9/21– Ray Hoagland JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Ray Hogland Invitational - 9/21/2019                       
                          Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3896 Bulicki, Mason      11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:54.7   18:21.84    1   
  2 #3910 Kwok, Khalil        12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:08.8   19:05.82    2   
  3 #3926 Zhou, Kevin         10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:09.2   19:06.88    3   
  4 #3917 Perez, Enrique      12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:10.0   19:09.49    4   
  5 #3908 Kim, Lloyd          10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:12.7   19:17.69    5   
  6 #4146 Dymkowski, Flynn    12 Shawnee HS              6:15.8   19:27.58    6   
  7 #3894 Arougheti, Daniel   10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:16.5   19:29.55    7   
  8 #4104 Rajmane, Arya       11 Robbinsville HS         6:19.0   19:37.45    8   
  9 #3812 Gilmore, Clifford   10 Audubon HS              6:19.9   19:40.14    9   
 10 #4059 Dunaway, Gabriel    12 Rancocas Val            6:21.1   19:43.93   10   
 11 #3912 Li, Erik            10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:22.3   19:47.66   11   
 12 #4220 Mennig, William     11 Triton Regional HS      6:23.3   19:50.71        
 13 #4129 Schmied, Justin      9 Seneca  HS              6:24.7   19:55.20   12   
 14 #3922 Vogel, Brett        11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:27.5   20:03.88        
 15 #3914 Mcbeth, Eli         11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:31.7   20:16.72        
 16 #3820 Myers, Aaryn        10 Audubon HS              6:33.6   20:22.86   13   
 17 #3919 Sitnick, Jeremey    12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:33.9   20:23.76        
 18 #3578 Chahbandour, David     Ewing HS                6:34.3   20:24.80        
 19 #3811 Gatti, Samuel       12 Audubon HS              6:35.8   20:29.44   14   
 20 #4142 Constantinou, Alex  10 Shawnee HS              6:37.6   20:35.21   15   
 21 #4050 Forman, Matthew     11 Pemberton To            6:40.0   20:42.70   16   
 22 #4152 Hoag, Harrison      12 Shawnee HS              6:43.3   20:52.81   17   
 23 #4161 Neher, Will         11 Shawnee HS              6:46.6   21:03.25   18   
 24 #3905 Gellert, Samuel     10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:46.9   21:04.11        
 25 #3959 Armstrong, Temesge  11 Delran HS               6:47.4   21:05.57        
 26 #3897 Butbul, Carmel      11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:47.8   21:06.97        
 27 #3819 Monteferrante, Jos  11 Audubon HS              6:48.0   21:07.35   19   
 28 #3920 Sodicoff, Steven    11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:48.1   21:07.66        
 29 #4075 Morgan, Nicholas    12 Rancocas Val            6:49.6   21:12.56   20   
 30 #3913 Lopez, Rhys         11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:50.6   21:15.56        
 31 #3898 Chen, Jaron         10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:50.9   21:16.50        
 32 #4148 Florio, Nick        12 Shawnee HS              6:52.8   21:22.50   21   
 33 #4065 Juanites, Marcus    11 Rancocas Val            6:53.3   21:23.81   22   
 34 #4172 Bispo, Matthew      11 St. Augustine Prep      6:53.3   21:24.09        
 35 #4165 Rankin, Sean        11 Shawnee HS              6:55.5   21:30.84   23   
 36 #4053 Reaves, Malachi     11 Pemberton To            6:56.1   21:32.50   24   
 37 #3980 Sousa, Kolby        12 Delran HS               6:56.2   21:33.02        
 38 #3879 Gardner, Robert     10 Camden Catholic HS      6:56.5   21:33.89        
 39 #4070 Maccariella, Matt   11 Rancocas Val            6:57.1   21:35.81   25   
 40 #3981 Stiglich, Grant     10 Delran HS               6:57.5   21:37.03        
 41 #4197 Jackson, Treyallen  11 Timber Creek            6:57.7   21:37.56   26   
 42 #4156 Kelleher, Christia  10 Shawnee HS              6:59.4   21:42.95   27   
 43 #4190 Chen, Jeffrey       10 Timber Creek            7:00.3   21:45.59   28   
 44 #4177 Kemenosh, Matthew   10 St. Augustine Prep      7:00.9   21:47.69        
 45 #4051 Johnson, McCoy      12 Pemberton To            7:03.3   21:55.10   29   
 46 #4066 Kerner, Daniel      11 Rancocas Val            7:03.6   21:55.83   30   
 47 #4107 Sanchez, Lawrence   10 Robbinsville HS         7:03.7   21:56.22   31   
 48 #4106 Riccobono, Jack     11 Robbinsville HS         7:04.7   21:59.43   32   
 49 #4115 Demetrios, Jimmy    11 Seneca  HS              7:06.8   22:05.91   33   
 50 #4136 Ayres, Justin       12 Shawnee HS              7:07.3   22:07.51        
 51 #4094 Gole, Prathamesh    10 Robbinsville HS         7:07.8   22:09.10   34   
 52 #3827 Earney, Nathan      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:10.8   22:18.26        
 53 #4122 Lardner, Chris      10 Seneca  HS              7:12.6   22:23.83   35   
 54 #3925 Zhou, Darren        10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:13.5   22:26.55        
 55 #4110 Smith, David        11 Robbinsville HS         7:14.5   22:29.76   36   
 56 #4052 Peffley, Broderick  12 Pemberton To            7:15.0   22:31.21   37   
 57 #4077 Rosario, Chris      11 Rancocas Val            7:15.6   22:33.13   38   
 58 #4073 Martin, Ian         10 Rancocas Val            7:15.8   22:33.80   39   
 59 #3850 Beck, Kareem        11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:16.0   22:34.37        
 60 #4124 Mehigan, Hayden     12 Seneca  HS              7:17.2   22:38.15   40   
 61 #4080 Smith, Collin       11 Rancocas Val            7:18.4   22:42.07        
 62 #4098 Light, Daniel       12 Robbinsville HS         7:21.2   22:50.72   41   
 63 #3902 Fulton, Ian         11 Cherry Hill East HS     7:21.6   22:51.99        
 64 #4088 Fresse, Eleyes      10 Riverside HS            7:23.8   22:58.61   42   
 65 #4049 Dawson, Nathanial   11 Pemberton To            7:24.0   22:59.39   43   
 66 #4207 Ward, Derrick       10 Timber Creek            7:24.2   22:59.83   44   
 67 #4214 Johnson, Craig      11 Triton Regional HS      7:25.6   23:04.33        
 68 #4087 Fontaine, Nils      12 Riverside HS            7:26.3   23:06.53   45   
 69 #3893 Apell, Benjamin     11 Cherry Hill East HS     7:30.4   23:19.34        
 70 #4155 Karch, Jason        10 Shawnee HS              7:36.2   23:37.24        
 71 #4103 Parekh, Jaiman      10 Robbinsville HS         7:37.5   23:41.28   46   
 72 #3929 Beatty, Sam         12 Cherry Hill West HS     7:39.6   23:47.80        
 73 #4119 James, Curtis        9 Seneca  HS              7:48.4   24:15.02   47   
 74 #4151 Harrison, Noah      10 Shawnee HS              7:50.7   24:22.13        
 75 #4090 Schneider, Timothy  11 Riverside HS            7:53.8   24:31.99   48   
 76 #4121 Kerchofer, Kyle      9 Seneca  HS              7:57.6   24:43.86   49   
 77 #3946 Eimer, Nick         12 Collingswood HS         7:58.6   24:46.93        
 78 #4196 Ho, Justin          10 Timber Creek            8:02.8   24:59.97   50   
 79 #3941 Clark, Timothy      12 Collingswood HS         8:05.9   25:09.53        
 80 #4149 Grabowski, Cooper   11 Shawnee HS              8:11.7   25:27.48        
 81 #3890 Taylor, Tom         11 Camden Catholic HS      8:12.3   25:29.24        
 82 #3866 Tsoy, Daniel        12 Burlington Twp. HS      8:14.4   25:35.94        
 83 #3928 Banks, Elijah       10 Cherry Hill West HS     8:20.7   25:55.34        
 84 #3888 Smial, Sam          11 Camden Catholic HS      8:20.9   25:56.20        
 85 #4144 Denver, Adam        12 Shawnee HS              8:22.0   25:59.38        
 86 #3876 Czepiel, Ethan      10 Camden Catholic HS      8:24.7   26:07.91        
 87 #4158 LaRosa, Jared       12 Shawnee HS              8:26.0   26:11.94        
 88 #4079 Shah, Arjun         12 Rancocas Val            8:28.2   26:18.66        
 89 #3831 Sawyer, Andrew      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     8:31.1   26:27.70        
 90 #3953 Volosin, Hunter     11 Collingswood HS         8:37.4   26:47.48        
 91 #4084 Azevedo, Christavo   9 Riverside HS            8:46.1   27:14.49   51   
 92 #4117 Friedman, Maxwell    9 Seneca  HS              8:46.8   27:16.45   52   
 93 #3977 Porreca, Scott      11 Delran HS               8:48.3   27:21.32        
 94 #3851 Contratti, Alexand  11 Burlington Twp. HS      8:51.5   27:31.11        
 95 #4101 Merritt, Aidan      11 Robbinsville HS         9:01.5   28:02.17        
 96 #4034 Baker, Jake         11 New Egypt HS            9:03.0   28:06.80        
 97 #3573 Wolfarth, Jack         Ewing HS                9:08.1   28:22.84        
 98 #4192 Gallagher, Joseph   12 Timber Creek            9:17.4   28:51.61   53   
 99 #4054 Wilson, Simmeon     11 Pemberton To            9:28.6   29:26.49   54   
100 #3837 Morgado, Ethan      10 Burlington C            9:39.3   29:59.76        
101 #4089 Mitchell, James     12 Riverside HS            9:42.6   30:10.01   55   
102 #3950 Plianthos, Joseph   12 Collingswood HS         9:47.0   30:23.54        
103 #3818 Matthews, William   11 Audubon HS              9:56.3   30:52.39   56   
104 #4086 Cerchiaro, Cole     12 Riverside HS           10:10.2   31:35.69   57   
105 #4131 Valleau, Andrew      9 Seneca  HS             10:20.8   32:08.65        
106 #3843 Grayson, Jonas      11 Burlington C           10:33.1   32:46.92        
107 #4038 Green, Nick         10 New Egypt HS           11:01.9   34:16.27        
108 #4085 Brinson, Samuel     11 Riverside HS           14:09.8   44:00.00   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          15    1    2    3    4    5    7   11           
      Total Time:  1:35:01.72                                                     
         Average:    19:00.35                                                     
   2 Shawnee HS                   77    6   15   17   18   21   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:43:21.35                                                     
         Average:    20:40.27                                                     
   3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      107   10   20   22   25   30   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:45:51.94                                                     
         Average:    21:10.39                                                     
   4 Audubon HS                  111    9   13   14   19   56                     
      Total Time:  1:52:32.18                                                     
         Average:    22:30.44                                                     
   5 Robbinsville HS             141    8   31   32   34   36   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:48:11.96                                                     
         Average:    21:38.40                                                     
   6 Pemberton Township HS       149   16   24   29   37   43   54                
      Total Time:  1:49:40.90                                                     
         Average:    21:56.18                                                     
   7 Seneca  HS                  167   12   33   35   40   47   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.11                                                     
         Average:    22:15.63                                                     
   8 Timber Creek Reg. HS        201   26   28   44   50   53                     
      Total Time:  2:00:14.56                                                     
         Average:    24:02.92                                                     
   9 Riverside HS                241   42   45   48   51   55   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:08:01.63                                                     
         Average:    25:36.33                                                     
Advertisements