9/21– Ray Hoagland Varsity Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Ray Hogland Invitational - 9/21/2019                       
                          Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3824 Williams, Zachary   11 Audubon HS              5:23.2   16:44.14    1   
  2 #3918 Rodriguez, Gabe     11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:26.3   16:53.71    2   
  3 #4211 Fortuna, Dennis     10 Triton Regional HS      5:29.5   17:03.63    3   
  4 #3877 Denton, Matthew     12 Camden Catholic HS      5:29.9   17:04.91    4   
  5 #3892 Anderer, Ethan      10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:31.3   17:09.24    5   
  6 #3947 Forrest, Josh       11 Collingswood HS         5:31.6   17:10.02    6   
  7 #4164 Pellegrino, Willia  12 Shawnee HS              5:37.2   17:27.56    7   
  8 #3906 Hagan, Dylan        10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:37.5   17:28.49    8   
  9 #4167 Ruona, John         11 Shawnee HS              5:38.3   17:31.03    9   
 10 #3907 Haught, Maxwell     12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:39.5   17:34.67   10   
 11 #3833 Vostenak, Shane     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:41.1   17:39.59   11   
 12 #4071 Maggs, Ryan         11 Rancocas Val            5:41.8   17:41.81   12   
 13 #4057 Campanella, Daniel  11 Rancocas Val            5:42.1   17:42.82   13   
 14 #3856 Hannigan, Shane     12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:43.0   17:45.57   14   
 15 #3985 Ziemba, Matthew     12 Holy Cross HS           5:44.5   17:50.07        
 16 #3895 Bruce, Paul         12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:45.2   17:52.46   15   
 17 #4114 Amilcare, Dominic   11 Seneca  HS              5:47.6   17:59.73   16   
 18 #4189 Cantero, Daniel     12 Timber Creek            5:49.2   18:04.72   17   
 19 #3899 Cheng, Jacob        10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:49.3   18:05.07   18   
 20 #4178 Kenny, David        11 St. Augustine Prep      5:49.7   18:06.45        
 21 #4221 Messenger, Caleb    10 Triton Regional HS      5:49.9   18:06.81   19   
 22 #4209 Bartleson, Elijah   12 Triton Regional HS      5:50.0   18:07.16   20   
 23 #4222 Messenger, Samuel   10 Triton Regional HS      5:51.8   18:12.79   21   
 24 #3859 Oyuela, Dakota      12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:51.9   18:13.15   22   
 25 #3949 Marish, Owen        11 Collingswood HS         5:52.0   18:13.39   23   
 26 #4140 Campagna, Alex      10 Shawnee HS              5:52.7   18:15.55   24   
 27 #3815 Herrera, Enrique    11 Audubon HS              5:54.2   18:20.26   25   
 28 #3574 Vasquez, Lucas         Ewing HS                5:55.5   18:24.34        
 29 #4206 Voll, Evan          11 Timber Creek            5:55.6   18:24.70   26   
 30 #3828 Faust, Anthony      10 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:57.0   18:28.88   27   
 31 #3817 Lapp, Jonathan      11 Audubon HS              5:58.1   18:32.43   28   
 32 #3882 Moore, Christian    10 Camden Catholic HS      5:58.4   18:33.33   29   
 33 #4173 Covino, Luca        12 St. Augustine Prep      5:59.2   18:35.75        
 34 #4160 Mihaileanu, George  11 Shawnee HS              5:59.6   18:37.15   30   
 35 #3943 Cook, Tim           12 Collingswood HS         5:59.9   18:38.00   31   
 36 #3942 Cole, Brian         12 Collingswood HS         6:00.3   18:39.34   32   
 37 #3878 Derman, Warren      11 Camden Catholic HS      6:01.0   18:41.58   33   
 38 #4176 Galinus, Nicholas   10 St. Augustine Prep      6:01.8   18:43.98        
 39 #4191 Eaton, Brian        11 Timber Creek            6:04.3   18:51.73   34   
 40 #3862 Sherman, Aydan      11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:05.1   18:54.16   35   
 41 #4154 Kaminer, William    12 Shawnee HS              6:05.9   18:56.64   36   
 42 #3810 Eller, Scott        12 Audubon HS              6:06.7   18:59.08   37   
 43 #3823 Wells, Tyler        10 Audubon HS              6:08.8   19:05.53   38   
 44 #4150 Hansen, Dylan       11 Shawnee HS              6:10.4   19:10.70   39   
 45 #3814 Gregoire, Brandon   12 Audubon HS              6:11.4   19:13.90   40   
 46 #4061 Farrell, Gavin      12 Rancocas Val            6:11.5   19:14.14   41   
 47 #3825 Carney, Ryan        10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:13.2   19:19.47   42   
 48 #4039 Grochowski, Ben     12 New Egypt HS            6:13.6   19:20.50   43   
 49 #4203 Shawver, Eric       11 Timber Creek            6:14.0   19:21.74   44   
 50 #3973 Maher, Riley        11 Delran HS               6:15.0   19:25.10   45   
 51 #4048 Scozzari, Anthony   11 New Egypt HS            6:16.4   19:29.33   46   
 52 #4204 Tolentino, Sean     11 Timber Creek            6:16.5   19:29.61   47   
 53 #3967 Guarino, Anthony    10 Delran HS               6:17.8   19:33.58   48   
 54 #4076 Pratt, Alex         10 Rancocas Val            6:18.4   19:35.66   49   
 55 #4210 Benfield, Michael   10 Triton Regional HS      6:20.4   19:41.70   50   
 56 #3889 Stemetzki, Peter    12 Camden Catholic HS      6:20.9   19:43.32   51   
 57 #3932 Howe, John          12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:21.7   19:45.66   52   
 58 #3871 Barile, Marchello   12 Camden Catholic HS      6:23.3   19:50.84   53   
 59 #3855 Greene, David       12 Burlington Twp. HS      6:23.5   19:51.31   54   
 60 #4137 Birdsall, Robert    11 Shawnee HS              6:24.5   19:54.35   55   
 61 #3821 Smeltzer, Mark      12 Audubon HS              6:24.7   19:55.09   56   
 62 #4116 Dunn, Elijah        10 Seneca  HS              6:25.9   19:58.96   57   
 63 #4126 Moore, Harry        12 Seneca  HS              6:26.5   20:00.62   58   
 64 #4058 Delgado, Antonio    11 Rancocas Val            6:26.8   20:01.64   59   
 65 #3969 Kakowski, Connor    10 Delran HS               6:27.0   20:02.09   60   
 66 #4074 McGowan, Shane      10 Rancocas Val            6:27.1   20:02.52   61   
 67 #3849 Penwell, Trevor     11 Burlington C            6:27.8   20:04.78        
 68 #3978 Reppert, Will       11 Delran HS               6:28.6   20:07.34   62   
 69 #3935 Sonn, Kevin         11 Cherry Hill West HS     6:33.3   20:21.78   63   
 70 #4130 Stout, Kenny        11 Seneca  HS              6:34.2   20:24.74   64   
 71 #4063 Gallagher, Ryan     12 Rancocas Val            6:34.8   20:26.38   65   
 72 #4223 Miller, Forrest     10 Triton Regional HS      6:35.6   20:29.03   66   
 73 #3982 Wilson, Ethan       12 Delran HS               6:36.6   20:32.19   67   
 74 #3970 Lavery, Anthony     12 Delran HS               6:37.6   20:35.23   68   
 75 #3829 Johnson, Brendan    10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:38.5   20:38.05   69   
 76 #3931 Eberhardt, Karl     12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:38.9   20:39.29   70   
 77 #3826 Colden, Daniel      10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:42.1   20:49.19   71   
 78 #4043 Magnotta, Johnn     11 New Egypt HS            6:45.4   20:59.26   72   
 79 #3886 Rosolia, Aeden      11 Camden Catholic HS      6:47.1   21:04.68   73   
 80 #3963 Desiderio, Luke     10 Delran HS               6:52.3   21:20.87   74   
 81 #4127 Rosenthal, Ryan     12 Seneca  HS              6:52.7   21:22.23   75   
 82 #4035 Callaghan, James    11 New Egypt HS            6:53.5   21:24.64   76   
 83 #4132 Welusz, Colby       10 Seneca  HS              6:54.4   21:27.26   77   
 84 #4208 Zakharia, Daniel    10 Timber Creek            6:54.6   21:28.04   78   
 85 #4202 Rogers, Bryan       10 Timber Creek            6:55.2   21:29.96   79   
 86 #3870 Alvarez, Michael    10 Camden Catholic HS      6:55.4   21:30.44   80   
 87 #3934 Schwartz, Harry     12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:57.8   21:37.99   81   
 88 #3927 Baldarrango, Chris  10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:58.1   21:38.86   82   
 89 #3863 Snyder, Preston     11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:00.9   21:47.66   83   
 90 #3858 Klinger, Nathan     11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:02.0   21:51.04   84   
 91 #4133 Wigley, Lucas       12 Seneca  HS              7:02.1   21:51.32   85   
 92 #3864 Stefanoni, Joseph   11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:02.2   21:51.62   86   
 93 #4037 Cheung, Timmy       11 New Egypt HS            7:13.4   22:26.26   87   
 94 #3838 Shannon, Davister   12 Burlington C            7:15.8   22:33.98        
 95 #3952 Tapper, Aaron       12 Collingswood HS         7:17.1   22:37.92   88   
 96 #3842 Downs, Cameron      10 Burlington C            7:27.3   23:09.69        
 97 #3844 Jablonski, Wade     12 Burlington C            7:27.4   23:10.00        
 98 #4042 Loesch, Nick        11 New Egypt HS            7:52.1   24:26.63   89   
 99 #3930 Dolan, Eric         12 Cherry Hill West HS     8:00.8   24:53.75   90   
100 #3984 Graham, Ryan        12 Holy Cross HS          11:04.2   34:23.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          40    2    5    8   10   15   18                
      Total Time:  1:26:58.57                                                     
         Average:    17:23.72                                                     
   2 Shawnee HS                  106    7    9   24   30   36   39   55           
      Total Time:  1:30:47.93                                                     
         Average:    18:09.59                                                     
   3 Triton Regional HS          113    3   19   20   21   50   66                
      Total Time:  1:31:12.09                                                     
         Average:    18:14.42                                                     
   4 Audubon HS                  129    1   25   28   37   38   40   56           
      Total Time:  1:31:41.44                                                     
         Average:    18:20.29                                                     
   5 Timber Creek Reg. HS        168   17   26   34   44   47   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.50                                                     
         Average:    18:50.50                                                     
   6 Camden Catholic HS          170    4   29   33   51   53   73   80           
      Total Time:  1:33:53.98                                                     
         Average:    18:46.80                                                     
   7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      174   12   13   41   49   59   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:34:16.07                                                     
         Average:    18:51.22                                                     
   8 Collingswood HS             180    6   23   31   32   88                     
      Total Time:  1:35:18.67                                                     
         Average:    19:03.74                                                     
   9 Burlington Twp. HS          208   14   22   35   54   83   84   86           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.85                                                     
         Average:    19:18.37                                                     
  10 Bishop Eustace Prep         220   11   27   42   69   71                     
      Total Time:  1:36:55.18                                                     
         Average:    19:23.04                                                     
  11 Seneca  HS                  270   16   57   58   64   75   77   85           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.28                                                     
         Average:    19:57.26                                                     
  12 Delran HS                   282   45   48   60   62   67   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:39:40.30                                                     
         Average:    19:56.06                                                     
  13 New Egypt HS                324   43   46   72   76   87   89                
      Total Time:  1:43:39.99                                                     
         Average:    20:44.00                                                     
  14 Cherry Hill West HS         348   52   63   70   81   82   90                
      Total Time:  1:44:03.58                                                     
         Average:    20:48.72