9/27– Tri County Batch (Salem Vo-Tech)

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tri County Conference Batch Meet - 9/27/2022                       
                                      Salem Vo-Tech                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2663  Krol, Nicholas              12  Williamstown HS              15:50.05       
    2  3568  Littlehales, Matthew         9  Delsea Regional HS           16:03.52       
    3  3589  Whitaker, Elijah            11  Glassboro HS                 16:16.66       
    4  2665  Saber, Dylan                10  Williamstown HS              16:19.62       
    5  3750  Cruz Valle, Jorge           11  Wildwood HS                  16:21.44       
    6  3533  Agatone, Cavan              12  Clearview Reg. HS            16:22.86       
    7  2657  Brad, Aidan                 12  Williamstown HS              16:23.95       
    8  3621  Muhammad-Kane, Aziz         11  Highland Reg HS              16:28.98       
    9  3677  Blackman, Ty                10  Pitman HS                    16:39.44       
   10  3615  Gallo, Gavin                12  Highland Reg HS              16:43.04       
   11  3623  Smith, Jake                 12  Highland Reg HS              16:44.44       
   12  2658  Burgio, Dominic              9  Williamstown HS              16:48.72       
   13  3646  Pedro, Cesar                12  Kingsway HS                  16:50.23       
   14  3552  Delcollo, Colton            12  Cumberland Regional HS       16:52.26       
   15  3569  McCaffery, Lincoln          10  Delsea Regional HS           16:54.38       
   16  3566  Kelton, Michael             12  Delsea Regional HS           16:55.61       
   17  3617  Imperatore, Anthony         12  Highland Reg HS              17:02.30       
   18  3624  Wassell, Mason              10  Highland Reg HS              17:03.62       
   19  3565  Elbirn, Samuel              10  Delsea Regional HS           17:04.90       
   20  2659  Cristinziani, Walker        12  Williamstown HS              17:06.26       
   21  3689  Militti, Dominic            10  Salem County Vo-Tech         17:12.58       
   22  3643  Mitchell, Alexander         11  Kingsway HS                  17:17.08       
   23  3740  lant, patrick               11  Washington Twp HS            17:18.63       
   24  3736  keane, colin                12  Washington Twp HS            17:20.78       
   25  3732  Bostwick, Hunter            10  Washington Twp HS            17:21.05       
   26  3737  Kolosowsky, Aaron           11  Washington Twp HS            17:21.29       
   27  3741  McDonald, Tellus            12  Washington Twp HS            17:21.53       
   28  3546  Patel, Akshar               11  Clearview Reg. HS            17:23.88       
   29  3642  Mishura, Ryland             11  Kingsway HS                  17:28.40       
   30  3600  Kravchuck, Gavin            10  Gloucester County Institu    17:34.08       
   31  3662  Weismer, Judah              12  Kingsway HS                  17:43.19       
   32  3541  Dell’Aquila, Joseph       10  Clearview Reg. HS            17:47.14       
   33  3516  Thompson, Gavin             12  A P Schalick HS              17:47.85       
   34  3599  Hoover, Gavin               10  Gloucester County Institu    17:51.75       
   35  3683  DiRenzo, Colton             11  Salem County Vo-Tech         17:55.38       
   36  3506  Fuerneisen, Charles         11  A P Schalick HS              17:57.64       
   37  3748  Wahl, Andrew                12  Washington Twp HS            17:58.09       
   38  3561  Turner, Ethan               12  Cumberland Regional HS       17:58.79       
   39  3580  Fithian, Asher              10  Glassboro HS                 17:59.94       
   40  3547  Ross, Noah                   9  Clearview Reg. HS            18:00.67       
   41  3636  Hover, Thomas               11  Kingsway HS                  18:00.93       
   42  3548  Worst, Ethan                10  Clearview Reg. HS            18:01.29       
   43  3567  Lachowicz, Brandon          12  Delsea Regional HS           18:02.17       
   44  3540  Daneil, Sun                 10  Clearview Reg. HS            18:02.67       
   45  3744  olivio, wade                11  Washington Twp HS            18:05.33       
   46  3628  Casella, Kyle               12  Kingsway HS                  18:07.67       
   47  3629  Davis, Darius               12  Kingsway HS                  18:18.92       
   48  3564  Boettcher, Steve            11  Delsea Regional HS           18:20.15       
   49  3734  Gonzalez, Adrian            11  Washington Twp HS            18:21.25       
   50  3602  Monaghan, Patrick           10  Gloucester County Institu    18:22.19       
   51  2670  Chew, Karson                 9  Woodstown HS                 18:22.63       
   52  3731  Bongard, Evan               11  Washington Twp HS            18:24.30       
   53  3593  Clodfelter, Luke            11  Gloucester County Institu    18:24.74       
   54  3641  Messina, Anthony            10  Kingsway HS                  18:30.85       
   55  3618  Kellem, Andrew              10  Highland Reg HS              18:36.42       
   56  3571  Clark, Elijah               12  Deptford HS                  18:36.67       
   57  3573  Osborne, Walker             11  Deptford HS                  18:36.94       
   58  2653  Djellal, Ahmed              10  Wildwood HS                  18:38.55       
   59  3595  DeLuca, Owen                10  Gloucester County Institu    18:40.88       
   60  2652  Cunniff, Brian              10  Wildwood HS                  18:41.14       
   61  3653  Schultz, Garrett            12  Kingsway HS                  18:42.45       
   62  3611  Yanginski, Bryan            12  Gloucester County Institu    18:43.58       
   63  3684  Finney, Colin               11  Salem County Vo-Tech         18:44.08       
   64  3630  Driscoll, Michael            9  Kingsway HS                  18:47.73       
   65  3543  Galtman, Tyler               9  Clearview Reg. HS            18:48.68       
   66  2675  Sanchez, Logan              12  Woodstown HS                 18:49.52       
   67  3729  Baseshore, Joshua           10  Washington Twp HS            18:50.47       
   68  3746  Reinherz, Jason             10  Washington Twp HS            18:53.24       
   69  3558  riley, kaden                11  Cumberland Regional HS       18:54.26       
   70  3597  Donohue, Jim                11  Gloucester County Institu    18:55.78       
   71  3674  Flitcraft, Noah             11  Pennsville  HS               19:04.02       
   72  3747  Schultes, Alexander         12  Washington Twp HS            19:05.78       
   73  2669  Wagner, Derek               11  Williamstown HS              19:18.74       
   74  3554  Henry, Sean                 12  Cumberland Regional HS       19:19.40       
   75  3534  Baldosaro, Keith            11  Clearview Reg. HS            19:22.75       
   76  3695  Chollis, Michael            11  Salem HS                     19:25.39       
   77  3696  Cooke, Samuel               10  Salem HS                     19:27.05       
   78  3586  Osinowo, Olawale            12  Glassboro HS                 19:29.61       
   79  2673  Marino, Jacob                9  Woodstown HS                 19:32.67       
   80  3676  Schwegel, Gary              11  Pennsville  HS               19:34.97       
   81  3614  Dopkin, Andrew               9  Highland Reg HS              19:35.41       
   82  3691  Pompper, Larry               9  Salem County Vo-Tech         19:36.05       
   83  3509  Hubbard, Nathan             12  A P Schalick HS              19:38.56       
   84  3590  Wyllie, Gavin               12  Glassboro HS                 19:39.16       
   85  3671  Wilde, Dylan                10  Overbrook HS                 19:39.72       
   86  3694  Buzby, Gradin                8  Salem HS                     19:40.64       
   87  3551  Cogit, Ben                  10  Cumberland Regional HS       19:40.99       
   88  3587  Robles, Larry               12  Glassboro HS                 19:43.05       
   89  3517  Tozer, Matthew              11  A P Schalick HS              19:46.91       
   90  3700  truesdale, Landon           12  Salem HS                     19:51.76       
   91  3562  Turner, Evan                10  Cumberland Regional HS       19:53.81       
   92  3665  Whitworth, Luke              9  Kingsway HS                  19:56.50       
   93  3505  Eberl, Michael              10  A P Schalick HS              19:57.88       
   94  3693  Zampino, Tyler              10  Salem County Vo-Tech         19:58.58       
   95  3592  Campbell, John              11  Gloucester County Institu    20:01.01       
   96  3556  Miguel, Eric                11  Cumberland Regional HS       20:01.67       
   97  2664  Mandola, Lucas              10  Williamstown HS              20:03.32       
   98  3591  Auge, Connor                10  Gloucester County Institu    20:05.28       
   99  3511  Juczak, Wyatt               11  A P Schalick HS              20:15.36       
  100  3670  Steele, Tim                 10  Overbrook HS                 20:22.21       
  101  3510  Johnson, Elijah             11  A P Schalick HS              20:28.51       
  102  3504  Donelson, Owen               9  A P Schalick HS              20:57.23       
  103  3501  Cagle, Jayson               11  A P Schalick HS              20:58.43       
  104  3690  Pace, Maddox                11  Salem County Vo-Tech         21:00.94       
  105  3514  Roscoe, Jason                9  A P Schalick HS              21:03.39       
  106  3680  Martin, Jason                9  Pitman HS                    21:03.89       
  107  3678  Driscoll, Luke               9  Pitman HS                    21:07.55       
  108  3672  Brumbaugh, Logan            10  Pennsville  HS               21:08.14       
  109  3692  Wolfer, Ben                 10  Salem County Vo-Tech         21:10.60       
  110  3525  Gallo, Sean                 11  Clayton HS                   21:16.63       
  111  3668  Kosar, John                 12  Overbrook HS                 21:18.45       
  112  3707  Duckrey-Furbert, Blair       9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:23.11       
  113  3575  Wiley, Noah                  9  Deptford HS                  21:42.05       
  114  2654  Huerta-Tapia, Alexis        11  Wildwood HS                  21:49.71       
  115  3563  Villagomez, Ivan             9  Cumberland Regional HS       21:53.52       
  116  3697  Frank, Holton               12  Salem HS                     21:59.04       
  117  3508  Hubbard, Christian          11  A P Schalick HS              22:07.12       
  118  3560  Seibert, Jakob              10  Cumberland Regional HS       22:24.55       
  119  3559  Scull, Tristan              10  Cumberland Regional HS       22:25.42       
  120  3585  Nicholson, Chang-An         11  Glassboro HS                 22:36.45       
  121  3584  Lopez, Harry                12  Glassboro HS                 23:00.94       
  122  2655  Taylor, Landon              12  Wildwood HS                  23:01.38       
  123  3667  Grabowski, Drew             12  Overbrook HS                 23:23.50       
  124  3528  Long, James                 10  Clayton HS                   23:23.74       
  125  3713  Kelly, Chase                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:55.80       
  126  3715  Mosley, Naim                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         24:05.21       
  127  3520  Akilli, Kaan                10  Clayton HS                   24:06.30       
  128  3524  Fletcher, Blake             10  Clayton HS                   24:09.95       
  129  3669  St. John, Jaden              9  Overbrook HS                 24:19.85       
  130  3673  Doble, Matthew               9  Pennsville  HS               24:27.86       
  131  3532  Traister, Adam              10  Clayton HS                   24:38.84       
  132  3699  McKinney, Ian                8  Salem HS                     26:07.19       
  133  3675  Gibison, Brody              10  Pennsville  HS               26:39.54       
  134  3523  Davis, James                10  Clayton HS                   27:27.91       
  135  3530  Reed, Christan              10  Clayton HS                   27:36.72       
  136  3679  Forcic, Gavin                9  Pitman HS                    28:20.96       
  137  3529  Osayemi, Alexander          10  Clayton HS                   28:35.93       
  138  3710  Haynes, Paxton              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         31:59.27       
  139  3572  Nelson, David               10  Deptford HS                  32:26.16       
  140  3522  Bonacci, Mason              12  Clayton HS                   40:51.02   


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tri County Conference Batch Meet - 9/27/2022                       
                                      Salem Vo-Tech                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2632  McCracken, Macie            10  Wildwood HS                  18:25.94       
    2  2562  Wassell, Grace              12  Highland Reg HS              18:43.52       
    3  2520  Waddington, Abigail         12  Clearview Reg. HS            18:47.64       
    4  2539  Widmer, Lillie              12  Delsea Regional HS           18:55.85       
    5  2516  Kotran, Abigail             12  Clearview Reg. HS            18:56.44       
    6  2521  Wisniewski, Margaret        11  Clearview Reg. HS            18:57.80       
    7  2639  Fisher, Alexa               12  Williamstown HS              19:00.32       
    8  2513  Donahue, Aubrey             12  Clearview Reg. HS            19:43.18       
    9  2538  Sieminski, Juliana          10  Delsea Regional HS           19:49.08       
   10  2519  Roes, Allison               11  Clearview Reg. HS            20:05.45       
   11  2518  Porter, Lilla               10  Clearview Reg. HS            20:05.86       
   12  2501  Behrens, Taylor             10  A P Schalick HS              20:17.96       
   13  2641  Franklin, Paige             11  Williamstown HS              20:23.43       
   14  2633  Pawlus, Leiah               10  Wildwood HS                  20:55.24       
   15  2581  Zabielski, Alaina           10  Kingsway HS                  20:57.44       
   16  2580  Wiley, Rachel               10  Kingsway HS                  21:03.58       
   17  2548  Ferrari, Cameron            11  Gloucester County Institu    21:11.00       
   18  2644  Pezzato, Mia                10  Williamstown HS              21:11.81       
   19  2535  Mashburn, Olivia             9  Delsea Regional HS           21:20.70       
   20  2547  Dixon, Ave                  11  Gloucester County Institu    21:24.61       
   21  2557  Goodman, Madison            10  Highland Reg HS              21:47.45       
   22  2568  Cramer, Kendall             11  Kingsway HS                  21:48.92       
   23  2577  Reiter, Alyssa               9  Kingsway HS                  21:49.28       
   24  2573  Hover, Sarah                12  Kingsway HS                  21:55.47       
   25  2623  Rodriquez, Kaelyn           11  Washington Twp HS            22:15.11       
   26  2620  Maletta, Gabriella          12  Washington Twp HS            22:16.35       
   27  2628  Wernik, Allyson             12  Washington Twp HS            22:16.64       
   28  2502  Gross, Jayla                12  A P Schalick HS              22:17.83       
   29  2561  Musmeci, Audrey             10  Highland Reg HS              22:34.42       
   30  2590  Wiseley, Evelyn             11  Pitman HS                    22:41.17       
   31  2558  Gutierrez, Lyana             9  Highland Reg HS              22:42.23       
   32  2514  Hagerman, Anna              10  Clearview Reg. HS            22:43.67       
   33  2559  Laster, Arianna             11  Highland Reg HS              22:43.93       
   34  2515  Jones, Rachel               11  Clearview Reg. HS            22:54.12       
   35  2552  Masusock, Anna              10  Gloucester County Institu    23:15.09       
   36  2625  Sciato, Carly                9  Washington Twp HS            23:17.73       
   37  2616  Bostwick, Sophia            12  Washington Twp HS            23:18.06       
   38  2624  Russen, Kaylee              10  Washington Twp HS            23:18.75       
   39  2596  Smith, Gabbi                12  Salem County Vo-Tech         23:23.68       
   40  2517  Nolan, Lillian              11  Clearview Reg. HS            23:26.15       
   41  2642  O'Donnell, Madison          12  Williamstown HS              23:29.92       
   42  2554  Ross, Noelle                12  Gloucester County Institu    23:35.15       
   43  2563  Allen, Talia                 9  Kingsway HS                  23:42.40       
   44  2565  Blum, Noelle                10  Kingsway HS                  23:46.83       
   45  2608  Campbell, Brooke            11  Triton Regional HS           23:47.20       
   46  2593  Johnson, Savannah           10  Salem County Vo-Tech         23:48.86       
   47  2506  O' Neill, Emma               9  A P Schalick HS              23:52.92       
   48  2636  Armano, Lillian             10  Williamstown HS              23:55.14       
   49  2582  Evans, Zarah                11  Overbrook HS                 23:56.24       
   50  2618  Hunt, Maggie                --  Washington Twp HS            23:56.75       
   51  2530  English, Olivia             11  Delsea Regional HS           24:03.60       
   52  2523  Gibbs, Jessica              12  Cumberland Regional HS       24:07.34       
   53  2587  Weber, Aiyanna              10  Pennsville  HS               24:23.64       
   54  2645  Horner, Katherine           12  Woodstown HS                 24:24.95       
   55  2560  lewis, gianni               12  Highland Reg HS              24:25.46       
   56  2585  Butz, Makayla               10  Pennsville  HS               24:36.99       
   57  2647  Mott, Arianna                9  Woodstown HS                 24:39.90       
   58  2546  Deming, Jessica             12  Gloucester County Institu    24:41.91       
   59  2631  Kobierowski, Monica         11  Wildwood HS                  24:55.11       
   60  2505  O' Connor, Brooke           12  A P Schalick HS              24:55.58       
   61  2643  Oke, Ruth                   10  Williamstown HS              25:02.33       
   62  2591  Beardsley, Kaylin           10  Salem County Vo-Tech         25:06.80       
   63  2533  Mankoski, Morgan            11  Delsea Regional HS           25:14.83       
   64  2622  Phillips, Devin             10  Washington Twp HS            25:22.91       
   65  2651  Strawderman, Abigail        12  Woodstown HS                 25:26.40       
   66  2541  Forte, Vienna               12  Deptford HS                  25:45.21       
   67  2640  Fisher, Anna                12  Williamstown HS              25:53.70       
   68  2630  Hunter, Olivia               9  Wildwood HS                  25:56.15       
   69  2522  Fylstra, Emma               12  Cumberland Regional HS       26:02.04       
   70  2605  Salazar, Sara               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:22.06       
   71  2526  Hasher, Amy                 10  Cumberland Regional HS       26:30.26       
   72  2597  Humphreys, Mikaiya          12  Salem HS                     26:35.18       
   73  2588  Everwine, Ella               9  Pitman HS                    26:55.71       
   74  2537  Seiler, Caitlyn              9  Delsea Regional HS           27:03.19       
   75  2638  Dippolito, Anna             11  Williamstown HS              27:03.46       
   76  2598  Garriel, Grace              12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         27:04.37       
   77  2504  Hill, Olivia                10  A P Schalick HS              27:05.98       
   78  2615  Bermudez, Isabella          11  Washington Twp HS            27:16.97       
   79  2527  Stanger, Lauren             10  Cumberland Regional HS       27:23.57       
   80  2510  Watkins, Kimiko             12  A P Schalick HS              27:29.41       
   81  2635  Alexander, Ava              10  Williamstown HS              27:48.55       
   82  2603  O'Brien, Grace              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         27:54.78       
   83  2609  Chen, Maggie                10  Triton Regional HS           28:04.10       
   84  2650  Sterner, Samantha           10  Woodstown HS                 28:04.51       
   85  2508  Rumpp, Morgan               12  A P Schalick HS              28:05.19       
   86  2586  Cook, Payton                 9  Pennsville  HS               28:26.97       
   87  2621  Oliphant, Zarria            11  Washington Twp HS            29:04.01       
   88  2627  Wahl, Grace                 12  Washington Twp HS            29:05.98       
   89  2509  Sacerdote, Olivia           10  A P Schalick HS              29:39.07       
   90  2604  Pitts, Kira                 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         29:49.17       
   91  2637  Carlamere, Lillian           9  Williamstown HS              29:55.56       
   92  2524  Godfrey, Braylee            12  Cumberland Regional HS       30:19.35       
   93  2536  Perez, Kaylah               10  Delsea Regional HS           30:38.30       
   94  2542  Gonzalez, Jomari            11  Deptford HS                  30:41.16       
   95  2543  Mosad, Dana                 11  Deptford HS                  30:47.95       
   96  2592  Hiles, Katelyn               9  Salem County Vo-Tech         33:10.23       
   97  2600  Jorge Ciriaco, Sydney       11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         33:25.79       
   98  2626  Wahl, Faith                 12  Washington Twp HS            33:28.19       
   99  2584  Banger, Courtney            11  Pennsville  HS               33:59.64       
  100  2525  Hagan, Victoria              9  Cumberland Regional HS       35:35.58       
    




 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tri County Conference Batch Meet - 9/27/2022                       
                                      Salem Vo-Tech                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3726  Mack, Nick                 M12  Triton Regional HS           17:23.71       
    2  3742  Mills, Kanye               M11  Washington Twp HS            18:12.47       
    3  3745  Reed, Miles                M12  Washington Twp HS            18:52.68       
    4  3656  Singh, Jaskaran            M10  Kingsway HS                  18:56.19       
    5  3627  Casella, Gavin             M12  Kingsway HS                  19:00.00       
    6  3626  Boyer, Trexlor              M9  Kingsway HS                  19:09.49       
    7  3612  Bal, adam                   M9  Highland Reg HS              19:12.39       
    8  3725  Garofalo, Michael          M11  Triton Regional HS           19:14.42       
    9  3542  Franks, Jaden              M10  Clearview Reg. HS            19:22.73       
   10  3645  O'Malley, Seamus           M10  Kingsway HS                  19:24.60       
   11  3727  Micale, Nicholas           M10  Triton Regional HS           19:32.58       
   12  3659  Thomas, Michael            M11  Kingsway HS                  19:35.89       
   13  3649  Reeves, Jacob               M9  Kingsway HS                  19:37.70       
   14  3730  Blanchard, Jeff            M11  Washington Twp HS            19:43.94       
   15  3749  Zacamy, Vincent            M10  Washington Twp HS            19:49.81       
   16  3616  Gee, Daniel                 M9  Highland Reg HS              20:03.89       
   17  3632  Elliot, Daniel              M9  Kingsway HS                  20:12.89       
   18  3537  Buckman, Richard            M9  Clearview Reg. HS            20:14.51       
   19  3544  Gannone, Quentine           M9  Clearview Reg. HS            20:19.33       
   20  3686  Hiles, Conner              M12  Salem County Vo-Tech         20:27.79       
   21  3631  Dyer, Max                   M9  Kingsway HS                  20:29.28       
   22  3637  Ixcoy, Giovanni            M12  Kingsway HS                  20:33.18       
   23  3743  Mumbower, Daniel           M11  Washington Twp HS            20:36.67       
   24  3657  Slider, Owen               M11  Kingsway HS                  21:06.96       
   25  2660  DeLuca, Nathan             M12  Williamstown HS              21:21.99       
   26  3536  Bruner, John               M10  Clearview Reg. HS            21:24.00       
   27  3519  Weiner, Joshua              M9  A P Schalick HS              21:30.43       
   28  3604  Moran, Gavin               M12  Gloucester County Institu    21:32.15       
   29  2667  Vautor, Connor              M9  Williamstown HS              21:42.02       
   30  3634  Gilliland, Kenny            M9  Kingsway HS                  21:45.04       
   31  3660  Turner, Xavier             M12  Kingsway HS                  21:57.71       
   32  3652  Schneider, Brody           M12  Kingsway HS                  22:02.05       
   33  3594  DeLorenzo, Anthony          M9  Gloucester County Institu    22:09.18       
   34  3507  Hubbard, Ayden              M9  A P Schalick HS              22:42.88       
   35  3539  Damiri, William            M12  Clearview Reg. HS            22:46.14       
   36  3503  Daniels, Jacob              M9  A P Schalick HS              22:56.59       
   37  3638  Janiszewski, Nolan          M9  Kingsway HS                  22:57.01       
   38  3651  Robbins, Scott              M9  Kingsway HS                  22:59.32       
   39  3502  D'Agostino, Lucas          M10  A P Schalick HS              23:16.57       
   40  3635  Gonzalez-Torner, Emilio     M9  Kingsway HS                  23:17.04       
   41  2668  Vernacchio, Nicholas       M11  Williamstown HS              24:05.13       
   42  3687  Johnson, Brian              M9  Salem County Vo-Tech         24:20.52       
   43  3553  Delcollo, Grant            M11  Cumberland Regional HS       25:12.17       
   44  2551  Huang, Sydney              W10  Gloucester County Institu    26:33.48       
   45  2572  Helkowski, Amelia          W11  Kingsway HS                  26:34.68       
   46  2579  Stevenson, Zuri             W9  Kingsway HS                  26:58.29       
   47  2555  Smith, Cara                 W9  Gloucester County Institu    27:15.18       
   48  3607  Pursley, Weston             M9  Gloucester County Institu    27:15.61       
   49  3609  Shukla, Neel                M9  Gloucester County Institu    27:58.31       
   50  3644  Nguyen, Long                M9  Kingsway HS                  28:35.92       
   51  2614  Williams, Gabrielle        W11  Triton Regional HS           28:43.91       
   52  3648  Poulton, Thomas            M11  Kingsway HS                  28:57.23       
   53  3555  Kashmiri, Ranesh            M9  Cumberland Regional HS       29:40.40       
   54  2567  Clark, Ella                 W9  Kingsway HS                  30:07.34       
   55  3685  Herbert, Brandon           M10  Salem County Vo-Tech         30:42.53       
   56  3601  McCabe, Brayden             M9  Gloucester County Institu    31:55.34       
   57  2566  Ciecka, Lilian              W9  Kingsway HS                  31:59.32       
   58  3513  Pieczara, Miles             M9  A P Schalick HS              32:08.84       
   59  3606  Parks, Mason                M9  Gloucester County Institu    32:13.71       
   60  2661  Guyon, Brandon             M11  Williamstown HS              32:44.02       
   61  3622  Murphy, Thomas              M9  Highland Reg HS              34:39.73       
   62  2613  Whitman, Victoria           W9  Triton Regional HS           34:52.84       
   63  2578  Saia, Addison               W9  Kingsway HS                  35:30.91       
   64  3633  Gallagher, William          M9  Kingsway HS                  37:39.11