9/23– Osprey Invite HS Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Osprey XC Inite - 9/23/2022                            
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3313 Loffredo, Nicholas  12 Manchester T            5:08.7   15:58.88    1   
  2 #3357 Smith, Ryan         12 Rancocas Val            5:10.3   16:03.87    2   
  3 #3415 Krol, Nicholas      12 Williamstown HS         5:12.6   16:11.19    3   
  4 #3205 Taylor, Ryan        12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:18.1   16:28.32    4   
  5 #3282 Cura, Jack          12 Lower Cape M            5:22.6   16:42.01    5   
  6 #3296 Post, Elliot        12 Mainland Reg            5:23.4   16:44.72    6   
  7 #3106 Williams, Aiden     11 Audubon HS              5:24.0   16:46.42        
  8 #3132 Voorhees, Jared     11 Brick Memorial HS       5:24.4   16:47.66    7   
  9 #3099 Gaspari, Joseph     12 Audubon HS              5:26.2   16:53.26        
 10 #3110 Haggerty, Sean      12 Barnegat Tow            5:27.0   16:55.89    8   
 11 #3261 Wolf, Grayson       11 Jackson Liberty HS      5:28.1   16:59.35    9   
 12 #3300 Ashton, Will        10 Manchester T            5:28.4   17:00.13   10   
 13 #3404 Cruz Valle, Jorge   11 Wildwood HS             5:29.2   17:02.66        
 14 #3182 Karcsh, Owen        11 Eastern Regional HS     5:29.6   17:03.86   11   
 15 #3384 Fletcher, Ethan     12 Wall HS                 5:29.7   17:04.18   12   
 16 #3247 Flammer, John       12 Holy Spirit HS          5:31.1   17:08.53        
 17 #3371 Testai, Jack        12 Raritan HS              5:31.5   17:09.89   13   
 18 #3409 Brad, Aidan         12 Williamstown HS         5:31.8   17:10.81   14   
 19 #3336 Oquendo, Joel       12 Pennsauken HS           5:32.2   17:12.01   15   
 20 #3274 Tatesure, Andrew    11 Lacey Twp. HS           5:32.5   17:12.87        
 21 #3391 Remishofski, Matth  11 Wall HS                 5:32.6   17:13.37   16   
 22 #3312 Loffredo, Michael   12 Manchester T            5:33.2   17:14.96   17   
 23 #3308 Freeman, William    12 Manchester T            5:36.6   17:25.49   18   
 24 #3072 Hernandez, Adonis   12 Atlantic City HS        5:38.1   17:30.45   19   
 25 #3197 Koryga, Cam         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:39.8   17:35.57   20   
 26 #3354 Selby, Dylan        12 Rancocas Val            5:39.9   17:35.98   21   
 27 #3411 Cristinziani, Walk  12 Williamstown HS         5:40.5   17:37.84   22   
 28 #3088 Spilker, Joseph     12 Atlantic Cou            5:42.1   17:42.86   23   
 29 #3133 Bergen, Owen        12 Brick Township HS       5:42.4   17:43.60        
 30 #3382 Callano, Jozef      12 Wall HS                 5:42.6   17:44.13   24   
 31 #3255 Marmelstein, Zacha  11 Jackson Liberty HS      5:42.6   17:44.20   25   
 32 #3251 Cornine, Lukas      12 Jackson Liberty HS      5:43.3   17:46.49   26   
 33 #3181 Haefele, Ryan       10 Eastern Regional HS     5:45.6   17:53.69   27   
 34 #3253 Lamberto, Ethan     11 Jackson Liberty HS      5:47.0   17:57.92   28   
 35 #3128 Passarelli, Luke    12 Brick Memorial HS       5:47.8   18:00.39   29   
 36 #3378 Militti, Dominic    10 Salem County            5:48.1   18:01.31   30   
 37 #3363 Gervasio, Daniel    12 Raritan HS              5:48.7   18:03.20   31   
 38 #3152 Leahy, Sean         10 Camden Catholic HS      5:50.2   18:07.83   32   
 39 #3143 Thomas, Anthony     11 Brick Township HS       5:51.7   18:12.66        
 40 #3397 Senatore, Raymond   11 West Deptford HS        5:53.0   18:16.62   33   
 41 #3306 Estrada, David      11 Manchester T            5:53.8   18:19.08   34   
 42 #3089 Tamanini, Shawn     11 Atlantic Cou            5:53.9   18:19.42   35   
 43 #3148 Bieg, Seamus         9 Camden Catholic HS      5:55.0   18:22.74   36   
 44 #3259 Teopaco, Dylan      11 Jackson Liberty HS      5:56.1   18:26.21   37   
 45 #3288 Bongiovanni, Ethan  11 Mainland Reg            5:56.3   18:26.75   38   
 46 #3092 Wodajak, Thomas     10 Atlantic Cou            5:56.5   18:27.35   39   
 47 #3393 Assero, Zackery     12 West Deptford HS        5:56.7   18:27.95   40   
 48 #3231 Flores, Jesus       12 Hammonton HS            5:56.7   18:28.22   41   
 49 #3178 Diaz, Kiernan       12 Eastern Regional HS     5:57.3   18:29.81   42   
 50 #3252 Dean, Brandon       12 Jackson Liberty HS      5:57.7   18:31.08   43   
 51 #3410 Burgio, Dominic      9 Williamstown HS         5:57.8   18:31.37   44   
 52 #3150 Consuegra, Nate     12 Camden Catholic HS      5:57.8   18:31.62   45   
 53 #3196 Halim, Amir         11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:58.0   18:32.14   46   
 54 #3216 Kravchuck, Gavin    10 Gloucester C            5:58.1   18:32.51   47   
 55 #3349 Delgado, Leandro    11 Rancocas Val            5:58.1   18:32.51   48   
 56 #3294 Miller, Micah       11 Mainland Reg            5:58.3   18:33.10   49   
 57 #3302 Clark, Nathan       11 Manchester T            5:59.1   18:35.53   50   
 58 #3071 Harris, William     11 Atlantic City HS        5:59.1   18:35.54   51   
 59 #3124 Letts, Christian    11 Brick Memorial HS       5:59.2   18:35.88   52   
 60 #3290 Goldstein, Trey      9 Mainland Reg            5:59.8   18:37.59   53   
 61 #3232 Fudala, Sean        10 Hammonton HS            6:00.4   18:39.72   54   
 62 #3348 Antwi, Jonathan     11 Rancocas Val            6:02.4   18:45.67   55   
 63 #3316 Aiken, Cale         11 Oakcrest HS             6:02.7   18:46.70   56   
 64 #3299 Yon, Justin          9 Mainland Reg            6:03.8   18:50.03   57   
 65 #3093 Amorosi, David      12 Audubon HS              6:04.0   18:50.78        
 66 #3215 Hoover, Gavin       10 Gloucester C            6:04.3   18:51.55   58   
 67 #3186 Robayo, Ethan       11 Eastern Regional HS     6:04.4   18:52.09   59   
 68 #3375 DiRenzo, Colton     11 Salem County            6:04.7   18:53.04   60   
 69 #3335 McGrath, Ladanian   11 Pennsauken HS           6:05.1   18:54.31   61   
 70 #3399 Welch, Dylan        10 West Deptford HS        6:06.3   18:57.85   62   
 71 #3334 Farhat, Nouman      12 Pennsauken HS           6:06.4   18:58.10   63   
 72 #3080 Davita, Dominic     12 Atlantic Cou            6:06.5   18:58.45   64   
 73 #3422 Chew, Karson         9 Woodstown HS            6:07.2   19:00.74   65   
 74 #3129 Pettinato, Charlie  10 Brick Memorial HS       6:07.4   19:01.39   66   
 75 #3284 Formento, Aiden     10 Lower Cape M            6:07.6   19:02.05   67   
 76 #3081 Devita, Mike        12 Atlantic Cou            6:07.6   19:02.07   68   
 77 #3236 Martino, Matt       11 Hammonton HS            6:07.9   19:02.87   69   
 78 #3195 Fox, Jon            11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:08.8   19:05.71   70   
 79 #3206 Wagner, Aaron       10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:09.4   19:07.64   71   
 80 #3074 Khan, Muhammad      10 Atlantic City HS        6:11.0   19:12.41   72   
 81 #3333 Colon, Yaniel       11 Pennsauken HS           6:11.4   19:13.74   73   
 82 #3258 Russell, Logan      12 Jackson Liberty HS      6:11.8   19:14.95   74   
 83 #3083 Hendrickson, Evan   10 Atlantic Cou            6:11.8   19:15.06   75   
 84 #3218 Monaghan, Patrick   10 Gloucester C            6:12.0   19:15.52   76   
 85 #3351 Jones, Teddy         9 Rancocas Val            6:12.1   19:15.99   77   
 86 #3406 Djellal, Ahmed      10 Wildwood HS             6:12.7   19:17.68        
 87 #3111 Harrer, Lucas       10 Barnegat Tow            6:13.0   19:18.74   78   
 88 #3344 Gainder, Ashish     12 Pinelands Re            6:14.0   19:21.74        
 89 #3167 Gentilcore, James   11 Central Reg HS          6:14.8   19:24.20   79   
 90 #3115 Robertson, Nichola  10 Barnegat Tow            6:16.4   19:29.38   80   
 91 #3360 Dillon, James        9 Raritan HS              6:17.8   19:33.76   81   
 92 #3356 Simmons, Mikal      12 Rancocas Val            6:18.2   19:34.89   82   
 93 #3146 Armstrong, Mark     11 Camden Catholic HS      6:18.5   19:35.92   83   
 94 #3179 Fox, Justin          9 Eastern Regional HS     6:18.5   19:35.94   84   
 95 #3114 Marone, John        10 Barnegat Tow            6:18.6   19:36.15   85   
 96 #3405 Cunniff, Brian      10 Wildwood HS             6:18.7   19:36.34        
 97 #3372 Tishler, Hunter     10 Raritan HS              6:19.1   19:37.78   86   
 98 #3248 Negley, Jack        12 Holy Spirit HS          6:19.2   19:38.14        
 99 #3137 Malloy, Kenny       12 Brick Township HS       6:19.4   19:38.56        
100 #3079 Zuba, Hunter        11 Atlantic City HS        6:20.2   19:41.11   87   
101 #3332 Chestnut, Marquai   11 Pennsauken HS           6:20.3   19:41.49   88   
102 #3355 Shannon, Isaiah     11 Rancocas Val            6:20.8   19:43.11   89   
103 #3227 Yanginski, Bryan    12 Gloucester C            6:20.9   19:43.33   90   
104 #3107 Carroll, Bailey     10 Barnegat Tow            6:21.1   19:43.76   91   
105 #3224 Scheeper, Jacob     12 Gloucester C            6:21.1   19:44.02   92   
106 #3425 Marino, Jacob        9 Woodstown HS            6:21.3   19:44.57   93   
107 #3394 Fronza, Aidan       10 West Deptford HS        6:21.5   19:45.01   94   
108 #3190 Sirdashney, Nichol  10 Eastern Regional HS     6:21.5   19:45.23   95   
109 #3151 Cruz, Alex          12 Camden Catholic HS      6:21.8   19:45.95   96   
110 #3120 Demarest, Clark     11 Brick Memorial HS       6:22.1   19:47.03   97   
111 #3346 Hunter, Kameron     10 Pinelands Re            6:22.7   19:48.81        
112 #3085 Ortega, Daniel      10 Atlantic Cou            6:22.9   19:49.59   98   
113 #3127 Miller, Joseph      11 Brick Memorial HS       6:23.5   19:51.48   99   
114 #3342 Barradas, Maddox    10 Pinelands Re            6:23.7   19:51.86        
115 #3201 McDevitt, Matthew    9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:24.3   19:53.91  100   
116 #3211 DeLuca, Owen        10 Gloucester C            6:24.8   19:55.25  101   
117 #3171 Tronocso, Daniel    10 Central Reg HS          6:24.8   19:55.45  102   
118 #3209 Clodfelter, Luke    11 Gloucester C            6:25.2   19:56.71  103   
119 #3396 Mayo, Louis         10 West Deptford HS        6:25.5   19:57.62  104   
120 #3213 Donohue, Jim        11 Gloucester C            6:26.1   19:59.55        
121 #3246 Farren, Thomas      11 Holy Spirit HS          6:26.5   20:00.75        
122 #3174 Yuka, Jacob         11 Central Reg HS          6:27.0   20:02.10  105   
123 #3163 Chin, Daren         11 Central Reg HS          6:27.6   20:03.96  106   
124 #3376 Finney, Colin       11 Salem County            6:28.2   20:05.84  107   
125 #3125 Mann, Justin        12 Brick Memorial HS       6:28.2   20:06.05  108   
126 #3160 Rotter, Brian       12 Camden Catholic HS      6:28.9   20:08.10  109   
127 #3389 Mastoridis, Stephe  10 Wall HS                 6:29.4   20:09.66  110   
128 #3380 Pompper, Larry       9 Salem County            6:29.4   20:09.67  111   
129 #3353 Salazar, Lucas      12 Rancocas Val            6:30.9   20:14.29        
130 #3352 Patel, Shishir      12 Rancocas Val            6:31.5   20:16.09        
131 #3235 Hoover, Andrew      10 Hammonton HS            6:32.2   20:18.43  112   
132 #3400 Belasco, Louis J    10 Wildwood Cat            6:34.9   20:26.72        
133 #3077 Tran, John          10 Atlantic City HS        6:35.8   20:29.51  113   
134 #3339 Thach, Jaylam       11 Pennsauken HS           6:36.1   20:30.60  114   
135 #3373 Walsh, John         12 Raritan HS              6:36.8   20:32.62  115   
136 #3144 Alfaro, Sean        10 Camden Catholic HS      6:37.5   20:34.84  116   
137 #3097 Dean, Travis        10 Audubon HS              6:38.1   20:36.81        
138 #3141 Rella, Aden          9 Brick Township HS       6:38.2   20:37.13        
139 #3189 Shaikh, Dayyan      11 Eastern Regional HS     6:38.5   20:37.82  117   
140 #3421 Wagner, Derek       11 Williamstown HS         6:38.7   20:38.70  118   
141 #3161 Van Es, Liam        11 Camden Catholic HS      6:39.0   20:39.49        
142 #3318 Kennedy, Israel     10 Oakcrest HS             6:39.0   20:39.53  119   
143 #3358 Corby, Jake         11 Raritan HS              6:39.4   20:40.84  120   
144 #3295 Post, Abram         11 Mainland Reg            6:39.7   20:41.69  121   
145 #3416 Mandola, Lucas      10 Williamstown HS         6:43.9   20:54.79  122   
146 #3381 Zampino, Tyler      10 Salem County            6:46.7   21:03.52  123   
147 #3113 Krenkel, Joseph     12 Barnegat Tow            6:47.0   21:04.48  124   
148 #3238 Peeke, Aiden        11 Hammonton HS            6:50.5   21:15.30  125   
149 #3350 Jones, Isaac        11 Rancocas Val            6:51.0   21:16.73        
150 #3207 Auge, Connor        10 Gloucester C            6:52.0   21:19.81        
151 #3285 Goodavage, Bronson  10 Lower Cape M            6:55.5   21:30.71  126   
152 #3116 Thomas, Jadyn       11 Barnegat Tow            6:56.2   21:32.84  127   
153 #3286 Mallon, Liam        12 Lower Cape M            6:56.4   21:33.61  128   
154 #3172 Truzzolino, Thomas  10 Central Reg HS          6:57.7   21:37.48  129   
155 #3208 Campbell, John      11 Gloucester C            6:58.9   21:41.29        
156 #3367 McIlmurray, Aidan   11 Raritan HS              6:59.8   21:44.01  130   
157 #3145 Alvarez, Connor     12 Camden Catholic HS      7:00.8   21:47.15        
158 #3388 Malczynski, James   10 Wall HS                 7:03.2   21:54.60  131   
159 #3426 Nardi, Jared        12 Woodstown HS            7:06.6   22:05.12  132   
160 #3379 Pace, Maddox        11 Salem County            7:15.0   22:31.29  133   
161 #3279 Barikian, Connor    10 Lower Cape M            7:15.1   22:31.65  134   
162 #3377 Hiles, Conner       12 Salem County            7:17.0   22:37.48  135   
163 #3168 Hawkes, Michael     10 Central Reg HS          7:21.8   22:52.59  136   
164 #3170 Synder, Timothy     10 Central Reg HS          7:22.4   22:54.37  137   
165 #3392 Adams, Theodore      9 West Deptford HS        7:23.7   22:58.41  138   
166 #3317 Benowitz, Jacob     11 Oakcrest HS             7:24.1   22:59.64  139   
167 #3341 Barongo, Joshua      9 Pinelands Re            7:25.9   23:05.21        
168 #3278 Arnold, Eirnin      12 Lower Cape M            7:26.9   23:08.46  140   
169 #3320 Pham, Thomas        11 Oakcrest HS             7:29.1   23:15.27  141   
170 #3281 Chadwick, Myles     12 Lower Cape M            7:34.8   23:32.74  142   
171 #3401 Ingersoll, Mathew   12 Wildwood Cat            7:38.8   23:45.20        
172 #3403 Sorensen, Christia  10 Wildwood Cat            7:42.8   23:57.66        
173 #3407 Taylor, Landon      12 Wildwood HS             7:45.8   24:07.18        
174 #3427 Preston, Matthew    11 Woodstown HS            7:56.1   24:38.92  143   
175 #3229 Dominguez-Ocampo,   10 Hammonton HS            8:01.8   24:56.80  144   
176 #3319 Oldfield, Hunter    10 Oakcrest HS             8:10.3   25:23.11  145   
177 #3287 Nguyen, Dustin      12 Lower Cape M            8:31.2   26:28.25        
178 #3283 Eck, Mathew         12 Lower Cape M            8:47.7   27:19.22        
179 #3398 Shuart, Anthony     10 West Deptford HS        8:48.4   27:21.49  146   
180 #3280 Brown, David        12 Lower Cape M            9:19.1   28:56.82        
181 #3423 Lafond, Jason       11 Woodstown HS           10:49.8   33:38.83  147   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manchester Township HS       80    1   10   17   18   34   50                
      Total Time:  1:25:58.54                                                     
         Average:    17:11.71                                                     
   2 Jackson Liberty HS          125    9   25   26   28   37   43   74           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.17                                                     
         Average:    17:46.84                                                     
   3 Williamstown HS             201    3   14   22   44  118  122                
      Total Time:  1:30:09.91                                                     
         Average:    18:01.99                                                     
   4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      203    2   21   48   55   77   82   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:14.02                                                     
         Average:    18:02.81                                                     
   5 Mainland Regional HS        203    6   38   49   53   57  121                
      Total Time:  1:31:12.19                                                     
         Average:    18:14.44                                                     
   6 Egg Harbor Twp HS           211    4   20   46   70   71  100                
      Total Time:  1:30:49.38                                                     
         Average:    18:09.88                                                     
   7 Eastern Regional HS         223   11   27   42   59   84   95  117           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.39                                                     
         Average:    18:23.08                                                     
   8 Atlantic County Tech        229   23   35   39   64   68   75   98           
      Total Time:  1:32:30.15                                                     
         Average:    18:30.03                                                     
   9 Brick Memorial HS           251    7   29   52   66   97   99  108           
      Total Time:  1:32:12.36                                                     
         Average:    18:26.47                                                     
  10 Camden Catholic HS          292   32   36   45   83   96  109  116           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.06                                                     
         Average:    18:52.82                                                     
  11 Wall HS                     293   12   16   24  110  131                     
      Total Time:  1:34:05.94                                                     
         Average:    18:49.19                                                     
  12 Pennsauken HS               300   15   61   63   73   88  114                
      Total Time:  1:33:59.65                                                     
         Average:    18:47.93                                                     
  13 Raritan HS                  326   13   31   81   86  115  120  130           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.25                                                     
         Average:    18:59.45                                                     
  14 West Deptford HS            333   33   40   62   94  104  138  146           
      Total Time:  1:35:25.05                                                     
         Average:    19:05.01                                                     
  15 Barnegat Township HS        342    8   78   80   85   91  124  127           
      Total Time:  1:35:03.92                                                     
         Average:    19:00.79                                                     
  16 Atlantic City HS            342   19   51   72   87  113                     
      Total Time:  1:35:29.02                                                     
         Average:    19:05.81                                                     
  17 Gloucester County Institu   363   47   58   76   90   92  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:36:06.93                                                     
         Average:    19:13.39                                                     
  18 Hammonton HS                401   41   54   69  112  125  144                
      Total Time:  1:37:44.54                                                     
         Average:    19:32.91                                                     
  19 Salem County Vo-Tech        431   30   60  107  111  123  133  135           
      Total Time:  1:38:13.38                                                     
         Average:    19:38.68                                                     
  20 Lower Cape May Regional H   460    5   67  126  128  134  140  142           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.03                                                     
         Average:    20:16.01                                                     
  21 Central Reg HS              521   79  102  105  106  129  136  137           
      Total Time:  1:41:03.19                                                     
         Average:    20:12.64                                                     
  22 Woodstown HS                580   65   93  132  143  147                     
      Total Time:  1:59:08.18                                                     
         Average:    23:49.64                                                     
  23 Oakcrest HS                 600   56  119  139  141  145                     
      Total Time:  1:51:04.25                                                     
         Average:    22:12.85