9/28– Olympic Batch (Rancocas Valley)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2022                           
                                     Rancocas Valley                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   501  Hermack, Colin              12  Lenape Regional HS           17:57.63      1
    2   383  Rich, Julian                10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    18:53.45      2
    3   390  Vargas-Trinidad, Leo        10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    19:50.84      3
    4   512  Pileri, Dominic              9  Lenape Regional HS           20:27.14      4
    5   526  Sawaged, Issac              10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:36.02      5
    6   507  McDonald, Cooper            10  Lenape Regional HS           20:40.36      6
    7   544  Duffy, Andrew               11  Shawnee HS                   21:02.58      7
    8   502  Hyun, Noah                  10  Lenape Regional HS           21:03.31      8
    9   511  Pearce, Caleb               12  Lenape Regional HS           21:13.15      9
   10   493  Ahmed, Rayyan               10  Lenape Regional HS           21:14.59     10
   11   553  Pulaski, Alexander           9  Shawnee HS                   21:21.41     11
   12   373  Boucher, Chase              12  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    21:22.95     12
   13   541  Borlaug, Garrett             9  Shawnee HS                   21:37.88     13
   14   519  Olsen, Lucas                 9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:39.39     14
   15   379  Mosley, Connor              10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    21:46.29     15
   16   525  Ruiz, Brandon                9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:46.67     16
   17   540  Alagappan, Ashwath          12  Shawnee HS                   22:05.82     17
   18   527  Washington, James           11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:06.62     18
   19   557  Wilson, Gabe                10  Shawnee HS                   22:09.61     19
   20   547  Gamble, Sullivan             9  Shawnee HS                   22:32.65     20
   21   516  Tete, Joesph                10  Lenape Regional HS           22:42.76     21
   22   521  Garrido, Daniel              9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:52.79     22
   23   499  Devery, Ryan                11  Lenape Regional HS           23:09.41       
   24   543  Ciotti, Brian               12  Shawnee HS                   23:29.48     23
   25   382  Pernitza, Brayden            9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:29.78     24
   26   376  Emerick, Marcus             11  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:32.52     25
   27   524  McNelly, Trent              10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:42.46     26
   28   556  Rudman, Andrew              12  Shawnee HS                   23:46.39       
   29   522  Henry, Kendrick              9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:52.68     27
   30   523  Johnson, Joseph             11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:26.14       
   31   508  McDonald, Owen               9  Lenape Regional HS           24:37.96       
   32   389  Tellado, Anthony             9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:38.47     28
   33   505  Mann, Sukhman               10  Lenape Regional HS           25:06.39       
   34   503  Kalaitzis, Alex              9  Lenape Regional HS           25:13.87       
   35   388  Tanjucto, Christopher       11  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    25:41.81       
   36   548  Jones, Logan                10  Shawnee HS                   26:15.14       
   37   554  Rodriguez, Caden            11  Shawnee HS                   26:23.29       
   38   497  Christ, Lukas               12  Lenape Regional HS           26:59.17       
   39   550  Morganti, Braeden            9  Shawnee HS                   27:01.64       
   40   513  Plasner, Matthew             9  Lenape Regional HS           28:08.65       
   41   542  Byrne, Thomas               12  Shawnee HS                   28:57.77       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2022                           
                                     Rancocas Valley                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   303  Ashton, Kelly               11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:57.67      1
    2   338  Cline, Paige                10  Shawnee HS                   23:11.25      2
    3   344  Kiernan, Sydney             12  Shawnee HS                   23:40.26      3
    4   349  Owen, Amelia                11  Shawnee HS                   23:45.56      4
    5   310  Lafferty, Mylee             11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:47.72      5
    6   348  Nix, Ava                    10  Shawnee HS                   24:04.78      6
    7   345  Koch, Claudia               11  Shawnee HS                   24:27.21      7
    8   313  Patel, Varsha               11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       25:16.18      8
    9   270  Chen, Scarlet               11  Lenape Regional HS           26:09.58      9
   10   340  Dilks, Kayla                10  Shawnee HS                   26:32.41     10
   11   195  Bachowski, Paige             9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    26:32.68       
   12   343  Healy, Caroline             11  Shawnee HS                   26:43.78     11
   13   276  Khawam, Sophia              12  Lenape Regional HS           26:57.44     12
   14   352  Riley, Keeley               11  Shawnee HS                   27:08.10       
   15   347  Lyons, Katherine            10  Shawnee HS                   27:10.68       
   16   272  Gallego, Katherine          10  Lenape Regional HS           27:26.99     13
   17   315  Schoonmaker, Emersen        10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       27:37.68     14
   18   305  Delgado, Brenna             11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       27:38.92     15
   19   275  Jony, Vivian                12  Lenape Regional HS           34:27.02     16
   20   269  Burgess, Julia              11  Lenape Regional HS           35:25.76     17
   21   281  Riley, Madison              12  Lenape Regional HS           35:26.12     18
   22   197  Castrillo, Sonai            10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    35:40.19       
   23   274  Hannah, Kaela                9  Lenape Regional HS           36:47.27     19
   24   280  Recinos, Nicole              9  Lenape Regional HS           38:26.42       
   25   282  Thiriveedhi, Anika           9  Lenape Regional HS           38:31.01       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2022                           
                                     Rancocas Valley                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   409  Kuenkel, Nick               11  Cherokee HS                  17:55.29      1
    2   400  Ditmars, Patrick            12  Cherokee HS                  17:55.64      2
    3   408  Jacob, Conor                12  Cherokee HS                  17:55.95      3
    4   567  Leza, Gilberto              11  Winslow Township HS          18:22.67      4
    5   529  Graeber, Caleb              11  Seneca  HS                   18:53.46      5
    6   369  Barber, Ronan               12  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    18:58.10      6
    7   420  Tindall, Liam               10  Cherokee HS                  19:04.72      7
    8   417  Poplau, Robert              11  Cherokee HS                  19:06.44      8
    9   559  Bassey, Dominic             10  Winslow Township HS          19:13.63      9
   10   537  Schmied, Justin             12  Seneca  HS                   19:24.34     10
   11   405  Hassall, Daniel             12  Cherokee HS                  19:34.63     11
   12   421  Weiner, Benjamin            10  Cherokee HS                  19:35.01     12
   13   398  DiBatista, Anthony          10  Cherokee HS                  19:35.40       
   14   407  Hough, Joseph               12  Cherokee HS                  19:35.68       
   15   404  Free, Andrew                11  Cherokee HS                  19:36.05       
   16   396  Corona, Enzo                10  Cherokee HS                  19:53.63       
   17   538  Traenker, Kirk              12  Seneca  HS                   19:55.60     13
   18   442  Moore, Colin                 9  Cherry Hill East HS          19:56.56     14
   19   437  Lin, Alvin                   9  Cherry Hill East HS          19:57.94     15
   20   447  Poerner, Milo                9  Cherry Hill East HS          20:05.19     16
   21   402  Evola, Matteo               11  Cherokee HS                  20:16.30       
   22   532  Lera, Dominic                9  Seneca  HS                   20:17.87     17
   23   425  Billet, Adam                 9  Cherry Hill East HS          20:24.05     18
   24   406  Hatch, Julian               11  Cherokee HS                  20:27.08       
   25   418  Reistle, Luke               11  Cherokee HS                  20:27.62       
   26   424  Yagiello, Brett             12  Cherokee HS                  20:28.31       
   27   422  Weisenberg, Ethan           12  Cherokee HS                  20:29.10       
   28   534  McCoy, Zakariah              9  Seneca  HS                   20:55.25     19
   29   436  Li, Andy                    10  Cherry Hill East HS          21:22.23     20
   30   413  Midora, Tate                10  Cherokee HS                  21:42.24       
   31   569  Velez, Ryan                  9  Winslow Township HS          21:45.80     21
   32   392  Campbell, Nicholas          12  Cherokee HS                  21:46.48       
   33   415  Paes, Myron                 11  Cherokee HS                  21:47.79       
   34   410  Kumar, Nimai                11  Cherokee HS                  21:48.00       
   35   528  George, Sean                 9  Seneca  HS                   21:57.21     22
   36   561  Duran, David                 9  Winslow Township HS          21:58.46     23
   37   533  McCafferty, Connor          10  Seneca  HS                   22:14.01     24
   38   372  Robles, Vincenzo            12  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:19.31     25
   39   371  Miller, John                 9  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:21.86     26
   40   395  Clifford, Rocco             10  Cherokee HS                  22:55.94       
   41   370  Cimoch, Gabriel             11  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:56.31     27
   42   414  Newton, Tyler               10  Cherokee HS                  23:02.38       
   43   530  Griffin, Patrick            10  Seneca  HS                   23:22.28       
   44   431  Gross, James                 9  Cherry Hill East HS          24:03.03     28
   45   560  Dawkins, Jason              10  Winslow Township HS          24:28.34     29
   46   444  Ovadia, Daniel              10  Cherry Hill East HS          24:30.20     30
   47   563  Hardy, Steven               10  Winslow Township HS          24:43.57     31
   48   419  Sarker, Shawon              12  Cherokee HS                  24:48.48       
   49   423  Wright, Samuel              10  Cherokee HS                  24:50.83       
   50   566  James, Jacoby                9  Winslow Township HS          25:10.39     32
   51   397  Deimler, Liam               10  Cherokee HS                  25:17.05       
   52   401  Ehly, Luke                   9  Cherokee HS                  25:17.30       
   53   411  Lowery, Joshua              10  Cherokee HS                  25:21.38       
   54   368  Auerbach, Nathaniel          9  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    25:34.44     33
   55   536  Sand, Joel                  10  Seneca  HS                   25:44.08       
   56   568  Ramos, Imran                10  Winslow Township HS          27:36.01       
   57   451  Sung, Yeonho                 9  Cherry Hill East HS          27:37.69       
   58   428  Chen, Anthony                9  Cherry Hill East HS          27:40.79       
   59   427  Chen, Andrew                 9  Cherry Hill East HS          28:55.52       
   60   449  Shah, Dev                    9  Cherry Hill East HS          32:27.18       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/28/2022                           
                                     Rancocas Valley                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   283  Brock, Julia                11  Moorestown HS                21:17.65      1
    2   318  Butcher, Alex               11  Seneca  HS                   21:24.81      2
    3   299  Reyes, Noelia               10  Moorestown HS                21:31.58      3
    4   365  Milner, Ava                 10  Winslow Township HS          21:43.24      4
    5   327  Hough, Lindsey              12  Seneca  HS                   22:04.84      5
    6   316  Andrews, Catie              11  Seneca  HS                   22:07.13      6
    7   287  DeJoseph, Gabrielle         10  Moorestown HS                22:38.66      7
    8   285  Byrd-Leitner, Hannah        10  Moorestown HS                22:40.94      8
    9   284  Brown, Sarah                10  Moorestown HS                22:42.74      9
   10   290  Goettle, Jane               10  Moorestown HS                22:49.61     10
   11   234  Nam, Jaimin                 12  Cherry Hill East HS          22:55.32     11
   12   232  Ludman, Elizabeth           11  Cherry Hill East HS          22:55.69     12
   13   223  Conway, Shaelea              9  Cherry Hill East HS          22:56.09     13
   14   294  Laufer, Mary                11  Moorestown HS                23:18.85     14
   15   296  McCabe, Paige               11  Moorestown HS                23:33.70       
   16   219  Praul, Autumn               10  Cherokee HS                  23:42.88     15
   17   210  Gorsline, Grace             10  Cherokee HS                  23:48.22     16
   18   301  Schaffer, Lauren             9  Moorestown HS                23:49.41       
   19   293  laub, Gwendalynn            10  Moorestown HS                23:52.37       
   20   211  Kumar, Maya                  9  Cherokee HS                  23:55.64     17
   21   243  Zhou, Jessica               10  Cherry Hill East HS          24:18.41     18
   22   320  DelCollo, Simona             9  Seneca  HS                   24:25.02     19
   23   231  Li, Katherine               12  Cherry Hill East HS          24:26.22     20
   24   209  Emenheiser, Haley           10  Cherokee HS                  24:28.67     21
   25   241  Wang, Mira                  10  Cherry Hill East HS          24:56.71     22
   26   237  Santana, Lily                9  Cherry Hill East HS          24:59.69     23
   27   227  Guidarelli, Tiffany         10  Cherry Hill East HS          25:02.07       
   28   238  Szklarski, Sophia            9  Cherry Hill East HS          25:12.90       
   29   323  Hodges, Catherine            9  Seneca  HS                   25:27.39     24
   30   291  Holmgren, Emma              12  Moorestown HS                25:52.20       
   31   286  Chen, Zi                    11  Moorestown HS                26:05.01       
   32   242  Yoon, Jewel                 10  Cherry Hill East HS          26:14.28       
   33   317  Balint, Loralyn             11  Seneca  HS                   26:15.20     25
   34   224  Davidson, Ella               9  Cherry Hill East HS          26:17.84       
   35   226  Feudtner, Cate              10  Cherry Hill East HS          26:18.33       
   36   235  Obizzi, Matilde             12  Cherry Hill East HS          26:18.99       
   37   298  Peper, Mia                  12  Moorestown HS                26:22.63       
   38   208  Arkan, Selen                10  Cherokee HS                  26:25.00     26
   39   332  Rose, Mia                   11  Seneca  HS                   26:27.80     27
   40   220  Whipple, Madison            12  Cherokee HS                  26:47.20     28
   41   367  Wiltshire, Ciara            12  Winslow Township HS          26:54.28     29
   42   334  Venable, Paige              12  Seneca  HS                   26:56.55       
   43   288  Delorme, Peyton             12  Moorestown HS                27:13.40       
   44   360  Daniel, Celina              12  Winslow Township HS          27:14.83     30
   45   292  Jiang, Linda                12  Moorestown HS                27:20.54       
   46   240  Vascisin, Isabella           9  Cherry Hill East HS          27:20.86       
   47   297  Mieskolainen, Ava           10  Moorestown HS                27:22.03       
   48   289  Dionis, Lila                10  Moorestown HS                27:30.42       
   49   325  Hodgson, Gweneth             9  Seneca  HS                   28:01.42       
   50   326  Hoey, Lily                   9  Seneca  HS                   28:42.88       
   51   300  Sauer, Olivia               11  Moorestown HS                28:56.10       
   52   330  Mehigan, Haylee             11  Seneca  HS                   28:57.61       
   53   333  Scafidi, Paige              11  Seneca  HS                   28:59.21       
   54   335  Wheeler, Danielle           12  Seneca  HS                   29:37.46       
   55   295  Lopko, Avery                12  Moorestown HS                29:55.52       
   56   364  Marshall, Janelle           12  Winslow Township HS          31:11.72     31
   57   263  Kumar, Preeti               12  Eastern Regional HS          31:24.94       
   58   366  Moore, Sarai                12  Winslow Township HS          31:40.43     32
   59   359  Carolina, Sherrell          12  Winslow Township HS          32:08.67     33
   60   361  Handy, Sierra               11  Winslow Township HS          32:27.82     34
   61   321  Dybus, Jaycee               10  Seneca  HS                   32:29.74       
   62   319  Caracci, Jacey               9  Seneca  HS                   32:30.21       
   63   328  Kanaly, Rayne               11  Seneca  HS                   32:44.62       
   64   363  Holness, Kamryn             12  Winslow Township HS          33:42.44       
   65   362  Henry, Alana                12  Winslow Township HS          33:43.39       
   66   331  Rose, Cali                   9  Seneca  HS                   34:07.62       
   67   260  Anderson, Darya             11  Eastern Regional HS          34:11.47       
   68   264  Patel, Riti                 12  Eastern Regional HS          36:42.30       
   69   322  Gonzales, Leilani           11  Seneca  HS                   37:37.75