry Hill East HS   24:41.02                  
 32 Hagan, Dylan                 Cherry Hill East HS   24:50.54                  
 33 Raman, Nikhil                Cherry Hill East HS   25:31.65                  
 34 Wei, Zachary                 Cherry Hill East HS   25:32.04                  
 35 Stanwyck, Noah               Cherry Hill East HS   25:33.76                  
 36 Suchak, Jay                  Cherry Hill East HS   25:51.83                  
 37 Matthews, Ben                Cherry Hill East HS   26:15.21                  
 38 Li, Andy                     Cherry Hill East HS   26:15.84                  
 39 Bednarek, Archie             Camden Catholic HS    28:24.92                  
 40 Vargas, Oscar                Camden Co. T          32:18.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Washington Twp HS            17    1    2    3    4    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.20                                                    
         Average:    19:42.44                                                    
   2 Camden Catholic HS           43    5    6    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.29                                                    
         Average:    20:59.26                                                    
   3 Cherry Hill East HS          85   15   16   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:58:06.46                                                    
         Average:    23:37.30                                                    
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2021                       
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catholic HS    21:52.11    1             
  2 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catholic HS    22:03.22    2             
  3 Feudtner, Cate               Cherry Hill East HS   22:23.98    3             
  4 Clear, Leah                  Camden Catholic HS    22:51.45    4             
  5 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catholic HS    23:16.79    5             
  6 Picciano, Mary               Camden Catholic HS    23:23.50    6             
  7 Li, Katherine                Cherry Hill East HS   23:27.04    7             
  8 Cardente, Faith              Washington Twp HS     23:28.35    8             
  9 Cochran, Mackenzie           Washington Twp HS     23:40.99    9             
 10 Wernik, Allyson              Washington Twp HS     23:41.34   10             
 11 Nam, Jaimin                  Cherry Hill East HS   24:16.50   11             
 12 Alfaro, Caitlin              Camden Catholic HS    24:34.27   12             
 13 Hunt, Maggie                 Washington Twp HS     24:37.09   13             
 14 Bostwick, Sophia             Washington Twp HS     24:37.86   14             
 15 Dunne, Carlie                Camden Catholic HS    24:46.22   15             
 16 Wang, Winnie                 Camden Catholic HS    24:50.37                  
 17 kolowsky, abigail            Washington Twp HS     24:52.25   16             
 18 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catholic HS    25:16.60                  
 19 Deiwert, Briana              Camden Catholic HS    25:24.69                  
 20 Mancuso, Olivia              Camden Catholic HS    25:51.24                  
 21 Hippel, Jessica              Cherry Hill East HS   26:20.89   17             
 22 Zhou, Jessica                Cherry Hill East HS   26:32.58   18             
 23 Wang, Mira                   Cherry Hill East HS   26:44.21   19             
 24 Guidarelli, Tiffany          Cherry Hill East HS   28:06.92   20             
 25 Lieberman, Susannah          Cherry Hill East HS   28:11.50                  
 26 Edwards, Kelsey              Cherry Hill East HS   28:49.42                  
 27 Arnold, Katelyn              Washington Twp HS     29:27.68   21             
 28 Swider, Torrie               Washington Twp HS     29:27.94                  
 29 Xiong, Sydney                Cherry Hill East HS   30:07.41                  
 30 Murray, Shyla                Cherry Hill East HS   30:08.15                  
 31 Abrams, Sara                 Cherry Hill East HS   30:16.87                  
 32 Marsan, Morgan               Camden Catholic HS    30:18.23                  
 33 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catholic HS    30:29.22                  
 34 Bermudez, Isabella           Washington Twp HS     31:57.63                  
 35 Lin, Vivian                  Cherry Hill East HS   31:57.63                  
 36 Balint, Katie                Camden Catholic HS    33:15.86                  
 37 Wahl, Grace                  Washington Twp HS     33:20.82                  
 38 Siravo, Allison              Washington Twp HS     44:02.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Camden Catholic HS           18    1    2    4    5    6   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:53:27.07                                                    
         Average:    22:41.42                                                    
   2 Washington Twp HS            54    8    9   10   13   14   16   21          
      Total Time:  2:00:05.63                                                    
         Average:    24:01.13                                                    
   3 Cherry Hill East HS          56    3    7   11   17   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  2:03:00.99                                                    
         Average:    24:36.20                                                    
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2021                       
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rich, Julian                 Camden Co. V          18:16.74    1             
  2 Campagna, Alex               Shawnee HS            18:29.87    2             
  3 Graeber, Caleb               Seneca  HS            18:31.91    3             
  4 Brennan, Sean                Lenape Regional HS    18:36.48    4             
  5 Schmied, Justin              Seneca  HS            18:57.59    5             
  6 Bailey, Reindell             Seneca  HS            18:57.85    6             
  7 White, Noah                  Lenape Regional HS    19:00.70    7             
  8 Traenker, Kirk               Seneca  HS            19:03.56    8             
  9 Welusz, Colby                Seneca  HS            19:48.18    9             
 10 Rose, Benjamin               Lenape Regional HS    19:58.96   10             
 11 Tanjucto, Christopher        Camden Co. V          20:06.33   11             
 12 Green, Zion                  Winslow Township HS   20:06.66   12             
 13 Bassey, Dominic              Winslow Township HS   20:09.44   13             
 14 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Township HS   20:15.44   14             
 15 Weiner, Benjamin             Cherokee HS           20:17.44   15             
 16 Corona, Enzo                 Cherokee HS           20:24.88   16             
 17 Karch, Jason                 Shawnee HS            20:31.05   17             
 18 Keleher, Christian           Shawnee HS            20:31.44   18             
 19 Nix, Elijah                  Shawnee HS            20:31.88   19             
 20 Midora, Tate                 Cherokee HS           20:34.74   20             
 21 Brown, Ramir                 Winslow Township HS   20:35.02   21             
 22 McFadden, Wayne              Winslow Township HS   20:50.82   22             
 23 Jacobs, Royce                Shawnee HS            20:55.72   23             
 24 Campbell, Nicholas           Cherokee HS           20:58.59   24             
 25 Monaghan, Gavin              Lenape Regional HS    21:01.01   25             
 26 Meyer, Nathan                Cherokee HS           21:10.30   26             
 27 Brennan, Luke                Lenape Regional HS    21:13.30   27             
 28 Bracken, Finnegan            Shawnee HS            21:29.49   28             
 29 Ryan, Patrick                Shawnee HS            21:29.84   29             
 30 Stapleton, Noah              Shawnee HS            21:30.21                  
 31 Bui, Han Quoc                Lenape Regional HS    21:36.40   30             
 32 Kumar, Nimai                 Cherokee HS           22:05.59   31             
 33 Devery, Ryan                 Lenape Regional HS    22:14.65   32             
 34 Gaskill, Bryan               Lenape Regional HS    22:18.38                  
 35 Corcoran, Lukas              Lenape Regional HS    22:21.90                  
 36 DiBatista, Anthony           Cherokee HS           22:26.96   33             
 37 Thavan, Akshath              Cherokee HS           22:30.62                  
 38 Disipio, Robert              Seneca  HS            22:36.57   34             
 39 Cosper, Andrew               Seneca  HS            22:39.38   35             
 40 Daisy, Logan                 Camden Co. V          22:43.90   36             
 41 Paes, Myron                  Cherokee HS           22:47.53                  
 42 Prate, Noah                  Cherokee HS           22:51.72                  
 43 Newton, Tyler                Cherokee HS           22:53.07                  
 44 Sheeron, Ian                 Lenape Regional HS    22:59.69                  
 45 Fitzgerald, Matthew          Shawnee HS            23:06.49                  
 46 Winters, Aidan               Shawnee HS            23:07.48                  
 47 Nguyen, Jack                 Shawnee HS            23:08.48                  
 48 Mann, Sukhman                Lenape Regional HS    23:30.73                  
 49 Perez, Anthony               Cherokee HS           23:41.75                  
 50 Hunt, Stephen                Camden Co. V          23:48.64   37             
 51 Murray, Spencer              Camden Co. V          23:50.81   38             
 52 McCafferty, Connor           Seneca  HS            23:51.47                  
 53 Selby, James                 Lenape Regional HS    23:56.85                  
 54 Soares, Nicholas             Shawnee HS            23:59.76                  
 55 Gatesman, Joshua             Shawnee HS            24:00.07                  
 56 Knoll, Elias                 Shawnee HS            24:00.60                  
 57 Marius, John                 Lenape Regional HS    24:33.76                  
 58 Thakrar, Shaylen             Lenape Regional HS    24:55.50                  
 59 Dinella, Michael             Cherokee HS           24:56.46                  
 60 Hogue-Pellerin, Benjamin     Shawnee HS            24:57.27                  
 61 Stewart, Juluis              Camden Co. V          25:23.44   39             
 62 Rixham, Jacob                Shawnee HS            25:28.08                  
 63 Staines, Pheonix             Camden Co. V          25:32.72   40             
 64 Adams, Christopher           Shawnee HS            25:34.79                  
 65 Steelman, Jake               Shawnee HS            25:43.84                  
 66 Byrne, Thomas                Shawnee HS            25:44.35                  
 67 Tokazekski, Rory             Seneca  HS            25:53.95                  
 68 Duffy, Andrew                Shawnee HS            25:56.44                  
 69 Ciotti, Brian                Shawnee HS            26:00.20                  
 70 Pollock, Joshua              Shawnee HS            26:01.93                  
 71 Bird, Ameer                  Camden Co. V          26:25.56                  
 72 Mejia-Ranno, Angelo          Seneca  HS            27:08.14                  
 73 DeCaro, John                 Shawnee HS            27:10.64                  
 74 Rudman, Andrew               Shawnee HS            27:11.23                  
 75 Lowery, Joshua               Cherokee HS           27:36.03                  
 76 Tete, Joesph                 Lenape Regional HS    28:54.46                  
 77 Griffin, Patrick             Seneca  HS            29:07.62                  
 78 Odoemene, Joshua             Camden Co. V          30:20.51                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Seneca  HS                   31    3    5    6    8    9   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:35:19.09                                                    
         Average:    19:03.82                                                    
   2 Lenape Regional HS           73    4    7   10   25   27   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:39:50.45                                                    
         Average:    19:58.09                                                    
   3 Shawnee HS                   79    2   17   18   19   23   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.96                                                    
         Average:    20:12.00                                                    
   4 Winslow Township HS          82   12   13   14   21   22                    
      Total Time:  1:41:57.38                                                    
         Average:    20:23.48                                                    
   5 Cherokee HS                 101   15   16   20   24   26   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:43:25.95                                                    
         Average:    20:41.19                                                    
   6 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   123    1   11   36   37   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:46.42                                                    
         Average:    20:09.29                                                    
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2021                       
                                   Dream Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ruona, Kate                  Shawnee HS            20:42.24    1             
  2 Valasek, Madelyn             Shawnee HS            21:13.03    2             
  3 Tellechea, Nicole            Shawnee HS            21:18.59    3             
  4 Kiernan, Sydney              Shawnee HS            21:22.03    4             
  5 Froevig, Maria               Cherokee HS           22:22.27    5             
  6 Yadav, Misha                 Shawnee HS            23:46.09    6             
  7 Pollock, Elizabeth           Shawnee HS            23:47.36    7             
  8 Corona, Francesca            Cherokee HS           24:43.46    8             
  9 McBride, Sophia              Shawnee HS            24:56.03    9             
 10 Wingert, Angela              Shawnee HS            24:56.34                  
 11 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS            25:30.84                  
 12 Sheehan, Ryann               Shawnee HS            25:31.27                  
 13 Weir, Ali                    Seneca  HS            25:43.48   10             
 14 Venable, Paige               Seneca  HS            25:52.55   11             
 15 Balint, Loralyn              Seneca  HS            26:12.96   12             
 16 Riley, Keeley                Shawnee HS            26:20.29                  
 17 Devery, Katelynn             Lenape Regional HS    26:25.61   13             
 18 Zimm, Julianna               Seneca  HS            26:31.73   14             
 19 Daniel, Celina               Winslow Township HS   26:55.49   15             
 20 Mehigan, Haylee              Seneca  HS            27:03.99   16             
 21 Dilks, Kayla                 Shawnee HS            27:08.70                  
 22 Chen, Scarlet                Lenape Regional HS    27:09.04   17             
 23 Fercho, Ana                  Seneca  HS            27:15.69   18             
 24 Morrison, Sydney             Cherokee HS           27:21.24   19             
 25 Sauler, Stevie               Shawnee HS            27:35.71                  
 26 Bordon, Isabella             Lenape Regional HS    27:36.84   20             
 27 Whipple, Madison             Cherokee HS           27:49.51   21             
 28 Goldbacher, Alyson           Lenape Regional HS    27:55.37   22             
 29 Rocha, Yatziri               Camden Co. V          28:53.53                  
 30 Pierce, Hannah               Shawnee HS            29:15.76                  
 31 Little, Nicole               Shawnee HS            29:27.83                  
 32 Mills, Capri                 Shawnee HS            29:29.60                  
 33 Askew, Olivia                Shawnee HS            29:30.07                  
 34 Tedesco, Laura               Shawnee HS            29:39.82                  
 35 Lee, Judith                  Lenape Regional HS    30:05.32   23             
 36 Kumar, Preeti                Eastern Regional HS   30:15.01                  
 37 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Township HS   30:20.00   24             
 38 Morales-Medina, Jenny        Camden Co. V          30:26.23                  
 39 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Township HS   30:54.17   25             
 40 Scafidi, Paige               Seneca  HS            31:15.84   26             
 41 Wheeler, Danielle            Seneca  HS            31:16.90                  
 42 Shah, Tanisha                Lenape Regional HS    31:18.43   27             
 43 Riley, Madison               Lenape Regional HS    31:27.82   28             
 44 Carolina, Sherrell           Winslow Township HS   32:01.12   29             
 45 White, Jaelyn                Camden Co. V          32:21.48                  
 46 Bradley, Sanaa               Winslow Township HS   32:28.74   30             
 47 Kirkbride, Hunter            Seneca  HS            32:30.81                  
 48 James, Jaia                  Winslow Township HS   32:31.18   31             
 49 Burgess, Julia               Lenape Regional HS    32:31.48                  
 50 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS           32:47.43   32             
 51 Kanaly, Rayne                Seneca  HS            32:48.50                  
 52 Kumar, Renuka                Eastern Regional HS   32:50.84                  
 53 Hernandez, Nayeli            Camden Co. V          33:19.84                  
 54 Bacso, Sophie                Lenape Regional HS    33:53.58                  
 55 Latella, Brooke              Shawnee HS            34:39.45                  
 56 Patel, Riti                  Eastern Regional HS   34:48.67                  
 57 Holness, Kamryn              Winslow Township HS   34:55.29   33             
 58 Gomez, Melaika               Shawnee HS            35:58.48                  
 59 Dungee, Keira                Shawnee HS            36:32.24                  
 60 Hodges, Julia                Seneca  HS            38:00.99                  
 61 Soriano, Abigail             Eastern Regional HS   38:20.13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shawnee HS                   16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:48:21.98                                                    
         Average:    21:40.40                                                    
   2 Seneca  HS                   63   10   11   12   14   16   18   26          
      Total Time:  2:11:24.71                                                    
         Average:    26:16.95                                                    
   3 Cherokee HS                  85    5    8   19   21   32                    
      Total Time:  2:15:03.91                                                    
         Average:    27:00.79                                                    
   4 Lenape Regional HS           95   13   17   20   22   23   27   28          
      Total Time:  2:19:12.18                                                    
         Average:    27:50.44                                                    
   5 Winslow Township HS         123   15   24   25   29   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  2:32:39.53                                                    
         Average:    30:31.91