9/24– Osprey Invite Varsity Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Osprey XC Inite - 9/24/2021                            
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #297 Clewell, Billy       12 Camden Catholic HS      4:55.9   15:19.27    1   
  2 #428 Loffredo, Nicholas   11 Manchester T            4:59.2   15:29.43    2   
  3 #537 Cobb, Jacob          12 West Deptford HS        5:02.8   15:40.78    3   
  4 #520 Colavita, Chris      12 Washington Twp HS       5:06.1   15:50.89    4   
  5 #522 Hice, Sean           12 Washington Twp HS       5:06.6   15:52.58    5   
  6 #332 Karcsh, Owen         10 Eastern Regional HS     5:14.6   16:17.25    6   
  7 #295 Voorhees, Jared      10 Brick Memorial HS       5:15.2   16:19.27    7   
  8 #348 Taylor, Ryan         11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:15.5   16:20.04    8   
  9 #493 Coyle, Patrick       10 Red Bank Cat            5:16.2   16:22.38    9   
 10 #283 Jelliff, Tanner      11 Brick Memorial HS       5:17.3   16:25.60   10   
 11 #414 Mitnick, Ethan       10 Mainland Reg            5:17.7   16:27.02   11   
 12 #280 Corsentino, Josh     12 Brick Memorial HS       5:18.1   16:28.23   12   
 13 #527 Lant, Charles        12 Washington Twp HS       5:18.6   16:29.65   13   
 14 #416 Post, Elliot         11 Mainland Reg            5:19.3   16:32.05   14   
 15 #410 Blanchet, Vaughn     12 Mainland Reg            5:20.0   16:33.95   15   
 16 #420 Clarke, John         12 Manchester T            5:20.2   16:34.66   16   
 17 #267 Haggerty, Sean       11 Barnegat Tow            5:21.1   16:37.52   17   
 18 #524 Kidwell, Nathaniel   12 Washington Twp HS       5:22.7   16:42.33   18   
 19 #554 Cruz, Jorge          10 Wildwood HS             5:25.5   16:51.05   19   
 20 #457 Wigginton, Joesph    11 Paul VI HS              5:26.0   16:52.59   20   
 21 #370 Cornine, Lukas       11 Jackson Liberty HS      5:26.5   16:54.21   21   
 22 #279 Bohrman, Christian   12 Brick Memorial HS       5:27.1   16:56.20   22   
 23 #379 Pritchett, Dahkareo  12 Jackson Liberty HS      5:28.2   16:59.46   23   
 24 #427 Loffredo, Michael    11 Manchester T            5:28.4   17:00.26   24   
 25 #264 D'Aloia, Paul        12 Barnegat Tow            5:30.0   17:05.11   25   
 26 #519 Bostwick, Hunter      9 Washington Twp HS       5:30.8   17:07.69   26   
 27 #425 Freeman, William     11 Manchester T            5:31.3   17:09.11   27   
 28 #284 Letts, Christian     10 Brick Memorial HS       5:32.6   17:13.32   28   
 29 #535 Abdmessih, Daniel    12 West Deptford HS        5:32.9   17:14.06   29   
 30 #530 McDonald, Tellus     11 Washington Twp HS       5:33.9   17:17.40   30   
 31 #561 Wileczek, Robert     12 Wildwood HS             5:35.3   17:21.50   31   
 32 #301 Moore, Cristian      12 Camden Catholic HS      5:35.6   17:22.68   32   
 33 #339 Shinkle, Andrew      12 Eastern Regional HS     5:37.6   17:28.61   33   
 34 #479 Lehan, Jack          12 Raritan HS              5:39.4   17:34.28   34   
 35 #488 Testai, Jack         11 Raritan HS              5:39.6   17:34.93   35   
 36 #404 Tatesure, Andrew     10 Lacey Twp. HS           5:39.7   17:35.42   36   
 37 #545 Senatore, Raymond    10 West Deptford HS        5:40.5   17:37.84   37   
 38 #568 Turner, John         12 Woodstown HS            5:41.5   17:40.74   38   
 39 #300 McInerney, Patrick   10 Camden Catholic HS      5:41.5   17:40.94   39   
 40 #564 Lewis, Melvin         9 Woodstown HS            5:42.1   17:42.71   40   
 41 #443 Collarin, AJ         12 Paul VI HS              5:42.4   17:43.66   41   
 42 #384 Teopaco, Dylan       10 Jackson Liberty HS      5:42.9   17:45.32   42   
 43 #333 Levy, Ethan          12 Eastern Regional HS     5:43.3   17:46.36   43   
 44 #461 Gainder, Ashish      11 Pinelands Re            5:43.5   17:47.03   44   
 45 #454 Smith, Tyler         11 Paul VI HS              5:43.6   17:47.28   45   
 46 #421 Clarke, Nathen       10 Manchester T            5:50.2   18:08.04   46   
 47 #308 Cartwright, Justin   12 Cedar Creek HS          5:50.3   18:08.08   47   
 48 #385 Wolf, Grayson        10 Jackson Liberty HS      5:51.0   18:10.26   48   
 49 #364 Flamer, John         10 Holy Spirit HS          5:52.2   18:14.03        
 50 #529 Malec, Joseph        12 Washington Twp HS       5:53.1   18:17.03   49   
 51 #366 Pontari, James       12 Holy Spirit HS          5:53.6   18:18.41        
 52 #377 Marmelstein, Zachar  10 Jackson Liberty HS      5:54.0   18:19.61   50   
 53 #303 Pisasale, Anthony    11 Camden Catholic HS      5:54.2   18:20.24   51   
 54 #440 Rowley, Ethan        12 Oakcrest HS             5:54.7   18:21.87   52   
 55 #445 Cunniff, Colin       12 Paul VI HS              5:54.8   18:22.10   53   
 56 #442 Boberick, Adam       12 Paul VI HS              5:55.4   18:24.12   54   
 57 #342 Azegzaou, Ayoub      12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:58.0   18:32.16   55   
 58 #302 O'Callaghan, Ryan    11 Camden Catholic HS      5:58.2   18:32.66   56   
 59 #336 Robayo, Ethan        10 Eastern Regional HS     5:58.5   18:33.77   57   
 60 #494 DeFilippis, Connor    9 Red Bank Cat            5:58.8   18:34.53   58   
 61 #450 Rivera, Dominic       9 Paul VI HS              5:59.2   18:35.84   59   
 62 #413 Miller, Micah        10 Mainland Reg            5:59.3   18:36.20   60   
 63 #298 Consuegra, Nate      11 Camden Catholic HS      5:59.5   18:36.76   61   
 64 #306 Ackerman, TJ         12 Cedar Creek HS          6:00.1   18:38.52   62   
 65 #391 Hummel, RJ           12 Lacey Twp. HS           6:00.4   18:39.44   63   
 66 #276 Valles, Emanuel      12 Barnegat Tow            6:00.6   18:40.34   64   
 67 #347 Manning, Ryan        10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:01.0   18:41.57   65   
 68 #430 Aiken, Cale          10 Oakcrest HS             6:01.1   18:41.88   66   
 69 #334 Manoj, Josh          12 Eastern Regional HS     6:01.5   18:42.88   67   
 70 #411 Bongiovanni, Ethan   10 Mainland Reg            6:01.9   18:44.32   68   
 71 #464 Kline, Matthew       12 Pinelands Re            6:04.9   18:53.66   69   
 72 #455 Tedesco, Braden      10 Paul VI HS              6:05.8   18:56.40   70   
 73 #326 Tronocso, Daniel      9 Central Reg HS          6:06.4   18:58.38   71   
 74 #321 Gentilcore, James    10 Central Reg HS          6:07.0   19:00.07   72   
 75 #344 Halim, Amir          10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:07.6   19:01.88   73   
 76 #296 Armstrong, Mark      10 Camden Catholic HS      6:07.9   19:03.02   74   
 77 #395 Lodge, Jacob         12 Lacey Twp. HS           6:08.1   19:03.53   75   
 78 #478 Haines, Braeden      12 Raritan HS              6:08.8   19:05.77   76   
 79 #269 Idone, Anthony       12 Barnegat Tow            6:09.7   19:08.55   77   
 80 #477 Gervasio, Daniel     11 Raritan HS              6:10.0   19:09.46   78   
 81 #562 Dennison, Ryan       12 Woodstown HS            6:10.4   19:10.57   79   
 82 #343 Fox, Jon             10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:10.9   19:12.06   80   
 83 #292 Schneider, Logan     12 Brick Memorial HS       6:11.8   19:14.86   81   
 84 #330 Diaz, Kiernan        11 Eastern Regional HS     6:13.0   19:18.66   82   
 85 #567 Tighe, Noah          12 Woodstown HS            6:13.3   19:19.63   83   
 86 #271 LoPiccolo, Philip    12 Barnegat Tow            6:14.5   19:23.47   84   
 87 #376 Lamberto, Ethan      10 Jackson Liberty HS      6:16.6   19:29.99   85   
 88 #378 Milne, Steven        11 Jackson Liberty HS      6:18.5   19:35.79   86   
 89 #398 Naden, Ryan          11 Lacey Twp. HS           6:18.9   19:37.07   87   
 90 #314 Nowalsky, Jacob      12 Cedar Creek HS          6:19.8   19:39.73   88   
 91 #547 Welch, Dylan         12 West Deptford HS        6:20.8   19:42.96   89   
 92 #483 Peters, Quinn        12 Raritan HS              6:21.5   19:45.25   90   
 93 #453 Salamone, Nick        9 Paul VI HS              6:21.5   19:45.26        
 94 #555 Cunniff, Brian        9 Wildwood HS             6:22.6   19:48.48   91   
 95 #345 Haug, Harold          9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:22.7   19:48.91   92   
 96 #401 Schmidt, Gavin       11 Lacey Twp. HS           6:23.2   19:50.38   93   
 97 #304 Rotter, Brian        11 Camden Catholic HS      6:23.3   19:50.75        
 98 #365 Negley, Jack         11 Holy Spirit HS          6:26.7   20:01.16        
 99 #434 Hermoso, Paolo Anto  12 Oakcrest HS             6:28.6   20:07.05   94   
100 #495 Garcia, Sam          12 Red Bank Cat            6:28.7   20:07.47   95   
101 #307 Butterhof, Ethan     11 Cedar Creek HS          6:29.9   20:11.29   96   
102 #299 Leahy, Sean           9 Camden Catholic HS      6:30.8   20:13.92        
103 #396 Lynch, Jacob         12 Lacey Twp. HS           6:32.2   20:18.29   97   
104 #565 Sanchez, Logan       12 Woodstown HS            6:32.5   20:19.31   98   
105 #327 Truzzolino, Thomas    9 Central Reg HS          6:32.8   20:20.28   99   
106 #399 Papa, Christopher    12 Lacey Twp. HS           6:34.1   20:24.29  100   
107 #274 Ryan, Logan           9 Barnegat Tow            6:34.2   20:24.70  101   
108 #496 Hargis, Fletcher     10 Red Bank Cat            6:34.3   20:24.76  102   
109 #266 DeMeo, Trey           9 Barnegat Tow            6:34.3   20:24.91  103   
110 #481 McDonald, Matt       12 Raritan HS              6:34.4   20:25.19  104   
111 #319 Corbo, Mike          11 Central Reg HS          6:37.7   20:35.50  105   
112 #456 Valvardi, Jameson     9 Paul VI HS              6:38.0   20:36.49        
113 #472 Auletta, Alex        12 Raritan HS              6:39.0   20:39.42  106   
114 #412 Gaffney, John        10 Mainland Reg            6:40.2   20:43.19  107   
115 #492 Ciorciari, Dylan     10 Red Bank Cat            6:41.1   20:46.18  108   
116 #548 Belasco, Louis J      9 Wildwood Cat            6:42.3   20:49.68        
117 #346 Koryga, Cam           9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:44.0   20:55.14  109   
118 #497 Larkin, Dillon       12 Red Bank Cat            6:46.5   21:02.90  110   
119 #441 Walden, Matthew      10 Oakcrest HS             6:50.3   21:14.54  111   
120 #433 Foster, Jaden        12 Oakcrest HS             6:51.7   21:19.01  112   
121 #325 Synder, Timothy       9 Central Reg HS          6:52.5   21:21.54  113   
122 #460 Delbury, Brian       12 Pinelands Re            6:53.9   21:25.66  114   
123 #309 Clapp, Josh          10 Cedar Creek HS          6:57.6   21:37.27  115   
124 #380 Russell, Logan       11 Jackson Liberty HS      6:57.9   21:38.26        
125 #362 Bauer, Joe           10 Holy Spirit HS          7:00.3   21:45.77        
126 #542 Mayo, Louis           9 West Deptford HS        7:02.4   21:52.23  116   
127 #459 Chenney, Christophe   9 Pinelands Re            7:05.1   22:00.63  117   
128 #490 Walsh, John          11 Raritan HS              7:05.5   22:01.97        
129 #556 Huerta-Tapia, Alexi  10 Wildwood HS             7:07.7   22:08.74  118   
130 #318 Caton, Connor        12 Central Reg HS          7:20.5   22:48.41  119   
131 #465 Madden, Joseph       10 Pinelands Re            7:27.3   23:09.69  120   
132 #550 Ingersoll, Mathew    11 Wildwood Cat            7:28.2   23:12.45        
133 #466 Austin, Jackson       9 Pitman HS               7:33.2   23:27.95        
134 #458 Barradas, Maddox      9 Pinelands Re            7:38.0   23:42.91  121   
135 #312 Houseworth, Matt     12 Cedar Creek HS          7:41.0   23:52.23  122   
136 #491 Burrough, Quinn      12 Red Bank Cat            7:54.5   24:34.03  123   
137 #315 Thompson, Jake       12 Cedar Creek HS          7:55.5   24:37.33  124   
138 #560 Taylor, Landon       11 Wildwood HS             7:59.6   24:49.85  125   
139 #311 Devine, William      10 Cedar Creek HS          8:12.2   25:29.09        
140 #558 Palomec, Josue        9 Wildwood HS             8:19.6   25:51.91  126   
141 #469 Pogozelski, Chase     9 Pitman HS               8:43.8   27:07.31        
142 #559 Ramos, Jean Chico     9 Wildwood HS             8:44.1   27:08.11  127   
143 #468 Broger, Elijah        9 Pitman HS               8:45.5   27:12.39        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Washington Twp HS            66    4    5   13   18   26   30   49           
      Total Time:  1:22:03.14                                                     
         Average:    16:24.63                                                     
   2 Brick Memorial HS            79    7   10   12   22   28   81                
      Total Time:  1:23:22.62                                                     
         Average:    16:40.53                                                     
   3 Manchester Township HS      115    2   16   24   27   46                     
      Total Time:  1:24:21.50                                                     
         Average:    16:52.30                                                     
   4 Mainland Regional HS        168   11   14   15   60   68  107                
      Total Time:  1:26:53.54                                                     
         Average:    17:22.71                                                     
   5 Camden Catholic HS          179    1   32   39   51   56   61   74           
      Total Time:  1:27:15.79                                                     
         Average:    17:27.16                                                     
   6 Jackson Liberty HS          184   21   23   42   48   50   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.86                                                     
         Average:    17:37.78                                                     
   7 Eastern Regional HS         206    6   33   43   57   67   82                
      Total Time:  1:28:48.87                                                     
         Average:    17:45.78                                                     
   8 Paul VI HS                  213   20   41   45   53   54   59   70           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.75                                                     
         Average:    17:49.95                                                     
   9 Barnegat Township HS        267   17   25   64   77   84  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:30:54.99                                                     
         Average:    18:11.00                                                     
  10 West Deptford HS            274    3   29   37   89  116                     
      Total Time:  1:32:07.87                                                     
         Average:    18:25.58                                                     
  11 Egg Harbor Twp HS           281    8   55   65   73   80   92  109           
      Total Time:  1:31:47.71                                                     
         Average:    18:21.55                                                     
  12 Raritan HS                  313   34   35   76   78   90  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.69                                                     
         Average:    18:37.94                                                     
  13 Woodstown HS                338   38   40   79   83   98                     
      Total Time:  1:34:12.96                                                     
         Average:    18:50.60                                                     
  14 Lacey Twp. HS               354   36   63   75   87   93   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.84                                                     
         Average:    18:57.17                                                     
  15 Red Bank Catholic HS        372    9   58   95  102  108  110  123           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.32                                                     
         Average:    19:15.07                                                     
  16 Wildwood HS                 384   19   31   91  118  125  126  127           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.62                                                     
         Average:    20:11.93                                                     
  17 Cedar Creek HS              408   47   62   88   96  115  122  124           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.89                                                     
         Average:    19:38.98                                                     
  18 Oakcrest HS                 435   52   66   94  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:39:44.35                                                     
         Average:    19:56.87                                                     
  19 Central Reg HS              460   71   72   99  105  113  119                
      Total Time:  1:40:15.77                                                     
         Average:    20:03.16                                                     
  20 Pinelands Regional HS       464   44   69  114  117  120  121                
      Total Time:  1:43:16.67                                                     
         Average:    20:39.34