9/21– Ray Hoagland Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Ray Hogland Invitational - 9/21/2019                       
                          Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
  1 #3776 Grasso, Juliana     W9 Timber Creek            6:24.3   12:44.08        
  2 #3740 Paulin, Sarah       W9 Rancocas Val            6:29.3   12:53.99        
  3 #3641 Linker, Inesa       W9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:33.9   13:03.22    1   
  4 #3658 Wu, Phoebe          W9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:49.4   13:34.01    2   
  5 #3717 Burr, Cassidy       W9 New Egypt HS            6:56.3   13:47.74        
  6 #3653 Smith, Jacqueline   W9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:57.1   13:49.32    3   
  7 #3734 Jakubowski, Annie   W9 Rancocas Val            7:00.2   13:55.51        
  8 #3600 Faulk, Charlotte    W9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:04.2   14:03.43        
  9 #3640 Kramer, Anna        W9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:05.0   14:04.97    4   
 10 #3646 Nam, Jaimin         W9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:09.0   14:13.03    5   
 11 #3747 Fitzgerald, Ryah    W9 Riverside HS            7:10.8   14:16.44        
 12 #3636 Greenberg, Brooke   W9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:12.0   14:18.93    6   
 13 #3637 Hippel, Jessica     W9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:18.4   14:31.69    7   
 14 #3738 Myers, Taylor       W9 Rancocas Val            7:21.7   14:38.29        
 15 #3753 Anderson, Mara      W9 Robbinsville HS         7:24.0   14:42.73        
 16 #3644 Mulligan, Ciara     W9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:25.1   14:45.05        
 17 #3720 Search, Emily       W9 New Egypt HS            7:43.5   15:21.58        
 18 #3647 Nguyen, Elizabeth   W9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:54.1   15:42.63        
 19 #3762 Khera, Chhavi       W9 Robbinsville HS         8:40.9   17:15.68        
 20 #3768 Shah, Giaa          W9 Robbinsville HS         8:50.5   17:34.82        
 21 #3752 Ribeiro, Mylena     W9 Riverside HS            9:08.0   18:09.61        
 22 #3611 Martusus, Emily    W10 Burlington C           11:14.1   22:20.22        
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #3915 McCurdy, Michael    M9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:12.7   10:21.65    1   
  2 #3921 Tepper, Peter       M9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:12.8   10:21.98    2   
  3 #4082 Smith, Ryan         M9 Rancocas Val            5:25.9   10:47.87    3   
  4 #4143 Czechowski, Ryan    M9 Shawnee HS              5:32.6   11:01.16    4   
  5 #3874 Crump, Braelen      M9 Camden Catholic HS      5:35.1   11:06.20    5   
  6 #4184 Polistina, Vinny    M9 St. Augustine Prep      5:35.2   11:06.47        
  7 #3909 Korneyev, Christop  M9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:35.8   11:07.72    6   
  8 #3924 Yoon, Grant         M9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:36.6   11:09.28    7   
  9 #3572 Schell, Ryan         M Collingswood HS         5:37.4   11:10.81        
 10 #4046 Olivo, Tanyon       M9 New Egypt HS            5:40.9   11:17.68        
 11 #3901 Farling, Daniel     M9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:41.2   11:18.35    8   
 12 #4072 Mancivalano, TJ     M9 Rancocas Val            5:45.5   11:26.94    9   
 13 #3830 Kraft, Ryan         M9 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:46.0   11:27.93        
 14 #3974 Mitchell, Jimmy     M9 Delran HS               5:47.0   11:29.88   10   
 15 #3884 Pisasale, Anthony   M9 Camden Catholic HS      5:49.7   11:35.27   11   
 16 #3832 Stewart, John       M9 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:49.9   11:35.67        
 17 #3885 Rosenberger, Chase  M9 Camden Catholic HS      5:51.8   11:39.45   12   
 18 #3873 Consuegra, Nate     M9 Camden Catholic HS      5:52.2   11:40.32   13   
 19 #4093 Farooqi, Hammad     M9 Robbinsville HS         5:52.5   11:40.82        
 20 #3872 Blanchard, Chance   M9 Camden Catholic HS      5:52.7   11:41.15   14   
 21 #3881 Kenney, Luke        M9 Camden Catholic HS      5:52.8   11:41.52   15   
 22 #4111 Tai, Jeffrey        M9 Robbinsville HS         5:57.0   11:49.77        
 23 #4225 Nieves, Antonio     M9 Triton Regional HS      6:02.3   12:00.26   16   
 24 #3936 Sonn, Matt          M9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:04.6   12:04.79        
 25 #3979 Segura, Diego       M9 Delran HS               6:06.3   12:08.28   17   
 26 #4216 Leinhauser, Gavin   M9 Triton Regional HS      6:07.4   12:10.44   18   
 27 #3836 Henskens, Jeremy    M9 Burlington C            6:09.1   12:13.79        
 28 #3576 Crumbley, Skylar     M Ewing HS                6:11.0   12:17.52        
 29 #4067 Klepadlo, Jayden    M9 Rancocas Val            6:11.2   12:18.05   19   
 30 #4078 Selby, Dylan        M9 Rancocas Val            6:11.4   12:18.50   20   
 31 #4102 Mittal, Harsit      M9 Robbinsville HS         6:14.0   12:23.53        
 32 #4217 Lemon, Sean         M9 Triton Regional HS      6:15.0   12:25.62   21   
 33 #4224 Moore, Andrew       M9 Triton Regional HS      6:17.0   12:29.62   22   
 34 #3900 Cox, Douglas        M9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:18.1   12:31.81   23   
 35 #4100 Mann, JaiVeer       M9 Robbinsville HS         6:18.8   12:33.14        
 36 #4135 Aldakimov, Zach     M9 Shawnee HS              6:20.8   12:37.12   24   
 37 #4138 Blahut, John        M9 Shawnee HS              6:23.4   12:42.25   25   
 38 #4187 Bishop, Evan        M9 Timber Creek            6:23.9   12:43.19   26   
 39 #4064 Green, Colin        M9 Rancocas Val            6:24.5   12:44.43   27   
 40 #4162 Nix, Elijah         M9 Shawnee HS              6:25.1   12:45.72   28   
 41 #3880 Keller, Luke        M9 Camden Catholic HS      6:29.2   12:53.72   29   
 42 #3945 Eife, Nathan        M9 Collingswood HS         6:29.5   12:54.47        
 43 #4081 Smith, Joseph       M9 Rancocas Val            6:29.7   12:54.78   30   
 44 #3860 Parsons, Connor     M9 Burlington Twp. HS      6:33.6   13:02.57        
 45 #3845 Lopez-Rivera, Gabr  M9 Burlington C            6:35.2   13:05.65        
 46 #3869 Alvarez, Conner     M9 Camden Catholic HS      6:37.5   13:10.23        
 47 #3971 Lazarraga, Gene     M9 Delran HS               6:40.7   13:16.62   31   
 48 #4041 Kowaleski, Connor   M9 New Egypt HS            6:44.0   13:23.23        
 49 #3887 Rotter, Brian       M9 Camden Catholic HS      6:44.7   13:24.54        
 50 #4139 Byrne, Thomas       M9 Shawnee HS              6:45.2   13:25.71   32   
 51 #4186 Tenuto, Dominic     M9 St. Augustine Prep      6:47.0   13:29.29        
 52 #3916 Panackal, Owen      M9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:48.0   13:31.16   33   
 53 #3960 Braga, Bryan        M9 Delran HS               6:49.2   13:33.58   34   
 54 #4168 Sakach, Evan        M9 Shawnee HS              6:51.6   13:38.34   35   
 55 #4198 Jordan, Hakim       M9 Timber Creek            6:53.2   13:41.59   36   
 56 #4170 Winters, Aidan      M9 Shawnee HS              6:53.4   13:41.87   37   
 57 #3865 Tsoy, Anton         M9 Burlington Twp. HS      6:55.4   13:45.97        
 58 #4201 Ramos, Leo          M9 Timber Creek            6:56.2   13:47.46   38   
 59 #4193 Gruen, Kevin        M9 Timber Creek            6:57.3   13:49.61   39   
 60 #3835 Cruz, Chaliard      M9 Burlington C            6:58.6   13:52.19        
 61 #4166 Rudman, Andrew      M9 Shawnee HS              6:59.4   13:53.76        
 62 #3944 DiPinto, Damian     M9 Collingswood HS         7:04.8   14:04.67        
 63 #4194 Haynes, Peter       M9 Timber Creek            7:10.3   14:15.60   40   
 64 #4175 Galinus, Anthony    M9 St. Augustine Prep      7:10.9   14:16.73        
 65 #3972 Lukens, Dan         M9 Delran HS               7:18.8   14:32.49   41   
 66 #4141 Ciotti, Brian       M9 Shawnee HS              7:21.9   14:38.55        
 67 #4227 Perichetti, Vincen  M9 Triton Regional HS      7:34.4   15:03.51   42   
 68 #4212 Gailer, Mark        M9 Triton Regional HS      7:34.6   15:03.79   43   
 69 #3575 Solomon, William     M Ewing HS                7:43.4   15:21.27        
 70 #4044 Nownes, Josh        M9 New Egypt HS            7:57.1   15:48.54        
 71 #4199 Mosley, Christophe  M9 Timber Creek            7:59.3   15:52.95   44   
 72 #3891 Ali, Adam           M9 Cherry Hill East HS     8:00.0   15:54.27        
 73 #3857 Iacovitti, Jacob    M9 Burlington Twp. HS      8:00.1   15:54.63        
 74 #3937 Stehly, Nathan      M9 Cherry Hill West HS     8:15.6   16:25.34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          24    1    2    6    7    8   23   33           
      Total Time:    54:18.98                                                     
         Average:    10:51.80                                                     
   2 Camden Catholic HS           55    5   11   12   13   14   15   29           
      Total Time:    57:42.39                                                     
         Average:    11:32.48                                                     
   3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       78    3    9   19   20   27   30                
      Total Time:    59:35.79                                                     
         Average:    11:55.16                                                     
   4 Shawnee HS                  113    4   24   25   28   32   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:02:31.96                                                     
         Average:    12:30.40                                                     
   5 Triton Regional HS          119   16   18   21   22   42   43                
      Total Time:  1:04:09.45                                                     
         Average:    12:49.89                                                     
   6 Delran HS                   133   10   17   31   34   41                     
      Total Time:  1:05:00.85                                                     
         Average:    13:00.17                                                     
   7 Timber Creek Reg. HS        179   26   36   38   39   40   44                
      Total Time:  1:08:17.45                                                     
         Average:    13:39.49                                                     
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:08:44.55                                                     
         Average:    13:44.91                                                     
Advertisements