9/24– Osprey Invite Varsity Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Osprey XC Inite - 9/24/2021                            
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #161 DeSousa, Cate        11 Red Bank Cat            5:37.9   17:29.56    1   
  2  #82 Day, Sofia            9 Mainland Reg            5:52.7   18:15.59    2   
  3 #189 Takla, Olivia        12 Toms River North HS     6:07.3   19:01.03    3   
  4 #175 Escaleira, Adriana    9 Toms River North HS     6:09.6   19:08.12    4   
  5  #60 Schlemo, Michaela    10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:12.0   19:15.56    5   
  6 #160 DeFilippis, Kate     12 Red Bank Cat            6:12.4   19:16.84    6   
  7  #85 Lovett, Gillian      10 Mainland Reg            6:12.8   19:18.19    7   
  8 #163 Dimitri, Elena       12 Red Bank Cat            6:16.2   19:28.75    8   
  9 #248 McCracken, Macie      9 Wildwood HS             6:17.2   19:31.89    9   
 10 #239 Siner, Hope          12 West Deptford HS        6:19.7   19:39.62        
 11 #180 Juliano, Jed         11 Toms River North HS     6:20.5   19:42.13   10   
 12   #1 Dischert, Madeline   11 Atlantic City HS        6:21.1   19:43.78        
 13 #128 McNally, Shaelan     10 Paul VI HS              6:23.7   19:52.06   11   
 14 #238 Wernik, Allyson      11 Washington Twp HS       6:24.7   19:55.04   12   
 15  #51 Kenselaar, Lauren    12 Eastern Regional HS     6:26.3   19:59.93   13   
 16  #79 Booth, Claudia       10 Mainland Reg            6:27.9   20:05.17   14   
 17  #97 Cubbison, Mackenzie  12 Manchester T            6:31.4   20:15.97        
 18 #233 Maletta, Gabriella   11 Washington Twp HS       6:33.4   20:21.98   15   
 19 #166 Hargis, Avery        10 Red Bank Cat            6:33.6   20:22.83   16   
 20  #37 Sears, Lexi          10 Cedar Creek HS          6:34.4   20:25.17   17   
 21  #58 Mahmoud, Raghd       11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:35.3   20:28.02   18   
 22  #87 Malone, Chloe        10 Mainland Reg            6:37.1   20:33.47   19   
 23  #38 Winterbottom, Megan  12 Cedar Creek HS          6:37.5   20:34.99   20   
 24 #186 Nickelsen, Olivia    10 Toms River North HS     6:37.6   20:35.06   21   
 25 #228 Bostwick, Sophia     11 Washington Twp HS       6:37.7   20:35.44   22   
 26  #49 Gambescia, Sophia    11 Eastern Regional HS     6:38.6   20:38.36   23   
 27  #89 McDole, Ava           9 Mainland Reg            6:43.1   20:52.32   24   
 28  #18 Blood, Kylie         11 Brick Memorial HS       6:43.3   20:52.91   25   
 29 #138 Dillinger, Amy       11 Pinelands Re            6:43.5   20:53.43        
 30 #240 Andress, Samantha    12 Wildwood Cat            6:44.1   20:55.46        
 31 #188 Spadaro, Jenna       11 Toms River North HS     6:44.4   20:56.22   26   
 32  #22 Kelly, Ryan          10 Brick Memorial HS       6:45.5   20:59.84   27   
 33  #32 Lerner, Riley        10 Cedar Creek HS          6:48.3   21:08.27   28   
 34  #12 Sarno, Lillian       12 Barnegat Tow            6:48.4   21:08.59   29   
 35  #61 Taylor, Lindsay      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:50.3   21:14.49   30   
 36  #62 Clauhs, Natalie       9 Hammonton HS            6:51.0   21:16.94        
 37 #110 Ceccanecchio, Nina   12 Our Lady of             6:55.2   21:29.82        
 38  #15 Tai, Caitlyn         11 Barnegat Tow            6:57.8   21:37.80   31   
 39 #154 Peduto, Angela        9 Raritan HS              6:58.9   21:41.47   32   
 40 #113 Marsico, Siena       12 Our Lady of             7:01.3   21:48.69        
 41 #155 Polo, Caitlin        10 Raritan HS              7:02.3   21:51.93   33   
 42   #6 Roach, Bridget        9 Atlantic City HS        7:02.9   21:53.77        
 43 #158 Anderson, Grace      11 Red Bank Cat            7:03.4   21:55.19   34   
 44 #157 Vuolo, Linda         10 Raritan HS              7:03.6   21:56.01   35   
 45  #86 Luff, Sydney         11 Mainland Reg            7:05.0   22:00.41   36   
 46  #72 Conti, Katrina        9 Lacey Twp. HS           7:05.6   22:02.15        
 47  #73 Conti, Vassi          9 Lacey Twp. HS           7:05.8   22:02.69        
 48 #118 Croge, Gisella       10 Paul VI HS              7:07.1   22:06.93   37   
 49  #67 Ruhf, Julianna       10 Hammonton HS            7:08.7   22:11.84        
 50 #250 Pawlus, Leiah         9 Wildwood HS             7:09.0   22:12.86   38   
 51 #122 Hennessy, Annalee    12 Paul VI HS              7:09.5   22:14.14   39   
 52 #156 Villavicencio, Alys  10 Raritan HS              7:11.8   22:21.54   40   
 53 #109 Anderson, Hailea     12 Our Lady of             7:15.7   22:33.40        
 54  #30 Clapp, Abigail       10 Cedar Creek HS          7:15.8   22:33.96   41   
 55  #29 Catalina, Olivia     12 Cedar Creek HS          7:16.2   22:35.02   42   
 56 #148 DelMasto, Julia       9 Raritan HS              7:16.8   22:37.02   43   
 57  #90 O'Brien, Madison     12 Mainland Reg            7:17.5   22:39.13   44   
 58  #59 Rice, Kaitlyn        12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:17.5   22:39.17   45   
 59 #229 Cardente, Faith      12 Washington Twp HS       7:20.7   22:48.95   46   
 60 #230 Cochran, Mackenzie   12 Washington Twp HS       7:20.8   22:49.24   47   
 61  #44 Porter, Malia        10 Central Reg HS          7:21.9   22:52.89   48   
 62  #34 Neals, Payge         12 Cedar Creek HS          7:22.3   22:53.99   49   
 63  #35 Robles, Jillian      10 Cedar Creek HS          7:22.6   22:54.97   50   
 64   #7 Roach, Eileen         9 Atlantic City HS        7:23.3   22:57.24        
 65  #26 Mclaughlin, Lauren   12 Brick Memorial HS       7:23.9   22:59.02   51   
 66  #56 Ireland, Mollie      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:24.9   23:02.07   52   
 67 #115 Carey, Carlyann      12 Paul VI HS              7:25.1   23:02.70   53   
 68 #144 Kennedy, Mia         12 Pitman HS               7:29.3   23:15.81        
 69 #116 Cieslik, Kamryn      11 Paul VI HS              7:30.9   23:20.62   54   
 70 #129 Medina, Olivia          Paul VI HS              7:31.4   23:22.32   55   
 71 #132 Russell, Danielle    10 Paul VI HS              7:31.8   23:23.48   56   
 72 #119 Cromwell, Sunni      12 Paul VI HS              7:34.2   23:31.16        
 73  #33 McColl, Mia          10 Cedar Creek HS          7:34.7   23:32.57        
 74  #11 Perry, Summer        11 Barnegat Tow            7:35.0   23:33.35   57   
 75 #243 Sorensen, Ava        12 Wildwood Cat            7:37.0   23:39.75        
 76 #140 Sorensen, Abby       10 Pinelands Re            7:38.1   23:43.05        
 77  #81 Crino, Lauren        10 Mainland Reg            7:40.6   23:51.00        
 78  #69 Calhoun, Sienna      10 Holy Spirit HS          7:41.4   23:53.23        
 79  #25 Livio, LeighAnn      10 Brick Memorial HS       7:43.0   23:58.24   58   
 80  #19 Ellis, Makenna        9 Brick Memorial HS       7:43.3   23:59.13   59   
 81  #70 Freeman, Oona        10 Holy Spirit HS          7:43.5   23:59.80        
 82  #45 Rinaldi, Raina       11 Central Reg HS          7:44.0   24:01.32   60   
 83 #151 O'Brien, Kristina    10 Raritan HS              7:44.7   24:03.60   61   
 84  #48 Becker, Caroline     10 Eastern Regional HS     7:44.8   24:03.92   62   
 85 #145 Cassiano, Emma       10 Raritan HS              7:46.6   24:09.59   63   
 86 #231 Hunt, Maggie         11 Washington Twp HS       7:49.8   24:19.41   64   
 87  #57 Lewis, Erica         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:51.5   24:24.90   65   
 88 #120 Dougherty, Anna      11 Paul VI HS              7:51.9   24:26.09        
 89 #141 Sturies, Nadya       12 Pinelands Re            7:52.6   24:28.26        
 90  #31 Flanagan, Sarah      12 Cedar Creek HS          7:53.2   24:30.14        
 91 #136 Cheney, Jessica      12 Pinelands Re            7:57.1   24:42.23        
 92 #255 Williams, Caitlin    12 Woodstown HS            7:59.5   24:49.48        
 93  #23 Lemiska, Carlie      11 Brick Memorial HS       7:59.5   24:49.73   66   
 94  #43 Liberto, Dominique   12 Central Reg HS          7:59.6   24:49.80   67   
 95   #5 Pereira, Samantha    10 Atlantic City HS        8:02.0   24:57.51        
 96 #241 Grandizio, Ally      10 Wildwood Cat            8:04.1   25:03.99        
 97  #55 Andemariam, Bithani   9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       8:04.4   25:04.82   68   
 98  #40 Danelson, Emily      12 Central Reg HS          8:04.5   25:05.23   69   
 99  #46 Sloan, Amber         10 Central Reg HS          8:04.9   25:06.36   70   
100 #149 Hurni, Brooke        12 Raritan HS              8:10.8   25:24.68        
101   #8 Cheney, Meghan       11 Barnegat Tow            8:15.2   25:38.34   71   
102  #27 Rogers, Katie         9 Brick Memorial HS       8:15.9   25:40.43   72   
103  #98 Griffith, Julianna   11 Manchester T            8:16.0   25:40.98        
104  #14 Singh, Savia         11 Barnegat Tow            8:18.9   25:49.74   73   
105  #53 Spalter, Kayla       10 Eastern Regional HS     8:20.0   25:53.31   74   
106 #112 Marsico, Savanna     10 Our Lady of             8:28.2   26:18.78        
107  #63 DeJesus, Ilianna     10 Hammonton HS            8:31.7   26:29.69        
108  #52 Panchal, Brianna      9 Eastern Regional HS     8:33.8   26:36.27   75   
109 #235 Swider, Torrie       12 Washington Twp HS       8:35.1   26:40.23   76   
110 #246 Kobierowski, Monica  10 Wildwood HS             9:01.8   28:03.21   77   
111  #47 Sweeney, Morgan      10 Central Reg HS          9:12.3   28:35.81   78   
112  #39 Cuiffo, Gabriella    11 Central Reg HS         10:15.6   31:52.56   79   
113  #66 Rolando, Emily        9 Hammonton HS           10:40.7   33:10.39        
114 #249 Osorio Garcia, Lizb  11 Wildwood HS            10:56.0   33:58.00   80   
115 #251 Soto, Ivanies        11 Wildwood HS            11:38.2   36:09.23   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Toms River North HS          64    3    4   10   21   26                     
      Total Time:  1:39:22.56                                                     
         Average:    19:52.52                                                     
   2 Red Bank Catholic HS         65    1    6    8   16   34                     
      Total Time:  1:38:33.17                                                     
         Average:    19:42.64                                                     
   3 Mainland Regional HS         66    2    7   14   19   24   36   44           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.74                                                     
         Average:    19:48.95                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS           142   12   15   22   46   47   64   76           
      Total Time:  1:46:30.65                                                     
         Average:    21:18.13                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek HS              148   17   20   28   41   42   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:47:17.41                                                     
         Average:    21:27.49                                                     
   6 Egg Harbor Twp HS           150    5   18   30   45   52   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.31                                                     
         Average:    21:19.87                                                     
   7 Raritan HS                  183   32   33   35   40   43   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:50:27.97                                                     
         Average:    22:05.60                                                     
   8 Paul VI HS                  194   11   37   39   53   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:50:36.45                                                     
         Average:    22:07.29                                                     
   9 Brick Memorial HS           220   25   27   51   58   59   66   72           
      Total Time:  1:52:49.14                                                     
         Average:    22:33.83                                                     
  10 Eastern Regional HS         247   13   23   62   74   75                     
      Total Time:  1:57:11.79                                                     
         Average:    23:26.36                                                     
  11 Barnegat Township HS        261   29   31   57   71   73                     
      Total Time:  1:57:47.82                                                     
         Average:    23:33.57                                                     
  12 Wildwood HS                 285    9   38   77   80   81                     
      Total Time:  2:19:55.19                                                     
         Average:    27:59.04                                                     
  13 Central Reg HS              314   48   60   67   69   70   78   79           
      Total Time:  2:01:55.60                                                     
         Average:    24:23.12