9/24– Olympic Conference (Dream Park)

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/24/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2488  Jacob, Conor                    Cherokee HS                  18:40.21       
    2  2556  Bradley, Ryan                   Lenape Regional HS           18:43.73       
    3  2596  McKeon, Kyle                    Paul VI HS                   18:47.96       
    4  2597  Millenbach, Max                 Paul VI HS                   18:48.36       
    5  2475  Bromley, Thomas                 Cherokee HS                  19:03.50       
    6  2492  Popler, Bradley                 Cherokee HS                  19:10.50       
    7  2483  Hackney, Benjamin               Cherokee HS                  19:12.40       
    8  2558  Buniva, Jake                    Lenape Regional HS           19:20.17       
    9  2575  Rielly, John                    Lenape Regional HS           19:22.33       
   10  2485  Hatch, Lucas                    Cherokee HS                  19:22.70       
   11  2563  Fraley, AJ                      Lenape Regional HS           19:23.61       
   12  2462  Guest, Dontae                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    19:24.80       
   13  2486  Hess, Kevin                     Cherokee HS                  19:26.39       
   14  2453  Rosolia, Aeden                  Camden Catholic HS           19:37.39       
   15  2573  Nederfeld, Sean                 Lenape Regional HS           19:40.91       
   16  2479  Ditmars, Patrick                Cherokee HS                  19:50.54       
   17  2566  Hermack, Colin                  Lenape Regional HS           19:54.91       
   18  2561  Dolan, James                    Lenape Regional HS           20:09.34       
   19  2555  Boyle, Brett                    Lenape Regional HS           20:09.70       
   20  2565  Gaskill, Ethan                  Lenape Regional HS           20:10.58       
   21  2604  Wigginton, Joesph               Paul VI HS                   20:20.14       
   22  2478  Dickinson, Aiden                Cherokee HS                  20:20.39       
   23  2439  Blanchard, Chance               Camden Catholic HS           20:23.32       
   24  2471  Ambrose, Matthew                Cherokee HS                  20:30.91       
   25  2598  Rupertus, Joe                   Paul VI HS                   20:35.10       
   26  2580  Walters, Tyler                  Lenape Regional HS           20:36.19       
   27  2562  Dove, Andrew                    Lenape Regional HS           20:36.60       
   28  2480  Floyd, Spencer                  Cherokee HS                  20:37.49       
   29  2579  Volpe, Nick                     Lenape Regional HS           20:37.73       
   30  2603  Walsh, Aidan                    Paul VI HS                   20:40.11       
   31  2437  Alvarez, Michael                Camden Catholic HS           20:48.92       
   32  2592  King, Owen                      Paul VI HS                   20:50.99       
   33  2585  Collarin, AJ                    Paul VI HS                   21:07.52       
   34  2448  Kenney, Luke                    Camden Catholic HS           21:17.05       
   35  2452  Rosenberger, Chase              Camden Catholic HS           21:23.55       
   36  2440  Consuegra, Nate                 Camden Catholic HS           21:33.90       
   37  2578  Tornese, Antonio                Lenape Regional HS           21:45.79       
   38  2560  Cortese, Joseph                 Lenape Regional HS           22:09.47       
   39  2572  Michnowski, Matthew             Lenape Regional HS           22:12.31       
   40  2446  Gardner, Robert                 Camden Catholic HS           22:16.93       
   41  2564  Gaskill, Bryan                  Lenape Regional HS           22:20.04       
   42  2576  Stewart, Greyson                Lenape Regional HS           22:29.45       
   43  2569  Kozianowski, Joseph             Lenape Regional HS           22:36.56       
   44  2458  Barber, Ronan                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:43.63       
   45  2487  Hough, Joseph                   Cherokee HS                  22:44.59       
   46  2588  Cunniff, Colin                  Paul VI HS                   22:48.04       
   47  2463  Lucero, Mayco                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:52.11       
   48  2473  Bennett, Christian              Cherokee HS                  23:12.05       
   49  2570  Long, Michael                   Lenape Regional HS           23:13.27       
   50  2447  Keller, Luke                    Camden Catholic HS           23:19.21       
   51  2436  Alvarez, Conner                 Camden Catholic HS           23:28.52       
   52  2567  Hochberg, Joe                   Lenape Regional HS           23:32.04       
   53  2484  Hassall, Daniel                 Cherokee HS                  23:39.94       
   54  2454  Rotter, Brian                   Camden Catholic HS           24:01.42       
   55  2568  Kozianowski, Adam               Lenape Regional HS           24:03.76       
   56  2557  Brennan, Luke                   Lenape Regional HS           24:19.94       
   57  2482  Golembiewski, Dennis            Cherokee HS                  24:29.61       
   58  2443  Czepiel, Ethan                  Camden Catholic HS           24:30.15       
   59  2581  Witherspoon, Kylan              Lenape Regional HS           24:55.36       
   60  2460  Covington, John                 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    24:56.87       
   61  2442  Cruz, Alex                      Camden Catholic HS           24:57.45       
   62  2455  Smial, Sam                      Camden Catholic HS           24:57.65       
   63  2489  Kaleem, Daanyal                 Cherokee HS                  25:07.79       
   64  2464  Maldonado, Christopher          Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    25:33.09       
   65  2459  Coleman, Devon                  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    25:52.57       
   66  2466  Nunez, Robert                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    26:48.49       
   67  2467  Pena, Kevin                     Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    26:55.30       
   68    -9  Unknown                                                      27:29.01       
   69    -9  Unknown                                                      27:55.64       
   70    -9  Unknown                                                      28:16.52       
   71    -9  Unknown                                                      28:32.77       
   72    -9  Unknown                                                      28:55.46       
   73    -9  Unknown                                                      28:55.46       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/24/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2303  Cao, Olivia                     Lenape Regional HS           22:19.21       
    2  2334  Liberatore, Maria               Paul VI HS                   22:43.43       
    3  2335  Lyons, Bridget                  Paul VI HS                   22:43.81       
    4  2339  Sparks, Katie                   Paul VI HS                   22:44.15       
    5  2327  Cieslik, Kamryn                 Paul VI HS                   23:11.84       
    6  2333  Kelly, Madison                  Paul VI HS                   23:43.92       
    7  2227  Jackson, Paige                  Cherokee HS                  23:48.89       
    8  2231  Niglio, Kelsey                  Cherokee HS                  24:12.09       
    9  2324  Thomas, Rebecca                 Lenape Regional HS           24:12.36       
   10  2203  Nunn, Breanne                   Camden Catholic HS           24:17.41       
   11  2320  Skidmore, Abigail               Lenape Regional HS           24:17.64       
   12  2205  Wang, Vicki                     Camden Catholic HS           24:23.35       
   13  2340  Swearington, Samantha           Paul VI HS                   24:27.54       
   14  2301  Boltz, Grace                    Lenape Regional HS           25:07.55       
   15  2318  Ruley, Anna                     Lenape Regional HS           25:09.66       
   16  2338  Sheldon, Amelia                 Paul VI HS                   25:10.21       
   17  2337  Powell, Julianna                Paul VI HS                   25:10.87       
   18  2331  Dougherty, Anna                 Paul VI HS                   25:12.07       
   19  2204  Shannon, Emma                   Camden Catholic HS           25:38.64       
   20  2232  Pasquarello, Chloe              Cherokee HS                  26:03.04       
   21  2326  Carey, Carlyann                 Paul VI HS                   26:04.67       
   22  2336  McNally, Mia                    Paul VI HS                   26:05.27       
   23  2226  Hough, Julia                    Cherokee HS                  26:09.42       
   24  2310  Mahajan, Krisha                 Lenape Regional HS           26:59.18       
   25  2312  Michnowski, Emily               Lenape Regional HS           27:44.34       
   26  2321  Skidmore, Katie                 Lenape Regional HS           27:45.19       
   27  2311  Mavuri, Saumya                  Lenape Regional HS           27:45.66       
   28  2323  Stibler, Alexandra              Lenape Regional HS           27:47.08       
   29  2316  Riley, Madison                  Lenape Regional HS           27:47.67       
   30  2314  Patel, Mansi                    Lenape Regional HS           27:48.36       
   31  2233  Pasquarello, Jean               Cherokee HS                  27:55.44       
   32  2306  Delvecchio, Sofia               Lenape Regional HS           28:48.05       
   33  2215  Basantis, Maria                 Cherokee HS                  28:53.68       
   34  2332  Hennessy, Annalee               Paul VI HS                   29:01.69       
   35  2235  Rivera, Angelina                Cherokee HS                  29:15.34       
   36  2319  Scheidell, Delaney              Lenape Regional HS           29:17.07       
   37  2330  Crozier, Caitlin                Paul VI HS                   29:23.98       
   38  2329  Cromwell, Sunni                 Paul VI HS                   29:27.49       
   39  2305  Cortese, Gillian                Lenape Regional HS           29:39.57       
   40  2322  Stanley, Gabrielle              Lenape Regional HS           30:19.78       
   41  2307  El-Badawi, Mariam               Lenape Regional HS           30:24.56       
   42  2313  Parikh, Hanna                   Lenape Regional HS           30:37.11       
   43  2317  Rogalski, Jordan                Lenape Regional HS           31:10.79       
   44  2210  Martinez, Mirianny              Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    31:52.15       
   45  2212  Romero, Stephanie               Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    31:52.36       
   46  2304  Cofsky, Casey                   Lenape Regional HS           34:04.87       
   47  2209  Figueroa, Carmen                Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    34:05.09       
   48    -9  Unknown                                                      34:46.99       
   49    -9  Unknown                                                      34:48.41       
   50    -9  Unknown                                                      34:50.30       
   51    -9  Unknown                                                      36:49.96       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/24/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2665  Cantero, Daniel                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:46.72       
    2  2683  Voll, Evan                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:54.68       
    3  2688  Colavita, Chris                 Washington Twp HS            17:57.94       
    4  2656  Pellegrino, William             Shawnee HS                   17:59.57       
    5  2696  Kidwell, Nate                   Washington Twp HS            18:01.99       
    6  2631  Campagna, Alex                  Shawnee HS                   18:03.10       
    7  2605  Amilcare, Dominic               Seneca  HS                   18:11.43       
    8  2676  Mylan, Cole                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:16.44       
    9  2699  Lant, charles                   Washington Twp HS            18:21.29       
   10  2652  Mihaileanu, George              Shawnee HS                   18:24.32       
   11  2713  Campbell, Christopher           Winslow Township HS          18:25.31       
   12  2664  Bitera, Cholo                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:43.04       
   13  2681  Tolentino, Sean                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:57.90       
   14  2667  Eaton, Brian                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:58.13       
   15  2704  Schuck, Will                    Washington Twp HS            19:03.51       
   16  2617  Moore, Harry                    Seneca  HS                   19:10.77       
   17  2646  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   19:11.83       
   18  2621  Stout, Kenny                    Seneca  HS                   19:19.83       
   19  2724  Ramirez, Bryan                  Winslow Township HS          19:20.20       
   20  2635  Czechowski, Ryan                Shawnee HS                   19:21.50       
   21  2682  Uy, Nino                        Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:35.03       
   22  2620  Schmied, Justin                 Seneca  HS                   19:38.50       
   23  2642  Hansen, Dylan                   Shawnee HS                   19:38.80       
   24  2703  McDonald, Tellus                Washington Twp HS            19:40.74       
   25  2638  Dymkowski, Flynn                Shawnee HS                   19:52.42       
   26  2691  Dressner, Mike                  Washington Twp HS            20:00.98       
   27  2634  Constantinou, Alex              Shawnee HS                   20:02.14       
   28  2695  Hice, Sean                      Washington Twp HS            20:04.27       
   29  2693  Franklin, John                  Washington Twp HS            20:05.03       
   30  2644  Hoag, Harrison                  Shawnee HS                   20:10.55       
   31  2709  Williams, Dakari                Washington Twp HS            20:11.72       
   32  2607  Dunn, Elijah                    Seneca  HS                   20:21.15       
   33  2606  Demetrios, Jimmy                Seneca  HS                   20:27.14       
   34  2641  Grabowski, Cooper               Shawnee HS                   20:28.72       
   35  2623  Welusz, Colby                   Seneca  HS                   20:29.93       
   36  2538  Howe, John                      Cherry Hill West HS          20:31.04       
   37  2628  Birdsall, Robert                Shawnee HS                   20:31.31       
   38  2640  Florio, Nick                    Shawnee HS                   20:39.32       
   39  2653  Neher, Will                     Shawnee HS                   20:46.22       
   40  2632  Chino, Brian                    Shawnee HS                   20:46.49       
   41  2692  Flood, Christian                Washington Twp HS            20:49.05       
   42  2537  Eberhardt, Karl                 Cherry Hill West HS          20:50.13       
   43  2685  Zakharia, Daniel                Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:50.94       
   44  2657  Rankin, Sean                    Shawnee HS                   20:56.11       
   45  2541  Schwartz, Harry                 Cherry Hill West HS          20:57.09       
   46  2678  Rogers, Bryan                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:08.19       
   47  2705  Schultes, Alexander             Washington Twp HS            21:09.29       
   48  2542  Sonn, Kevin                     Cherry Hill West HS          21:09.82       
   49  2673  Jackson, Treyallen              Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:11.43       
   50  2666  Chen, Jeffrey                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:17.49       
   51  2533  Baldarrango, Christopher        Cherry Hill West HS          21:30.11       
   52  2720  Peoupang, Sunny                 Winslow Township HS          21:36.74       
   53  2701  Malec, Joseph                   Washington Twp HS            21:43.61       
   54  2727  Williams, Taron                 Winslow Township HS          21:44.08       
   55  2609  Gnadt, Liam                     Seneca  HS                   21:45.10       
   56  2618  Rosenthal, Ryan                 Seneca  HS                   21:46.68       
   57  2645  Jacobs, Royce                   Shawnee HS                   21:47.08       
   58  2654  Nix, Elijah                     Shawnee HS                   21:49.35       
   59  2716  Green, Zion                     Winslow Township HS          21:55.10       
   60  2615  Mehigan, Hayden                 Seneca  HS                   21:58.38       
   61  2543  Sonn, Matt                      Cherry Hill West HS          22:00.13       
   62  2710  Woodward, Connor                Washington Twp HS            22:08.93       
   63  2613  Lardner, Chris                  Seneca  HS                   22:14.12       
   64  2648  Kelleher, Christian             Shawnee HS                   22:14.48       
   65  2684  Ward, Derrick                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:22.22       
   66  2647  Karch, Jason                    Shawnee HS                   22:25.42       
   67  2626  Aldakimov, Zach                 Shawnee HS                   22:31.35       
   68  2629  Blahut, John                    Shawnee HS                   22:33.26       
   69  2636  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee HS                   22:35.91       
   70  2497  Arougheti, Daniel               Cherry Hill East HS          22:36.31       
   71  2500  Butbul, Carmel                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:36.76       
   72  2502  Cheng, Jacob                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:37.05       
   73  2526  Tepper, Peter                   Cherry Hill East HS          22:37.28       
   74  2505  Farling, Daniel                 Cherry Hill East HS          22:37.51       
   75  2511  Hagan, Dylan                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:37.84       
   76  2506  Fulton, Ian                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:38.11       
   77  2514  Korneyev, Christopher           Cherry Hill East HS          22:38.38       
   78  2520  McCurdy, Michael                Cherry Hill East HS          22:38.70       
   79  2523  Rodriguez, Gabe                 Cherry Hill East HS          22:39.05       
   80  2527  Vogel, Brett                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:39.27       
   81  2517  Li, Erik                        Cherry Hill East HS          22:39.59       
   82  2498  Bruce, Paul                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:39.83       
   83  2499  Bulicki, Mason                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:40.33       
   84  2532  Zhou, Kevin                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:40.85       
   85  2522  Perez, Enrique                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:41.30       
   86  2513  Kim, Lloyd                      Cherry Hill East HS          22:46.16       
   87  2530  Yoon, Grant                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:51.09       
   88  2495  Anderer, Ethan                  Cherry Hill East HS          23:05.40       
   89  2512  Haught, Maxwell                 Cherry Hill East HS          23:40.08       
   90  2503  Cox, Douglas                    Cherry Hill East HS          23:41.77       
   91  2501  Chen, Jaron                     Cherry Hill East HS          23:42.08       
   92  2672  Ho, Justin                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:46.52       
   93  2519  Mcbeth, Eli                     Cherry Hill East HS          24:04.47       
   94  2702  Marchese, Jacob                 Washington Twp HS            24:27.33       
   95  2714  Dickerson, Amari                Winslow Township HS          24:30.95       
   96  2612  Kerchofer, Kyle                 Seneca  HS                   24:36.12       
   97  2610  James, Curtis                   Seneca  HS                   25:11.49       
   98  2608  Friedman, Maxwell               Seneca  HS                   25:16.78       
   99  2536  Dolan, Eric                     Cherry Hill West HS          25:20.34       
  100  2535  Beatty, Sam                     Cherry Hill West HS          25:20.82       
  101  2663  Bishop, Evan                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:21.90       
  102  2723  Pressley, Reuben                Winslow Township HS          25:29.16       
  103  2637  Droke, Daniel                   Shawnee HS                   25:39.39       
  104  2711  Andersen, Gavin                 Winslow Township HS          25:40.04       
  105  2674  Jordan, Hakim                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:41.34       
  106  2643  Harrison, Noah                  Shawnee HS                   26:10.30       
  107  2677  Ramos, Leo                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:22.55       
  108  2717  Greene, Brandon                 Winslow Township HS          26:26.40       
  109  2651  McCartney, Sean                 Shawnee HS                   26:28.42       
  110  2660  Sakach, Evan                    Shawnee HS                   27:30.79       
  111  2662  Winters, Aidan                  Shawnee HS                   28:48.16       
  112  2534  Banks, Elijah                   Cherry Hill West HS          28:53.19       
  113  2670  Haynes, Peter                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         29:04.13       
  114  2521  Panackal, Owen                  Cherry Hill East HS          30:14.05       
  115  2630  Byrne, Thomas                   Shawnee HS                   30:51.73       
  116  2658  Rudman, Andrew                  Shawnee HS                   31:44.90       
  117  2712  Austin, Shane                   Winslow Township HS          31:50.10       
  118  2721  Peoupang, Zack                  Winslow Township HS          32:41.13       
  119  2531  Zhou, Darren                    Cherry Hill East HS          32:44.63       
  120  2661  Soares, Nicholas                Shawnee HS                   32:44.63       
  121  2668  Gallagher, Joseph               Timber Creek Reg. HS         32:44.63       
  122  2669  Gruen, Kevin                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         32:44.63       
  123  2619  Ruiz, Ryan                      Seneca  HS                   32:44.63       
  124  2675  Mosley, Christopher             Timber Creek Reg. HS         32:44.63       
  125  2494  Ali, Adam                       Cherry Hill East HS          32:44.63       
  126  2539  Lewis, Zachary                  Cherry Hill West HS          32:44.63       
  127  2708  Wahl, Andrew                    Washington Twp HS            32:44.63       
  128  2715  Fatokun, Benjamin               Winslow Township HS          32:44.63       
  129  2622  Valleau, Andrew                 Seneca  HS                   32:44.63       
  130  2544  Stehly, Nathan                  Cherry Hill West HS          32:44.63       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/24/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2345  Klouchek, Emma                  Seneca  HS                   20:47.61       
    2  2260  McCurdy, MaryKathleen           Cherry Hill East HS          22:11.43       
    3  2344  Hough, Morgan                   Seneca  HS                   22:12.41       
    4  2256  Kotzen, Aliza                   Cherry Hill East HS          22:12.74       
    5  2261  McNiff, Madison                 Cherry Hill East HS          22:12.94       
    6  2273  Tepper, Alexis                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:13.31       
    7  2270  Slimm, Isabel                   Cherry Hill East HS          22:13.70       
    8  2274  Volin, Emily                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:20.02       
    9  2268  Rounds, Sabrina                 Cherry Hill East HS          22:21.10       
   10  2281  Faucett, Megan                  Cherry Hill West HS          22:25.56       
   11  2414  Meloni, Rachel                  Washington Twp HS            23:01.62       
   12  2421  Campbell, Victoria              Winslow Township HS          23:13.68       
   13  2279  Davidson, Sarah                 Cherry Hill West HS          23:22.28       
   14  2347  McNally, Amanda                 Seneca  HS                   23:38.93       
   15  2348  Richards, Chelsea               Seneca  HS                   24:11.04       
   16  2386  Ruona, Kate                     Shawnee HS                   24:11.45       
   17  2366  Hauser, Claire                  Shawnee HS                   24:16.20       
   18  2372  Koveloski, Madison              Shawnee HS                   24:16.55       
   19  2411  Hunt, Maggie                    Washington Twp HS            24:28.08       
   20  2381  Olson, Ashley                   Shawnee HS                   24:38.55       
   21  2246  Barry, Michelle                 Cherry Hill East HS          24:53.15       
   22  2252  Gallagher, Leah                 Cherry Hill East HS          25:08.96       
   23  2351  Weir, Ali                       Seneca  HS                   25:16.30       
   24  2408  Cochran, Mackenzie              Washington Twp HS            25:30.52       
   25  2343  Daniels, Emma                   Seneca  HS                   25:31.79       
   26  2350  Vosler, Emily                   Seneca  HS                   25:35.23       
   27  2346  Locke, Evelyn                   Seneca  HS                   25:35.56       
   28  2371  Kochanski, Sarah                Shawnee HS                   25:35.85       
   29  2363  Dillon, Olivia                  Shawnee HS                   25:41.43       
   30  2286  Reyes, Lizbeth                  Cherry Hill West HS          25:51.30       
   31  2425  Enwereji, Catherine             Winslow Township HS          25:55.00       
   32  2362  Deringer, Morgan                Shawnee HS                   25:59.55       
   33  2266  Perry, Lauren                   Cherry Hill East HS          26:01.77       
   34  2269  Singer, Rachel                  Cherry Hill East HS          26:11.81       
   35  2253  Gandhi, Anushka                 Cherry Hill East HS          26:12.12       
   36  2406  Cardente, Faith                 Washington Twp HS            26:19.93       
   37  2264  Nam, Jaimin                     Cherry Hill East HS          26:22.41       
   38  2259  Linker, Inesa                   Cherry Hill East HS          26:36.94       
   39  2276  Wu, Phoebe                      Cherry Hill East HS          26:46.07       
   40  2275  Wu, Charis                      Cherry Hill East HS          26:46.36       
   41  2272  Suresh, Pooja                   Cherry Hill East HS          26:56.43       
   42  2405  Arnold, Katelyn                 Washington Twp HS            27:08.12       
   43  2358  Burton, Kaitlyn                 Shawnee HS                   27:15.47       
   44  2367  Hickey, Meghan                  Shawnee HS                   27:19.51       
   45  2365  Hasson, Melanie                 Shawnee HS                   27:19.81       
   46  2418  Swider, Torrie                  Washington Twp HS            27:20.11       
   47  2277  Zhang, Anthea                   Cherry Hill East HS          27:25.93       
   48  2417  Sozio, Mackenzie                Washington Twp HS            27:52.67       
   49  2247  Budman, Alexa                   Cherry Hill East HS          28:04.26       
   50  2251  Federline, Keira                Cherry Hill East HS          28:05.67       
   51  2249  Diamond, Chloe                  Cherry Hill East HS          28:26.74       
   52  2413  Kelly, Veronica                 Washington Twp HS            28:27.09       
   53  2356  Baughman, Maddie                Shawnee HS                   28:30.34       
   54  2288  Ungerleider, Sophie             Cherry Hill West HS          28:31.18       
   55  2341  Barton, Jennifer                Seneca  HS                   28:32.65       
   56  2248  Cai, Jane                       Cherry Hill East HS          28:37.49       
   57  2263  Murphy, Maggie                  Cherry Hill East HS          28:38.95       
   58  2258  Kramer, Anna                    Cherry Hill East HS          29:01.62       
   59  2271  Smith, Jacqueline               Cherry Hill East HS          29:11.84       
   60  2262  Mulligan, Ciara                 Cherry Hill East HS          29:15.07       
   61  2265  Nguyen, Elizabeth               Cherry Hill East HS          29:15.42       
   62  2398  Grasso, Angelina                Timber Creek Reg. HS         29:24.03       
   63  2257  Kovach, Aliana                  Cherry Hill East HS          29:28.10       
   64  2287  Rowen, Madison                  Cherry Hill West HS          30:07.03       
   65  2428  Higgs, Shevell                  Winslow Township HS          31:07.38       
   66  2434  Wright, Olivia                  Winslow Township HS          31:10.34       
   67  2280  Fagan, Egypt                    Cherry Hill West HS          31:11.16       
   68  2355  Anderson, Jillian               Shawnee HS                   31:40.99       
   69  2369  Kelly, Olivia                   Shawnee HS                   31:44.68       
   70  2250  Farley, Christina               Cherry Hill East HS          32:01.05       
   71  2423  DeStefano, Alyssa               Winslow Township HS          32:01.39       
   72  2364  Harris, Angelina                Shawnee HS                   32:12.20       
   73  2385  Riley, Casey                    Shawnee HS                   32:37.27       
   74  2394  Amang, Aneesah                  Timber Creek Reg. HS         33:06.02       
   75  2415  Santiago, Isabella              Washington Twp HS            33:06.43       
   76  2267  Rausch, Rebecca                 Cherry Hill East HS          33:18.73       
   77  2349  Shoemaker, Elizabeth            Seneca  HS                   34:05.93       
   78  2433  Wiltshire, Ciara                Winslow Township HS          34:50.35       
   79  2352  Wheeler, Danielle               Seneca  HS                   35:54.93       
   80  2422  Dales, Jailah                   Winslow Township HS          35:58.62       
   81  2429  James, Jaia                     Winslow Township HS          36:03.71       
   82    -9  Unknown                                                      36:06.34